Friday, October 16, 2015

October 2015 Geodetic Engineer board exam results

This is it pansit Malabon! 179 out of 510 passed the Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Geodetic Engineering in Manila this October 2015.

The members of the Board of Geodetic Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Epifanio D. Lopez, Chairman; Engr. Pedro L. Noble and Engr. Concordio D. Zuñiga, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 22 and 23, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Top 10
1 REX RELOBA DOÑOZ VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 89.80
2 BIENVENIDO GROMEO CARCELLAR III UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.20
3 JULIUS CAEZAR LOPEZ AVES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.00
4 ROMER SINGZON BONGBONGA VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 86.60
5 BEATRIZ MARIA MILAGROS SEVILLA GANA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.00
6 WENDELL BREGONDOT TAN NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 85.00
7 MARK RUSSELL GRETARE GUATNO VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 84.80
8 MARK SUEDEN LYLE YAMBAO MAGTALAS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.60
9 KIM RALPH DE LOS ANGELES ROSAL VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 84.40
10 RONALD DULDULAO DONGEL UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 84.20


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2015 Page: 2 of 5
 Released on OCTOBER 16, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ADAO, VAN EMMID CUDAL
 2 ALAMODIN, EDLYN PARDILAN
 3 ALEGADO, MARY GRACE LAUGO
 4 AMAGA, HARVEY CABERTE
 5 APAS, RONNIE REBUYON
 6 ARANDA, JOEY OHMAR INCIONG
 7 ARAYA, GIOVANNI DALO
 8 AVES, JULIUS CAEZAR LOPEZ
 9 AÑONUEVO, CZARINA JEAN POMAR
 10 BACAY, RUEL MAHINAY
 11 BACCAY, MARIA THERESA UMAGUING
 12 BALAQUIT, EFFANY ALONZO
 13 BALILI, HONEY ROSE LEOPOLDO
 14 BALINTON, ROYLEM BACLAY
 15 BANAN, ARJAY SINIGUIAN
 16 BANATIN, DON MATTHEW BERNARDO
 17 BAYANGBANG, ROSEKNEE LAPLANA
 18 BEMIDA, VELINA ANGELA SANTILLAN
 19 BENEDICTO, GLEN DIZON
 20 BENIGA, DARYL MONTALBAN
 21 BERDERA, MELFRED ANTHONY
 22 BESAS, CEDRIC JOHN MADRIAGA
 23 BOADO, ROMALYN FRANCIS PRINCESA
 24 BOLANIO, KENDEL PAO
 25 BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
 26 BORBON, MARVIN DELOS REYES
 27 BRAGADO, NATHANIEL TADENA
 28 BUCAWIT, JIM PAULINA
 29 BUGTONG, ELVIS GALUC-AN
 30 CABRERA, ARNIEL CAINTA
 31 CADA, EDWIN JOHN PET PEDROSA
 32 CADUCOY, EC SARITO
 33 CAJES, ARIEL ESMERALDA
 34 CALINAO, JIMBET MAGUG
 35 CAMACHO, MELCHOR RITO III FERNANDEZ
 36 CANLAS, JOVELLE ANJEANETTE SISON
 37 CAO, EDGAR MONDOY
 38 CAPOTE, RAFFY BATUCAN
 39 CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO III GROMEO
 40 CASILAC, MIKE MENESES
 41 CATANIAG, NIKKO BOY NICOLAS
 42 CHAVEZ, DEO JENE BERNAL
 43 CHING, ABIGAIL JOY CAGUICLA
 44 CLOMA, LEONARD JAY LEGASPI
 45 CLORES, JOVELYN CERICOS
 46 COMISING, JANNA GRACE I BONBON
 47 CONSTANTINOPLA, SAMUEL ABELLON
 48 COSE, SHENNO LESTER ROMAS
 49 COYTOP, KENJE LACDAO
 50 CULDORA, JARED POLANGCO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2015 Page: 3 of 5
 Released on OCTOBER 16, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 CUNTAPAY, MA IZZABELLE FERANIL
 52 DACUMOS, GLENN PAUL FERNANDO
 53 DALIUAG, JAIME-11 DEL ROSARIO
 54 DAMAG, ALFRED CANILLO
 55 DANGA, JEFFERSON ABARRA
 56 DANO, LENDELL JAY MANIGO
 57 DANS, ANAND DWIGHT LUIS APARTE
 58 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JHON RAMOS
 59 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA KRISTEN ANGELES
 60 DELA CRUZ, RODEL LOMBOY
 61 DELOS REYES, BEVERLY MOLEJON
 62 DELOS SANTOS, JUSTINO DANIEL VILLARUEL
 63 DIMAPILIS, LADY LEE CARANDANG
 64 DIOCENA, MA CRISELDA PORRAS
 65 DOLLENTE, JOVELLE ADRIAN ARIZABAL
 66 DOMINGO, SEVERINO JR GUINTO
 67 DONGEL, RONALD DULDULAO
 68 DOÑOZ, REX RELOBA
 69 DUMALAG, JOHN BART LOVERN CABOBOY
 70 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
 71 ESTABILLO, MIA SHAIRA PONCE
 72 ESTORQUE, ALMER CRIS NAMANAS
 73 ESTRADA, IRVIN ISIP
 74 FABREA, JAN ROBERT FLORES
 75 FARON, REUBIN BLYTHE LAGAHIT
 76 FERRERIA, BRYAN BUCAO
 77 FRANCISCO, JUSTINE YANUARIO
 78 GABALLO, GILBERT DURANGO
 79 GANA, BEATRIZ MARIA MILAGROS SEVILLA
 80 GARCIA, MARCO PAUL BEDOLIDO
 81 GOLTIAO, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
 82 GONZALES, KEVIN ANGELO CARANDANG
 83 GUATNO, MARK RUSSELL GRETARE
 84 GUERRERO, JUDD EDUARDO RONCAL
 85 GUERRERO, RALPH JOHN YTIENZA
 86 GUHAO, HENRY NUÑEZ
 87 GUHITING, REGIS RODEO
 88 GUINIAWAN, JOANNE LAMPUYAS
 89 HERMOSO, EMILY ARAQUIN
 90 HERRERA, MAEBELLE ROSE ACLAO
 91 HO, TRISHA LYNNE FERNANDEZ
 92 JOSE, RONALYN PAULINO
 93 JUGNO, KEVIN LOUISE RIVERA
 94 JUNTO, ARRA PATRICE LAUZON
 95 KINTANAR, DWIGHT OSTREA
 96 LABAYA, NORJOERE CAMAY
 97 LAMBAN, RENE LACANA
 98 LANTION, ROGIE PITICAN
 99 LARCENA, JOYCE MORAN
 100 LIPANG, CHIELOU BELLE SELLORA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2015 Page: 4 of 5
 Released on OCTOBER 16, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 LISNIANA, DIONA MAE HERNAN
 102 LONGYAPON, ARTURO PADAO
 103 LUCERO, DIOSDADO III RIVERA
 104 MAESTRO, MARA ALAIN MENDOZA
 105 MAG-USARA, AMIRA JANINE TAMBURA
 106 MAGSANAY, GLEZELLE DAWN BASONG
 107 MAGTALAS, MARK SUEDEN LYLE YAMBAO
 108 MANAEG, KEVIN KEITH DOLORES
 109 MANALO, JEFFREY ROMA
 110 MANDRAS, GWEN AVEY OBSUNA
 111 MASANCAY, FILLMORE DENOPOL
 112 MEDINA, KRISTINE JOY ABLON
 113 MEILY, MA JOSEFINA ISABEL AGUILA
 114 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
 115 MENOR, DAVE MARL ARROCENA
 116 MONTEALTO, HEREL HONEY MOCORRO
 117 MORDENO, GEORGE HUSSEIN CARLON
 118 NATE, IMMANUEL CEMETARA
 119 NATINO, MERVEN MATTHEW DELFINADO
 120 NICANOR, ARLAN NEGADO
 121 NOVENO, MARY GRACE VERDADERO
 122 PANTALITA, GENEVIEVE SUELI
 123 PELESCO, CLYDE ONG
 124 PEROL, NEIL FRANCIS ABELINDE
 125 PINAR, KAREN TEE
 126 PLATERO, MATTHEWS ADRIAN VALENCIA
 127 PRIETO, JOIDA FABIAN
 128 PULIDO, SHERWIN PANOTSOL
 129 QUIDES, REY RUSTY ALBURO
 130 QUINDARA, JAMILLE GLORIOSO
 131 QUISADO, KENNETH ALVAREZ
 132 RABINO, MONALYNE CHAVEZ
 133 RADJILUL, WADZNA HAYUDINI
 134 RAGO, DAN KENNETH LACABA
 135 RESULTAY, MONIQUE JOSE
 136 REYES, MICHAEL JAY DEJETO
 137 RICAFORT, ALEX FORMENTO
 138 RITO, ESJIEMAR-LEVI REGIS
 139 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
 140 ROSAL, KIM RALPH DE LOS ANGELES
 141 ROÑO, ARKHE JOSHUA CUSI
 142 RUBIO, JENNILYN ARANETA
 143 SALUTAN, WILLIAM JR DEL ROSARIO
 144 SALVADOR, ARCHIE GREGORIO
 145 SAN BUENAVENTURA, LORD VARGAS
 146 SANTUYO, MARYBETH SINSUAN
 147 SARENO, RONALD LEAL
 148 SEPTIMO, ROSEMARIE MORALES
 149 SERAD, SHERA MARIE ENTUNA
 150 SERRANO, SAUNDERS RONQUILLO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2015 Page: 5 of 5
 Released on OCTOBER 16, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 SOBRIO, GLENDA LORAINE SUMIPO
 152 SOLIS, SHEANNE ANGELETTE DASA
 153 SORIANO, CARIZA JANE MAGALLANES
 154 STA ANA, RAYMUND RHOMMEL CHUA
 155 TAGHAP, JHUCEL DE LA ROSA
 156 TAGLUCOP, FRANCIS BEN DEGENION
 157 TAHIL, RUBI BOIE ALABA
 158 TAN, GEOZZA DISCIPULO
 159 TAN, WENDELL BREGONDOT
 160 TANONDONG, ARNOLD TAMBILINGAN
 161 TARAY, SYNFOR BUCTOT
 162 TAYAPAD, ADRIAN SABANAL
 163 TECSON, KENNY OLARTE
 164 TELAGEN, ZOILO GRENTE FERNANDO
 165 TEMPLONUEVO, JEWEL LYNE MARTINEZ
 166 TORING, JASON PRESBITERO
 167 TORRES, KARLO DINDO MANUALES
 168 TRANSFIGURACION, JOSE MARIA AGUSTIN
 169 TUBANZA, CHRISAVELL SISO
 170 TULIO, IAN BONACHITA
 171 UGAT, SHELLA JAY GAMUTAN
 172 VALE, JOSE GILMAR TAPIC
 173 VALENCIA, AGUSTIN III ALMUETE
 174 VELOZ, GODFREY ROSARIA
 175 VILAS, WENDY JANE GRACE COLLANTES
 176 VILLAFLOR, DIANE ARIANNE EÑANO
 177 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE AGBAYANI
 178 VILLEJO, DIOCYRIL JEAN PONDOC
 179 YU, JENNICA KIRSTEN LAGUDA

 NOTHING FOLLOWS

No comments:

Post a Comment