Thursday, November 15, 2012

November 2012 Midwives Board Exam Room Assignment


November 2012 Midwives Board Exam Room Assignments

Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School No. Attended
1 ABAD CHRISTINE TOGANO OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
2 ABAD EDELYN MIRA PALAPOZ THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
3 ABAPO MA. MEGUELA LUCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ABARENTOS ROWEMA GUTIERREZ SAN PABLO COLL.
5 ABARY AMELIA RIPALDA E. A. C.-MANILA
6 ABDUL NURNISSA TATAK E. A. C.-MANILA
7 ABELLA CRISNA JOY ABAENCIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 ABELLA MARY GRACE QUILLA URDANETA CITY UNIV
9 ABITAN CHRISTINE JOYCE DUMANTAY P.L. MANILA
10 ABNE GEORGIE CHAVEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 ABOROT IVY KATHRYN ABUS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
12 ABRENICA ANNIE CEL OQUIALDA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
13 ABRINA MELODY REAMBILLO P.L. PASAY
14 ABUL CARIMAH HADJI ABDULLAH ILOCOS SUR COMM COL
15 ACLAN EMMALYN MADRIGAL BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
16 ACOB REIANNE JOYCE REANO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 ACOBA MAYLA LACAR LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
18 ACOSTA MARIA ELIZABETH ROSIMO URDANETA CITY UNIV
19 ACPAL MARICEL ALLERA P.L.T. COLL.
20 ADEVA CYNTHIA DONGON INST. OF BUS. SCIENCE & MED. ARTS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.




Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School No. Attended
1 ADIO EMMY ROSE ALAVE NEW LUCENA POLY. COLL.
2 ADOR FRANCIS ANN GRAFIL OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
3 AGASIN SHERYL DELLOMAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 AGATON JOSEFINA PALOMAR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 AGBAYANI MAY RENNE MIGUEL NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
6 AGCAOILI JAYCEL ANN ORTEGA OL OF PILLARS
7 AGCAOILI RIA LANDEI CALARAMO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
8 AGONOY RALPH AGUILAR BACARRA MED CENTER
9 AGOOT EMILIA MADRIAGA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
10 AGOPITAC ANALIZA SABANDO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
11 AGPAOA REYNALYN DACUYCUY NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
12 AGUILAR CECILIA GASANG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 AGUILLON SHIELA MAE SARIAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
14 AHMAD NUR-AINA BINGA J. S. ALANO-MDWFRY
15 AKPODIETE ROSALYN BAUTISTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 ALBA JUBE TIMBAD LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
17 ALCABEDOS MARIBETH TABUSO U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 ALCANSADO JOBELLE AVILA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
19 ALEJANDRO CHONA DELOS SANTOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 ALEJANDRO NOVELEEN MARCELO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School No. Attended
1 ALFARO ERICKA FUENTES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 ALFONSO FAYE EVANGELISTA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
3 ALFONSO LEIDEL MARIE N/A ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 ALICUM DIANA ROSE RODRIGUEZ OL OF PILLARS
5 ALIMAGNO VIA MARANAN ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
6 ALIPIO CLARISSA CORPUZ OL OF PILLARS
7 ALIWALAS NADIA DIMAANO ABADA COLLEGE
8 ALLAGA VANGIE TAYABAN P.L.T. COLL.
9 ALMANZOR KRISTINE PENALES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
10 ALMARIO VERONICA II IGNACIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 ALMENARIO SHIEREMAY MARTINADA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 ALONZO MA. CARLA CADANO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
13 ALVIOLA JAIBIE SIMBAJON ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
14 AMBULO AIVY MARIE OSORIO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
15 AMIN ERINA DAMSANI J. S. ALANO-MDWFRY
16 ANDRES ANNABELLE GUIAB THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
17 ANGCAYA LAILANIE LOYOLA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
18 ANGELES SHELLALAINE AGUINALDO J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
19 ANGULO MARY GRACE ANTONIO J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
20 ANTONIO ALMA MENDOZA E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School No. Attended
1 ANTONIO WYETH EDO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
2 ANUNCIADO MARIE CHRISTIE JAUM BISU-CALPE
3 APOSTOL APPLE GRACE SOLIVEN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 AQUINO ANNA LEELIN TUASON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 AQUINO GRETCHEN JARDINICO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
6 AQUINO PRECIOUS JOY PANGILINAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
7 AQUIÑO GLORIE MAE SALIGAN WEST NEGROS COLL.
8 ARABIT GERALDINE CRUZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
9 ARADO CRISTINA PAÑE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 ARANDILLA GLENDA MENDOZA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 ARBOLANTE JOSEPHINE FERNANDEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-AMAYA
12 ARCIGA KAREN HAZEL GRANIL MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
13 ARENA RENZ JEMIL BOSIÑOS SAN PABLO COLL.
14 ARGUELLES MARICEL FERNANDO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
15 ARLIGUE AILENE PONTEVEDRA SURIGAO DEL SUR S.U.-TAGO
16 ARNESTO KIMBERLY GALOSMO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
17 ARROGANTE WINNIE JANE MARTINEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 ASTILLA CATHERINE EUNICE NALUS J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
19 ASUNCION CRIZZA DELL SIRUNO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 AUSTRIA JOVELYN SOLIS P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School No. Attended
1 AVANZADO RACHELLE CUEVAS SAN PABLO COLL.
2 AVILA SHARON TANO ST.VINCENT DE PAUL
3 AYSON PRINCESS MARIE VICTORIA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
4 AÑAIN MARY ELAINE GONDRANEOS TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
5 AÑONUEVO IRISH MENES PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
6 BABELA MELIE ARTOGE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 BACANI NENITA BANCOLITA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 BACAWAG NORLEN FORAYONG P.L.T. COLL.
9 BACENCE RUBY JOY ABELEDA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 BADILLO HYDEE MARIE BOBADILLA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
11 BAGAN JENDANNE LAPUZ THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
12 BAGIW MILA QUINSIMAN P.L.T. COLL.
13 BAHANG MICHELDA MALI MEIN COLLEGE INC.
14 BALAJADIA JANINE IRISH PAMING TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 BALANQUIT JESSA LUCBAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
16 BALAO MICHELLE ANTERO P.L.T. COLL.
17 BALBIN GRETCHEN MIJARES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 BALDEO ELLEN JOY ZAPANTA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 BALDOVINO JENELYN ALBUÑAN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
20 BALDOVINO MINA MICHELE GAELA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School No. Attended
1 BALGOS ROVIL BERNALES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 BALLARAN MARY CRISSEL MANUEL PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
3 BALLESTEROS MA CRISTINA PALAGUD URDANETA CITY UNIV
4 BALONGGAY MAGDALENA CHALAJCHAJ P.L.T. COLL.
5 BALTEJAR JESSICA AGUILA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
6 BANAAG GLACY ANN DELOS SANTOS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
7 BANAL YAHNIE-ROSE PAULE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 BANDO APRIL PULCA SO.BAPTIST COLL.
9 BANGAY FLOREDEL MANOGURA N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
10 BANGIBANG NOVELYN MACAPAGAL THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
11 BANGQUIAO EMMIE SAMSON BALITE INST.OF TECH.
12 BANICO PRECIOUS JOY FELICIANO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
13 BAQUIRAN BENNETH MALLARI UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
14 BAQUIRAN EDISA RIMAS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
15 BARATANG GLENNA HERNANDO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
16 BARBA JASMIN LARA DE LOS SANTOS P.L. PASAY
17 BARCAYAN KATHLEEN ROSE CORPUZ URDANETA CITY UNIV
18 BARCOMA LAILA BONETE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 BARNETT JOCELYN MARQUEZO LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
20 BARNUEVO MICHELE N/A ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School No. Attended
1 BARONG CHERYL SALINAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 BARRIGA HAZZEL SABALBORO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 BARROGO MARIEL JOY . DR.YANGA'S C.I.
4 BASSAL AYLINA LAHIM MEIN COLLEGE INC.
5 BASTINGO SUZETTE GALIAN NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
6 BAT-AO ROSE KENLY-ANN MANGYAY E.R.OCHOA MEM.N MIND.SCH
7 BATACLAN GRACECHELLE SAN ANDRES BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
8 BATANG-OG BRENDALYN NGO-OC KALINGA-APAYAO STATE
9 BATOON ERLINDA RAFALES DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
10 BAUI MYREEN MALENAB ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
11 BAUL APRIL ANNE ALARCON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BAUTISTA ANA SARINO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
13 BAUTISTA KAREN ROSE PASCUAL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 BAYANG ESELIME PARUNGAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BAYSA ANGELLIE FERRER ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
16 BEGUIRAS CHERRY ROSE LUNAY MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
17 BELLOGA ELISA FABRIGARAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 BENAVIDEZ APRILYN JOSE THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
19 BENIGNO MARJORIE AGBAYANI NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 BERNABE JANIVEC PANADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 BERONILLA ROXANNE MAY RIVERA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School No. Attended
1 BERUNIO ARLENE BERJA CAMARINES SUR COMM
2 BIADO MARIA CARMELA GABBUAT BACARRA MED CENTER
3 BLAS SHIENNA MAE HIDALGO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
4 BOCAO KATHLEEN JANE SAAVEDRA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 BOLIMA MARJORIE FLORO FATIMA SCHL SCI. & TECH
6 BOLISAY EMILY BOTE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
7 BONDOC LEI MORTALA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 BONGGO MAILYN PANTALLANO SAN ISIDRO COLL.
9 BORRUEL NELLY JOY BANDOJO MASBATE COLLEGES
10 BRION MONETH AQUINO SAN PABLO COLL.
11 BUCAG ADDRIENE ARGOSINO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
12 BUENAFE JASMIN ABRIGO SAN PABLO COLL.
13 BUENALUZ NARCISA SANTIAGO COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
14 BUENAVENTURA RHEA VILLANUEVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BUENCUCHILLO LEONEMAR RENDON LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
16 BUEZA MELODY MINDAJAO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 BUGAOISAN JENNA GELLI DALUDADO BACARRA MED CENTER
18 BUGAWAN PRECIOUS MOJER MANEJA OL OF PILLARS
19 BUGTAI JING JING AGUIFLOR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
20 BUGTONG LIZA LANG-IW IFUGAO S.U.-LAGAWE
21 BULANADI BERNA LIZA BAZARTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School No. Attended
1 BULINTAO JINGKY GUYON P.L.T. COLL.
2 BULINTAO JULYN PALAYAO P.L.T. COLL.
3 BUMACAS MYRA FOJAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 BUTAL MARY GRACE EMPAS MASBATE COLLEGES
5 BUÑI JANICE BANO NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA
6 CAAGBAY GRETCHEN RACELIS SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
7 CAASI CARLYN ESPARTERO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 CABAMONGAN VICTORIA ELLEN MATER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CABANILLAS ANA PONCE DE LEON PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 CABARLES MICHELLE MINA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
11 CABATUAN KATHERINE ANN RAPAYLA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 CABBIGAT ANA MARIE BANTIYAW P.L.T. COLL.
13 CABILING IRMA ANNE SININING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CABRAL CHONA DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 CABRERA MARIA SHEENA VASQUEZ P.L. PASAY
16 CABRERA ROAN MAE VILLARINO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
17 CABUNGCAL JEANNETTE PENSON DIVINA PASTORA COL.
18 CACACHA CRISTY BADAJOS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
19 CACAY JANE GRACE RICARDO OL OF PILLARS
20 CACAYAN JOSEPHINE ROJAS ST.VINCENT DE PAUL
21 CACAYAN LEONA GAY LACCAY P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School No. Attended
1 CADACIO ADELFA BAUTISTA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
2 CADIANG ROSANA BANIQUED CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 CAGADAS MARIVIC TAMAYO UNIV.OF BOHOL
4 CAIGAN ANA MARIE CAÑA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
5 CALANDA NORCAIMA FLORES ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
6 CALANO JEVERLY JUNE MARTIN BACARRA MED CENTER
7 CALCITAS KARLA SADSAD ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
8 CALI MANELYN NIETO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
9 CALIBO JACQUILINE MAGSANAY BALITE INST.OF TECH.
10 CALIGAN JULIE ROSE LEGASPI E. A. C.-MANILA
11 CALINGAYAN VIVIAN BUYAGAWON P.L.T. COLL.
12 CALISURA MONICA YUFANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 CALUMPIT REALEX GALAPON ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
14 CALUYONG ROXETTE AMOGUIS U.P.-S.H.S.-PALO
15 CAMACHO MARLYN BALAGOT U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
16 CAMLAS RECHELLE TALLASE P.L.T. COLL.
17 CANINO ROSALIE BUENCONSEJO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 CANLAS JOVEL MICLAT MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
19 CANTILERO ARIANE JOY SAMONTE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
20 CAPALAD CLARIE PAGATPATAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 CAPELLAN DONNABEL ARGAMOSA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School No. Attended
1 CAPINO RUTH CA-AY FOUNDATION UNIV.
2 CAPURAS EMILY SALVADO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
3 CARAMBAS GRACE MARILOU TANSIOCO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
4 CARANDANG ROGELYN MITRA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 CARENA BRENDA BERGANIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 CASABAY DOMELYN GASATAN NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
7 CASACLANG JENNYLYN CASERO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
8 CASIMIRO SOFIA JANINE CALULOT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
9 CASTANEDA BERLYN SMITH P.L.T. COLL.
10 CASTAÑEDA EL CHASTELLIE DEL ROSARIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 CASTILLANO JESTER CARL ABAD P.L.T. COLL.
12 CASTILLO AISA CHA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 CASTILLO ARIANNE MAE PEDRAJAS P.L. PASAY
14 CASTILLO EMELYN MAHOR P.L.T. COLL.
15 CASTILLO JOBELLE ALULOD PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 CASTILLO MARIE GRACE RODIL CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
17 CASTILLO MILDRED PARAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 CASTRO ANNA KARENINA LUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CASTRO APPLE DALUS THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
20 CASTRO CAREN GARCIA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
21 CASTRO LILIJUN DARAW ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School No. Attended
1 CATAPANG ROSE ANNE TERRIBLE STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
2 CATIIS CLARA ENCALLADO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
3 CATRIZ KAREN KAY PATEÑO GORDON COLL.
4 CAYABAN ELYROOSE MAY GERSAN P.L.T. COLL.
5 CELESTINO JENNY ROSAL DR.YANGA'S C.I.
6 CELINO RHEA MAE NAVARRO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
7 CENARDO REVELYN RANJO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
8 CENTINO JESSICA CALAGUIAN J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
9 CEREDON IVY DUMAGUIT U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
10 CHAVEZ FE MATA QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
11 CLARIN SHARMAINE REYES OL OF PILLARS
12 CLAUDIO NIÑA KRIZHEN DIAMSAY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
13 COFANGOT KEROBIN MALINGAY P.L.T. COLL.
14 CONCEPCION KAREN MARIE DUNUAN P.L.T. COLL.
15 CONDES JONALYN PANES E. A. C.-MANILA
16 CONDICION JELYNE RECINTO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
17 CONGUEZ JHOAN DELA VEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CONTEMPLACION PAULA KRISHNA SUIZA LAGUNA COLL.
19 CONZAGA MARYJANE PAYAS J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
20 CORDERO CORNELIA ALO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
21 CORO MERWINA LONGOS SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School No. Attended
1 CORPUZ JENNYLYN DUMANGIN NORTHEASTERN COLL.
2 CORTEZ KERWIN MARK MADERA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
3 CORTEZ RIONILA JUINIO MABINI COLL.-DAET
4 COSME ROSALINDA LAGULA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 CRUZ ALIANA CRUZ GORDON COLL.
6 CRUZ APRIL MILITAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 CRUZ CHERRIE ANNE SANTOS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 CRUZ MELDY ALLANIGUE J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
9 CRUZ RUZZEL DE FRANCIA GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
10 CRUZADA VERONICA LA SALLE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 CRUZADO LIEZEL FERNANDEZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 CRUZAT SEVENTHLIE VALDEZ MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
13 CUBOS UNIES DIEGO NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
14 CUNANAN MAURENE ESCALANTE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 DABU JESLYN SARAH CATACUTAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 DACDAC EPRIL ABARRA GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
17 DAGAL JANNA DAZO SAN PABLO COLL.
18 DAGURO ANNEGELIQUE MAURICIO U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
19 DALANDA NORMILA MABANG DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
20 DALANGIN ALICE PEREZ GOLDEN GATE COLL.
21 DALERE MAY ANN PRICILA DALERE NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School No. Attended
1 DANGO MARITES PAJOTA UNIV.OF BOHOL
2 DASIG LADY CLAIRE GARDE PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
3 DAUD FARINA DAMA NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
4 DAYAO EMELY JAVIER ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 DE ASIS GIUSEPPINA AIFA CANTAROS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 DE CASTRO ANNA MAY AQUINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE MENDOZA URDANETA CITY UNIV
8 DE GUZMAN CRISTINA SY BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
9 DE GUZMAN MALAICA CARAAN MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
10 DE GUZMAN ROWENA UMALI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 DE LA CRUZ JAMAICA DIZON MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 DE LA REA ANGELI LEA VILLANUEVA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
13 DE LEON GERALDINE ANN GAYOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 DE LEON PRUDENCIO SANTOS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
15 DE LOS REYES LEA MARTINADA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 DE VERA DANILYN AFABLE DR.YANGA'S C.I.
17 DE VERA JOCELYN SISON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 DEGUERIO KAREN TUGAHAN MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
19 DEL ROSARIO CHARMAINE LEI BAYA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 DELA CERNA SHEILA MAE GALIA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 DELA CRUZ ANNA LEAH ABUYAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School No. Attended
1 DELA CRUZ DAZZLE DAVID MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
2 DELA CRUZ DELILAH GALANDE ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
3 DELA CRUZ FATIMA DUGAY P.L.T. COLL.
4 DELA CRUZ KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 DELA CRUZ LOUELA MADRID OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 DELA CRUZ MARIA RUHAMA VALENCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 DELA CRUZ SANDREALENE BAUTISTA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 DELA TORRE JERVY DARWIN PELENDIANA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
9 DELCORRO LAARNI DEVARRA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
10 DELUPIO PAMELA ROSE MIRANDA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
11 DENIEGA NELSON PELAEZ ABADA COLLEGE
12 DENUM XYZA KRIS CAJUCOM UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 DESISTO SHIELA BANIQUED THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
14 DIAZ AMELINDA USOP PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 DILAY CHERILYN TOLENTINO ABADA COLLEGE
16 DIMAPILIS JOANA MARIE SERRANO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
17 DINGCOG DELIA SABO P.L.T. COLL.
18 DIONGSON GRETCHEN RIVERAL P.L. PASAY
19 DIPONG EGILYN HABJAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
20 DIPONG ELIN HABJAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 DIZON SHIELA DAVID J.C.FELICANO CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School No. Attended
1 DOLLEGUIZ MELANY AMOROTO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
2 DOLOR JULLY ANN GAILA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 DOMINGO CAMILLE BISCO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
4 DOMINGO CHRISTINE JOY ENTERA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 DOMINGO MARY JEAN PADAPAT P.L.T. COLL.
6 DOMUGHO JESSICA SANGALANG M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
7 DORILAG CYNTHIA MACO ST.VINCENT DE PAUL
8 DOÑA EVELYN PADDUYAO P.L.T. COLL.
9 DUCO SHARMAINE ALBANO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
10 DULAY RONELLA CUTARAN ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
11 DUMA-OP RINA DEMADARA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 DURA FLORELYN DE FIESTA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 EBAYA BEVERLY MARCH CABARDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 EBUNA EDLYNE JOY PAHINAG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
15 ECHON RUDY FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ECOL PRUDELYN GONZALES J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
17 EDRALIN JANYNE LAMPITOC OL OF PILLARS
18 ELGERA ANA MARIE MABINE OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
19 ELYASIN JASMIN JAILAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 EMRALINO MARY CLAIRE ABAYARI P.L. PASAY
21 ENRIQUE GENE DE GUZMAN GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School No. Attended
1 ENRIQUEZ ERICA JANE PAJANUSTAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
2 ENRIQUEZ ERLINDA PAJANUSTAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
3 EPETITO LORENE LOPEZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 EREÑA SHYN ESPINOSA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
5 ESCAL GRETCHEN CABELLO GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
6 ESCALONA ELLA EÑAR BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
7 ESCANDOR MA ANGELA JOY ESLLER B.B. FRANCISCO FOUND INC-SORSOGON
8 ESCAT BERNADETH TUGADI URDANETA CITY UNIV
9 ESCONDE ALDA CLETE MARCELENE BACSAL J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
10 ESCONDO JESSA ANN SATOYA SAN PABLO COLL.
11 ESCUDERO ALMA CASTAÑEROS BISU-CALPE
12 ESGUERRA DOLORES SHERYL SILVESTRE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
13 ESPLANA GERALDINE DIEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 ESQUILLO MAYSIE ARANETA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
15 ESTRERA KRISTIAN MARIE ANENIAS SAN PABLO COLL.
16 EVANGELISTA JOVELYN PIÑERA P.L.T. COLL.
17 EVANGELISTA MA BONESA AVELLANA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 EVANGELISTA SARAH LORINE ALCANTARA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
19 EWE JESSA MAE PARADO BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
20 FABULA MAICA MARALIT BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
21 FACUNLA DAWN ANGELIE CELESTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School No. Attended
1 FAIGONES JOYCE ANNE ERMEJE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 FAJANEL RONALYNN BAUTISTA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
3 FAJARDO MAJA ERICA ARELLANO ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
4 FEDEJAS EVA MENDOZA GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
5 FELISILDA MARICEL BERNAL UNIV.OF BOHOL
6 FENIQUITO DINIA MACABUHAY BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
7 FERMIN GISELLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FERNANDEZ JUVILYN CARPIZ GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
9 FERNANDEZ LAILAH MAY CIPRIANO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 FERRER NESLYN SHEILLA MARCOS P.L.T. COLL.
11 FERRERA REINA JOICE ZORILLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 FERRIOL JOSIE SIXON ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
13 FERWELO MARY ANN PERALTA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 FLAVIER MHARIE KRIZZA INDONILA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
15 FLORES APRIL MAE GASMIN GORDON COLL.
16 FLORES FERLYN RAMOS GORDON COLL.
17 FLORES MARJORIE JUMAWAN N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
18 FLORES MARJORIE MARZAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
19 FRANCISCO MARY JANE RUERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 FRIAS ANGILYNE ARCERO SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
21 FRIAS ROANNY NARVAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School No. Attended
1 FUENTES MA KARLA CARILLO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 FUGEN ARRIANE ABAD UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 FULGENCIO JENNILYN LUCAS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
4 FURUSAWA CHEIRI JAMORAS IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
5 FUTALAN JESSA MAE PALTINCA N.O.R.S.U-SIATON
6 GABELO DONNA PAKAIGE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 GABUNIA KATHYLYN ABRERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
8 GADAZA FAITH JOY DE LEON BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
9 GADOT LOREEN GALPO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 GAFFUD CRISTINE JOY CASTILLO P.L.T. COLL.
11 GAGARIN APRIL JOY TUGGUIN P.L.T. COLL.
12 GAGARING ANGELICA AMOR REVIDAD BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
13 GAGATAM JENNIFER REGINALDO E. A. C.-MANILA
14 GALANG JASMIN VALENCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 GALANG MELINDA LOPEZ MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
16 GALAS EMELYN RUTH BAJADO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
17 GALICIA HERTZTEL AQUINO P.L.T. COLL.
18 GALIZA HANNALOU PARAÑAL BACARRA MED CENTER
19 GAMET PERLITA ALEJO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 GANA MARY GRACE PASCUAL PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
21 GANGNGAD GLADYS MAGALLIS KALINGA-APAYAO STATE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School No. Attended
1 GANO JERALGINE PUGONG P.L.T. COLL.
2 GANSATAO MAY ANN SION NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
3 GAPAL RIZA REYNON OL OF PILLARS
4 GAPUZ LEAH BALANAY BACARRA MED CENTER
5 GARACHICO ROXANNE MASUBA ABADA COLLEGE
6 GARCIA LESLIE MAY DIZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 GARING GINA MARTIJA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
8 GATBONTON KATHLYN ELEBARIN P.L. PASAY
9 GETOMO MA ROSALIE OREJOLA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
10 GIGANTE MARICEL ALMOCERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
11 GLINOGO APRIL GRACE FLORES N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
12 GLODO JANET GLORIANA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
13 GONZALES FRANCES GRACE PAASA P.L.T. COLL.
14 GONZALES GLAZZIE MAE FELICES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 GORDO CHERRY DE VERA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
16 GOZON SHARMAINE PABILLAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 GUERRERO CORAZON DE GUZMAN A.BONIFACIO MEM. S.M
18 GUILLERMO CATHERINE GARCIA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
19 GUNAY MELANIE AGNO CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 HADIDULLA ERMIELYN ALIHUDDIN NOTRE DAME-JOLO
21 HADJI OSOPH WARDIAH MONESIT PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School No. Attended
1 HANAPI SHERNALYN ABDULLA BASILAN HOSP.S.MWFRY
2 HAYNER ROMENA MANABAT THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
3 HERME SITTI AISA JAAPAR NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
4 HERNANDEZ KAREN LARGADO ABADA COLLEGE
5 HERRERIA KIMBERLY AUSTRIA SAN PABLO COLL.
6 HILARIO JEANE PAULA NUESTRO MANILA TYTANA COLL.,INC. (for. MLA.
7 HIPNGATON IMY PUKDIHON P.L.T. COLL.
8 HISTORILLO CHARMAINE MAY AGONCILLO ABADA COLLEGE
9 HOMBREBUENO JAMAICA VIVAR BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
10 HONCULADA JHONALYN CUEVAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 HORARIO HILDA DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 IBRAHIM SAHARA SARIP MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
13 IDO MARY JEAN SAJULGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 IGNACIO ANGELITA DAYRIT MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
15 ILA LIBERTY QUINTO P.L.T. COLL.
16 ILARDE LUZVIMINDA BULUSAN DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
17 ILARDE MARJORIE SUBIA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
18 IMAM NOR-AIN BANDRANG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 IMBO JONALYN N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
20 INAO JUVETH ACOSTA ABADA COLLEGE
21 INFORMANES MESHERY SOLINAP N.O.R.S.U-BAYAWAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School No. Attended
1 INFORTUNA RIZA KELESTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 INGLES SHELFA JILL RODRIGORA E. A. C.-MANILA
3 INIEGO JESSICA ORTIGUERO ILOCOS SUR COMM COL
4 INOFERIO LEZA TINEQUIS N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
5 ISIDORO CINDY SILVOR LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
6 ISTURIS MICAH MARRIE ARCILLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 JACINTO KHAREN MIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 JAKARIA NUR-ANA ALPAD MEIN COLLEGE INC.
9 JAMIAS ALWAYS PALENCIA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
10 JAVIER CRYSTAL MALANG SAN PABLO COLL.
11 JEREMIAS JECEL AGCAOILI OL OF PILLARS
12 JIMENA APRIL MASCAREÑAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 JIMENEZ GERALDINE RAMOS ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
14 JOE ARLENE ISMAEL BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
15 JOSE KRISTINE CABRERA ST.BERNADETTE COLL.-ALABANG
16 JUAN ANDREA BLANCO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
17 JUAN CRIS DOMAR CASTILLO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 JUAN MARICAR BUEN QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
19 JUAN SHERYL CASCO OL OF PILLARS
20 JUAREZ CHARLITA CRUZ BISU-CALPE
21 JUSTINIANI ARAZEL VALERIE MARIÑAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School No. Attended
1 JUTAG ALMERA KISTERIA SAN ISIDRO COLL.
2 LABADAN JACQUILINE CASTILLON ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
3 LABERINTO SHERYD BATASIN BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
4 LACERNA KAREN MATAYA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 LAGADI MERCIE GRACE JIMENEZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
6 LAGUITAO GINA GUINORAN P.L.T. COLL.
7 LAGULA GLENDA BERMUDO SAN JOSE COMM. COLL.-SAN JOSE,O.M.
8 LAMBUSON MARILYN PALEC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 LAMONTE MARY JOY RIEGO ABADA COLLEGE
10 LANDICHO BERNADETTE BARTOLOME UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
11 LANGUIDO ABIGAIL BUTAC ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
12 LANIA JOLAN MAE TADENA GORDON COLL.
13 LANSANG AIZA CORAZON CALAMBA BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
14 LAOS ANGELINE AREVALO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 LAPORE VERONICA MORATALLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 LARIBA MARIE CIELITO SUAREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 LATIZA MAIDY ORIG ABADA COLLEGE
18 LAUMOC EVANGELINE PERNIA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
19 LAUT ROHANA H AMER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 LAVITORIA MELGIE PALATTAO P.L. PASAY
21 LAXA HEIDEE LUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School No. Attended
1 LAXA TRISA VALENCIA DEE HWA LIONG
2 LAYA DONALIZA SALCEDO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
3 LAYAG ROXANNE MAGTURO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
4 LAZAGA MARIBEL FERERIA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
5 LAZANAS MARIEL JAVIER PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
6 LAZARRA ROSALIE NIALDA METRO SUBIC COLL.
7 LAZO LEA MA HAZEL RIVERA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 LEE MARJORIE CAYAO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 LEGADA MARY GRACE LEYSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 LEGARDA MALAIKA TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 LEGASPI CATHLEYA MAE MIRANDA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
12 LEJANA VANESSA ENRIQUEZ CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 LEOCADIO LYKA ORTEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 LICO CATHERINE DELARA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 LIEZA LECA ANTOINETTE SARABIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 LIM MONICA GLEVINA ORELLANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 LIM ROSALINDA TAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG & MID.-TONDO
18 LIMEN SHELLBETH JANE TALAM LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 LIMON IMELOU JIMENEZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
20 LIMON ROSE ANGEL VALDEZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
21 LINDIO ALMA ARAGON IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School No. Attended
1 LINGBAOAN HESAI GUISOBEN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 LIPAEN ALLAH LAYLAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 LIWANAG KATHLEEN GAN J.C.FELICANO CFI
4 LLAPITAN CHERYL DUGAY BACARRA MED CENTER
5 LLAVAN ISALEAH MARTINEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 LOANZON DIANA MARIE SANTOS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
7 LONGCOP LIANA JEAN GRIPAL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
8 LOPEZ YVONAH REYES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 LORENZO KATHRINA MAE GUILLERMO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
10 LORENZO LALAINE SALADINO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
11 LOTO ELLALYN MERENCILLO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 LOYOLA CONSUELITA DESINGAÑO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 LUALHATI MARGIE LABINDAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 LUARDO MERLIE SARTE ST.BERNADETTE COLL.-ALABANG
15 LUCEÑO PAULALUZ SARAGA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
16 LUMAUAG KIT BODIOS LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
17 LUNOD RIO MADRID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 LUZANO ALBELYN SOMERA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 MABABA CHRISTINE UERA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 MACABENTA KATHERINE VIRAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 MACALATAN LESLIE ANN REYES PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School No. Attended
1 MACALLA ROSE ANNE PARAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MACAPUA CHRIZZETTE AMPARO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 MADRAGA ARJAY SORIANO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
4 MADRIAGA HAZEL SAGUN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 MADSAIK AMIESHA HAIDI PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 MAGALIT BRENELLE RIZA VENUS E. A. C.-MANILA
7 MAGALLANES RAQUEL ESCOL E. A. C.-MANILA
8 MAGARRO MARIDEL VALLEJO BACARRA MED CENTER
9 MAGBOO MARICEL PASCUA ABADA COLLEGE
10 MAGCAMIT MANILYN MORILLO ABADA COLLEGE
11 MAGLALANG MARICEL CARADA SAN PABLO COLL.
12 MAGLAQUI KIMBERLY TIGLAO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
13 MAGO CENEN CANEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MAGTURO MALYN SAN JUAN MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 MALANAO MARY ANN SALUNAYAN DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
16 MALICSE NADIA SANCHEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 MALLARI MARIA ESTELA CENTENO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 MALLEN ANDY ROSE INOCENCIO MARY CHILES
19 MALLILLIN DINALYN BALISI OL OF PILLARS
20 MAMANTA MYRA DE VERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 MAMINTA ANGELICA HENSON MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School No. Attended
1 MANALASA SAHARA DISIMBAN JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
2 MANALILI CRISTINA PARUBRUB NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
3 MANANGAN MARISSA SARMIENTO DEE HWA LIONG
4 MANAO DENNIS JR SOLIS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 MANGUNDAYAO REMELYN LAUREL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 MANLAPAZ MARIA CORA PANGAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
7 MANSIA RESABEL NOBLEZA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
8 MANUEL JOMALYN PABLO P.L.T. COLL.
9 MANUEL PRECIOUS JANNINE SUGUITAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 MAPA LEIRA JOYCE DALAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 MARAIG PRINCESS MAY ZUBIETA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
12 MARASIGAN MARIA CHRISTINE CASTUERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 MARASIGAN RODEL LANORIO LAGUNA COLL.
14 MARCUAP AILEEN RODEL SAN PABLO COLL.
15 MARFAL RAEYZZA VARGAS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
16 MARIANO LOVELY AGUSTIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 MARIANO SHERYL ANNE DE LA CRUZ NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
18 MARIMLA JOAN LIWANAG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 MARQUEZ DIANNE GOMBIO P.L.T. COLL.
20 MARTIN JESSICA MAE QUINTOS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 MARTIN KATLYN JOYCE MIGUEL QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School No. Attended
1 MARTIN SHIERYL MAE PATOC NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
2 MARTINEZ ARIANE ROCHA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
3 MARTINEZ CHONA HERRERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 MARTIREZ LOUREN CIELO SUGANOB M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 MATA JANEVIE PASCUA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
6 MATE JUDITH MARQUEZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 MATEO ARRIANE DELOS SANTOS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
8 MATEO MARIETA OGNES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 MATIAS ANGELICA BAGAG¥AN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MATON HAZRA AISA SULAIK NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
11 MAÑOSCA LOUIELA BACLIG A.BONIFACIO MEM. S.M
12 MEDRANO EVELYN ARENA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
13 MENDIOLA VERONICA DESCARTIN CAVITE SCH.-ST. MARK
14 MENDOZA RALPH BENEDICT DEL ROSARIO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
15 MENGURIA CHRISTINE QUILLOY STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
16 MENOR JED VERNON SISION C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
17 MERCADO LIZA CROOX TANAUAN INST.
18 MERCADO NORAIDA VALDEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 MERCADO QUEROBIN BANIAGA OL OF PILLARS
20 MERENDO JENNILYN LACERNA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
21 MERIDA REGINA GLORIA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School No. Attended
1 MIJARES ARDIEL RYAN BUISEL THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
2 MILLAN BERNALIN ROTEA ST.VINCENT DE PAUL
3 MIMIS RESTY RAMILO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 MIRAL ROSANNA PAULO NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
5 MIRAMBIL MARICON MAGCULANG MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 MOCORRO DHOREEN BUNSUA CHRIST THE KING-GINGOOG
7 MOHAMAD SITTI RASIDAM INDASAN NOTRE DAME-JOLO
8 MOLBOG VERNA MORCILLA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
9 MOLLO ETHEL SOL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 MONDEJAR MARY JANE DELOS ANGELES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 MONDIGUING KIMBERLY MONDIGUING P.L.T. COLL.
12 MONTILA JOHAIRAH TAWANO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
13 MORALES EUNICE DELOS SANTOS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
14 MOSTARY APIPAH COSAIN JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
15 MOTIO MARY ROSE ANN CHARMAINEMARIANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MOTOL SAIRAH MASCARIÑAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
17 MUGURUMA SACHIKO MANALAC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MUNDA RAQUEL AMICAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 MUYCO RICA LO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
20 NAGAL DAY ANN NANQUIL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 NAM-AY JERIZA ZAPICO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School No. Attended
1 NAPARATE MARIA LOURDES MEJICA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
2 NARVAS KEYKNOR BERMUNDO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
3 NATURA JOYLYN PASCUA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
4 NICOLAS BERNADETTE ANNE BONGA P.L. PASAY
5 NICOLAS CLAUDINE ERECE ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
6 NICOLAS HANAH-RUTH LUMOT QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
7 NIEVES DONNA MAE NONE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 NUEZ VIVIAN ANUBA BISU-CALPE
9 OABEL MARY ROSE OCADO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
10 OBRA GENALYN NEYPES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 OCAMPO JE FANNIE MAY BARASHARI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 OCBO JIALIZA GUZMAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
13 OFINA RUTH MASACAYAN LAS PINAS COLLEGE
14 OLAYAN ROWENA MONTIAGODO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
15 OLPOT CAREEN OSMILLO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
16 OMAR NORJANAH RAUF ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
17 ONGSANSOY MARY JANE ALFONSO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
18 OPIÑA KIRBY LAPIDARIO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
19 ORDANZA PRINCE ANGIELYN AGUSTIN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 ORPANO HILDA SOBEBE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
21 ORTILLA APPLE GRACE MANAIG PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School No. Attended
1 ORTIOLA JONABEL DIVINO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
2 ORTIZ MA ETHELINDA QUINAO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 OZAMIZ NICOLETTE VELOSO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
4 PABILONA MARIA VITALYN MEDALLON MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 PABLO KRISIA MAY REYES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 PACHECO MARY ANGELIQUE AGAYAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 PADILLA ROSEMARIE ESPINUEVA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 PADUA JONA ADHARA LOPEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 PADUA MA CORAZON MANAYAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 PAGADUAN MA JOYCE VILORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 PAGUIA MARK ANTHONY FUENTES THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
12 PALADA JOY BERNADETTE RABONZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PALISOC HAIRANA MALIBIRAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
14 PALOMO JENNIFER FABRIGAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 PALPARAN MARJORIE STAANA P.L.T. COLL.
16 PANAGLIMA JEAN BORGOÑA SAN PABLO COLL.
17 PANDIÑO JELLY VALE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
18 PANGANIBAN IRISH DOLLETON ST.BERNADETTE COLL.-ALABANG
19 PANITAN SYLIE TEJERO GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
20 PAREDES MARILYN ESPIRITU M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 PASCUA AVEGAY PABRO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School No. Attended
1 PASCUA DESIRAH LAINE AGLUPOS ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
2 PASCUA DESIREE MARTIN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
3 PASCUAL GERALDINE MABANAG OL OF PILLARS
4 PASCUAL MARY LOVELINE ALVAREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 PASTOR SARA DE GUZMAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 PATAWE DINA ZHILLA LEGASPI CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 PATAY GRACE BONGBONG N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
8 PATIWI LORNA TAYABAN P.L.T. COLL.
9 PAUD DEMITREA HINGNGIT ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
10 PAUNILLAN VERGENITA BACASTIGUE ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
11 PEDRO NICO CRIS GERARDO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
12 PEPITO LOVELY ROSE MARCO PROV. TECH. INST FOR SO. MIND.
13 PERALTA CHRIS MERRYL AGBAYANI THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
14 PERALTA JENELYN BERNARDO URDANETA CITY UNIV
15 PEREZ GRACE MADEL BARTOLOME BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
16 PEREZ MARY JOYCE GARCIA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
17 PEREZ MELICA HEIZEL DAVID CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
18 PERFAS JESSA VISCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PEÑA JOCELYN GALANG J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
20 PEÑA MARIA CRISTINA VILLANUEVA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
21 PEÑA ROSE CHIE CAÑEBA MABINI COLL.-DAET
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School No. Attended
1 PEÑAVERDE CRISTAL ASIS MARY CHILES
2 PINGUL SHARALAY ROXAS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
3 PINIS ALONA LITAWEN P.L.T. COLL.
4 PIZARRO DIANNE LIZETTE MANIBOG NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
5 POLITADO MARITES MALAHACAN ABADA COLLEGE
6 PORTENTO RODELYN REIG MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 PORTUGAL MA CIELO SOLEDAD ALDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 POSIDIO SONIA DUMALI ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 PRADO ALFREDO JR VILLAMIN P.L. PASAY
10 PUA ALMA DIOS IBARRA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
11 PUGONG TESSIE GALLANGI P.L.T. COLL.
12 PUMARAS CHERILYN MACAOILI P.L.T. COLL.
13 PUNU MARIAN CALMA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
14 QUARTEROS JENNIFER POSTRADO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 QUIATCHON RHEA CADAYAN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
16 QUIMING MARITES DELA VEGA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
17 QUIMSON JOANNA GELACIO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
18 QUITIQUIT ANASTACIA CASTRO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 QUIÑONEZ JENNIE AREVALO P.L. PASAY
20 RACHO RISEN SANTUYA SURIGAO DEL SUR S.U.-TAGO
21 RAMIREZ GLADYS ESQUERA OL OF PILLARS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School No. Attended
1 RAMIREZ MARICEL LICUANAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 RAMOS IRMA CAPINA SAN PABLO COLL.
3 RAMOS JESSABEL COMPAS OL OF PILLARS
4 RAMOS JOVIELYN GUERRA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
5 RAMOS MAY ANN ALLUAG ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
6 RAMOS REGINIA NELMIDA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 RAMOS SARAH MAY BRIONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 RAMOS SHELYN MAY DACDAC GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
9 RAPAYLA JOANNE MARIE BAQUEROSA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 RAPAYLA KATY BIE MANGROBANG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 RAQUEL RIZZA MAE COLOMA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 RAROGAL IRENE JOY AGMATA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
13 RAÑA MARICON SHEILA SABLUDEN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 REAL MILKY LEGASPI NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA
15 RED MARY MARGARETTE FAVILLION MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
16 REFE MARICEL CABICO URDANETA CITY UNIV
17 REFUERZO MUTYA LAQUINDANUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 REGALA RAISSA BOGNOT MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
19 REGENCIA MONICA LORENZANA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 RELINGO SARAH LUMAAD P.L. PASAY
21 REMEGIO IVY ANN JOY VALDEZ U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School No. Attended
1 REMILLETE MARICRIS DELA CRUZ BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
2 REMOCAL SHAMER PACAO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 REOVOCA LYNN CRAUZ LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
4 RESULTAY EDWIN DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 RETERTA SHARMAINE SARANGILO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
6 REYES MERRY ANN CUEVO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
7 REYES MICHELLE VITUG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 REYNO FILIPINA . THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
9 REYNOSO CARLA PARAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 RICABLANCA AIDA BAHIAN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
11 RICAFORT JANINE MONTELLANO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
12 RICAFRANCA RONNEL RED MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 RINGOR HERRAMIE JACINTO P.L.T. COLL.
14 RINGOR SHARMAINE TABERNERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 RIVAS QUEENCY LYN SANCHEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-AMAYA
16 RIVERA JONALYN TAPALLA P.L. PASAY
17 RIVERA LESLI BONSAY GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
18 RIVERA ROSANNA DEL ROSARIO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
19 RIVERA SYLA VALENTIN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
20 RIVERO MARIA ANGELICA NAVARRO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
21 ROBILLOS KRISTINE JOY LOPEZ NORTHEASTERN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School No. Attended
1 RODOLFO DARLENE JOY DELOSREYES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 RODRIGUEZ JAMIN KHALIK BASCO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
3 RODRIGUEZ JESSICA CASTILLO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
4 ROJAS RACHEL PULIDO SAN ISIDRO COLL.
5 ROLDAN JULIE PEDRAGOSA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
6 ROSALES MARIA JO CHARMAINE PLACIDO J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
7 ROSALES REIZEL HULATON ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
8 ROY JOCELYN LUCINA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
9 ROÑO MA ALTHEA REVILLOSA MARY CHILES
10 RUBIO CATHERINE CORPUZ OL OF PILLARS
11 SABANGAN MYRLA MAE PAGDANGANAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 SABINO ROXETTE JUNIO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
13 SABROSO ANN JENNIFER PAUSA N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
14 SADICON MAYDILEN MENDOZA ABADA COLLEGE
15 SAGAY LIZEL DANIEL QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
16 SAGMIT CHAMPAINE DAVID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SAGUBO LOURY TABIRAO P.L.T. COLL.
18 SAGUIBO DAISYLYN MIRANDA BACARRA MED CENTER
19 SAID HANINA JUMADIL MEIN COLLEGE INC.
20 SAJONA EVALYN MANLAPAZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 SALAYO MARVIE JOY OBLENA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School No. Attended
1 SALAZAR RACQUEL DE VERA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
2 SALCEDO VIGIE ROSE GUIANG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 SALDUA ETHILLYN BONCALES SAN ISIDRO COLL.
4 SALES KIRRAMAE HAYAGAN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 SALUDARES KRISTINE GARINGGO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
6 SALUDES CHERRIE ANDOY SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
7 SALUDES MARTINA MERCIALES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 SALVATIERRA EDELYN ARIOLA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 SAMARTINO CAROL BUENSUCESO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 SAMONTE ANCHIE TAGALOG MASBATE COLLEGES
11 SAMPANG JOYCE ANNE TAGALA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 SAMSON ANA ALMIRA AQUINO U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
13 SAN JUAN IMELDA CHIONG DIPOLOG MED CTR
14 SAN MIGUEL ROXETTE SEVILLA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
15 SANCHEZ CHARMAINE BERNARTE DEE HWA LIONG
16 SANCHEZ PEARL JOY LASTUA WEST NEGROS COLL.
17 SANGGACALA NASHIBA AROBERO LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
18 SANICO ELISA LALIC MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 SANORJO JENNIFER CEDEÑO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
20 SANTANDER FATIMA NORAIZA FAUSTINO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
21 SANTARIN MARIA KATRENA SAPPHIRE PILAPIL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School No. Attended
1 SANTOS DIVINE GRACE ASI BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
2 SANTOS JULIE ROSE BAUTISTA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
3 SANTOS MAY KRISTINE LEAÑO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
4 SAPPARI RUAIDA SABDULA BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
5 SARANDI KRISTEL JANE BALINTEC NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
6 SARE JOHN PAUL JORGE NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
7 SARIP MUHAIMA ALAWI LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
8 SARMIENTO LANI CERVANTES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 SARMIENTO MELLY CARULLO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
10 SARMIENTO PRINCESS MAE CORPUZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
11 SARSONA MECIL BERNANDINO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
12 SAVEDRA OLIVE JANE SIABABA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 SAYAT RENALYN PAMINSARAN M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
14 SERDENIA KEVIN FELLIZAR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 SERRANO ROSITTEE BERCASIO CAMARINES SUR COMM
16 SEÑO JOVERLYN ABILLAR SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
17 SIA DIANE CARRASCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 SIADING VENUS BARASI ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
19 SIBAYAN FELFERN MANZANILLA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
20 SIENA MARICEL AGUILAR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
21 SIERRA REMARIE CORPUZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School No. Attended
1 SILVANO AISA EDJAN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
2 SIMANGAN RACQUEL BALMACEDA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
3 SIMON MYCA ANGELYN DELOS SANTOS ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
4 SIRIBAN MARLENE DENDERO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 SISON KINBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 SOCRATES MIA DELA CRUZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 SOLAR MAE LAUREN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
8 SOLAS ROSELYN CANTINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 SOLEDAD RICHEL VILLAMOR LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
10 SOLIMAN JANET DOMINGO P.L.T. COLL.
11 SORIANO ROBERT SEREDILLA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
12 STA ANA MA JOBELYN STAANA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
13 SUCIAS DIANA ROSE MARQUEZ THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
14 SULLANO MIRAFLOR MAGLANGIT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 SUMINTA CLARISSA JOY LOPEZ GREAT PLEBEIAN COLL.
16 SUOBIRON CHRISTELLE TIBES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 SUPEÑA RUBILYN CION BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
18 SUPLEO STEPHANIE MAMING MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
19 SUTIL SHERYL BELINO P.L.T. COLL.
20 TAGLE JESSICA ANTONETTE ALAS SAN PABLO COLL.
21 TAGUILASO MARY KRIS DAYAPERA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School No. Attended
1 TAGUILING ROSANA MADDAM-OT FUZEKO POLY. COLLEGE
2 TAGUINOD MARILYN RUMA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
3 TAJOLOSA MA.LEONALYN PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TALENS AIRENE MANAHAN ABADA COLLEGE
5 TALIDONG CHERYLL GRACE AREVALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TALIN SHARMAINE JOY BUTALLA P.L.T. COLL.
7 TALLADA JOAN MANGAHAS LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
8 TALLONGAN PHIE ETONG P.L.T. COLL.
9 TAN CYNTHIA BRIONES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 TAN ISABELLA CAMILLE CASTOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 TANGCANGCO REYNALYN MISAJON PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
12 TAPAR MELANIE TORIO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
13 TEPPANG MARK LAWRENCE LAGUATAN BACARRA MED CENTER
14 TINDUNGAN BERTRINE BALOG P.L.T. COLL.
15 TIW-AC ANGEL MAE PALIG-AD UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 TOLEDO MARY JOY RODRIGO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
17 TOLENTINO KIMBERLY KAYE FLORES GORDON COLL.
18 TOLENTINO LEILA LEANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 TORBELES JOCELYN BAUTISTA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 TORDANES JESUSA CERCADO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
21 TORREFIEL LAYKA SHIRLEY OBAMIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School No. Attended
1 TRIAS MA LINNETH NEPOMUCENO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 TRIGO MARIA BERNADETH DE LEON NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
3 TUAZON TERESITA TINIO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
4 TUGADO MARIA JUDITH TOMAS CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
5 TUGUINAY ARNEL DULNUAN P.L.T. COLL.
6 TULIAO EDITHA ESTANISLAO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
7 TUPAS JOSEPHINE BELVIZ FABIE SCH.-DAVAO CITY
8 TURARAY LADY ROSE ANCHETA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 TURINGAN LEDHEL FLORIE BACCAY NORTHEASTERN COLL.
10 TURLA MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 UBASAN JENEVYL PATRIMONIO NEW LUCENA POLY. COLL.
12 UCOL REMY DUMAYAS NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
13 UGAY DWIGHT FERNANDEZ CDH ALLIED M.C.
14 UMIPON ALYSSA JOY VIADO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 VALENCIA MA KRISTINE EVANGELISTA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
16 VALLE MARY JOY DIAZ LAS PINAS COLLEGE
17 VALLEJO KRISTINE JOY SECOLLES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 VARGAS GINA DELA TORRE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
19 VARGAS MISHELLE ZAFE CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
20 VELA SHIRYL BIANDO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
21 VELASCO CHRISTINE MAY TALAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIVES
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 17 & 18, 2012
Page 42
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat School No. Attended
1 VELILLA JELYN MYCA ROQUE MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
2 VENERANDA GENEDIE CAGATAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
3 VERGONIA MARIA KIARA PATRICIA MAURICIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 VICENTE LOUELLA TOBIA P.L.T. COLL.
5 VICENTE MYLA MAYOR URDANETA CITY UNIV
6 VIDAL KRISTINE FAYE LAGATA SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
7 VILLACARLOS SALVE ALINA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 VILLAMIN MARITESS EYAS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
9 VILLANUEVA JONNAH MAE N/A CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 VILLANUEVA MELISSA ATIENZA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
11 VILLAR IRENE PANOGA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 VILLENA DESERIE PANES THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
13 VIOLA JOSEPHINE ATIZADO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 VITO ANA IVY OBISPO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
15 VIZCARRA PATRICIA MONDRAGON PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 VIZCARRA SHIRLEY BOREJON PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 YABUT ESPERANZA DOMINGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 YABUT MARIVIN DEANG MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
19 YLANAN AIZA BRIONES GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
20 YOUNG ROSEMARIE MONATO METRO SUBIC COLL.
21 YUZON JONELY TALLOD U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.


November 2012 Midwifery Board Exam Results

No comments:

Post a Comment