Monday, November 26, 2012

September 2012 LET Results Secondary 2

September 2012 LET Results Secondary 2



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:112 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CONSUELO, CHARITO BONCALOS
5502 CONSUL, KRSH YUSEEF RAPOSALA
5503 CONTACTO, MARGILYN ALMAZAN
5504 CONTE, ALEN KELLY RAMA
5505 CONTE, SHALLYMAR ORTIZ
5506 CONTI, AIRA GISEL SALVADOR
5507 CONTI, PATRICK MOISES
5508 CONTRERAS, ARLENE NAYLE
5509 CONTRERAS, CARLO BREBONERIA
5510 CONTRERAS, EDNA LORENA PADUA
5511 CONTRERAS, GERALDINE NATAN
5512 CONTRERAS, KARIN CABRAL
5513 CONTRERAS, MARIA CARLA BASALLOTE
5514 CONVICTO, ELMAIR GUERRERO
5515 COPE, GILBERT ABES
5516 COPE, NANCY ESTRELLA
5517 COPER, ANTHONY EQUIBAL
5518 COPINO, CHERRY MERI EVE MACATIAG
5519 COPRADA, ERMA CARLET
5520 COQUILLA, NIÑO GOMEZ
5521 CORAL, RONA
5522 CORAMBAO, HEIDI BANGCALE
5523 CORANES, ELAINE VILLEGAS
5524 CORAZA, GRACE SERATO
5525 CORAÑEZ, AMIEL HOFILEÑA
5526 CORBILLON, ANGELO PERALTA
5527 CORCELLES, RECHIE BOY REMETICADO
5528 CORCUERA, APRILLE CELINE MAYOR
5529 CORDERO, ERYLLE EMANUELLE TACLA
5530 CORDERO, FLORIE MAY ALBA
5531 CORDERO, GRACE NITAFAN
5532 CORDERO, JEMIMAH CRUZ
5533 CORDERO, LEOCEL JAN GANO
5534 CORDERO, MARIA CECILLE JOSE
5535 CORDERO, RIZA DURANA
5536 CORDERO, ROUELYN SERRANO
5537 CORDERO, TEODOLFO JR GAJO
5538 CORDERO, WENCESLAO HORTILLAS
5539 CORDOVA, CHERINA CATACUTAN
5540 CORDOVA, HANA KADUSALE
5541 CORDOVA, RECHIE ZAMORA
5542 CORDOVEZ, LOUELA DY
5543 CORDOVILLA, REY GENE BASCO
5544 COREA, JOWIN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
5545 CORELLA, MARK RYAN CRUZ
5546 CORNEJA, ANGELYN PARCON
5547 CORNEJO, ARIANNE ABADICIO
5548 CORNEJO, MARK GERALD MANIGBAS
5549 CORNEJO, MELBA CORALES
5550 CORNEJO, PRINCESS DIANE OGAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:113 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CORNEL, KENT MICHAEL JIM ANGELES
5552 CORNELIOS, JENNIFER APDAL
5553 CORNELLA, ROSIEL DENUNA
5554 CORNISTA, SHELLA MARIE GUTIERREZ
5555 COROCOTO, GINA CREDO
5556 CORONA, ANN BEVERLY ANITO
5557 CORONA, EVELYN IRINCO
5558 CORONA, MICHEL BORRIS INAANURAN
5559 CORONADO, CARL KENNETH SISON
5560 CORONEL, DENNIS GLENN RENDON
5561 CORONEL, IVAN BASILIO
5562 CORONEL, JANICE DEMERIN
5563 CORONEL, MARK JOLAN
5564 CORONEL, SHEILA MATUTO
5565 CORONIA, JEFFERSON GEPTE
5566 COROT, ROSIE OCHENTA
5567 COROTAN, JEZZA MARIE GONONG
5568 CORPIN, ANA ROSE DALUT
5569 CORPIN, CHRISTELLE ANGELICA CORDERO
5570 CORPIN, IRISH JOY CAYME
5571 CORPIN, JULIE MASAS
5572 CORPIN, KAREN MANABAT
5573 CORPIN, MONIQUE CASIMSIMAN
5574 CORPUS, AIMEE FELIX
5575 CORPUZ, AMY PENUELA
5576 CORPUZ, AMY VALE
5577 CORPUZ, ANDREW VILLANUEVA
5578 CORPUZ, ARCHIE GALLEON
5579 CORPUZ, CARLYN CAYON
5580 CORPUZ, CHARIE MAY PUNGTILAN
5581 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE MERCADO
5582 CORPUZ, EDRYLYNE DELA PEÑA
5583 CORPUZ, HARISON BAGAY
5584 CORPUZ, JENIELYN GUIRING
5585 CORPUZ, JOANNA PATACSIL
5586 CORPUZ, JOEY ACIDO
5587 CORPUZ, JOHN ERIC POSPOS
5588 CORPUZ, JOY DEE MANALO
5589 CORPUZ, LADYMIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
5590 CORPUZ, LEAH SOLMERIN
5591 CORPUZ, MA DIANA MORIDO
5592 CORPUZ, MARIA LUISA GAUANG
5593 CORPUZ, MARILIE DIZON
5594 CORPUZ, MELISSA ASUNCION
5595 CORPUZ, NOREEN OLAYON
5596 CORPUZ, PINA SOLIVEN
5597 CORPUZ, RENYL TORMIS
5598 CORPUZ, REZIE PASCUAL
5599 CORPUZ, SHEENA-ANN SABINIANO
5600 CORRAL, JEAN CARROL DOLLESIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:114 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CORRAL, KRIZLOVE MALUBAY
5602 CORRALES, JULIE ANN BONITA
5603 CORRE, LALAINE ALFON
5604 CORREA, DARRYL CABRADILLA
5605 CORREA, FRITZ JED BORGONIA
5606 CORREA, MARICAR JOY SANTIAGO
5607 CORREA, MELISSA ENRIQUEZ
5608 CORSAME, JIMMELYN DUMAHIL
5609 CORSINO, MILBEN BALBERAN
5610 CORTAL, MIERWIN GALLENER
5611 CORTES, CHRISTINE FAITH TURARAY
5612 CORTES, JENNEZA YAMELO
5613 CORTES, KRISNA KAY LERA
5614 CORTES, MARIGOLD LAGRIA
5615 CORTES, MAY ANGELIE OBRA
5616 CORTES, MODESTO SENO
5617 CORTEZ, ANDREW NIKKO ANDRES
5618 CORTEZ, AUGGIE JARAMILLO
5619 CORTEZ, GILBERT ORTEGA
5620 CORTEZ, JANET ESTRELLA
5621 CORTEZ, JENNIFER YANCE
5622 CORTEZ, JENNY VITALES
5623 CORTEZ, JESUSA BERYL PIZARRA
5624 CORTEZ, KHANNA FAYE DE JESUS
5625 CORTEZ, ROSALIE SOLEDAD
5626 CORTEZ, ROSARIO COYOCA
5627 CORTEZ, SONNY MANGGAN
5628 CORTEZ, VALERIE BANALAGAY
5629 CORTEZO, ANABELLE ALBISO
5630 CORTEZO, CATHERINE REAS
5631 CORTO, NICOMEDES GEMAOL
5632 CORTUNA, MARIE MAE ALAMPAYAN
5633 CORVERA, LOVEN MANGADLAO
5634 COS, GLORY GERONA
5635 COSARE, NOEMI GRACE SILAGAN
5636 COSEP, EDUARD JASON MARATAS
5637 COSEP, RAYMOND CHARL ECAT
5638 COSICO, SHEENA MAE POBRE
5639 COSICOL, LORELYN PECULADOS
5640 COSINO, JOY SERNAT
5641 COSME, BABY RHEA MAGAN
5642 COSME, DARIEL DENE GUILLES
5643 COSME, FRETCHELYN MASAYON
5644 COSTAN, MARICEL ALMAZAN
5645 COSTELO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
5646 COSTIBOLO, JOEL BOLO
5647 COSTIBOLO, MERIAN ZUWELLEN
5648 COSTIN, LERIO LAGURA
5649 COSTO, GIL GUMERA
5650 COSTOY, POLICARPIO III MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:115 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 COTEJAR, CHRISTIAN KANG
5652 COVACHA, BEZALLER LALIC
5653 COVELO, CRESMARY CABAL
5654 COYOCA, RIZALIE EDPALINA
5655 COZO, CHARITY PADIS
5656 CRAME, ARMIE SOLIDOR
5657 CRAYO, JASMIN MORA
5658 CREDO, LHEI JOBELLE FIJER
5659 CREENCIA, GLENN BRYAN AUTRIZ
5660 CREO, SARAH MAY PLANILLA
5661 CRESCINI, MARIA LUISA RAMIREZ
5662 CRESPO, CHEN CHEN NABARTE
5663 CRESPO, CRISLYN MANUAL
5664 CREUS, BILLY JOY EVORA
5665 CREUS, MICHAEL PATAWE
5666 CRISOSTOMO, ALEXANDRIA BOMBAN
5667 CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN GOZUN
5668 CRISOSTOMO, HYDEE CASTILLO
5669 CRISOSTOMO, JAY BHEE LEYSON
5670 CRISOSTOMO, JOANNE GENOBAGA
5671 CRISOSTOMO, MANILYN OBAC
5672 CRISOSTOMO, MARIE GRACE SALGADO
5673 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS MAY CANGUE
5674 CRISOSTOMO, REYNALYN ROLLODA
5675 CRISOSTOMO, RIZA VISTA
5676 CRISOSTOMO, ROSE ANN PEDRO
5677 CRISPINO, MELANIE JOY ROMERO
5678 CRISPO, GENELYN CEDANTES
5679 CRISPO, NICOLAS JR ENSOMO
5680 CRISTAL, AGOSTO JR ALCOBER
5681 CRISTAL, TIMMY GRACE
5682 CRISTO, GENELYN BARLISO
5683 CRISTO, PELITA MENGULLO
5684 CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA ALARVA
5685 CRISTOBAL, HAIDEE VALENZUELA
5686 CRISTOBAL, LYN MARK CALAUNAN
5687 CRISTOBAL, RIALYN NIRO
5688 CRISTORIA, JULIE MAGUATE
5689 CRUSIS, JEANY VIE OBIDOS
5690 CRUZ, ALIANA CONCEPCION CLEMENTE
5691 CRUZ, ALLBEENA JEAN RIVERA
5692 CRUZ, ALYSSA LIZETTE ROXAS
5693 CRUZ, ANGELICA CRUZ
5694 CRUZ, ANGELO MANINGAS
5695 CRUZ, ANNA MARGARITA BONODE
5696 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA MANLAPID
5697 CRUZ, ARIEZ DILAG
5698 CRUZ, BENEDICT DOMINIC SANTOS
5699 CRUZ, CHERUBIN RIZZA MONTERO
5700 CRUZ, CHRISTINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:116 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CRUZ, CINDY SARMIENTO
5702 CRUZ, CLAIRE SANTIAGO
5703 CRUZ, CLARISSA GUTIERREZ
5704 CRUZ, CYNTHIA RADA
5705 CRUZ, DOMELBERT LAZARTE
5706 CRUZ, ELIZABETH ISRAITA
5707 CRUZ, EMALYN BROSO
5708 CRUZ, EMMANUEL LOUIS
5709 CRUZ, ERICSON TABERNILLA
5710 CRUZ, ERWIN CARLOS
5711 CRUZ, FLORABEL LIM
5712 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MARIE SORIAGA
5713 CRUZ, FRANKLIN ABINAL
5714 CRUZ, GARRY BONGAY
5715 CRUZ, GLENDA ROSE MATIAS
5716 CRUZ, IAN-JEFF DE VILLENA
5717 CRUZ, JANE MAY ENCINARES
5718 CRUZ, JANE ROSE BALADING
5719 CRUZ, JASMINE LOBO
5720 CRUZ, JAYSON ALEXIS ANGELES
5721 CRUZ, JENNIE MAY SAN PEDRO
5722 CRUZ, JINKY SARMIENTO
5723 CRUZ, JOAR ANDREW DIAZ
5724 CRUZ, JONALYN BANTIS
5725 CRUZ, JOSEPH GABRIEL GENUINO
5726 CRUZ, JOYCE BELLEZA
5727 CRUZ, KAREN MAY UMANG
5728 CRUZ, KARMINA AGUINALDO
5729 CRUZ, KATE ANN LIPTON
5730 CRUZ, KATHRINA LIRIO
5731 CRUZ, KIMMY RIOTOTAR
5732 CRUZ, KIMVERSON RIVERA
5733 CRUZ, MARIA CARINA CAYANAN
5734 CRUZ, MARIA ESTELLA JUSON
5735 CRUZ, MARK CHESTER SAGUM
5736 CRUZ, MARK LOUIE FLORES
5737 CRUZ, MICHELLE LARRACAS
5738 CRUZ, MINDA QUIOCO
5739 CRUZ, PAMELA LORENZO
5740 CRUZ, PATRICK AUSTINE DIZON
5741 CRUZ, PRECIOUS GRACE MENDOZA
5742 CRUZ, RACHELL ANN BALAALDIA
5743 CRUZ, RAQUEL GONZALES
5744 CRUZ, RENEE JOANNE DERECHO
5745 CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR SANTOS
5746 CRUZ, ROBERT RAMON SANTOS
5747 CRUZ, ROCHEL UZARRAGA
5748 CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY ARANGO
5749 CRUZ, SHEILA BINCE
5750 CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:117 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CRUZ, VENILYN CANDELARIA
5752 CRUZ, WIL FREDDRIK FUCLAN
5753 CRUZ, XYLONA BERL TORIO
5754 CRUZ, ZARAH MAE GONZALES
5755 CRUZA, NOVIE CHRISTIAN PARAJES
5756 CRUZADA, AVIN CARL VILLEGAS
5757 CRUZADO, CLEO AZOTE
5758 CRUZADO, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
5759 CRUZADO, SHIELA MAE MAPALAD
5760 CRUZANA, NIÑO JOSE MOSTER
5761 CRUZPERO, JOMEL GANGE
5762 CUABO, MARY CRIS SALIENTE
5763 CUACHIN, RICARDO JR DINO
5764 CUADRA, ELAINE VILLAREAL
5765 CUADRA, LEO DIMAYMAY
5766 CUADRA, RONIE GATPANDAN
5767 CUADRO, MARIAN VILLAREAL
5768 CUAGO, CATHERINE GARCIA
5769 CUAJAO, ROWENA BASA
5770 CUANAN, BERLYN JEAN CUAJAO
5771 CUANICO, MARGIE AVESTRUZ
5772 CUANTIOSO, ANALYN RAÑOLA
5773 CUARE, GEM SARANATE
5774 CUARENTA, JUDELYN DECORION
5775 CUARESMA, MELANIE MATEO
5776 CUARTERO, MIRAFLOR SAMBOLOD
5777 CUARTERO, SHERYLL MORALES
5778 CUARTEROS, MA THERESA WAGA
5779 CUATCHON, RIZA LADERAS
5780 CUBAO, MARIEL PABELLAN
5781 CUBAR, CLYDE PARTOSA
5782 CUBIL, ADELYN LOZADA
5783 CUBILLA, VENUS CAMINERO
5784 CUBOL, JOHN RHICO VILLAMOR
5785 CUBOL, MARIA THERESA SOLINDUM
5786 CUBOS, ANA RIZA TULANG
5787 CUBSILEN, DAISY UNGAJAN
5788 CUDAL, DANICA PALO
5789 CUDAL, TERESA ANSAGAY
5790 CUDIAMAT, RUSELLE IÑIGO
5791 CUDILLO, LIEZL LABOR
5792 CUDIRA, MARY GRACE SAGARIO
5793 CUEBILLAS, RHOSANA ARISTON
5794 CUENCO, KIM SALDASAL
5795 CUERDO, RUBY GRACE ATUN
5796 CUERVO, KRISTINE JOY GLORIA
5797 CUETO, HAYZEL GAREJO
5798 CUETO, LEALYN ANDAL
5799 CUETO, MICHELLE DE MESA
5800 CUEVA, DANILO SUMAWANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:118 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CUEVA, JOAN CUDIA
5802 CUEVAS, ANNA KRISTEL GUMOP-AS
5803 CUEVAS, JULIET FEUDO
5804 CUEVAS, MARIA SANDRA BUADO
5805 CUEVAS, RAEDEL FILIPINO
5806 CUEVAS, ROEDER JOHN OCAMPO
5807 CUI, CRESELDA ANITO
5808 CUI, LUCILLE ENDOZO
5809 CUI, RONIE BACON
5810 CUILAN, MERLY TALAPI
5811 CUISON, GIRLY ANN PILARTA
5812 CUIZON, GREGORIO CUBLAN
5813 CULABA, MARLON ABAD
5814 CULALA, AMELIA JULIANO
5815 CULALA, CAMELA DE GUZMAN
5816 CULANGAB, ODESSA BALAS
5817 CULASINO, OFALYN ANDRADE
5818 CULAWAY, GENALYN MAOMAY
5819 CULIBRA, NELIA VILLANUEVA
5820 CULLAMAT, LOUIE AYANAN
5821 CULLAT, ERICA SOMBILON
5822 CULTIVO, JONNY DIALOGO
5823 CULTURA, MARIA THERESA BAGSIT
5824 CULTURA, ROSAL PRESADO
5825 CUMALDI, IAN JAKE BEDEY
5826 CUNAG, CHRISTIAN DICK BAYANI
5827 CUNANAN, BERNADETTE FRANCO
5828 CUNANAN, KIARA MARIE PINEDA
5829 CUNANAN, MARLENE MARQUEZ
5830 CUNANAN, MARY JOY DE LEON
5831 CUNANAN, MARY ROSE DE LEON
5832 CUNANAN, REA CANLAS
5833 CUNANAN, ROSELYN OBIEN
5834 CUNANAN, RUSSELL ESCOLANO
5835 CUNANAN, RYAN JAY QUIDLAT
5836 CUNANAN, YOLANDA GAGARIN
5837 CUNTAPAY, ANDREW GARELLO
5838 CUNTAPAY, JANE IBIA
5839 CUNTAPAY, MARICAR DELIZO
5840 CURA, SISA MANINANG
5841 CURACHO, BEMEL JOY GALIDO
5842 CURADA, JOANA CANDELARIA
5843 CURADA, ROSIL PARNAY
5844 CURAMPEZ, DEXTER ARIOLA
5845 CURATO, CHARYM TABANIA
5846 CURATO, LUCILLE MAE LAGUE
5847 CURAYAG, CLAUDETTE MAE PETALLO
5848 CURIG, PAMELA RODRIGUEZ
5849 CUSARE, STEPHANNE
5850 CUSI, HACHELLE JOY TAGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:119 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CUSI, MICHELLE CANABAL
5852 CUSTAN, IRISBETH BORROMEO
5853 CUSTODIO, AILEEN CRUZ
5854 CUSTODIO, ANN ROSELLE LAURENTE
5855 CUSTODIO, HAZEL ELAINE OCAMPO
5856 CUSTODIO, JESSA GELLISANIA
5857 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE HONTIVEROS
5858 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MAE JOY TREYES
5859 CUTAMORA, DANILO JR ARAC
5860 CUTAMORA, RICA VICKY PITOGO
5861 CUTARAN, CHERRIE MAE MENDEZ
5862 CUTARAN, JAYSON GONAYON
5863 CUTILLAR, MICKEL CARBA
5864 CUYACOT, BEN JOSEPH RUBIATO
5865 CUYOS, IRISH CAMPUGAN
5866 CUYUGAN, SAMANTHA APRILLE SANTOS
5867 CUÑADA, MARIA SP DIETA
5868 DA JOSE, MA JARMAINE MORALES
5869 DA-ANOY, METCHIE DE EMOY
5870 DAAN, REGIE MACAN
5871 DAAYATA, OLIVE DELA CRUZ
5872 DABAAY, MA CRISTINA ABANTAO
5873 DABALOS, JOYCEL VINCENT VILLANUEVA
5874 DABALOS, MARICAR OMEGA
5875 DABALOS, MYLA TORRES
5876 DABLO, GINA ARNON
5877 DABODA, JEANROSE BAYOCOT
5878 DABORBOR, EVELYN PRANCILIZO
5879 DABU, REYNA MANANSALA
5880 DABUAN, ROSIELYN BANDALA
5881 DACALAN, STEPHANIE KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
5882 DACALAÑO, DEBORAH KATRINA OBILLO
5883 DACALLOS, JENALYN MAY DAVINES
5884 DACALLOS, MERRY-ANN MAHILOM
5885 DACALOS, CHRISTINE GARAY
5886 DACANAY, ARLENE TORNO
5887 DACASIN, DANDERICK FERNANDEZ
5888 DACILLO, JENNIELYN NACIONAL
5889 DACLAG, JULIE ANN JAVIER
5890 DACLAN, EASTERLYN CASIDO
5891 DACLES, ROMMEL ABARNAS
5892 DACO, MANELYN OFFEMARIA
5893 DACOYCOY, JOHN VINCENT NALDA
5894 DACOYCOY, LEO BONG REGATO
5895 DACOYLO, RICHEL OREVILLO
5896 DACPANO, KEVIN DANIEL KLAUS TOLENTINO
5897 DACQUEL, VANGIE GANGANO
5898 DACQUIL, JENNIFER MALAYAO
5899 DACUBA, JONALD VENUS
5900 DACUDAG, WILLIAM DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:120 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DACULAN, SHALAM ENECILLO
5902 DACUMOS, DARYL ELIAS
5903 DACUMOS, LEO PETER NARCIZA
5904 DACUNO, RIOZYN VERDEFLOR
5905 DACUNOS, DENNIS BLANQUEZA
5906 DACURAN, ANNABELLE TREYES
5907 DACUT, FREDERICK OCENAR
5908 DACUTAN, SAMMY MANTAWIL
5909 DADACAY, GERALDINE AUSTRIA
5910 DADAP, JOSEPH MIRVIN ALIMAGNO
5911 DADAP, RANDY BAGACAY
5912 DADERO, JHONY ERMITANIO
5913 DADIS, ALDIN JEROME VENGADO
5914 DADIVAS, DARREN PAUL SUEDE
5915 DADIVAS, JESSICA JUELE
5916 DADIZON, PYRLE MARIE SUMABONG
5917 DADO, AILYN DIAZ
5918 DADO, FRANZ ERICH RAMOS
5919 DADOLE, MARIA CLARIZZE CONCEP BONGO
5920 DADULA, DEBORAH ANN PRADILLA
5921 DADULLA, MARY GRACE VERANA
5922 DADUYA, DIANAH DAWN LANDOY
5923 DAEL, JEROME CABUNOC
5924 DAEL, JOSE MARIE ZERNA
5925 DAELO, JOE VICTORIA BITAS
5926 DAEP, JORAM GABRIEL BELGA
5927 DAFFON, RONNEL PASTOR
5928 DAFUN, JENNIFER PASAC
5929 DAG-ING, MANELYNE SAGGOB
5930 DAGA-AS, ERLINDA ALBISO
5931 DAGALEA, GINALYN DINGCOL
5932 DAGAMI, ALVIN ABIO
5933 DAGARAG, JANE FE AMOR SABADO
5934 DAGATAN, ERWIN BANASTON
5935 DAGATAN, LUVILLA ARIOLA
5936 DAGDAG, BRENDA LAB-ESAN
5937 DAGDAG, JENETTE TOLENTINO
5938 DAGDAGAN, KAIELENE JOYCE BARTOLOME
5939 DAGDAGAN, LOVELLE AFRICANO
5940 DAGEDEBAN, FAIRUDZ SANSALUNA
5941 DAGGAO, KATHERINE RUIZ
5942 DAGO-OC, KARYL ANN CONDINO
5943 DAGOC, ALAN SUMAMPONG
5944 DAGOC, MERLINDA GUALIZA
5945 DAGOHOY, MELDILAINE BANGALISAN
5946 DAGOLSAPO, MICHAEL EUCARE
5947 DAGONDON, LONAHJEAN SALON
5948 DAGONDON, WEENDY BANANIA
5949 DAGOS, RIZZI ANGELICA TERNIDA
5950 DAGPIN, MERVIN BALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:121 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DAGSA, JOIE REY DELOS SANTOS
5952 DAGTA, AILYN DAEN
5953 DAGTING, JENNY ROSE FLORES
5954 DAGTING, MARYLAND AUSTRIA
5955 DAGU-OB, MA CARMEN AMBOS
5956 DAGUINOTAS, JERALDINE FALCONETE
5957 DAGUIO, LAZARO JR BAGAYAS
5958 DAGUIO, NIMFA LAGUNDI
5959 DAGUISO, KRISTINE KAYE DAWAL
5960 DAGUMAN, PAPNOCIO JR EMAGUIN
5961 DAGUNAN, AILEEN DEMPO
5962 DAGUNDON, NORMAN GARCIA
5963 DAGUPLO, JERIC GOMEZ
5964 DAGURO, ANGELIE MERCIALES
5965 DAGURO, FEDERICO JR GEBAGA
5966 DAGUS, GELLAIN IRA BURDEOS
5967 DAHAN, ZENIZA GULTIANO
5968 DAHOYA, MARLON HERNA
5969 DAIGDIGAN, ANNA RUTH RAZON
5970 DAILISAN, GAIN ANTHEA RICAFORT
5971 DAILO, ALFREDO EMBINO
5972 DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND DELFIN
5973 DAIZ, JAYLAN BALUTAN
5974 DAJAC, MICHELLE CLAR
5975 DAJAO, MADIA MA KATRINA ABRIGO
5976 DAKAY, ANNA CECILIA MARGARITA CARPIO
5977 DAKAY, PAUL VENICE AVESTRUZ
5978 DAKILAY, MAUREEN TALLEO
5979 DAKINGKING, REGEL ANN LONTIONG
5980 DAKIS, ELISA GAVIOLA
5981 DALA, JULLYVEN LADION
5982 DALA, SHELDON OBIAS
5983 DALAGAN, CHERIMAE NAVIAMOS
5984 DALAMA, JIOSCORA SARA
5985 DALAN, MARJORIE VILLOTA
5986 DALANDA, NORHAYA GANAUT
5987 DALANDANGAN, FAUZIYA MAGANOD
5988 DALANGIN, JONABELLE MORALES
5989 DALANGIN, MYRA PADOLINA
5990 DALAO, ROCEL JEAN SUBIDA
5991 DALAPUS, ANN-BERTA PAT-ONGAY
5992 DALAYAP, DECELYN BALLUSAN
5993 DALDE, TESSA LAGAMAYO
5994 DALIDA, NATHANIEL SARMIENTO
5995 DALIDIG, ROHANA SULTAN
5996 DALIGDIG, NIÑO NANDY OCUREZA
5997 DALILIS, GLENDA WAYAS
5998 DALING, RENECIMIN RANQUE
5999 DALINOC, RONALD REYES
6000 DALINOG, BERNARD RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:122 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DALIOAN, DEBBIE SORIANO
6002 DALISAY, ANALIE CABUG
6003 DALISAY, CLARISTINE BANASIHAN
6004 DALISAY, FIDES WAAY
6005 DALISAY, JERWIN CEASAR TIAMSIM
6006 DALISAY, JOYCE MARIE GALAMITON
6007 DALISAY, LAURENCE EVANGELISTA
6008 DALISAY, MA BITUIN FLORANO
6009 DALISAY, MYRRH RACQUEL VARGAS
6010 DALISAY, SARAH JANE TUMBADO
6011 DALISAY, VIVIENNE FAMILARA
6012 DALISAY, WILSON REYES
6013 DALIT, JENELYN OPINIANO
6014 DALIT, JESLYN OPINIANO
6015 DALIT, REVJOHN DIVINA
6016 DALIVA, NORMAN FLAUTA
6017 DALIVA, ROWENA COMENDADOR
6018 DALLEDA, DON WENDELL BAJAO
6019 DALMACIA, LEA ROSE DE LEON
6020 DALMACIO, DOROTHY JOY MANUEL
6021 DALO, KATHLEEN CARBONA
6022 DALOGDOG, CYNTHIA GRACE REMOLADOR
6023 DALUGDOG, KRISTINE ANN GUARIN
6024 DALUMPINES, AILEEN ARDON
6025 DALUMPINES, MARYJANE BAIROY
6026 DALUYO, PETER DIOCADES
6027 DALWAMPO, REY ANDREW MAGBOO
6028 DAMAS, JANDROLEM NIERVES
6029 DAMASCO, ANALOU GONZALES
6030 DAMASCO, JEAN MALOJO
6031 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY MAY ALABADO
6032 DAMASING, RAMONITO AMPUSTA
6033 DAMASO, KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
6034 DAMASO, KIRSTIN SINONG
6035 DAMIAN, MARTHA ANGELLI RENALDO
6036 DAMIAN, MARTINA CABALSA
6037 DAMIAO, LESLIE MALOT
6038 DAMIAS, ANGEL JOY BINALAY
6039 DAMICOG, GEORGE SONY SALANDANAN
6040 DAMILES, LOVELY MAE SOLIS
6041 DAMO, MARK ANGELO RIVERA
6042 DAMO, REYMA-RICA GARCIA
6043 DAMOKING, JANETTE COPSIYAT
6044 DAMPITAN, ARLENE ARCEDO
6045 DANAO, MILDRED SINGAYAN
6046 DANCEL, DIONITO FELIX
6047 DANDA, ARLENE AVENIDO
6048 DANDASAN, EARLY JEAN RELATIVO
6049 DANDASAN, GWEN ROMERO
6050 DANDING, FAIREDEL CEDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:123 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DANDOY, JOHNRON MIGOC
6052 DANDOY, WINNA JOY ACOSTO
6053 DANG-ALAN, MARDY WADAS
6054 DANGA, CARLA SHEINE RUBIO
6055 DANGA, KRISHA MARIE DAÑAS
6056 DANGALLO, ARNIE DOHINOG
6057 DANGANAN, EVELYN RIBERTA
6058 DANGANAN, MADEL DE GRACIA
6059 DANGANI, JUVIE DALANON
6060 DANGANI, VICENTA PATAUEG
6061 DANGANON, CARL RUFORD GUARDADOS
6062 DANGANON, REGGIE LAWRENCE CASUMPA
6063 DANGEL, MERCYGEL RIVERA
6064 DANGGALAN, SALAKNIB BANGUI
6065 DANGLAPIN, JANSER GALLEROS
6066 DANGLE, LORIE ANNE ATIPEN
6067 DANGPUS, RACHEL SALANG-EY
6068 DANGSIAN, MARIE LACBONGAN
6069 DANIEL, CECIL DYANN CALLANGA
6070 DANIEL, RONELYN BUENO
6071 DANILA, LORELEI RAMIREZ
6072 DANILA, MYRA MIZIELLE ORTIZ
6073 DANLOG, AL RAYMOND RUFLO
6074 DANNUG, ANGELITA ANDAM
6075 DANNUG, HANAE SEYCHELLE ABELLA
6076 DANO, IVAN CABUSAS
6077 DANTAYANA, NOVELITO ENCINAS
6078 DANTES, KIMBERLY CARABALLIDO
6079 DANUCO, REMAR MONTAJES
6080 DAO-AY, KARENNE GRACE GULTIANO
6081 DAOWAN, JULIO JR BALINTE
6082 DAPAT, KATHERINE BERMUDO
6083 DAPAT, ROCHE ANNE CASTILLO
6084 DAPITON, AILAINE BANTILLO
6085 DAPPANAN, DELYN CABADING
6086 DAPUG, REENA MARIE AVILA
6087 DAQUE, LOVELIE OMBAY
6088 DAQUER, ALLAN APRIL MARGALLO
6089 DAQUIADO, IRENE BACUS
6090 DAQUIGAN, ELVIRA GALANOTE
6091 DAQUIGAN, JESSA MAY GARDE
6092 DAQUIO, IVY MARIE LAGUNA
6093 DAQUIOAG, EDYLYN TALATTAD
6094 DAQUIOAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER KEVIN DESPUES
6095 DAQUIOAG, LORIELYN DIZON
6096 DAQUIOAG, SHERYL RESPICIO
6097 DARAGOSA, MELQUIADES SAQUILON
6098 DARAMAN, JULIEMIE PAGARAN
6099 DARAUAY, MARYJANE SINIGUIAN
6100 DARAY, ARLENE BATALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:124 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DARAY, JOSEPHINE IÑIGO
6102 DARIA, CATHERINE JETAJOBE
6103 DARIA, GENEVIE BELLUDO
6104 DARIA, VOLTAIRE MANGALIAG
6105 DARIADA, MARY ANN HINTIPUNAN
6106 DARO, MARJORIE GARCERA
6107 DAROY, JONAS DAROYA
6108 DASALLA, LORRANE JOY SAN PASCUAL
6109 DASALLA, REBEKAH LOU BAYO
6110 DASAS, JU-EL DALUMPINES
6111 DASAS, KIMBERLY GEPTE
6112 DASCA, MARY ESTELLE DE LOS SANTOS
6113 DASIG, JEFREY WONG
6114 DASIG, JOSE JR DIZON
6115 DASIG, JOSEPH WILSON DE GUZMAN
6116 DASIG, MA JOSEPHA MENZON
6117 DASILLO, JAY BEE VALLEGA
6118 DATAHAN, DORILIE BATUCAN
6119 DATANAGAN, BRIAN TOPIA
6120 DATILES, CHARMIE OCILLOS
6121 DATILES, JETHRU ANGELO TRINIDAD
6122 DATILES, MARK LESTER GABATINO
6123 DATOON, FLORISA BLANCA SADIA
6124 DATOON, NAEREJOHN CANICULA
6125 DATU, FRANZ JENINA ARAO
6126 DATUIN, DERLY CIRUNAY
6127 DATUIN, JERLYN VINLUAN
6128 DATUIN, SHEENA MARIE CAPARROSO
6129 DATUL, FELICITAS LIGAS
6130 DATUL, SARAH-JANE QUIAMBAO
6131 DATUMANONG, BONA AMAN
6132 DATUMANONG, JA-APHAR ESMAIL
6133 DAUD, MONIB GUIAMANO
6134 DAUG, KRISTINE JOY ADOBAS
6135 DAULAT, ALMA THERESA TABOR
6136 DAULAT, ROBERT ADRIAN NOGRADO
6137 DAUMAR, ALLYSON CAUBANG
6138 DAUYO, MAR JOHN BOLONIA
6139 DAVA, MARMY ALARCON
6140 DAVAC, ADELINE ZAGUIRRE
6141 DAVALOS, AGNES BACAY
6142 DAVALOS, MARIA BEATRIZ
6143 DAVID, AICEL RAMOS
6144 DAVID, ALBERTO ROY FLORES
6145 DAVID, ARLI GRACE MENDOZA
6146 DAVID, CARLITO PACLEB
6147 DAVID, EVELYN HO
6148 DAVID, IRENE RECINTO
6149 DAVID, JESSICA SARMIENTO
6150 DAVID, JHOWANNA MARIZ ARONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:125 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE NUEVAREZ
6152 DAVID, JOVEN LOPEZ
6153 DAVID, JOVIT ANGELO LUPANGO
6154 DAVID, JUANITA VERCIDE
6155 DAVID, JULIUS BONDOC
6156 DAVID, KATHLEEN JHOIE QUIAMBAO
6157 DAVID, LEILANI PESIGAN
6158 DAVID, LEO JR ARCIETE
6159 DAVID, LIZA ALIVANZA
6160 DAVID, LIZA DIMATULAC
6161 DAVID, LORELYN BERNABE
6162 DAVID, MA RUFFA AMATORIO
6163 DAVID, MARY ANN FERRIOL
6164 DAVID, MERLYN ZURITA
6165 DAVID, MIGUEL OCAMPO
6166 DAVID, RHEA TADO
6167 DAVID, RODA BARAO
6168 DAVID, SHEILA MARIE OPONG
6169 DAVIDON, LUCILLE MONTEALTO
6170 DAVILA, YVONNE BUEZA
6171 DAVIN, GENEVIEVE CABABAT
6172 DAVIS, RENELYN MACOL
6173 DAWAL, ANGELIC BERNALES
6174 DAWAL, JAY VIDAL
6175 DAWAL, RHEA LEONA
6176 DAWANG, ELLEN GRACE GRANDE
6177 DAYAG, GERTRUDES UBIÑA
6178 DAYAGANON, ARMYJANE ISIDRA PAGALING
6179 DAYANDAYAN, PRIMROSE PARREÑO
6180 DAYAO, BERNADETTE CRUZ
6181 DAYAO, CHARMLIN BAUA
6182 DAYAO, MARIA CECILIA SEFIL
6183 DAYAO, REDEN JANDAYAN
6184 DAYAP, ANDRE LOUISE BARAYOGA
6185 DAYAP, ROWENA BANGOTAN
6186 DAYAPERA, RAFFIE OBDAR
6187 DAYATAN, EDRALIN ANTONIO
6188 DAYAWON, JELIAN FAJUTAGANA
6189 DAYDAY, MENDY JERVOSO
6190 DAYOC, JOFIT PAKIDING
6191 DAYON, GERRY CARPIO
6192 DAYON, JERON TARRAY
6193 DAYONDON, CRISTY BORGONIA
6194 DAYOT, HENRY TUBAN
6195 DAYRIT, CATHERINE MOSE
6196 DAYRO, JENNYFER SALUDO
6197 DAYSON, GAYNOR VILLANUEVA
6198 DAYSON, JENNIFER DELADIA
6199 DAYUPAY, GREATCHEN DIWAYAN
6200 DAYUPAY, JOHNRY POCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:126 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DAYUS, RONALDO MILAN
6202 DAYUSAN, MARLYN PASITENG
6203 DAZ, ROSEMARIE QUESADA
6204 DAZA, NIKKI IRADIEL
6205 DAÑO, APRIL QUEEN JINAYON
6206 DAÑO, BENJIE LALIC
6207 DAÑO, JEFORD BALANAY
6208 DE ALA, CHERRIE ROSE MARQUEZ
6209 DE ALCA, JULIE FE SARILI
6210 DE ARAO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
6211 DE ARCE, FELLEBER CABURNAY
6212 DE ASIS, AIMEE JOLBITADO
6213 DE ASIS, ARIEL ALICO
6214 DE ASIS, CHERRY MAE MANTIQUILLA
6215 DE ASIS, DONDON AMOLO
6216 DE ASIS, EDALYN LIBA
6217 DE ASIS, ERICKA ANNE VASQUEZ
6218 DE ASIS, GLENDELL GEM TABITA
6219 DE ASIS, JEMMAR JAVA
6220 DE ASIS, JEZERYL TAGALOG
6221 DE ASIS, JOYCE APURILLO
6222 DE ASIS, MARIA KRISIA FAE DELOS REYES
6223 DE ASIS, MARIA RIZZA BLANCA ESPIRITU
6224 DE ASIS, MARITESS ADRAYAN
6225 DE ASIS, NORILYN LOSERIA
6226 DE ASIS, RUBEN ROSENDAL
6227 DE ASIS, XELA JUNE LUZON
6228 DE BELEN, JAYSIE FLORAGUE
6229 DE BOER, NORENA PERNIA
6230 DE BORJA, JANAHLYN PIOJO
6231 DE CADIZ, VICENTE EBLAMO
6232 DE CASTRO, ALBERT NARCISO
6233 DE CASTRO, ARIEL II OBAL
6234 DE CASTRO, JOAN AMECA ROSALES
6235 DE CASTRO, JOY CECILIA MIGALLOS
6236 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY PARADERO
6237 DE CASTRO, KRYSTALLE CAY HAO
6238 DE CASTRO, LENNY ESCONDE
6239 DE CASTRO, MARIO JR ADAY
6240 DE CASTRO, MELVIN FAJICULAY
6241 DE CASTRO, NOEL DINDO TUBIG
6242 DE CASTRO, ROSELYN GEGUIENTO
6243 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTY ASI
6244 DE CHAVEZ, ROXANNE RAE ARAPO
6245 DE CHAVEZ, SHYNE CONTRERAS
6246 DE CLARO, IRISH BALASBAS
6247 DE DIOS, DOROTHY SAKAY
6248 DE DIOS, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
6249 DE EMOY, EVELYN GREGORIO
6250 DE GALICIA, MICHELLE ANN MOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:127 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DE GRACIA, MARJUN CAPON
6252 DE GUIA, MERRY JANE CASTILLO
6253 DE GULA, DANREE BALANGON
6254 DE GUZMAN, ADAM GONZALES
6255 DE GUZMAN, ADELLE JOY CONTRATA
6256 DE GUZMAN, ANGILA ANN ROCIMA
6257 DE GUZMAN, APRIL MAGADIA
6258 DE GUZMAN, APRIL RAMOS
6259 DE GUZMAN, AREANNE CZA GAYLE BAUTISTA
6260 DE GUZMAN, ARPEROSELYN REYES
6261 DE GUZMAN, BREAZCHELLE VILORIA
6262 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE CENIZA
6263 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA VILLANGCA
6264 DE GUZMAN, CLARISA SEMBRANO
6265 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINA LABITAD
6266 DE GUZMAN, DELIA BACSAFRA
6267 DE GUZMAN, ELVIE CALIZO
6268 DE GUZMAN, EMILIANA VILLANUEVA
6269 DE GUZMAN, ENRIQUE ARATA
6270 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL MAE DELA CRUZ
6271 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JOICE EBUENG
6272 DE GUZMAN, HAIDEE SAN PEDRO
6273 DE GUZMAN, IMELDA BAYSA
6274 DE GUZMAN, JANINE CHARLOTTE DE MESA
6275 DE GUZMAN, JAYPEE CRUZ
6276 DE GUZMAN, JEHAN TAER
6277 DE GUZMAN, JON JON MAGAYON
6278 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
6279 DE GUZMAN, JOSEL SANTOS
6280 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH LEO CALDO
6281 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN SARIO
6282 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DAPHNIE ZAMBALE
6283 DE GUZMAN, KASELYN GARCIA
6284 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL DE LEON
6285 DE GUZMAN, LOUISE AQUINO
6286 DE GUZMAN, MA ANA THERESE DE LEON
6287 DE GUZMAN, MA VERONICA MAHILUM
6288 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA CLARICE HILARIO
6289 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ERIKA FACTURAN
6290 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL SAYGO
6291 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOSIELLE REGACHO
6292 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL EVAN ROCO
6293 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALFRED AVERION
6294 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MINGA
6295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANGELINE PADILLA
6296 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE MALATE
6297 DE GUZMAN, MELODY VALDEZ
6298 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VIR DE LA CRUZ
6299 DE GUZMAN, NOEL PAUL CERINEO
6300 DE GUZMAN, NOVELYN BALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:128 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DE GUZMAN, OLIVER OBEÑA
6302 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA MARIE FERNANDEZ
6303 DE GUZMAN, PEARL JOY MARASIGAN
6304 DE GUZMAN, RACQUEL DAQUIGAN
6305 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL RABOY
6306 DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND TECSON
6307 DE GUZMAN, REUVEN JEIN CASIMIRO
6308 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA PARAYNO
6309 DE GUZMAN, RODEN DAMPIL
6310 DE GUZMAN, RODZELL MENDOZA
6311 DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE LASARO
6312 DE GUZMAN, VIOLA TAÑADA
6313 DE GUZMAN, WILFREDO JR RAMOS
6314 DE GUZMAN, ZALDY CANCINO
6315 DE JESUS, AILEEN MANALASTAS
6316 DE JESUS, CRISTALYN SAN JUAN
6317 DE JESUS, DEAN CASIONG
6318 DE JESUS, DONNA ESCALONA
6319 DE JESUS, DULCEZUL UMEREZ
6320 DE JESUS, ELJAY DELA TORRE
6321 DE JESUS, EMERITA BAYOT
6322 DE JESUS, FLORDELIZA BLANCIO
6323 DE JESUS, GELLIE GALANG
6324 DE JESUS, JUSTINE BALDIVAS
6325 DE JESUS, KEITH FINO
6326 DE JESUS, KIROLIN BALUTOC
6327 DE JESUS, LORALEE COLINA
6328 DE JESUS, MA ANUFLA MINESES
6329 DE JESUS, MA JOANNA MENDOZA
6330 DE JESUS, MARILIE DION
6331 DE JESUS, MARK DENISSE ALFONSO
6332 DE JESUS, RAVENAL ALEJANDRO
6333 DE JESUS, ROBIN RACE
6334 DE JESUS, ROSANA LUCHAVEZ
6335 DE JOSE, MAYSHEL GUANZON
6336 DE JUAN, JOMIKE CRISOSTOMO
6337 DE JUAN, SHIELA LIBERATO
6338 DE JULIAN, ERA VECINAL
6339 DE JUSTO, CHARLTON DALIGDIG
6340 DE LA CERNA, JOBERT TUMULAK
6341 DE LA CERNA, KRISTOFFER GEORGE MATABILAS
6342 DE LA CRUZ, AILYN JAM MENDOZA
6343 DE LA CRUZ, CELY GAJETO
6344 DE LA CRUZ, CHELLAMY CASTRO
6345 DE LA CRUZ, CIARA MAY MISSION
6346 DE LA CRUZ, ELMA GAYOSO
6347 DE LA CRUZ, GEOVEN GUILLERMO
6348 DE LA CRUZ, GINA REMOROZO
6349 DE LA CRUZ, IVY RAZO
6350 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JEAN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:129 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DE LA CRUZ, JHOVANY MONDIA
6352 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLETH RANO
6353 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE RABI
6354 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY PABALATE
6355 DE LA CRUZ, MARK EROLL SEGOVIA
6356 DE LA CRUZ, MARY DESSA ESTRELLA
6357 DE LA CRUZ, ROMELYN GONZALES
6358 DE LA CRUZ, SHARON CAMAY
6359 DE LA CUESTA, RENZ ALGER ISO
6360 DE LA FUENTE, ELENA VILLENA
6361 DE LA PEÑA, BERNARD LLOREN
6362 DE LA PEÑA, BONN-IRO REGALADO
6363 DE LA PEÑA, CHRISTINE REMONDE
6364 DE LA PEÑA, JESSEL RABINO
6365 DE LA PEÑA, JORAME RICALDO
6366 DE LA PEÑA, MARISTELL VILLAVERDE
6367 DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND RUIZ
6368 DE LA PIÑA, KELLY CALAMBA
6369 DE LA RAMA, JUDITH RAMOS
6370 DE LA RAMA, RAYMOND LACHICA
6371 DE LA ROSA, MARILOU BOSTON
6372 DE LA TORRE, IVY LLIDO
6373 DE LA TORRE, KENNY ROSE LABON
6374 DE LA VICTORIA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOLORIANO
6375 DE LA VICTORIA, RUFFAEL HERRERO
6376 DE LARA, ELSON KENNETH EVARDOME
6377 DE LEON, AARON MANGABAT
6378 DE LEON, ABIGAIL JILL
6379 DE LEON, AILYN NILO
6380 DE LEON, AIVEE LABITAG
6381 DE LEON, ALVIN BAGSIC
6382 DE LEON, ANNA TRISHA GONDRA
6383 DE LEON, ANNE KHRISTINE FELICITAS
6384 DE LEON, CRAIG RON FABIAN
6385 DE LEON, DARLENE GAY VARON
6386 DE LEON, EFRAIM VELASCO
6387 DE LEON, ELIZA ROSE RAMIREZ
6388 DE LEON, ELLAINE PERIDO
6389 DE LEON, EMELITA CUARESMA
6390 DE LEON, GENEVEIVE FAME
6391 DE LEON, JAN OLIVER ZUÑIGA
6392 DE LEON, JEDIDIAH LEGASPI
6393 DE LEON, JEFFERSON ALMAZAN
6394 DE LEON, JERAHMEE RECODO
6395 DE LEON, JESSAMYN RODEL
6396 DE LEON, JESTER GUBALLA
6397 DE LEON, JONEL VALDERRAMA
6398 DE LEON, JULIET BONDAD
6399 DE LEON, KRISTINE DAVID
6400 DE LEON, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:130 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DE LEON, MARIA MAYEEN MANUEL
6402 DE LEON, MARIBEL HAW
6403 DE LEON, MARICHELLE DE VENECIA
6404 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
6405 DE LEON, MARY GRACE SALES
6406 DE LEON, MECHELLE ANN PAPA
6407 DE LEON, OLIVER VALMOCENA
6408 DE LEON, PRISSIE TAN
6409 DE LEON, ROMYNNA JOYCE CHING
6410 DE LEON, ROSELYN CASIMIRO
6411 DE LEON, SARA JANE TUAZON
6412 DE LEON, ZYLYNNE GALANG
6413 DE LIMA, MARISOL SAN JOSE
6414 DE LIMA, MAY ANN CUERDO
6415 DE LIMA, MIKEE SEVA
6416 DE LOS REYES, EMMANUEL JR ZAPANTA
6417 DE LOS REYES, GUIA SACAYAN
6418 DE LOS REYES, JAN MARK BANDIEZ
6419 DE LOS REYES, JELMAR ROLLOQUE
6420 DE LOS REYES, RHODALYN CABAÑERO
6421 DE LOS REYES, ROSEMARIE ORILLA
6422 DE LOS REYES, SHERYL ANN LAYES
6423 DE LOS SANTOS, FAITH JOY OCTAVIO
6424 DE LOS SANTOS, KARISSE ARBOLLENTE
6425 DE LOS SANTOS, LEANDRO MICHAEL JR CORDOVA
6426 DE LOS SANTOS, LILIBETH MAGNO
6427 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA ACERO
6428 DE LOS SANTOS, MYRA DE LEON
6429 DE LOS SANTOS, ROWENA BARILLO
6430 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERLYN CADIZ
6431 DE LUIS, CHRISTINE ANNE PEDRIDO
6432 DE LUMBAN, SHIELA TADIQUE
6433 DE LUNA, LORALYN SANDOVAL
6434 DE LUNA, MA FRANCHESKA ODRON
6435 DE LUNA, MAGDALINE PILA
6436 DE LUNA, MARIDEL CONA
6437 DE LUNA, RENEEROSE MEDINA
6438 DE LUNA, SHERYL MONTEREY
6439 DE MARANAN, CRISTINA MANINGAT
6440 DE MESA, DENMARK LACEDA
6441 DE MESA, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
6442 DE MESA, GENARO JR NOCETE
6443 DE MESA, HAZERON FERRANCULLO
6444 DE MESA, NIÑA ALELENE FLORES
6445 DE MESA, OLIVIA GUAÑIZO
6446 DE MESA, VERONICA ANN RELLAMA
6447 DE NAVA, DAISY DIMAKILING
6448 DE NAVA, DENVERLYN ARITCHETA
6449 DE OCAMPO, AIVY ROSE NATANAUAN
6450 DE OCAMPO, GINA MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:131 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DE OCAMPO, GRACE LYN ESPAÑOL
6452 DE OCAMPO, HERBERT URBAN
6453 DE OCAMPO, JANICE DE LUNA
6454 DE ORO, GIGE ACEBUCHE
6455 DE PABLO, ARIEL FLORES
6456 DE PEDRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
6457 DE PEÑA, REDELIA SOBERANO
6458 DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR DE VEYRA
6459 DE RAMOS, CRIZA OBIENA
6460 DE SAGUN, RAIZA MARIE BONQUIN
6461 DE SAGUN, REIZY RAFAEL
6462 DE SAN JUAN, LUCKY NESTOR ANOLING
6463 DE SILVA, CRYSTAL GAYLE CAPONPON
6464 DE SILVA, SHERWIN ROS
6465 DE TOBIO, WREN LOVELY PASTORES
6466 DE TORRES, FLORY ESTEBAR
6467 DE VERA, ANDREW RAMOS
6468 DE VERA, CARLA DELA CRUZ
6469 DE VERA, CATHERINE CATCHILLAR
6470 DE VERA, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
6471 DE VERA, FLORDELUNA OLPINDO
6472 DE VERA, GENEROM DE VERA
6473 DE VERA, GINA DELOS SANTOS
6474 DE VERA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
6475 DE VERA, JOHN DAVID QUIAMBAO
6476 DE VERA, JOSEPH BENEDICT MOYANO
6477 DE VERA, JOVILA SAYGO
6478 DE VERA, LANI LAFORTEZA
6479 DE VERA, MA SHARINE SALINAS
6480 DE VERA, MARIA CORAZON ARAOS
6481 DE VERA, MARLYN ABUNDO
6482 DE VERA, MARY ANN CATALAN
6483 DE VERA, MARY JANE VIOJAN
6484 DE VERA, MELODY TIBAY
6485 DE VERA, MILDRED VIRAY
6486 DE VERA, RICHARD FERRER
6487 DE VERA, RIO DIAZ
6488 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE NAVARRO
6489 DE VERA, SHIELA ALBA
6490 DE VERA, THOMAS I SOQUEÑA
6491 DE VERA, WINIFREDA DELA CRUZ
6492 DE VEYRA, FLORENCE CAJES
6493 DE VICENTE, JOANNA MAY STA MARIA
6494 DE VILLA, ANNA MARIE RIOFLORIDO
6495 DE VILLA, GLAIZA MARIE AGUIRRE
6496 DE VILLA, MARIFE MANALO
6497 DE VILLA, MARY NETH CRUZ
6498 DE VILLA, POL ANGELO BATULA
6499 DE VILLA, SARAH JANE REYES
6500 DE VILLA, VICTOR ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:132 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DEALAGDON, JOANNE MARY CASIÑO
6502 DEALAGDON, TERENCIO BAGUIO
6503 DEAN, KATHRINE PINEDA
6504 DEANG, JANICE ARTATES
6505 DEANG, ROXANNE JOIE VILLANUEVA
6506 DEBIL, CONNIE ENCISO
6507 DECANO, HAYDEE CACALDA
6508 DECAPIA, RHODA BALORAN
6509 DECARA, WINIE DIAZ
6510 DECEN, JANET AT-AT
6511 DECENA, MAYLYN MAMALAYAN
6512 DECENA, OLIVER GABRIEL SANTOS
6513 DECENA, RAFFY JAY PEDROSA
6514 DECENA, THERELLIE ANNE MALLARI
6515 DECIPULO, RHAY JHON SIM
6516 DECLARO, DEXTER GACULA
6517 DECREPITO, JEMIMA CRAVE
6518 DEDASE, CLIFFORD CYRIL DAMAING
6519 DEDASI, VINCE JHANDEL VILLANUEVA
6520 DEDELES, RHIAN GOMUGDA
6521 DEDUMO, HERMES EBUÑA
6522 DEFENIO, LIZAVILLE MORENO
6523 DEFERIA, IREN NOVA GRACE DELA VEGA
6524 DEGALA, MELANIE MANDIA
6525 DEGALA, MYRA REDILLA
6526 DEGAMO, MA FIONA STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
6527 DEGAMON, MARY GLADYS LEDRES
6528 DEGRACIA, SHARLEEN SALERA
6529 DEGRANO, ARLENE THELMA TADEO
6530 DEGUINION, GHARLEK CABAD
6531 DEGUINON, LOUIE MANGUBAT
6532 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE PUEBLO
6533 DEJAN, NORMAN GONZALES
6534 DEJESA, MILDRED MARCELLANA
6535 DEJILLA, ROWENA RAFOLS
6536 DEJUCOS, MARIFE OLIVA
6537 DEL CAMPO, MICHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
6538 DEL CASTILLO, CHARISH RIÑON
6539 DEL CASTILLO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
6540 DEL CASTILLO, MA LUCILLE ESPELETA
6541 DEL MAR, CHARISSE DEL PRADO
6542 DEL MUNDO, ANN AIMEE LAXINA
6543 DEL MUNDO, ARMIN DE GUZMAN
6544 DEL MUNDO, IVYELLA MARISSE LEOCADIO
6545 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY DE CASTRO
6546 DEL MUNDO, JENNA ANTHEA ELEAZAR
6547 DEL MUNDO, JOEY DOMINGO
6548 DEL MUNDO, LERSAN BAROT
6549 DEL MUNDO, MYLYN ALFONSO
6550 DEL MUNDO, ROSALIA CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:133 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DEL PILAR, CHRISTINE ALOC
6552 DEL PILAR, IRISH GUIOGUIO
6553 DEL PRADO, SHERILYN MADANES
6554 DEL RIO, ALICE MACUGAY
6555 DEL ROSARIO, ANA LIZA ABELA
6556 DEL ROSARIO, CARMELLA RICAH BACALSO
6557 DEL ROSARIO, EFRELLIETA NIERVA
6558 DEL ROSARIO, JESECA MANIPON
6559 DEL ROSARIO, JESICA FABROS
6560 DEL ROSARIO, JOANNE SEGUIZA
6561 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNY WILLIAM TUCAY
6562 DEL ROSARIO, KIM ERIC JALECO
6563 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH RIVERA
6564 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CAROLINA ASUNCION
6565 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA THERESA RABO
6566 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE CES SUELTO
6567 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN AQUINO
6568 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JANE HILAUS
6569 DEL ROSARIO, MERRY GRACE MANALANSAN
6570 DEL ROSARIO, NILDA ESCARTIN
6571 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS ROMCHEL DELOS REYES
6572 DEL ROSARIO, ROBENE DIZON
6573 DEL ROSARIO, ROMANO DE CASTRO
6574 DEL ROSARIO, ROZEL GONZALES
6575 DEL ROSARIO, VERLOU DURAN
6576 DEL ROSARIO, WILMA DE GUZMAN
6577 DEL SOCORRO, MARY JANE AGUILAR
6578 DEL VALLE, ALMA DEASANTA
6579 DEL VALLE, ANGEL III PUNTO
6580 DELA CALZADA, JANNETH PARDILLA
6581 DELA CERNA, MADELYN RABOTAN
6582 DELA CERNA, MARIFE MONTALLA
6583 DELA CERNA, ROCEL HINGCO
6584 DELA CERNA, VIANNIE VIE XYZA
6585 DELA CRUZ, ADAH GRACE
6586 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN SANTIAGO
6587 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN SIASAT
6588 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER NICOLAS
6589 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSS MAE AGSALOG
6590 DELA CRUZ, APRIL LOVE FRISNEDI
6591 DELA CRUZ, BAVERLY CRUZ
6592 DELA CRUZ, CARL JUN GOLINGAY
6593 DELA CRUZ, CARMONA QUIDASOL
6594 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE PANTI
6595 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE SANTIAGO
6596 DELA CRUZ, CHARLIE RAMOS
6597 DELA CRUZ, CHENEE SANTIAGO
6598 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY-ANN MANUEL
6599 DELA CRUZ, DELGIE CATALUÑA
6600 DELA CRUZ, DINABE AGLABTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:134 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DELA CRUZ, DINAH CAMARINES
6602 DELA CRUZ, DONNA JEAN SABLAY
6603 DELA CRUZ, DOREZA GERALDE
6604 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA PASAMONTE
6605 DELA CRUZ, EFREL MAE CABAIS
6606 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO SECUBAN
6607 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE PONCARDAS
6608 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO LEJANO
6609 DELA CRUZ, FRANKIE MASA
6610 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE ALEGRE
6611 DELA CRUZ, GEMMAR GENOVA
6612 DELA CRUZ, GIZILL GLORIA
6613 DELA CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE PRUDENCIO
6614 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH KRIS FLORES
6615 DELA CRUZ, HAYDEE MALLARI
6616 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JABAN
6617 DELA CRUZ, HEIDI PATALAY
6618 DELA CRUZ, JANETTE MANZANO
6619 DELA CRUZ, JANINE KAY DOTON
6620 DELA CRUZ, JAYCOB AMIS
6621 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN ABARABAR
6622 DELA CRUZ, JETHRO VALENTON
6623 DELA CRUZ, JEVALYN MARTINEZ
6624 DELA CRUZ, JHON WILFRED LANDINGIN
6625 DELA CRUZ, JORDAN VILLORENTE
6626 DELA CRUZ, JOVENCIO JR RAMITERRE
6627 DELA CRUZ, JULIET RABANG
6628 DELA CRUZ, JUVELEEN SALAZAR
6629 DELA CRUZ, KARL GADWIN GONZALES
6630 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
6631 DELA CRUZ, LEONY AGUINALDO
6632 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE TAMAYO
6633 DELA CRUZ, LHEA TACLAN
6634 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL PAPINA
6635 DELA CRUZ, LYKA ALMENDRAS
6636 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIQUE LAZO
6637 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHLYN FELIZARTE
6638 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA GUEVARRA
6639 DELA CRUZ, MA ROSSELE FORCA
6640 DELA CRUZ, MA THERESA DALA
6641 DELA CRUZ, MABELLE ABLAZA
6642 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAMORA
6643 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE FRANCIA
6644 DELA CRUZ, MARIETTE JESELLE TONGALA
6645 DELA CRUZ, MARRY GRACE ENAJE
6646 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BABON
6647 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE OCINO
6648 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE CONSTANTINO
6649 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY EDDAY
6650 DELA CRUZ, MARYNILLE JOY DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:135 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DELA CRUZ, MERILOU URBI
6652 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN SODELA
6653 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
6654 DELA CRUZ, MONICA AQUINO
6655 DELA CRUZ, MYLEN ATENCIO
6656 DELA CRUZ, NICKZEUS NICOLAS
6657 DELA CRUZ, NORIE ANN CASTRO
6658 DELA CRUZ, PIA ALYSSA TAMAYO
6659 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN RILLON
6660 DELA CRUZ, PRECY BARON
6661 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
6662 DELA CRUZ, RAMER GUARIN
6663 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA LUZANO
6664 DELA CRUZ, REINA CONCEPCION DELOS REYES
6665 DELA CRUZ, REINA MARIE BELTRAN
6666 DELA CRUZ, REIZZEL MARCELO
6667 DELA CRUZ, RICCI ANNE EBERO
6668 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN LABUGUEN
6669 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT SARMIENTO
6670 DELA CRUZ, RONALD MARBELLA
6671 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE IGNACIO
6672 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE PEREZ
6673 DELA CRUZ, ROSITA LLAGAS
6674 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA SAMPILO
6675 DELA CRUZ, ROZENY BACLIG
6676 DELA CRUZ, SAM RHOY BALITE
6677 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH MARMEL CACHO
6678 DELA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ZAPANTA
6679 DELA CRUZ, SIMON ROSAS
6680 DELA CRUZ, SUZANNE CARO
6681 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA KAY PELAYO
6682 DELA CRUZ, WILSON PANGILINAN
6683 DELA CRUZ, YHELEN SANOGAL
6684 DELA FUENTE, CHANDA VILLAR
6685 DELA FUENTE, CHEYENNE JENNIFER MORALES
6686 DELA FUENTE, JASMIN OLABIAGA
6687 DELA FUENTE, JONALYN DE LUNA
6688 DELA GUARDIA, AILEEN CAMERING
6689 DELA LINGCO, MARK DOMINISE
6690 DELA LUNA, EDIL MOTEL
6691 DELA PACION, MARICON VALEROZO
6692 DELA PAZ, ARJON PAUL DELA TORRE
6693 DELA PAZ, DAISY CABRAL
6694 DELA PAZ, JAKE OEBANDA
6695 DELA PAZ, JAMIE LASIN
6696 DELA PAZ, JEFFREY CASTULO
6697 DELA PAZ, JEMWEL
6698 DELA PEÑA, BENJIE CESAR ESTEBAN
6699 DELA PEÑA, DONABELLA LEOLIGAO
6700 DELA PEÑA, EMILY ADELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:136 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE SADANG
6702 DELA PEÑA, FLORIDA GONZALES
6703 DELA PEÑA, GLADYS MAE GARCIA
6704 DELA PEÑA, JAECEL ANN OCAMPO
6705 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER LAMADORA
6706 DELA PEÑA, JOVELO BAYANI
6707 DELA PEÑA, MARIA THERESA PACALA
6708 DELA PEÑA, MARK LAGMAN
6709 DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE FUENTES
6710 DELA PEÑA, MONETTE ROBOSA
6711 DELA PEÑA, REYNALINE CABASA
6712 DELA PEÑA, RONALYN ANNE BAUTISTA
6713 DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA CHAVEZ
6714 DELA RAMA, GENNITA VERSOZA
6715 DELA RAMA, JILLIANA MAREN DE VERA
6716 DELA RAMA, MARY ANNE RACHELLE SANTIAGO
6717 DELA REYNA, CHERRY MAE BANGOT
6718 DELA REYNA, JOJO TEMPLONUEVO
6719 DELA ROSA, DIANA CAJIGAL
6720 DELA ROSA, JOHN PAUL OBILLOS
6721 DELA ROSA, MARIA CHRISTINA GUIAN
6722 DELA SERNA, SHIELA MAE JUDICPA
6723 DELA TINA, JUNERIE ORTIZ
6724 DELA TONGA, ALMA VALERA
6725 DELA TORRE, ADOLPH PANOL
6726 DELA TORRE, ANNALYN BILLONES
6727 DELA TORRE, APRILYN MENGUITA
6728 DELA TORRE, DARWIN BALUYO
6729 DELA TORRE, ERAÑO DOMINGUEZ
6730 DELA TORRE, JULIE PORNILLOSA
6731 DELA TORRE, KAREN JOY POTENCIANO
6732 DELA TORRE, MADELYN ADORABLE
6733 DELA TORRE, MARIA ANDREA CRUZ
6734 DELA VICTORIA, ESPERANZA MAE AGUILAR
6735 DELANTAR, ANALYN
6736 DELANTAR, MARIA RUFFA SOLON
6737 DELANTAR, NIMFA OGERIO
6738 DELANTE, JEMS REYMON LINGGI-AN
6739 DELARE, MARJUN BANOSONG
6740 DELARIARTE, MICHAEL SALAVERIA
6741 DELARMINO, IRENE VILLENA
6742 DELAS ALAS, MARY JOY MAGCALAS
6743 DELAS ALAS, REYNALDO JR VIAÑA
6744 DELAYASAN, JAYDE JAYO
6745 DELAYUN, JENNIFER BALUBAL
6746 DELE, JOYLYN FABUNA
6747 DELEON, MADEL BERGOLA
6748 DELEVERIO, AUDREY MELISSA AQUINO
6749 DELEÑA, RONNIE JR CORREO
6750 DELFIN, AUBREY HELILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:137 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DELFIN, JENNY MORENO
6752 DELFIN, JOY PALATAN
6753 DELFIN, SALMAN VALERIO
6754 DELFIN, SHEENNA LAURITO
6755 DELFIN, SHEILA VILLARUEL
6756 DELFIN, TERESITA BERTILLO
6757 DELFINADO, ARNELYN GUTIEREZ
6758 DELFINO, EUGENE CALUBAG
6759 DELFINO, RIZALYN ABIJO
6760 DELGADO, ACE JOY ALVAREZ
6761 DELGADO, ANGELICA JOSE
6762 DELGADO, DAISY ANN BAUTISTA
6763 DELGADO, DAVE ELLO
6764 DELGADO, DIVINA
6765 DELGADO, DONNA KRISTINE PASCUA
6766 DELGADO, EDGAR ROMO
6767 DELGADO, HONEY MAE DIMZON
6768 DELGADO, KC LOVE BUAGAS
6769 DELGADO, MARCO PAULO DOLOR
6770 DELGADO, NARCHEL MORALES
6771 DELGADO, NOVELLYN BAUTISTA
6772 DELICA, ZERASBETH MANGYAO
6773 DELICANA, JUNAH MARAVILLAS
6774 DELIMA, DAISY JEAN PALOMAR
6775 DELIMA, DEO ROLAND
6776 DELIMA, EVAMAE GOMONIT
6777 DELIMA, GLENT IAN TAJANLANGIT
6778 DELIMA, ROMELYNCRIS COLINARES
6779 DELIMAS, LORETO JR BEHONA
6780 DELINA, MELANIE TOQUE
6781 DELINA, NORLIZA TOQUE
6782 DELIZO, ANESTY PINKIHAN
6783 DELIZO, CHESTER JOHN ACOSTA
6784 DELIZON, CHEERELYN TUBA
6785 DELLA, WENDY LALUAN
6786 DELLOSA, DOROTHY CAPARIÑO
6787 DELLOSA, LENNIE YNCLINO
6788 DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE PERALTA
6789 DELMAS, ERNESTO JR BATACLAO
6790 DELMO, NIKKA MATIBAG
6791 DELMONTE, ANALYN NOGALES
6792 DELMONTE, BERNADETTE DARA GARCIA
6793 DELMONTE, FRANCIS REGANIT
6794 DELORIA, GREG
6795 DELORIA, JANICE GALBO
6796 DELORIA, JOSE PURDIOS
6797 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL LUCKY FETIZA
6798 DELOS REYES, ALMIRA BALANSAG
6799 DELOS REYES, ANNA LOU SUMAYANG
6800 DELOS REYES, DAISY HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:138 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DELOS REYES, ISMAEL SUBA
6802 DELOS REYES, JESSELY NICOLE LUMBA
6803 DELOS REYES, JESTENE BALAIS
6804 DELOS REYES, KATHERINE BUENAFE
6805 DELOS REYES, LEA MARE JALANDO-ON
6806 DELOS REYES, MARITES PANTALEON
6807 DELOS REYES, MARLON NUÑEZ
6808 DELOS REYES, MARY JANE APOLINARIO
6809 DELOS REYES, NERISSA SOMIDO
6810 DELOS REYES, PETER BALAIBO
6811 DELOS REYES, RALPH MIGUEL DELA LLANA
6812 DELOS REYES, RUVIELYN JOI ARANAS
6813 DELOS REYES, VANESSA NARANDAN
6814 DELOS REYES, ZANDRA MUSNI
6815 DELOS SANTOS, AGUSTIN JR AVILES
6816 DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO NOLASCO
6817 DELOS SANTOS, ANA CAMILLE JOAQUIN
6818 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA LEE BENDERO
6819 DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO JR BOLAÑOS
6820 DELOS SANTOS, ANZELL JOY GOROSIN
6821 DELOS SANTOS, AVERY JENELLE ORTEGA
6822 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETE PASCUA
6823 DELOS SANTOS, CARINA LLAMAS
6824 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE AMBITO
6825 DELOS SANTOS, DOLLY ROSE ASIS
6826 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY SIBUG
6827 DELOS SANTOS, FEB GRACE ARDALES
6828 DELOS SANTOS, GERALDINE SAGABAEN
6829 DELOS SANTOS, ILYN GARAY
6830 DELOS SANTOS, JAN BERNARDO GARCIA
6831 DELOS SANTOS, JEPHONY BARGAMENTO
6832 DELOS SANTOS, KRIS XYZA DELA CRUZ
6833 DELOS SANTOS, LARISSA SANTOS
6834 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH NAPOLES
6835 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA SEBASTIAN
6836 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ESTELA CANONIGO
6837 DELOS SANTOS, MEDEA AGASCON
6838 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA VIANCA NEVADO
6839 DELOS SANTOS, ROMEO ELLORIN
6840 DELOS TRINOS, EDRALYN ADVINCULA
6841 DELOSINAS, EDDIE RYAN ORTIZ
6842 DELOY, MARIA CRIS OPTINA
6843 DELPRADO, IRENE EIJANSANTOS
6844 DELUVIO, ALMIKA ARANCON
6845 DELVO, JOHN LUIGIE CUBERO
6846 DEMABILDO, KAREN BASABE
6847 DEMAFELIZ, KATHERINE DAWN ABKILAN
6848 DEMANDANTE, SARAH MAY RELANO
6849 DEMAPELIS, MARISSA CONISE
6850 DEMATERA, LUGIE PALOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:139 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DEMEGILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN AYAO
6852 DEMETERIO, LIZA LIZADA
6853 DEMETRIO, HAZEL ANDRADE
6854 DEMOCRITO, BRENDA AZUCENA
6855 DEMONTEVERDE, CHRIZA MAE NERI
6856 DENI-AY, ROSE ANN VALDEZ
6857 DENIEGA, CONCORDE ALBER JARLIGO
6858 DENIEGA, MYRNA VIA
6859 DENIEGA, RECYLANE DUMARAOG
6860 DENILLA, MICHELLE CRISTOBAL
6861 DENIS, JOVI JANE RAMOS
6862 DENOLO, GLENDA BALCENA
6863 DENOMAN, MYLA ALAMEDA
6864 DENONONG, IMEE ESTORQUE
6865 DENOPOL, ALFRED MARK CLARA
6866 DENOSTA, FELY CATALAN
6867 DENOSTA, JEANYZA DE ASIS
6868 DENSING, ENGRID PUGOY
6869 DENZO, CHERRYL CARRIEDO
6870 DENZON, ADRIENNE MACION
6871 DEOCADES, EMMANUEL PASQUIL
6872 DEOCALES, LORENZO COMON
6873 DEOCAMPO, RANEZA BANGALANDO
6874 DEOCAMPO, ROSE EDEN SARSUA
6875 DEOMAMPO, SIENA DELA CRUZ
6876 DEONDO, JEHOIAKIM FLORES
6877 DEPALUBOS, MARIDEL DE ASIS
6878 DEPOLLO, GLINAH KAY NGATEG
6879 DEQUILLA, ELGENE ORTEGA
6880 DEQUITO, AMETHYST EDDA LOU TUCALING
6881 DEQUITO, ANGELO HIDALGO
6882 DEQUIÑA, DYMPHNA KIRSTIE GAVINO
6883 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER BACAY
6884 DEQUIÑA, STEVEN ALFON
6885 DERAIN, SUSARA MARZO
6886 DERATAS, MARIAN OPIMO
6887 DERECHO, MARK ALVIN REY
6888 DEREQUITO, LESLY BELARMINO
6889 DEREQUITO, PAULA LUZ CORTES
6890 DERIGAY, BELLE MARGUERITE SUMONDONG
6891 DERILO, PAULINO VALENCIA
6892 DERILON, WENCES PHOEBE GUZMAN
6893 DERIPAS, AMELIA CABILIN
6894 DERLA, JUNALYN TADIFA
6895 DEROMA, LIEZEL BERNAL
6896 DERRO, DAN TERRENCE IBAÑEZ
6897 DERROTA, SOPHIA GRACE ABEGAIL FONTANILLA
6898 DESABILLE, ROLLY JR BATINDA-AN
6899 DESALON, FREELIEN MAY ANTIDO
6900 DESAMPARADO, LEAH JOY AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:140 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DESCALLAR, CRISTE IYOG
6902 DESCALSOTA, JEMMALOU PRAN
6903 DESCALSOTA, MARY JANE GALLEGO
6904 DESEO, RICHARD JOSEPH SANTOS
6905 DESIDERIO, JOSEPHINE MANIBOG
6906 DESIDERIO, MA LALAINE DE VERA
6907 DESOLOC, SEMENIANO COLIMA
6908 DESOR, FREMELYN GALLEBO
6909 DESOYO, ALJUN ARANETA
6910 DESOYO, MARIA ANGELICA JACILDONE
6911 DESOYO, REY ABILAR
6912 DESPABELADERO, LEA ANN MILLARES
6913 DESPABILADERAS, ARA JEAN RODRIGUEZ
6914 DESPABILADERAS, JENNIFER CARRASCO
6915 DESPI, AARON JOAB ARTOCILLA
6916 DESPI, APRIL APPLE NAZARENO
6917 DESPI, JESSAN MAGDADARO
6918 DESTURA, EMMELINE MARIE CHIU
6919 DESUYO, MELISSA PINEDA
6920 DETERA, ROSALIE DIMAANO
6921 DETOYATO, SHARON ASEJO
6922 DEUDA, ANDREW JARQUE
6923 DEUDA, DEONILY LEGAZPI
6924 DEVECAIS, NOVIE LABRAMONTE
6925 DEVERO, GEZERRY FABILLAR
6926 DEVERO, MERCY MEDEZ
6927 DEVEZA, MICHELLE LAURENA
6928 DEVIENTE, CHARMAINE DIOCE DURON
6929 DEVILLENA, NOEMI GRACE VILLALUZ
6930 DEVOCION, PAMELA INONG
6931 DEYPALUBOS, SHARON ROSE DONGUINES
6932 DEYTA, SHERLEEN MALANAO
6933 DEZA, ZARA JANE EJUDO
6934 DEÑOSO, MAILA ERAS
6935 DI, KING JAN KENNETH LOPENA
6936 DI, ROSE SHARON MANAHAN
6937 DIA, LINDA BADONG
6938 DIACOR, DENVER JANE CUYOS
6939 DIALA, MARIA CRISTINA AMORTIZADO
6940 DIALINO, EUGENIO JR COLIMA
6941 DIALOMA, JENALYN MALASUGUI
6942 DIAMA, ELAINE JOY SARMIENTO
6943 DIAMA, KATREEN HERRERA
6944 DIAMANTE, GLORIA DIAZ
6945 DIAMANTE, JENNIFER PEROL
6946 DIAMANTE, JOHARRIS CAMIÑA
6947 DIAMAODEN, OMELHAYA SAIDONA
6948 DIAMSAY, ESMERALDA BANGCOD
6949 DIAMZON, RIA ANGELINE REAMOSIO
6950 DIANA, EDEST TWINKLE ANGHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:141 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DIANCO, ISADORA YAP
6952 DIANGKINAY, MARJORIE CENTES
6953 DIANGO, DARENDY CLAPERO
6954 DIANITO, LINO ULTRA
6955 DIANZON, JOEY FUNTALBA
6956 DIAREZ, ROWENA MAGANA
6957 DIASANA, NIEZEL ABADILLA
6958 DIASANTA, MARIANE ROSE DOCTOR
6959 DIASANTA, MARK ANARETA
6960 DIAYON, RONILO DE GRACIA
6961 DIAZ, ALEXIS ARCUENO
6962 DIAZ, AMIELYN ASTOVEZA
6963 DIAZ, ARGEL SUCIA
6964 DIAZ, CHRIS BANTILLO
6965 DIAZ, ELLEN BALING
6966 DIAZ, ERNALYN DIG
6967 DIAZ, ERVI SANCHEZ
6968 DIAZ, JULY MAE DALIS
6969 DIAZ, KATHERINE JOY OCASION
6970 DIAZ, LAARNI JANE BLANCO
6971 DIAZ, MABEL ALBOS
6972 DIAZ, MARIA FE ZAIDE GATELA
6973 DIAZ, MARICYL MANZO
6974 DIAZ, MARJORIE TIMBANG
6975 DIAZ, NICOLAS JR ZAMORA
6976 DIAZ, NOE NAMOCA
6977 DIAZ, PATRICK JAY MAAMO
6978 DIAZ, RAUL JR BALANSIN
6979 DIAZ, REYAN DESPI
6980 DIAZ, REYMALYN QUIAP
6981 DIAZ, REYNALDO JR ILAGAN
6982 DIAZ, RHEA GUARINO
6983 DIAZ, RHEA ANN NEGRO
6984 DIAZ, RODA TINGOY
6985 DIAZ, ROSALIE ROSALES
6986 DIAZ, ROSE ANN JIMANGA
6987 DIAZ, ROSELYN GOZUM
6988 DIAZ, VENUS LOCQUIAO
6989 DICDIQUIN, CHRISTIAN CORR RONQUILLO
6990 DICHOSA, KEA GENIVA CABEROS
6991 DICKSEN, LOVELYN INSIONG
6992 DIEGAS, MARRY CHARINA PADONGAO
6993 DIEGO, RANDY TALANIA
6994 DIEGO, RIZA BELTRAN
6995 DIEL, KIRSTEN APRIL MORALES
6996 DIESCA, IAN CEASAR MARTINEZ
6997 DIESTA, JRILCIND KAYE CATATMON
6998 DIESTRO, DIRK
6999 DIESTRO, FERALIE MAGBANUA
7000 DIETA, PRECIOUS GEM CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:142 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DIEZ, COKIE FRADES
7002 DIEZ, JC AGUIRRE
7003 DIEZ, REDDY ANDRES
7004 DIGAL, NEIL BRIANNE TARONGOY
7005 DIGAMON, JAYSON SALUDO
7006 DIGDIGAN, SANDY QUERUELA
7007 DIGMAN, RONALD ALLAN OLEDAN
7008 DIGNADICE, HONEYLYN PAGINADO
7009 DIGNADICE, ROSS SERAN
7010 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE PAREJA
7011 DIHAYCO, JANICE IGOT
7012 DILAG, CARMELA VERGARA
7013 DILAN, MARVIN TUGAO
7014 DILAO, ARLENE DESALES
7015 DILAO, DIKOS MONZALES
7016 DILAO, MABEL DATILES
7017 DILAO, MAILYN SANTA ANA
7018 DILAY, MARK ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
7019 DILLA, ROBELYN BALUDIO
7020 DIMA, ANALIZA FACTOR
7021 DIMAALA, AIZEL DELA TORRE
7022 DIMAALA, HERYL JANIN SANGALANG
7023 DIMAALA, JOANNE CHRISTINE GONZALES
7024 DIMAALA, MARICEL ALMIN
7025 DIMAALIHAN, QUEENIE SULIT
7026 DIMAANDAL, RAQUEL PORNASA
7027 DIMAANO, ARCHIE BELLE ROSE RIOVEROS
7028 DIMAANO, DIEZER NERWIN ATIENZA
7029 DIMAANO, GRAZEL PERADILLA
7030 DIMAANO, JOUSEN PAGCALIWAGAN
7031 DIMAAPI, THEA MARIE YLAGAN
7032 DIMAAYO, SHERYL LYNN ABARRO
7033 DIMACUHA, MA LOURDES SALINAS
7034 DIMACULANGAN, MA ALONA TAN
7035 DIMACULANGAN, MCLYN BAÑAS
7036 DIMAILIG, LAWRENCE MORALES
7037 DIMAIWAT, RECHILDA ALANGCAO
7038 DIMALANTA, CHERRY PALACAY
7039 DIMANALATA, JERLYN ALVAREZ
7040 DIMAPASOK, ROBERT JAVIER
7041 DIMAPELEZ, ALEXANDER
7042 DIMAPILIS, JOSEPHINE IGLESIAS
7043 DIMAPILIS, JOY BATIAO
7044 DIMAPILIS, KRISTYNIL CRUZ
7045 DIMAPILIS, MYRA UMANDAP
7046 DIMARANAN, ROGELIO JR TANAYAN
7047 DIMARAW, ALIUDIN KINDAO
7048 DIMASACAT, MARIA MERCY LARA
7049 DIMASUPIL, JOAN AGUDO
7050 DIMATULAC, KARENLYN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:143 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DIMAUNAHAN, JESSA JEAN MANIGBAS
7052 DIMAYUGA, MARGIE DALISAY
7053 DIMITUI, AILEEN BONGAT
7054 DIMLA, JENNIFER CORDERO
7055 DIMZON, SALVACION CADENAS
7056 DIN, AUBREY SAMANTHA BELO
7057 DINAMPO, APRIL ANN MENCIAS
7058 DINAMPO, CEDREY PARADERO
7059 DINAMPO, MARILYN PETALUNA
7060 DINCOG, LYNETTE MANGHI
7061 DINCOL, JONA ACUIN
7062 DINDIAO, SAMSUDIN SAPIE
7063 DINDIN, JENNIFER MONANG
7064 DINERO, ADORA NAVARRO
7065 DINEROS, JENIFER VERA
7066 DINGDING, FELIPE JR BACLAY
7067 DINGDING, JULIEBETH GETALAN
7068 DINGLAS, PETER JR GENOTIVA
7069 DINGLASA, MALYN GONZAGA
7070 DINGLE, ROMMEL RIVERA
7071 DINO, CARMELA MAE BAUTISTA
7072 DINOPOL, REGINE OLIVEROS
7073 DINOROG, JELLIANE ROSE JUSTINIANO
7074 DINOROG, JESSICA ROSA
7075 DINOY, MICHELLE ACOMPAÑADO
7076 DIO, ERICKSON MAGNO
7077 DIOCAMPO, ROY CORAZA
7078 DIOCARESA, REGINE FERNANDEZ
7079 DIOCENA, JANICE DURAN
7080 DIOCSON, MARISSA SABROSO
7081 DIOKNO, CARINA VILLA
7082 DIOKNO, MYRA LYN DE MESA
7083 DIOMANO, MARICRIS BAUGBOG
7084 DIONALDO, ALMERA BALASABAS
7085 DIONALDO, REYMA ALVAREZ
7086 DIONEDA, ALMA BELANDO
7087 DIONEDA, JONA JANE PERMITO
7088 DIONEDA, JOYA LHIN BACONGIS
7089 DIONEDA, MA CHRISTINA MASANDERO
7090 DIONELA, KAYLEEN ARBOLEDA
7091 DIONGLAY, ROCHELE ALZONA
7092 DIONILLO, MARY JANE LARA
7093 DIONIO, LARIZZA JEED DOMINGUEZ
7094 DIONIO, RIEFF JHON ORTILANO
7095 DIONISIO, AMOR VILLAREAL
7096 DIONISIO, IVY JOICE CORPUZ
7097 DIONISIO, JOYCELYN CAMPO
7098 DIONISIO, KENETH MARIÑAS
7099 DIONISIO, KIMBERLY IKUTANIN
7100 DIONISIO, MARTES JR DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:144 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DIONSON, ROSEMARIE SISON
7102 DIOQUINO, MARINEL ELQUIERO
7103 DIOQUINO, MARLYN OSAO
7104 DIOSES, MINERVA BOLIVAR
7105 DIOSO, CHRISTY ESTAÑERO
7106 DIOSO, GENNIFER CARIÑO
7107 DIOSO, REDELYN BERNABE
7108 DIOTAY, NIRMALYN BISLIG
7109 DIPALAC, ROSHIEL MANDOCDOC
7110 DIPATUAN, NORAIMA MALAWANI
7111 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH PANIOROTAN
7112 DIPUTADO, NINJEAN COLON
7113 DIRAGEN, GARY TALONDATA
7114 DIRECTO, DIZELLE MOSTER
7115 DISBARRO, REXIE ARLENE AGBULOS
7116 DISOCOR, HASNIA OMONGOS
7117 DISPO, ELIZABETH QUIRIMIT
7118 DISTARA, ERIKA DUGAY
7119 DISTRAJO, MARJORIE MAAÑO
7120 DISTRITO, JONALIE DACUTAN
7121 DISU, ROBERTO JR FERRARO
7122 DISUANCO, MARY JOY CARIÑO
7123 DITALO, JOYCE DACA
7124 DITCHON, JOHN MICHAEL HINLO
7125 DITUCALAN, NORAYA AMEROL
7126 DIVINA, DEVIE BANDIOAN
7127 DIVINA, FLORANTE TAYUG
7128 DIVINA, ROMMELYN AGNES CABOTAJE
7129 DIVINAGRACIA, ARNELIE FLORES
7130 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTSEER REIL OPELINIA
7131 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE TALDE
7132 DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPHINE VILLENA
7133 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEENA ESPIRITU
7134 DIVINO, LOVELLA TION
7135 DIVINO, SIAROL AQUIATIN
7136 DIWA, APRIL ANN MEMPIN
7137 DIWA, KIMBERLY ROSE CAIGA
7138 DIWA, ROWELL CRUZ
7139 DIWATA, ROGIELYN MAE MALAZARTE
7140 DIWATA, VANISA BALUTE
7141 DIZA, CHERRYL BANG-ASAN
7142 DIZON, AILEEN BALUYOT
7143 DIZON, ALICE GUINTU
7144 DIZON, ARNIE GARCIA
7145 DIZON, BELINDA CARPINA
7146 DIZON, BENJAMIN SAYO
7147 DIZON, BOY GIL JR OBIEN
7148 DIZON, BRADLY DELA CRUZ
7149 DIZON, CARLA PATRICE CERRUDO
7150 DIZON, DIANA ROSE ANN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:145 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DIZON, ELEAZER SALAZAR
7152 DIZON, HEAVEN GERSANO
7153 DIZON, JADE DARLING URTADO
7154 DIZON, JENALYN SARVIDA
7155 DIZON, KAY LYNA BAYBAYAN
7156 DIZON, KENNETH JANOLINO
7157 DIZON, KYRENE LANCITA
7158 DIZON, MARY ANGELINE MENDOZA
7159 DIZON, MARY PAUL SOLANO
7160 DIZON, MELANIE ENOFRE
7161 DIZON, NENA SAGAYO
7162 DIZON, RAMON DE LA VEGA
7163 DIZON, RAYMART BONIFACIO
7164 DIZON, TED ANTHONY LACAP
7165 DIZON, VERNADETH PEÑA
7166 DIÑO, MARGINE FLORES
7167 DIÑOZO, JOHN JOSEPH MENDOZA
7168 DOBLE, PRINCESS MAY INTO
7169 DOCE, ANNA VESTA DOROTHEA TAMAYO
7170 DOCE, ANNIE DELA TORRE
7171 DOCE, LENY ALCANTARA
7172 DOCE, RENZIE LUNASCO
7173 DOCE, ROLANDO JR TORREMONIA
7174 DOCTOLERA, GLORIE-ANN BALA
7175 DOCTOLERO, LENY JAY NAPILA
7176 DOCTOR, ALBINO ACOSTA
7177 DOCULAN, CHARISSE KAYE BALDEVIA
7178 DOCULAN, MARYLOU RAFALES
7179 DOGAONG, GIOVANI LOMIWES
7180 DOGAONG, SALVATORE LOMIWES
7181 DOGELIO, ROSIE JEAN LINES
7182 DOGUILES, PHOEBE ARCENAS
7183 DOGUILES, REYNALDO MANDABON
7184 DOGWE, RONALD LANG-AY
7185 DOINOG, ROSE ANN BANATE
7186 DOJENIA, FRANCO MACAPAGAL
7187 DOLAOCO, PERCY CAVIETE
7188 DOLATRE, MARIDEN TACDA
7189 DOLENDO, ORVIN ALTURA
7190 DOLES, MARVIN ESCUETA
7191 DOLIENTE, RANDY CASTAÑOS
7192 DOLINO, GENEVIEVE FUENTES
7193 DOLINO, JOHNY BOY DECIPOLO
7194 DOLLENTAS, MA ESTER NOBLEZA
7195 DOLLENTE, ARLENE BACANI
7196 DOLLENTE, JAYPEE LAJO
7197 DOLLETE, JENNILYN VILLACASTIN
7198 DOLLETE, MAILYN FABRONERO
7199 DOLLETE, MELODY RICO
7200 DOLLETON, ROXANNE BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:146 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DOLLO, GLESAN BINASBAS
7202 DOLLOSO, CHARLLOTTE SADY QUILALA
7203 DOLOGMANDING, LADY MAE PALOMO
7204 DOLOOG, MELDRID BISCO
7205 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MABINI
7206 DOLOR, SOLON HARMONY BAGGAYAN
7207 DOLORFINO, VINCENT BAUTISTA
7208 DOLOROSA, MARY ANN DELIMA
7209 DOLORPO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
7210 DOLOT, FRANCIS POSTRADO
7211 DOLOTALLAS, JOANNA SAMBOG
7212 DOMAGTOY, MARICOR ESTOCADO
7213 DOMALSIN, MILA JOAN MEMEG
7214 DOMANAIS, EDMUND SAMSON
7215 DOMANTAY, ANGELICA MORENO
7216 DOMAOAL, OLIVE GONZALES
7217 DOMASIG, BADEN ALNER FUENTES
7218 DOMASIG, MARIA LUISA TRAQUEÑA
7219 DOMDOM, YOLANDA TULAC
7220 DOMEJES, JOY GRANADA
7221 DOMILE, CRISTY CASIPLE
7222 DOMINGCIL, JASPER ACOSTA
7223 DOMINGCIL, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
7224 DOMINGO, AIZA LEGASPI
7225 DOMINGO, APPLE DE PACINA
7226 DOMINGO, CARMEL JOY VENTURA
7227 DOMINGO, CHEERY ANN ABUNDA
7228 DOMINGO, CHERRY GRACE MEDINA
7229 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY AGBAYANI
7230 DOMINGO, ELOISA JOY MANGIBIN
7231 DOMINGO, ELSIE JAVIER
7232 DOMINGO, GLENDA CIRILO
7233 DOMINGO, HARRIET MARGALLO
7234 DOMINGO, HURRY DOMINGO
7235 DOMINGO, JENNYLENE MINA
7236 DOMINGO, JERWIN FLORA
7237 DOMINGO, JOAN APASEN
7238 DOMINGO, JUMAR BARUS
7239 DOMINGO, KEVIN ABAY
7240 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA BULANHAGUI
7241 DOMINGO, MA ROCELLE GABULE
7242 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY GARNICA
7243 DOMINGO, MARVIN MANUEL
7244 DOMINGO, MELMAR LAYAGAN
7245 DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE DALU-AN
7246 DOMINGO, PAUL JOHN CELINDRO
7247 DOMINGO, PEPITO JR CAPINPIN
7248 DOMINGO, QUINNIE ANN VOCAL
7249 DOMINGO, RECHELLE DIOLA
7250 DOMINGO, RONALD FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:147 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DOMINGO, ROXANNE SANTOS
7252 DOMINGO, SHIRLEY IBARRA
7253 DOMINGO, SUSANA JUMAQUIO
7254 DOMINGUEZ, ALBEE MOLANO
7255 DOMINGUEZ, DIANE JESSICA RAQUEÑO
7256 DOMINGUEZ, ELEANDRO ARCOJADA
7257 DOMINGUEZ, HELEN GRACE CANDELARIA
7258 DOMINGUEZ, JENNY LYN ENO
7259 DOMINGUEZ, LEONIE LETRERO
7260 DOMINGUEZ, LUCILE MUYA
7261 DOMINGUEZ, RACHEL CASTARDO
7262 DOMINGUEZ, RONA MAE APARENTADO
7263 DOMINGUEZ, RUTH ANNE CORTEZ
7264 DOMINICE, AILENE DOMASIG
7265 DOMINICO, JOEL
7266 DOMOSMOG, JO CRIS BENITEZ
7267 DOMOSMOG, MARICRIS AVENIDO
7268 DON, MYLENE EMATA
7269 DON, WILHELM ARQUELLES
7270 DONASCO, KATRINA ANN REYES
7271 DONATO, CHRISTINE JOY DE ANDRES
7272 DONATO, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
7273 DONAYRE, JEPURA TABON
7274 DONAYRE, KRISTINE BURLAZA
7275 DONDONILLA, RUSSELLE CADINONG
7276 DONES, DONAVIE VILLANUEVA
7277 DONES, NESSA JOY VILLANUEVA
7278 DONEZA, JESSICA MADARCOS
7279 DONGALLO, KEN ARES
7280 DONGOYA, MARIA EMELIA REGALADO
7281 DONGPOP, GLADYS PALANGO
7282 DONGUINES, ABRAHAM PONGCOL
7283 DONIETO, CRISTY AGAPOR
7284 DONILA, PETER PAUL GEPOLLO
7285 DOQUE, JOSE II CABILTES
7286 DORADO, BEA MARICAR ELAZEGUI
7287 DORADO, JERICK MEDINA
7288 DORADO, LADY DIANNE SANTOS
7289 DORADO, MA RHEA BURIEL
7290 DORADO, MARY AMOR TANCO
7291 DORADO, RIZALYN MAGNO
7292 DORANGO, ROSEMARIE MAGBANUA
7293 DORDAS, RICKY HUQUERIZA
7294 DORIA, CHARMESH CELESTINO
7295 DORIA, HEIDE MAE SERRANO
7296 DORIA, HUBERT BACUS
7297 DORIA, LEA MAY-AN LAY-ON
7298 DORIGO, JESSA PRIETO
7299 DORIMAN, ROLY RESIDES
7300 DORLIAC, NORLIEN PELINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:148 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DORMIDO, FRISTIAN ANTHONY LUZANTA
7302 DOROIN, ODESSA SORIANO
7303 DOROJA, JOEL BOLLIDO
7304 DOROL, RACHEL ESPEÑA
7305 DOROLA, HAZEL
7306 DOROMAL, CHRISTIAN JOY DUSARAN
7307 DOROMAL, JOHN GLENN AVENIDO
7308 DORONGON, PAULO CEDILLO
7309 DORONI, ARIANNE SUERTE BRINGAS
7310 DOROSAN, JOANABELLE CORDOVEZ
7311 DOROTAN, APOLONIA FELIZA MAYORES
7312 DOROY, MYLENE RICACHO
7313 DORUPAN, PERLYN AVELLON
7314 DOSADO, JERICO NEDULA
7315 DOSANO, GIZELLE JEAN SERVAÑEZ
7316 DOSDOS, GINNO VAL PANILAGAN
7317 DOSDOS, JOMA LEOVENT SATORRE
7318 DOSDOS, Q ANALEN MANCAO
7319 DOTE, BLENDA JAYLO
7320 DOÑA, MARIE CONNEELY LINEZO
7321 DRAGON, ERWIN HEMAGAN
7322 DRAPER, NORALYN ANDAL
7323 DREJE, RAQUEL QUEZON
7324 DREO, MA ERNA HERNANDEZ
7325 DRILON, HAZEL RUSTIA
7326 DRIZ, ANGELICA ESCALA
7327 DU, MARICON RELOVA
7328 DU, MARY GRACE JACALAN
7329 DUA, FARRAH VILLARES
7330 DUA, JENY ABREA
7331 DUALAN, ALENIE BAJA
7332 DUALE, LORA MAE LIRAZAN
7333 DUANGON, PHIL JAY MENDOZA
7334 DUAZO, ERIKA UBALDO
7335 DUBALAN, ANNA LIZA OSCAR
7336 DUBLIN, ELLOIZA JOYCE BRIZO
7337 DUBRIA, GLENN YANDOG
7338 DUCANES, SUZETTE GONZALES
7339 DUCAO, HONAFE ADLAON
7340 DUCAY, RUSSEL ALASAAS
7341 DUCLAWIT, CHERRY INDAMMOG
7342 DUCOG, JEANETTE EQUIPAJE
7343 DUCOY, JESUS JR BALIWIS
7344 DUCUSIN, ELIZABETH PANIT
7345 DUCUT, JO ABBEY SARMIENTO
7346 DUENAS, AILYN ABANTE
7347 DUERO, MELVIN BUSTILLO
7348 DUERO, VERGEL MERANO
7349 DUEÑAS, ANNABEL ROBELO
7350 DUEÑAS, CEASAR RYAN ROTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:149 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DUEÑAS, EDROME SUMAMPONG
7352 DUEÑAS, JONATHAN CHU
7353 DUEÑAS, MARIO JR GAL
7354 DUEÑAS, MICHELLE RIO
7355 DUEÑAS, NORRY JANE TONES
7356 DUGENIO, JENNET GRACE
7357 DUHAYLUNGSOD, FLOREDDIE NAVARRO
7358 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LORRAINE BALLADARES
7359 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARNIE TANO
7360 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MICHAELYN ESTRADA
7361 DUJUNCO, ANA MARTELA BAUTISTA
7362 DUKA, ALEXIS BOGINGGING
7363 DULACA, DIXIE FAYE MARBA
7364 DULAWEN, RUTH ANN PALICAS
7365 DULAY, BENJAMIN GACAYAN
7366 DULAY, EMEE ROSE CAMPAÑA
7367 DULAY, GRACE SORIANO
7368 DULAY, JEAN MARIE LINAO
7369 DULAY, JENNA ARCENA
7370 DULAY, KHARISSA TORRES
7371 DULAY, MARFIL AQUINO
7372 DULAY, MARIA KRISTINE ANTON
7373 DULAY, PAUL CRUZ
7374 DULDULAO, CHRISTINE SAPUAY
7375 DULDULAO, LYNDON NOQUERA
7376 DULINAYAN, ELOISA DERILO
7377 DULLA, JESSA LENN AGUSTIN
7378 DULNUAN, FRITZIE MAE PINKIHAN
7379 DULNUAN, JERWIN PASTOR
7380 DULNUAN, SHEILA IMMOLIAP
7381 DUMA, OSCAR JR ROCAFOR
7382 DUMABOC, ALDEN JOHN BELDAD
7383 DUMABOC, FAYLYN GAY ANDELABINA
7384 DUMABOC, MICHELLE TARUCAN
7385 DUMAG, LIZA LOYOGOY
7386 DUMAGAN, REGINE ROMO
7387 DUMAGAT, RODULPH GIBRAN BORRES
7388 DUMAGAT, SHERA MAY DIAZ
7389 DUMAGSA, JENNY TALISIC
7390 DUMAHIL, MARI ANN GODMALIN
7391 DUMAICOS, KLAIM GENERALAO
7392 DUMALAN, MASSAD KENNETH WALE
7393 DUMALAN, YFAMIE ARELLANO
7394 DUMALAON, ARRIANE LOPEZ
7395 DUMALOGDOG, JOY GAZO
7396 DUMANGHI, WENDY TALTALA
7397 DUMANON, SYVILLE NIÑO URSABIA
7398 DUMAOG, ELMER MISAMIS
7399 DUMAOP, ADRIANE RABINO
7400 DUMARAN, MA ESPERANZA ADARLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:150 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DUMARAN, SHIELA MAY TACASA
7402 DUMARAOS, EULALIA CORONADO
7403 DUMAS, SHIELA MARIE ASUTILLA
7404 DUMAYAG, RONALD RAMIREZ
7405 DUMAYAS, RAYAN MAQUERA
7406 DUMBAB, NOEMI JANET EDDUBA
7407 DUMDUM, CHARLES SACRAMENTO
7408 DUMDUM, ROSEMARIE GLOTON
7409 DUMDUMAYA, CINDY JUMILLA
7410 DUMELOD, JESSABEL BURAGA
7411 DUMLAO, GERALDINE VILLAROJO
7412 DUMLAO, IRENE CARANGUIAN
7413 DUMLAO, ROMEL PASCUAL
7414 DUMLAO, ROSE MARIEJANE PADRON
7415 DUMLAO, ROSEL DESTACAMENTO
7416 DUMLAO, WILMA FERRER
7417 DUMO, GERALD OLETE
7418 DUMO, JAYSON BELEN
7419 DUMON, HAZELYN CALILAN
7420 DUMPE, ELWIN SUSON
7421 DUMPIT, ALMARISA RIVERA
7422 DUMPIT, CLARINE KIMAO
7423 DUNGCA, PAUL ALDRIN PINEDA
7424 DUNGOG, CHERYLL MAE BACANG
7425 DUNUAN, RONNEL CALINGAYAN
7426 DUPA, MARIA LUISA SALVACION
7427 DUPITAS, HARLEY VIDAD
7428 DUPLA, BEVERLY ARRIESGADO
7429 DUPOL, VINCENT GUERERO
7430 DUQUE, DOMARTH ACE GAA
7431 DUQUE, GILBERT GUNTAYON
7432 DUQUE, LOULANDO BATI
7433 DUQUE, OLIVIA BOLO
7434 DUQUE, ROOZAN DELA CRUZ
7435 DURAN, ALFREDO JR CAISIDO
7436 DURAN, JOHN RAE VICENTE
7437 DURAN, JOY ANN MAG-ABO
7438 DURAN, MARITESS QUILANG
7439 DURAN, MARRY JOY DELA CRUZ
7440 DURAN, MARY JEAN CACERES
7441 DURAN, NELMA HALASAN
7442 DURAN, OLIVIA TOLEDO
7443 DURAN, PAUL VINCENT CARREDO
7444 DURAN, RHEA REIVA ANIÑON
7445 DURAN, RUTH MACARILAY
7446 DURAN, RYAN ISULAT
7447 DURANGO, REYNALDO MOSLARES
7448 DURANO, JONASH OROPEZA
7449 DURANTE, ALLJON AMERICA
7450 DURANTE, LOVELY JANE LAGMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:151 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DURANTE, REGIE BOTALON
7452 DURO, MICHAEL MILLANO
7453 DURO, VENJE ESDRELON
7454 DUSAL, WELMER PAGARAN
7455 DUSIL, JESSA BALBERO
7456 DUTERTE, LOUIE CATACUTAN
7457 DUTERTE, MONA JABAN
7458 DUTOSME, ETHEL CAMACHO
7459 DUYAGUIT, LYN VILLAFLOR
7460 DY, BEVERLY JEAN LUCEÑARA
7461 DY, GRACIE ANN MANIAGO
7462 DY, JEFFREY EGAMEN
7463 DY, JOANNA MAGALAD
7464 DY, JOANNE ONG
7465 DY, MARY GRACE ORONGAN
7466 DY, ROXAN CALVARIO
7467 DY JONGCO, MARIE KRISTINE CLAVEL
7468 EBALDE, MARK LAUREN ROJO
7469 EBALLA, FRANCES ALLEN PHODACA
7470 EBARDO, BERLITA JACOB
7471 EBARLE, BERNADETH BORDAJE
7472 EBARLE, RAIZA ANN HUELVA
7473 EBAS, MAVIS PARIS
7474 EBCAS, ROWENA AMOR
7475 EBDALIN, ERICA MAE ACEDILLO
7476 EBIDO, ANALOU GUBALANE
7477 EBITE, PRINCESS MARAÑA
7478 EBOL, ARLENE UMBANG
7479 EBOL, JOE-AN CUBILE
7480 EBON, MELISSA RECTRA
7481 EBORA, JANIN CRIZEL MACATANGAY
7482 EBORA, JENIFER GONZALES
7483 EBORA, JUDITH QUIBAL
7484 EBORA, PINKY LEONA CALALUAN
7485 EBORDA, MARIA JANET SANTIAGO
7486 EBORDA, REMELYN DALUMPINES
7487 EBORDE, PHILLIP JOSEPH DAZA
7488 EBREO, MARK ANTHONY LACORTE
7489 EBREO, MARY ANNE ASILO
7490 EBRON, MELVAR FERNANDEZ
7491 EBRONA, NORIEL DELA VEGA
7492 EBUENGA, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
7493 ECAL, JANNAH JANE BATATAS
7494 ECALDRE, MARGARITA ZUÑIGA
7495 ECALNIR, MELINDA MARILA
7496 ECARAN, JOSE JR PATEÑO
7497 ECHAGUE, NOREEN PEÑAMANTE
7498 ECHAGUE, ROWENA TABIOLO
7499 ECHALAS, NICHELLE HENNESSY ANTAZO
7500 ECHANO, JANICE OSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:152 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 ECHAVE, JULIE ANN EUGENIO
7502 ECHAVEZ, JOEMARIE TIRAMBULO
7503 ECHAVEZ, LOWELA SAJUL
7504 ECHAVEZ, RAUL CONRAD ALICAWAY
7505 ECHEM, IRISH CINDY JOY ACAIN
7506 ECHEVERIA, GINA SALON
7507 ECHEVERRIA, MIGUEL JR RAMBAUD
7508 ECHON, MARC ROMNEY GUIANG
7509 ECIJA, BRYAN BALANAY
7510 ECLAVEA, TRISHA MARIE TOLENTINO
7511 ECLEO, JESABETH LLANTO
7512 ECLEVIA, DANIEL CALLO
7513 ECO, ADRIAN JEREZ
7514 ECO CRUZ, JUDELYN SORIANO
7515 ECONAR, JOCELYN PAGULONG
7516 ECUACION, ELOISA NATURA
7517 EDADES, MA THEA CARMELA PADRE
7518 EDANIOL, MA CECILIA CASTRO
7519 EDAP, FEBERLYN PARAN
7520 EDAR, RUTCHELL DELA PEÑA
7521 EDAÑO, KHEN GUANGCO
7522 EDAÑOL, ARIAN MERCADO
7523 EDDIO, RONILYN POLTIC
7524 EDEN, ABEGAIL DELFIN
7525 EDEZA, HAZEL FELIPE
7526 EDIANG, AQUILINO JR SUERTE
7527 EDILLO, EDSA GONO
7528 EDJOC, DENISA NUÑEZ
7529 EDLAGAN, EDITHA LIRIO
7530 EDNACO, LOUIELINE MACALINDONG
7531 EDNACO, MARIA LIWANAG MACALINDONG
7532 EDOBANE, RONEL ANDRADA
7533 EDOMBINGO, CURSINO ALARILLA
7534 EDPALINA, CONNIE RYAN VALCURZA
7535 EDRADA, SIZZEL QUIRANTE
7536 EDRALIN, DONNA MACALINAO
7537 EDRIAL, CHEEN ANGELES
7538 EDROLIN, KENN PATRICK LOZANO
7539 EDROZO, ARJAN LEO VALDEZ
7540 EDROZO, HEZEL MERCADO
7541 EDUARTE, ERLINA RIVERA
7542 EDUARTE, MYLA LIONG
7543 EDUBOS, DAZYL DADOLE
7544 EDULAN, MARIA THERESA JANE BANAWAN
7545 EDZRA, AILA ABDULRADZAK
7546 EGALLA, RODALYN MONTEJO
7547 EGAM, LALAINE RACHEL REMOLADO
7548 EGAO, AIRIN PABRIA
7549 EGIDO, GERALDIN YOTINA
7550 EGNEO, OMER DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:153 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 EGOBIA, MICHAEL-MERK
7552 EGOS, ROMEO DAUGDAUG
7553 EGUIA, CARMINA ARAGONES
7554 EGUIA, MARY ANN AGRAVANTE
7555 EGUNA, JUVY ANN DURADO
7556 EJAN, MARIVIC ESONG
7557 EKWASEN, IRENE MANDI-IT
7558 ELADIA, LALAINE TACATA
7559 ELARDE, SHEILA MAY RIVERA
7560 ELATICO, DAREL JONES DEMASILAN
7561 ELATICO, RHEA JOY OMEGA
7562 ELAURIA, PAULASPIERA ALCANTARA
7563 ELEC, MARIANNE CLARIN
7564 ELECHICON, JEARANNI ENALPE
7565 ELEFAN, KALVIN ARIB
7566 ELEGUIN, JANE CERNA
7567 ELEGUIN, JOY CERNA
7568 ELEJEDO, JOELAN JAMILI
7569 ELEMIA, JESUS BALASABAS
7570 ELEMOS, RIA PANOPIO
7571 ELEN, KIMBERLY ROSE BARTE
7572 ELENTORIO, JOSEPHINE CALIJAN
7573 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANDREW LA'O
7574 ELERIA, ABEL MARIO MAJAN
7575 ELESTERIA, MITCHELLE ANN ECUBE
7576 ELEUTERIO, CHERRY BASINANG
7577 ELIAGA, NIMROD RECLA
7578 ELIANG, DANICA VERNISE LLERA
7579 ELIANG, SHARON FLORESCA
7580 ELIC, AIZA RAGANIT
7581 ELIGINO, MARICEL LARUBIS
7582 ELIPONGGA, REDAN LLAIT
7583 ELIS, CLINT JADE MUTIA
7584 ELISAN, JENNY SODE
7585 ELISAN, MA ANAVE CORNELIO
7586 ELISAN, MARIA MIRASOL REVILLEZA
7587 ELISAN, ROGEL CUBILLAR
7588 ELISARIO, ARVIN CORTEZ
7589 ELISEO, DENNIS ONDOY
7590 ELIT, APRIL LOVE TORIB
7591 ELIZAGA, EMIL JOHN SORIANO
7592 ELIZARDE, DONNA DOMINGO
7593 ELIZARDE, FRANCIS GARCIA
7594 ELLA, LENY DELOS SANTOS
7595 ELLA, MARY CIELO BITICON
7596 ELLAGA, HELEN MAY MAHILUM
7597 ELLAGA, HESHELL SINDAC
7598 ELLAMA, TINA CANTOMAYOR
7599 ELLAO, LOVELY DIMAYA
7600 ELLAR, MARY ROSE CABAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:154 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 ELLAZAR, ANGELICA
7602 ELLAZAR, EDISA BESIN
7603 ELLAZAR, LEO MOLA
7604 ELLAZAR, RENANTE DALABAJAN
7605 ELLE, MARY GRACE RAFAEL
7606 ELLEN, VIRGINIA MATA
7607 ELLORAN, MYLENE BARRATO
7608 ELMACO, REGINA CLARINA NIALA
7609 ELNAR, MARK CHESTER UBALDE
7610 ELNAS, DARYL TUBAGA
7611 ELNAS, VINCENT JAVE PARAGAS
7612 ELOPRE, MA NOREN CAGBABANUA
7613 ELOPRE, ROSEMARIE MERCADAL
7614 ELORIAGA, LEJANI JANE URSULA MESINA
7615 ELPUSAN, JOSE ROMEL AGUILA
7616 ELSISURA, ERNESTO JR LIBRES
7617 ELTAGONDE, MICAH BAFLOR
7618 ELTANAL, ELLEN MAE SUMAEL
7619 ELVINIA, CAROL JOY CABEBE
7620 ELVIÑA, MIKKA ANGELA ARPIA
7621 EMAS, VERGEL JAIRUS JAVIER
7622 EMASULA, JENNIFER LARANJO
7623 EMBAJADOR, AILEEN GAY CUBIO
7624 EMBAJADOR, DESIREE BARETE
7625 EMBALZADO, JOEFFREY ORDOÑA
7626 EMBATE, CELSO JR ESCARCHA
7627 EMBERSO, PAUL ANDRO TUPAS
7628 EMBOY, JUNAZ SALUBRE
7629 EMBUESTRO, REYMUND DIAZ
7630 EMETERIO, ZARAH JEAN VILLANUEVA
7631 EMIA, MERVIN ALISTADO
7632 EMPELES, RUBY-ANNE FE CANULO
7633 EMPERADOR, ANTHONY CARLIN
7634 EMPERADOR, LEONORA LARON
7635 EMPERADOR, LESLIE ANN EDICA
7636 EMPILLO, TIFFANY OLEDAN
7637 EMPOS, LOVELYN BERONIO
7638 EMPRESE, JUN-JUN CARABOT
7639 EMPRESO, AYESA EVANGELISTA
7640 EMUY, MELODY IBAÑEZ
7641 ENANO, HANNA EBALAN
7642 ENANO, NEZIEL ECHUAL
7643 ENANORIA, JACKELYN ALGOPERA
7644 ENARDECIDO, ARIES JOHN GEPIGA
7645 ENCABO, BILLY JHON SOLTEO
7646 ENCABO, MERVYN YARANON
7647 ENCANTO, DEXTER ELEFAN
7648 ENCARNACION, GLORILYN MAPE
7649 ENCARNACION, JANUS RICARDO APARIS
7650 ENCARNACION, JOHN PAUL BERNARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:155 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANNE ALQUIZAR
7652 ENCARNACION, KAREN CRUDO
7653 ENCARNACION, MARIVIC JOY DALAGAN
7654 ENCARNACION, ROGELYN SADORA
7655 ENCILA, GRACE ANGELA ACIBAR
7656 ENCINA, MARONETTE SUYOM
7657 ENCINARES, GREGGY QUINTOY
7658 ENCINARES, JEWEL EGIPTO
7659 ENCINARES, ROSITA ANDAYA
7660 ENCINAS, BRYAN CARULLA
7661 ENCINAS, EMER GALLEJOS
7662 ENCINAS, JOHNELL ONTOLAN
7663 ENCINAS, MURIEL CARIÑO
7664 ENCINAS, RONALD PUERTA
7665 ENCIO, JOHN ANTHONY VALIZADO
7666 ENCISA, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
7667 ENCLONA, LUCELYN EMITA
7668 ENCLUNA, ROCHELLE EMITA
7669 ENDAYA, RHODA TENORIO
7670 ENDIGADO, ROSE AILEEN BLANCAFLOR
7671 ENDONA, HETZEL GRACE PONO
7672 ENDOZO, NIMPHA CONSOLACION
7673 ENDRACA, JERYNNE JOI RIAZON
7674 ENDRECOSO, JOYLYN TOLENTINO
7675 ENDRESTO, JERLYN DAGANI
7676 ENDRINAL, CHERRIE MAE MERCADO
7677 ENECILLO, ROSANA RESULTA
7678 ENEREZ, MANILYN NAZARIT
7679 ENERIO, JANICE ATIENZA
7680 ENERO, MENCHIE CORONG
7681 ENG, PRIM ROSS LUBANG
7682 ENGADA, HERNANDO JR LOQUITE
7683 ENGALLA, MARIA CLARA SOLDE
7684 ENGANG, MARCY OTANG
7685 ENGAY, BRISA MAY PINCA
7686 ENGGAL, VILMA SANDONG
7687 ENGIERES, ROSELYN LAYAGUE
7688 ENGLAN, ARGIE DULATRE
7689 ENGLE, RAFAEL GRASPARIL
7690 ENGNGEG, AHLYZE MAUDE ADKAMANG
7691 ENGOC, DANICA ROSE VILLAFAÑE
7692 ENGOJO, EMMANUEL AUTEA
7693 ENGUERRA, ANTHONY BALLICUD
7694 ENGUERRA, NELIA LARGO
7695 ENILA, LIELA ORTILADO
7696 ENMACINO, RACHEL DE LA LUYA
7697 ENOC, FATIMA OCIO
7698 ENOJADO, ARLENE ABUYOG
7699 ENOJADO, DONNA ROSE MAGDAUG
7700 ENOPIA, EUNICE BALDONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:156 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 ENRICOSO, JACKIELINE YBAÑEZ
7702 ENRIQUEZ, BERNARD JIMENEZ
7703 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAE
7704 ENRIQUEZ, DAISY EVANGELISTA
7705 ENRIQUEZ, DARIUS CATAULIN
7706 ENRIQUEZ, DYNA DICHOSO
7707 ENRIQUEZ, FERLYN VELORIA
7708 ENRIQUEZ, JEFFREY CENTENO
7709 ENRIQUEZ, JEWIRLYN JARDIN
7710 ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPHINE MORILLA
7711 ENRIQUEZ, KASELYN DE SAGUN
7712 ENRIQUEZ, LAARNI PEREZ
7713 ENRIQUEZ, MARYFIL GARRIDO
7714 ENRIQUEZ, RAQUEL NAVALES
7715 ENRIQUEZ, RONEL RAMIREZ
7716 ENSO, GRACE IRATAGOTIA
7717 ENTERA, JOISER CODERA
7718 ENTERESO, HYACINTH FAMORCAN
7719 ENTERO, MARJORIE PAGAY
7720 ENTICA, CLEOFE ORTILLO
7721 ENTICE, JOBELLE CAMACHO
7722 ENTIGRO, MANUEL ACTUEL
7723 ENTINO, ADELA CAYABYAB
7724 ENWAY, IRENE BONA
7725 EPAN, MARY JANE CASAL
7726 EPANTO, WARLYN RECTO
7727 EPE, CHARLENE GENGIE GALANIDA
7728 EPIL, AIZA ACEBEDO
7729 EPIL, JOCELYN OQUIÑO
7730 EPIZ, BARBARA DAYOLA
7731 EPPIE, CHRISTIAN GEORGE MORALES
7732 EQUIBAL, MA CRISTAL JADE
7733 EQUIPELAG, JINIVEVE AMPLAYO
7734 ERA, DINO ANTHONY MAPACPAC
7735 ERAD, CHRISTIAN FLOYD ILIGAN
7736 ERADOR, GLADYS CLAIRE REBUCAS
7737 ERAGA, RHODORA OCANG
7738 ERALDO, MA NELMA JAMER
7739 ERAMIS, KRISTINE JOY BANCAL
7740 ERAMIS, SHIENNA MAE TALAMANTE
7741 ERANA, DANRIE MATUGAS
7742 ERANISTA, RODEL CRUZ
7743 ERAT, EMALYN LONGAKIT
7744 ERATO, DONNA JANE MANTOS
7745 ERAÑA, MYLEN GENESE
7746 ERECILLO, ARIEL PASUL
7747 ERESTAIN, DAISY GERERO
7748 EREÑO, DAYLINDA GAYOL
7749 EREÑO, RONA ESTIDOLA
7750 ERFE, JENIFER ELAMBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:157 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 ERFELO, MA MELIZA DALISAY
7752 ERLANO, RHINA SARCIA
7753 ERNIDILLA, CHRISTIAN LEONAR
7754 ERODIAS, LORELIE VILLONO
7755 EROJO, NEDH ELLA LIPONHAY
7756 EROLES, RAFFY AMBITA
7757 EROLIN, ARMANDO VICTORIO
7758 EROLIN, NORIEL ABALOS
7759 ERONICO, JESYL CAJES
7760 ERRO, RAIZA BARNACHEA
7761 ERSANDO, JULIE SANCHEZ
7762 ERSANDO, MERRY CHRIS DILIG
7763 ERUM, GLAIZA PATUNGAN
7764 ESCABARTE, MAE ANN ESPAÑOL
7765 ESCABUSA, ALLAN DELIGOS
7766 ESCAL, MERLITA AGUJITAS
7767 ESCALA, FRITZIE ABIAN
7768 ESCALA, MARTA SORIANO
7769 ESCALA, NIEVA SOGUILON
7770 ESCALANTE, ALYN MELLIZA
7771 ESCALANTE, ERLYN OLIVERIO
7772 ESCALANTE, KRISSA PENOLIO
7773 ESCALANTE, RENE FERNANDEZ
7774 ESCALAÑA, GLORY GRACE ALVIOR
7775 ESCALO, MARILYN FRANCISCO
7776 ESCALONA, VALENTINA LIBID
7777 ESCANILLAS, KARIZZA CONTADO
7778 ESCARMOSO, LALAINE MAQUILING
7779 ESCARO, ELIAN ROY BONGHANOY
7780 ESCARTIN, ROLLY REGINIO
7781 ESCASINAS, DEOCILYN ESTRELLA
7782 ESCASINAS, LORNA BRAJAS
7783 ESCAYDE, CLARISSA MANITO
7784 ESCAÑO, DIOSA VALLEJOS
7785 ESCLAVILLA, EDRALYN FLORES
7786 ESCOBAR, MARJORIE BAQUIRAN
7787 ESCOBAR, NARCISO JR LORCA
7788 ESCOBEDO, RIZA BERDESULA
7789 ESCOBIDO, KEVIN MOLINA
7790 ESCOBIDO, MICHAEL THOMAS BILER
7791 ESCOBIO, MARTIN CALVELO
7792 ESCORIAL, MARY ANN MORALIDA
7793 ESCOSIO, MELYNDA CORNEL
7794 ESCOTE, JANELLE DIEGA
7795 ESCOTE, NORIETTE CUBITA
7796 ESCOTO, J C LOVE NUCUP
7797 ESCOTON, GERARD-IVAN APACIBLE
7798 ESCOTON, RACQUEL MANINGO
7799 ESCUETA, MARY GRACE MANTUANO
7800 ESCUETA, NATHALIE JOY ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:158 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 ESCULLAR, ELSA BALDOZA
7802 ESCUÑA, MARY GLEAN BARRIOS
7803 ESDEN, JUDICA BALIDOC
7804 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL CORONEL
7805 ESGUERRA, ARIANNE HARA
7806 ESGUERRA, ARN EUNICE PADAUAN
7807 ESGUERRA, JHESSA ABARQUEZ
7808 ESGUERRA, ROXANE ALVAREZ
7809 ESGUERRA, RUTH DICHOSO
7810 ESIC, MARIA LUISITA DELA CRUZ
7811 ESLABAN, IRENE FACTOR
7812 ESLABON, ELVIE VENUS MONTAÑO
7813 ESLABON, EVANGELINE ADONA
7814 ESLABRA, EDNALYN BATARA
7815 ESLAO, MARICEL PASILAO
7816 ESMA, CATHREN DANICA DURAN
7817 ESMA, HERMAN BANAGAN
7818 ESMAEL, CONG SALI
7819 ESMAIL, JOHAIRA BANDARA
7820 ESMAIL, NORIDA MANGINDLA
7821 ESMAN, DIANA ROSE LACHICA
7822 ESMAÑA, CEAN SORIANO
7823 ESMAÑA, RHEA MAE GADOT
7824 ESMENDA, ELY ANN VITALICIO
7825 ESMERALDA, GEANELLE JADE CEDRO
7826 ESMERALDA, IMEE TATING
7827 ESMERO, ANA MARIE LEBIOS
7828 ESMERO, SHIEVAH JELEEN AGTING
7829 ESMILLA, MAE ANN MOQUERIO
7830 ESMILLA, ROSSAN CADAG
7831 ESPADA, GUILLER CEKAN
7832 ESPADERO, JEONNEL TABIEROS
7833 ESPAGO, JENNIFER SAYAS
7834 ESPALDON, ZIMRI MARIE MENDOZA
7835 ESPARAGOSA, EDIN GANZA
7836 ESPARAGOZA, JEWEL MAE LIMPIADO
7837 ESPARES, BERNIE BERT PAMILAR
7838 ESPARES, DORA MOVE
7839 ESPARES, IAN JOHN PANDOY
7840 ESPARES, JENNIFER JUAN
7841 ESPARRAGO, MELODY
7842 ESPARTERO, JAY AR OLIGARIO
7843 ESPARTERO, JENNIFER DELFINO
7844 ESPARTERO, MA CATHERINE ALAGOS
7845 ESPARZA, LEO SOLA
7846 ESPAÑA, MARIE ADELIZ GUTIERREZ
7847 ESPAÑA, ODESSA MEDEL
7848 ESPAÑO, MARIA NIEVES ADALLA
7849 ESPAÑO, MARK ANDREW PALLADO
7850 ESPAÑOLA, GENELYN OBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:159 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 ESPAÑOLA, JUDEA MAE VILLANUEVA
7852 ESPAÑOLA, MARY MARGARETTE TABASIN
7853 ESPAÑOLA, ROCHELLE JANDI
7854 ESPAÑOLA, ROSALY VICENTE
7855 ESPECTATO, JAMIE JOY NIERE
7856 ESPEDES, ANTHONY BASA
7857 ESPEJO, FREDERICK MANGAYA
7858 ESPEJO, JOAN MORALES
7859 ESPEJO, WILLIAM MOTOS
7860 ESPELETA, ROSA MARIA VILLALUNA
7861 ESPELICO, JIM STEVEN CAALIM
7862 ESPELITA, MAREE JOY DATINGUINOO
7863 ESPENILLA, FREDDIE ONGOTAN
7864 ESPERA, JACK ESPINA
7865 ESPERA, JEMABEL GONZALES
7866 ESPERA, LOVE LIEN SEVILLANO
7867 ESPERANZA, CARLA NISPEROS
7868 ESPERANZA, ELEIN TAPUCOL
7869 ESPERANZATE, EZEKIEL OLLECA
7870 ESPERANZATE, ROSE MAE PASTOR
7871 ESPIA, REGINA VICTORIA RAMOS
7872 ESPINA, ANGELICA BUÑO
7873 ESPINA, GINA AGUIRRE
7874 ESPINA, HERBERT ILAGAN
7875 ESPINA, MARVONN COLE
7876 ESPINA, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
7877 ESPINA, ROSITA SOMODLAYON
7878 ESPINA, WILFREDO JR SIEGO
7879 ESPINAS, KAREN OFFEMARIA
7880 ESPINAS, LORENA SAMPAGA
7881 ESPINEDA, MELVEN DOBLE
7882 ESPINELI, IMELDA LEE
7883 ESPINO, ANNA GIANELLI SAMSON
7884 ESPINO, ANTONIO JR ABASOLA
7885 ESPINO, EDEN RAZON
7886 ESPINO, EMMA CONCEPCION VERZOSA
7887 ESPINO, JAY-ANN QUIBAL
7888 ESPINOLA, MERVIN AJOSE
7889 ESPINOSA, ALVIN RYAN SULARTE
7890 ESPINOSA, DIVINA CUARTEROS
7891 ESPINOSA, KEN PAUL MALGAPO
7892 ESPINOSA, RINALYN VILLAREAL
7893 ESPINOZA, DESIREE HOGAZA
7894 ESPINOZA, JOSUA BAGUHIN
7895 ESPINUEVA, ANNE LYWELLYN VILLENA
7896 ESPINUEVA, EMMA LOU BARBADO
7897 ESPIRITU, ALEXIS VIEN INDEFENSO
7898 ESPIRITU, ANNABELLE AMADO
7899 ESPIRITU, BABY JEAN UMANDAL
7900 ESPIRITU, CHERRY MAE BASILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:160 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 ESPIRITU, JAMAILA FAJARDO
7902 ESPIRITU, JERNETTE BUENAOBRA
7903 ESPIRITU, JORDAN BAUTISTA
7904 ESPIRITU, MARIDEL STO DOMINGO
7905 ESPIRITU, MARK FRANCISCO
7906 ESPIRITU, MAUREEN GRACE DACUYCUY
7907 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE BARBA
7908 ESPIRITU, RACQUIL RODRIGUEZ
7909 ESPIRITU, SHARAH MIAH GALLANO
7910 ESPIRITU SANTO, MA ANNE CLAUDETTE DE LEON
7911 ESPLAGO, EMELYN MANUEL
7912 ESPLANA, DENNIS FRANCISCO
7913 ESPLANA, JERICA QUIOBE
7914 ESPLANA, RODEL PADUA
7915 ESPOLTERO, JAMAILA BESAS
7916 ESPONILLA, MARIA JESSA GUBATANA
7917 ESPONILLA, MARREL RUELA
7918 ESPONILLA, MARY GRACE BORROMEO
7919 ESPORTUNO, CHERRY ANN LAUDIATO
7920 ESPOSO, CRISTELLE JOYCE ANCHETA
7921 ESPOSO, MA KRISTINA GAY GAJELONIA
7922 ESPOSO, ROSJANE CADORNA
7923 ESPULONG, VICTOR MICHAEL GONZALES
7924 ESPURA, MARLON TUGOBLIMAS
7925 ESQUEJO, ANJELI CALAYCAY
7926 ESQUIBAL, VEANNEY THERESE MADRID
7927 ESQUIERDO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS
7928 ESQUILON, MICHELLE MONARES
7929 ESQUILONA, MA EDDA CANDIDATO
7930 ESQUIVEL, BRISTON JOHN MAURING
7931 ESTABILLO, CLAIMUND JOY DELASNADAS
7932 ESTABILLO, GLAIZA ABLAZA
7933 ESTABILLO, SANNYVAL RAMOS
7934 ESTACIO, MELISANDE HILAO
7935 ESTACIO, ROSANNA DE LOS SANTOS
7936 ESTACIO, SHIERYLL VIDAL
7937 ESTADILLA, CYRELL ROLDAN
7938 ESTALILLA, FERMILYN LOZANO
7939 ESTALILLA, MARIA CORAZON URBAN
7940 ESTALLO, APRIL ANNE BUENDIA
7941 ESTANDA, GENNY MALLO
7942 ESTANDARTE, CHARMAINE ROSE TAMAYO
7943 ESTANDIAN, PURIFICACION ESPINOSA
7944 ESTANIEL, FLORENDA CARINAL
7945 ESTANISLAO, ROOSEVELT EJERCITO
7946 ESTANTE, RECHILDA OGSIMER
7947 ESTARES, MICHAEL BOISER
7948 ESTAREZ, RAPHAEL JUADIONG
7949 ESTAYAN, GRACE ESCORSA
7950 ESTAYO, ANGELINE MONICA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:161 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 ESTEBAN, AILEEN JEANNE SABADO
7952 ESTEBAN, BERNICE AMANDA SALAZAR
7953 ESTEBAN, CHENIE FARIOLAN
7954 ESTEBAN, EMMA TIPUDAN
7955 ESTEBAN, JANICE ABANAG
7956 ESTEBAN, MAYLENE MALLORGA
7957 ESTEBE, LOVELY ROSE GALAGAR
7958 ESTENOR, ALVIN JOHN AUJERO
7959 ESTEPA, RONA MAE PALMARES
7960 ESTERNON, RHEA DELFIN
7961 ESTERO, FEMIA NAOE
7962 ESTERON, ARVIN YOLORES
7963 ESTEVES, MATTHEW EVAN MIMAY
7964 ESTIGOY, JENNIFER CABIZARES
7965 ESTILLERO, CAREN BOLAÑO
7966 ESTILLORE, MARVIN ERONZA
7967 ESTILLORE, TRINA SINEN
7968 ESTILLOSO, EUNICE SABIO
7969 ESTILO, JENIFER GIMAY
7970 ESTILO, KRISTIA SORTIGOSA
7971 ESTILO, LEMUEL LANZAROTE
7972 ESTILONG, MARIA THERESA LABOS
7973 ESTIMO, JAZELD JANE CEPERIANO
7974 ESTIPULAR, MA KRISTINE LORENZO
7975 ESTIPULAR, SIMONE DELA CRUZ
7976 ESTIVA, MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
7977 ESTOCE, JOHN VINCENT AMODIA
7978 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JANE SAN JOSE
7979 ESTOMAGO, CHARIE MAE FERNANDEZ
7980 ESTOMATA, JAY ANN JUMAMOY
7981 ESTOMO, QUIER ROBIN TAMPE
7982 ESTOPIA, SARAH JEAN ANTIQUISA
7983 ESTOPIN, SONNY MAE TIU
7984 ESTOQUE, HAZEL ANN MUDLONG
7985 ESTOQUIA, ALVIN GERALD DULAY
7986 ESTOQUIA, CHRISTINE AGRAVANTE
7987 ESTORES, ELLYN BIALA
7988 ESTORIS, DOLOROSA PORICALLAN
7989 ESTORNINOS, JULIETA FABILA
7990 ESTORNINOS, LEANDRO PRESNO
7991 ESTORNINOS, ROMMEL MERIDA
7992 ESTORQUE, PRISTINE MANZANILLA
7993 ESTOYA, GRACE ALVAREZ
7994 ESTRABELA, EDDIE TELIO
7995 ESTRADA, APRIL MARIE LASTIMADO
7996 ESTRADA, DONNA JEAN ELCA
7997 ESTRADA, GERARD PIO III BULATAO
7998 ESTRADA, JENELYN MATILING
7999 ESTRADA, JENNY APPLE CASIANO
8000 ESTRADA, JHAYMARIE GIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:162 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ESTRADA, JIMMY DIPAY
8002 ESTRADA, JOSEPH UAYAN
8003 ESTRADA, LAARNI TOBIAS
8004 ESTRADA, LIZA GRANDE
8005 ESTRADA, LOVELYBE ZAMORA
8006 ESTRADA, MA MARIBETH DE VERA
8007 ESTRADA, MARIE KRIS ANIÑON
8008 ESTRADA, RAQUEL LUEGA
8009 ESTRANO, REALYN AUSTRIA
8010 ESTRECHO, BERNARD VANZUELA
8011 ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL PALOMADO
8012 ESTRELLA, AIREEN DEVILLES
8013 ESTRELLA, ANDY AGUDO
8014 ESTRELLA, ANNA LEA ZUÑIGA
8015 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE GAMEL
8016 ESTRELLA, JOERISSA ALANZALON
8017 ESTRELLA, LOVELY ANDIG
8018 ESTRELLA, MARICEL BALER
8019 ESTRELLA, MARY ANN TONDO
8020 ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN CELEBRAR
8021 ESTRELLA, RIZZA RAMOS
8022 ESTRELLA, ROSALYN RABE
8023 ESTRELLA, SAADIYA MUNIM
8024 ESTRELLADO, CARIE JUSTINE PEÑARANDA
8025 ESTRELLADO, JORELYN SUELLO
8026 ESTREMOS, RONALD VINCENT SUBONG
8027 ESTRERA, JAYVELYN QUINTANA
8028 ESTRERA, JEMER SAMPAN
8029 ESTRERA, JERAMEEL KAGAKIT
8030 ESTRERA, MARIA CRIS ANN ECOY
8031 ESTRERA, RONNA MAE DIANGALON
8032 ESTROPIGAN, LADY JAMIE BOGATE
8033 ESTUDILLO, KAREN GLORY ELEFANTE
8034 ETA, JOSE CABINTOY
8035 ETAC, KIMBERLY CATULONG
8036 ETCOBANEZ, ARNIE ARGAWANON
8037 ETENG, LEA GOSE
8038 ETERNO, KARREN TUPAS
8039 ETOQUILLA, SWEM ALAJAS
8040 ETTIE, JEFFREY BITAYAN
8041 ETULLE, JUNREY MATUGAS
8042 ETURMA, ROD RYAN GALANG
8043 EUGELIO, SHERYL SANTISIMA
8044 EUGENIO, AMIE CAÑAVERAL
8045 EUGENIO, HANNA ANGELA CARDENTE
8046 EUGENIO, MARIA CABBANGAN
8047 EUGENIO, MEASHEL CASTILLO
8048 EUGENIO, ROSE LYN ESCARMOSA
8049 EUMAGUE, JO-ANN VERTUDES
8050 EUMAGUE, JOEL FONTELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:163 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EUROLFAN, JEFFREY ESPIRITU
8052 EUROPA, EDGAR IGARTA
8053 EUROPA, GRETCHEN JOY SAMPAN
8054 EUSTACIO, JESUSA RUBRICA
8055 EUSTAQUIO, CHRISTINE JOY PARANE
8056 EUSTAQUIO, MA THERESA LIQUIGAN
8057 EVALE, DIGNA SAYCO
8058 EVANGELIO, CAMILLE ALEJON
8059 EVANGELIO, JASPER PAUL VALDEZ
8060 EVANGELISTA, ALLEN SARDIDO
8061 EVANGELISTA, ARTHUR LAMOC
8062 EVANGELISTA, BEVERLY NANGIMLU
8063 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN TOMON
8064 EVANGELISTA, ELMER TAÑO
8065 EVANGELISTA, JOE VER SISON
8066 EVANGELISTA, JOEL MAESTO
8067 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS BERNARDO
8068 EVANGELISTA, LEAH PANGAN
8069 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC TABUZO
8070 EVANGELISTA, MEDELA MAY LAVARIAS
8071 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL MARIANO
8072 EVANGELISTA, MONA SISON
8073 EVANGELISTA, RHODA PANTI
8074 EVANGELISTA, RINA GAMIS
8075 EVANGELISTA, SHERRYL RAMOS
8076 EVANS, JELLA FONTILARA
8077 EVANS, MICHAEL NAGRAMPA
8078 EVARA, JUVELINE SIABOC
8079 EVARDO, JENNY GRACE BALDO
8080 EVARISTO, SARAH JEAN CAMACHO
8081 EVASCO, DON REDENTOR CATARUNGAN
8082 EVASCO, NOIME LASAFIN
8083 EVORA, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
8084 EWAY, ESVERHEL MANIGO
8085 EXCIJA, ANIEL BAUSA
8086 EYANA, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
8087 FAALAM, CRISTINA FAJILAN
8088 FABELLA, MAY CASTILLANO
8089 FABELLANO, JENALYN GREGORIO
8090 FABELLO, DAN RUZZEL GALINDEZ
8091 FABELLON, RONALYN REYES
8092 FABIAN, FELICIDAD TULABIS
8093 FABIAN, JEWEL STA CRUZ
8094 FABIAN, MA MICHAELA REY DE MESA
8095 FABIAN, MARIA FHARRA GASPAR
8096 FABIAN, NATHAN ROJAS
8097 FABIANA, FAMIA CORBITA
8098 FABILLAR, MA CORAZON MACAIRAN
8099 FABILLAR, MENJEL DIOSANA
8100 FABILLO, MARY GRACE LACABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:164 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 FABON, RAEANNE FATIMA JOAQUIN
8102 FABREAG, MARIA LORABEL FAIGMANI
8103 FABREGAS, LIEZEL CODERA
8104 FABREGAS, MARWIN LIBITOS
8105 FABRERO, IMEE LORAINE FESTIN
8106 FABRID, MICHELLE ROSE NEBIAR
8107 FABRIGA, JENNY CLAIRE REALUBIT
8108 FABRIGA, REYGIE LOGRONIO
8109 FABRO, EMMANUEL TAÑEGA
8110 FABRO, JAMIE LEE AQUINO
8111 FABRO, JOSELITO BERGONIA
8112 FABRO, NICERETA GALARION
8113 FABROA, APRIL MAC VINCENT BOQUIAL
8114 FABROA, GRETCHEN LIN
8115 FABUL, JOY ANNE FERMALAN
8116 FABURADA, MERCE JOY LAWAS
8117 FACIOLAN, RAMY FABOT
8118 FACTO, LORELYN FRANCISCO
8119 FACTOR, MARY ROSE MECENO
8120 FACTURA, FRANCIS PLAZO
8121 FACUN, HAZEL PURI
8122 FACUNDO, JUNRE MONDANO
8123 FADERO, JULIEROSE DATUIN
8124 FADEROGAYA, ROCHELLE PINEDA
8125 FADERON, MARIA CATLEA FABITO
8126 FADRIQUELA, MELAICA GARING
8127 FAGARANG, JACQUELINE TERO
8128 FAGARITA, ROSARIO CORAZON PANGILINAN
8129 FAGUTAO, REINA CLEOFE
8130 FAGYAN, KATHLEEN KATE GAS-IB
8131 FAILANO, FEBIE SORIANO
8132 FAILON, ROSALIE TALIPTIP
8133 FAJA, GAYHARD ABORDO
8134 FAJANELA, CHARMAINE ROMBLON
8135 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO BOQUIREN
8136 FAJARDO, ALVIN BIHASA
8137 FAJARDO, ANN JELYN TRINIDAD
8138 FAJARDO, APRIL JOHN ESCOBER
8139 FAJARDO, CHEYSERR CEDILLA
8140 FAJARDO, CHINITO ORTEGA
8141 FAJARDO, DIANE ROMASANTA
8142 FAJARDO, HELEN GRACE LIGUTOM
8143 FAJARDO, HENRY DELA CRUZ
8144 FAJARDO, JACOB REGIS
8145 FAJARDO, JO ANN ALINDAYU
8146 FAJARDO, KATHERINE CAVITE
8147 FAJARDO, MA CRISTINA REYNOSO
8148 FAJARDO, MELANIE FABRE
8149 FAJARDO, MIGUEL BOROMEO
8150 FAJARDO, REGGINE LAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:165 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 FAJARDO, RODERIKA TAYOBA
8152 FAJARDO, RORILI SEBOGUERO
8153 FAJARDO, SHERYL DOLLENTE
8154 FAJARITO, CATHERINE JOY BRISTOL
8155 FAJUTAG, SENIE LACDAO
8156 FALAG-EY, REXTON EGAS
8157 FALCIS, ERLYN PAGUNSAN
8158 FALCIS, FREL SHINE DELOS REYES
8159 FALCON, ROGELIO JR GAMOS
8160 FALCON, ROSE CECILLE MALDO
8161 FALCONE, MYKA JO PAROLA
8162 FALCUTILA, JENNIFER DIÑOSO
8163 FALIC, MARY JANE VELASCO
8164 FALLA, ANGEL GRACE TAWAGIN
8165 FALLE, VALLENE GRACE PEDREGOSA
8166 FALLER, ELLEARD MACARAAN
8167 FALLER, JOCELYN LAMONTE
8168 FALLER, MCWAIN VESO
8169 FALQUERABAO, REYGEE DUMENDEN
8170 FAMA, EDGAR CABAIS
8171 FAMADICO, MARY JANE MENDOZA
8172 FAMANILA, JERICK OMAR DATUGAN
8173 FAMARIN, SOLEDAD CUARES
8174 FAMINDALAN, RIVI MAY TABLAZON
8175 FAMINIAL, CHERRAMIE FERRIOL
8176 FAMISARAN, ABIGAIL PESCAÑA
8177 FAMISARAN, JAMES JR FEDERICO
8178 FAMORCAN, EMMA RUTH MEJICO
8179 FAMORCAN, MARY JOY RELAYO
8180 FAMORCAN, MICHA ANTONIO
8181 FAMULAGA, MARY NHISAN NISDA
8182 FANER, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
8183 FANGED, MERIAM DONNA
8184 FANGGOT, DANIELA MINGER
8185 FARIOLA, JUDE FORROSUELO
8186 FARIOLEN, KARIZZA CRUZ
8187 FAROCHILEN, JISREL ANN PUYAT
8188 FAROL, VERONICA DOTILLOS
8189 FARONG-EY, JOHN LESTER PASIPAS
8190 FASOY, ELIO PABIAN VER FLARES
8191 FAUSTINO, AURA CAMILA VILLA
8192 FAUSTINO, DEBIE ANN TAMBOBOY
8193 FAUSTINO, MARIA MARGARITA CAMANSE
8194 FAUSTINO, MERJETTE CASTILLO
8195 FAUSTINO, ROANNE MARIANO
8196 FAUSTO, AMIE DELDA
8197 FAUSTO, JENNY DELDA
8198 FAVILA, DANTE BONBON
8199 FAVILA, EDEN CORPUZ
8200 FAVILA, ERWIN BALADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:166 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 FAVILA, FLORY ANN BUNDAC
8202 FAVOR, LAWRENCE FABAY
8203 FAYLON, ANA JANE SILVA
8204 FEBREO, BERNADITH SIMBA
8205 FEBRES, GERMA ABDANI
8206 FEDERESO, JOMAR IVAN ANDES
8207 FEDEREZ, ANN MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
8208 FEDERICO, ANNA ROBINA STA MARIA
8209 FEGI, SARAH PIOQUINTO
8210 FEGIDERO, SAMSON SALO
8211 FEJI, CRISTINA MAGLINTE
8212 FELICEN, MA THERESA GOÑA
8213 FELICES, CATHERINE PLAMENCO
8214 FELICIA, HAMMEL LOPEZ
8215 FELICIA, LEIZL SILMARO
8216 FELICIA, RUNALYN TORRES
8217 FELICIANO, AMOR ELLESO
8218 FELICIANO, JEREMY DE VERA
8219 FELICIANO, KATHERINE BASAN
8220 FELICIANO, LOVELYN GOGO
8221 FELICIANO, MYREEN LERIO
8222 FELICILDA, EDEN KEY LIMA
8223 FELICIO, EDGARDO CASACLANG
8224 FELINA, MARIDEL GARRAFA
8225 FELINO, RACHEL MENDOZA
8226 FELIPE, ARNOLD ROXAS
8227 FELIPE, BERNADETTE CORPUZ
8228 FELIPE, JENNILYN LIBASTE
8229 FELIPE, KESHIA ORTIZ
8230 FELIPE, RICHARD RAMOS
8231 FELIPE, SUZETTE ALTAMERA
8232 FELISCUZO, DORIZA CABADONGA
8233 FELISILDA, DAISY LOU MERENCILLO
8234 FELISILDA, DONALD GALVE
8235 FELIX, ARNEL KIGAS
8236 FELIX, MARY JEWELS NABUNG
8237 FELIZARDO, MELISSA LASALA
8238 FELOMINO, MEA ANGELINE QUIZON
8239 FENECIOS, GRACE JOY PERBANDOS
8240 FENIZA, CENELESIA NAMOC
8241 FENOY, JENNIVIVE BUENO
8242 FEOLINO, ZORAIDA DEMONTEVERDE
8243 FERANIL, EDISON ERNI
8244 FERANIL, VIRGINIA ABORDO
8245 FERDIZ, MARY JOY SAPICO
8246 FEREIRA, SUNSHINE CASTILLO
8247 FERMACE, PEARL JOY CAFE
8248 FERMANEJO, JOSIE FE MORADA
8249 FERMIN, ALI KADAPI SALI
8250 FERMIN, LARSY ANNE ARIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:167 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 FERMIN, LORELEI JOY CANALE
8252 FERMIN, MARY ANN LAPADA
8253 FERNAN, LEAL JOY FUERTES
8254 FERNANDEZ, AMIE CALIWLIW
8255 FERNANDEZ, BERNICE MINA
8256 FERNANDEZ, CHARITY CHAMPEN SUMALDE
8257 FERNANDEZ, CHAYRENE ALAGADA
8258 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA BACANI
8259 FERNANDEZ, CORAZON CHUA
8260 FERNANDEZ, DAISY MAE MAALOM
8261 FERNANDEZ, DIANA TENORIO
8262 FERNANDEZ, DIOSMAR OCHOADA
8263 FERNANDEZ, EDRALYN SALVA
8264 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE WAGAS
8265 FERNANDEZ, EMERLLOYD VILIRAN
8266 FERNANDEZ, EMMA FE CHRISTINE LACABA
8267 FERNANDEZ, EMMILEE JANE ZANTE
8268 FERNANDEZ, FROIDELYN MILANES
8269 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE JANE LUNA
8270 FERNANDEZ, HARVY BENZON
8271 FERNANDEZ, IRAN JOY HORCERADA
8272 FERNANDEZ, JANINE ESTRELLA
8273 FERNANDEZ, JARDELIZA PELAEZ
8274 FERNANDEZ, JARED VILLACIN
8275 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER DE LEON
8276 FERNANDEZ, JENNY TURA
8277 FERNANDEZ, JERICO NATINO
8278 FERNANDEZ, JOHN RYAN AQUINO
8279 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIE GRACE LAVADOR
8280 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN TORRES
8281 FERNANDEZ, KAREN LENMAMAG
8282 FERNANDEZ, KAREN MAE RAFOL
8283 FERNANDEZ, LILIA MANZON
8284 FERNANDEZ, MA FAY LAGUILLES
8285 FERNANDEZ, MA TERESA AGUILA
8286 FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUZ ESTEVES
8287 FERNANDEZ, MARIA THERESA LALILA POTAYRE
8288 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL ANNE DAVID
8289 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN JOSEPH MASCARIÑAS
8290 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS VASQUEZ
8291 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOYCE GABRILLO
8292 FERNANDEZ, MARYCON MARFIL
8293 FERNANDEZ, MAYDE MERCENE
8294 FERNANDEZ, MONITA POPS RAPANUT
8295 FERNANDEZ, NEPHTALIE MUÑOZ
8296 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO PUNZALAN
8297 FERNANDEZ, NOEL TIONG
8298 FERNANDEZ, NORALY SORIANO
8299 FERNANDEZ, PHILIP WINSTON VISTAL
8300 FERNANDEZ, RENMAR ALLAN LIGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:168 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD BRIONES
8302 FERNANDEZ, ROMELDA CAMERO
8303 FERNANDEZ, ROSCHEL RUTH AQUINO
8304 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN FLORES
8305 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE TACACA
8306 FERNANDEZ, ROXANE BERMEJO
8307 FERNANDEZ, RUTHZEL BARAZON
8308 FERNANDEZ, SHEELA SANTOS
8309 FERNANDEZ, THOMAS JR BICO
8310 FERNANDEZ, WILVIE GERONIMO
8311 FERNANDEZ, ZAYDA MAE VALPARAISO
8312 FERNANDEZ, ZONIA MAY MANZANARES
8313 FERNANDO, ACE VILO
8314 FERNANDO, BLESSIE GAY VALDEZ
8315 FERNANDO, CRISTINA NATIVIDAD
8316 FERNANDO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
8317 FERNANDO, ELLA MARIE CIRCULADO
8318 FERNANDO, FLORILYN GABAY
8319 FERNANDO, JUANITA ALLO
8320 FERNANDO, NEIL SAN MIGUEL
8321 FERNANDO, SHARON POPERA
8322 FERNANDO, VIOLETA ESTEBAN
8323 FEROLINO, JANSSEN JOYCE DIONALDO
8324 FEROLINO, MERAVEL CABALLERO
8325 FERRANCOLLO, MARISA YAONA
8326 FERRAREN, MARY QUIA MAISO
8327 FERRATER, JONATHAN FLORES
8328 FERRER, ABEGAEL GRANIL
8329 FERRER, ANGELUS ARENAS
8330 FERRER, CARINE LINATOC
8331 FERRER, CHET LOUIE DOMINGO
8332 FERRER, CHONY TAPEC
8333 FERRER, DANILO JR LILAGAN
8334 FERRER, EMMELYN PUAGANG
8335 FERRER, FERNANDO JR LOMBOY
8336 FERRER, IDZEL MARIE MIJARES
8337 FERRER, JAIME MACABUGAO
8338 FERRER, JANE PERALTA
8339 FERRER, JENNIFER LOPEZ
8340 FERRER, JOPIE BUSTARDE
8341 FERRER, LANCE SERRA
8342 FERRER, LORNA BAUTISTA
8343 FERRER, MARIA AIYINA TABORA
8344 FERRER, MARICIEL GARCIA
8345 FERRER, MARK JOHN ABAYON
8346 FERRER, MICHAEL EDRIAN SANTOS
8347 FERRER, NERIZZA CORPUZ
8348 FERRER, RAIZA MAE CANCINO
8349 FERRER, RENE SANTOS
8350 FERRER, RUBEN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:169 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 FERRER, VICKYLOU SOLANO
8352 FERRERA, MARY ROSE TUAZON
8353 FERRERAS, NELLY
8354 FERRIOL, MARICAR HONRADO
8355 FERRO, MARY JOY PABICULANA
8356 FERRY, DORCAS UY
8357 FESARITON, JOHNALYN CUCAL
8358 FESTIJO, CYRUS TAWATAO
8359 FESTIN, JENNIFER CONDEZ
8360 FETALCO, MARK REUEL RIVAS
8361 FETALVERO, RICHARD ANTHONY FORTIS
8362 FIANGRAYAN, BRENDA PANGLILA
8363 FIDEL, RONIE FRANCISCO
8364 FIDELINO, JEAN MARIE BARRIOS
8365 FIDER, ALISA BAUTISTA
8366 FIEDACAN, ROSE ANN FAJURA
8367 FIEL, HARIZA AÑORA
8368 FIESTA, DESIREE CASTICIMO
8369 FIETAS, MARY JAME FABRIGAS
8370 FIGUEROA, DONNA MAE SALADINO
8371 FIGUEROA, JOENITO CABILES
8372 FIGURA, CONSOLACION NALAGON
8373 FIGURA, FRITZIE ANNE CUBONG
8374 FIGURACION, RYAN ZAPANTA
8375 FIJER, CARLYNE GUIANG
8376 FILAMOR, CHRISTIAN AGUILAR
8377 FILART, MARIBETH CELIS
8378 FILIO, JENNY LYN VILLANUEVA
8379 FILIPINAS, DYAN KATRIN SACLET
8380 FILLO, DAISY CONDINO
8381 FILOG, ALICE GRAIL ENGNGEG
8382 FIRMAN, JAMES ROBERT MARUYA
8383 FISCAL, MAYLANE RIVERAL
8384 FISCHER, LAURICE GRACE DE LA PEÑA
8385 FLAGNE, MYREEN GETI-AYON
8386 FLAMIANO, DIAL LYN DADIVAS
8387 FLANDEZ, DEXTER TRAQUEÑA
8388 FLAUTA, SHERYL GALINDO
8389 FLAVIANO, JOYLYN TULIO
8390 FLAVIANO, ROSANNA AMBATA
8391 FLAVIANO, ROWENA TEODOSIO
8392 FLESTADO, MARY JANE MASBATE
8393 FLOR, AARON JAYME
8394 FLORA, JENNY VILCHES
8395 FLORA, MIKE SABADO
8396 FLORALDE, AILENE ROSALES
8397 FLORDELIZ, AIZA FERNANDEZ
8398 FLORDELIZA, JOE MARI DACUBA
8399 FLORENDO, HAZEL MASON
8400 FLORENDO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:170 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 FLORENDO, LEMIE ESPILOY
8402 FLORENDO, MARVIN OLEDAN
8403 FLORENDO, PAULO MARVIDA
8404 FLORENDO, ROSALIN GOMONIT
8405 FLORENTINO, AIZA CAMINO
8406 FLORENTINO, GLOMIDEN BARCENA
8407 FLORENTINO, JENNIE DE LEON
8408 FLORENTINO, LEA RAMOS
8409 FLORENTINO, MARIA DIANA AQUINO
8410 FLORENTINO, MIGNONETTE JOY RABILLAS
8411 FLORENTINO, ROCHELLE YUNSON
8412 FLORENTINO, SHERYL DALUDADO
8413 FLORES, AIVIE ENTERO
8414 FLORES, ALMS MILLICENT ATAP
8415 FLORES, ANN CARLEN ALGUZAR
8416 FLORES, AUDREY MERIOLES
8417 FLORES, CHERRY JOY CASERO
8418 FLORES, CIELO GRACE WARQUE
8419 FLORES, CRISTY LILY EDLENE ZARATE
8420 FLORES, DONNA MAE POBEN
8421 FLORES, EMMYLOU ADLAWAN
8422 FLORES, ENRIQUE RIGOR JR PUNZALAN
8423 FLORES, EVA CYNTHIA RUBIN
8424 FLORES, FE YLAGAN
8425 FLORES, FE MARIE LANUZA
8426 FLORES, FROY AYO
8427 FLORES, GABRIELLE ESTOR
8428 FLORES, GENNEROSE MARILLA
8429 FLORES, HYRES RICA DORIA
8430 FLORES, JANICE MADERA
8431 FLORES, JANICE ZABAT
8432 FLORES, JELLY MEERA
8433 FLORES, JENNIFER LABANON
8434 FLORES, JERLYN YBAÑEZ
8435 FLORES, JESELLE LINDOG
8436 FLORES, JHUSTINE BAYNOSA
8437 FLORES, JOANNA YUMO
8438 FLORES, JOYCE AGUILAR
8439 FLORES, KAREN DELA CRUZ
8440 FLORES, KARREN VIENAS MANZAL
8441 FLORES, KATE PALABRICA
8442 FLORES, KATRINA ROSE CORPUZ
8443 FLORES, KRISTAL JANE PORNOBI
8444 FLORES, LAIDEN MORALES
8445 FLORES, LOVELLA NARAVAL
8446 FLORES, MADELINE BANICO
8447 FLORES, MARGARETH BORJA
8448 FLORES, MARIJANE SALAVARIA
8449 FLORES, MARITES RODIL
8450 FLORES, MARY JEAN CAMAONGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:171 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 FLORES, MARY NHOLL TABAN
8452 FLORES, MARYNISA ROLLON
8453 FLORES, MELANIE DILE
8454 FLORES, MELCHOR JR EVANGELISTA
8455 FLORES, MICHELLE DOÑA
8456 FLORES, MICHELLE TEC
8457 FLORES, NELETH TANELON
8458 FLORES, NICOLETTE REYES
8459 FLORES, NOEMI RUIZ
8460 FLORES, NORELIA JOY PORTERIA
8461 FLORES, PEPSY CUTARRA
8462 FLORES, PRINCESS FEB SANTIAGO
8463 FLORES, REBECCA JAVIER
8464 FLORES, RENALYN GALVEZ
8465 FLORES, RHEA GUIMALAN
8466 FLORES, RITCHELE BAÑEZ
8467 FLORES, RODITHA MIGULLAS
8468 FLORES, RUTHER NAVERA
8469 FLORES, SARAH NUÑAL
8470 FLORES, SHAHANI SANGRIO
8471 FLORES, SHYNIE ARROYO
8472 FLORES, SOFRONIO JR SOCOREN
8473 FLORES, SONIA MAE RARAS
8474 FLORES, VERNON JR LONGAO
8475 FLORES, YOLMA MAE PACLIBAR
8476 FLORESCA, AIDALYN CORONG
8477 FLORIDA, AILYN ACABO
8478 FLORIDO, REA ALOC
8479 FLORMATA, RACQUEL QUIAMBAO
8480 FLORORITA, ENGELINE DACAYO
8481 FLORORITA, FRENCY RELLORA
8482 FOKEN, ABEGAIL ONGYOD
8483 FOLLOSO, RACHELLE BESEDA
8484 FONBUENA, MA JENNIFER VALERIANO
8485 FONGAFONG, ROSEMINDA AKAY
8486 FONTANILLA, JOSE MARI JABONETE
8487 FONTANILLA, LIEZEL JENINE KARGANILLA
8488 FONTANILLA, MON IRVIN REGACHO
8489 FONTANILLA, RAUL METILLA
8490 FONTANILLA, RUTH TAYACTAC
8491 FONTANILLA, VENUS TURINGAN
8492 FONTANILLA, VERNA JANE ESCAÑO
8493 FONTANOZA, CHRISTINE MAE LAYLAY
8494 FONTANOZA, MA APRIL JOY ROSIALDA
8495 FONTANOZA, ROLDAN VILLEGAS
8496 FORAG, EDEN GRACE PANGOD
8497 FORCADILLA, KATHY MAE MORALES
8498 FOREL, DARYL BRYAN SANDILANTAN
8499 FORINAS, RONA MAY AYAWAN
8500 FORMACION, SHENNA MAE TALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:172 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 FORMALES, MARIA GLAIZA IMPERIAL
8502 FORMALES, MICHAEL BARRIENTOS
8503 FORMES, REXIE DAY REYES
8504 FORMON, RHODA MAE SALAVARIA
8505 FORNAL, JEANNE DALISAY
8506 FORNEAS, ENRICO PAULO MARQUINEZ
8507 FORNIAS, ARLENE GATON
8508 FORONDA, MARILOU DIOKNO
8509 FORONDA, WILA REA MODOL
8510 FORONES, JAM JUICE CORDITA
8511 FORRO, MA ELLA CATHERINE JACO
8512 FORRO, REMIA SADAVA
8513 FORTALIZA, ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
8514 FORTES, JOHANNA GRACE FOJAS
8515 FORTEZA, CINDY FABONAN
8516 FORTEZA, CZARMINNE PLAGANAS
8517 FORTIN, ANGELA ALONA GAUFO
8518 FORTIT, GLADYS JAE TUTING
8519 FORTIT, JEFFREY DAVID
8520 FORTON, PHAROS CABUGUANG
8521 FORTUNA, ARABELLE OZAETA
8522 FORTUNA, JOAN GONZALES
8523 FORTUNO, LOLITA QUEROBINES
8524 FORTUNO, SHERIE LOU RAVELO
8525 FOYAGAO, JUDY ANN LUDCHAWE
8526 FRACE, JEHAN TURINGAN
8527 FRAGATA, MARJORIE ASUNCION
8528 FRAMO, RICHIE JOY MEJIA
8529 FRANCIA, LEAH ARMEA
8530 FRANCIA, MHER JILLINE BAQUERO
8531 FRANCIA, RAYMUND CAGALPIN
8532 FRANCIA, WENSOR NOLLEDO
8533 FRANCIS, ELIZABETH SILVOSA
8534 FRANCIS, JENNIFER CELESTE
8535 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JAY MAGTULIS
8536 FRANCISCO, ALWIN HIBID
8537 FRANCISCO, ANGELIQUE KARUNUNGAN
8538 FRANCISCO, BENJAMIN JR CERESOLA
8539 FRANCISCO, CHERRIE DELOS REYES
8540 FRANCISCO, CRYSTAL PUNO
8541 FRANCISCO, DANIEL CAGALINGAN
8542 FRANCISCO, DELIA GOMEZ
8543 FRANCISCO, DON JOSEPH CRISTOBAL
8544 FRANCISCO, ERICA MAICA SALAZAR
8545 FRANCISCO, EVELYN MACASIO
8546 FRANCISCO, FRAULIN NEHYEBAN
8547 FRANCISCO, GLENN MARC AVINANTE
8548 FRANCISCO, IAN ALARDE
8549 FRANCISCO, JENILYN MISUARA
8550 FRANCISCO, JEROLD AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:173 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 FRANCISCO, JOVELINE GUILLERMO
8552 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN LUPANGO
8553 FRANCISCO, KAREN ARLYSE RUFIN
8554 FRANCISCO, KATHERYN RIGOR
8555 FRANCISCO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MATIC
8556 FRANCISCO, LAILA ORTIZ
8557 FRANCISCO, LEA GALLARDO
8558 FRANCISCO, MAILYN BATICAN
8559 FRANCISCO, MANILYN MALAC
8560 FRANCISCO, MARIEJU MERANO
8561 FRANCISCO, MARK JAY DE BELEN
8562 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN CUEVAS
8563 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE AMISTAD
8564 FRANCISCO, MAYETTE CAPIA
8565 FRANCISCO, MELODY MADELO
8566 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE CAJUCOM
8567 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE VICENCIO
8568 FRANCISCO, MOISES JR ACOSTA
8569 FRANCISCO, MONICA ROLDAN
8570 FRANCISCO, MYRNA CAHAYAG
8571 FRANCISCO, RENA LYN GUILLEM
8572 FRANCISCO, ROWENA GABIASO
8573 FRANCISCO, WILMARK VILLARINO
8574 FRANCISQUITE, IRENE PUSTA
8575 FRANCO, CARLA LALAINE ENILO
8576 FRANCO, KIMBERLY DAVE BONIFACIO
8577 FRANCO, MAY RHEA AGUILAR
8578 FRANCO, MERCY MAYLANON
8579 FRANCO, ROBERT FRANZ SALENGA
8580 FRANCO, SHIELA JANE AMANTE
8581 FRANCO-IGLORIA, MODESTA CRUZ
8582 FRANZA, HANNAH SUMABAL
8583 FRAYNA, ANGELICA FREZA
8584 FRED, WINSTON LINGBANAN
8585 FREDILES, KAREN BARROMETRO
8586 FREGON, ALVIN CRUZ
8587 FRENCH, PRECYL AYALIN
8588 FRENCILLO, ANA ROSE FACTO
8589 FRENILA, JOMAR TATING
8590 FRESCO, JAYSA TAPALLA
8591 FRESNIDO, JANNESSA BUSTILLOS
8592 FRESNILLO, ARIEL GABINETE
8593 FREYRA, JAMAICA TAHIRIH OCON
8594 FRIAS, EVANGELINE BUELA
8595 FRIAS, MARIDEL FERNANDEZ
8596 FRIAS, RONNELLE TAMONDONG
8597 FRILLES, ALLYN FRADES
8598 FROJO, LAURICE CASTILLO
8599 FRONDA, JENNICA ROZ RENDON
8600 FRONDOSO, ANGELIE MAE LABISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:174 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 FRONDOZO, KIM ANTHONY FRANCISCO
8602 FRONTERAS, ALJON SANGARIOS
8603 FRUELDA, DIANA MARIE PECHO
8604 FRUELDA, MARGERIE FRONDA
8605 FRUELDA, MARIA LAURICE LORO
8606 FUA, ROVELLE MARMITO
8607 FUASO, ALLAN DIÑO
8608 FUDALAN, EMMANUEL ROD VILORIA
8609 FUENTES, ALYSSA LIM
8610 FUENTES, DINAH SARA
8611 FUENTES, JENIFER MACATUMPAG
8612 FUENTES, KRYSTEL WAYNE VENTURA
8613 FUENTES, MARIA ROCIEL TERO
8614 FUENTES, ORNEL ALAMBATIN
8615 FUENTES, REGIE SANTIAGO
8616 FUENTES, SHEENA SARATAN
8617 FUERTE, ABEGAIL SON
8618 FUERTE, MAY ANNE
8619 FUERTES, FRAULINE SY
8620 FUERTES, JESSA PRECIOSO
8621 FUGNIT, ABEGAIL RECILLA
8622 FUGOSO, NERISSA CINCUA
8623 FULE, ARLENE DIMALALUAN
8624 FULGENCIO, CHARITO LANDERO
8625 FULGENCIO, GLOAN FRANCISCO
8626 FULGENCIO, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS
8627 FULLAS, GINA BRIONES
8628 FULLENTE, ALVIN BOLAÑO
8629 FUMERO, ELIZABETH LOMBRES
8630 FUNA, ANGELICA OCAÑA
8631 FUNA, JOMAR BARCENAS
8632 FUNA, NYSSA ROSE LARA
8633 FUNATZO, KRYZL DOMINIQUE AVELLANOSA
8634 FUNDANO, LOVELLA GRANADA
8635 FUNDIVILLA, MARIA YVON RAVINERA
8636 FUNGO, AILEEN VARGAS
8637 FUNILAS, JOANA MARIE CASTILLO
8638 FUNTILON, MELMA LAPIDEZ
8639 FURING, RICHARD GALAROSA
8640 FURIO, JANETTE BELANTE
8641 FUSATO, DEVERLY CAMILLA
8642 GAA, MELISSA NARVAEZ
8643 GAAC, LOREINE JIMENEZ
8644 GAANAN, JESSICA CARNEO
8645 GAANO, MARICEL GUNNAWA
8646 GABA, ESPERANZA CADANGAN
8647 GABA, LHESTER JAY CALUPIG
8648 GABA, MADONNA GRACE AUSTRIA
8649 GABAIG, RENEERIZZA RAMOS
8650 GABALONOS, JESSICA CREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:175 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GABAN, JOY CHRISTINE GANJE
8652 GABAO, CHARLENE JOYCE TUNGCALING
8653 GABARDA, SONNY ALAPAN
8654 GABAS, ROEL BERHAY
8655 GABAS, VANESSA PECONCILLO
8656 GABASA, MA HYZA GALILA
8657 GABAY, RENZ ALVIN EMBERGA
8658 GABAYAN, ELSIE OMLAN
8659 GABAYAN, MARY JANE PANERGO
8660 GABAYERON, JOEYLYN ROMUALDO
8661 GABAYNI, JONATHAN GADIA
8662 GABAYOYO, RAYMOND ANACAN
8663 GABI, JAMES COCA
8664 GABIANA, NERISSA JAMITO
8665 GABIN, ALIE MEJARES
8666 GABIN, MINERVA MARTIN
8667 GABINES, MARY ANN PUTOT
8668 GABINETE, JANICE GABUCO
8669 GABING, RHODORA SANOY
8670 GABINO, EVA LOMECIO
8671 GABLINO, KAREN LOPERA
8672 GABO, KENT JESTONI QUIBLAT
8673 GABO, NORIE MENDIOLA
8674 GABO, SOUL ANTHONY SAMEON
8675 GABOR, IRENE CABUYAON
8676 GABOR, JABELLE SACRAMENTO
8677 GABOR, MIRASOL JADE SANTOS
8678 GABORNI, MARY ANN LETABAN
8679 GABRIEL, ANGELA ANN VALENCIA
8680 GABRIEL, DEXTER MONES
8681 GABRIEL, GERLIE MANUEL
8682 GABRIEL, HAYDEE CABALLES
8683 GABRIEL, JENNILYN AYAPANA
8684 GABRIEL, JOHN HA ROLD QUIÑONES
8685 GABRIEL, LORELYN PELOTIN
8686 GABRIEL, MARINORI VALDEZ
8687 GABUAT, ATHENA MIRANDA
8688 GABUAT, MARIA VICTORIA KITONG
8689 GABUAY, RIZALDE BACULOT
8690 GABUCAY, IRISH ORTALIZ
8691 GABUCO, ANTHEA COLORADO
8692 GABUCO, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
8693 GABUG, NOVELYN CASTRO
8694 GABUNADA, MARIA GLORIA GELUANO
8695 GABUNI, HAZEL MATIGA
8696 GABUT, FE PALIMA
8697 GABUT, ROWELO MAUPOY
8698 GABUT, TERESITA LOPEZ
8699 GABUTAN, CHARLEY PACUT
8700 GABUTAN, CRISANTO ABUYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:176 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GABUTERO, JEFFREY BENITEZ
8702 GABUYA, GOLDEN CANDY RABANES
8703 GACA, JENNIRDA MORALES
8704 GACAD, DARWIN EDJAN
8705 GACANG, SONNIEPE SANDALAN
8706 GACAO, KATLYN VALENTIN
8707 GACAYAN, MELANIE CORPUZ
8708 GACES, MANIEFEL TWINKEY ALLARDO
8709 GACHO, CHARLOTTE DAEL
8710 GACHO, EVANGELINE ELOD
8711 GACILI, PAUL AQUINO
8712 GACO, JOVELEN QUISTO
8713 GACO, MICHAEL ESPAÑOL
8714 GACO, RAYMART VIDUYA
8715 GACOT, ALDREN MAGURA
8716 GACUSAN, CECILLE JOY AREVALO
8717 GACUTAN, CARMELA CORPUZ
8718 GACUTAN, KHERWIN LAPPAY
8719 GACUTAN, LEAH BALGOS
8720 GACUTARA, RONALD ESPINO
8721 GADAINGAN, MYRA BACHAO
8722 GADAYOS, JOSEPHINE TORRES
8723 GADIA, ELSIE SUMANGIL
8724 GADIANA, MARCHIE GONZALES
8725 GADIANO, BEVERLY KATHLEEN PUNGTOD
8726 GADICHO, ALEJANDRENA TIMONEL
8727 GADO, JOANNA MARIE MESANA
8728 GADOR, MARIE TRIXIE ANGELES ABALLE
8729 GADOS, DENNIS ORTUA
8730 GADUGDUG, SIMPLICIO V CALOPE
8731 GADUYON, BLESSIA MAE DEFERIA
8732 GAETOS, JANNETTE SORIANO
8733 GAFFUD, RAM HALLE CADIENTE
8734 GAGARIN, CARLO JESTONI FELIPE
8735 GAGARIN, CLAUDETTE CASAPAO
8736 GAGARIN, DIVINA GRACIA FELARCA
8737 GAGAZA, DHAFNA ZARALYN RILLERA
8738 GAGNO, MYLENE BALABAT
8739 GAHI, ERMALYN ASKIN
8740 GAHUM, EVANGELYN LIM
8741 GAIWEN, JULLA DAYAODAO
8742 GAJELONIA, FELIZA JANNE NIÑO
8743 GAJO, EFCEL PILOTA
8744 GAJO, JESTONIE GALABO
8745 GAKO, JOVEN CANTONAO
8746 GALAANG, RUBY LYN MAGALONG
8747 GALAGATE, RIZA OLIVEROS
8748 GALAMPORTE, JERRY MAY BAYOT
8749 GALAN, MAREZ MANDOLADO
8750 GALAN, NORLIE JEAN PATI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:177 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GALANG, AIRA PAGCU
8752 GALANG, ALJON DELMO
8753 GALANG, ANNABELLE PALMA
8754 GALANG, EDILBERTO PAMINTUAN
8755 GALANG, EMERSON DOMINGO
8756 GALANG, EMILIA JOY PERRERAS
8757 GALANG, GRELYN GADIA
8758 GALANG, JOY APOLINARIO
8759 GALANG, LOURDES JESSICA MIRANDA
8760 GALANG, MA KRISTINA NARESSA MUNGCAL
8761 GALANG, MARICRIS REYES
8762 GALANG, MIRA SHEILA GENEROSO
8763 GALANG, ROGELIO JR PABLO
8764 GALANGA, RISIL CHAVEZ
8765 GALANGCO, BERNALYN ESTRADA
8766 GALANIDA, EVER JR DIZON
8767 GALANO, KIMBERLY MAE ARGUEZA
8768 GALANZA, JOHN ERIC LUMAPAS
8769 GALAPON, BENJAMIN JR TABLIGA
8770 GALAPON, CHESTER JOHN SILVESTRE
8771 GALAPON, JESSICA GARCIA
8772 GALARIDO, NOLLY ABOC
8773 GALAROZA, IRISH ANNE GUIAO
8774 GALASI, JAYLAN GACUSAN
8775 GALASINAO, RAYMAR DUMLAO
8776 GALAURA, RENANTE MAQUILING
8777 GALBAN, RONALD MESIAS
8778 GALE, JONALYN FRANCISCO
8779 GALEA, JIMSE RESMA
8780 GALECIA, LYN ROSE SALADO
8781 GALEMBA, GINA ESTRELLA LAGONOY
8782 GALENDEZ, CHEN-CHEN DAHAN
8783 GALENDEZ, JEAN ANTONETTE TORRES
8784 GALENDEZ, JOHN REY FUDALAN
8785 GALENDEZ, MARICEL JIMENEZ
8786 GALENO, MARIE CHIN MONTEROLA
8787 GALEON, ELSON GALE FALLARIA
8788 GALERO, ARMANDO JR ACEDERA
8789 GALERO, MILDRED BALUYOT
8790 GALES, DOMINADOR JR LEMSIC
8791 GALES, EMELYN MALABASA
8792 GALGANA, JINALYN ALMENDRALA
8793 GALGO, EVA SAGUIN
8794 GALGO, REALYN SADANG
8795 GALIA, MARICON LANZADERAS
8796 GALIAS, LEOFREN WONG
8797 GALICHA, JAIRUZ FAMINIANO
8798 GALICIA, JONATHAN TABING
8799 GALICIA, MARISOL FERNANDEZ
8800 GALICIA, ROSE ANN MERYLL CALEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:178 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GALIDO, HILARION ALAAN
8802 GALIDO, JENNY ROSE JUANITES
8803 GALIDO, MARY JANE ABRAHAM
8804 GALIDO, ZOE III GOHIL
8805 GALIGAO, BIENVENIDO PAOLO SAGAY
8806 GALILA, KAREN REYES
8807 GALIMBA, OLIVER GABAON
8808 GALINADA, ARVIN BENEDICT JORDAN
8809 GALINDEZ, BENJAMIN GALINDEZ
8810 GALINDEZ, MARILYN CAÑADA
8811 GALINDO, JOY TAMAYO
8812 GALINGAN, ARIEL DELES
8813 GALINGANA, REDA PAMITTAN
8814 GALINTE, ARCELIE BELINO
8815 GALIPOT, GENESIS JOY DE GUZMAN
8816 GALIT, CHRISTINE MISAJON
8817 GALIT, MARILOU CATIGTIG
8818 GALITO, MARIA LOURDES IDJAO
8819 GALIZA, IRA PRADO
8820 GALLADORA, RENE JR FELONIA
8821 GALLANGI, LOIDA BATANG-OY
8822 GALLANGI, RACHEL BALOG
8823 GALLANO, JOHN DAULONG
8824 GALLANO, PRINCESSE SARAJENA
8825 GALLANO, TED EVAN HONRUBIA
8826 GALLANOSA, RICHELLE FULLO
8827 GALLARDES, KARLA JANE TIANGSON
8828 GALLARDO, BONIFACIO OLIVEROS
8829 GALLARDO, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
8830 GALLEBO, MARJORIE PASAMONTE
8831 GALLEGA, ZENAIDA ELLENE JOY BATOY
8832 GALLEGO, BRYLL NADADO
8833 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE QUEEN BADILLA
8834 GALLEGO, JAN MARIE TAMPARIA
8835 GALLEGO, MARICEL APOLINARIO
8836 GALLENERO, JOHN MICHAEL VIOVICENTE
8837 GALLENERO, MARCHE GLORIA
8838 GALLENTA, KEE-JOY BAJALA
8839 GALLO, SHEILA OMAMBONG
8840 GALLOGO, GECELLE GIN TANGKILAN
8841 GALLOS, ANDREA ASERAL
8842 GALLOS, REMY JR BLASURCA
8843 GALLOSA, ANASTACIO MALICAY
8844 GALMAN, JENNY BI AGUILAR
8845 GALO, JESSEL NUÑEZ
8846 GALO, LENDY SANCHEZ
8847 GALO, SONIA SORIANO
8848 GALORIO, NATHANIEL
8849 GALORPORT, MARY JOY BAYBAY
8850 GALOS, ALICE AMPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:179 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GALOS, MICHEL ANGELO LAGO
8852 GALOZO, MARJORIE LIMLIMAN
8853 GALPO, PATRICK RAMOS
8854 GALSIM, RECHELLE CEBANICO
8855 GALULA, EARL HATAGUE
8856 GALUPAR, IAN JOHN MONEGRO
8857 GALURA, ARACELLIE JOY SOSING
8858 GALURA, ELLEN DIZON
8859 GALUYO, MEDY GALLEGO
8860 GALVAN, JESUS POLICARPIO
8861 GALVAN, JOVER MARIANO
8862 GALVAN, MELANIE BAYLING
8863 GALVAN, MELONAE ENRIQUE
8864 GALVES, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
8865 GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN JOSE
8866 GALVEZ, CYRILLE JOY FAJARDO
8867 GALVEZ, ESTELA NACIN
8868 GALVEZ, JAIZEL MAE RAFAEL
8869 GALVEZ, MARIA THERESA NAVA
8870 GALVIZO, DONA MARIE CURADA
8871 GALVIZO, ROQUE ESCALANTE
8872 GAMA, MARY JOY PINDOG
8873 GAMA, RECHE MOQUELLANOS
8874 GAMAD, DAVE IAN ARCAYOS
8875 GAMAD, JENNY ROSE YGLORIA
8876 GAMAD, LIZA MORADAS
8877 GAMALA, GERALDINE CANDELARIO
8878 GAMALE, MARIA GLENDA BALINGASA
8879 GAMALE, ROCHELLE CUYAG
8880 GAMALO, LEAH MAAGAD
8881 GAMAO, MA LUISA JAMOTILLO
8882 GAMAO, STEVEN REYES
8883 GAMAS, SHANY LOU ARAPOC
8884 GAMATAN, CARMEL RAMIREZ
8885 GAMAYO, DIANA SAMPANG
8886 GAMAYON, ANALYN PAGARAN
8887 GAMBA, EARA MAY RODRIGUEZ
8888 GAMBENG, LOVELY ROSE TABIO
8889 GAMBITO, CRISTOPHER PALANCA
8890 GAMBITO, JOY TIMKANG
8891 GAMBOA, ABEGAIL TUQUIB
8892 GAMBOA, ANGEL ROSE LOCAÑAS
8893 GAMBOA, DEXTER GOMEZ
8894 GAMBOA, JOYCE MALLARI
8895 GAMBOA, MICHAEL CARIÑO
8896 GAMBOA, RESIAH NICAH PASANA
8897 GAMBOL, CHRISTINE OBAÑA
8898 GAMBONG, MARIA THERESA CARTAGENA
8899 GAMBULAO, GRAIL MENSI
8900 GAMET, JENNY VIE ALIPOPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:180 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 GAMEZ, SHELLA SARAMILLAS
8902 GAMIAO, SHERRY MEI AGPAOA
8903 GAMIER, TEODORA GUNAY
8904 GAMIL, MARC MISAEL SUICO
8905 GAMILONG, NOVY LYN MAGAN
8906 GAMIT, AIME MACAPAGAL
8907 GAMOLO, ARGEE SANCHEZ
8908 GAMON, BLESSIE GAY PASINGAN
8909 GAMON, MICHELLE ANN MALALIS
8910 GAMORA, JUNY VIC MENDOZA
8911 GAMOS, MHELANIE FUASO
8912 GAMOSO, JOE VANNIE ROSS CADALIG
8913 GAMPOAN, MARICEL ALISANDAO
8914 GAMPONG, SIBOD AKIL
8915 GAMUROT, RICARDO JR MANZANO
8916 GAMUTAN, MARY ANN TELEVES
8917 GAMUTAN, RENZ EMMANUEL CABARDO
8918 GAMUTLONG, JENNIFER LAGAZO
8919 GAN, NOVE PRESCO
8920 GANADEN, AIDA CARIÑO
8921 GANADOS, EMMANUEL CASTELLION
8922 GANDALERA, IRENE RAGMA
8923 GANDIA, CRISTINE PIMENTEL
8924 GANDINO, NOEL GAPITO
8925 GANDOLI, RIEL DIZA
8926 GANELA, JAYVEE ESGUERRA
8927 GANELO, MARY ROSE FELIPE
8928 GANGAN, RONALD BANUTAN
8929 GANIA, ROSE ANN FIDER
8930 GANIBE, APRIL LOVE EDAN
8931 GANITOB, ESTHER JANE OLLAYAN
8932 GANNABAN, YLVA GRACE PAGUNSAN
8933 GANNAC, MARY JOY INNOG
8934 GANO, JULIUS QUEBRAL
8935 GANOTISI, PRINCESS JANEEN MORALES
8936 GANTALA, JO ANNE BITE
8937 GANTALAO, ALVIN ANOBAR
8938 GANTALAO, JUNE ARIEL FABILLAR
8939 GANTON, RENA VICTOR
8940 GANZA, CHERRY LYN ECHIN
8941 GANZON, BEVERLY ANN SEFULAN
8942 GANZON, MARLYN PORLARIS
8943 GANZON, SHEREE GEMINIANO
8944 GAO-GAO, ALEXANDER JR JABAGAT
8945 GAOIRAN, AMYNET CRISTOBAL
8946 GAOR, MARY CAR TOLENTINO
8947 GAPAS, MARIE ANN FURIO
8948 GAPASIN, STEPHANNE DIANE MODENO
8949 GAPATE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
8950 GAPAZ, MAE APPLE GATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:181 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 GAPOL, ARNIEL BARBON
8952 GAPOL, AVELINO TANTAY
8953 GAPPI, RENATO CASTRO
8954 GAPUL, ROQUE AWA-AO
8955 GAPUSAN, JESSIE TABIEROS
8956 GAPUZ, KATHLEEN BELMONTE
8957 GAQUING, LEONIVER MALALAY
8958 GARA, MARY ANGELIC ROCAFOR
8959 GARAB, NOVELITA NAGAL
8960 GARACHICO, JAYNE CERISE PURA
8961 GARADO, JACKYLYN ABEJO
8962 GARALDA, JESSMAR GEMAL
8963 GARALDE, HONEY VAL BALIDON
8964 GARAMONTE, AILYN ESPINOSA
8965 GARAMPIL, LIZA ANGCAYA
8966 GARAO, ALBERT GADILA
8967 GARAY, JOMALYN EVANGELISTA
8968 GARAY, RAMON GUILLERMO
8969 GARAYAN, KRISHELLE ROSE AGUSTIN
8970 GARBAN, RENANTE LEGASPINO
8971 GARBIDA, MADITHA TIONGCO
8972 GARCELA, MA ALLELI CASTILLO
8973 GARCELAZO, DINALYN TANAUAN
8974 GARCERA, ROSARIO CASTILLO
8975 GARCES, MICHEL SERAPION
8976 GARCIA, AICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
8977 GARCIA, ANGELITO DE VERA
8978 GARCIA, ANNA MARIE GUTLAY
8979 GARCIA, ANNA-LIZA PEÑAFLOR
8980 GARCIA, ANNABELLE DELA TORRE
8981 GARCIA, APRIL MAE FRANCIS MONTEBON
8982 GARCIA, ARQUIZA ABBUH
8983 GARCIA, ARTURO III AGUILAR
8984 GARCIA, BABETH ORDOÑA
8985 GARCIA, CARLOS MIGUEL LASCANO
8986 GARCIA, CHARISSE RAZON
8987 GARCIA, CHERRY ANN BATION
8988 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER PACULIO
8989 GARCIA, CRISTINA POSADAS
8990 GARCIA, CRISTITA AUTIDA
8991 GARCIA, CYREL KAYE ANINAO
8992 GARCIA, DAISYMEL FERNANDO
8993 GARCIA, DHALIA MARIE DEFENSOR
8994 GARCIA, EDUARD ESCORO
8995 GARCIA, ERL DAVES ROSE SOLLANO
8996 GARCIA, ERMALEEN IVY AQUINO
8997 GARCIA, ETHEL JOVY MEWAN
8998 GARCIA, EUNE LYN DURAN
8999 GARCIA, GAMALIEL CAMANGYAN
9000 GARCIA, GIL ENREQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:182 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 GARCIA, GLORYBHEL DE LOS SANTOS
9002 GARCIA, JANICE TAMPOL
9003 GARCIA, JASMIN ESGUERRA
9004 GARCIA, JAY PEE BALMORES
9005 GARCIA, JELLY CALARA
9006 GARCIA, JENESA TOSTON
9007 GARCIA, JENIFFER DEL RIO
9008 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAEZ
9009 GARCIA, JENNIFER RAMOS
9010 GARCIA, JESSICA VIRAY
9011 GARCIA, JO MARIE NEL CANARIA
9012 GARCIA, JOEY DIMLA
9013 GARCIA, JOHN CLEEVEN BUENSUCESO
9014 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN TINIO
9015 GARCIA, KAREN MARCIAL
9016 GARCIA, KAREN FAYE GONZALES
9017 GARCIA, KATRINA ALCALA
9018 GARCIA, KATRINA VITANGCOL
9019 GARCIA, KRISTINE GRACE MATIAG
9020 GARCIA, LAINE DEFIÑO
9021 GARCIA, LANIE NACIONAL
9022 GARCIA, LAWRICE ANN LUCAS
9023 GARCIA, LEILA MANUEL
9024 GARCIA, LIGAYA VILLANUEVA
9025 GARCIA, LORRINE CARBONEL
9026 GARCIA, LYRA AQUINO
9027 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA DONCILLO
9028 GARCIA, MA KATHLEEN GEMAGUIM
9029 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA ALONZO
9030 GARCIA, MARICRIS MANGUBAT
9031 GARCIA, MARICRIS SIBAYAN
9032 GARCIA, MARJORIE GONZALES
9033 GARCIA, MARK DARWIN VILLARAMA
9034 GARCIA, MARK JASON BERNADAS
9035 GARCIA, MARLON SICAT
9036 GARCIA, MARY JOY EBORA
9037 GARCIA, MARY KRISTINE MIRANDA
9038 GARCIA, MAXIMO ELEDA
9039 GARCIA, MELANIE MARTIZANA
9040 GARCIA, MELODY DE JESUS
9041 GARCIA, MIA JOY RAZALAN
9042 GARCIA, MICHAEL GUECO
9043 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO BANCOLITA
9044 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA
9045 GARCIA, NERISSA GUEVARA
9046 GARCIA, NIELVAH JANE MELENDEZ
9047 GARCIA, NIÑO LITO ELICANO
9048 GARCIA, NIÑO LORENZO BENJO ROA
9049 GARCIA, NOE CABLAY
9050 GARCIA, NOVA RHEA TIGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:183 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 GARCIA, RANICE DE CASTRO
9052 GARCIA, RAZELLE DE CASTRO
9053 GARCIA, RHEA VIDAD
9054 GARCIA, RINA MANUNTAG
9055 GARCIA, RITCHEL MAMAR
9056 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR CALIMLIM
9057 GARCIA, ROLAN RANDOLF ISIP
9058 GARCIA, ROSALYN CAÑETE
9059 GARCIA, ROSE JASMIN ALCALA
9060 GARCIA, SHAILA GUIDANGEN
9061 GARCIA, SHEENA MARIE TAMEGA
9062 GARCIA, TRICIA JOY IGUIN
9063 GARCIA, VIRNA EGUSQUISA
9064 GARCIANO, HOMER PEREZ
9065 GARCIANO, JIN DEL CORRO
9066 GARCIMO, RONALD FERMOCIL
9067 GARDOCE, MARIVIC BIRRENO
9068 GARDOCE, RUBY JEAN MANGARING
9069 GARDOSE, LIELA BORGANIO
9070 GARDUCE, EDUARDO JR MONTILLA
9071 GARFERIO, JONNA BILLOS
9072 GARGANERA, CARLA LOUISE UMALI
9073 GARGANTA, ERA EDJAN
9074 GARGANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN TORNEADO
9075 GARGAR, JOYCE BURGOS
9076 GARIANDO, PIMALYN PIPINO
9077 GARIBAY, MICHELLE RAMISO
9078 GARIN, CHERIE MAE SOTTO
9079 GARIN, MICHELLE MORENO
9080 GARING, EMMANUEL CORDERO
9081 GARINGGO, CHRISTELYN LETRAN
9082 GARINO, CHRISTY JOY MALIPICIAR
9083 GARINO, OLGA VANESSA MUJAL
9084 GARLEJO, JEFFREY CASTRO
9085 GARLITOS, MARICEL NIMER
9086 GARLITOS, WAYNE ANGELO RUIZ
9087 GAROL, RANEE ROSE AGNA
9088 GARONG, PATRICIA PORRAS
9089 GARPERIO, IVY JANE GO
9090 GARRIDO, JEROME SEÑORITA
9091 GARRIDO, MARGIE ATES
9092 GARRIDO, RAQUEL BALBAG
9093 GARRIDO, RODELYN BERNIDO
9094 GARRIDO, RODOLFO JR MEJIA
9095 GARRIDO, SHIELA TACALAN
9096 GARROL, CRYSTAL GAY BUSTAMANTE
9097 GARROTE, ABIGAIL CORAZON ESPLANA
9098 GARROVILLAS, WINIFRED REYES
9099 GARSOTA, MARIAN ROCA
9100 GARZON, CRISANTO TESADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:184 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 GARZOTA, PAULA NADINE MENDAZA
9102 GASCO, RACHELLE VILLAMAYOR
9103 GASCON, APRIL HOPE VILOAN
9104 GASCON, ROGEN SODIO
9105 GASMIN, ELVIE NACALABAN
9106 GASO, GINA ZATA
9107 GASPAN, WYNDELL III SAGUN
9108 GASPAR, BENJAMIN CAPARAL
9109 GASPAR, CLEOFE CAYAT
9110 GASPAR, DAYRELL ENRIQUEZ
9111 GASPAR, GERTRUDES JIZMUNDO
9112 GASPAR, KRISTINE ANNE BITAGON
9113 GASPAR, MA LENIE MANDATE
9114 GASPE, JOYCE JAILA ALGARME
9115 GASPE, MARY ROSE ANNE AVELINO
9116 GASQUE, MONALIZA TORRALBA
9117 GASSINGGA, JENIFER EWANGGA
9118 GASTA, NANETH DE LOYOLA
9119 GASTADOR, CHUCK HARVEY MARIANO
9120 GASTARDO, AILEN URSABIA
9121 GATAB, JOEL BALO
9122 GATAB, MARELYN MEGRIÑO
9123 GATAN, STEPHEN GEORGE AGNAONAO
9124 GATCHA, AVIGAIL NORCIO
9125 GATCHALIAN, MAY JOY DULAY
9126 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL JUSTIN MARZADO
9127 GATCHALIAN, MILDRED PAGNAS
9128 GATCHO, ALFRED JOHN QUIAOIT
9129 GATOC, LOVELY GRACE HUDIEREZ
9130 GATON, MELVIN SIBLA
9131 GATON, REGIN GRACE REYNOSO
9132 GATTUD, VINCENT ISILEN
9133 GATUS, LIEZEL CASUGAY
9134 GATUS, MARLON AMBROCIO
9135 GATUS, RONEL LUMANOG
9136 GAUDIA, GLAZEL GUARDARIO
9137 GAUDIA, MAYLA LEAÑO
9138 GAUDICOS, ROCHELYN MAE RULIDA
9139 GAURINO, MYLA FIRMANES
9140 GAUSIT, MARIA THERESA
9141 GAVAN, GERALD GATUSLAO
9142 GAVARAN, EMELY ARGUELLES
9143 GAVILAN, NOLASCO III OCTAVIANO
9144 GAVILE, SHERLYN JOPILLO
9145 GAVINO, ANGELINE BORJA
9146 GAVINO, BRIDGET DANGUILAN
9147 GAVIOLA, BRYAN VINLUAN
9148 GAVIOLA, DINA MARIE YAPAN
9149 GAVIOLA, MARVELOUS HEZA BARIS
9150 GAW, ELIZANIÑA SAN PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:185 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 GAW, MAUREEN MICHELLE TAN
9152 GAWAD, MAY ANN PULHIN
9153 GAWAT, DOMINADOR BORJA
9154 GAWEK, DUBELLA PILAY
9155 GAWIDAN, DANNIELYN AMDENGAN
9156 GAYAD, LENNY GASPAR
9157 GAYADOS, BOBBY GANGGANGAN
9158 GAYAMAT, CHARLESTON UY
9159 GAYAMO, EDELYN LIBRE
9160 GAYAMO, MARIA ELENA ALONZO
9161 GAYAMO, REINALYN BALMORES
9162 GAYANES, KENNETH MACANTAN
9163 GAYANILO, DANNA CHRISTINE GUIÑETA
9164 GAYAS, CRYSTAL MAYE VILLACASTIN
9165 GAYAS, GENDIE AUSTRIA
9166 GAYAS, VIMIN BOHOL
9167 GAYASO, DIVINA BANDAO
9168 GAYATAO, MARITES NIOGAN
9169 GAYATGAY, HANZELLE JANN CHAVEZ
9170 GAYATIN, JENNEME ERISPE
9171 GAYDOWEN, JENNIFER GORINTO
9172 GAYEM, MICHILLE CYONIE CLAVERIA
9173 GAYNAT, JOVELYN DICOS
9174 GAYO, REYNALDO JR PAULO
9175 GAYO, ROEL GURA
9176 GAYO, ZYRA MAY GELLADULA
9177 GAYONA, RUSSEL ANN NAVEZAGA
9178 GAYONDATO, RIZA CABABAT
9179 GAYOSA, NERISSA LAUREL
9180 GAYOTIN, FEAN CALAWAG
9181 GAYOTIN, MARK MELCHOR
9182 GAYTOS, CEASAR TRISTAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
9183 GAYUDAN, GERLYNE GALAMTO
9184 GAZMEN, MA ANGELICA BIAG
9185 GEALON, JAYCEL GALDO
9186 GEALON, MARTHA BERNADETTE BERNARDO
9187 GECAIN, ZSARINA GRACE MINGUA
9188 GECOLEA, PEEJAY GONZALES
9189 GELACIO, EVALYN SIDORO
9190 GELACIO, GENELYN DUQUE
9191 GELACIO, MARCEL DELA CRUZ
9192 GELAY, MARIFEL GABISAN
9193 GELBOLINGO, CARMEL MOGOL
9194 GELICAME, VIC ANTHONY MASIBAY
9195 GELISANGA, ARLENE ABENDAN
9196 GELITO, CARLITO TODOC
9197 GELITO, JOHN SALUTA
9198 GELLA, MERYL BONIFACIO
9199 GELLA, RICHEL ANN GORGONIO
9200 GELLADO, MARICRIS BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:186 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 GELLADUGA, GENEVIEVE PORRAS
9202 GELLADULA, TESSA FE ESCALANTE
9203 GELLAMUCHO, GERALD TIDULA
9204 GELOMIO, JOHANNA MARIE MACABARE
9205 GEMANA, JACQUELYN AREVALO
9206 GEMANEL, EZRA OLOROSO
9207 GEMANEL, REDEEME OLOROSO
9208 GEMAOL, TONI NATIVIDAD SAÑOSA
9209 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEN MAE GUMAPAC
9210 GEMILLAN, ERLINDA CERVANTES
9211 GEMINA, PETER LOU CABRERA
9212 GEMOTA, RANIZA EVANGELISTA
9213 GEMOYA, ENRIQUE JR VERAGUAS
9214 GEMPESO, JOSEPH IAN OJERIO
9215 GENABE, JULIET CABRIADAS
9216 GENABE, PHOEBE CLAIRE LEBAJAN
9217 GENANDOY, KAREN THERESE SOCO
9218 GENCIANEO, MA LANI RONCO
9219 GENDRANO, PAMELA POTESTADES
9220 GENEGABOAS, ABEL ABELLANIDA
9221 GENELSA, GERALDINE RAMONES
9222 GENER, CHRISTINE ESTORES
9223 GENERALAO, GLAIZA LAZAGA
9224 GENERALAO, JUNIEL VICTOR TOYLO
9225 GENERALE, XYRINE SUAREZ
9226 GENERAO, JOSE LUIS BONGATO
9227 GENESA, SHIELA MARIE PENULLAR
9228 GENETIANO, SHIELLA LUCAS
9229 GENIL, MARY JOY ICAMEN
9230 GENILLA, JEFANIE SARMIENTO
9231 GENITA, JEANIBEE ESTORE
9232 GENON, JOSIE SINOY
9233 GENORA, MYRNA SIBAL
9234 GENOVEA, JOVELYN MANGUITO
9235 GENTAPA, ERWIN SAPIO
9236 GENTEROY, CZARINA MIAMI BEDONIA
9237 GENTICA, KRISTINE MAY MACARAEG
9238 GENTILES, FEBIELYN UROT
9239 GENTURALES, JANICE SANTIAGO
9240 GENTURALEZ, MARICE ANGELYN ROJAS
9241 GEOLLEGUE, APPLE MAY ESQUERA
9242 GEPANAGO, JOMER MORALLO
9243 GEPIALA, ROSE ORGEL
9244 GEPULLANO, PINKY GEROGALIN
9245 GERALDE, JESSIE LOPEZ
9246 GERALDINO, JOSELITO CALUNGSOD
9247 GERALDIZO, RACHELLE HERMOSISIMA
9248 GERALDO, ARIEL BAGOT
9249 GERALDO, MARK CARDINES
9250 GERARDO, JENALYN BALLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:187 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 GERAUD, MILES PAGTOLON-AN
9252 GERENTE, VIVIAN OCENAR
9253 GERIENTE, SUZETTE QUEÑANO
9254 GERMAN, MYLENE GOJO CRUZ
9255 GERMO, DONNA MAE DELA CRUZ
9256 GERMO, WENIFRED GRANADA
9257 GERMONO, FRANKOU SANCHEZ
9258 GERNALE, JOHN MICHAEL GABRIEL
9259 GERNALE, NESTOR JR SARIOLA
9260 GERNALIN, VENESSA RAGOS
9261 GEROGALEM, JOSE GRACENA
9262 GEROMIANO, IVY CHRISTY ACUÑA
9263 GERON, SHELLA MAE SALVATIERRA
9264 GERONA, JULIUS CARL ABAPO
9265 GERONA, ROSITA TANGARO
9266 GERONA, SOFIA MARIE VELASCO
9267 GERONDA, RUTH TANO
9268 GERONG, LANEBETH JAMORA
9269 GERONGA, HANZ JERVI VILLAROYA
9270 GERONIMO, EDNALYN VILLANUEVA
9271 GERONIMO, JUNE MORALES
9272 GERPACIO, BRENDA LAUDE
9273 GERSABELINO, KATRINA GUIATAO
9274 GERUNDIO, BUENAVIDES JR PERDEZ
9275 GERVACIO, ABBA JOY GALLO
9276 GERVACIO, ALEX MALIG-ON
9277 GERVACIO, AUDREY ROCA
9278 GERVACIO, GENEVIEVE VELASCO
9279 GERVACIO, KRISTINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
9280 GERVACIO, MARIA GESSELLE AUSTRIA
9281 GERVACIO, PERCIVAL MANZANO
9282 GERVACIO, SHEILA ANN PEÑAFLOR
9283 GERVISE, JEAN QUIROS
9284 GESLANI, ARVIN LLOYD DORIA
9285 GESTA, ALFAE CHARITY GAAN
9286 GESTALAO, MARY LOR CRISETA DURON
9287 GESTIADA, REY BERNAS
9288 GESTOPA, JANN LESTER MAPALO
9289 GETALADO, GRACE DIEGA
9290 GETALADO, MARICAN GRACE DELORINO
9291 GETIGAN, MA LORETA JAVINES
9292 GETUYA, LASSALIE FE SALINAS
9293 GEUL, ARIANE BARTOLATA
9294 GEVA, MARY NICOLE ANGELA SOBERANO
9295 GEÑOSO, LYNDERLE GARSUTA
9296 GIALOGO, STEPHEN FRANCO
9297 GIANAN, LORNA PIA
9298 GIBE, ANNA MARIE LONTOC
9299 GICARAYA, JORDAN EVE ESPIRITU
9300 GIDA, JOEL GALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:188 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GIDA, MARDIE FABOL
9302 GIDA, MAUREEN MOONG
9303 GIDUCOS, EVELINA DIOLA
9304 GIGA, MARIA TITA LUZONG
9305 GIGANTE, CATHY MAE BATIANCILA
9306 GIGANTE, ERICSON BATIANCILA
9307 GIL, GLORIE DOLL BITOON
9308 GILI, ROSELLE DIO
9309 GILLANG, ALONA CABALUNA
9310 GILLE, APRIL JEAN ESTUYE
9311 GILLE, FE VICENTE
9312 GILLEGO, GREZELLE ANGUSTIA
9313 GILLES, MARY JACQUELINE CATUBIG
9314 GILOS, MARICAR MARIMON
9315 GILZA, ELSON POLESTICO
9316 GIMAO, JORDAN GUINTOS
9317 GIMAY, KLAVELLE CHELSEA BELIZADO
9318 GIMENA, PAMELA PRISTINE DE GUIA
9319 GIMENEZ, ELLAINE OCHOA
9320 GIMOTEA, MAE MOLASE
9321 GINER, AIZYL FALDAS
9322 GINER, MARGARITA GESTOSANI
9323 GINES, GLADYS ALGER
9324 GINES, JEANETH TEROGO
9325 GINEZ, HYACINTH REMIGIO
9326 GINEZ, JEFFREY CADORNA
9327 GIPOLEO, MAE LABASTILLA
9328 GIRADO, JENNALYN HACUTINA
9329 GIRASOL, MARYCON GANTALAO
9330 GIRASOL, RHEA ROSE MAÑACAP
9331 GIRAY, MARJORIE NGALAZON
9332 GIRAY, ROWENA INFANTE
9333 GIRAY, RUDY LAGUMBAY
9334 GIRING, SAJID GUINGONA
9335 GIRON, LIEZEL ENTERA
9336 GIVERA, JUAN JR PALACPAC
9337 GLANIDA, JAMIL TAMBONGCO
9338 GLEYO, MYLENE LOJA
9339 GLIBAN, OLIVER GOTIS
9340 GLINDRO, SHEILA GILONGOS
9341 GLINOGA, ISAROSE ROSALES
9342 GLOMAR, RICHARD GILBAS
9343 GLORI, RAFONZEL BAYANI
9344 GLORIA, JENNA-LUZ ISLA
9345 GLORIA, JOSEPH VALDEZ
9346 GLORIA, SHIELA DONGALLO
9347 GLORIAGA, SHERINE MAY LOYOLA
9348 GLORIANE, JESSA MAE ZACARIAS
9349 GLOTON, LENI OLIVAR
9350 GLUDO, KYLA SUELTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:189 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 GNILO, JAYREE MORTEGA
9352 GO, J PAOLO PALLANAN
9353 GO, JOCELYN JOSE
9354 GO, JULIE ANN AGBON
9355 GO, KECILYN CORTEZ
9356 GO, MARIA CHRISTINE PROS
9357 GO, MARK RICKHENSON BORJE
9358 GO, MARVIN HONTANOSAS
9359 GO, MEG TIFFANY CAIGOY
9360 GO, REVI DAREYN JUMADAY
9361 GO, ROLDAN ESCAÑAN
9362 GO, ROSEMARIE PALEN
9363 GO, RUTH FLORINDA HOO
9364 GO, WILFREDO CHRISTIAN JR DELA CRUZ
9365 GOBRES, VINA OLORES
9366 GOCE, ROSE REGINE VALVERDE
9367 GOCO, JENELYN LINAS
9368 GODINEZ, EDNA AGUILAR
9369 GODINEZ, LADY VYNN UBAUB
9370 GODORNES, DOMINIC BABYLON AMISTAD
9371 GOFREDO, ROMNICK RIVAS
9372 GOHETIA, NORIETA APAS
9373 GOJO CRUZ, MARIA BLESILDA ALFONSO
9374 GOJO CRUZ, MARY GRACE DUQUE
9375 GOLBIN, REYNANTE ACASIO
9376 GOLES, ROSE ANN JANE MORADOS
9377 GOLEZ, MARY ELAINE SAN PEDRO
9378 GOLFO, RHIZA RONARIO
9379 GOLLENA, MARY JANE GAGAL
9380 GOLLOSO, VIVIAN TEJERESAS
9381 GOLONDRINA, MARRY ANN RUBENECIA
9382 GOLOSINO, ALAIZA GARA
9383 GOLTIANO, CAROLYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
9384 GOMBA, BERNARD JOHN COLORADO
9385 GOMBIO, RETSHE CALIMLIM
9386 GOMEZ, CHARLOTTE KATHRYN LUA
9387 GOMEZ, CHERILYN TAYAG
9388 GOMEZ, CHONA TAYAG
9389 GOMEZ, FEILMER PALLOMINA
9390 GOMEZ, GEMMALYN RIÑON
9391 GOMEZ, GLAIZA MARIE VERGARA
9392 GOMEZ, JAMES LABANON
9393 GOMEZ, JEANELYN BALUYOT
9394 GOMEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
9395 GOMEZ, JENNY NEPOMUCENO
9396 GOMEZ, JEROME ABA
9397 GOMEZ, JESSIE RALPH CAAYA
9398 GOMEZ, JIMBOY
9399 GOMEZ, JOHANNA ERIKA NARCISO
9400 GOMEZ, JOVEN MAGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:190 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 GOMEZ, JULIETA DE LLAMAS
9402 GOMEZ, KATERINA MARIE TAN
9403 GOMEZ, MAR RAMOS
9404 GOMEZ, MONA LIZ ORANI
9405 GOMEZ, NOIME JANE CANTILA
9406 GOMEZ, NYMPHA ENOPIA
9407 GOMEZ, REA MAE ZAPICO
9408 GOMEZ, ROLE SYMON RONDINA
9409 GOMEZ, ROMEO ALERTA
9410 GOMEZ, TINA ZAPICO
9411 GOMOLON, LIEZEL CLATA
9412 GONDA, DONN EMMANUEL VENTURA
9413 GONDAYAO, EZEKIEL MINA
9414 GONDRA, ARVIN DISCUTIDO
9415 GONO, JHELENN CINCO
9416 GONZAGA, BERNADETTE MILLAR
9417 GONZAGA, EDUARDO JR CONTAPAY
9418 GONZAGA, HAZEL JANE AMBROCIO
9419 GONZAGA, IRENE CORPUZ
9420 GONZAGA, JASON ANTEPASADO
9421 GONZAGA, JENNY BOMBASE
9422 GONZAGA, JENNY ROSE FRESCO
9423 GONZAGA, JOCEL CANTERO
9424 GONZAGA, JOCEL MAGNO
9425 GONZAGA, JODELLE ANN
9426 GONZAGA, JONNA LYN HUBAG
9427 GONZAGA, JOSEFINA BAGAMANO
9428 GONZAGA, KENNETH ANTHONY SARIGUMBA
9429 GONZAGA, MA SALVE MOQUITE
9430 GONZAGA, MARLE GARABATO
9431 GONZAGA, NORVILYN MIKIN
9432 GONZAGA, RICCI APOLINARIO
9433 GONZAGA, RIZE LUCERO
9434 GONZAGA, ROMEO JR DUGLOM
9435 GONZAGA, ROWENA MONTENEGRO
9436 GONZAGA, SHIENA ASUNCION
9437 GONZALES, ADELYN PEÑAS
9438 GONZALES, AIA JADA OCCEÑO
9439 GONZALES, ALEXANDRA JOY GONO
9440 GONZALES, ALICE DECENA
9441 GONZALES, ANALENE BUENAVISTA
9442 GONZALES, ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
9443 GONZALES, ARLA RAISA CABERTO
9444 GONZALES, CATHYRINE FERNANDEZ
9445 GONZALES, CRISTY VIRTUCIO
9446 GONZALES, ELEANOR ANCHETA
9447 GONZALES, EMMANUELLE LEGASPINA
9448 GONZALES, EVELYN TEQUIS
9449 GONZALES, FEBE BERNABEO
9450 GONZALES, FELICISIMO MAPHILINDO III CASQUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:191 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 GONZALES, GERALDIN MONESIT
9452 GONZALES, GLEODITH LUCHAVEZ
9453 GONZALES, GRACE ZAMORA
9454 GONZALES, GRINELL COMBONG
9455 GONZALES, HILARY ARIZALA
9456 GONZALES, IVY AGAD
9457 GONZALES, JAP JAYPEE RAY CABRERA
9458 GONZALES, JBLENN LOVE DUMALAGA
9459 GONZALES, JEAN MADEL RUFANO
9460 GONZALES, JEFREY PRADILLADA
9461 GONZALES, JENEFER TAGUINOD
9462 GONZALES, JENNIFER CESUMICION
9463 GONZALES, JENNY TRIO
9464 GONZALES, JERICK TEMPORAL
9465 GONZALES, JESSICA LACAYA
9466 GONZALES, JOHNELLE TEODORA CORONACION
9467 GONZALES, JOVELYN MARCIANO
9468 GONZALES, MA KRSTJAN NICKHOL TIMBOL
9469 GONZALES, MADONA GALLARDE
9470 GONZALES, MARIA EDEN RELIGIOSO
9471 GONZALES, MARIA LIZA NAZARENO
9472 GONZALES, MARIA ZURNA TAN
9473 GONZALES, MARICEL MACHINAL
9474 GONZALES, MARICRIS CRUZ
9475 GONZALES, MARISSA CONSTANTINO
9476 GONZALES, MARITES YANEZA
9477 GONZALES, MARUJA DAEL
9478 GONZALES, MARY GRACE SAGUBAN
9479 GONZALES, MARY ROSE MANGULABNAN
9480 GONZALES, MARY ROSE TALAVERA
9481 GONZALES, MARY RUTCH VIBAS
9482 GONZALES, MAYONA SOLDEVILLA
9483 GONZALES, MELODY DEUDA
9484 GONZALES, MERALYN SANGASINA
9485 GONZALES, MICHAEL FORTES
9486 GONZALES, MICHELLE SAN DIEGO
9487 GONZALES, MYLENE BALATINSAYO
9488 GONZALES, MYLENE DUBLAS
9489 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN ALBA
9490 GONZALES, NELSON ARBIS
9491 GONZALES, NIÑA MOJICA
9492 GONZALES, PAUL PATRICK CASTRO
9493 GONZALES, RACHELLE ENRIQUEZ
9494 GONZALES, ROMULO LAZO
9495 GONZALES, ROXANNE APDON
9496 GONZALES, RUBY DE PEDRO
9497 GONZALES, SARA ROSE RAPISTA
9498 GONZALES, SHERMA MARIANO
9499 GONZALES, YONESE GISELLE FATALLA
9500 GONZALO, MARIA REBECCA AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:192 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 GONZALVO, ARLYN ANILAO
9502 GONZALVO, KRIZZIA ANNE DE ROXAS
9503 GOPIO, ROLDAN DIAZ
9504 GORDO, ARIEL KARY CABLAY
9505 GORDO, JEM PAUL MORIDO
9506 GORDOVIN, VANIZA SAURE
9507 GOREMBALEM, GIA GUINANAO
9508 GORERO, MARY GRACE MANGUERA
9509 GORGONIA, CORA AMOR PECSON
9510 GORGONIA, JULIEDENN FORTUNA
9511 GORGONIA, LEA RIZA POTOT
9512 GORGONIO, CHARMAINE FEBRA
9513 GORGONIO, EDGAR JR RAMOS
9514 GORILLO, FLORDELIZA ALFONSO
9515 GORING, ESSIEL CRIS JUMANDOS
9516 GORIO, TEDDY CATULIA
9517 GORME, NAZJA ZZARINEE CORDERO
9518 GORPIDO, LOREEN ANNE SIERVO
9519 GORRE, DAISY ACASO
9520 GORRE, LORNA MABATOAN
9521 GORRE, SHAREN CARNABLE
9522 GORREON, CARMELA ABELLANIDA
9523 GORTINA, LOLITA PACITE
9524 GORUMBA, MYCA LICARDO
9525 GOSINGAN, KRYS ANDREW GARCIA
9526 GOSIOCO, EPIFANIA SANTOS
9527 GOSTOER, REINA ATREGENIO
9528 GOYAL, FERNANDO JR BACORDIO
9529 GOYENECHE, EMMA RUBY DUROY
9530 GOYO, AIVY SAAVEDRA
9531 GOZO, CHARLIN
9532 GOZON, HAZEL NEVALASCA
9533 GRADO, HARRAH VIAJE
9534 GRADO, MARY ANN MAUG
9535 GRADOS, CHARLENE GONGORA
9536 GRAFE, MARTHA NIÑA NADAL
9537 GRAFIL, CHARINA SILLA
9538 GRAFIL, OLIVE KRIZZA LUMBERIO
9539 GRAFIL, ROXANNE SY
9540 GRAGANZA, JOMAR ROMBAOA
9541 GRAGANZA, JOVINEL ROMBAOA
9542 GRAGASIN, GLORISEL ELTAGONDE
9543 GRAGASIN, JASMIN MALIPOL
9544 GRAGASIN, YVONNE AVENIDO
9545 GRAMAJE, MARICAR GOMEZ
9546 GRAMATICA, JOSEPH CARREON
9547 GRAN, NICKO JAPANA
9548 GRANA, HENRY JR CURAY
9549 GRANADA, FAITH LIGUTAN
9550 GRANADA, WEENA MAE LUMINARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:193 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 GRANDE, JINNO MAHINAY
9552 GRANDE, ROSANNA CRUZ
9553 GRANTOS, LIZA MARASIGAN
9554 GRANTOS, REYSEL HIDALGO
9555 GRASOTA, CHRISTOPHER BUCONG
9556 GRATE, DIMPLE DORADO
9557 GRAZA, CHERRY MAE ELIOR
9558 GREFALDE, HEIDELIZA MAQUINLAY
9559 GREGAS, GEORILYN ZURBITO
9560 GREGAS, LORNA FLORES
9561 GREGORIO, CARRIE FEL FLORES
9562 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
9563 GREGORIO, DELIGHT VARGAS
9564 GREGORIO, DENNELYN HAZEL OTEDA
9565 GREGORIO, ELLA EUMENDA
9566 GREGORIO, ELVIS BUTIONG
9567 GREGORIO, JAN REY FRANCIS DEL PRADO
9568 GREGORIO, JULIE ANN HERNANDEZ
9569 GREGORIO, MA LIEZEL DELOS SANTOS
9570 GREGORIO, MADELYN FESTIJO
9571 GREGORIO, MAXIMA TALADRO
9572 GREGORIO, MICHELLE SALGADO
9573 GREGORIO, PRECIOUS ONGOCO
9574 GREGORIO, REYNALD GODFREY DEL PRADO
9575 GREGORIO, RICHARD GLORIOSO
9576 GREGORIO, RONEL DE RAMA
9577 GREGORIOUS, BABY MARILYN GONOCRUZ
9578 GREJALVO, SHEILA MARIE ALFEREZ
9579 GRENGIA, ROSETTE MARIAN AMOR ALCAZAR
9580 GREY, JUDITH ANGELA ELIGUA
9581 GRIARTE, DOROTHY ANN CATUBAY
9582 GRIJALDO, ARLYN MONTAÑO
9583 GROMEA, JARRE VILLARTA
9584 GROTHE, JENDELL JEFF VILLANUEVA
9585 GROYON, SHANE TANGLAO
9586 GUACENA, GERTRUDES MALAN
9587 GUADALQUIVER, KILTON MABILOG
9588 GUADALQUIVER, ROSITA MAG-ASO
9589 GUADALUPE, MYRA MHAY REYES
9590 GUADAÑA, ROMA MARIAN FERNANDEZ
9591 GUALBERTO, GENIELYN MOLDON
9592 GUALDRAPA, ARCHIE MAGATILA
9593 GUALIZA, GENELEN BONTILAO
9594 GUALVEZ, MICHELLE CUSI
9595 GUANCO, KATTY RODLYN MABALOT
9596 GUANE, ALPHA MAE GAMBOA
9597 GUANLAO, ROXANE PINEDA
9598 GUANTERO, RYAN TAMPON
9599 GUANZON, AR JAY CONDOLOR
9600 GUANZON, IRYL JUDE RABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:194 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 GUANZON, JOASH TUTOR
9602 GUARDIAN, RUBY BARONDA
9603 GUARDIANO, NARCISA AMERNA
9604 GUARIN, AERON DE GUZMAN
9605 GUARIN, CAROL SALVADOR
9606 GUARIN, JULIE ANN DINGLASAN
9607 GUARINO, LENNY BACAL
9608 GUARISMA, MA SOLEDAD OLANO
9609 GUARIÑO, GAIZELLE ESTRADA
9610 GUARNES, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE BALDOZA
9611 GUARTE, JAMELA MARIE DIOSTO
9612 GUARTE, JEZA MAE DIOSTO
9613 GUARTE, RIA DEL ROSARIO
9614 GUAVIS, JEENADINE MATANGUIHAN
9615 GUAÑEZO, GLEN LINO GEGANTOCA
9616 GUBAC, BONNEVIE ABENOJA
9617 GUBALANE, AIREN PORTARCOS
9618 GUBALLO, MICHELLE ALDEMITA
9619 GUBATEN, SAMSIDAH UMPAR
9620 GUBATON, LOUWYN ESPEJON
9621 GUBATON, MARY JANE MAHILUM
9622 GUBATON, TESSA JANE CORUÑA
9623 GUCE, PRINCESS HERBOSA
9624 GUDES, LEVIE GENE BUENAFLOR
9625 GUDES, MERIAM SOCORIN
9626 GUDGAD, MARICEL DE ALCA
9627 GUDIAGA, GRACE LUMANGLAS
9628 GUDOY, CHRISMELYN TABIL
9629 GUECO, KARENN KRESTY GUTIERREZ
9630 GUECO, REGINE PUNO
9631 GUERIÑA, LAARNI LIM
9632 GUERRA, CHRISTINE ANDAL
9633 GUERRA, PAULA BIANCA QUITELES
9634 GUERRERA, JEAN PLANA
9635 GUERRERO, AIZA PANTI
9636 GUERRERO, ARLENE SUBION
9637 GUERRERO, CALICA LAWRENCE BACANI
9638 GUERRERO, LENILYN RIGUER
9639 GUERRERO, LORIE NALUPANO
9640 GUERRERO, MARK NEL GOLORAN
9641 GUERRERO, MYKKO GALVEZ
9642 GUERRERO, NENSI DAGAAS
9643 GUERRERO, RYANN SANICO
9644 GUETA, MA APRIL LANUZA
9645 GUEVARA, ANALYN AGUILON
9646 GUEVARA, ANGELITA HABANA
9647 GUEVARA, FELIPE JR BORLAUS
9648 GUEVARA, MA NIÑA THERESA RILLORAZA
9649 GUEVARA, MARIBEL SABARRE
9650 GUEVARRA, AMOR BOMBITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:195 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE SOCHAYSENG
9652 GUEVARRA, EDITHA PORTINTO
9653 GUEVARRA, JOY RODULLO
9654 GUEVARRA, MA LOBELLA MOLO
9655 GUEVARRA, MANOLITO SANCHEZ
9656 GUEVARRA, MARIA JESSICA TEJERERO
9657 GUEVARRA, MARIA SHARET DELA PAZ
9658 GUEVARRA, MARILOU DAGUPLO
9659 GUEVARRA, MARY JOY ELVINIA
9660 GUEVARRA, NOLLY MANANGUITE
9661 GUEVARRA, RHEA FETIZANAN
9662 GUEVARRA, SHERNAN MAGNAYE
9663 GUEVARRA, VALIENTE DEL ROSARIO
9664 GUEVARRA, VIC MARION LACAMBRA
9665 GUEVARRA, VIMELYN EBON
9666 GUEVARRA, WILMA MANALO
9667 GUHIT, RAY MARK TORRES
9668 GUHITIA, FRANNY TULANG
9669 GUIABALAEL, JUNAIDA EDO
9670 GUIAMAN, RAMLAH SALABO
9671 GUIAO, PRINCESS MIRACLE YAMBOT
9672 GUIBAO, JENNIFER BATAYAN
9673 GUIBONE, MARLA AVIS DAUG
9674 GUICO, JASMIN GUICO
9675 GUIEB, EDWARDO UBANDO
9676 GUIGUI, MARY GRACE MASUPAT
9677 GUILAO, MICHELLE PISTULA
9678 GUILEB, ARNIE ALCANTARA
9679 GUILING, ULANBAI CAMAR
9680 GUILLEN, HAZEL GO
9681 GUILLERGAN, LIBENDY GEM DY
9682 GUILLERMO, CHRISTAL SANGALANG
9683 GUILLERMO, HERISON II MERCADO
9684 GUILLERMO, JASIEL REZON MOLINA
9685 GUILLERMO, KATHERINE JOY FALSIS
9686 GUIMBA, LEAH MALAGUIT
9687 GUIMBA, VAN JERIEL DAYADAY
9688 GUIMBARDA, ROMILA PAREJA
9689 GUINABO, DEBORAH BENIGNOS
9690 GUINAR, LADY MONACALA
9691 GUINEA, FE NERA
9692 GUINGGUING, JESSA MARIE SIMON
9693 GUINID, ERSEMA LUCAS
9694 GUINILING, SHIRLEY GIMMIN
9695 GUINIT, JOSIE PARAISO
9696 GUINITARAN, MARY ANN LORENZO
9697 GUINORAN, JUNALYN WAKIT
9698 GUINTO, ANALETTE MAULEON
9699 GUINTO, ARCHEL SACDALAN
9700 GUINTO, JUVY CABALQUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:196 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GUINTO, MISFFA ELLAINE JANE MANZON
9702 GUINUMTAD, EFREN BANTIYAN
9703 GUINYANG, FLORIZA BAY-ANGAN
9704 GUION, FENMAR JUNE RELOTA
9705 GUION, MARIA ELENA JOREN
9706 GUIRINDOLA, MARIA THERESA HILADO
9707 GUIRIT, RAYMUND MACARAYA
9708 GUIRJEM, SUNSEN LONGARES
9709 GUIRRE, MARY ROSE MANALO
9710 GUITAYGOLAO, CRISTINE LUCEÑARA
9711 GUITOC, RACHEL NACNAS
9712 GUIUAN, RAQUEL MAKABENTA
9713 GUIYAB, MARIVIC TARUN
9714 GUIYAB, SIMEON JR BABARAN
9715 GUJELDE, GILDO RUSIANA
9716 GULANE, MARC DARYL VERSOZA
9717 GULANZA, CECILE TEMPORADO
9718 GULEN, MARY GRACE PAGADOR
9719 GULIFARDO, RUSTAN PEDREZUELA
9720 GULIM, CHRIS IVANS BONDOCAN
9721 GULLA, SHERYL SEVA
9722 GULLEBAN, PERCY CABANOS
9723 GULLON, JAQUILENE CONTRERAS
9724 GULLOS, IRENE BASA
9725 GULMATICO, GENEVIEVE MACASAET
9726 GULMAYO, MARIBEL HANTOC
9727 GULOY, NORELYN CABERO
9728 GULTIANO, RUTH PUBLICO
9729 GUMABAO, JANICE JARDIN
9730 GUMABAY, JUVILYN ANNS BACLIG
9731 GUMABON, DONNA PATRIA FE BERNARDINO
9732 GUMAD-ANG, MYLENE CIPRIANO
9733 GUMAD-ANG, NORELYN CIPRIANO
9734 GUMANGAN, ROSE ANNE CAASI
9735 GUMANOY, REGIE MONTENEGRO
9736 GUMAOD, JAYPE DREXTER FIDELES
9737 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN LORETE
9738 GUMAPAC, LESLIE GALE VILLAGOMEZA
9739 GUMAPAC, OLIVER LABADOR
9740 GUMATAY, JONABIE SINCONIEGUE
9741 GUMAYAO, JERALD LEAL
9742 GUMBAO, JONNEL MAJADUCON
9743 GUMBOC, CHURCHILL CANDARI
9744 GUMERA, GINA ELIMANCO
9745 GUMERA, NOEMI TABON
9746 GUMILA, ELMER STA RITA
9747 GUMILAC, CRISTY MAPANO
9748 GUMMOH, SAIDIMAR AMILBASAD
9749 GUMOP-AS, ANGELINE LABONG
9750 GUMOP-AS, MARIA ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:197 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GUMOTUD, ROSANA LUMITON
9752 GUMOY, JOVIE UNGCAS
9753 GUNDA, JOHAIVER SEDIC
9754 GUNDAY, JANICE WACNANG
9755 GUNDRAN, OMAR RODRIGO MARCHAN
9756 GUNGON, GILBERT SUNGA
9757 GUNGON, JONALYN DIAZ
9758 GUNHURAN, REYNALDO ABO-ABO
9759 GUNO, JEROME SAMON
9760 GUNTING, CARJOLINE BUENAFE
9761 GUNTIÑAS, GILBERT ANDUJAR
9762 GUPANA, LUALHATI BAKET
9763 GUPONG, ROSE ANN CAGALPIN
9764 GURABIL, GRITCHEN ENSO
9765 GURAL, ESPIRANZA VILLAFLORES
9766 GURAY, MAY ANN SESE
9767 GURO, FARIDAH BONGCARAWAN
9768 GURO, GRACELYN MANALO
9769 GURO, JERYNICK DIMAILIG
9770 GURO, ROHAINA GUINDOLONGAN
9771 GURO, ROLLY SELOSA
9772 GURO, SITTIE NOR HANNI AMEROL
9773 GURTIZA, CHARMIE APILADO
9774 GURTIZA, JOHN ALBERT DUPAYA
9775 GUTANG, CHRISTINE FAITH LACARON
9776 GUTEM, MARY JANE EGUAC
9777 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL GONZALES
9778 GUTIERREZ, CARMINA SANTOS
9779 GUTIERREZ, CINDY GAYE GOCON
9780 GUTIERREZ, ELAINE SHARA TRINIDAD
9781 GUTIERREZ, GENE DOMINIC LEGADO
9782 GUTIERREZ, GLADEES SERVO
9783 GUTIERREZ, GLENN DAVID
9784 GUTIERREZ, JANINE CARLA ANGELES
9785 GUTIERREZ, JONA TABUNO
9786 GUTIERREZ, LESLIE TORRES
9787 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY CATHERINE SEVILLA
9788 GUTIERREZ, MA CARMINA CRISTOBAL
9789 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LEORITA ABRILLO
9790 GUTIERREZ, MARY SAMSON
9791 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑA
9792 GUTIERREZ, MONICA RUEDAS
9793 GUTIERREZ, MYZEL JANE CARIÑO
9794 GUTIERREZ, NIESA PATRICIA KAMILLE ADUCAL
9795 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LOPEZ
9796 GUTIERREZ, RANDY FLORES
9797 GUTIERREZ, REGINA TERO
9798 GUTIERREZ, REYNA LARA
9799 GUTIERREZ, RIZZA GARCIA
9800 GUTIERREZ, RONNEL SABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:198 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GUTLAY, ODESSA LOZADA
9802 GUTTIERREZ, MARIA JAY SAURO
9803 GUWAY, LEA JOY DASCA
9804 GUZMAN, BABYLYN PAGUIRIGAN
9805 GUZMAN, CARLOS RIVERA
9806 GUZMAN, ELMER DE LA CRUZ
9807 GUZMAN, GINO JUDE MONTEIRO
9808 GUZMAN, GOLDWIN FRANK GAJONERA
9809 GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIE PASCUA
9810 GUZMAN, JOSE CRISTIAN FAJARDO
9811 GUZMAN, JOSEPH CARAG
9812 GUZMAN, MARIA ELEANOR MANALO
9813 GUZMAN, MARIO JR ABUCAYON
9814 GUZMAN, MAUREEN GRACE SORIANO
9815 GUZMAN, NESCHELLE SUBRON
9816 GUZMAN, RUTH GALASINAO
9817 GUZMAN, SHER-ANNE CABALZA
9818 GUZMANA, CHARIFER BURON
9819 GUZON, JESSA DORIA
9820 H AMIN, JOHAIRAH AMAIKUROT
9821 H CASAN, SALIHA ALAWI
9822 HABAGAT, MA LUCILE ABATAY
9823 HABAGAT, RUSALYN CASTILLO
9824 HABANA, CAROLINE DIMAILIG
9825 HABANA, LEVLEN VEVCEL AYA-AY
9826 HABBILING, SHIEVA MAGYANO
9827 HABER, RESSY SARTO
9828 HABIG, EDITH GILI
9829 HABITAN, SHIENLY BULUSAN
9830 HABON, CHARLOT BAO-IL
9831 HACBANG, HERSHEY DE GUZMAN
9832 HACHERO, ANITA GIRON
9833 HACILDO, ESTRELLITA CAINGLES
9834 HACUTINA, MARVIN HICAP
9835 HADAP, NORIE RUIZ
9836 HADIL, ABDULJIM HASSAN
9837 HADJI ALI, ASNAIDA CASAN
9838 HADJI ALI, NORAISA GUIMAN
9839 HADJI JALIL, NORJANAH MAMA-ACAN
9840 HADJI NASSER, NOBAILA MAMAYO
9841 HADJI NASSER, SALMAN GUINDOLONGAN
9842 HADJI PAPEL, SHAILLAH MAGONDACAN
9843 HADJI SATAR, JAHANISA PANGANDAMAN
9844 HADJIRUL, RAPUNZEL-CRYSTAL MISUARI
9845 HADJISALIC, SAIMAH BENASING
9846 HAEL, MARY ROSE TABAY
9847 HAFALIA, JHAVON BALUYOT
9848 HAGAD, ALPHA CLARICE SANTOS
9849 HAGAOY, ESTHER MUNYOB
9850 HAGID, MALIN MARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:199 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 HAGONOY, JAYSON BANGGAY
9852 HAGONOY, NILO CUICO
9853 HAGONOY, RANEZA DEVIBAR
9854 HAGOSOJOS, IAN AGUILAR
9855 HAGOSOJOS, JAN VINCENT VILONERO
9856 HAGUITAN, SHEBA MAHIWO
9857 HAGUNOY, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY AGABAO
9858 HALAGO, MAEDALOU GORRICETA
9859 HALAMAN, MARIE CONCHITA GUINYANG
9860 HALAMANE, ROSE MAE SINDOL
9861 HALINA, MAESHEL LAGAT
9862 HALLADO, ANGIELYN RODEO
9863 HALLADO, JULIUS MANTES
9864 HALLARES, MOHANA MENDOZA
9865 HALLEGADO, IVY CHEZKA AMOR
9866 HALLIG, JAHAN VALERIANO
9867 HAMAN, RACHEL CALIPAYAN
9868 HAMBALA, ANNA LIZA VALENTINO
9869 HAMO, MARIEL POLINAR
9870 HAMTO, LENIE GUCOR
9871 HAN, JEANET YBAÑEZ
9872 HANDA, CLENY CASIS
9873 HANDIG, EDWARD HAPOR
9874 HANDIG, JENNILYN MEDALLO
9875 HANDUGAN, CHIARA YASMIN ORILLANEDA
9876 HANDUGAN, MARY GRACE CAGULANG
9877 HANIEL, QUIRINO JR MEDINA
9878 HAPA, JOAN ESTEVES
9879 HAPITA, REGINA CIAR
9880 HAPITAN, MARVIN DOGILLO
9881 HAPON, HONEY FRITZ LICAYAN
9882 HARDER, NORBERTO JR BATTATENG
9883 HARESCO, ARTURO III ALBARRACIN
9884 HASAÑON, CLARISSE ANGELA MORALES
9885 HASHIM, SITTI MARIAM SALUAN
9886 HASSAN, ALSHARIF JULKANAIN
9887 HASSAN, MONER ADILAO
9888 HASSAN, ROALD DELA CRUZ
9889 HASSAN, SAIBA MARAUNA
9890 HASSAN, VERNIE COLCOL
9891 HATE, JULIE ANN ARNILLO
9892 HAUTEA, KAYCEE MAE SOLAS
9893 HAYAG, JAY RETRETA
9894 HAYOHAY, JEROUZ BARTOLAY
9895 HEBREZ, KRISTINE ABIGAIL QUIMPO
9896 HEBRON, HENIE ROSE COMETA
9897 HEBRON, MYLEN LUMBAD
9898 HECHANOVA, ANGELO JANDOQUILE
9899 HECHANOVA, FRANCIS ACHA
9900 HECHANOVA, IRENE SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:200 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 HECHANOVA, JAMNO SEVILLE
9902 HECHANOVA, SIRUIS MOSES RAMIREZ
9903 HEDO, RASMIA SALI
9904 HEMBRADOR, CINDY ILAO
9905 HEMOROZ, MANLOUR MONTEALTO
9906 HENAYON, MARCIANO JR VILLAMOR
9907 HENTIRONE, YVETTE ANN GARCIA
9908 HEPITOLAN, MICHELLE MAGBANUA
9909 HERAMIA, ELSA AGNES ALVAREZ
9910 HERANIA, JULIET ALINDAYO
9911 HERBAS, JEVELLIE FELIPE
9912 HERBOLARIO, JOHN DERSON SALES
9913 HERDILES, ROSELYN DALUAG
9914 HERMANO, JAY DEBUYAN
9915 HERMIAS, RUBENIA SANDOVAL
9916 HERMIDA, RICHELLE VILLANUEVA
9917 HERMODO, RONALD MORENO
9918 HERMOGENES, MARELIZA ASPURIA
9919 HERMOGENO, BERNADETTE ALTO
9920 HERMOSA, GIRLY TUSOY
9921 HERMOSA, JOEY COMA
9922 HERMOSA, REMIGIO JR GONZALES
9923 HERMOSILLA, JULIE ANNE CRUZ
9924 HERMOSO, CHERRY SHIELD GUIAWAN
9925 HERMOSO, MARCO SORIANO
9926 HERMOSO, MARIEFLOR ELIGUE
9927 HERMOSO, RODELIN JAVINAL
9928 HERMOSURA, ROCELLE JAN UNGGAY
9929 HERNAL, JEFFERSON ORIOSTE
9930 HERNANDEZ, ALAIZZA JANE FERNANDEZ
9931 HERNANDEZ, ALDRIN ENRIQUEZ
9932 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JOHN YANGA
9933 HERNANDEZ, ANNE CHARMAGNE PINEDA
9934 HERNANDEZ, ARON ADRIAN GERON
9935 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN TORRES
9936 HERNANDEZ, CARLOTA AUMINTADO
9937 HERNANDEZ, CHERELYN BAÑA
9938 HERNANDEZ, CHERLYN JOY LEGASPI
9939 HERNANDEZ, EMEREL ESTOBO
9940 HERNANDEZ, EMMIELYN MARUDO
9941 HERNANDEZ, GENEFER MANAHAN
9942 HERNANDEZ, IMEE RAZON
9943 HERNANDEZ, JAY MARASIGAN
9944 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA VASQUEZ
9945 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINNE JESSICA VERTUCIO
9946 HERNANDEZ, LAILA SALAYON
9947 HERNANDEZ, LENY LIZA LEA MAHUMOK
9948 HERNANDEZ, LUISITA CABRERA
9949 HERNANDEZ, MACY LESMA
9950 HERNANDEZ, MARIA SOPHIA LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:201 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 HERNANDEZ, MARVIN BONUS
9952 HERNANDEZ, MARVIN PRUNA
9953 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
9954 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL RUDYEN ISRAEL
9955 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ALDABA
9956 HERNANDEZ, RAMIEL HUGO
9957 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA MARIE VELASCO
9958 HERNANDEZ, ROMAR BERIDO
9959 HERNANDEZ, TRINA LAURENE LORENZO
9960 HERNANDO, ALMIE HALASAN
9961 HERNANDO, GERALDINE SIGNO
9962 HERNANE, REYNALDO ABADAN
9963 HERODIAS, DAVEN OMLERO
9964 HERPACIO, MEGAN BALAGA
9965 HERRERA, ALFIE TACLOBAN
9966 HERRERA, CATHERINE TAÑO
9967 HERRERA, CESAR JR DEL AYRE
9968 HERRERA, DIARCHIEBRETT SANTOS
9969 HERRERA, KAHMILLE MARGARETT PASAY
9970 HERRERA, KATHERINE SAMSON
9971 HERRERA, LORNA ANDRES
9972 HERRERA, PAOLA MYRL DEL ROSARIO
9973 HERRERO, JOHN JR MARIGOMEN
9974 HEYROSA, MA MORENA
9975 HIBAYA, MARITES DE GUZMAN
9976 HIDALGO, ELIDITHA EASTER LAGADO
9977 HIDALGO, JAN LAROYA
9978 HIDALGO, LAIZA MARIE DIVINA
9979 HIGADO, ELENIE BAÑGOD
9980 HIGO, GINA ROMERO
9981 HIH-DAG, BRETSY JOY MADITYANG
9982 HIJAPON, GLENN CALUMPANG
9983 HILADO, MARY GRACE DOCTORA
9984 HILAL, JUWAIRIA TOMAWIS
9985 HILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLADARES
9986 HILARIO, PHILIP GODES
9987 HILARIO, RENELITO JR LASTIMADO
9988 HILARIO, VENUS SARENAS
9989 HILARION, ROSARIO BONUS
9990 HIMALALOAN, JOSEPHINE DOLAUTA
9991 HIMANTOG, SALVACION PARAGOSO
9992 HIMAYA, VENANCIO JR VILLADELREY
9993 HIMOR, EMIE BIEN CAPURAS
9994 HINACAY, REMEDIOS SIMBAJON
9995 HINAHON, JENIFER MAE ATANGAN
9996 HINAMPAS, NERYN PHOL GABICA
9997 HINAY, EDILDERTO MANACPO
9998 HINGADA, JENUS COSIO
9999 HINGPIT, CRISTY LIMBAROC
10000 HINGPIT, JESSA MAE PAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:202 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 HINGPIT, NATHALIE BARRETE
10002 HIPOLITO, EDUARDO DELA TORRE
10003 HIPOLITO, ERIWELL RAMOS
10004 HIPOLITO, LEA ANGELICA FENIQUITO
10005 HIPOLITO, MARY JOYCE RIOROSO
10006 HIPOLITO, PRECIOUS FAITH LUCERIO
10007 HIPONA, KATRIN HAZEL SUGUITAN
10008 HISARZA, DAISY RELANES
10009 HISARZA, HERZLEA PALACIO
10010 HITA, QEEN XERXES SALE
10011 HITALIA, ROLANDO ABONADO
10012 HIWATIG, BENNY MART REBLANDO
10013 HOBAYAN, CATHERINE YOHANON
10014 HOCAMES, AIRIN DALUMPINES
10015 HODRIAL, VANESSA JOY LAYGAN
10016 HOGGANG, GERALDA PINOY-AN
10017 HOJAS, JOANA ANGELA ALMENDRALA
10018 HOLLON, JENIFFER RAMIREZ
10019 HOMBREBUENO, MAYLENE TOMAS
10020 HOMBREBUENO, MAYRENE TOMAS
10021 HOMBREBUENO, ORVILLE DULAY
10022 HOMBREBUENO, REIGNARD AG-AGWA
10023 HOMECILLO, MERAFE GENERANA
10024 HOMO, ROFRAN NATIVIDAD
10025 HONRA, JOELASH REY
10026 HONRADO, ROSEBERT NACHOR
10027 HONRALES, PATRICIA CZARINA TAN
10028 HONRUBIA, JAMES HOLLON
10029 HONRUBIA, MARILYN NOGAS
10030 HORA, MARIE STEFANIE CLOTARIO
10031 HORCA, SHEILA AURE
10032 HORCAJO, FE CULTURA
10033 HORCERADA, FLORIME BUNTAG
10034 HORIONDO, JOYCE KANGLEON
10035 HORNACHOZ, ROSE ANN FEGURAC
10036 HORTAL, APRILYNNE CASTAÑEDA
10037 HORTAL, KRISTELA JANINE AUSTRIA
10038 HORTIZUELA, LORNA DAR JUAN
10039 HOSME, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE TIEMSEM
10040 HOSMILLO, LANILYN ARELLANO
10041 HOYBIA, LOUIELA ROSALES
10042 HOYO-A, MUTYA IBAOC
10043 HUARDE, ABIGAEL VELASCO
10044 HUARDE, MARIA SALVE PLACER
10045 HUBAHIB, JUAN PAULO BALICOCO
10046 HUBAY, ELSIE NGOHO
10047 HUBILLA, JENDA
10048 HUBILLA, LIEZELLE ANAHAW
10049 HUBO, EMELYN PARCON
10050 HUELGAS, JANINE DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:203 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 HUERTE, JECE MEA PALERMO
10052 HUFANCIA, JOSEPH MORALEDA
10053 HUFANCIA, SHANNA MARIE CLORES
10054 HUGO, ORLANDO MELENDRES
10055 HUIT, ARIAN TABANDA
10056 HUIT, EUTEQUIO RIVERO
10057 HUMANGOP, FLORENCE CAHILOG
10058 HUMIWAT, WRENSI TANOMNA
10059 HURTADA, ROWEN FANTILANAN
10060 HUSAIN, FATIMA BERO
10061 IBABAO, MA NOVA SEJERA
10062 IBARDALOZA, JOY DE LEON
10063 IBARDOLAZA, ABIELYN ARBOLEDA
10064 IBARONDO, MA CHIT ALBINO
10065 IBARRA, ADELMA FE CAÑAS
10066 IBARRA, ECLIPSE SAURO
10067 IBARRIENTOS, ALPERT PILI
10068 IBARRIENTOS, JOSE III FORNOLES
10069 IBARRIENTOS, KAREN GELITO
10070 IBAY, ABBIE LIBERTY BROQUEZA
10071 IBAÑEZ, ANGELIC GRACE AQUINO
10072 IBAÑEZ, ANGELINE GRACE AQUINO
10073 IBAÑEZ, ANNA MARIA DOMINESE
10074 IBAÑEZ, BRENDELYN ROXAS
10075 IBAÑEZ, CRISTAL TALADRO
10076 IBAÑEZ, GERARD JAN DELAVIN
10077 IBAÑEZ, JACKIE PANGANIBAN
10078 IBAÑEZ, JANINE ERIA
10079 IBAÑEZ, JENEIL MEDINA
10080 IBAÑEZ, JENNY PEARL DACUYCUY
10081 IBAÑEZ, JESSA ROSE DEPASUCAT
10082 IBAÑEZ, JUNALYN PALAD
10083 IBAÑEZ, LENY MONTECALVO
10084 IBAÑEZ, MAE CENTINO
10085 IBAÑEZ, MAILA SABAR
10086 IBAÑEZ, REYNOLD CASADA
10087 IBAÑEZ, SOFIA DEUNA
10088 IBENG, MADELYN AGUILAR
10089 IBO, KATRINA CONCEPCION
10090 IBONIA, CRISTILA MARIE
10091 IBRAHIM, ELSIE UROT
10092 IBRAHIM, SULTANA DILINOGUN
10093 IBUAN, JOHN LERRY REYES
10094 IBUT, LOVERS MAE TONGTONG
10095 IBUYAT, ALVIN ARTIENDA
10096 ICABANDI, ALBERT ZABALA
10097 ICACA, MARIA ESTRELLA TAGAYON
10098 ICALLA, TONY ROSE CHUA
10099 ICARO, FLORICELLE MANIMTIM
10100 ICASIANO, LERMA BENTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:204 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 ICAT, JESSA MAE PASCUAL
10102 ICBAN, ROSECHEL DE LEON
10103 ICONAS, JOBELLE DELA ROSA
10104 ICOY, LEA CHRISTINE INOT
10105 IDA, CHINETH HAY
10106 IDAGO, NIELVIN SARMIENTO
10107 IDAGO, REGIE KATHRINE MAYORES
10108 IDALA, NOLLY TERNIDA
10109 IDAS, JANETTE BASSALI
10110 IDAÑOL, EDEN ADAO
10111 IDOSORA, DHONNA NAVARRETE
10112 IDRIS, HADJA SHERIHANA ISSA
10113 IDULSA, JOBELLE LOBERIANO
10114 IDUSMA, NATHALIE JOYCE CAPINPIN
10115 IGASAN, ARLYN SAYYADI
10116 IGAY, ROSELYN BAUTISTA
10117 IGAYA, RUPERTO III JAVATE
10118 IGCASAMA, CHERYLL GENOBISA
10119 IGLESIAS, JONATHAN CASTILLO
10120 IGLESIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
10121 IGLORIA, KATRINA SAUSAL
10122 IGLORIA, SHERYLMAE MIRANDA
10123 IGMEN, IRINE DACUTANAN
10124 IGNACIO, ALLAN RONALD ALTOVEROS
10125 IGNACIO, DENNY VIEVE TORRES
10126 IGNACIO, DONNA CLAIR VICENTE
10127 IGNACIO, GERALDINE VICENTE
10128 IGNACIO, ILAINE VIEVE SABALES
10129 IGNACIO, JENEROSE MATULAC
10130 IGNACIO, JOHN ARMAN TORNILLA
10131 IGNACIO, JOSA SUAREZ
10132 IGNACIO, MECHELL GONZALES
10133 IGNACIO, MICHELLE FAYE JAVA
10134 IGNACIO, NANCY ANDRES
10135 IGNACIO, NICA JEAN LAO
10136 IGNACIO, PEARL JOY GALIMA
10137 IGNACIO, RINALYN LOMERAN
10138 IGNACIO, SHELLY JO IGPUARA
10139 IGNACIO, VIDA REMEGIO
10140 IGNAS, MERLINE LINGDIS
10141 IGON-IGON, MARIE CARMELI IGLESIAS
10142 IGOT, LEONARD FLORES
10143 IGOT, LOLITA ARINDUQUE
10144 IGROS, MICHELLE CALIX
10145 IGUAL, PINKY VENTURILLO
10146 ILAG, REGIDOR OPEÑA
10147 ILAGA, MARVIN AYENDE
10148 ILAGAN, ABNER JOHN ADRIAN CASTRO
10149 ILAGAN, DAHLIA DUEÑAS
10150 ILAGAN, ERIKA MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:205 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 ILAGAN, HENNA DOMINGO
10152 ILAGAN, HENRY PORCIUNCULA
10153 ILAGAN, JOVELYN PLAZA
10154 ILAGAN, YOLANDA AMBOYON
10155 ILALIM, LIEZL SABALZA
10156 ILAN, CLEANTHEL PENNELOPE MAGNO
10157 ILAO, MARICRIS SALUTA
10158 ILAR, JUAN III MACAPUGAY
10159 ILARDE, BRYAN GATCHALIAN
10160 ILASIN, RELENE JOY TELPO
10161 ILAW, MARIA CECILIA BANATLAO
10162 ILAYA, NESTOGYN SABANDAL
10163 ILDEFONSO, THERISE QUIATZON
10164 ILEDAN, ALYSSA KRISTINE INOLINO
10165 ILIGAN, JESSIE VILLA AVALLE
10166 ILIO, JC MAGALIT
10167 ILIO, NELLIE ANGELA MAGALIT
10168 ILLAG, KIMBERLY BINIAHAN
10169 ILLANA, LEONISSA BALDO
10170 ILLUSORIO, RAIZA MAE ROSELL
10171 ILLUSTRACION, QUINEE ROMANILLOS
10172 ILOGON, CATHERINE BALBIN
10173 ILUSTRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANALO
10174 ILUSTRE, MA LUISA TAMAYO
10175 ILUSTRISIMO, OLIVE MANJARES
10176 ILUSTRISIMO, REYNALDO RONQUILLO
10177 IMAM, SITTIE-MINA DILINOGUN
10178 IMAS, ROMULO JR LINDA
10179 IMPERIAL, GESABETH GEREMIA
10180 IMPERIAL, RENIE MARANTAL
10181 IMPERIO, MARIA ELIZABETH ODI
10182 IMPROSO, ELIZABETH MIRASOL
10183 INAHID, JESUS JENESIS ESTRERA
10184 INAYANGAN, MARIEDELL JAMERO
10185 INCIONG, GREGORIO ARTEMIO LUAT
10186 INCIONG, MARIA ERICA JOBEL CASTAÑEDA
10187 INDAY, AILEEN ALPEZ
10188 INDAYA, MARY ANN RETUBADO
10189 INDEMNE, JENALYN DIEGO
10190 INDICO, JESSA MAY TACLOBAN
10191 INDINO, MARIFE
10192 INDINO, RAMON JR TRIBUNALO
10193 INDUCIL, ROMNICK GONZALES
10194 INDUCTA, MA MONALIZA IMPLICA
10195 INFANTE, CORAZON DE VERA
10196 INFANTE, GHENEVA NUGUIT
10197 INFANTE, IRISH MAE ESCALERA
10198 INFANTE, LOLITA VICENCIO
10199 INFANTE, REGOR ARAYA
10200 INFANTE, RUBIE CARMELOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:206 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 INFIESTO, MA LOURDES TOLOP
10202 INFIESTO, RUBEN JR BARRETTO
10203 INGALLA, KREANN BORAS
10204 INGARAN, MARIA LUISA DINEROS
10205 INGARAN, RHEA LYN ISIP
10206 INGAY, SULFECIO JR POSESOR
10207 INGCO, SHYLYNN LOPEZ
10208 INGHUG, CHARISSE KAYE BALITE
10209 INGOSAN, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
10210 INGOY, LEAH CASTAÑEDA
10211 INGUANZO, RHENA AGUILAR
10212 INGUILLO, ALYSSA JULIA AUTO
10213 INGUITO, JANE ROSANO
10214 INHOG, JOY ANO-OS
10215 INIEGO, KAREN ISRAEL
10216 INJANI, JUL-ASBI DALUS
10217 INLOCIDO, JAY TABAS
10218 INOCENCIO, ANA MARIANE CAPARAS
10219 INOCENCIO, APRIL SUNDAY COMALING
10220 INOCENCIO, CLARENCE MAE BARRERA
10221 INOCENCIO, DAVE ERGINA
10222 INOCENCIO, JOAN LAYDEROS
10223 INOCENCIO, JUDELLE LENON
10224 INOCENCIO, PRINCES ANNE CABAR
10225 INOCENSIO, RUBIEROSE ERAS
10226 INOLINO, MITCHELYN ISUGA
10227 INONCILLO, MARY JOYCE MORIONES
10228 INOT, HYACINT VILLARTA
10229 INOT, LERRE SUMAYANG
10230 INSIGNE, ROSE ANN SAN JOSE
10231 INSULAR, RIO ALABE
10232 INTAL, KRISTINE UMALI
10233 INTALAN, JOCELYN SANTANA
10234 INTANO, CHERRY FE CRUIZ
10235 INTAY, ANTHONY SALAMAT
10236 INTE, JOHN MARK SABANAL
10237 INTES, CHERYL FRANCISCO
10238 INTES, SHIRLEY ABENDAÑO
10239 INTIA, GEMMO ALMAZAN
10240 INTIA, ROSALIE FLORES
10241 INTON, AURORA EMBUSCADO
10242 INTONG, DAHLIA BAUTISTA
10243 INTONG, GABMEL CABACTOLAN
10244 INTONG, MARY JANE LACIO
10245 IPAPO, JENNY LOU DUATA
10246 IPONLA, ANA CRYZEL DAMAYAN
10247 IQUIRAN, ROSELYN MONTEROLA
10248 IRABON, JOHN ROBERT VILLANUEVA
10249 IRABON, RUFINO JR SANTOSILDES
10250 IRAO, IRENE LI MAAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:207 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 IRAULA, GERALDINE DE LEON
10252 IRAY, VALERIE TOMILLOSO
10253 IREMEDIO, KRYZTAL ZYNNAH LUCES
10254 IRENEO, FELICITO JR ALCANTARA
10255 IRENEO, MARC DANIEL NUCAL
10256 IRESARE, CHRISTIAN ALDAY
10257 IRINCO, LYRA LAGUNOY
10258 IRINCO, OSCAR MONGAS
10259 IRINGAN, ARISA ALLAYBAN
10260 IRINGAN, VICTORIA CALAGUI
10261 ISAAC, GLADYS ANN RIEL
10262 ISADA, JANE MONTAÑO
10263 ISALOS, JEANYVIV DIAZ
10264 ISCALA, JESS RANDYL YASA
10265 ISHIKAWA, HIRO DARWIN MONDILLA
10266 ISIDENIA, MIGEN INSAURIGA
10267 ISIDORO, BARBARA JANE TOLEDO
10268 ISIDORO, MARY GRACE LABING
10269 ISIDORO, VIDA PERPE GUILLERMO
10270 ISIDRO, ALMA PARAJAS
10271 ISIDRO, JENNELYN BERNABE
10272 ISIDRO, LYKA KATRINA CAÑETE
10273 ISIP, ADOR LACSINA
10274 ISIP, IRISH FARRAH CALADIAO
10275 ISIP, JERALD SALGADO
10276 ISLA, JOHN ISRAEL REMANES
10277 ISLA, REY JONATHAN PAGATPATAN
10278 ISLETA, JENNILYN LAMPIOS
10279 ISMAEL, GLENN GREGORIO
10280 ISMAEL, SARAH MAE ROMANO
10281 ISOGON, ERVIN LABESTRE
10282 ISRAEL, ADA ALVARAN
10283 ISRAEL, DIANE GUBAT
10284 ISRAEL, JIREH MONTANER
10285 ISRAEL, KARREN DE LEON
10286 ISRAEL, MAY ANGELICA NOVE
10287 ISTURIS, ABBIE BABOR
10288 ITALIA, JONAH TUARES
10289 ITALIA, RUTH GETINO
10290 ITANG, JHONALYN MOLINA
10291 ITAS, DANILO DANGWASI
10292 ITING, MARISSA DIZO
10293 ITULID, REGIE IBANEZ
10294 ITURRALDE, MICHELLE MATIONG
10295 ITURRALDE, TESSA SUEÑO
10296 IYO, ELISA CERBAS
10297 IYOG, RIENA SANCHEZ
10298 JABAGAT, ADELFA BACLAAN
10299 JABAGAT, ARCHIE MAE SUNOGAN
10300 JABAGAT, CHARMAE SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:208 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 JABAGAT, MARY ROSE CORSINO
10302 JABAGAT, ROSA MONICA SINANGOTE
10303 JABAGAT, SHELLA MAE CALAGO
10304 JABELLO, JESSRYL FLORES
10305 JABERINA, PAMELA SILVA
10306 JABILLES, RUTHLYN NUDALO
10307 JABINEZ, RHEA TABUCURAN
10308 JABISON, MARLON PATORIO
10309 JABONETA, JEILA OPEÑA
10310 JABONITE, RAFAEL JR BEDUYA
10311 JACA, GEMMA GUEVARRA
10312 JACELA, MARIA THERESA COCHICO
10313 JACELA, SARAH COCHICO
10314 JACILA, ANNALINE ANG
10315 JACINTO, ANNE LOU CASIDSID
10316 JACINTO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
10317 JACINTO, EMMANUEL GARCIA
10318 JACINTO, EMY LOU ENRIQUEZ
10319 JACINTO, MHERCIE MALAGUIÑO
10320 JACINTO, REYMELYN GADAYOS
10321 JACINTO, REYNANTE OCONER
10322 JACINTO, SHIENE BALBINO
10323 JACLA, FRANK MICHAEL LUBRIN
10324 JACOB, CARINA MUNAR
10325 JACOB, JOEY FORNOLES
10326 JACOB, JUDELYN SALARZON
10327 JACOB, KEINNETH BONCALOS
10328 JACOB, MARIA THERREY ANN BATALLA
10329 JACOBE, CATHERINE MERCADO
10330 JACOSALEM, MA JENNY BUCAS
10331 JACQUEZ, EDGAR JR OLARTE
10332 JACULINA, MAY ANN ELEVENCIONE
10333 JADAUSAN, AILLEN GENITA
10334 JADER, MICHAEL SENICULA
10335 JADRAQUE, JAYMAR NATURAL
10336 JADUCANA, GLYSA BUSCATO
10337 JADULAN, MARY JALE LAGRAMADA
10338 JAEL, MINERVA MIFLORES
10339 JAEN, MILDRED SABILLA
10340 JAEN, REGIE CUEVAS
10341 JAFFAR, SITI AISHAH SABATE
10342 JAGONOY, JESSA TEBERIO
10343 JAGUNAP, SHARIN REZANO
10344 JAGUNOS, MARITESS PANGAN
10345 JAIME, ROSYLLE BAUTISTA
10346 JAJALLA, KAREN JOY DACUP
10347 JAKARIA, RESHAIDA TAALAM
10348 JAKIRI, NURSIMA ABDANI
10349 JALA, CHIRILEEN LARGO
10350 JALA, RUTH GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:209 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 JALAPON, RHEA ROSE MIANO
10352 JALBAY, CHERLITA ARCEÑO
10353 JALBUENA, BUENAS PRINCESS PADERA
10354 JALECO, ROWENA GONITA
10355 JALGALADO, MADONNA ENCINAS
10356 JALILUL, FERWINA RUSTOM
10357 JALILUL, JOCELYN ABDULLAH
10358 JALIMAO, NOEL IVAN FURIO
10359 JALIPA, SHERYL EBUENGA
10360 JALJIS, JOHN PAUL MORADO
10361 JALME, ANELIE DIAZ
10362 JALOBER, MARY ROSE RAMOS
10363 JALON, LIEZEL PAMALARAN
10364 JALOP, GLENN MARK PABAUS
10365 JALOS, GERIE DYAN DELOS REYES
10366 JAMADIN, SAMSUDIN SARAPUDDIN
10367 JAMANDRE, JUDYLUZ MALOGDOS
10368 JAMBALOS, JOAN MAGPANTAY
10369 JAMER, SHAYNE ANN FERRER
10370 JAMERA, TONI ROSE TOLATO
10371 JAMERO, MARILOU DUCOT
10372 JAMHURI, MAHBUBA KALAM
10373 JAMIAS, MA GELLIEMAR TAGARINO
10374 JAMILA, LEONIZA GULAY
10375 JAMILA, RANIE ABITONA
10376 JAMILI, JERLYN MAGALLANES
10377 JAMIS, ROWENA CABRERA
10378 JAMITO, CARMELO JR ARATIA
10379 JAMORA, JENNIFER PAROFIL
10380 JANABAN, ANNABELLE APSAY
10381 JANCE, JENA MERILEN MAMPOLINO
10382 JANDA, MARGIE BILLONES
10383 JANDAYAN, JAYSON IYO
10384 JANDAYAN, MIRAFLOR AMORA
10385 JANDOC, ENGELBERT AGACER
10386 JANDUSAY, SHIELA MARIE POTENCIANO
10387 JANEO, ROSE ANN LABTO
10388 JANER, ALMA ALVIENTO
10389 JANOCOL, LEONORA PLATIL
10390 JANOYAN, JENILYN TAGARO
10391 JANUBAS, AGUSTINE ALBURO
10392 JANURAS, MARILOU TOMENIO
10393 JAPAG, ARIAN GLEMA
10394 JAPIN, EDMAR REY CASTILLO
10395 JAPITAN, RYAN MANSANADES
10396 JAPSON, JAYDY CORPUZ
10397 JAPSON, RECHELLE GRIÑO
10398 JAPUS, JESEDAR PEÑA
10399 JAQUECA, GLAIZA LOGMAO
10400 JARABE, DAN REO NAUNGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:210 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 JARABEJO, ARLENE BUEN
10402 JARABEJO, RALPH ARTHUR ESTREMADURA
10403 JARABELO, GRACE CABILOQUE
10404 JARAMILLO, JERICO VALENCIA
10405 JARAMILLO, NANETTE RAMIREZ
10406 JARANILLA, ANALIE FILIPINAS
10407 JARANILLA, LADY ANGEL GRACE ARANGGO
10408 JARAP, ANNA FE SANFRA NAMOCATCAT
10409 JARAPA, LOVELY BIE
10410 JARAVATA, DANILO JR AGBAYANI
10411 JARDELEZA, MELISSA DE LA CRUZ
10412 JARDELIZA, RHO MAGANTE
10413 JARDIN, CARMELA BALBA
10414 JARDIN, FATIMA JOY CASTAÑOS
10415 JARDIN, MARLYN MARBID
10416 JARDIN, MARY JANE GUBAT
10417 JARDIN, PAUL QUINA
10418 JARDINASO, JEFF EVAN LIBO-ON
10419 JARDINERO, MARICEL TAJADAO
10420 JARDINERO, RENE JAVAREZ
10421 JARIN, DONITA DELA CRUZ
10422 JARITO, ELVIN LOBOS
10423 JARITO, ERMA
10424 JARME, MA CRISTINA ALLONA
10425 JARO, ERIC LEYOLA
10426 JARO, MARVY JOHN IMBANG
10427 JAROMAMAY, KAREN CALPE
10428 JASARENO, MARIA CELESTE LATOSA
10429 JASARENO, RODOLFO ASILO
10430 JASARENO, ROSE ANN AÑONUEVO
10431 JASMIN, ANGERICA HERNANDEZ
10432 JASMIN, IRENEIO JEREMIAH REBUTOC
10433 JAUCIAN, MA CIENNA ARACELI
10434 JAUCULAN, MARY JEAN CORADO
10435 JAUD, RACHEL DE LOS REYES
10436 JAUM, CHERRY PITOGO
10437 JAVA, HEAVEN MAY BUENAFLOR
10438 JAVATE, CAROLINA GALANG
10439 JAVATE, KRISTIAN JOY PALADO
10440 JAVELLANA, GLENN PACAÑA
10441 JAVELLANA, RUTH CATIBAG
10442 JAVIER, ALVIN BAUTISTA
10443 JAVIER, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
10444 JAVIER, BERNADETTE RAYCO
10445 JAVIER, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
10446 JAVIER, CLAVILLE MEJIANO
10447 JAVIER, DONNALYN MARASIGAN
10448 JAVIER, EVA MONTANO
10449 JAVIER, GENALYN GARRIDO
10450 JAVIER, JESSICA MICHELLE MIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:211 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 JAVIER, JOANNA CUNTAPAY
10452 JAVIER, JOHN ALVIN BELOY
10453 JAVIER, JOHN DUSTIN CRUZ
10454 JAVIER, MARIE JANE RENDON
10455 JAVIER, MESIE JEAN BORBE
10456 JAVIER, OSCAR VICTOR JR OCAMPO
10457 JAVIER, PRINCESS CAROLINE
10458 JAVIER, RECHEL LEBECO
10459 JAVIER, RICHARD BARRERA
10460 JAVIER, ROMANO ALEJANDRO
10461 JAVIER, ROSE KATHERINE HUFANA
10462 JAVIER, SARAH JANE GARCIA
10463 JAVILINAR, REGINA RAMOS
10464 JAVILLO, EMELY JAVINAR
10465 JAVISON, GENEROSE PANAGSAGAN
10466 JAYAG, ROY YVES DIAZ
10467 JAYLO, ELENA HIBANES
10468 JAYLO, LHENY DIO
10469 JAYMALIN, GENEROSO JR BENTLEY
10470 JAYMALIN, JOESIE HALIM
10471 JAYME, JOSEPH BONNIN LOMINGKIT
10472 JAYME, MA TRIXIA CAMILLE CODAMOS
10473 JAYME, MAY ANN LOZANO
10474 JAYUBO, LIEZEL BARTOLATA
10475 JAZMIN, NOVELYN ALMOJERA
10476 JEMINA, ANNIE PERATER
10477 JEMINO, BENGIE CASAMINGO
10478 JERESANO, JEFFREY LABUSTO
10479 JERESANO, LEA LOPERA
10480 JERIOS, LEAN LIRAZAN
10481 JERUSALEM, AARON CERILLA
10482 JERUSALEM, MARICHU BOLOCON
10483 JERUTA, MARIE FRANZ DATO
10484 JESTO, TABITHA ELMEDOLAN
10485 JESURA, AILYN TONG-ALAN
10486 JIAO, JEDAIAH KEZIA SERA JOSEF
10487 JIMENA, ROSE ANN PATINO
10488 JIMENEA, LUZVIMINDA TORRES
10489 JIMENEZ, ANTHONET VALDEZ
10490 JIMENEZ, CHERRY JOY SINAY
10491 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINE CYRILLE DIZON
10492 JIMENEZ, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
10493 JIMENEZ, JAI-AN VANGUARDIA
10494 JIMENEZ, JEANDE ARENIABO
10495 JIMENEZ, JHOVERN LOPEZ
10496 JIMENEZ, JOY DELA PEÑA
10497 JIMENEZ, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
10498 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY REYES
10499 JIMENEZ, RASIVIE FERNANDEZ
10500 JIMENEZ, ROBIN GREGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:212 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 JIMENEZ, ROSALINDA DE GUZMAN
10502 JIMENEZ, SARAH TARUN
10503 JIMENEZ, TRIUMFO JR NERVEZ
10504 JIMENO, SARAH FERGIE ENCISO
10505 JINANG, CRIZALDO TARGA
10506 JINANG, JONATHAN NAVALES
10507 JINON, CRYSTAL JOY LOPEZ
10508 JINON, LEO DEMOCRITO
10509 JITO, LALAINE MARAÑON
10510 JOAQUIN, EFREN JASPE
10511 JOAQUIN, ERMIE JOY CASABON
10512 JOAQUIN, JAKE GULMATICO
10513 JOAQUIN, JUSTINE MARGARET PAGUNTALAN
10514 JOCSON, ELISSA DIMARUCOT
10515 JOCSON, ELLA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
10516 JOCUYA, RIA TURBANADA
10517 JOLO, RICHELDA PORLAJE
10518 JOLONGBAYAN, MHAR AMOR
10519 JOMELOGO, MARY GRACE AMBACAN
10520 JONDIT, JELBERT SARAOSOS
10521 JONDONERO, ANNA MARIE SENORIO
10522 JOPIA, HARMIE JAY CALIBAY
10523 JORDAN, GEMNAH MAE JUNTILLA
10524 JORDAN, JERLYN CABATUAN
10525 JORDAN, JOEL
10526 JORDAN, JOSEMA MOLEJON
10527 JORDAN, MARVIE GRAY
10528 JORDAS, MICHELLE FULGENCIO
10529 JORE, GENET ROILES
10530 JORMIGOS, SR MARILOU OP BALDO
10531 JORQUE, RAYMOND AYERAS
10532 JOSE, ARTEMIO EJERCITO
10533 JOSE, CHRISTINE CORNEJO
10534 JOSE, EMALYN DECENA
10535 JOSE, FEBE CASTILLO
10536 JOSE, GERSON RIVERA
10537 JOSE, JESSA MAY JAVIER
10538 JOSE, LARRY ALARIN
10539 JOSE, ROGELIO JR TAY-SA
10540 JOSEF, MARY GRACE TIAMZON
10541 JOSEPH, KRISTINE BASCO
10542 JOSOL, THEA FILOTEO
10543 JOSON, ARFEL JOYCE MARIANO
10544 JOSTOL, SALVADOR JR ENRIQUEZ
10545 JOVELLANOS, JEFREY JOSE
10546 JOVEN, CYRELLE JOY GUPIT
10547 JOVEN, JULIUS ARNEL CUTENG
10548 JOVEN, MARIE CRIS HERCISIO
10549 JOVEN, MARIE GRACE LIMBO
10550 JOVENAL, APRIL JEAN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:213 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 JOVER, PRECIOUS MAE MALAPITAN
10552 JOVES, GEORGE JACANG
10553 JOVES, JERIC MARC LANGIT
10554 JOVES, RAMIL MANIVA
10555 JU, CONSOLACION SUSAN MEDALLA
10556 JU, REYMUND BAJADE
10557 JUAB, RICKY ALBERT RELATO
10558 JUAN, AR JAY AMISOLA
10559 JUAN, ARGEL JERMEN ABALOS
10560 JUAN, BERNANDITA DAYANGHIRANG
10561 JUAN, CATHERINE HENSON
10562 JUAN, CHERRY LYN DACANAY
10563 JUAN, DONNA MAE CASTILLO
10564 JUAN, GUILLERMO KARLO ANGELO III URIARTE
10565 JUAN, JERICK RAY SANGALANG
10566 JUAN, MAYBELLYN ARMA
10567 JUANANI, MONINA DE GUIA
10568 JUANE, JONIVER CARLOS
10569 JUANICO, ANNA MARIE COBACHA
10570 JUANICO, CHRISTOPHER GROSPE
10571 JUANICO, JANE ABENDAÑO
10572 JUANILLO, GERALDIN BUNCAG
10573 JUANITEZ, JENELYN REYES
10574 JUANZO, JOY MICHELLE TAYANGONA
10575 JUANZO, OTELIO JR HIPOLITO
10576 JUAREZ, JONATHAN RESUELO
10577 JUAREZ, MARIE CRISLU TOMARONG
10578 JUAREZ, SALVE JAHLEEL TALAVERA
10579 JUARINGON, CRISTINE TAMAGOS
10580 JUARIO, GINGER TINGCANG
10581 JUAÑO, MARINETTE VILLAR
10582 JUBAHIB, IGNACIO JR LAPULAPU
10583 JUBILAN, MARIA RHODORA AGUSTIN
10584 JUCAL, CEDRIC NERI
10585 JUCAR, MA VICTORIA APILADO
10586 JUCUTAN, VENUS LUBRIN
10587 JUDAYA, KHIM MOLLAINE ISRAEL
10588 JUDAYA, MELODY RIVAL
10589 JUDICPA, CORNELIO JR BERGANIO
10590 JUEGO, REDEN MACARAEG
10591 JUERA, JABE BANTAYANON
10592 JUGADO, ARCENYLL APPLE CAPUNGHA
10593 JUGARAP, AMORMIA BAING
10594 JUGARAP, SARAH AVENIDO
10595 JUGO, CRISTINA FLORES
10596 JUGUETA, JEKKO RAMOS
10597 JUHURIE, NESHREEN AMERHASAN
10598 JUICO, CHERRY ROSE PASAWA
10599 JUICO, RONALD MANALO
10600 JUL, ZALDY JR ALARCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:214 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 JULAO, EDMUNDO JR VIRAY
10602 JULHAJAN, JAINA HAMSANI
10603 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN JAMISON
10604 JULIAN, EVANGELINE VASQUEZ
10605 JULIAN, JENNIFER GIL CASTAÑO
10606 JULIAN, MA ANGELIE CULALA
10607 JULIAN, MARY JANE MONTILLA
10608 JUMADIL, ALMARIN SADJARI
10609 JUMALON, NILEZA SENIT
10610 JUMAO-AS, IVY LEDDA
10611 JUMAO-AS, KRAIG ISIAH MONTEBON
10612 JUMAO-AS, LYNN MAURING
10613 JUMARANG, DENNIS GONZALES
10614 JUMAUAY, JOHN REY
10615 JUMAWAN, ANNE FE EPAT
10616 JUMAWAN, FLERRY VIC DUHAYLUNGSOD
10617 JUMAWAN, FRITZI JOY EXCLAMADOR
10618 JUMAWAN, MARIZ JANE OABEL
10619 JUMAWAN, MARY KRIS MONTERO
10620 JUNCO, MICHELLE ANN MARAÑAN
10621 JUNDIS, LETECIA SOTOMO
10622 JUNGCO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
10623 JUNGCO, NODELYN MIRANBEL
10624 JUNIO, GIANELLI KRYAS BUENAVISTA
10625 JUNIO, HILDA PAGADUAN
10626 JUNIO, NELIA NIÑO
10627 JUNSAY, FLORA MAY AGUIRRE
10628 JUNSAY, GALILEO CABARDO
10629 JUNSAY, LEAH LYN MEDIAVILLA
10630 JUNTILLA, REINA MARIE CARIDO
10631 JUNTILLO, CENDERELLE ANN
10632 JURADO, DYRA MARIE MALABUNGA
10633 JURIAL, AIRA JEAN QUILARIO
10634 JURIDICO, GAMALIEL DELALAMON
10635 JUSON, MARY GRACE OPIÑA
10636 JUSTIMBASTE, BRENDA FE MARFORI
10637 JUSTINIANI, JESTONI DELA CRUZ
10638 JUSTO, JULIE BAB-ATING
10639 JUSTO, MA ZOILA CRUZ
10640 KABILING, CATHERINE JAKES MALLARE
10641 KABINGUE, KAREN GRACE VILLANUEVA
10642 KACAYON, SHEENA AMADOR
10643 KADUSALE, IAN GRAYL TOLARBA
10644 KAHIL, JEHAN PANONG
10645 KAHULUGAN, RODELIA ESCARDA
10646 KAIMAN, MARY GRACE BAJAN
10647 KALBIT, KHADIJA WILSON
10648 KALIM, JENELYN VILLAFUERTE
10649 KALINAWAN, JOHN SIDNEY ESLABON
10650 KALIPAPA, ARNELA TALUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:215 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 KALIPAPA, NORAIDA SALENDAB
10652 KAMDON, SISTETA UY
10653 KANEBPAL, MORAIMA LANDASAN
10654 KANINDOT, MICHELLE MORROK
10655 KAPAWEN, FREDA BAS-ILAN
10656 KASALA, ANGELITA ROSANNA MEDEL
10657 KASAN, SAKINA DATUKAKA
10658 KASIM, JOEL JR LUCAS
10659 KASIM, MONAWARA MALINDATO
10660 KATANGKATANG, CHRISTIAN MORFE
10661 KATIPUNAN, MARY GRACE
10662 KAWAN, RYAN JAY BACANTO
10663 KAYAT, KRISTIN MEI ABALOS
10664 KEDIAN, ANNIE SAGALLA
10665 KEKAN, JUSTINE JOY ALTERO
10666 KERCHATEN, SHIRLEY FENGCHAEN
10667 KHE, REYNALDO ESTENOR
10668 KIAMCO, SHERYLL ARIG
10669 KIAW, JENNIFER DILEM
10670 KIBLASAN, JENELYN MARCOS
10671 KIBONG, EDNA MANIBLOC
10672 KIDLO, GEOFREY SAB-IT
10673 KILAT, JOAN MAGSANAY
10674 KILAT, LOVELY JANE PEPINO
10675 KILAYKO, HERSHEY SILVERIO
10676 KIMBUNGAN, ABDUL GUIVES
10677 KIMMAYONG, GENEVIEVE GUIMBONG
10678 KINDIAWAN, WARLY EKMAN
10679 KINES, RENANTE GAEWEN
10680 KING, CHERRY CAMPO
10681 KING, JEAN BRIONES
10682 KIPAEN, MARCIANA SANGGOY
10683 KIS-ING, SOMERSON CONING
10684 KITKITOY, ROLDAN PARAN
10685 KNOTT, MA CRISTINA CORONADO
10686 KOMILAB, PASCUA POSOT
10687 KONG, CARLA LABASTIDA
10688 KOR-OYEN, MARILOU HOWAG
10689 KORYAEN, IRENE KALANGID
10690 KOW, ROWENA MERCADO
10691 KUA, RADZKIYA ABDUSALIM
10692 KUDARAT, ZAHARA DIMAPALAO
10693 KUSAIN, ARSAD MASUKAT
10694 LABADIA, MICHELLE CAGUNDA
10695 LABAGNAO, MARY JOY GAYONGORSA
10696 LABAGUIS, MARIE CAMILLE MONTESA
10697 LABAJO, MARLYN MEJASCO
10698 LABANDIA, CRISTINA MACARAYAN
10699 LABANON, DAISY ROSE ASOY
10700 LABANZA, CHARIES LACTASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:216 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 LABAO, JAYSON AGUILA
10702 LABAO, JULIUS ALDRIN LEGASPI
10703 LABAO, LOVELYN MARACE
10704 LABAO, MARIA RIZZA DUMASIG
10705 LABAO, MELISSA LABAMPA
10706 LABARO, GIL JR BAÑAS
10707 LABARRO, ROSE ANN VERSOZA
10708 LABASAN, MERLYNA BASA
10709 LABASANO, CHARMIE TUMULAK
10710 LABASANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ACASO
10711 LABASBAS, MELANIE GRACE ADONIS
10712 LABASTIDA, LINDA JEANNE LUCERO
10713 LABASTILLA, DIORELLE AMADEA TAN
10714 LABASTILLA, WENDY BESANA
10715 LABATA, MARIDELLE LYNN QUIRONG
10716 LABATA, NORBERTO JR ORAT
10717 LABAWAN, REN JACK COLOMA
10718 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY SALVALEON
10719 LABAYEN, ANDREA EMMA MARIE GASTON
10720 LABAYOG, ANTHONY NODADO
10721 LABE, EVAMAE ABELLA
10722 LABENDIA, ROSELLE DELOS SANTOS
10723 LABEREZ, LYKA ROXAS
10724 LABERINTO, E R JAN GARIN
10725 LABESORES, WENEREYN COMBONG
10726 LABIAGA, CATHLYN ABRENICA
10727 LABIAO, ABEGAIL DADAL
10728 LABIAO, MAESHELLE SABROSO
10729 LABICASI, BERNADETH DE OCAMPO
10730 LABICASI, JANETTE FRUELDA
10731 LABINTA, LEA MAY LIGAYO
10732 LABIO, GLENN MARK NADELA
10733 LABIOS, PRECIOUS BACTAD
10734 LABIS, DON DHEVID FABRIA
10735 LABIS, ELMER OBSIOMA
10736 LABIS, ELVIRA AGRAVIADOR
10737 LABIS, ROGELIO CAOAGAS
10738 LABISIG, LONIE PAGLALUNAN
10739 LABITAD, ROSE ANN
10740 LABITAG, JANINE LEI DELA CRUZ
10741 LABONG, AISA OMAY
10742 LABONITE, HAZEL MARY VERTUDAZO
10743 LABORTE, EUNICE EDORIA
10744 LABOS, CHARMAINE JANE DEQUIÑA
10745 LABRADOR, EDNA BUGAYONG
10746 LABRADOR, LEODA TORMES
10747 LABRADOR, MARY JANE OLID
10748 LABRADOR, MARYJANE SAN JUAN
10749 LABRADOR, VILA MARIS VILUAN
10750 LABRAGUE, MARIA JIYA ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:217 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 LABRIGAS, DAISY JANE SULLANO
10752 LABSANG, RAQUEL PRICE GUMAYA
10753 LABUEN, MERCY CAÑON
10754 LABUGUEN, CHING MAY MARIE BATUNG
10755 LABUGUEN, VENUS PARRENO
10756 LABUYO, MARILYN ROCO
10757 LACABA, MARVIE BANTILAN
10758 LACABA, REMALYN TAMPOS
10759 LACADEN, GENEVIEVE ARBESO
10760 LACAMBRA, JENELYN BULAY
10761 LACANARIA, JEZELLE LOIS MULA
10762 LACANARIA, RACHELE SALAMANCA
10763 LACANILAO, RASSEL MENDOZA
10764 LACAP, CHARLENE TORCENO
10765 LACAP, JEZREEL LAGUS
10766 LACAR, CELVALYN GALAPON
10767 LACAR, JENNELYN BENAVIDEZ
10768 LACASTE, MELOW-WYN MIAS
10769 LACAULAN, JONATHAN AMBALLOC
10770 LACAY, MARIE FRANCE VISDA
10771 LACDAO, RUEL JR MANALILI
10772 LACEA, MA MAGDALINA BAYOSE
10773 LACEDA, MELANIE LABAGUIS
10774 LACERNA, JEMIMA MEGIA
10775 LACERNA, JEROME NARZOLES
10776 LACERNA, LOWELAJANE BELER
10777 LACHICA, AMERAH SEDON
10778 LACHICA, DOREEN DELA CRUZ
10779 LACHICA, MARICEL GELUA
10780 LACHICA, MARY VALONES
10781 LACHICA, MICHELLE ANNE CORNELIO
10782 LACHICA, MYRA ESPINOSA
10783 LACHICA, REYNARD DE LA CRUZ
10784 LACIERDA, JAY-AR GUINITA
10785 LACIERDA, LIEZL GUINITA
10786 LACIERDA, SHIENRYL MANANON
10787 LACISTE, JOEMAR MALTU
10788 LACNO, RIZMIE BALILI
10789 LACRUA, EMMA LIGASPI
10790 LACSA, ANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
10791 LACSINA, NADINE EMIREY HERNANDEZ
10792 LACSON, DANICA CRAW
10793 LACSON, ELAINE JOY NARCISO
10794 LACSON, ELIZE ANTHONUETTE TORRES
10795 LACSON, FREECHE HAZEL WAILAN
10796 LACSON, LIZA PECANTE
10797 LACSON, MARICEL MALONZO
10798 LACSON, MARK ANTHONY CEREZA
10799 LACSON, PETER PAUL HERBIETO
10800 LACSON, PRINCESS YUMUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:218 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 LACSON, SHERYL SAQUILAYAN
10802 LACSON, YASMIN NARCISO
10803 LACUARIN, MICHELLE DAPOL
10804 LACUATA, KERYX NEIL NAVARRO
10805 LACUESTA, HARLEY FRANKLIN COLOMA
10806 LACUTAB, LYKA ANTONI
10807 LADA, JAYSON BANAL
10808 LADERA, GEMMA RAÑA
10809 LADERAS, CHING BEE NAGAL
10810 LADERAS, RUBY ANN SELORIO
10811 LADEZA, PAUL ANTHONY SORIG
10812 LADIERO, HAZEL LAURON
10813 LADIGNON, JHONA RAMOS
10814 LADIGOHON, REXIL MAYGAY
10815 LADINES, JOVEN PANGAN
10816 LADIONG, DANILO JR DANGGOL
10817 LADJAHASSAN, BUHARI JALIL
10818 LADRERA, APRIL AMANTE
10819 LADRERA, MARLYN MESIAS
10820 LADRIDO, MYRA YAMBA
10821 LADRONA, CHARLIE VIGONTE
10822 LADUA, RENGIE MORENO
10823 LAFUENTE, NOEL LACDANG
10824 LAFUENTE, RICHELLE ANN ACOSTA
10825 LAGADAN, BRAULIO 2ND PASCUA
10826 LAGADO, MAY FLOR BACSAL
10827 LAGAHIT, JAY FERIL
10828 LAGAMAYO, JOHN PAUL PALACA
10829 LAGAMAYO, LEAH MARY PALACA
10830 LAGAN, DONA DOMINO
10831 LAGANDO, KRIZZA MARIE SIMBRANO
10832 LAGAO, BENJAMIN JR SOBREVILLA
10833 LAGARDE, PAUL FRANCIS NACIONAL
10834 LAGARE, CRISANTO II DAGANI
10835 LAGARE, IRIS MAY RELOBA
10836 LAGARTO, NOMER BIÑAS
10837 LAGARTO, OMAR POBLETE
10838 LAGASCA, ROCHELLE JOSE
10839 LAGASI, JESUSA CUYOPAN
10840 LAGAT, MYRA PATEÑO
10841 LAGATA, ROLAND HAMOY
10842 LAGATA, SARAH JANE TISOY
10843 LAGATIC, MARIVI PADRIQUE
10844 LAGAYA, DANICA ANN VIDAL
10845 LAGAÑA, ALMA REBATO
10846 LAGDAMEO, ANNA FATIMA ZENAROSA
10847 LAGDAMEO, MARILOU ILIGAN
10848 LAGDAMIN, RAYMUND JALANDOON
10849 LAGER, CARMELA ALMAYDA
10850 LAGERA, JOCEL BALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:219 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 LAGMAY, ALEX JOANDRO DUQUE
10852 LAGMAY, JOCELYN INSO
10853 LAGMAY, MA LUISA GROSPE
10854 LAGO, CATHERINE MELGAR
10855 LAGO, MECHILLE QUIJADA
10856 LAGO, VEVERLY PALIMA
10857 LAGO, VILLAROSE BAUTISTA
10858 LAGOS, NELLY NAGUIAT
10859 LAGOY, ANDRE VINCENT GARCIA
10860 LAGPACAN, ALBERT PALALAY
10861 LAGRADA, HERACLEO JR DACUAN
10862 LAGRADA, KATIRYN DAUD
10863 LAGRADA, MARIA CHANCHINA FAJARDO
10864 LAGRAN, ROSIEL TALABUCON
10865 LAGRIA, MHALBE NERLO GAMAD
10866 LAGRIMAS, JOJIE CALIBAY
10867 LAGRIMAS, MA FE ELENA OLCHONDRA
10868 LAGRIO, CHRIS CESAR BERDIN
10869 LAGROSAS, RONJE CARMEL LAPATIS
10870 LAGUARDIA, GESA VICENTE
10871 LAGUDA, DARWIN LUMOGDANG
10872 LAGUDA, DONNA MAE LUMOGDANG
10873 LAGUDA, GRACE CASTILLO
10874 LAGUIDAO, MA LAURA REDUCTO
10875 LAGUMBAY, IAN GRACE BADANG
10876 LAGUNA, DINAH BANIAS
10877 LAGUNA, MYLENE PADUL
10878 LAGUNAY, LORENA VANZUELA
10879 LAGUNDI, NOVILYN CARIÑO
10880 LAGUNDO, MARY ANN LAO
10881 LAGUNZAD, EMMANUEL GARCIA
10882 LAGURA, JAYPEE ALAYON
10883 LAGURA, KRISTINE JOY SAPLAD
10884 LAGURA, TITA RUFSARE BOLOYOS
10885 LAGUSAD, RICHIE KONAHAP
10886 LAGUTOM, SUSANA OLORVIDA
10887 LAHER, JULIET BAHINTING
10888 LAHOYLAHOY, JANICE ESLIT
10889 LAINGO, KRISTINE DYAN RELAMPAGO
10890 LAINO, MARINELA YADAO
10891 LAJOM, KATRINA MARIANO
10892 LALA, YASSER GAÑA
10893 LALAG, ALMA COLICOL
10894 LALAGUNA, MARIA JAYVEE BAUTISTA
10895 LALAP, ROWENA QUIDILIG
10896 LALATA, APRIL ROSS LUMANOG
10897 LALIC, JAIMAICA HERRERA
10898 LALICAN, ELMA POJAS
10899 LALIMARMO, EDISON MANALO
10900 LALIMARMO, LESLIE AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:220 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 LALLEN, IRENE GRACE TALARA
10902 LALONGBILANG, MICHELLE AQUINO
10903 LALPUOT, SHEILA AGUSTIN
10904 LALUAN, MYLENE ISLA
10905 LALUYAN, LHEM PHILAMER VRENELLI HIBALER
10906 LAMAC, MARJA KAYROLYN SINOGBUHAN
10907 LAMAN, REDGENE TAMBA
10908 LAMANERO, MAE SHANE GONZALES
10909 LAMANILAO, CHARISMA CAGALAWAN
10910 LAMANO, KAYCEE MOTAS
10911 LAMAR, IRA CASCOLAN
10912 LAMBAN, GERLYN ESCATRON
10913 LAMBATING, BETSY GARAY
10914 LAMBERTE, REGEMAR ROBENACIO
10915 LAMBIGUIT, VENGIE AGRIPO
10916 LAMBIO, ARVIN MARTIJA
10917 LAMBO, JOHN PAUL BULORON
10918 LAMBOJON, CAROL JUSON
10919 LAMBON, EVELYN BANTAY
10920 LAMBUS, REY MARVIN HERMOSURA
10921 LAMELA, KEYSSY JEAN ALEJANDRO
10922 LAMELA, MARIA LUCHE CORVERA
10923 LAMIGO, MARK ARAGON
10924 LAMOD, JOY PRIMA
10925 LAMORIN, JERAMAY POBLETE
10926 LAMOSTE, ERLYN AYING
10927 LAMOSTE, LOIDA JUMANDOS
10928 LAMOSTE, RUBELYN MALALAY
10929 LAMOSTE, VON ERICH DE PAMAYLO
10930 LAMPARAS, CLAIRE SAUCEJO
10931 LAMPAS, JULIET MARASIGAN
10932 LAMPASA, CRISTINA ADVINCULA
10933 LAMPAUOG, ARMIE MANGAMPO
10934 LAMPITOC, CHARRY MAY SAN JUAN
10935 LAMPONI, OMMIECALSUM MANALUNDONG
10936 LAMSEN, IVY BAUTISTA
10937 LAMSON, ROSSEN JOHN CANIVEL
10938 LAMUG, HEIDI TUMANENG
10939 LANADA, SCHALEMAR GALZOTE
10940 LANANG, CRISCENCIANA ROBION
10941 LANARIA, CHARLOTTE ANNE SELIBIO
10942 LANDAGAN, AMPEE ROSS MAGAN
10943 LANDICHO, ELSA PEREZ
10944 LANDICHO, JONATHAN CANTELA
10945 LANDICHO, RONNIE RAMIREZ
10946 LANDICHO, ROSE ANNE PARAYNO
10947 LANDIS, REYNA SHEEN PANDIAN
10948 LANDONG, JUVIE-JOY RELOS
10949 LANDONI, MARIA RUTH GREGORIO
10950 LANES, MARY GRACE GALIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:221 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 LANGAMAN, REHEM RAMOS
10952 LANGAWAN, JUDITH KINISAN
10953 LANGAWAN, MERCY ROLANDO
10954 LANGBIS, JODELYN SUMIGUE
10955 LANGBIS, RIZZA GRAEL PALBUZA
10956 LANGGA, NORIE FE ANUNCIADO
10957 LANGILAO, AIDAH UMUNGAN
10958 LANGIT, SALEM DOGMOC
10959 LANGUIDO, JESUS ESCULTOR
10960 LANGUIDO, MILDRED FUERTES
10961 LANIPA, RYAN LUMASAG
10962 LANIPAO, AYLWIN BAGUIWAN
10963 LANOGAN, MICHELLE CABALLERO
10964 LANORIAS, ARNEL EPILI
10965 LANOY, CARMEL PEPITO
10966 LANSA, ERLYNE ROSE LAÑOSO
10967 LANSANG, MARIE CRIS AGAPITO
10968 LANTACA, EVANGELINE TAMALA
10969 LANTAYA, JENNEVI QUIAPO
10970 LANTAYA, JUST ESTOMO
10971 LANTICSE, MELSON ARENDAIN
10972 LANTICSE, REA CYNTH CANIBAN
10973 LANUGON, CHERLITA ECLE
10974 LANURIAS, MARIA ESTRELLA RAPER
10975 LANUZA, FRANCES VANESSA TUBALLA
10976 LANUZA, MA TEODORA SANTILLAN
10977 LANUZO, HANNAH JOY PALMERO
10978 LAO, DONNAHLOU TAGLUCOP
10979 LAO, FELY DY
10980 LAO, FRANCES SHARMAINE JOY KOENGCHIAT
10981 LAO, GELINE CRUZ
10982 LAO, ROSEMARIE PENDA
10983 LAO, VANRAZIL LOMOLJO
10984 LAO-WAG, REBECCA ABOWAC
10985 LAOAG, ARLYNE SAING
10986 LAODENIO, JONATHAN SIDRO
10987 LAOYAN, JANE ROSE OLSIM
10988 LAOYON, DANIEL CUSTORIO
10989 LAPAC, ABIGAIL MALUPA
10990 LAPAD, NICO MAR DEQUITO
10991 LAPAT, EDWIN NAVARRO
10992 LAPATING, LEA MAE BURAY
10993 LAPAZ, CAESELYN FLORA
10994 LAPAZ, MICHELLE ANNE VALDEZ
10995 LAPERA, LELLETTE LEPORNIO
10996 LAPID, CATHERINE ANN TUMANG
10997 LAPIDANTE, ANTONIO JR PEREZ
10998 LAPIDEZ, IRENE SAMSON
10999 LAPINGCAO, RACHEL ANN EMBRADORA
11000 LAPINIG, KRIZZIA MAE BATICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:222 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 LAPIOS, NOEMI LOPEZ
11002 LAPITAN, MICHAELA DADULLA
11003 LAPITAN, RAMIL MIGUEL
11004 LAPITAN, RONALDO MANALAYSAY
11005 LAPU-LAPU, SAMUEL GEQUILAN
11006 LAPU-OS, JOHANNA LEE MESAYRA
11007 LAPUT, JEE JESSA LINCEO
11008 LAPUT, ROSE JEAN SARITA
11009 LAPUTAN, LORENZO JR CASALLAS
11010 LAPUZ, ANA LIZA CANUBAS
11011 LAPUZ, BRYAN AMOLONG
11012 LAPUZ, CORA ROSELLE MALANOG
11013 LAPUZ, JAKE OLIVER YU
11014 LAPUZ, KHRISTINE ANNE BIAG
11015 LAQUINDANUM, HENMAR MANUSIG
11016 LAQUINDANUM, MELINDA ESTRELLA
11017 LARA, ANANIAS JR CABALLA
11018 LARA, ARTZEN TIMAJO
11019 LARA, CATHERINE SOLIS
11020 LARA, GIGI LYN JORGE
11021 LARA, HAYDEE DIGMA
11022 LARA, MARICEL GUIRRE
11023 LARA, NIMFA VILLAGRACIA
11024 LARA, RENALYN CLEMENTE
11025 LARANANG, MADELAINE SARROCA
11026 LARDIZABAL, CARMELLE OLUCAN
11027 LARDIZABAL, MARY ROSE SAN ANDRES
11028 LARDIZABAL, MARY-JOY AMBROCIO
11029 LAREDO, ELONA JANE BAET
11030 LAREDO, MERIAMME KRIS HYACINTH DORONILA
11031 LARGADO, FE GERALDINO
11032 LARGADO, JELIAN BEB CERO
11033 LARGADO, LANILY PALOMERA
11034 LARGAVISTA, TERRY GANTE
11035 LARGO, JENNIFER LOQUIAS
11036 LARGO, KYLE BRENT LASTIMOSA
11037 LARIOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE FERNANDEZ
11038 LARIOSA, ANGIELYN BALDAGO
11039 LARIOSA, ERNA SUE TABORADA
11040 LARIOSA, EYA LOISE LOTINO
11041 LARIZA, ABIGAEL LLARENA
11042 LAROBIS, MANIELYN MAÑEGO
11043 LAROGA, CARVINA BOHOL
11044 LAROZA, HYEULA NAPOLES
11045 LARRACAS, ION VON EZRA TABORA
11046 LARROSA, MARY ANN MAGNO
11047 LARUAN, TEODORO TACAY
11048 LAS, MARITES KATIGBAK
11049 LAS PIÑAS, ROGELIO JR BOBIER
11050 LAS-AY, DAISY SAMANIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:223 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 LAS-AY, MANUEL TUQUIB
11052 LASAC, JOMAR BUCAS
11053 LASACA, AIMEE HIBAYA
11054 LASALA, ERLYN FERNANDEZ
11055 LASALA, MARLOU YUMANG
11056 LASALITA, SARAH JANE JULATON
11057 LASANAS, ROSE ANN LIBO-ON
11058 LASANDA, DAPHNE JANE CUBO
11059 LASCO, VIC PAREJA
11060 LASCUÑA, JOSICA FLORENTINO
11061 LASCUÑA, LEO JR CAMBAYA
11062 LASERNA, JOHN JAVIR ABARRO
11063 LASPOÑA, ELSA ISIDRO
11064 LASPOÑAS, MANILYN GOLORAN
11065 LASPRILLA, GIZELLE MONTAÑO
11066 LASPUÑA, MARY JUNE ARUEZA
11067 LASQUITE, KRISTINE MAE CUICO
11068 LASQUITE, THERESA CABARDO
11069 LASTIERE, JOVEN APISTAR
11070 LASTIMA, NEES VIADO
11071 LASTIMADO, JEFFSET DUQUE
11072 LASTIMOSA, CRISTINA ROSAL
11073 LASTIMOSO, MARIE CON FUTALAN
11074 LASTIMOZA, REYNES LARU-AN
11075 LASTIMOZO, RADEN MAGNO
11076 LASTRA, MA CRISTINA ALCOY
11077 LASUDAN, MEJA JOY SISON
11078 LASUDEN, KEITH DONGKISI
11079 LAT, AQUIRA LEA JENN ADA
11080 LAT, DEXTER DE CASTRO
11081 LAT, LOIDA TORRES
11082 LAT-IW, CHAMBERLAIN SAN PEDRO
11083 LATAWAN, FRANCIS ALLAN SUA
11084 LATIDO, KRYSTEL CUETO
11085 LATIGAY, EMERSON BARADO
11086 LATIGO, FE BONGCAWEL
11087 LATINA, EILYS PALANCA
11088 LATINA, MARY GRACE CRAME
11089 LATOJA, RENE GACURA
11090 LATONIO, SIONY RAMIREZ
11091 LATORRE, ANALIZA COLLADO
11092 LATORRE, IMACULATE TOLENTINO
11093 LATORRE, JHEY ANNE MOLINA
11094 LATOZA, MARIE BELLE LEGO
11095 LATOZA, ROGELMER GUILLERMO
11096 LATRAS, AMY ALISOSO
11097 LATRAS, JUVY ANN MANLEGRO
11098 LATRAS, MERIDEL ABALOS
11099 LATUBE, EMMA LAGRADA
11100 LATUNA, ALONSO ANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:224 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 LATURNAS, ABUMAR CHRISTIAN TEMONIO
11102 LAUBAN, PRETTY SANDRA MACALAPIN
11103 LAUDE, ARLENE TABAYAG
11104 LAUDE, DAISY LABARDA
11105 LAUDE, MARY CLAIRE QUARTEROS
11106 LAUDENCIA, AIRON DACUMOS
11107 LAUHARI, DELYN MUSA
11108 LAUR, PRINCESS KNIGHT CATRAL
11109 LAURDAUS, MERLEN AGUDO
11110 LAUREA, NEMAR MALUNES
11111 LAUREANO, CHERRY DANIELA WINDER
11112 LAUREANO, RACHELLE JEAN DOMINGO
11113 LAURELES, MARK LESTER LAZANO
11114 LAURENTE, ENRIQUE DE PEDRO
11115 LAURENTE, JERAMY VICTORIOSO
11116 LAURENTE, LUNING-NING ACOSTA
11117 LAURENTE, MARY JANE DUMAGAN
11118 LAUREQUEZ, DONNA MARIE ENOVACION
11119 LAURETA, ALLAN EARL VIAJANTE
11120 LAURETA, RONA JANE MENDOZA
11121 LAURETA, RUBY ALEGRE
11122 LAURETA, VICTOR JADE ORTEZA
11123 LAURIDO, MARY JOY RUIZ
11124 LAURINO, QUEEN DIANE ANINIPO
11125 LAURIO, JEANILYN BALANI
11126 LAURON, MITCHELLE JAMES
11127 LAUROWA, ANNALYN SILABAY
11128 LAUSA, VINCENT DUMAGPI
11129 LAUSIN, TANYA METRAN
11130 LAVA, HEARTY FAITH BASAYA
11131 LAVADO, GIRLLY GULFERIC
11132 LAVADOR, FELIPA REGUYA
11133 LAVAREZ, MAICA GUAÑEZO
11134 LAVARIAS, CATHERINE SABADO
11135 LAVILLA, FLOR DE LIZA HORTIECUELA
11136 LAVILLA, GLADYS MAURIN
11137 LAVITORIA, HENRY TABAQUERO
11138 LAWAGAN, RIZALINDA ESDEN
11139 LAWAN, LEAH ARGUILLON
11140 LAWANI, LEAH ELAYRON
11141 LAWAS, CHARITY MAE DACANAY
11142 LAWAS, CINDY LOU TURNO
11143 LAWAS, MARY JEAN MORRE
11144 LAWICHENG, DAISYBHEL CHANO
11145 LAWIS, MAYNARD MENDOZA
11146 LAXAMANA, JAMIE DAMABABUYU
11147 LAXAMANA, JOSEVERINO BALBUENA
11148 LAXAMANA, MIA RAMIREZ
11149 LAXAMANA, SHYRL ANN YÑECO
11150 LAYAGUE, MYLAH GRACE CAPITLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:225 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ANTOLIHAO
11152 LAYAN, ROSSELLER RAFOLS
11153 LAYAO, JEREMY FUERTES
11154 LAYBA, APRIL MORALITA
11155 LAYGAN, IRENE CAHILIG
11156 LAYLING, AINULSATRA SALAHUDDIN
11157 LAYLO, JULLIUS CEZAR TIU
11158 LAYLO, LUNINGNING ALVAREZ
11159 LAYNESA, LYLE MARIO PAYO
11160 LAYNO, GERLIE CASTRO
11161 LAYOSA, RHEA
11162 LAYSON, ARIEL NAMO
11163 LAYSON, MARIA TERESA LIBRIL
11164 LAYUG, MA MAY ANNE ESCOTO
11165 LAYUG, VICTOR JR MANALANG
11166 LAYUGAN, GEORGE TABAGO
11167 LAZA, MELISSA ABYADO
11168 LAZADO, APRIL GRACE BARCELLANO
11169 LAZAGA, JELAIDA GUTIEREZ
11170 LAZARO, CRISTINE ELIFANE
11171 LAZARO, DONDI GRACE DANAO
11172 LAZARO, EMERSON SANTUYO
11173 LAZARO, HONEYLETTE SOTTO
11174 LAZARO, JEAN DAQUIOAG
11175 LAZARO, JOHN PATRICK GALO
11176 LAZARO, MA LOURDES ABENDAN
11177 LAZARO, MIGUEL ARCANGEL DE LEON
11178 LAZARO, OFELIA ABROGENA
11179 LAZARRA, JULIETA OBONA
11180 LAZARTE, REICH MICHELLE TOÑACAO
11181 LAZO, ELLYZA MA DYACELLE AWATIN
11182 LAZO, ETHEL CABAL
11183 LAZO, JHAR-ENE SALDERO
11184 LAZO, JO FAITH VILLANUEVA
11185 LAZO, RODRIGO JR GASCON
11186 LAZO, VIRGIE ORPIA
11187 LAÑADA, BENJAMIN NICANOR
11188 LAÑADA, ROMELA LUIS
11189 LAÑO, JEANLY CENTINA
11190 LAÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRONUEVO
11191 LEANILLO, MARITES NATIVIDAD
11192 LEAÑO, ALMA BORAL
11193 LEAÑO, KARLENE MARGE LUCIANO
11194 LEBANTINO, JENELYN NOHAY
11195 LEBAQUIN, RHEA JOY ADORIO
11196 LEBITE, DYNA VERMAS
11197 LEBRIA, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
11198 LEBRIA, ZOREN CRUZ
11199 LEBUNA, VERONICA UNDAG
11200 LECITA, JENNIFER GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:226 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 LEDDA, JENNY ROSE BARLAAN
11202 LEDESMA, ELVEA PEARL LANCITA
11203 LEDESMA, JANNETH DE RAMON
11204 LEDESMA, JOHN RAYMOND CATANGUI
11205 LEDESMA, LESLIE MADONNA VILLAMOR
11206 LEDESMA, LOURELIE MAÑAGO
11207 LEDESMA, LOVE GRACE GUINALON
11208 LEDESMA, MA SOLEDAD NAPALING
11209 LEDESMA, MELVIN MENDOZA
11210 LEDESMA, TERESITA VILLOCINO
11211 LEE, BRENDA LYNNE BEHIS
11212 LEE, CAMILLE KAE BENEDICTO
11213 LEE, CRYSTAL MAE BARBON
11214 LEE, EMMA LUZ BEHIS
11215 LEE, HANNAH PATRICIA CRAME
11216 LEE, KATHERINE SANDOVAL
11217 LEE, LINDA EUSEBIO
11218 LEE, MARIEL DELOS SANTOS
11219 LEE, ROSARIO ANDREA MORALDE
11220 LEECON, MARY MAE CALUAG
11221 LEEPING, KRIS JOY JOPLO
11222 LEGADA, JONEMAE LOZADA
11223 LEGADA, JOY FLORENDO
11224 LEGARA, DARWIN IBO
11225 LEGARDA, JOAN KAREN HIPOLITO
11226 LEGARDA, RHEA LLIMIT
11227 LEGARDE, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUIRRE
11228 LEGARIA, JENELYN TABUEN
11229 LEGASPI, AIJEL KYRL PUYALES
11230 LEGASPI, CHARILYN DE ASIS
11231 LEGASPI, JANET VIDAL
11232 LEGASPI, JANINE FELICIANO
11233 LEGASPI, JOSIE TUMBOKON
11234 LEGASPI, JULIE IRISH CARRASCO
11235 LEGASPI, LOVELILYN SANGALIA
11236 LEGASPI, MA RONNETTE LEJARDE
11237 LEGASPI, RHODA RAPERA
11238 LEGAYO, CLARISSE URBANO
11239 LEGO, ELLYN PEARL HERMO
11240 LEGSON, AGNES SALLAN
11241 LEGSON, JEANELYN BELLO
11242 LEGSON, MARIA CRISTINA BEMIDA
11243 LEIDO, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
11244 LEJARDE, MARIA SHEILA MAE LUNGAYAN
11245 LELIS, CIELA AUNICA DE CASTRO
11246 LELIS, MACARIO SALVA
11247 LELOAN, KATHLEEN JOY TAPIA
11248 LENA, RAMONA CARIAS
11249 LENDIO, JASMIN MAGBANUA
11250 LENDIO, MA MANILYN LEQUIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:227 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 LENON, REMZY APOSTOL
11252 LEO, JENIFER QUINIO
11253 LEODIVICO, ROVELYNE JOI GARCIA
11254 LEON, RALPH AGUILAN
11255 LEON DE, LEA LORAINE CASIS
11256 LEONARDO, HONEY GRACE FELICILDA
11257 LEONARDO, JOCELYN FUNA
11258 LEONARDO, MARK ANTHONY GALVEZ
11259 LEONARDO, MAY SHELLE UNTOLAN
11260 LEONARES, JANE MARIE CARIAGA
11261 LEONCIO, FRANCESCA MINELLE LOPEZ
11262 LEONCIO, HAZELINE JOY ABARRO
11263 LEONCITO, APPLE CHRYS GABAWA
11264 LEONCITO, JOHN IGLENE ESPANTO
11265 LEONCITO, MAC ARTHUR PINTOR
11266 LEONEM, EVAN LEE PANTIG
11267 LEONES, JOHANNA PATRICIA ARMEDILLA
11268 LEONES, ROMIEMARK JUTBA
11269 LEONG-ON, DEBBIE GORDON
11270 LEONIDA, JOSE REY JR RAMOS
11271 LEONOR, IRISH KHEM MAGURA
11272 LEONOR, JOSEPH KENN SOBREVEGA
11273 LEONORAS, GLAIZELLE TUVIDA
11274 LEOPANDO, GIEZELLE ACORDA
11275 LEOPOLDO, JOSEPHINE CORTEZ
11276 LEPAOPAO, RASHIEL JOY FIDELES
11277 LEPARDO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANDO
11278 LEPITEN, KIMBERLY GEGUIERA
11279 LEPON, RAY CARLO BESABELLA
11280 LEQUIGAN, REUVIL LAVISTO
11281 LEQUIN, ARJAY URSAL
11282 LERA, ZEBA BALUNGCAS
11283 LERIA, MAE FLOR ARIOLA
11284 LERO, JESABETH GONZALES
11285 LERON, IRENE ABELLANO
11286 LERON, ROSE JANE SAMSON
11287 LERONGAN, DANIEL SINOHOT
11288 LERUM, NORRIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
11289 LESCANO, KAYCEE TIBAYAN
11290 LETADA, FLORY LISTANA
11291 LETADA, JANINA CARLA PANGAN
11292 LETADA, ROSE-AN RAMIREZ
11293 LETADA, SHERRY ANNE CORTINA
11294 LETRERO, APRIL JOY ROM
11295 LEUTERIO, CARMELO GARCIA
11296 LEYNES, HELEN SALVADOR
11297 LEYNES, MARIA LEONORA SEBUC
11298 LEYNES, MERCY ANN FACTOR
11299 LEYSA, ANALYN OBEÑITA
11300 LEYSA, KRISTIN COLACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:228 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 LEYSON, LENDIE MAY CABEZAS
11302 LIAD, DAVE MARIEL PICARDAL
11303 LIAD, JEVIE PICARDAL
11304 LIANGCUNGCO, ZAREX AGUILAR
11305 LIAO, VERONICA CHUA
11306 LIBAG, LIMBERT TIP-AC
11307 LIBAGO, JONATHAN OLLADO
11308 LIBAJAN, FREYA LOIS LONGAKIT
11309 LIBAN, MICHELLE LAMMAWIN
11310 LIBAN, PRECY IRINGAN
11311 LIBANG, JELYN TIRADOS
11312 LIBANGAN, SISON BALANGUI
11313 LIBARIOS, CLARE MALAKI
11314 LIBATIQUE, FREDILYN CASTELO
11315 LIBATON, ELMALOU LLANES
11316 LIBED, ROSE ANN ABURAN
11317 LIBNAO, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
11318 LIBO-ON, MARVIN JOLIGON
11319 LIBOSADA, RALPH VILLEGAS
11320 LIBOT, MARI-ANE ESPANOLA
11321 LIBRADELLA, EMMA PERDEGUEZ
11322 LIBRANDO, RIA ENTERO
11323 LIBRE, JAYCEL SANGCAP
11324 LIBRE, JOSE JR ALESNA
11325 LIBRE, SIMPLICIO III JARAPAN
11326 LIBRERO, ANA RIECHEL LAFORTEZA
11327 LIBRERO, LOVELY JOY FLORES
11328 LIBRES, GLENN DULTRA
11329 LIBUNAO, CHARMIS DOMONDON
11330 LIBUNAO, MA ODESSA CATANGHAL
11331 LIBUNGAN, KRISTARA BOSTON
11332 LIBUTAN, JOELOUR DAGA
11333 LICAYU, JUNMARK TALAY
11334 LICLICAN, GENEVEIVE LERIO
11335 LICLICAN, RUSTY SALMAZAN
11336 LICOT, MARIBEL GILO
11337 LICUAN, JANICE MATAVERDE
11338 LICUANAN, JOCELYN BANIQUED
11339 LICUD, MELAIKO GUTING
11340 LICUDAN, EVITA SORIANO
11341 LICUDAN, ROSA MADONNA LOMABAS
11342 LICUP, CATHERINE LEGASPI
11343 LICUP, MA TRINIDAD DELA CRUZ
11344 LID-AYAN, SHIRDELLAH SALIBAD
11345 LIGAN, MAURICIO JR POCOT
11346 LIGAS, MARLON URBANO
11347 LIGAYO, GENEVIEVE BARISTO
11348 LIGAYO, MARY JOY PENGLA
11349 LIGAYO, SHARON PENGLA
11350 LIGOT, LOIDA TRABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:229 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 LIGSA, JENNY LYN VICEDO
11352 LIGUNAS, MARLA GRACE OBEDOZA
11353 LIGUTAN, NEIL BRYAN MENDEZ
11354 LIGUTOM, DONA GERARMAN
11355 LIGUTOM, JUDIE MORAS
11356 LIHAYLIHAY, ARGIE MANAYON
11357 LILLES, JERIMY RONUEL GAYOLA
11358 LILOC, LALYN SALCEDO
11359 LIM, ANGELICA
11360 LIM, ARIENE CONSULTA
11361 LIM, CANDICE NUÑEZ
11362 LIM, CIELITO MAE CAMANDANG
11363 LIM, CLEOFE PABUA
11364 LIM, DARIETTE CRISTOBAL
11365 LIM, ETHEL DEJARME
11366 LIM, JEDAIDAH LEOPOLDO
11367 LIM, JENNIFER ROMANO
11368 LIM, JHONDRIEL CORDON
11369 LIM, JONATHAN GUILLERMO
11370 LIM, KARL LYNDON PELONE
11371 LIM, LIBERTY OPERAÑA
11372 LIM, MA FLORDELIZA COSTIBOLO
11373 LIM, ROSARIO BEATRICE ANASTASHA RAMOS
11374 LIM, SHELLY JAN TICO
11375 LIMA, RONALIZA GINETE
11376 LIMBACO, RACHELLE MAY GABE
11377 LIMBAGA, FRANCIS ARTHUR PEREZ
11378 LIMBOY, ANGELO SISON
11379 LIMEN, LAWRENCE PATRICK LADIA
11380 LIMOCON, ANNA MARY LAVILLA
11381 LIMOCON, CATHERINE GRACE SINGANON
11382 LIMON, LARIZA
11383 LIMOS, EDGAR CAMALEJA
11384 LIMPAG, JAMES GUNGOB
11385 LIMPAO, ALMINA BONDA
11386 LIMSIPSON, BRETHREN PAJARITO
11387 LINA, CHRYSPEARL ECONG
11388 LINAN, MARY ANN LLENA
11389 LINATOC, GERLIE VILLA JUAN
11390 LINCALLO, AMYBIEN MONTER
11391 LINDAYAO, JHANDEL LEAÑO
11392 LINDIO, MARIAN GRANALE
11393 LINDO, EUNICE JOY LLANERAS
11394 LINDO, EVELYN AÑONUEVO
11395 LINDOGAN, MA CECILIA DE GUZMAN
11396 LINESES, MARJORIE BLANCH SINFUEGO
11397 LINGA, JOAN REVILLA
11398 LINGA, MICHELLE ANN SALONGA
11399 LINGA, MONICEL FONTAMILLAS
11400 LINGA, RANDOLF MALABJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:230 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 LINGAD, RIA MAY ROQUE
11402 LINGAD, SHERWIN SANCHEZ
11403 LINGATING, SHERWIN TUMIMPAD
11404 LINGBAWAN, VICKY DELOS REYES
11405 LINGGANAY, ROSSFRED BERENGUEL
11406 LINGGAS, MARY ANN CALANDA
11407 LINGLINGON, ROMELIA SIBASTIAN
11408 LINO, ABDULMAR PILISTAN
11409 LINOG, SOHAILAH AMEROL
11410 LINSANGAN, CHRISTIAN CUADERNO
11411 LINTONGAN, LAILA KUSAIN
11412 LINTUAN, ISMAEL BUALAN
11413 LINTUAN, LADY LYN SAUMAT
11414 LIPALAM, STEPHANIE JOY CASENDAC
11415 LIPAO, JHONA LANGA
11416 LIPAS, PABLO JR PINGO
11417 LIPATA, NEIL ROSA TODAN
11418 LIPATA, RIA ACEBUCHE
11419 LIQUIGAN, CARLA MAGNE INFANTE
11420 LIQUIGAN, RONNILYN PINERA
11421 LIQUIGAN, ZALDY BESITAN
11422 LIRIO, EDWARD JAN DIMARANAN
11423 LIRON, ARJEN CAÑESAREZ
11424 LISAMA, MARY GRACE AYING
11425 LISAS, MARY GRACE CONCEL
11426 LISAYAN, MIDELYN MENDOZA
11427 LISBOG, JORDAN ARINGO
11428 LISING, MARRIAM MANALANG
11429 LISNANG, HARRISON DAO-ANIS
11430 LISTA, DONABEL RAMOS
11431 LITA, JOSE JR CONDA
11432 LITA, MARY GRACE MAGDAONG
11433 LITERATUS, HEPHER JAY INDINO
11434 LITO, ALFE SACLOLO
11435 LITTAUA, STEPHEN KAIZER ROXAS
11436 LIU, LESLIE ANDICOY
11437 LIU, MARICEL VILLACINO
11438 LIWAGON, CRESENCIANO JR GUTIERREZ
11439 LIWANAG, LANNIE DE LEON
11440 LIWEN, MARK BANGSAIL
11441 LIYO, SHYREL BUCLID
11442 LIZA, KRISTAN BAGASALA
11443 LIZADA, RECHILL ERANDIO
11444 LIZARDO, ANNIE ANN ORTEGA
11445 LIZARDO, MARIA FE MANAY
11446 LIZARDO, MAY FLORRIZA SUCALIT
11447 LIZARDO, MENCHIE CAPILI
11448 LLABORE, DELFIN JOHN BOTONES
11449 LLABRES, JEROME MANJARES
11450 LLABRES, MARK REY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:231 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 LLACUNA, MARK ANTHONY GRANDIA
11452 LLACUNA, MARK MARION PAUL VISCAYA
11453 LLADOC, FREDERICK ALBERT CALONIA
11454 LLADONE, ROSELYN SERRANO
11455 LLAGA, VANESSA VIZCARRA
11456 LLAGAS, DANIELLE ALEXIS AGUILING
11457 LLAGAS, HARVEY KIM JADMAN
11458 LLAGAS, QUIRA MARIE ROSALES
11459 LLAGUNO, RACHEL LUNA
11460 LLAMADO, SUERNABE ARIATE
11461 LLAMAS, IVY JDY BAUTISTA
11462 LLAMELO, WILBERTSON VALDEZ
11463 LLAMERA, ANA ROSE MATABUENA
11464 LLAMES, CALVIN LAGROSA
11465 LLAMZON, GENREVE ROED MANALO
11466 LLANA, SHIELA VILLANUEVA
11467 LLANDA, MARK ANTHONY BACLAOCUS
11468 LLANERA, RYAN LOTERIÑA
11469 LLANES, DARRY ALIKINE RANGCAPAN
11470 LLANES, GLADYS LUZANO
11471 LLANES, SANCHO QUIRIT
11472 LLANES, SELVES LUCAS
11473 LLANETA, CYNTHIA MILLENA
11474 LLANETA, RECHIELL LAREZA
11475 LLANETA, RIZA TONGOL
11476 LLANETA, ZENY MENDOZA
11477 LLANILLO, VANNESA PORPAYAS
11478 LLANO, JENNIFER SUICO
11479 LLANTADA, MARA CASSANDRA TUTOP
11480 LLANTINO, SHELLA AREVALO
11481 LLANTO, REGGIE BANIAGA
11482 LLANTO, SALVE ORA-A
11483 LLANTOS, PREACY ANN BELOSO
11484 LLARVEZ, JOSEPHINE BARRES
11485 LLASOS, STEPHANIE SUAREZ
11486 LLAVA, ALBERT SEROHIJOS
11487 LLAVE, REA BONIFACIO
11488 LLEGO, JEAN OGARO
11489 LLEMA, JOSEPH BULLOS
11490 LLEMOS, EDCEL MAE NAVARRO
11491 LLENA, ROSANA CASIMIRO
11492 LLENO, MARY GRACE REBONG
11493 LLENOS, GRELISA SEVILLA
11494 LLENOS, REANNE JIMENO
11495 LLERA, CINDY LEE NERI
11496 LLOBRERA, JAYZER LENNIN SILVANO
11497 LLOBRERA, JENNILYN GENESIS
11498 LLONA, MARIFE ANDES
11499 LLORCA, ALMA GAY BALIGUAT
11500 LLOREN, BEA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:232 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 LLOREN, SANNIE DAGUPLO
11502 LLOREN, TIFFANY ARISGADO
11503 LLORENTE, JOVEL CELESTIAL
11504 LLORICO, RESHELL LLABAN
11505 LLOSALA, LORETO TALDE
11506 LLOVERAS, MICHAEL JAY ACCION
11507 LLOVIDO, SITTY SARAH ENRIQUEZ
11508 LLOVIT, RUBY ANN MAGAYANES
11509 LLUVERAS, MILA MARZO
11510 LO, BERNADETTE BOBIS
11511 LOAYAN, JEROME GUHITING
11512 LOAYON, CRECENCIO BENTING
11513 LOBARBIO, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
11514 LOBATON, ALCEVINA PARPAN
11515 LOBATON, DAISY BAGA
11516 LOBATON, ESTHER BLANZA
11517 LOBENDINO, LIEZEL TUAZON
11518 LOBENIA, BRENDON PECAYORA
11519 LOBERANES, JUVALEN GRACE ALPAS
11520 LOBERIO, FE VERANO
11521 LOBIANO, ARIANE NAVARRO
11522 LOBIGAN, LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
11523 LOBIOGO, HERBERT MAHUSAY
11524 LOBITOS, RICHELLE BASALO
11525 LOBO, EVANGELINE GALO
11526 LOBO, GLESSA MAY RONDOLA
11527 LOBO, MARIA FE CELESTIAN
11528 LOBOS, MADELYN LEDESMA
11529 LOBOS, MARIA JESSICA ZARAGOZA
11530 LOBRIO, JOANNA TERO
11531 LOCQUIAO, GLAIZA ACUPAN
11532 LODRIPAS, EMMA MORIGO
11533 LOFAMIA, MA ANTONETTE ESTABAYA
11534 LOFRANCO, KIM MARQUIÑO
11535 LOFRANDADO, MAYONE AUSTRIA
11536 LOFRANDADO, ROSILY LIRIO
11537 LOGO, MAY ANNE ALTOVEROS
11538 LOGRONIO, JONEL ABEJUELA
11539 LOGROSA, CATHERINE MAROTO
11540 LOGROÑO, ELOTHCHIE PANANGANAN
11541 LOGROÑO, JONNA MAE GRADO
11542 LOGROÑO, MA JALOU NIODA
11543 LOJA, RITA CATINDIG
11544 LOJERO, DARLYN CASTRO
11545 LOLO, KIMBERLY AGCOPRA
11546 LOLO, MIA MARCELLANA
11547 LOLONG, FAIRLYN CHRISTY CAMPOS
11548 LOMA, JOHN MARTIN CAÑA
11549 LOMANOG, JOAN TORALBA
11550 LOMBOY, JERLYN CALIXTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:233 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 LOMEREZ, VRENDALE OLDICO
11552 LOMERIO, HILDA MACEDA
11553 LOMERIO, MELODY MAGDAONG
11554 LOMOD, AINE SUMAGANG
11555 LOMOD, BRYAN ESPINA
11556 LOMOD, LOPE JR LUMAY
11557 LOMUGDANG, MELODY BERNARDINO
11558 LOMUNTAD, LORILYN NOROMBABA
11559 LONCERAS, BREGIT NOCIDO
11560 LONGA, JENNIFER NABASA
11561 LONGAKIT, CATHERINE ALCONTIN
11562 LONGAKIT, IREEN COMBO
11563 LONGAKIT, NEFRITERI MAHILUM
11564 LONGASA, JULIE MEDES
11565 LONGCOP, CARMELITO JR NUEVA
11566 LONGGA, JERICO CASAL
11567 LONGGAT, LEA-FE LAMUG
11568 LONGHAY, EMMALYN MEDEZ
11569 LONGID, MIA MAGDALENA FOKNO
11570 LONTAJO, MARY ROSE DELIMA
11571 LONTOC, KATHLEEN RAMILO
11572 LONTOC, KATHREEN RAMILO
11573 LONTOC, MARICEL DE VILLA
11574 LONZAGA, AILYN ASENJO
11575 LOPA, JOSE ANDRES FRANCISCO MARTIN RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA
11576 LOPERA, MARY GRACE CHAN
11577 LOPEZ, AILEEN MAY ALGARNE
11578 LOPEZ, AILENE AGBANLOG
11579 LOPEZ, ALVEN APARECE
11580 LOPEZ, ARVIN KIM MARIANO
11581 LOPEZ, AVY JANE SEPAYA
11582 LOPEZ, BEATRICE ISSA DIAZ
11583 LOPEZ, BEVERLY LIBETERNOS
11584 LOPEZ, BEVERLY ANN AZARCON
11585 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE DEMORAL
11586 LOPEZ, EDUARDO JR GORIMBAO
11587 LOPEZ, ELSEE JOY DE JUAITING
11588 LOPEZ, ELVIRA MAMUYAC
11589 LOPEZ, ERNA ACIERDA
11590 LOPEZ, ETCHEL RAMOSO
11591 LOPEZ, GENA SEBELLINO
11592 LOPEZ, JAMAILE CATHRINE MAKILAN
11593 LOPEZ, JEFFREY SARMIENTO
11594 LOPEZ, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
11595 LOPEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
11596 LOPEZ, JENNIFER SOLARES
11597 LOPEZ, JESUSA YALONG
11598 LOPEZ, JOSEPH FULGAR
11599 LOPEZ, JOY VILLAMOR
11600 LOPEZ, MA LORRAINE JOY BACABAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:234 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELINA DELA CRUZ
11602 LOPEZ, MARIA CHRISTIE BERRAS
11603 LOPEZ, MARIA ELENA BAUTISTA
11604 LOPEZ, MARIA RIZZA VALENZUELA
11605 LOPEZ, MARICON MIRANDA
11606 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY COMPUESTO
11607 LOPEZ, MARY ANN SACAYAN
11608 LOPEZ, MIA KRISTINE MADOLID
11609 LOPEZ, MICHELLE NANTIZA
11610 LOPEZ, MIKKO JAN DALIDA
11611 LOPEZ, NAOMI VILLAMOR
11612 LOPEZ, RAYMOND GUERRERO
11613 LOPEZ, RAYSSA MARIE NARES
11614 LOPEZ, REYWEL TROGON
11615 LOPEZ, RHEA SUAREZ
11616 LOPEZ, ROMEL AQUINO
11617 LOPEZ, RONITA BASAS
11618 LOPEZ, ROSALYN CALATA
11619 LOPEZ, ROSIE LOPEZ
11620 LOPEZ, ROVAN GENOVA
11621 LOPEZ, SANNY JR ESTRELLA
11622 LOPEZ, SARAH JANE CUARTO
11623 LOPEZ, VI ELISEO MEL OBILLOS
11624 LOPEZ, VIDA FAITH CABALLES
11625 LOPEZ, WENDY ORTAÑEZ
11626 LOPINAC, YVETTE KEN YAO
11627 LOPIÑA, EDWIN CUENCO
11628 LOPOS, SHIELA MAY PANUNCIALMAN
11629 LOPOY, MA JOSIE PENALES
11630 LOQUIAS, ALMA TIMBAL
11631 LOQUIAS, ARDETH MICHAELENE IGOT
11632 LOQUIAS, JAMES PAUL ALCALA
11633 LOQUIS, JAY AR SEGUNDERA
11634 LOR, MA LYNN JORGE
11635 LORANIA, LANILYN RIZADA
11636 LORCA, GLENN SILAPAN
11637 LOREJAS, CRIS BENJAMIN LIBIT
11638 LORENA, LEILANI REYES
11639 LORENZO, APPLE JOY VICENTE
11640 LORENZO, FATIMA OCHOA
11641 LORENZO, JOEL MARNIE SALES
11642 LORENZO, JONALYN TAGUBA
11643 LORENZO, KRISTEL MONDERO
11644 LORENZO, LOVEL MARGARRETE PRONTON
11645 LORENZO, ROMEL CRUZ
11646 LORENZO, RONA LAZARO
11647 LORESCO, ROSSANA ZABALA
11648 LORETE, KIMBERLY SARNO
11649 LORETO, DORIZA BAUL
11650 LORETO, JEFFER KEVIN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:235 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 LORETO, LOUELINDA LLANDILAR
11652 LORETO, MARK KELVIN COMAYA
11653 LOREZO, IRENE ORMEDO
11654 LORIA, JOANNE FAMINIAL
11655 LORICA, ALDREN LACAMIENTO
11656 LORILLA, LEZEL BINALLA
11657 LORION, MARY MAR RATUNIL
11658 LOS BAÑOS, MYRA FE GARIANDO
11659 LOS MELENDRES, ZYREX PANGANIBAN
11660 LOSAÑES, ROCHELLE OLOTEO
11661 LOSEGRO, MARIA BERNADETH BARRUN
11662 LOSENTES, EDMUND CASTRODES
11663 LOSITAÑO, EDNA BARAL
11664 LOTA, RAINER GABATINO
11665 LOTERTE, CHENEE UDTOHAN
11666 LOTINO, ARNEL RISO
11667 LOTINO, JENNIFER MORATA
11668 LOVENDINO, RODOLFO QUIZORA
11669 LOVERITA, MICAH GOMBA
11670 LOVINO, ERIKA JOY HELIG
11671 LOVITOS, JHECEL MAY PEY
11672 LOYAO, CESAR BERTOLFO
11673 LOYOLA, JOSEPH KEVIN VICTORIA
11674 LOYOLA, KENT MARK GLOBIO
11675 LOYOLA, LESLIE FERRER
11676 LOZADA, ANGELIE COLLADO
11677 LOZADA, CARL ALBERT DELA CRUZ
11678 LOZADA, CLEMENCE ABIGAIL REYES
11679 LOZADA, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11680 LOZADA, MELINDA CABUG
11681 LOZADA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANTOS
11682 LOZADA, RICO PAOLO PEÑAFLORIDA
11683 LOZADA, SOFIA INSAURIGA
11684 LOZANO, ARNOLD BILAG
11685 LOZANO, CRISTINE ALACRE
11686 LOZANO, EDMOND RODRIGUEZ
11687 LOZANO, JERMALYN DEJERO
11688 LOZANO, JESYL LORIA
11689 LOZANO, JONNA MARINO
11690 LOZANO, LEIGH DEE DIANE COSTALES
11691 LOZANO, MARVIN JALAIDE
11692 LOZANO, NEIL VINCENT LOPEZ
11693 LOZANO, OLIVER LAVESTE
11694 LOZANO, SHERYN HABON
11695 LOZANTA, ABEGAIL QUIRONA
11696 LOZAÑES, JOANIE ROSE BORJAL
11697 LU, JOHN RAY SINAY
11698 LUAB, JUVENALYN BOQUECOSA
11699 LUAGUE, JANICE GULFAN
11700 LUANCING, ROSANNE TEMPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:236 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 LUARDO, ANGERIL BIOCO
11702 LUATON, JENNIFER OPPUS
11703 LUBAG, JESSICA CLARICE BARTOLO
11704 LUBANDINA, FELIX BESARIO
11705 LUBANG, JEWELL ANN AGUILAR
11706 LUBANGCO, MARY ANN GAMOS
11707 LUBAO, HANSEL AÑGON
11708 LUBATON, MARIA CARMELA CUEVAS
11709 LUBGUBAN, VINCENT IRVING UZARRAGA
11710 LUBIANO, AUGUST RHOBIN ANDAYA
11711 LUBIANO, DEBORRAH ANN TIZON
11712 LUBIANO, MICHELLE ANNE DE LA PEÑA
11713 LUBIANO, SARAH JEAN REBELDEZ
11714 LUBID, MARISSA BALISBIS
11715 LUBO, ANNA LISA SASTRILLO
11716 LUBO, WILFRED CANCERAN
11717 LUBRICO, KENNETH SEGUIRO
11718 LUBRIN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
11719 LUBRIN, CARLA MAY GONZALES
11720 LUCAIN, RAMEL LAMBINO
11721 LUCAPA, EDGAR DELA PEÑA
11722 LUCAS, DEXTER NICOLAS
11723 LUCAS, FLORABEL ALWAG
11724 LUCAS, JENNY MAE SANTIAGO
11725 LUCAS, JOHN MARK GUZMAN
11726 LUCAS, PRESCILLA VERGARA
11727 LUCATIN, RODOLFO JR CASTRO
11728 LUCAÑAS, NILDA GONZALES
11729 LUCE, ANDY PAUL DAGLE
11730 LUCENA, EMMANUEL NITUDA
11731 LUCENA, JIMMY CABOTAJE
11732 LUCENDO, ROBERT CABUÑAG
11733 LUCERIO, DOREN RAMOS
11734 LUCERNA, JEFFREY NEONES
11735 LUCERO, ANDREW SOMERA
11736 LUCERO, ANGIE LYKA SIMBAJON
11737 LUCERO, ANNE ANIAR
11738 LUCERO, DEXTER BATANES
11739 LUCERO, DIVINA MANDRIZA
11740 LUCERO, FEDERICO LAGUATAN
11741 LUCERO, JAN REZEYD EUSTAQUIO
11742 LUCERO, JIESSON MARAGANA
11743 LUCERO, JOVELYN BALUETA
11744 LUCERO, MARY ANN CASANDRA
11745 LUCERO, RACEL HONDRADO
11746 LUCERO, RHEA GENOSOLANGO
11747 LUCERO, RIZA JOY SIERRA
11748 LUCERO, RUBY JANE MADELO
11749 LUCES, FRENZY VILLAVERDE
11750 LUCES, JAMILLA MARIE BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:237 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 LUCES, SALVE SALGUERO
11752 LUCEÑO, BERNALDO TUAZON
11753 LUCEÑO, CHERYLCA MACASLING
11754 LUCIANO, ACHILLES BUENACOSA
11755 LUCINA, JAY-EN FADERO
11756 LUCIO, MARIA MARILYN CONCEPCION
11757 LUCIO, RIZEL EVANGELISTA
11758 LUCRE, JANETTE VARGAS
11759 LUCZON, JEMAHEL FABRO
11760 LUDIVICO, MA LOUIE ANN LEAÑO
11761 LUEGO, SALVE BERTE
11762 LUFRANCO, JELORD CAGAPE
11763 LUGANOB, CHRISTIAN HECHANOVA
11764 LUGAO, JOMARINE TAGATAG
11765 LUGAR, ALLEMAE WILLET UBAY
11766 LUGAR, JERAMIE MEGUISO
11767 LUGATOC, JHOANE DINGLASAN
11768 LUGAY, ELENITA TEJADA
11769 LUGNASIN, MARIA JOY BADAJOS
11770 LUGO, LORENZO II MOSLARES
11771 LUGOD, IVORY OPALLA
11772 LUGSANAY, ELMAR CABALES
11773 LUGTU, MARIA CHRISTINA SABADO
11774 LUGTU, MAY ANN CALIBUYOT
11775 LUHOT, JOANA ATLAS
11776 LUICO, MARYLIE PADILLA
11777 LUIS, ASELA DE LA CRUZ
11778 LUIS, GERLIE SEMANERO
11779 LUISON, LEONARDO SOTO
11780 LUISTRO, SHARIFA LYKA FATIMA LOYOLA
11781 LUKLUKAN, MA CRISTINA LUNA
11782 LUKMAN, INTISHAR CENTI
11783 LUMABAN, ROD ANN ADAGAN
11784 LUMABAO, ANGELES EVANGELISTA
11785 LUMABAS, GRACE BALLAD
11786 LUMABE, ARVEE JANE RAMOS
11787 LUMABE, NANCY BULQUERIN
11788 LUMABI, LIEZEL PENITA
11789 LUMABI, SEGUNDO SOLO
11790 LUMACANG, MEL JOHN LARA
11791 LUMACTOD, FLORDELIZA OLIVERIO
11792 LUMAGAS, ROSEMARIE AGUDO
11793 LUMAGBAS, KIM DARANTINAO
11794 LUMAGSAO, MILDRED SAMSON
11795 LUMALIS, NOEL ESCOBIDO
11796 LUMAME, ELVIS JARDINEL
11797 LUMANAO, ELVIE LYKA SALAMANES
11798 LUMANAO, MA GRACE BALUDACO
11799 LUMANCAS, CELESTE BUHAYAN
11800 LUMANGGAL, BABY JANE PANOLIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:238 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 LUMANTAS, CHERRYL LOU SILVA
11802 LUMANTAS, FLORDELIZA JOSOL
11803 LUMANTAS, JIREH CANILLO
11804 LUMAPAS, MAE ANN
11805 LUMAUAN, SHEILA MARIE SANGINES
11806 LUMAWAG, MILA BISUELO
11807 LUMAYNA, RHERIBEL WANCHAGAN
11808 LUMBANG, MARY GRACE BEATRIZ VELOSO
11809 LUMBAO, JOMAR MIRANDILLA
11810 LUMBERTO, KAREN DE JARO
11811 LUMBES, DARWIN MORANO
11812 LUMBO, LEAH LUNA
11813 LUMEN, CYNTHIA MARCO
11814 LUMEN, DAISY ARCA
11815 LUMEN, NOEMI BRIMON
11816 LUMERAN, GLENDA BARIMBAD
11817 LUMILAN, CLAYDE BLEST MATALANG
11818 LUMINARIAS, SHANNON MEDEL
11819 LUMINDAS, LORIMER II MANDREZA
11820 LUMINDAS, VI ANN PRESORES
11821 LUMIWES, MARIE JOY TOYAOAN
11822 LUMPAPAC, ELEAZER GENTURALEZ
11823 LUMPAY, ROXAN LEE LUBIANO
11824 LUNA, AILA SHEAN MASINDA
11825 LUNA, DAISY ESTUESTA
11826 LUNA, FRANCIS JAYSON JERVOSO
11827 LUNA, JAYVEE VILLANUEVA
11828 LUNA, JESUS REYES
11829 LUNA, JOVELYN LAQUINTA
11830 LUNA, JOYCE ATIENZA
11831 LUNA, MARY ANN BUENO
11832 LUNA, MICHELLE PACATANG
11833 LUNA, SARAH LIEDEE FORTUNADO
11834 LUNAR, RICA ANNE DAWIS
11835 LUNGAO, DARLYN FUD-AR
11836 LUNGAY, DONNA JANE ALFORQUE
11837 LUPA-I, DELFIN JR HIYAMAN
11838 LUPANGO, SALVACION NARIDO
11839 LUPAZ, ROSALIE JANIOLA
11840 LUPINA, MARIA SOCORRO SALCEDO
11841 LUPIO, EDLAN TEREFE VENTULA
11842 LUPO, JUNELL VILLARIAS
11843 LUSTAÑAS, PAUL RINGO NGUJO
11844 LUSUNG, LISETTE DELA CRUZ
11845 LUTAO, MA JULLIET MORALES
11846 LUTAO, PAMELA SOL ALBESA
11847 LUTAP, JENNY ROSE SAN ANTONIO
11848 LUTAP, SHERWIN BULONG
11849 LUTERIA, ANILLEE ERO
11850 LUTERIA, DIANE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:239 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 LUTERIA, FRANCIS ACODESIN
11852 LUY, ACE JAMES CAGAS
11853 LUYAMAN, TIM MAO
11854 LUZADA, LOREMEH LABRA
11855 LUZANA, SHEILA MARIE MONDIGO
11856 LUZANDE, MELANIE NARVAEZ
11857 LUZANO, ELDREN JOSEPH GUSTILO
11858 LUZANO, MARGIE BAJA
11859 LUZON, PAUL JAMES GARCIA
11860 LUZON, VICENTE SORDELIA
11861 LUÑO, ANNA MARIE TIOPE
11862 MAADIL, SITTIE AINNE TABADA
11863 MAALA, HILDA CONCEJA
11864 MAALA, PRECIOUS GAELLE CAJEGAS
11865 MAALAM, ROMALYN CAPIONES
11866 MAAMO, JANELLE PALAGANAS
11867 MAAN, RONA PASCUAL
11868 MAANDAL, ALLAN CHRISTIAN LAIG
11869 MAANO, RACHEL CAÑETE
11870 MAAÑO, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
11871 MABALA, GREATCHIE GABISON
11872 MABALATAN, JHOFEL DE LEON
11873 MABANAG, JAREN CABOBOY
11874 MABANAG, LOUIE MULAY
11875 MABANAG, MAEDEN IGNACIO
11876 MABANES, JESVER SICOR
11877 MABANSAG, ARIEL BASAL
11878 MABANSAG, JOSEFINA CORTAN
11879 MABANSAG, MEE LEDRIS
11880 MABAO, SUNSHINE LADAO
11881 MABASA, SAYN ZAFRA
11882 MABASCOG, MARICRES SAYSON
11883 MABATO, LALAINE MORNAOL
11884 MABAYAN, SERAD BARAZAR
11885 MABAYLAN, LORILYN MAE TINOY
11886 MABBORANG, JOAN APITO
11887 MABIASAN, ADELITA TUBOYEN
11888 MABILANGAN, DANIEL JAMES REYES
11889 MABILIN, SHEINNA PANLIBOTON
11890 MABINGNAY, JO MAY ROSE TABLARIN
11891 MABINI, AGNELIZ ACELAJADO
11892 MABINI, ANTERO JR MABINGNAY
11893 MABINI, CRISTINA CAÑONASO
11894 MABINI, DANIEL ADAN
11895 MABINI, JOLLIBEN BOLECHE
11896 MABITADO, ALVIN MASIN
11897 MABITASAN, ROZIEL ABAD
11898 MABOLOC, MARY ANGELIE BAQUERO
11899 MABULAY, ARNIE YANGA
11900 MABUNGA, JOEREY MARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:240 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MABUNGA, VIRGIE TAN
11902 MABUTOT, MARIA FE MONTECLARO
11903 MACAAYAO, ANSARIH TATO
11904 MACABABBAD, JO-RIO BARROGA
11905 MACABABBAD, MARY GRACE PRENCEPE
11906 MACABAGO, ANISAH MITMUG
11907 MACABALI, CATHERINE KAY BUNAO
11908 MACABALI, MELVIN LAPUZ
11909 MACABALLUG, ROMAR ISAYAS
11910 MACABANGKIT, NORMINA SULTAN
11911 MACABANGUN, ROHAINA MALA
11912 MACABATO, NORHANIFAH PANDAPATAN
11913 MACABATO, RIZZA ARCETA
11914 MACABAYAO, YASMIN MACASASA
11915 MACABECHE, ELMER ASCARDA
11916 MACABODBOD, MARGARETH HURAÑO
11917 MACABODBOD, SHIRYL CORDITA
11918 MACABUHAY, MYLENE PUASO
11919 MACABUTAS, KEVIN VIR GRANDE
11920 MACACULOP, GRETCHEN MACAPULAY
11921 MACADANGDANG, MARIE CIELO
11922 MACADANGDANG, RONNEL BIBAT
11923 MACADANGDANG, SHERLYN BALATICO
11924 MACADAR, JAMAEL BERANGEL
11925 MACADO, RINZ LANUZA
11926 MACAFE, MARIECRIS INDONELA
11927 MACAGAAN, ANNIENAISAH CAUNDA
11928 MACAHIG, JACKIELOU COSMIANO
11929 MACAHILAS, JACK ISTURIS
11930 MACALALAD, ELIZABETH MANZANILLA
11931 MACALALAG, ANDRO BITOON
11932 MACALAWAN, NAJMAH GUMAMA
11933 MACALAY, KINGDOM SAPALON
11934 MACALDO, SANDRA JOY HATAP
11935 MACALE, ROSEMARIE GIL MAHUSAY
11936 MACALINAO, MELISA MENDOZA
11937 MACALINO, JASMIN MARIE DAGDAG
11938 MACALINTAL, SERLIN SAM ATON
11939 MACALIPAY, JARED PIÑERO
11940 MACALIPAY, JOCELYN ALBONG
11941 MACALIPAY, KATHLENE CAGUNGUN
11942 MACALISANG, JOESIL JOHN RIOS
11943 MACALMA, NATHALIE CURAMMENG
11944 MACALOLOT, VANESSA MEDRANO
11945 MACALUA, JENNY PEREZ
11946 MACAMOS, PANCHO PRIMO REBOLLEDO
11947 MACAN, NERISA CABASAL
11948 MACANANG, CALIXTO JOSE REMOLONA
11949 MACANANG, JOHN REMOLONA
11950 MACANANG, MARIANE REMOLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:241 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MACANDILI, BUENAFLOR MANGUBAT
11952 MACANDOG, DANIEL MANANSALA
11953 MACAPAAR, ARMINA DIRINDIGUN
11954 MACAPAGAL, ALLEN GANGGA
11955 MACAPAGAL, JOEMELL ANGELO HERNAL
11956 MACAPAGAL, LENYBETH CARANTO
11957 MACAPAGAL, NANCY REAPOR
11958 MACAPAGAT, CATHERINE VALDEZ
11959 MACAPASIR, ISNIHAYA MAMBUAY
11960 MACAPEGES, LEONISAH DIMAAMPAO
11961 MACAPIA, FLORDELINE CATAGGATAN
11962 MACAPUGAY, VALORREE FUGABAN
11963 MACAPUNDAG, JOY GANZAN
11964 MACARAEG, APPLE JEAN RAMOS
11965 MACARAEG, MARIA REMEDIOS DOLOR
11966 MACARAEG, RAQUEL FRIAS
11967 MACARAIG, CAROLINE ROSARIO
11968 MACARAIG, KARLA MARIE TUAZON
11969 MACARAIG, LEAH BASIT
11970 MACARAIG, MARICRIS CLEOFE
11971 MACARAIG, MARION DELORIA
11972 MACARAMBON, NAIDA GOLING
11973 MACARAMBON, NAIDA MACARAMBON
11974 MACARANAS, JESSICA CAPALES
11975 MACARANAS, JOSEPHINE MELCHOR
11976 MACARANAS, MARY ANNE SALINAS
11977 MACARANAS, REYJIE MACARAEG
11978 MACARANAS, SHAHILA HANA MANTILLA
11979 MACARANDAN, MARICEL NEBRIA
11980 MACARANG, CLAROBEL GONZALO
11981 MACARAYO, MARJORIE ANN SHEENA DIZON
11982 MACARINE, SANTOS JR CAMPANER
11983 MACARIO, MARY GRACE MILLA
11984 MACARIOLA, EDWARD LORILLA
11985 MACARTHY, JENILYN SENDRIJAS
11986 MACARUBBO, JENNIFER TUMANGUIL
11987 MACARUBBO, MARIA LIZA PASCUAL
11988 MACARUBBO, RICHELLE BRAVO
11989 MACARULAY, JAESON DULDULAO
11990 MACASA, RONEL ANGCACO
11991 MACASADDU, EDGAR MARTIREZ
11992 MACASADDU, JENNIFER LACSA
11993 MACASAET, ARLIZA JOIE AGUILAR
11994 MACASAET, CHARO LYN
11995 MACASAET, CRYSTAL CALINGASAN
11996 MACASAET, LYKA VANESSA ANOYA
11997 MACASERO, GEMMA ESCASERAS
11998 MACASINAG, NICKIE ANNE MUYNA
11999 MACASIRAY, HERMALYN ALIGA
12000 MACASOCOL, JUDY FE LIBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:242 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MACASPAC, JERMIE CAPUNO
12002 MACASPAC, OLIVIA ARTANGO
12003 MACATABON, RIAN AREVALO
12004 MACATANGAY, KRAIZEL ACOSTA
12005 MACATANGAY, MARVIN SORIAO
12006 MACATBAG, MIZFA CARPIO
12007 MACATBAG, ROCHELLE AGENA
12008 MACATIAG, JULIE VILLAREAL
12009 MACATIGGAY, EXILEN BUSON
12010 MACATLANG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE AMIGO
12011 MACATO, DANNILYN UBAY
12012 MACAUYAG, PELIMBAE PANARIGAN
12013 MACAVINTA, VERONICA JANE PANUNGTUNGAN
12014 MACAWILI, LEALYN RASCO
12015 MACAY, ZENAIDA DUMAHIL
12016 MACAYAN, ROMMEL RODRIGUEZ
12017 MACDON, AIRYN CONSTANTINO
12018 MACEDA, MARIA SHERIZZA PAPAS
12019 MACEDA, NANETTE BACOSA
12020 MACEDA, NORLENE NATHANIEL OBISPO
12021 MACEDA, ULA JAMAICA LLANDELAR
12022 MACGALO, FILJUN BASUL
12023 MACHADO, RESURRECCION JR PRAGACHA
12024 MACHON, MARICAR VARGAS
12025 MACHON, ROMMEL VARGAS
12026 MACIAS, FEBBY ALATAN
12027 MACIAS, GUILNOR CASTAÑARES
12028 MACIAS, MELANIE MARGARITA LAURENA
12029 MACIAS, SHAIRA TORRES
12030 MACINAS, SONNY ORLANDA
12031 MACION, GIA MONICA SALDUA
12032 MACLIENTE, MELISSA PON
12033 MACO, RICHARD TRILLANA
12034 MACOTE, MAY LUNA JOY PERATER
12035 MACUGAY, JHON ERROL TAGAPAN
12036 MACUHA, KRISTINE ROSE DE CHAVEZ
12037 MACUJA, NICEDETH GALIDO
12038 MACULA, JAPET MARK MANGA
12039 MACUSI, MARK JHOERON ASPILLAGA
12040 MADALE, NURHANIDAH BANGADAN
12041 MADAMBA, LESTER GALASINAO
12042 MADANUM, MONALYN AGNAS
12043 MADARANG, JANICE SUAREZ
12044 MADARCOS, APRIL ROSE DEMALINAO
12045 MADDUMBA, NORMITA DE GUZMAN
12046 MADEJA, REAH NAMIA
12047 MADELO, SHERRYBEL FERENAL
12048 MADERA, MERIAM MACABODBOD
12049 MADERAZO, BABY JANE MANALO
12050 MADERAZO, SHEENA JASMINNE BADATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:243 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MADERSE, MARK ANTHONY OBEJA
12052 MADID, SHAHRIA BORANSING
12053 MADISA, ARHOMAIDI HADJI YUSOP
12054 MADJURI, NURBIN ALIMUDDIN
12055 MADLANGBAYAN, MAYLYN DE JESUS
12056 MADLOS, DIONELLE VEDRA
12057 MADOGINOG, GIOLIMAR NERMAL
12058 MADOJENOG, CLYTE MEE SISON
12059 MADRAZO, RONIELYN MOSQUEDA
12060 MADRESTA, AL-DIO DABLIO
12061 MADRESTA, MARNIE TENASAS
12062 MADRIA, JEAN DEBEY BELANDRES
12063 MADRIAGA, ALBERT ESCALONA
12064 MADRIAGA, BERNADETH CAJOLO
12065 MADRIAGA, JASON PAGTACUNAN
12066 MADRIAGA, JOCELYN SARENO
12067 MADRIAGA, ZHYREEN PARAGAS
12068 MADRIDEJO, LESLIE DY
12069 MADRIGAL, ANGELIE TENORIO
12070 MADRIGAL, CHARLES KAISER BARCELO
12071 MADRIGAL, JAYSON STA MARIA
12072 MADRIGAL, MARY JANE ALFANTE
12073 MADRILEJOS, JOSE JR WAYAN
12074 MADRILEJOS, RAUL AMISOLA
12075 MADRONA, CARLA NALLATAN
12076 MADRONA, MARIDEL ESPARES
12077 MADRONA, MELODY CLEMENIA
12078 MADRONA, REINELL PEÑARANDA
12079 MADRONA, RITCHIE MAGALLONES
12080 MADRONERO, JANE AUGUIS
12081 MADRONERO, MARRIEL SAMPILO
12082 MADRONERO, MARY JOY BORRES
12083 MADRONIAL, AICE GABAYERON
12084 MADRONIO, ELLEN GRACE CALICA
12085 MADRONIO, MONALIZA SEGUNDO
12086 MADUEÑO, NOEMI JANE SABANGAN
12087 MADULA, HERDEN JHON ONG
12088 MADULA, MARY JANE ANTONE
12089 MADUM, ABDULWAHID MENOR
12090 MADUMME, JULIBETH BANG-OGAN
12091 MADURO, CHARLIE BUETA
12092 MAESTRADO, CROSELA AMORA
12093 MAESTRE, MARY GRACE MADEJA
12094 MAESTRO, EVELYN ARSASUA
12095 MAG-ASO, RENERIO JR VILLARO
12096 MAG-USARA, GRACE JONALYN LARIOSA
12097 MAGABILIN, CAROLYN MA CRISTINE DOLLAGA
12098 MAGABO, APRIL ANN ALFARO
12099 MAGABO, EVANGELINE OPEÑA
12100 MAGADA, PAMELA FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:244 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MAGADA, ROWENA MOLO
12102 MAGADAN, JENELYN MAESTRE
12103 MAGALANG, JAM ACOSTA
12104 MAGALANG, MARY ANN BELTRAN
12105 MAGALING, JULIOUS MARCUAP
12106 MAGALLANES, ANTONIO JR BESA
12107 MAGALLANES, BELLE HAZEL TRAJANO
12108 MAGALLANES, CORAZON ATOS
12109 MAGALLANES, IRENE PINLAC
12110 MAGALLANES, JHERDAM RHOI BANDEJO
12111 MAGALLANES, NOMER BERNABE
12112 MAGALLANES, PRECIOUS GUMPOD
12113 MAGALLANES, REUEL BARCO
12114 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN WABE
12115 MAGALLANES, ROU ANN FETIZA
12116 MAGALLANES, THERESE ANGELI MONTELLANO
12117 MAGALLEN, FAITH DACUA
12118 MAGALLONES, JHO-ANNA MARIE LABAYA
12119 MAGALONA, ALAN RAMISES TAPALES
12120 MAGALONA, CHERRIE LYN MAYHAY
12121 MAGALONA, RIZZE ALISUN TABASA
12122 MAGALONG, RICHARD SAGALON
12123 MAGALZO, KRISHA FAITH GUNDAYA
12124 MAGAN, MELODY VALENCIA
12125 MAGAN, ROLANDO JR CORTEZ
12126 MAGAN, STEPHANIE SELAFRANCIA
12127 MAGAN, YVON DONIO
12128 MAGAN-AN, MON ZAPATA
12129 MAGANA, NOEGLEN MEDRANO
12130 MAGANA, ZESSIMIRA RUBEN
12131 MAGANGCONG, HANIFAH MAPANDI
12132 MAGANNON, HEDEDIAH DANGWAN
12133 MAGAOAY, SHERRY ANNE RIVERA
12134 MAGARSO, JOEY VILLABLAGON
12135 MAGARU, ELIODORO BUENO
12136 MAGAT, MARK JAYSON NOBLEZA
12137 MAGAT, MILICHELLE ASISTIDO
12138 MAGAT, RODRIGO SELIBIO
12139 MAGAYON, ANA KATRINA CASTILLO
12140 MAGAYON, LOUIE MAGRACIA
12141 MAGBAGO, JOHN MICHAEL JOSE
12142 MAGBALON, MARK MICHAEL BACOLOD
12143 MAGBANUA, ALVIN DUMAPIT
12144 MAGBANUA, BRAIAN BROA
12145 MAGBANUA, CHRISANTI GALANG
12146 MAGBANUA, CRISTINE GARCELLANO
12147 MAGBANUA, GREGORIO JAMON
12148 MAGBANUA, HANANIE ZARRIZ
12149 MAGBANUA, JERLYN VILLA
12150 MAGBANUA, JURY AMBAIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:245 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MAGBANUA, JUSTINE AMAR
12152 MAGBANUA, MARVIN DUMARAOG
12153 MAGBANUA, MONICA DAMAYO
12154 MAGBANUA, PAUL SEMILLA
12155 MAGBANUA, ROCELYN FANTILANAN
12156 MAGBANUA, SHEILA SAN LORENZO
12157 MAGBATO, JONATHAN SANTARIN
12158 MAGBAYAO, NORIELYN GARCIA
12159 MAGBITANG, LORENA REMOBLAS
12160 MAGBOJOS, AIZA MADRIAGA
12161 MAGBOJOS, LEALYN MATALOG
12162 MAGBOO, GLENDA BERON
12163 MAGBOO, RUVILYNE LABITAG
12164 MAGBUHOS, MA JANELLE ERIKA HIRANG
12165 MAGCALEN, MARIA ELENA ANIEVAS
12166 MAGCANTA, STEPHANIE ROSE BULALJOG
12167 MAGDAET, KAREN JOY MANGILOG
12168 MAGDAHONG, JECEL SUAVISO
12169 MAGDALAS, HAZER AGLAWA
12170 MAGDALE, KHAREN LOPEZ
12171 MAGDAONG, LOVELYN GADO
12172 MAGDARAOG, JENELIZA PAGADORA
12173 MAGDARAOG, RIO SALVE GARALDE
12174 MAGDAYAO, DOROTHY JOY GABASA
12175 MAGDAYAO, PATIENCE PEARL SALMORIN
12176 MAGDOZA, IRISH JOY OLMEDO
12177 MAGDUA, EMILY AVILA
12178 MAGDURULANG, RIOLEN HIDALGO
12179 MAGHANOY, APRIL-ANN CERVAS
12180 MAGHANOY, JULIUS NORMAN DIAZ
12181 MAGHANOY, NATHANIE APDOHAN
12182 MAGHANOY, YANIE HOPE JAVIER
12183 MAGHIRANG, KATRINA CHARISSE BALMES
12184 MAGHUYOP, CHERRELYN LAURO
12185 MAGISTRADO, ALEX TURALDE
12186 MAGISTRADO, ERMA PRAXIDES
12187 MAGISTRADO, JANE RODRIGO
12188 MAGISTRADO, JERRY RODRIGUEZ
12189 MAGKILAT, MAJARA MAE DIZON
12190 MAGKONG, SAIDA MAULANA
12191 MAGLALANG, JANELLE RAQUIZA
12192 MAGLALANG, ROSE ANN CERVANTES
12193 MAGLANGIT, MARCELO BATULANON
12194 MAGLANGIT, MARY ANN SEROY
12195 MAGLANGIT, RODRIGO JR MAGLINTE
12196 MAGLANQUE, KWIN ARSELI PERILLO
12197 MAGLAQUE, MARISSA MAGLANOC
12198 MAGLAQUE, MELISSA SY
12199 MAGLAQUI, EDNALYN SESE
12200 MAGLASANG, DENNIS JAMES BERSABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:246 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MAGLASANG, SHYNETTE BIHAG
12202 MAGLAYA, MYLENE SAYSON
12203 MAGLINAO, JENNELL RABANG
12204 MAGLINAS, RUTHBELL SARMIENTO
12205 MAGLUPAY, NOVA KRISTINE BALABAG
12206 MAGNAYE, CLARISELLE JOY ARGUELLES
12207 MAGNIFICO, DANTE PERPECIO
12208 MAGNO, ANNALIZA ALCANTARA
12209 MAGNO, CARREN JOIE LIWANAGAN
12210 MAGNO, EDEN HOPE BOLAÑOS
12211 MAGNO, JOSE SEBASTIAN
12212 MAGNO, JOSELEANOR MELLIZA
12213 MAGNO, MARICRIS DARACAN
12214 MAGNO, MICHAEL LASCUÑA
12215 MAGNO, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
12216 MAGNO, SHINY BARRIGA
12217 MAGO, JENNY TENORIO
12218 MAGONGCAR, JASMINE SULTAN
12219 MAGOS, MARIDETTE MALTE
12220 MAGPALI, LERMA SATERA
12221 MAGPANTAY, ANGELITA HERNANDEZ
12222 MAGPANTAY, CECELIA BARRION
12223 MAGPANTAY, DARY JEAN BALIOLA
12224 MAGPANTAY, JAYLORD BELEN
12225 MAGPANTAY, LEONILA DALISAY
12226 MAGPARO, RONNA MAE INTO
12227 MAGPILI, SHEILA MAE BALDOVI
12228 MAGPUSAO, INABEL LIBERATO
12229 MAGPUSAO, MICHELLE ALOJADO
12230 MAGPUSAO, REA MANGAWANG
12231 MAGRACIA, JERLYN CAPACIA
12232 MAGRACIA, MA AILEEN MARAVILLE
12233 MAGRACIA, MARIA ELENA MANALON
12234 MAGSAEL, MARY ANN GABRINO
12235 MAGSANOP, DANICA BARCASE
12236 MAGSAYSAY, ELLEN MANALO
12237 MAGSICO, KIM SOVIA TOGA
12238 MAGSICO, MAILENE AMSON
12239 MAGSINO, AGNES SEGISMUNDO
12240 MAGSINO, CARMEN DELGADO
12241 MAGSIPOC, GEWARD ACERO
12242 MAGSIPOC, LADY JOY GULENG
12243 MAGSIPOC, NICKY SOLANOY
12244 MAGTAGÑOB, ANNE GRANADILLOS
12245 MAGTALAS, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
12246 MAGTANONG, ALYSSA NIKKA LIBITERNOS
12247 MAGTARAYO, EDNA JANE SILVA
12248 MAGTIBAY, MARZON PEREZ
12249 MAGTIRA, ANGELITO PEDRON
12250 MAGTOTO, JANICE CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:247 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MAGTUBA, ADRIAN MICHAEL WEE
12252 MAGTUBO, MAYBELLE PINEDA
12253 MAGTULIS, RAFIELLE BERNICE PIANO
12254 MAGTUPA, JOEMAR MANALO
12255 MAGTURO, JONATHAN ENRIQUEZ
12256 MAGUALE, RODOLFO JR LABINGHISA
12257 MAGUAN, GLORY ANN CARIAGA
12258 MAGUATE, JOHN LOUIE LAPIZ
12259 MAGUDDAYAO, JOANNA MARIE BINOYA
12260 MAGUIDE, ZENAIDA MADIWO
12261 MAGUINDA, JEFFREY DE CASTRO
12262 MAGUINDUYOS, RIZA UNTIAL
12263 MAGUNDAYAO, ARLENE PALATTAO
12264 MAGURA, JANET ECHALUCE
12265 MAGWILI, NAIDA DE LUMEN
12266 MAGWIN, NOVA JOY HABON
12267 MAHAM, KEREN ROSE INANDAN
12268 MAHILOM, KRISTINE JOY GAVINO
12269 MAHILUM, AVA DOREEN TADOY
12270 MAHILUM, MARY JOY PUYOGAO
12271 MAHINAY, DONALD ROY ABA-A
12272 MAHINAY, MARIALYN SILAGAN
12273 MAHINAY, MERCYLENE SOLON
12274 MAHINAY, PAULINE JO ABRINGE
12275 MAHINAY, RUTH PONDON
12276 MAHINO, KEVIN GIL CEPE
12277 MAHIPUS, MATEO MACABE
12278 MAHUMOT, CHERILYN CABULAO
12279 MAHUSAY, MICHELLE NOVAL
12280 MAHUSAY, SHIRLEY GERESOLA
12281 MAIDO, CESA MAY POLIDO
12282 MAIDO, EMILY HERVAS
12283 MAIGTING, SHINE CASUYON
12284 MAIGUE, JENNY ROSE MOSPA
12285 MAINDAN, ROWENA KAMENZA
12286 MAINGAT, JOHN ANTHONY LAYUGAN
12287 MAINGQUE, MICHELLE TOMOL
12288 MAIQUE, MALOU LAMOR
12289 MAIQUEZ, JENILAINE GOYENA
12290 MAISO, FRIDDERICK LAGRIMAS
12291 MAIT, JAQUE MAE OPERIO
12292 MAITEM, RIC CASULLA
12293 MAIZ, RODELYN TRESHA DEVOCION
12294 MAJARUCON, ROMER ARAMIS ACOSTA
12295 MAJESTAD, CATHERINE CORTEZ
12296 MAJESTAD, RUBY JEAN YARSO
12297 MAJORENOS, QUEENIE LOVE GORECHO
12298 MAKALWA, JOHNELL VILLARUEL
12299 MAKASASA, BAILYNIE SANGKI
12300 MAKASIMBUAL, MAGUID LABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:248 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MAKINANO, GERALDO BOOC
12302 MAKKATA, NURHAYA SILANG
12303 MALA-AY, STEPHEN MARIE PASTOR
12304 MALABAG, BEVERLY AMBAGAN
12305 MALABAGO, AMIFE ESTENDER
12306 MALABANAN, ARSENIO ALIPUSTAIN
12307 MALABANAN, JO-ANNE MEDINA
12308 MALABANAN, KAREN VEDAN
12309 MALABANAN, MAIDA ARGENTE
12310 MALABARBAS, WENDELL CABIG
12311 MALABAYABAS, ROSELLA DELOS SANTOS
12312 MALABONGA, JOSEMARIA RAFAEL FERNANDO
12313 MALABUG, LOVELY GENEE UY
12314 MALACA, JOANA TUAZON
12315 MALACA, JUNE MALONZO
12316 MALAGUIT, LEONAPHINE QUIATCHON
12317 MALAGUM, MARY KLUTE SUICO
12318 MALAIBA, JOHN PAUL SANICO
12319 MALALA, MA LIEZL BUBAN
12320 MALALAD, LORENA MANDAC
12321 MALALAY, BENGIE QUIPIT
12322 MALALUAN, BIEN MAGCAWAS
12323 MALALUAN, CHRISTINE NIAR
12324 MALAMNAO, JOCELYN JARAMEL
12325 MALAN, WILHELMINA TOHOL
12326 MALANA, GRACE LLANTO
12327 MALANA, KATHERINE CONGSON
12328 MALANO, CHELSEA CABIGAN
12329 MALANOG, CRISTINE PONTE
12330 MALAPIT, BONNA MATIAS
12331 MALAPITAN, JOYCE ANN LEYCO
12332 MALARAN, ARNIE VALLESPEN
12333 MALARAN, SANTIAGO GAHISAN
12334 MALARAYAP, LOUIE REÑA
12335 MALASA, JOSEPH CHARLIE RAMOS
12336 MALATE, ELMA COCOLLO
12337 MALATUS, RAHIMA CADALAY
12338 MALAWANI, SHAHANI DUMARPA
12339 MALAYO, ABIGAEL AMOR MAGRACIA
12340 MALAYO, MERLINA TARUC
12341 MALAYO, RUBY ANN MARY BALANSAG
12342 MALAZA, ROXAN DELA TORRE
12343 MALBAS, CRISTINE REGATO
12344 MALBAS, ERA EDIOS
12345 MALBAS, LEO DELA ROSA
12346 MALBOG, MARY GRACE MACUHA
12347 MALCO, MAIZA ZERNA
12348 MALCONTENTO, IRENE TERCO
12349 MALDA, JULIET LEGASPI
12350 MALDUPANA, ADRIENNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:249 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 MALE, MARELE URETA
12352 MALFARTA, VANESSA JOY TAN
12353 MALICAY, JAMES BELLO
12354 MALICDEM, HEIDE OCRAY
12355 MALICDEM, PEDRITO BANAYAT
12356 MALIDA, KELVIN JEFF GUINANG
12357 MALIDAS, FLOYD MORALES
12358 MALIG, JAMIE NICOLE SEÑORON
12359 MALIG, MARK ANTHONY CANLAS
12360 MALIG-ON, CHARISE BIOL
12361 MALIGA, NHORJANAH DIMAPALAO
12362 MALIGALIG, KASANDRA BIGAL
12363 MALIGLIG, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
12364 MALIGMAT, FAITHFUL BORELA
12365 MALIGRO, JACKIE FAITH LEE
12366 MALIJAN, ICEE ROSE RODASTE
12367 MALIJAN, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
12368 MALIKED, MELANIE BALIAN
12369 MALIKSAID, FAISAH OTARA
12370 MALIMBAN, ROSE ANN MALLARI
12371 MALINAO, ANDREW DE CASTRO
12372 MALINAO, JOCEL DURAN
12373 MALINAO, LEAH JANE INOCENTES
12374 MALINAO, REA SOMBILON
12375 MALINAO, ROSALINDA GALLOBE
12376 MALINAO, VIVIAN ARPON
12377 MALINAO, WYNELEE SUICO
12378 MALING, CELINE ARAGO
12379 MALING, RYAN CHRISTOPHER CRUZADO
12380 MALINGUDA, KRISCEL ANN MAROT
12381 MALINTAD, RETESA MAE AMOR TAN
12382 MALIT, JENNYLYN SAPPARI
12383 MALIT, PONCIANO III ROGELIO
12384 MALIT, ROSANA FORBES
12385 MALLA, ROWENA TALOR
12386 MALLARE, GINALYN ABAD
12387 MALLARI, DONALYN LUNA
12388 MALLARI, EMILYN MARARANG
12389 MALLARI, EULA MARISCAL
12390 MALLARI, KATHLEEN JOY DUDAN
12391 MALLEN, LADY LINN MOLO
12392 MALLILLIN, JACQUILYN QUILANG
12393 MALLONGA, JAYSON TANDOC
12394 MALLORCA, ANGEL MAY AGUIRRE
12395 MALLORCA, JOVEN REY CANLAS
12396 MALNEGRO, ZENAIDA ACEDO
12397 MALOLES, JEFFREY OPENA
12398 MALONES, CECILIA ALEJANDRO
12399 MALONES, JONALYN BESARES
12400 MALONZO, ANDREA CLAIRE CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:250 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 MALONZO, MA CRISSANA ESPIRITU
12402 MALONZO, MARK CABAAT
12403 MALQUED, BERNADETTE NARCIZA
12404 MALTO, LOURELEI JOY BIHAG
12405 MALUBAG, ISMAEL LAZARTE
12406 MALUBAY, JENNIFER HANGAD
12407 MALUBAY, JESSA GUHIL
12408 MALUBAY, MADELYN CALAS
12409 MALUENDA, ANN REYES
12410 MALUGAO, SAMUEL BRYLLE ERMAC
12411 MALUGAYAK, JAMED KALILANGAN
12412 MALUMOG, BEVERLY ANN CABALONGA
12413 MALUNES, LORELIE SAN JUAN
12414 MALUYA, CHRISTY BOC
12415 MALVEDA, JELVIN RAY CASTROVERDE
12416 MAMA, ROCKMAN RUBIO
12417 MAMA, SHERMINE DELOS ANGELES
12418 MAMACUS, MA CONCEPCION BALDERAS
12419 MAMALO, RUTH BUSTAMANTE
12420 MAMANAO, NERISA DELA ROSA
12421 MAMAO, ZAMANIA GA UTE
12422 MAMARIL, ARIANNE RICOHERMOSO
12423 MAMARIL, MARLON VALERA
12424 MAMAWE, GRACE KAPA
12425 MAMAYSON, BRENDA LOMANDAS
12426 MAMBA, JAKYZ REYES
12427 MAMBUAY, HAKIMAH USMAN
12428 MAMBUAY, HANAPIA DISOMIMBA
12429 MAMBUAY, YASMIN MACMOD
12430 MAMENG, JEFFERSON OPAO
12431 MAMERTO, MARY ROSE REYES
12432 MAMOGAY, ELIEZER VALENCIA
12433 MAMOKARAL, SALMA SULTAN
12434 MAMOLANG, ANGELA ESTEBAN
12435 MAMOLANG, GINA GALONO
12436 MAMOLO, LOVELY ARESCO
12437 MAMON, HAZEL LOVE LAPASARAN
12438 MAMON, MARISSA ALEGARIO
12439 MAMON, SHIELLA MAE MASCULINO
12440 MAMOSO, JONALYN KAGIL
12441 MAMPORTE, VERONICA MARTINEZ
12442 MAMUCO, KHEM GRACE DENIERO
12443 MAMUYAC, BERNARD ATIENZA
12444 MAN-NERA, LARIANA FALAO-ED
12445 MANABA, MELBA TINAMBACAN
12446 MANADONG, ZENAIDA YAPUT
12447 MANAGA, ROBELYN
12448 MANAGAYSAY, MARCIANO JR ELBANO
12449 MANAGUELOD, MELANIE ANAPI
12450 MANAHAN, JANE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:251 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 MANAIT, VILMA EUDILLA
12452 MANALANG, ALDRIN MONTERONA
12453 MANALANG, MA VERDIOSA TAGUDIN
12454 MANALANSAN, MONETE LINGAD
12455 MANALASAL, SALAHUDIN MANUNGKANG
12456 MANALASTAS, ARLENE CABUG
12457 MANALASTAS, DARWIN BRUCAL
12458 MANALASTAS, ELBERT SAHAGUN
12459 MANALASTAS, JARED PARBA
12460 MANALASTAS, MARK ANTHONY PASCUAL
12461 MANALASTAS, PAULINE MANDAP
12462 MANALAYSAY, HANNAH UNIDA
12463 MANALIGOD, GENEECAR BALLESTA
12464 MANALIGOD, GILLIAN DELA CRUZ
12465 MANALIGOD, LIZELYN DELA CRUZ
12466 MANALILI, ANGELO LIBUT
12467 MANALILI, KIM MARSHALL
12468 MANALILI, MARIA CRISTINA BELTRAN
12469 MANALILI, MARIELLE PAULINE ALCOBA
12470 MANALILI, MARY JANE REGALA
12471 MANALILI, MELANIE OMEGA
12472 MANALO, ANAROSE SENYAHAN
12473 MANALO, ARIANE CAIMOL
12474 MANALO, BERNA LUZ VERGARA
12475 MANALO, CHERRYL CRUZ
12476 MANALO, CLEO MARIE CACHERO
12477 MANALO, COREN ROSARIA
12478 MANALO, EDWIN
12479 MANALO, GRAZEL NUESTRO
12480 MANALO, HOLIDAYLEEN RIVERA
12481 MANALO, HONEYLETTE MEDINA
12482 MANALO, JENNEE ROSE TUMANG
12483 MANALO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
12484 MANALO, JEZELLE CANDIDO
12485 MANALO, KEREN GOMEZ
12486 MANALO, KIM CARLA BRUCAL
12487 MANALO, LYZA MADRONIO
12488 MANALO, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
12489 MANALO, MANUEL ARMENTEROS
12490 MANALO, MARIBEL ENRIQUEZ
12491 MANALO, MARY ROSE RONGAVILLA
12492 MANALO, MAY ANNE DANGANAN
12493 MANALO, MICHAEL GO
12494 MANALO, NESIEL OROS
12495 MANALO, NOEMI DAVID
12496 MANALO, RHODORA DE VILLA
12497 MANALO, RONALDO PALMA
12498 MANALO, ROSAMIL ROSARIO
12499 MANALO, WENALYN FRANCO
12500 MANALO, ZOILO CESAR CAUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:252 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 MANALON, ALMIE MONTOJO
12502 MANALOTO, EMMANUEL CUNANAN
12503 MANALOTO, MARIANNE DIAZ
12504 MANALOTO, SHEILA MAE EVARISTO
12505 MANAMBA, REGIN NAGLE
12506 MANAN, NAJIRAH OSOP
12507 MANANGAN, BAMBI ACBANG
12508 MANANGAN, DYAN DEE SABALZA
12509 MANANGAN, GLENDA ANGEL
12510 MANANSALA, CIELITO HERNANDEZ
12511 MANANSALA, JOSEPH ETRATA
12512 MANANSALA, JUDY ANN ALFARO
12513 MANANSALA, JULIUS DAVID
12514 MANANSALA, KEZIAH RABI CRISOSTOMO
12515 MANANSALA, LED PACSON
12516 MANANSALA, NARCISO III MAGAT
12517 MANAO, RYU AMOS COTARAN
12518 MANAOG, GERALD POCO
12519 MANAOG, LOUVILLE LAÑADA
12520 MANAOG, RICALYN JALOS
12521 MANAOIS, JUAN MIGUEL VILLOSO
12522 MANAOIS, MARY JOY OMEGA
12523 MANAOL, ASPIA WATAMAMA
12524 MANAOL, GENNELYN ESCOBAR
12525 MANARANG, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
12526 MANARANG, NOEL CALMA
12527 MANATAD, AHLYN DIACAMUS
12528 MANCAO, MECHELE ANGELIE DULAY
12529 MANCENERO, VALERIANO VELOCORA
12530 MANCIA, LEOVILA CEJAS
12531 MANCILLA, GLADY BUDO
12532 MANCILLA, JIMVIM NIONES
12533 MANCILLA, MARFE BLESARIO
12534 MANCIO, GERSON COSTILLAS
12535 MANDAC, BABY JANE MACINAS
12536 MANDAGWAY, JOELYN CORDOVA
12537 MANDALONES, CHERRYL FEROLINO
12538 MANDANE, CHERYL ANN RICO
12539 MANDANE, MARY JOMEN RICO
12540 MANDAP, LYNETTE VILLESCO
12541 MANDAPAT, MICHAEL DEL MONTE
12542 MANDAPAT, VILMA BULATAO
12543 MANDIGMA, ERNESTO JR CATAQUIS
12544 MANDIN, GENALINE ALMORADIE
12545 MANDIN, JUVY ANN BAUTISTA
12546 MANDING, JANINA AMBOR
12547 MANDIPOL, DESIREE QUIJANO
12548 MANDO, ABDIL-AZIZ UDDIN
12549 MANDREZA, SHERYL LYN CARIDO
12550 MANDRIAL, PEDRO JR MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:253 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 MANELA, IVAN DIAZ
12552 MANERA, MARK KELVIN SALVATIERRA
12553 MANFORTE, RAUL JR LLOSIS
12554 MANG-OSAN, SHAMARRI JOY REYO
12555 MANGA, LEA AYNERA
12556 MANGA, MYLENE ASAM
12557 MANGABANG, MARIA NITA AMLAG
12558 MANGABAT, JANINE CANTA
12559 MANGABAT, JAYPEE MANZOLIM
12560 MANGABAT, SHELLA LEPASANA
12561 MANGABON, GERRY COMAHIG
12562 MANGAHAS, JOSEPHINE HAMTO
12563 MANGALI, CELESTINA DONGAIL
12564 MANGALI, LEABETH ARAGON
12565 MANGALINDAN, JASSON PAGADUAN
12566 MANGALINDAN, MARIA DULCE TINAMISAN
12567 MANGALUS, LAARNI MARQUEZ
12568 MANGAMPO, EMELYN MARARANG
12569 MANGANA, AVEGAIL LECAROS
12570 MANGANTULAO, JOHN MARK PASION
12571 MANGAOANG, YOLANDA COLOMA
12572 MANGARING, LANIE DE ALDAY
12573 MANGARON, ADITH VEGA
12574 MANGARON, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
12575 MANGAS, JOEY ROSE PAPAS
12576 MANGASI, LEA BANLAOI
12577 MANGATONG, ARTHUR ENOG
12578 MANGAY-AT, GEMMALYN BALAWAN
12579 MANGAY-AT, PRECIOUS PACHECO
12580 MANGAYAO, MURIEL DUMADANGON
12581 MANGCAAN, JOHAINA TIBURON
12582 MANGGOL, NANCY OLIVERIA
12583 MANGILA, PRECILLA TAGHOY
12584 MANGILAYA, JENELYN EVANGELIO
12585 MANGILI, MARIA TERESA CUYAPPI DOMINONG
12586 MANGILI, VENUS BITGAN
12587 MANGILIMAN, MAYCEL PAYUMO
12588 MANGISEL, NORVEN ALCANTARA
12589 MANGKOT, DANZELLE BASCO
12590 MANGLE, REYNALDO JR LUCAGBO
12591 MANGLO, KARLA KAREN RAMOS
12592 MANGLO, RONALDO DUCAY
12593 MANGOBA, DESIREE MANANTAN
12594 MANGOBA, SHERYL ESTEBAN
12595 MANGOHIG, CARLO MARCO AGUILA
12596 MANGOMA, ALVIN CASTILLO
12597 MANGOSING, GREGEFEL SACRAMED
12598 MANGOTARA, JUHAIRA UMPAR
12599 MANGSI, BERNADETH MOGIL
12600 MANGUBA, MICHELLE PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:254 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 MANGUBAT, ALICHONA SUTINGCO
12602 MANGUBAT, CRIZZIEL CARIASO
12603 MANGUBAT, LIZA GULANE
12604 MANGUBAT, LOUZLE DIMAANO
12605 MANGUBAT, MA LYN QUIMSING
12606 MANGUBAT, MADELINE VENUS
12607 MANGUBAT, RAMIL ABABAN
12608 MANGUBOS, MARICRIS DIMACALI
12609 MANGUIAT, RONALD MONTEALEGRE
12610 MANGUIAT, RUTH BARROGA
12611 MANGUILIMOTAN, MA GIRLEE POGOY
12612 MANGUIOB, CHERELENE SALAMANES
12613 MANGULABNAN, JAYCEE SAMSON
12614 MANGUNE, LORENA GANZON
12615 MANGUNI, JEANIFER LLOREN
12616 MANGUSIN, GILBERT JR ANTONIO
12617 MANGUSSAD, JONALYN MALASI
12618 MANI, MARGIE MENDOZA
12619 MANI, MESSIAH GEE QUERUBIN
12620 MANIAUL, MAUREEN POLICARPIO
12621 MANICAN, ANNALYN DE VERA
12622 MANICAT, ROGELIO CABUSO
12623 MANIEBO, RUEL ILAGAN
12624 MANIEGO, ELCA LAZARO
12625 MANIEGO, JANINE JEREMY FLOR VILLARDO
12626 MANIGO, MARVIE JABINES
12627 MANIKAN, MADEL GALLEMIT
12628 MANILA, ANGELITO ATUEL
12629 MANILA, GINA BISTO
12630 MANILA, LOURENE THERESE EGOS
12631 MANILE, JOEL MARI MAGPATOC
12632 MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE JANAYON
12633 MANILING, NANCY PATUNGAN
12634 MANINANG, BERNADETTE AMOR MANANSALA
12635 MANINANG, MYLENE HERRERA
12636 MANINGAS, MARY JOY PANGAN
12637 MANINGAS, MENGEL NOLLORA
12638 MANINGO, RAQUEL APARECE
12639 MANIO, CRISTINE BELTRAN
12640 MANIO, JOEL AGSAWAY
12641 MANIO, KARYL ANGELICA LAMBINO
12642 MANIO, LOVELY ANN CANTA
12643 MANIO, NIKKO BALILO
12644 MANIOANG, NORBERTO JR BUMATNONG
12645 MANIPOL, MIRASOL MAGTIBAY
12646 MANIPOR, RONALD ALLAN AQUINO
12647 MANIQUIZ, MARY GRACE PRINCIPE
12648 MANIRI, NOR-AINIE PUMBAYABAYA
12649 MANIS, ANGELO VICENTE
12650 MANIS, SHELLA MAE OLLORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:255 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 MANITI, CARMELA CABRERA
12652 MANITO, FHE DELLOVA
12653 MANIWANG, ERNESTO CUSTODIO
12654 MANJARES, JULMA NESI OBAR
12655 MANLANGIT, REYNALYN MAGADAN
12656 MANLAPAS, AISA DELA ROSA
12657 MANLAPAS, LYN MIJARES
12658 MANLAPAZ, ELMER MARTINEZ
12659 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE MAE TANSIONGCO
12660 MANLAPIG, MARY MAE FERRER
12661 MANLIGUEZ, MARICEL CARIG
12662 MANLOGON, WARREN BANQUILES
12663 MANLUCTAO, SHAIRA MELAINE COMALING
12664 MANLULU, PHILIP JON PANDAY
12665 MANLUNAS, QUEENIE MARIE GUNDAY
12666 MANLUSOC, ALDRIN MORALES
12667 MANOLO, NORIEL BALINTAN
12668 MANON-OG, FROYLAND MARV BARBOSA
12669 MANOS, LOIS CAMILLE SONIEL
12670 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER PRADO
12671 MANRIQUE, MAYETTE ANN SAÑOSA
12672 MANSANERO, DOMINGO JR AREVALO
12673 MANSANILLO, STELLA MARIZ LASIN
12674 MANSIBANG, DENNIS MARAYAG
12675 MANSINADEZ, ROSE ANN ANTOC
12676 MANSIT, NERISSA NARDO
12677 MANSUETO, ANGEL LYKA BANTILLO
12678 MANSUETO, CHERRY ANN DOCIL
12679 MANSUETO, JALE MORALES
12680 MANSUETO, VENFANIE UY
12681 MANSUL, SITTI AINNIE JAMMANG
12682 MANSUNGUIR, LAINA AMORAN
12683 MANTAL, SHERYL DACASIM
12684 MANTE, JALICA SINON
12685 MANTE, RAMIL PEREZ
12686 MANTILLA, GILDIANE QUEEN EXCLAMADO
12687 MANTILLA, IMEE DAL
12688 MANTILLA, RIA MAE BALDERAS
12689 MANTO, RIZZA CARDERERO
12690 MANTOS, SARAH JANE LOCAYLOCAY
12691 MANTUA, NOVEGEN ASTRONOMO
12692 MANTUANO, LADY JANA DE LEON
12693 MANTUKAN, REHANA BAGUESAN
12694 MANUBA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
12695 MANUBAG, EDNA LOVERIA
12696 MANUCUM, ROBERTO JR MANALOTO
12697 MANUEL, APPLE KEITH CAPONPON
12698 MANUEL, CRIZZE'LE JOY BUNGAOS
12699 MANUEL, EMMALYN BORAL
12700 MANUEL, JESAMINE AGLANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:256 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 MANUEL, LEONARD CASTILLO
12702 MANUEL, MA JELLICA HIPOLITO
12703 MANUEL, MERYCAR BALENA
12704 MANUEL, NORMILA ABLAYAN
12705 MANUEL, SARSI JULIAN
12706 MANUGAS, LORIZA OMEGA
12707 MANUGAY, ANTONIETA MANAGUELOD
12708 MANULAT, FELMAJURIE DAYO
12709 MANULAT, NOVA JOY RENDON
12710 MANULID, PERCY VAL ESPAÑA
12711 MANUMBALE, RANDY MENDOZA
12712 MANZA, LOUISE ANNE MONTEMOR
12713 MANZANARES, ERNEST LUIGI ACEBEDO
12714 MANZANAS, KATHERINE ANN QUIBOY
12715 MANZANILLA, JEROME LONGASA
12716 MANZANO, ANGELIE MENOR
12717 MANZANO, ANGELO TABLANDO
12718 MANZANO, CARIDAD SANCHEZ
12719 MANZANO, ELLEN GRACE CEPEDA
12720 MANZANO, HAIDEVER LAWIAN
12721 MANZANO, HERSHE CONCHITA CLAVIO
12722 MANZANO, JANE DEBBIE ATAMOSA
12723 MANZANO, JONALYN BELLEZA
12724 MANZANO, JULIE ANN JULIALES
12725 MANZANO, JUNALYNE ARIES
12726 MANZANO, JUVITA INGOSAN
12727 MANZANO, MARK ARVIN RIEGO
12728 MANZANO, PAUL REY LEGASPI
12729 MANZANO, REALYN REYES
12730 MANZO, JEZABELLE ABRAZADO
12731 MANZO, RICHELLE MOLINA
12732 MANZON, JULIETA FIGUEROA
12733 MANZON, LOLITA CRUZ
12734 MAOG, APPLE JOY GALLARDO
12735 MAPA, JANETH CAMAHALAN
12736 MAPA, JENNIFER MARCELLANA
12737 MAPA, ROBINSON LASIN
12738 MAPALO, JULIE ANNETTE MALICAY
12739 MAPALO, SUSAN BUMOTAD
12740 MAPANDI, NAIM ALONTO
12741 MAPANDI, NORLAILAH AYONAN
12742 MAPANDI, SAHIRA DAGALANGIT
12743 MAPE, PAUL JAPHET BOLITREZ
12744 MAPILE, JENNIELYN OCA
12745 MAPO, CASTILLO JR MEJA
12746 MAPOY, JESSIELYN CORONEL
12747 MAPULA, CATHERINE QUISONA
12748 MAPULA, KRISLYN MAY SUMARAGO
12749 MAPUTI, JOANNE GRACE MAE DE VERA
12750 MAQUEMA, RAMON JR DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:257 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 MAQUILAN, MARVI GABARDA
12752 MAQUILAN, ROSALYN CASSION
12753 MAQUILING, JANELLE VARGAS
12754 MAQUILING, MARY MAY CAÑETE
12755 MAQUIRANG, JOSEPH BRYAN RUIZ
12756 MAQUISO, MARISA MISPEROS
12757 MARA, MAE OTRERA
12758 MARA, MARYJANE RAMADA
12759 MARA, YSMAEL EDILLON
12760 MARABELLA, NOEMIE TOLEDO
12761 MARAGUINOT, JEFFREY MEJORADA
12762 MARALIT, GISELLE PRINCIPE
12763 MARALIT, MAY ANNE MARIQUIT
12764 MARALIT, MICHAEL ANGELO QUE
12765 MARAMAG, EDELYN RAVELO
12766 MARAMAG, RODOLFO JR SIERVO
12767 MARAMBA, JANNETTE CACHO
12768 MARAMBA, SIL MARIE APOLONIO
12769 MARAMOT, LORELEE CARRIDO
12770 MARANAN, ANDREA JIMENEZ
12771 MARANAN, BERNADETTE MORALES
12772 MARANAN, FLORENCE SABADO
12773 MARANAN, ISOBELLE ALBAÑO
12774 MARANGUIT, JANE SABILLE
12775 MARANGUIT, LOLITA ESCOBILLO
12776 MARANTAL, LORELIE LLEVA
12777 MARAON, SHEENA MAY MAMALIAS
12778 MARAPAO, JEALIVETH PERGES
12779 MARASIGAN, ARMAN CREENCIA
12780 MARASIGAN, CARLO ENRIQUEZ
12781 MARASIGAN, CHARLYN RECIO
12782 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ALMAREZ
12783 MARASIGAN, ERIC VIVAS
12784 MARASIGAN, GISELLE DEL MUNDO
12785 MARASIGAN, JERWIN MARASIGAN
12786 MARASIGAN, JOHN MARK BERNARDO
12787 MARASIGAN, JULIE ANN OBRADOR
12788 MARASIGAN, KINGSON PANALIGAN
12789 MARASIGAN, LESTER MARK CORONEL
12790 MARASIGAN, LOVELY JOY VICENTE
12791 MARASIGAN, MARISOL DELLARTE
12792 MARASIGAN, MARYGRACE ATIENZA
12793 MARASIGAN, MAY TALLADA
12794 MARATA, MARICEL MIRADOR
12795 MARAVILLA, ARJIE ROXAS
12796 MARAVILLA, CHRISTAL AMOR CAÑOS
12797 MARAVILLA, MC ARTHUR DEL CAMPO
12798 MARAVILLA, PATRICK FRANCISCO
12799 MARAVILLAS, MELCHOR DE ASIS
12800 MARAVILLAS, ORLIE OLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:258 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 MARAVILLAS, ROTCHE PONSICA
12802 MARAVILLAS, RUDYNILO FELISARTA
12803 MARAYA, MARIFIEL NABUYA
12804 MARAYAG, ANGELA LAYUGAN
12805 MARAÑON, PRINCESS MICHELLE CABAÑELEZ
12806 MARCAIDA, NIDA CEBU
12807 MARCELINO, ELLEN PAGSIAT
12808 MARCELINO, EMERESA PESALES
12809 MARCELINO, ERNESTO JR GAILO
12810 MARCELINO, JUDITH MANLAPAZ
12811 MARCELINO, MARIBETH MOSELA
12812 MARCELINO, VONN CARLO GOZON
12813 MARCELLANA, EZIR BUNQUIN
12814 MARCELO, ANTHONY NAVARRETE
12815 MARCELO, ERWIN BATAS
12816 MARCELO, GLADYS WITAWIT
12817 MARCELO, IRA MAE DE VERA
12818 MARCELO, JEEBETH REYES
12819 MARCELO, LADY ANN CANDOR
12820 MARCELO, LUCELDA GATAO
12821 MARCELO, MARCO VELASCO
12822 MARCELO, RAYMUNDO JR CARIAGA
12823 MARCIAL, HERMIE AUDITOR
12824 MARCIAL, JANINE CARLA LITANA
12825 MARCILIANA, SHEENALIN PAYPA
12826 MARCO, KEVIN ALDRICH MARTERIO
12827 MARCO, MELIZA JAVIER
12828 MARCO, RONALDO PADUGA
12829 MARCO, WILMER CAMPANER
12830 MARCOS, ANDREA DIGA
12831 MARCOS, APRILYN GALVAN
12832 MARCOS, EZEKIEL GUATNO
12833 MARCOS, FLORDELIZ ZABRINA AGARPO
12834 MARCOS, JEFFREY GALVEZ
12835 MARCOS, LARA-MAE VERGARA
12836 MARFIEL, MARISOL TORRES
12837 MARFIL, ADORA ALCANTARA
12838 MARFIL, JULIUS EDGAR TAYACTAC
12839 MARFIL, MARIA KATRINA GRANADO
12840 MARFIL, MARRY KAREN DURAN
12841 MARFIL, ROSEBELLE DEMETRIO
12842 MARGAJA, ALNAR BALIGUAT
12843 MARGALLO, MARJORIE LLAGAS
12844 MARGALLO, PATRICK BAYRON TALLORIN
12845 MARGEN, RETCHIE MAE LOBERAS
12846 MARGES, MA ALODIA BERGADO
12847 MARI, SARAJANE ANGELICA CABUDOL
12848 MARI, TWINKLE ESCUBIO
12849 MARIADO, KYLEEN PARAS
12850 MARIANITO, LYLYBYL ALPHA REMORTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:259 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 MARIANO, ANA JEREZ
12852 MARIANO, CHRISFEL PACIS
12853 MARIANO, CYNTHIA ALBAN
12854 MARIANO, DEMIROSE LICTAO
12855 MARIANO, ELIZABETH TORRES
12856 MARIANO, EMILY COMOMBO
12857 MARIANO, JANETH CRUZ
12858 MARIANO, JENNICA LOPEZ
12859 MARIANO, JESSA LIZA
12860 MARIANO, JOHN DAVIDSON PERET
12861 MARIANO, JONATHAN MIGUEL
12862 MARIANO, KATHLEEN MAE MARTIN
12863 MARIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE BELONG
12864 MARIANO, MERLYN DAWANG
12865 MARIANO, MITZI COLEEN MARCELO
12866 MARIANO, NOVY LAGSENG
12867 MARIANO, PEARL ANGELI PARDO
12868 MARIANO, ROCEL GONZALES
12869 MARIANO, SINAMAR NARAG
12870 MARIBAO, REA MELISSA ESPRA
12871 MARIBOJOC, MANILYN TINAY
12872 MARIBONG, HANCIL MAE LUMACAD
12873 MARIGMEN, MARK DINGLE
12874 MARIGOCIO, ERWIN GONIO
12875 MARIGONDON, JEANNE ALMAZAR
12876 MARILLA, SHERLYN BUENO
12877 MARIN, EMELEN TEODOSIO
12878 MARIN, GERRYLIN RADAN
12879 MARINGAL, MARIA PAZ FACAL
12880 MARINO, MARIFE LUCAPA
12881 MARIQUIT, DARIA GAY MALAZARTE
12882 MARISTELA, JESSICA DESACADA
12883 MARISTELA, MARISSA ALILING
12884 MARITAN, MA AINA BALULO
12885 MARIÑAS, JOYRENE MARZAN
12886 MARKINES, MARIA THERESA BENTULAN
12887 MARMITA, CARMELA GALIT
12888 MARMOL, CARLA MARIE BUNAG
12889 MARMOL, MARVIN MIRANDILLA
12890 MAROHOM, HEMANODEN AMPATUA
12891 MAROHOMBSAR, SALAMINA LOUISA ALI
12892 MAROLLANO, MA LOURDES BINUYA
12893 MAROT, MAISURA SALISIP
12894 MARPURI, JEBETH MARIE SAYSON
12895 MARQUEDA, JESSEL CALSA
12896 MARQUEZ, CRISTINA LAARNI OBAÑA
12897 MARQUEZ, DARREN MARC CHENG
12898 MARQUEZ, JENNIFER AURIUS
12899 MARQUEZ, JERMAINE RITZCHELLE DELA CRUZ
12900 MARQUEZ, JOYCE CRISTENE CAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:260 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 MARQUEZ, JUDITH LAYAO
12902 MARQUEZ, LORENZA BARRION
12903 MARQUEZ, MA CONCEPCION VARGAS
12904 MARQUEZ, MARC KENNETH LABADAN
12905 MARQUEZ, MARLA ANNIE LABADAN
12906 MARQUEZ, NATHAN OLIVER CUARESMA
12907 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE PARADO
12908 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MIASCO
12909 MARQUEZ, RICHELLE SALVANTE
12910 MARQUEZ, ROQUE VARGAS
12911 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE ARPIA
12912 MARQUEZ, RYAN PAJANONOT
12913 MARQUEZ, RYCEMIE OTERO
12914 MARQUIÑO, MA THERESA GUEVARRA
12915 MARTE, CHRISTMAR SALVADOR
12916 MARTE, SHERWIN JOVITA
12917 MARTE, VANESSA LO
12918 MARTEL, CHARITY JAY CUENO
12919 MARTEL, JIEGO CANABE
12920 MARTESANO, RHEA VILLANUEVA
12921 MARTICIO, JASON MOVILLA
12922 MARTILLANO, NILDA PRIVADO
12923 MARTILLIAN, MHERCY CUEVAS
12924 MARTIN, CHARMAINE LIM
12925 MARTIN, CHERYLYN MUÑOZ
12926 MARTIN, IVANHOE YATAR
12927 MARTIN, JOCO DAMIAN
12928 MARTIN, KAREEN KAYE LEE
12929 MARTIN, KATE FELIPE
12930 MARTIN, KRISTINE DELA VEGA
12931 MARTIN, LETICIA PAUIG
12932 MARTIN, MARITESS CAPITO
12933 MARTIN, MARY ANNE GONZALES
12934 MARTIN, PHARRAH JEHM CRISANTO
12935 MARTIN, PRINCESS ABIGAIL GALLEGO
12936 MARTINEZ, AILEEN BARLIZO
12937 MARTINEZ, ALJAY ACUZAR
12938 MARTINEZ, ARIEL JR PEDRAJAS
12939 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN CANTA
12940 MARTINEZ, CHIRAMAE BAHINTING
12941 MARTINEZ, DADA LAGGUI
12942 MARTINEZ, DANILO JR MACARANAS
12943 MARTINEZ, DEBBIE PAMATIAN
12944 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE APUYA
12945 MARTINEZ, GINA HIMAYA SIEGUE
12946 MARTINEZ, IMELDA EDOLOVERIO
12947 MARTINEZ, JAEL LAUREL
12948 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER GUIGAYOMA
12949 MARTINEZ, JULIENE DIONSON
12950 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:261 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 MARTINEZ, LEMAR OCOMA
12952 MARTINEZ, LYNNIE ESTANDIAN
12953 MARTINEZ, MA CAROLYN RAMOS
12954 MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONETTE MENDOZA
12955 MARTINEZ, MARICAR SANTIAGO
12956 MARTINEZ, MARINELLE ANN CRUZ
12957 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE
12958 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY ARGUELLES
12959 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY MAURO
12960 MARTINEZ, MELANIE RODRIGO
12961 MARTINEZ, MELISSA BUAYABAN
12962 MARTINEZ, MYZA TUICO
12963 MARTINEZ, NELSON GALERA
12964 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS AMOR DOCTOR
12965 MARTINEZ, REIHLA FERRER
12966 MARTINEZ, ROMMEL AY-AD
12967 MARTINEZ, SUSETTE NEMENZO
12968 MARTINO, CARLA ADVINCULA
12969 MARTIREZ, APRIL ROSE TARRE
12970 MARTIREZ, JOSIE BUID
12971 MARTIREZ, SHEILA MAE TARRE
12972 MARTOS, CECILE QUIEL
12973 MARTOS, SHEILA MARIE HAMOR
12974 MARTOS, SHERRYL DE LA VEGA
12975 MARTUÑA, LOVELY JEAN PANG-AN
12976 MARTY, NERRIE JOYCE ECLEVIA
12977 MARU, NOREEN DESPI
12978 MARUCOT, JIEMELL MANIBOG
12979 MARUNDAN, JOYCE ANNE DELLOSA
12980 MARUQUIN, GLADYS KHIMARIE RAMOS
12981 MARUZZO, GLENDA OLITE
12982 MARVILLA, FELISA CAGARA
12983 MARY, JUNALDANNE MANILA
12984 MARZAN, JOY CORTEZ
12985 MARZAN, SHIELA GRACE OFIAZA
12986 MARZON, EDGARDO JR SIMBORIO
12987 MASADAO, MARICEL BALINGSAT
12988 MASAGCA, CAMILLE ANN ALFORTE
12989 MASAGCA, KYLIE CESICAR
12990 MASAJO, MARY ANN GAMUEDA
12991 MASANGCAY, HANNAH GRACE SALIDO
12992 MASANGCAY, NEIL ROY ALCANTARA
12993 MASANGKAY, IRISH ORTIZ
12994 MASANGKAY, RENALYN ORDEZ
12995 MASANGYA, CENDRIX DELA CRUZ
12996 MASANGYA, RAYMART DE GUZMAN
12997 MASARAP, HANNAH MARIE BOLIRE
12998 MASAS, CHERYL RELLITA
12999 MASBAD, EDDIE LENE PATAJO
13000 MASBAÑO, LORENA MASONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:262 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 MASCARDO, MA JISSELLE CAGANG
13002 MASCARDO, REY FALCATAN
13003 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE MARY ALEJANDRO
13004 MASI, JEAN TABADERO
13005 MASIBAG, MARY GRACE PINGOL
13006 MASIKAT, APRIL RHOSE MAGNAYE
13007 MASILUNGAN, EUGENIO NICASIO ONA
13008 MASINADING, ZYRIL MAE BAGUIO
13009 MASINADIONG, MOBETH
13010 MASINSIN, BEVERLY MILLA
13011 MASLOG, JEFFREY HUYATID
13012 MASMUD, JAHARA ASKALANI
13013 MASNAR, NORHANAH USMAN
13014 MASONG, JOHN-NIEL TAN
13015 MASONGSONG, SHALOM LOIS DOLOR
13016 MASTUL, ZAHRA NUR-IN UTUNAIN
13017 MASTURA, NABILA MAMA
13018 MATA, ANNA MIE TITO
13019 MATA, CHARITO ESPINAS
13020 MATA, IVY MECHELE DAGATAN
13021 MATA, KRYSTEL CALIMAG
13022 MATA, MARIEL BINAG
13023 MATA, MARISSA CAPURAS
13024 MATA, SHERRALYN CORONEL
13025 MATAAC, MARY JOY MABATO
13026 MATAAG, MYLA BULAYYO
13027 MATABA, JANET OLAYTA
13028 MATAGA, FERSABELA APELLANES
13029 MATAIS, DECIE MAE MAGBUTONG
13030 MATALA, RAMIL AMORIN
13031 MATALINES, CATRINA BOLOTAOLO
13032 MATAMAROSA, ROMMELA ALAMER
13033 MATAMMO, AILEEN ALINGOD
13034 MATAMOROSA, DONNA LYN LOZADA
13035 MATANGIHAN, EDNA BRAVO
13036 MATARO, PHEMIE TULIAO
13037 MATARONG, MARICEL IGNACIO
13038 MATAS, AILEEN GONZALES
13039 MATAYA, JOVY MOLINA
13040 MATBAGON, RITCHEL BENTULAN
13041 MATE, CRISTINE CAINDOY
13042 MATELA, JONAH-MAY MODESTO
13043 MATEO, ELLA MAE CANO
13044 MATEO, HERALD SEN SENIEL
13045 MATEO, JACKIE-LYN LEGASPI
13046 MATEO, JANICE FERRER
13047 MATEO, JANICE SANCHEZ
13048 MATEO, JAY SICLON
13049 MATEO, JENNIFER TEJANO
13050 MATEO, KLARA ISABELA DANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:263 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 MATEO, LOVE JOY SECRETARIO
13052 MATEO, MARINA DUNGCA
13053 MATEO, MARY GRACE RAGUAL
13054 MATEO, MICHAEL VALEN COLLERA
13055 MATEO, SHAN RALPH RAYMUNDO
13056 MATIAS, JANNO LABRADOR
13057 MATIAS, KATRINA MANALANSAN
13058 MATIAS, LYRAMAE RAMBAC
13059 MATIAS, MARK DAVE DAYAO
13060 MATIAS, MICHAEL MANANGAN
13061 MATIAS, RAYMOND AQUINO
13062 MATIB, ATHENA PACULAN
13063 MATIBAG, KHAREN CUENCA
13064 MATIC, MA BELEN RODIL
13065 MATIENZO, MARYNOLE DORADO
13066 MATIENZO, ROSANA PAMBAGO
13067 MATIGA, HYDEE SELADES
13068 MATILDO, JIMTER VILLACRUZ
13069 MATILLANO, JOREN ARBAN
13070 MATILLANO, MAYE PACOT
13071 MATIMTIM, MARY ROSE SERRANO
13072 MATIONG, GINALYN ESTRELLADO
13073 MATIONG, JEBB ANN LAVETURIA
13074 MATITO, CAROLINA GONZALES
13075 MATO, ALDRIN ASPERA
13076 MATONDO, EMMA VANESSA DADIA
13077 MATOS, WENDELL CAMELLO
13078 MATUCAN, ALMA SULTAN
13079 MATULA, REYNANTE DEPALAS
13080 MATULAC, EDGAR FORSUELO
13081 MATULINA, LYRA BACUS
13082 MATULLANO, KEYCEE JOHN SERVIDAD
13083 MATUNDAN, CHRISTINE JOY MABINI
13084 MATUTINA, QUEEN CY ARCAÑO
13085 MATUTO, JENNIFER GARCIA
13086 MAUGAO, JOYCE HABBILING
13087 MAULANA, NORHAMIN BALUTINTIK
13088 MAULANA, SHUAIB JR MAMALO
13089 MAULANI, DONNALYN HANAWI
13090 MAULIT, PAUL VINCENT TEJADA
13091 MAUNDA, NOR-AIN PANGADIR
13092 MAUNGCO, FATIMA MOHAMAD MORALES
13093 MAUNTOL, JAMALIA BORBON
13094 MAURICIO, EFRAIM SACLOLO
13095 MAURICIO, FLOR CARLOS
13096 MAURICIO, IAN ELE
13097 MAURIN, JULIETA GALLARDE
13098 MAUSISA, CHARY ANN PLAMAD
13099 MAUTE, TASNIM PILI
13100 MAWAC, EMELYN LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:264 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 MAXIMO, SHERYL ELIAS
13102 MAXINO, ANGELICA CAOILE
13103 MAY-AS, LEE JANE DEJON
13104 MAY-OS, ABASTAN BERNARD
13105 MAYAO, KAREN LIGAT
13106 MAYBUENA, HERCILLE MAE BORLAZA
13107 MAYMAY, CHATELAINE PEREZ
13108 MAYNIGO, ANNALYN MAMARIL
13109 MAYNUCAS, DONNA FE ANDAYO
13110 MAYO, DARLENE MARTY
13111 MAYO, NORMILA BATALO
13112 MAYO, RANDY EULOGIO
13113 MAYO, TRISHA ELLAINE TAN
13114 MAYOLA, DONNA ROSE CARDINES
13115 MAYOLA, MARIA NATY BONGCAWIL
13116 MAYONADO, MAC VELLA AWANG
13117 MAYOR, JASPER MAE JAVIER
13118 MAYOR, LANIE CABASE
13119 MAYORES, DENNIS BUID
13120 MAYORES, JENNY MONSALE
13121 MAYORMENTE, JOEMAR SAAVEDRA
13122 MAYORMENTE, JORELIE REANCHO
13123 MAYPA, ANABELLA ABULENCIA
13124 MAYPA, ANGEROS UY
13125 MAYUGA, DOLORES YANORIA
13126 MAZO, CAMILLE ROSE RIVERO
13127 MAZO, MARICHO PARING
13128 MAZON, JESSICA REANZARES
13129 MAÑABO, PRECIOUS SANTILLAR
13130 MAÑANGAP, KAY KAY MAURYN PANLAQUI
13131 MAÑEBO, SHERRY PAMA
13132 MAÑIBO, MARIANNE MESIAS
13133 MCCARY, MARYJANE CARCIDO
13134 MEA, JAMES LEYESA
13135 MEA, JOHN ALREI DIMAUNAHAN
13136 MECAIRAN, MYRNALIN CABILES
13137 MEDADO, JENNIE VEE TOLEDO
13138 MEDEL, BRYAN
13139 MEDENILLA, JEAN KATRINE TALASTAS
13140 MEDENILLA, MARIA NIEAN BALEAN
13141 MEDIANISTA, ROJA LABAY
13142 MEDIAVILLA, SHIREEN MERANDILLA
13143 MEDIAVILLO, ROCHELLE RIVERO
13144 MEDIDA, JANNIE JEAN DURADA
13145 MEDILLO, NEMA GRACE BAGATAO
13146 MEDILO, NOEL ALBURO
13147 MEDINA, ELMER VINCENT GUIAO
13148 MEDINA, GLORIA SUSI
13149 MEDINA, IMELDA SAPITOLA
13150 MEDINA, IRIS FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:265 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MEDINA, KRISTIN JOY VENTURA
13152 MEDINA, KRIZSA KAMILLE SANTOS
13153 MEDINA, MARIA KLARIZZA AMBIL
13154 MEDINA, MARY JENNIFER CALONGE
13155 MEDINA, MENANDRO NAVA
13156 MEDINA, MOISES LOJO
13157 MEDINA, RYNDELL MARY JEAN NESNIA
13158 MEDINA, SHEMAE BADURIA
13159 MEDINA, VENALEE SALAZAR
13160 MEDIODIA, ISHA MARIE ABALOS
13161 MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER MONTIVEROS
13162 MEDRANO, CHERILYN EIJANSANTOS
13163 MEDRANO, LEA CANTUBA
13164 MEDRANO, MARCELINA LASALA
13165 MEER, TONI CLAIRE ROSE MALIJAN
13166 MEJALA, EDELINE CORDORA
13167 MEJARES, KRISTIAN NARCISO
13168 MEJARITO, MYLENE MATA
13169 MEJIA, DAREN DANCEL
13170 MEJIA, JACKELYN ESPINOZA
13171 MEJIA, JENNIFER DULAY
13172 MEJIA, JOANNA ROSE CUISON
13173 MEJIA, KHIM ISABEL CAPUA
13174 MEJIA, MARIO JR RAGINI
13175 MEJIA, MELANIE MANAHAN
13176 MEJIA, MELBA BARAQUIO
13177 MEJIA, VANESA TUSCANO
13178 MEJICA, MA RUFFA GOMBA
13179 MEJILLA, DOROTHY JOY CONSTANTINO
13180 MEJORADA, MELADIE MATIN-AO
13181 MEJOS, CHERRY FEL REMEDIO
13182 MEJOS, FRANEL SUSETTA EMBO
13183 MEJOS, GLADES MEH SALUTA
13184 MEKING, NESTOR JR OTERO
13185 MEKITPEKIT, MERADEL LOYAO
13186 MELACHICO, JENNY AMOR OSONIO
13187 MELAD, ARLYN TAGUINOD
13188 MELAD, CHARLES ANDREW MASANGKAY
13189 MELANCOLICO, MEEK GACO
13190 MELANIO, MARY PAZ MOLO
13191 MELCHOR, MARIVEL ERIT
13192 MELECIO, DAPHANE DESIREE YODONG
13193 MELENCION, CHARLENE MARCH CEBLANO
13194 MELENDEZ, JACQUELINE GUARIN
13195 MELENDRES, AMRICH YPIL
13196 MELENDRES, MAJAL EDEN SUMULAT
13197 MELENDRES, VIVIEN SUMULAT
13198 MELGAR, CHARISE ANN CEBULO
13199 MELGAR, RHODORA ACOSTA
13200 MELGAR, SUNNY MELAGROSA

No comments:

Post a Comment