Wednesday, September 7, 2016

September 2016 Electrical Engineer board exam results

This is it pansit! 2,817 out of 4,115 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,525 out of 3,709 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Lucena this September 2016.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

From September 19 to September 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www. prc. gov. ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the
SEPTEMBER 2016 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Licensure Examination are the
following:

1 ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA AJO CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.40
2 WILLIAM MICUA NOCES PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYURDANETA 91.10
3 ARBEL RALPH IRY TIMBOL DAYRIT HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 90.65
4 KEVIN TEVES CABANTE UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 90.20
5 GENESIS ERMITAÑO SALES BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 89.80
6 REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS EMBATE BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 89.70
JULIP CESAR AVILES VEGA UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES 89.70
7 RONALDO ELPEDES CRUZ JR CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-NABUA 89.55
8 JHAYSON MINTAR ONZA PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYURDANETA 89.40
9 PAUL WILLIAM TIAMSON ECHAVEZ LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES - GEN TRIAS, CAVITE 89.15
10 ZEDISTEO ALBERCA VIVO JR UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 89.10



The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the
SEPTEMBER 2016 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN Licensure Examination are the
following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)
1 AIDAN DESTACAMENTO ENCARNACION SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 93.00
JUDY ANN PEREZ MONTECILLO LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSN PABLO(LSPC) 93.00
ALEXANDER TUMBAGA ZURBITO JR BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 93.00
2 GEOMEL BONIFACIO JUAN DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY 92.50
3 VON JERIC ORPIADA ORLINA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 92.00
4 JOVEN DELOS REYES BELVIS CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY (CIT)(PSPC)-MAIN CAMPUS 91.50
EDWIN SACORUM DURANA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 91.50
5 EDWIN TUYOR AGON BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 91.00
THELMO LASMARIAS AGUSTIN JR CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY (CIT)(PSPC)-MAIN CAMPUS 91.00
DANALIN MAE CONSULTA CAÑON BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 91.00
GLENN KENNETH BERBON CRUZ PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG PASIG 91.00
RHENZ REINER REFORMADO FERMA NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 91.00
ARIEL ASOY OMOSURA BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 91.00
ALDRIN VIÑAS PALMA BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - LIPA 91.00
JOHN LOUIE DIAZ SARICAL CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET 91.00
6 JAVLIN DOMAOAN BADUA PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYURDANETA 90.50
GLESIE MAY CALABIA BRUEGAS LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSN PABLO(LSPC) 90.50
REMSEN PASCUA BULAN BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 90.50
7 JAYSON BALLARES CALVARIO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 90.00
ADRIAN GIL TALORETE DOMOSMOG NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 90.00
8 JERSON ALOLINO ABAY-ABAY BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 89.50
DONDON CALLANGAN ADDULAM CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITYTUGUEGARAO 89.50
ALBERT GUSI BATAD NATIONAL COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-DASMARINAS 89.50
MARVIN FAJARDO DACANAY MFI FOUNDATION, INC. (FOR MERALCO FOUND. INC.) -PASIG 89.50
AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA EMRALINO LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSN PABLO(LSPC) 89.50
TEOFREDO LOSLOSO GUTIERREZ JR BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 89.50

ANTONIO GELAGA RAQUEL JR EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.L.I.T.)TACLOBAN 89.50
MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE RODRIGUEZ BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 89.50
9 RODEL ELLORIMO ESMAYA SOUTHERN ILOILO POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE 89.00
DANIEL JOHN SOSA GELUZ TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 89.00
RON LESTER CARREON MALLARI DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY 89.00
GED ERIC CAPIÑA SAMBAJON DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 89.00
JULIP CESAR AVILES VEGA UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES 89.00
JOSHUA BAUTISTA YAO LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSTA CRUZ (LSPC) 89.00
10 ROSS VINCENT FLORES ADATO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA 88.50
EDITO LEOPARDAS BERNALES JR CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITYCABADBARAN, AGUSAN DEL NORTE 88.50
JOSERICO DANO CEPE BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 88.50
FERNANDO AREJOLA GABAS JR UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN 88.50
JOHN MARK CABANGISAN GUSTILO WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-LA PAZ 88.50
CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ MERCADO BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - ALANGILAN 88.50
WILLIAM MICUA NOCES PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYURDANETA 88.50
GIL PAOLO LERIOS ODTUHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 88.50
CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO PRESTOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL 88.50
GODFREY QUESEA QUEDDENG SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC) 88.50
ADONIS MANIGO TANTIADO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 88.50


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 2 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABAD, JAN VINCENT DE LEON
2 ABADICIO, JERIC CALUPIG
3 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
 4 ABANTO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
 5 ABARINTOS, JEFFERSON REY ASILO
6 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
7 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
8 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
9 ABCEDE, YANCY LUMBAY
 10 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
11 ABE, ALDRIN LUMBAB
12 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
13 ABEDEJOS, DAVE LAWRENCE ABELEDA
14 ABELA, JAKE BOC
15 ABELLANOSA, ARC JHUDIEL RAGANAS
16 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
 17 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
 18 ABENOJA, DEO JHON ISRAEL TACADENA
19 ABENOJA, ROMULO JR VALDEZ
 20 ABETRIA, MARK GERARD RAMOS
 21 ABGAO, CHRISTIAN MURILLO
22 ABITRIA, MARVIN MIRABALLES
23 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
24 ABOILO, JEROLD CAMAYRA
25 ABOLOC, JANN NIÑO JOMOC
26 ABRASIA, KENNEDY JR BISCOCHO
27 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
28 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
29 ACADEMIA, CZAR VILLAS
30 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
31 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
32 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
 33 ACIDERA, ANNABELLE PARILLA
 34 ACIERTO, KENJIE JON FELIPE
35 ACORDA, JOHN JOSHUA ESCAREZ
 36 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
 37 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
38 ADANTE, RYAN JOSEPH TORRICO
 39 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
 40 ADAYA, SARAH MELISSA AMURAO
41 ADEL, ARIES SUMAYOD
42 ADENIR, NIMROD CHARLES CALAZAN
43 ADIATON, JEZRELLE SOLANA
44 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
45 ADLAWAN, ROGELIO JR RIBUCAS
46 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
47 ADRANEDA, MARK JOSEPH VILLAROSA
48 ADRANEDA, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
49 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
50 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 3 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 AGACAN, JASON PHILIP MADROÑERO
52 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
53 AGBUYA, JOHN MARLO COMPETENTE
54 AGIR, JERUS VINCENT ENCINARES
55 AGLIONES, SHERYL BEGINO
56 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
57 AGRAVANTE, LENY BETH VELASCO
 58 AGSINAO, MIKE JESSON AMOLONG
 59 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
60 AGUILAR, ALLAN GEOFFREY DE LEON
 61 AGUILAR, CEDRICK BAGSIC
 62 AGUILAR, JOHN MARTIN ANGELES
63 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
 64 AGUILAR, RICHMAR MATTHEWS LARON
 65 AGUILOS, JOHN RAYMOND
66 AGUJA, MARVIN PALMARIA
67 AGULAN, JANN ARLOU MAYUGBA
68 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
69 AGUSTIN, BRYAN PAUL QUINES
70 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
71 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
72 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
73 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
74 ALAMEDA, OLIVER JR FERNANDEZ
75 ALATA, LEONIDA ORTEA
76 ALBA, ARVIN KRISTIAN RABUT
77 ALBARICO, CHARLIE TRAYA
78 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
79 ALBINO, JOVIT SUSUSCO
 80 ALBOR, ARIEL GRADIOLA
 81 ALBRANDO, ALLAIN GABRIEL
82 ALCALDE, KIM LLOYD SEBIAL
83 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
84 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
85 ALCANTARA, SARAH JANE PALOMADO
86 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
87 ALDAVE, JHOANALYN CABANELA
88 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
89 ALEGRE, JOHN CARLO MAHUSAY
90 ALEGROS, DWIGHT SWAYNE URMA
91 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN DEL MUNDO
92 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
93 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
94 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
95 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
 96 ALI, RAYAN MUDAG
 97 ALIC, RUDERICK ALIBANGO
98 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
99 ALIGANGA, JESELLE BARTOLABAC
 100 ALIM, BRYLE KENNEATTE ESPERIDA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 4 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
102 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
103 ALIPAR, BON JOVI RACAL
104 ALIPIO, JANSSEN CALUGAN
105 ALIPOYO, JAN ALEC FRESNOSA
106 ALLER, GIL ANGELO GENERAL
107 ALMADRONES, ERIC TONDO
108 ALMAREZ, MELGOSES RAVEN GAOGAO
109 ALMAZAN, DENISE SOLANIA
110 ALMAZAN, ROSEMARIE MANALO
111 ALMEDA, RAMON IV GENIL
112 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
113 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
114 ALUNDAY, JOHN CARLO AZURIN
 115 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
 116 ALVARADO, BYRON DALE DE GUZMAN
117 ALVAREZ, ALDY JR VALDEZ
118 ALVAREZ, BERNARD JOHN OCTIVA
119 ALVAREZ, DARWIN DAQUIL
120 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
121 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
122 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
123 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
124 AMANTE, ERWIN TOLENTINO
125 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
126 AMBA, HARBY KHEEM PLANTERAS
127 AMBITO, FATIMA JOY MARANAN
128 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
129 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
130 AMGAO, DEXTER CRISTOBAL
 131 AMIDA, ALEX GALLA
 132 AMIDA, MIKE JERSON ABELLA
133 AMISTOSO, AYSHEEN MAE LABUAN
134 AMOLAT, BRAYLLE MACOLE LABRAGUE
135 AMON, TED GIAAN BRAGA
136 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
137 AMPARO, BRYAN PENASO
138 AMPONG, ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
139 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
140 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
141 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
142 ANDAYA, REYCO JHE DE ASIS
143 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
 144 ANDRADA, ALFRED NECOLE TERUEL
 145 ANDRADA, MA CHRISELDA BLANDO
146 ANDRES, ARA MAE ROLDAN
 147 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
 148 ANERO, JHONEL IAN ALER
149 ANG, ANGELICA GAWARAN
150 ANG, PAUL LIAN CACALDA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 5 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
152 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
153 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
154 ANGELES, MARK KHAEL PASTOR
155 ANGELES, ROWELL PANINGBATAN
156 ANGELES, VIDAL CARL JOSEPH MALLARI
157 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
158 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
159 ANSALE, CARLITO JR BAGDOC
160 ANTIPORDA, ROSAN JAY POLICARPIO
161 APA, ARCHIE AUGUSTO
162 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
 163 APOLINARIO, SANTIAGO JR MENOR
 164 APOSTOL, JASELLE JAN ORACION
165 AQUINO, ASHTON RAMIR ALBUERA
 166 AQUINO, CHARLIE MICAH TRAJE
 167 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER RIMAS
168 AQUINO, MATTHEW ALLEN OCAMPO
 169 AQUINO, PATRICK FUENTES
 170 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOAQUIN
171 ARACO, MELODY MAE BALDOMERO
172 ARAGONES, KEVIN ROY POLICARPIO
173 ARANCON, JEDIDIAH DAVID RENE CABALLO
174 ARBUSO, ROBERT JOHN CUNANAN
175 ARCAYNA, DANILO PIAMONTE
176 ARCAYNA, JONES NAVAJA
177 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ
178 ARCEGA, RODNEY BARRETTO
179 ARCENAS, JONAH JED MONTEJO
180 ARCIBAL, PAUL JEROME ARZADON
181 ARDEÑO, JOVETH ACERON
 182 ARDIENTE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
 183 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
184 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
 185 AREVALO, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
 186 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
187 ARGETE, JHON CARLO BITICON
188 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
189 ARIOLA, EUGENE BARRY JAMIN
190 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
191 ARIZALA, CHARLO LAURIO
192 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
193 ARJONA, MARK GERALD LOVINO
194 ARNADO, AXEL FRANZ TULABING
195 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
196 ARNAIZ, EARL BENEDICT CULLETA
197 ARROYO, ALVIN TINA
198 ARROYO, MARK DAVE BARES
199 ARUTA, TROY JOHN FERRERAS
200 ARZAGA, GERIEL ELLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 6 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 ASCAÑO, RODEL JUMAO-AS
202 ASENIERO, JOHN MELVIN JAVATE
203 ASENSI, FRANCIS BALTAZAR TUTOR
 204 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
 205 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
206 ASPACIO, JOHANNA JALBO
207 ASUNCION, ERICK BARRIENTOS
208 ASUNCION, GIAN KARLO ANCLOTE
209 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
210 ATIBAGOS, MAJ CASTOR
211 ATIENZA, JOHN RAY CUETO
212 ATIENZA, MA FATIMA ARCETA
213 AUDIJE, JOHN LESTER BASILIO
214 AUGUSTO, ALLAN KRISTOPHER AGUILAR
215 AUSTRIA, JIM LLOYD ROSALES
216 AUSTRIA, JOMARI SAN JUAN
217 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN ANNE MENDOZA
218 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
219 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS
 220 AVENA, PATRICK DANIEL CALANGI
 221 AVENIDO, DARYL REMIGIO
222 AWAYAN, TOYONORI MANAYAN
 223 AYING, JUNE FRANCES ACERO
 224 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
225 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
226 AYUSTE, JOHN JACOB SIASAT
227 AÑON, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
228 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
229 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
230 BABAO, DANNY ANDRINO
231 BABASA, ANGEL JOHN EJE
232 BABASA, MA JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
233 BABIDA, EARVIN GUTIERREZ
234 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
235 BACALA, LEOPOLDO JR RAL
 236 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
 237 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
238 BACCAY, JED PAOLO ATIENZA
 239 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
 240 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
241 BACO, JESY LERDON
242 BACUS, JAKE VILLARMIA
243 BACUS, JOMAR BOOC
244 BADAL, JUDE DAVID TULIN
245 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
246 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
247 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
248 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
249 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
250 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 7 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
 252 BAGANGAN, PETER JR BANGNAN
 253 BAGOMBARAN, ABDUL JABBAR RASCAL
254 BAGON, JERICK CAESAR MARASIGAN
 255 BAGUIO, ALMARK BICOS
 256 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
257 BAILLO, ROGELIO JR AGNES
258 BAISA, RACHELLE GALANG
259 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
260 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
261 BALABA, EDGAR JR BITANCOR
262 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
263 BALADHAY, VIEL ROBBY GEGRIMAL
264 BALAGOSA, LYSTER JHON SALVAN
265 BALAGTAS, ROGELIO III SICUANA
266 BALAHADIA, LAURENCE MIRANDA
267 BALANA, ERNESTO JR AGNAS
268 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
269 BALAONG, MONICA ONG
270 BALAS, WELDON OLIVER QUINTO
 271 BALAYO, VANESA JONES PAVO
 272 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
273 BALBIN, JENNILYN BIRON
274 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
275 BALCE, ALVIN MANIMTIM
276 BALCOS, LESLEY JOY ACACIO
277 BALDERAS, NIKKO CIELO
278 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
279 BALEROS, FREDERICK ESPINOZA
280 BALICANTE, MARK JULIUS SALVACION
281 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
282 BALILU, ARCIES QUILALA
283 BALINAS, MAROSE SESBINO
 284 BALINGIT, REYMOND ANGELES
 285 BALINO, EDEMAY ANN GADAINGAN
286 BALISI, DARLENE CALINAWAN
 287 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
 288 BALLESTEROS, LOREN MAGDAONG
289 BALLOLONG, JAYVEE GAVAN
290 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
291 BALMORES, BENEDICT BALTAZAR
292 BALUARTE, DAVE JOHN DECIO
293 BALUCOS, MARK ANTHONY BACTAT
294 BALUYUT, GILBERT OLALIA
295 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
296 BANAAG, JERVY CAPISTRANO
297 BANAG, CHARLES LOUIE GABRIEL
298 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
299 BANCA, YVES ARLLAN CIRIACO
300 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 8 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 BANDAL, JINKY AFUNDAR
302 BANDALA, RJ REZEILE PARAZ
 303 BANGLOY, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
 304 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
305 BANOGBANOG, JERIC CASAPAO
 306 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
 307 BANTUGAN, LLOYD ALLAN DILIG
308 BANTUGON, MARY JOYCE TATCO
 309 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
 310 BAQUIAL, RAY ANTHONY BELDENIZA
311 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
312 BARAOIDAN, CHRISTER JAMES TRINIDAD
313 BARBACENA, JOHN REY LUNA
314 BARBOLINO, JEYMAR RAMA
315 BARCELONA, GLEEN VONIE DIVA
316 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
317 BARCENAS, ROXANNE ROSALES
318 BARIA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
319 BARLAAN, DANIEL NICHOLLO HOYLAR
320 BAROTAS, ALEJANDRO JR BALACASE
321 BARRA, JOEL BENEDICK MALIGAYA
322 BARRION, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
323 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
324 BARTOCILLO, MARK ANTHONY BARABAT
325 BARTOLAY, GERALD GARDUCE
326 BARTOLOME, JHON LESTER SANGHILAN
327 BASALO, BRENDEN NEIL BOOC
328 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
329 BASCO, JUDE PHILLIP BAYATAN
330 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
 331 BASILIO, JASPER CONSTANTINO
 332 BASTASA, JASPER SEVILLA
333 BATA, LITO ROMANO
334 BATAAN, RAY ALLAN JOSEPH ESTRADA
335 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
336 BATAC, JOHN ALI SUÑER
337 BATAC, REYMOND SANCHEZ
338 BATALLA, AMESYL HINLO
339 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
340 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
341 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
342 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
343 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
 344 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
 345 BATO, MICHAEL BANGSAL
346 BATOY, MARC JOSEPH IYOG
347 BAUAN, JYNO CHRISTIAN ANDREI COMO
348 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
349 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
350 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 9 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
352 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL JR ANTARAN
353 BAUTISTA, HARR JIAN LADORES
354 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
355 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
356 BAUTISTA, JOHN MERICK BAES
357 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
358 BAUTISTA, LEONARD RAY AQUINO
359 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
360 BAUTISTA, TERESA JEAN LOFRANCO
361 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
362 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
363 BAYACAL, ANJACE LANETH POON
364 BAYLON, GAYNNA JED LEGARA
365 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
366 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
367 BAYUBAY, GLEN MARK MONDOY
368 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
369 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
370 BEDIS, AL BAUTISTA
371 BEJEC, ANEANO JR LONZAGA
372 BEJINO, ANGELO COPLA
373 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
374 BEJOSANO, JOHN MARCO SORIANO
375 BELCHEZ, JOSHUA NEPOMUCENO
376 BELLEN, JHONNEL TADURAN
377 BELLEN, MARC CHRISTIAN ZANTUA
378 BELLEZA, GERALD PEDRIGOZA
379 BELLEZA, MARLON GARCIA
380 BELTRAN, JAN ERIC BARRIOS
381 BELTRAN, JON CARLO SEDILLO
 382 BELTRAN, LESTER GRATE
 383 BENAVENTE, KEENO PRESORES
384 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
385 BENGUILLO, VAL ERNEST TUMALON
386 BENIGNO, DEVIN-R DAGURO
387 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
388 BENITEZ, CYRIL DENILA
389 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
390 BENOTAPA, JHANLY BLANCAFLOR
391 BERIDO, ROBERTO JR SAGA
392 BERIÑA, JEAUS ERROL ABINA
393 BERIÑA, TRISTAN GRANZORE
394 BERMIDO, PHIL JAY SALUYA
395 BERMILLO, CELESTINO JR NAGRAMPA
396 BERMUDO, MIKEL ABE SAN JOSE
397 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
398 BERNABE, DAVE REYNOLD GARCIA
399 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY CALUAG
400 BERNARDINO, BENIGNO JR QUINTOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 10 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 BERNARDINO, DARYLL DOCTOLERO
402 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
403 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
 404 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
 405 BESENIO, RESLY BILAN
406 BETIO, KURT VINCENT HERNANDEZ
407 BIBAR, MARK JUNER MANALO
408 BIBE, ALAINE MARIE RABANG
409 BIBOSO, EARLIN HAZEL BACASNOT
410 BICALDO, MICHAEL GIL VOLANTE
411 BIGAY, ROMEO JR MERZA
412 BIIG, JOVIE SOLMERANO
413 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
414 BILLONES, RODJIE VILLAMOR
415 BILOG, JOVY CARLO VENICO
416 BINARAO, HENRY BRAGAS
 417 BLANCAVER, EMMANUEL CAMPO
 418 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
419 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
 420 BLAS, LEAN LORENZO FILOTEO
 421 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
422 BOADO, RITCHELL MADELA
423 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
424 BOJOS, DANIEL MONGE
425 BOKO, JOSHUA BILBAO
426 BOLASCO, JEOFFREY LAGUNA
427 BOLAÑO, DARWIN MICHAEL YAP
428 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
429 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
430 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
431 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
432 BOLOR, DAREN NIEVA
 433 BONAGUA, RAMIL BRIZO
 434 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD
435 BONCALES, MICHAEL JAMES LO-OC
436 BONDOC, CHARLENE MAE BISMARK
437 BONDOC, KEMPEE MAGBANUA
438 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
439 BONGHANOY, PAOLO JOSE MORENO
440 BONGLAY, ELJOHN APUS
441 BONIOR, REX GAVIOLA
442 BONTILAO, JHEILORD AMBID
443 BOQUIREN, ARK NICO EVANGELISTA
444 BORBOR, ARLENE CLERIGO
445 BORGOÑOS, IVAN ORENCIANA
 446 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
 447 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
448 BORJE, KIMBERLY SALAYO
449 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
450 BORROMEO, JOSHUA MANAOIS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 11 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 BORROMEO, NEIL BRYAN BRISTOL
452 BRILLIANTES, ERICSON PABLEO
453 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
454 BRIONES, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA
455 BRIONES, RESSEL TIPONES
456 BRITON, JOHN ROMEO BENSAN
457 BRONDIAL, LIL JUANA FELIZA MATRIZ
458 BRUAL, GODOFREDO IV SANDOVAL
459 BUAQUEN, LIZARDO PINEDA
460 BUCAD, JOHN PAULO LUGO
461 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
462 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
463 BUENAOBRA, RENATO JR AVILA
464 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
 465 BUENDIA, PAULO JOSE
 466 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
467 BUGARIN, JOVELYN FERRER
468 BUGIA, MEY FELIX ARNEL BUO
469 BUGTAI, CLEO UGHOC
470 BUGTAI, NOJUA ALEGRIA
471 BUGTONG, MARK JAYSON BLASTIQUE
472 BUHIA, RANULFO JR CARMELOTES
473 BUHISAN, LESTER DELOSTRICO
474 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
475 BUISEL, OTSENER RENZ CANONIGO
476 BULANDOS, WENDY LUNA
477 BULFA, PHIL CHRISTIAN PAVILLAR
478 BULING, RICO PONTERES
479 BULLO, GILBERT PANTI
480 BULURAN, ANNA CORAZON LACSA
 481 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
 482 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
483 BUMANGLAG, VINCENT MAMUAD
484 BUNGAY, BERNIE CASTRO
485 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
486 BUO, REYNALD JOHN DALISAY
487 BUQUID, CECILLE CLEOFE
488 BURCE, DARYL JOHN ARCIGA
489 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
490 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
491 BURGOS, NATHANIEL BALACCUA
492 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
493 BUTASLAC, CHRISTOPHER DONGALLO
 494 CA-ANG, RIC LLOYD VIBAR
 495 CABAHUG, REUBEN BALDEMOR
496 CABAIS, BENJAMIN JR BORDONADA
 497 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
 498 CABALLERO, VON ALEXIS VILLONO
499 CABALLES, HONEY LETTE DOMINGO
500 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 12 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
502 CABALTERA, ARMAN NOORA
503 CABANBAN, JAYVEE BALCITA
504 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
505 CABANTE, KEVIN TEVES
506 CABAONG, JEROMAR PASAOA
507 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
508 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
509 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
 510 CABIGON, ANTHONY JR LAYAR
 511 CABIL, JOSEPH BANTAY
512 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
 513 CABLAO, JON GERARD PANGANIBAN
 514 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
515 CABRAL, RUEGENE TIAUZON
516 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
517 CABRERA, ADRENALINE JAY AGUSTIN
518 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
519 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
520 CABRERA, JOSE EMMANUEL PAREL
521 CABUCOS, EDISON BICAR
522 CABUNDOCAN, JOHN ALFON PANGANIBAN
523 CACHERO, BRYN COSTALES
524 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
525 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
526 CACHILA, RALF INEL LACHICA
527 CACHO, EDMOND MARCO
528 CADA, JOEBERT SOTERIO
529 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
530 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
531 CADELIÑA, LEXTER GARIN
 532 CADEVIDA, JED CARLO ELCA
 533 CADIENTE, JOE-NIXON MARCELO
534 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
 535 CAGALAWAN, REYMART VILLASE
 536 CAGAMPANG, FUDENE GAY CABREZOS
537 CAGUIOA, JESUS TENEPERE
538 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
539 CAJAYON, PAOLO GUMPAL
540 CAJES, PATRICK TAGUBA
541 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
542 CAJUDAY, MARC BRYAN GINEZ
543 CAL, JOHN ADRIAN PADAS
544 CALAGO, NHEYEN TRESANA
545 CALAPIZ, DONALD MARK BAGONGON
546 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
547 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
 548 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
 549 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
550 CALDERON, JOHN LESTER PATIGAYON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 13 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 CALICA, ROMEL MENESES
 552 CALISING, MARIVIC TAC-AN
553 CALLEDO, DANIEL CARL MATUGAS
554 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
555 CALMA, BRYAN BIDAYAN
556 CALMA, DANNIEL JAY MORIEL
557 CALMA, ERIC ROBIN BAIS
558 CALMA, MON ANJO MANINANG
559 CALO, MARK JAYSON BALES
560 CALONGE, CHRISTIAN JAY NAPALLATAN
561 CALONGE, EZRA PAUL GENETA
562 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
563 CALSADO, KENNETH PEREZ
 564 CALSO, JUSTINE MAY CABALLES
 565 CALUSCUSAO, JONNA MAY BALDADO
566 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
 567 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
 568 CAMANSE, KIETH DAVID LOPEZ
569 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
570 CAMBAS, LIDDY LOUTER MAGSINO
571 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
572 CAMINO, ALWYN BERMEJO
573 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
574 CAMPOS, DAN ALVIN VILLAR
575 CAMPOS, GILBERT RUBICO
576 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
577 CANA, ALVIN GALSIM
578 CANCERAN, PABLITO JR PARAS
579 CANDELARIA, JESSICA PORMOCILLE
580 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
581 CANDIA, RAPHAEL SUAREZ
582 CANLAS, LUIS MARTIN LINATOC
 583 CANO, DYRHIL BANGTIN
 584 CANONERO, CHARLES MENDY DAVID
585 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
586 CANONIGO, JAMES LUPERT RAYA
587 CANONIZADO, RALPH VINCENT REYES
588 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
589 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
590 CANTARA, LEO REMO
591 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
592 CANTOR, ARDELYN ALVARADO
593 CANTORIA, JAMES PAUL ALBOR
594 CANUBAS, KEVIN ROI BENDANILLO
595 CAO, SHERWIN BELERA
596 CAPARANGA, MARK LARGOSA
597 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
598 CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL SEMBRANO
599 CAPINDING, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
600 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 14 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 CAPISTRANO, LAARNIE BARCELA
 602 CAPISTRANO, VIENJOH PARADERO
 603 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
604 CAPOQUIAN, MA JAYCEL CASARINO
 605 CAQUILALA, ONOFRE JR TURBANOS
 606 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
607 CARALIPIO, ED KIM LICLICAN
608 CARANZO, MARIA MELISSA GOLAS
609 CARBA, XAVIERY SYBIL DUMOGHO
610 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
611 CARDAÑO, CRIS ANGELO OPEÑA
612 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
613 CARILLO, JOHN MICAH LORCA
614 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
615 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
616 CARIÑO, KEVIN PAUL DACUMOS
617 CARLOS, ARISTOTLE JOSEPH ARCEO
618 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
619 CARNATE, JEFFREY MATA
620 CAROLINO, ARJIE PONGASE
621 CARPIO, ANDREA LYN PABELLANO
622 CARPIO, JUN CARL RICO
623 CARRANCEJA, RAINIEL MARC CRUZ
624 CARRANZA, PILAR PUNO
625 CARREON, PAULO NIKO BANDIOLA
626 CARRILLO, ILDJOHN CYDRICK HERNANDEZ
 627 CARTAGO, JOHN ALFRED ARANETA
 628 CARUBANGA, MARK JOSEPH EREJE
629 CARUMBA, BRYAN ALLA CAMPO
 630 CAS, FREDERICK MADAMESILA
 631 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
632 CASALME, CHARLES MIKEL BARRION
633 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
634 CASAYAS, HENLY JADE SULANO
635 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
636 CASLANGEN, KENNETH MANDIGMA
637 CASOPLE, MARC GERARD MAÑEBO
638 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
639 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
640 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
641 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
642 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
643 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
644 CASTILLO, MARK BRYAN TAMAYO
645 CASTILLO, RAMIL JR STA RITA
646 CASTILLON, JOHCON BUENA-ORO
647 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
648 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
649 CASTRO, CLARK KENT PINGOL
650 CASTRO, DAMASINO JR CATAAG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 15 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
652 CASTRO, LOUIS NIKKO MARIANO
653 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
654 CASUNDO, LOREN HANNAH MARIE SILVA
 655 CATACUTAN, DEN LLOYD OLESCO
 656 CATALAN, AIKA SABUG
657 CATALAN, NELSON DAVILA
 658 CATANGUI, GLYZZA YVONE SUAREZ
 659 CATAOID, CLEM OBRA
660 CATAY, CLINTON SEQUIHOD
661 CATERIAL, CHURCHILL MAGHANOY
662 CATIIS, BRIAN ALVAREZ
663 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
664 CATINDIG, JOHN VINCENT PASCO
665 CAYAGA, MARC JOSEPH MURCIANO
666 CAYME, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
667 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
668 CAÑAVERAL, REN-IAN COCJIN
669 CEDEÑO, BRYAN DANIEL BIHAG
670 CEDRE, ALDRIN ELEAZAR
671 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
672 CELESTIAL, MIRASOL ARAGONCILLO
673 CELESTIAL, PAUL MANLAPAS
 674 CELIS, JUNDEL SUMAYO
 675 CELLS, JEFFREY CIELO
676 CELOZA, ANTONIO JR PLOCIOS
677 CENA, CARL HARLEY MANGUIAT
678 CENIZAL, RICK JOHN
679 CENTENO, FHAERY JEM SARENO
680 CERCADO, BLESS CARMAN
681 CERVANTES, RAYMUND CAPUA
682 CHAN, IAN BENEDICT GANIBAN
683 CHIU, KYM TROY LUCERO
684 CHIU, NORVEL HEZ PINGKIAN
685 CIERVA, MEI RIZELL ENRIQUEZ
686 CION, BENEDICT MERWIL ARBIOL
687 CIRERA, RYAN BATAYCAN
688 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
689 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
 690 CIÑO, JIO CZARIO GARCIA
 691 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
692 CLAVERIA, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
693 CLAVERIA, VANESSA KRIS DIFUNTORUM
694 CLEMENO, JOHN KEVIN RADOVAN
695 CLEMENO, MARVIN MINURIA
696 CLEMENTE, DEXTER TUMACLAS
697 CLERIGO, CLINT PENTINIO
698 CLERIGO, JENICA ARIANE COLIAT
699 CLIMACO, JOMAR CAUDILLA
700 COBILLA, CHRISTIAN SAGANA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 16 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 COBILLA, DARLYN CULTIVO
702 COLASO, REUS ALPHONZE PAGILAGAN
703 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
704 COLOLOT, MYLENE GUINITA
705 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
 706 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
 707 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
708 COMADIZO, KING KARLO OCZON
709 COMANDAO, KHRIZA ANNE ANGELES
710 COMENDADOR, JOEL MARCO DANGAZO
711 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
712 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
713 COMPAÑERO, ALLAN CARBON
714 COMPAÑERO, CHARLES AMERIGO PALASIN
715 CONCEPCION, JAD RAVE VILLABESA
716 CONDE, WILSOMME KENNETH VITOBINA
717 CONGCARDAS, ERWIN BETON
718 CONSTANTINO, WARLO QUIMORA
719 CONTRERAS, JEROME MICHAEL VALENCIA
720 COPE, REGIE DACUYA
721 CORAL, JEWELYN PINKY CABANGON
722 CORALDE, DON JEATZ CONSULTA
723 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
724 CORCUERA, JONATHAN JARON
725 CORDOVA, HENRY PANGAN
726 CORIAG, RONNIE POMEGAS
727 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
 728 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
 729 CORONADO, RICHARD BITUIN
730 CORPORAL, FATIMA AIKA ALTAMIRA
731 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
732 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
733 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
734 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
735 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK MAYORES
736 COSARE, JHON REY CAPEÑA
737 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
738 COYAM, THERESA MAE ILAGAN
739 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
740 CRISOSTOMO, HARVEY TIAGA
741 CRISOSTOMO, LLORIEN MARIE RAMOS
742 CRUZ, DARYL HARVEY LACSA
743 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
744 CRUZ, HENRICKSON POLICARPIO
745 CRUZ, JAN ERWIN MARCELO
746 CRUZ, JOMARI DELEON
 747 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
 748 CRUZ, RONALDO JR ELPEDES
749 CRUZ, TED GABRIELL CAUZON
750 CRUZ, TURIANO III CAPAROSO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 17 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 CRUZADO, DENN ALDRIN MACATO
752 CUADERES, JOHN LAWRENCE SABRINE
753 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
 754 CUARTE, RAZEF DENAGA
755 CUARTEROS, THOMAS ALLAN OBSINA
756 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
757 CUBANGBANG, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO
758 CUBANGBANG, MONREY REYES
759 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
760 CUBETA, MARK JOSEPH LOSBAÑOS
761 CUDIAMAT, CHRISTER SON CONCORDIA
762 CUDIAMAT, JOEL MELENDEZ
763 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
764 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
765 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
766 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
767 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
768 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
 769 CURA, JACKNER AFRICA
 770 CURAZA, ZUGIE CORDERO
771 CUSTODIO, JERICO ANDREW DE GUZMAN
 772 CUSTODIO, WILLIAM ST JOHN JR VERACRUZ
 773 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
774 DACAL, BIENVENIDO GEMINO
775 DACANAY, JUANITO JR MALAPIT
776 DACIBAR, MARK ALLAN GARCIA
777 DACILLO, NIEL MOLINA
778 DACION, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
779 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
780 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
781 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
782 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
783 DAGOHOY, CARLO BARUESO
784 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
785 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JR DEVORA
786 DAGOY, LOURENCE ALFRED OMAMBAC
787 DAGSAAN, EDUARDO
 788 DAHIL, DEBBIE ANNE CAILING
 789 DALAGAN, JAMES KENNETH BERBAL
790 DALAGON, JERSON OTADOY
 791 DALDE, JERALD JAKE TABURA
 792 DALISAY, ALVIN ERMITA
793 DALUMPINES, JOHN LEE DIMPASO
794 DALUPANG, BOTZ PARIL
795 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
796 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
797 DANAO, JOHN DEL AREVALO
798 DANCIL, KERBY PALMITOS
799 DANDAYAN, JEFFREY RASONABLE
800 DANGANAN, JOHN GABRIEL GUEVARRA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 18 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 DANJALA, JUAN NATHANIEL GABASA
802 DAPAL, JAMIE DAISYLETTE SAJOL
803 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
804 DAVID, JEAN LAWRENCE LEONARDO
805 DAVID, KENNEDY JORGE ESGUERRA
806 DAVID, KEVIN BUMAL-O
807 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
808 DAYAAN, ALNOR INDAR
809 DAYADAY, RODNEY LUGAS
810 DAYAG, JERICO MARTE
811 DAYAO, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA
812 DAYRIT, ARBEL RALPH IRY TIMBOL
813 DAÑO, RENATO JR ALAO
814 DE CASTRO, AARON JOHN CARAIG
815 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN LEYNES
816 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
817 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
818 DE CHAVEZ, JENALYN MANUBA
819 DE GUIA, OSCAR III GARZON
820 DE GUZMAN, ABBY CATE DE GUZMAN
821 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
822 DE GUZMAN, CZARMAIGNE MINA
823 DE GUZMAN, DAIMLER WARD RASCO DEL MAR
824 DE GUZMAN, FREDERIC GALANG
825 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
826 DE JESUS, ARJUNEL ALLEN FILOTEO
827 DE JOSE, EDUARDO JR DE VERA
828 DE LA CRUZ, BERNADETH TERRE
829 DE LA CRUZ, JITHER DOROMAL
830 DE LA PAZ, TRISTAN LACAY
831 DE LA PEÑA, MARK REY ANGULO
832 DE LA RAMA, NHAEL PATRICK SAPORTIZA
833 DE LA TORRE, MARK ANTHONY AGUINEA
834 DE LEON, ADRIAN PITIL
835 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
836 DE LEON, MA CARLA AGTARAP
837 DE LEON, PATRICK IAN SITCHON
 838 DE LEON, REX ESPINA
 839 DE LOS REYES, NATHANIEL DOLORES
840 DE LOS SANTOS, ISAAC BERME
 841 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
 842 DE LOS SANTOS, KEVIN LLOYD CULOT
843 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
 844 DE LUMBAN, WILLIAM HOMER YALUNG
 845 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
846 DE ROCA, JOENILE RHEY LLOBRERA
 847 DE SAGUN, FRENDT CHOY MENDOZA
 848 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
849 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
850 DE VERA, JABEL JULIAN CANUTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 19 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
852 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
853 DE VERA, MARK JERICO BIASURA
854 DEATRAS, JOB DELA BANDA
855 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
856 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
857 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
858 DEGRACIA, MARK VERTOCIO
859 DEJAMO, MARETONIE DELA PEÑA
 860 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
 861 DEL MUNDO, EMAR CASUPANAN
862 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
 863 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
 864 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
865 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
 866 DELA CRUZ, ERNEST FRONDA
 867 DELA CRUZ, EVANDER SIMON
868 DELA CRUZ, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
869 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CRUZ
870 DELA CRUZ, JAIME JR DELA CRUZ
871 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN VENTURA
872 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
873 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY MODESTO
874 DELA CRUZ, RODNICK APOCAY
875 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
876 DELA PAZ, JEROME YU
877 DELA PAZ, THERESE MARIE NACUA
878 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
879 DELA ROSA, LESTER NICOLE MAGPAYO
880 DELA SIERRA, FRANCISCO III SOGUILON
881 DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE CABUNGCAL
882 DELA VEGA, MARC JIM ROCERO
883 DELAPEÑA, EMELYN EMORICHA
884 DELAS ALAS, JOHN PAUL ALBERT FERNANDEZ
885 DELGADO, JOHN MARC BAYLON
886 DELIGUER, NHOWINLIE MONTAÑO
887 DELINA, JHERROL AUSA
888 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
889 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
890 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
891 DELOS REYES, MELVIN ROQUE
892 DELOS SANTOS, CYREX FLORES
893 DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS PAUL PANGILINAN
 894 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELL PADUA
 895 DELOS SANTOS, RICHARD LADIA
896 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
 897 DEMETERIO, KIER ANGELO LIZADA
 898 DEMOL, JESSA RIVERO
899 DEMONTEVERDE, JOCYL MARIZ NERI
 900 DEOCAMPO, LESTER JOHN ANGELO DELAGENTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 20 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
902 DEPUTADO, ADRIAN ROI DELA CRUZ
 903 DEQUILLA, ROJON DHYRELL LANTACON
 904 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
905 DEVIBAR, NAJASON JR TULABING
906 DIANA, MICHAEL TUBAN
907 DIANO, HARRY ANIÑON
908 DIAZ, ANTONIO JR VILLASOTO
909 DIAZ, DANIEL JR PADERES
910 DIAZ, JASPHER LOUI MANIAGO
911 DIAZ, MARAH ANGELA ESPIRITU
912 DIAZ, PAUL NIKKO VIESCA
913 DIAZ, RON ARCHIE MOSQUEDA
914 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
915 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
 916 DIEZMA, JOHN JASON JALANDONI
 917 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
918 DIMAANO, MICAH JETHRO ABEL
 919 DIMACULANGAN, JOVEN JR RODRIGO
 920 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
921 DIMALIBOT, ROSEMAY LUCERO
 922 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
 923 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
924 DINEROS, JAYSON FUNA
925 DINGLASAN, AXEL DE TORRES
926 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA
927 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
928 DIOMAMPO, CHRIZEL GARCIA
929 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
930 DIONISIO, RICHE BATULA
931 DIOQUINO, SHARA DIMAANO
932 DISCAYA, ROLLY POLINAG
933 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
934 DIVINAGRACIA, JAREV DECLARADOR
 935 DIVINO, PATRICK ADRIAN GUERRERO
 936 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
937 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
938 DIÑA, KARLO ANTONIO III FELIZARDO
939 DOGNIDON, ERIKA DETRAS
940 DOLIENTE, RONALD SUMAGANDAY
941 DOLOG, DARWIN OLITA
942 DOLORICON, CARL MOISES MOLAY
943 DOLOSO, RAY ANTHONY CASUGBO
944 DOLOT, JOHN REY REBITE
945 DOLZ, DANES DYRREL CABRIA
946 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL RESPICIO
947 DOMINGO, KEEN AQUINO
948 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
949 DOMINGO, MAX MARON DIMACULANGAN
950 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 21 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 DOMINGO, ROMAN JAY CAUSO
 952 DOMINGUEZ, ALDRIN JOHN ESMA
953 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
 954 DORDAS, BONMARK IGLESIA
 955 DOYAOEN, CARLOS MAMARIL
956 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
957 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
958 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDCEL LIBRETO
959 DUKA, EDWARD HUET
960 DULAY, MARK LOUIE MANUNDO
961 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
962 DULGUIME, JOHNYRAY NAVARRO
963 DULNUAN, ALRENZ BUNOAN
964 DUMDOM, JAY MARK BESINGA
965 DUMPIT, IRWIN VALENZUELA
966 DURAN, JULIUS JAMES SUMAMPONG
967 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
968 DY, DUNN MAYER GOCHENG
969 DYSUANGCO, CYRIL IVAN NONAY
 970 EBREO, JONATHAN CABATAY
 971 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
972 EBUENGA, MARC JOHN GARCIA
973 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
974 ECHAVEZ, PAUL WILLIAM TIAMSON
975 EDEJER, RENZ NICOLE MANABAT
976 EDWARD, JAYSON JAMISOLA
977 EGE, FRANCIS EDWARD GABO
978 EGTIC, JOHN EMAN LOBERIANO
979 EISMA, ELIZABETH PANEDA
980 EJORCADAS, JR PAAT
981 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
982 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
983 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
984 ELLAÑA, RENDEL OSORNO
985 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
 986 ELPEDES, RENATO JR REGASPI
 987 ELTANAL, LIEZL ANNE NUIQUE
988 ELUMBARING, CELSO JR CALASANG
 989 EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
 990 EMPAN, AL-JAMIE GRAJO
991 EMPERADO, ROMEO JR BACURIN
992 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
993 EMPIO, VICTOR HUGH YBIAS
994 EMPLEYO, JENNY GREGORIO
995 ENCANTO, LAIREEN OLIVEROS
996 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
997 ENCISO, ANTHONY AMARO
998 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
999 ENDRIANO, ARIEL HORDISTA
 1000 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 22 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 ENGLIS, JOHN RENIEL SURATOS
 1002 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
 1003 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
1004 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA
 1005 ERANDIO, DOGIE BRIAN PEREZ
 1006 ERASMO, IAN CARLO CERIÑO
1007 ERLANO, MICHAEL ESTORNINOS
1008 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
1009 ESCALA, JOHN JACOB OMANDAC
1010 ESCALONA, ALJOHN PAUL BEJASA
1011 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
1012 ESCALONA, RYAN RAUL ESPELITA
1013 ESCARLAN, GEMEN GREG ELBANBUENA
1014 ESCORO, ISRAEL SORIAO
1015 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
1016 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
1017 ESCOTO, ROSEN DOMINIC GLIPO
1018 ESCRITOR, JOVEN MAÑALAC
1019 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
1020 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
1021 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
1022 ESPANIO, GENESIS GABION
1023 ESPANTO, ROMMEL LUCAS
 1024 ESPAÑOLA, ROSTUM GENSON
 1025 ESPEDIDO, JOHN JERICK NARVAEZ
1026 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
 1027 ESPINO, JAMIL SANTIAGO
 1028 ESPINO, JULIUS DIZON
1029 ESPINOSA, GLENN ELORDE
1030 ESPINOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY VINUYA
1031 ESPINUEVA, EDMAR JR DE VERA
1032 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
1033 ESPIRITU, MARY JAZEL LOUISE ESPARAGOZA
1034 ESTANQUE, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
1035 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
1036 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
1037 ESTENOR, ADDAM BARTOLINI
1038 ESTIMO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ALQUIZOLA
1039 ESTOCADO, CRISTIAN TAN
1040 ESTONANTO, GIO JERICO SUBARAN
1041 ESTORGIO, ARMANDO VILLAMOR
1042 ESTRABO, PERCIVAL MIA
1043 ESTRADA, JAN EVON PASION
1044 ESTRADA, MARK ARIEL RAMOS
1045 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
 1046 ESTRELLA, JOHN KARLO ESTACIO
 1047 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
1048 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
 1049 EVANGELIO, NIKKIE BOY TABORETE
 1050 EVANGELISTA, HOMER SENADOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 23 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 EVANGELISTA, MARK THIMOTY BINAY
 1052 EVARISTO, MART WILLIAM COCJIN
 1053 EYANA, ENGELE BUHAWE
1054 FABRE, FRANCIS CHARLES YOUNG
 1055 FABREGAS, JOSEPH LINDLE LORENZO
 1056 FABRIGAS, BEVERLY YUMOL
1057 FABUNA, REYMOND BULACLAC
1058 FACTOR, JOEL GRIEGO
1059 FAELDONEA, JOHN ANTHONY FAMA
1060 FAJARDO, AMIEL JOHN CAPINPIN
1061 FAJARDO, EMELITA SUEMITH
1062 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
1063 FALLORINA, JED ALSTON MABUTE
1064 FALSADO, JIM PAUL FALAMIG
1065 FAMADULAN, HERNAN GALACAN
1066 FAMINIALAGAO, SHERYL MUTIA
1067 FAMULARCANO, NIKKO MEDINA
1068 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
1069 FARAON, IRIS CHARLOT COMIA
1070 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
 1071 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
1072 FAUSTINO, CHARLENE ABALOS
1073 FAUSTINO, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
 1074 FAUSTO, JOHN-LOURICO DALIT
 1075 FAVA, MICHAEL JOHN DAYOC
1076 FEDILES, JOPET CAHINDO
 1077 FELICIA, RICHARD JAY BERNAL
 1078 FELICIO, BERNARD GARCIA
1079 FELIX, ALLEN GLENN GODOY
1080 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
1081 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
1082 FERMANO, JERICK JAMES LAGO
1083 FERMO, VON ELDREDGE FALCATAN
1084 FERNANDEZ, GERARD ANGELO BARILLA
1085 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R CASPE
1086 FERNANDEZ, JELORD SABIO
1087 FERNANDEZ, JESUS TAGUINOD
1088 FERNANDEZ, LALEÑA RICARTE
1089 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
1090 FERNANDEZ, RAF CAMELA DIMAANDAL
1091 FERNANDEZ, RALPH LAUREN FLORES
1092 FERRER, JOHN MARLON MAGSALIN
 1093 FERRER, JUAN DAVID REGUA
 1094 FERRER, ROLAND RUSSEL CHUA
1095 FERRER, RUSTAN REI CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
 1096 FERRY, DAFF JORDAN
 1097 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
1098 FIESTA, LYON ALEC ANTE
 1099 FIGUEROA, DANDRIFT ANICAS
 1100 FIGURA, ELUNISA JANE OTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 24 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 FIGURACION, RENIER RANILE
1102 FILIPINAS, JOHN DALE DAGARAGA
1103 FLAVIANO, JUDIE ANN JULIANO
1104 FLAVIER, JULIUS EYMARD MISON
1105 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
1106 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAMES CARILLO
1107 FLORES, ERRA FRITZ PUYAWAN
1108 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
1109 FLORES, JOEL REY LEGASPINA
1110 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
1111 FLORES, MARJORIE ANN MOSTER
1112 FLORES, PAULO NICOLAS DERAMA
1113 FLORES, REYCART TUAZON
1114 FLORES, RICHARD JAVIER
1115 FLORES, ROMAR VIRAY
1116 FONTE, JAN KERBY FABABEIR
1117 FORINAS, RHEIL PATULIN
 1118 FORMANES, JUN CHRISTOPHER LASTIMOSA
 1119 FRAGATA, JOHN PAUL TABUYAN
1120 FRANCISCO, BIANCA JEZERENE CARREON
 1121 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN MATIAS
 1122 FRANCISCO, GERALD OLIVAR
1123 FRANCISCO, RUBEN III BONILLO
 1124 FRANI, CARMELA JEANEIL GARCIA
 1125 FRIAS, MARK JEFFERSON NATAL
1126 FRUYLAN, CARL LOUIE PINTUAN
 1127 FUERTES, JONAS NUQUE
 1128 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
1129 FUTOL, VAL ANDREW TINTERO
1130 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
1131 GABIANA, JAMES CLYDE CIMAFRANCA
1132 GABIOTA, JOHN HARLEY JALLORES
1133 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
1134 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
1135 GABRIEL, RAYMART CORREA
1136 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
1137 GACUTAN, BON-BON AGGARAO
1138 GACUTAN, ERVIN SOLOMON
1139 GAGALAC, JAYSON JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1140 GALABIT, GERMAN NUEVO
1141 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
1142 GALAGATE, JAY FOJAS
 1143 GALANG, CHRISTINE JOY GUEVARRA
 1144 GALANG, JOAN ERNESSA PORNEBO
1145 GALANG, RAYMOND TENGSON
1146 GALAY, JOHN PHILIP JUMADIAO
1147 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
1148 GALIDO, JAY NIÑO DEÑEGA
1149 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS
1150 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 25 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 GALLENTES, MYLA PAULINE FERRAZ
1152 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
1153 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
1154 GALMAN, JOHNSON PAUL PASCUA
1155 GALON, CHRIZELLE JOYCE TUYOR
1156 GALONG, ALADIN PAN-OY
1157 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
1158 GAMAYON, IAN PAUL TAPUT
 1159 GAMAYOT, ARIES NEIL GAMUS
 1160 GAMBOA, JERRY CURIOSA
1161 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
 1162 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
 1163 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
1164 GANCIÑA, CHRIS ESCALANIA
1165 GANDOZA, MARK JOSEPH RILLON
1166 GANGE, MARJON CATIDAS
1167 GANIT, NYMPHA FLORA
1168 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
1169 GAPUZ, CHARLYN MAY AMBASA
1170 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
1171 GARBINO, STANLEE ESPEJA
 1172 GARCIA, ALFRED MARX SIAPNO
 1173 GARCIA, ALJON DOOMA
1174 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
1175 GARCIA, FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
1176 GARCIA, GERLEN CASTILLO
1177 GARCIA, GIOVANI LAUDIT
1178 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ARLANTE
1179 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
1180 GARCIA, JONAF PADILLA
1181 GARCIA, JOSELITO GARCIA
1182 GARCIA, JUENNA MARECE GERMAN
1183 GARCIA, KRISTA MICHELLE MILLENDEZ
1184 GARCIA, PERRY PEEJAY PANTINO
1185 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR SALGADO
1186 GARCING, REYNER SAPAYLA
1187 GARDONES, JERSON PRISCO
 1188 GARFIN, MARK JHOLAN BADATO
 1189 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
1190 GARON, JOHN RUSSEL GUZMAN
 1191 GASANG, KENNETH ALINSOG
 1192 GASATAN, JENINE BALASICO
1193 GASATAN, MICKAEL BALASICO
1194 GASO, LORETO JR POLICHER
1195 GASPAR, MA RACHEL PEREZ
1196 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
1197 GATUS, MARK GIGS MAGPANTAY
1198 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1199 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN MARK MALIJANA
1200 GAURAN, MELENCIO SOLEMINIO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 26 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
1202 GAYONA, RACHEL ANN NAVEZAGA
1203 GAYTANO, GERALD FLORES
 1204 GAÑA, JOHN RAFAEL COSTES
 1205 GEALON, PHILLIP JOHN CAUSING
1206 GEBILAGUIN, JOHN JAY REFEREZA
 1207 GECALE, JOHN MARC SAQUEZ
 1208 GEDA, ANNA JOY PLAMIO
1209 GELIG, IAN EMMANUEL CLARITO
1210 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
1211 GENABE, RAYAN JOVELLANOS
1212 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
1213 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
1214 GERIO, REY MICHAEL FRANCISCO
1215 GERODIAS, JOART ROMERO
1216 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
1217 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
1218 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
1219 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
1220 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
1221 GIMPAYAN, JESTONI SIOSE
1222 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
 1223 GINEZ, ROMEO JAY TAN
 1224 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
1225 GIRVAN, RAYSHA REVILLA
1226 GITGANO, JOEY CORBO
1227 GLICO, JEFFREY SALILI
1228 GO, HANS BRIAN WONG
1229 GO, NELSON JR ARISTOZA
1230 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
1231 GOMESERIA, RONIELE JARCIA
1232 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
1233 GONESTO, MARK LOUIE JAMEN
1234 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
1235 GONGONA, KEITH JOHN MANALO
 1236 GONZALES, AINA TORRECAMPO
 1237 GONZALES, ALDRIN JAMES VELASCO
1238 GONZALES, ALVIN PERCIL
1239 GONZALES, BRENT LAWRENCE ASPECTO
1240 GONZALES, CHERMHEEN MAE VASQUEZ
1241 GONZALES, FREDERICK ANTON MORANTE
1242 GONZALES, JILLIAN ROSE LUCILA
1243 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
1244 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
1245 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
1246 GONZALVO, JOVIE GONZALES
1247 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
1248 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
1249 GOROSPE, MARION CACATIAN
1250 GOROSPE, VINCENT BENEDICT DE LEON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 27 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 GOSADAN, ELLIS CHAN DACWAG
1252 GRANADA, TEM JOHN MANGARON
1253 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
1254 GRANADO, KEDAN SOPSOP
1255 GRANTOZA, RONALD ALLAN MAGBOO
1256 GRASPARIL, MA RHIZA ANOBA
1257 GREFALDIA, MARK JOSEPH VISTAS
1258 GREGAS, MELANIE JOYCE LLAMOSO
1259 GRIMALDO, JUN JUN INCELA
1260 GUANGCO, JUNJIE REMASOG
 1261 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
 1262 GUARDIANO, JOHNNELLE SUGALA
1263 GUARINO, TRISTAN GERONILLA
 1264 GUBAN, ELY GURAY
 1265 GUERRA, KEVIN PIANO
1266 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
1267 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
1268 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
1269 GUILLENA, MARWIN TESIORNA
1270 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
1271 GUINGAB, ALEXANDER PALMERO
1272 GUINOCOR, REYSON BALDOS
1273 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
1274 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
1275 GULLOD, ELDRIN MONTECLARO
1276 GULMATICO, ARJAY REVILLA
 1277 GUMA, OSCAR KARLO VERANO
 1278 GUMAPAC, JOHN LEOFEL CURATO
1279 GUMBAO, JANNEN CARREON
1280 GUMPAL, ROCHELLE VILLANUEVA
1281 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
1282 GURTIZA, ZSARINA SALVACION
1283 GUTIEREZ, CHRISTIAN MARK RODRIGUEZ
1284 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
1285 HABANA, RAYMART VERDEJO
1286 HADCAN, ERNIE HIDAMA
1287 HALABASO, JAN BORRIS LICLICAN
1288 HALILI, MA CHRISTINA BALAHAY
1289 HAMBUNAN, JERBSON EYAS
1290 HARA, CHERRY ANN BEBELONE
1291 HENERA, MELVIN REYES
1292 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
 1293 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
 1294 HERMINO, ROMEDES JOY DEMA-ALA
1295 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
1296 HERMOSA, ENRIQUE LEO LLANES
1297 HERMOSO, JEROME MANGALA
1298 HERNAEZ, FRENZ ROMER BARNUEVO
1299 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MAGNO
1300 HERNANDEZ, DANICA CALIGAYAHAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 28 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 HERNANDEZ, IAN JASPER FERNANDO
1302 HERNANDEZ, JOEL ADARLO
1303 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
1304 HERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO JR MANALO
1305 HERNANDEZ, MARIZ CASTOR
1306 HERNANDEZ, RYAN JAMES MARALIT
1307 HERNANDO, MARYJEANE LOMOCSO
1308 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
1309 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN GENISIS PENTINIO
1310 HIDALGO, JAMES EDWARD DIVINA
1311 HILARIO, JANIELLE FACTOR
1312 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
1313 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
1314 HISONA, JEFREY CORTADO
 1315 HITI-AYON, RHYS JOHN ALLADO
 1316 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
1317 HOLLANES, MARC FRANCIS REPORIAL
 1318 HORCA, REDEN AFABLE
 1319 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
1320 HUERTO, ALDRICK ODIAMAN
1321 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
1322 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
1323 HUMILDE, MICHAEL ORTILLO
1324 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
1325 IBARRA, ANGEL MARION RAMILO
1326 IBARRA, RANJAMES ADORA
1327 IBASCO, GENREV SARTEZA
1328 IBASE, JHELO DENEROS
1329 IBAY, IRENE MANANSALA
1330 IBAÑEZ, JESSA ALESNA
 1331 IBIS, JOHN ERIK CANARIA
 1332 ICAL, MARK LAWRENCE GAAC
1333 IDOS, JEREMY PALAGANAS
1334 IGLORIA, JESPER GAY
1335 IGNACIO, ROXZYD NOVENO
1336 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
1337 ILAGAN, JOHN PATRICK TOLENTINO
1338 ILAGAN, TRISHIA MARIE MAGPANTAY
1339 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
1340 ILARDE, JOHN FRANCIS SALAMERO
1341 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
1342 ILETO, STEPHEN IBARDOLASA
1343 IMPERIAL, GEROM BARRA
1344 IMPERIO, JEREMY ARGOSINO
1345 INCIPIDO, JULIUS ALMANOCHE
1346 INFANTE, STEVE PAUL PABELIÑA
 1347 INGUITO, MA JOANNAH AGOR
 1348 INOVERO, JAIRO BESAS
1349 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
1350 ISIDORO, JOHN JERIC CANACAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 29 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 ISIDRO, JHUNELL RENZ SALON
1352 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
1353 ISLETA, ABRAHAM RYAN SAPITULA
1354 ISON, OIRZHO MANALO
1355 IÑIGO, JEMSON LOWELL CANDELARIO
1356 JABIGUERO, MELANIE BIANCA GELANI
1357 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
1358 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
1359 JAJI, JEDILYN DIAZ
1360 JALE, REOHSAM CLERIGO
1361 JALMASCO, STEPHEN WENDELL LUMACTOD
1362 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
1363 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
1364 JANORAS, JENELLE JALMASCO
1365 JAPA, RENZ XENON TINGZON
 1366 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
 1367 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
1368 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
1369 JARDIN, BRYAN ELLA
1370 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
1371 JAVA, SEDRIC DIZON
1372 JAVAN, GEBREAN FRANCEL PUHAWAN
1373 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
1374 JAVIER, ALFONSOJEEN MALABUYOC
1375 JAVIER, KENNETH AUTOS
1376 JAVIER, KEVIN JOSEPH MANINGAS
1377 JAVIER, MARK JERVIS CARCAMO
1378 JAVIER, PEE JAY REY
1379 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
1380 JAYME, REYNA MAE GALA
1381 JAZMIN, REYNELE DURIAN
 1382 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
 1383 JOAQUIN, JHUN DOMINGO ROLLON
1384 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO
1385 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
1386 JOSE, JAHARA JOVITO
1387 JOVEN, JOHN PATRICK PONELES
1388 JOVEN, MARLO TANDOC
1389 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
1390 JUAN, JUREN DREX QUIBUYEN
1391 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
1392 JUATON, MARRY ANN MANREAL
1393 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
1394 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
 1395 JULIAN, EDUARD RELLOSO
 1396 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
1397 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
1398 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
1399 JUMAWAN, ALVIN POROL
1400 JUNCO, GILBERT JR JAPITANA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 30 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 JUNIO, NEIL ANTHONY PAZ
1402 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
1403 JUTA, VICTOR LAWRENZ CORTEZ
1404 KABAMALAN, KYRUS DE LEON
1405 KAMANTIGUE, RAMYR DELA CRUZ
1406 KEMPIS, REA MAE LAGARTO
1407 KENG, WENDELL VINCENT ALERTA
1408 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
1409 KINDICA, RYAN JOSE BLANCO
1410 KISHIMOTO, RYUICHI TABANAO
1411 KWEK, LAURENCE EDWIN BARZ
1412 KWEK, NATHANIEL REQUINA
1413 LABAGUIS, MILBERT MANSIA
 1414 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
 1415 LABISTRE, EDNA CANALES
1416 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
1417 LABRADA, KERT BENJ' ABAÑO
1418 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
1419 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
1420 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
1421 LACERONA, MARIA DOLORES GUERTA
1422 LACHICA, JERWIN GARCIA
1423 LACHICA, MICHAEL JOHN LABRADOR
1424 LACSON, IVAN PINEDA
1425 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
1426 LACSON, MELAIZA JEAN CALDERON
1427 LACUATA, JERALD CACAO
1428 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
1429 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
 1430 LADIO, FLORJOHN BACAGAN
 1431 LADROMA, MARK LEEVIN ALABATA
1432 LAGAN, BONIFACIO DELA CRUZ
1433 LAGAN, CONRADO JR GUMAWA
1434 LAGAT, KENT HOMER GABUTAN
1435 LAGBAS, NEIL ROY DIZON
1436 LAGLARIO, HERALD CALDITO
1437 LAGO, JOHN RENE REGALADO
1438 LAGROSA, JONARD OYANGORIN
1439 LAGUADOR, JAYSON LORAYO
1440 LAJERA, JOHN LLOYD QUIÑO
1441 LAMAR, JHONSEN MANSIA
1442 LAMBINICIO, RAF DONALD JOSE
1443 LAMORENA, LEMUEL LORICA
1444 LAMPA, ROLAND AUSTERO
1445 LANDICHO, JENELYN BANGCOLITA
 1446 LANGITAN, SARAH JEAN REDONARIO
 1447 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1448 LANIC, JEREMY CHRISTIAN DENORTE
1449 LANOY, HARRY JAY DAGALEA
1450 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 31 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 LANTOD, JAMALIA AMPA
1452 LAO, TYRONE JEREMY GO
1453 LAODENIO, ROSEMARIE PICARDAL
1454 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
1455 LAPAZ, AILEEN PROVEDENCIA
1456 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
1457 LAPEÑAS, CARL TRISTAN MACARAIG
1458 LAPID, JOHN RAPHAEL HERNANDO
1459 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
1460 LAPIZ, CALVIN JACOB SUMIRAN
1461 LAPORE, GIVEN LACSON
1462 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
1463 LAPUZ, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER SUNGA
1464 LARAYA, ROI VINCENT BUENAVENTURA
 1465 LARDIZABAL, LIONEL ROI GERONIMO
 1466 LARDIZABAL, MALVIN SANTOS
1467 LAREZA, BERNABE JUGUE
 1468 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE
 1469 LARGODIZIMO, JERICO GRANADILLOS
1470 LARGUEZA, JEFFREY FAMADICO
1471 LARONA, CHARLES BRAYAN ALTAMARINO
1472 LAT, IVAN JOSEPH GUERRERO
1473 LAT, KEVIN ADREE WAGAN
1474 LAUDE, ALJERIC ROJAS
1475 LAXAMANA, ANGELO CAYSIDO
1476 LAYGO, MIGUEL ANGELO UMALI
1477 LAÑOJAN, ARGIE LOU CERENEO
1478 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
1479 LECCIO, ZHAUNABI UY
1480 LEE, JONATHAN RAMACHO
 1481 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
 1482 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
1483 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
 1484 LELIS, KARL DANIELLE ANG
 1485 LENOA, MARK ALFRED DUMANACAL
1486 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
1487 LEONOR, CHRISTIAN GLORIA
1488 LEVANTINO, ARJAY DEFEO
1489 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
1490 LEYSON, AUGUSTUS JOHN DATOR
1491 LEYTE, PERELCID JAN ALIDANI
1492 LI, JAMES ALBUS
1493 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
 1494 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
1495 LIBARDO, JAY NADZ GENETIANO
1496 LIBOT, NORMAN CELO NIETES
1497 LIBRON, JOHN LESTER CABILES
1498 LICLICAN, EMMANUEL VILLAR
1499 LICUANAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
 1500 LIGAYA, R VEE GALANG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 32 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
1502 LIM, AZYTET VERCYKIE LEE
1503 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
1504 LIM, JESTER
1505 LIM, ROBERT RODIL
1506 LIM, RONNEL DEAN
1507 LIMSON, KAREN CHEZA PANHILASON
1508 LINGAD, RODSON CEBULO
1509 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
 1510 LINTAG, JOHN ANDREI MERCADO
 1511 LITUAÑAS, JONATHAN BAGOLBOL
1512 LIWANAG, JEANNE PAULINE RIVERA
 1513 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
 1514 LLARIN, MIKE KARLO FLORES
1515 LLENA, KLINT SUMAGANG
 1516 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
 1517 LOBATON, KIER ELEISON ESOGON
1518 LOBOS, JHONARD ABELADO
1519 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
1520 LOFRANCO, SAM EMERSON OBEDENCIO
1521 LOMATAO, CHADE JONES MINA
1522 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
1523 LOMEDA, RICHARD ABITAN
1524 LONTOC, JENALYN PASCO
1525 LONTOC, MARY CLARICE GARCIA
1526 LONTOC, MICHAEL ANDREW GENECIRAN
1527 LOPENA, LEO ANDRO LERIOS
1528 LOPEZ, ALYSSA KATRINA MARIANO
1529 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
1530 LOPEZ, JOHN IRISH PARREÑO
1531 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
1532 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
1533 LOQUE, PATRICK TORREFIEL
1534 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
 1535 LORBIS, WENALYN OMILLANO
 1536 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
1537 LORENZANA, NIKKO MOLDEZ
1538 LORENZO, JESSCELYN CUARTO
1539 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
1540 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
1541 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
1542 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
1543 LUALHATI, JACOB MARINAY
1544 LUBID, LEO SADIO
 1545 LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
 1546 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
1547 LUGATIMAN, KIMKEE ROXAS
1548 LUGOD, RODULFO JR ROSALES
1549 LUGTU, GERSHOME CORONEL
1550 LUGTU, JEROME BONGALON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 33 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
1552 LUMACTOD, MCMARK TABANAO
1553 LUMANAO, VINCENT CINCO
1554 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
1555 LUMASAC, JANDLE ROTAS
1556 LUMIWAN, ALVIN AMELENG
1557 LUNA, KEVIN ROSS QUITO
 1558 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
 1559 LUNGUB, ROGELIO JR LAGBO
1560 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
 1561 LUSTIVA, JENNIFER TEJOR
 1562 LUTAP, KIM BERNARDINO DAVID
1563 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
1564 LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL RUBICO
1565 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
1566 MABABA, EUGENE PUNZAL
1567 MABALOT, ALEX NOORA
1568 MABANAG, JOHN CLEONEL SOSING
1569 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
1570 MABUTI, MAIKO PAOLO MADLA
1571 MACAIRAN, ALLEN JAMES ASARIA
1572 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
1573 MACALDO, NOEL ADELBERT MANSO
1574 MACALINAO, ELDEN JOSUA BERCENIO
1575 MACALTAO, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
1576 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
1577 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
1578 MACATUNO, KEVIN KRISTIAN ADONA
1579 MACAZO, ERWIN BALINSAT
 1580 MACUNAT, CHERRIE ROSE ESPLANA
 1581 MADERAZO, NIELLA LENDA GARCIA
1582 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
 1583 MADRID, ARMEL KAYE DACILLO
 1584 MADRID, DANICA MEDINA
1585 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
 1586 MAESTRE, CARLO NICO SY
 1587 MAESTRO, RYNEL ESPINO
1588 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
1589 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
1590 MAGAOAY, EPHRAIM ROYCE AQUINO
1591 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
1592 MAGBANUA, HARRY HIWATIG
1593 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
1594 MAGBUHOS, RACHELLE RUTH DAVID
1595 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
1596 MAGDALE, PAUL ADRIAN LLAUDERES
1597 MAGDAONG, GERALD CAMPOSANO
1598 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
1599 MAGDARAOG, DON DONALD DE JESUS
1600 MAGDARAOG, JEFFERSON SARCENO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 34 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 MAGDOZA, JAMES BULAGA
1602 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
1603 MAGINANDONG, MACABANTOG JR BAULO
1604 MAGLANGIT, MICHAEL SALCEDO
1605 MAGLELONG, JUNE GANGAN
1606 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
1607 MAGNO, HERREYSON ESPINOZA
 1608 MAGPANTAY, JEFFREY CARLO DEL VALLE
 1609 MAGPANTAY, MATT ALPHONSE C
1610 MAGPAYO, ARGIE ANGELES
 1611 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
 1612 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
1613 MAGSIPOC, ROLANDO JR ALFORQUE
1614 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
1615 MAHILUM, MARLON CUJARDO
1616 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
1617 MAHUSAY, ROSE ANN MINGHAY
1618 MAINIT, RICHARD HAROLD ACOSTA
1619 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
1620 MALAKI, KIM LARA
1621 MALANA, JAMES BRYAN MOLINA
1622 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
1623 MALATE, ALVIN DE VERA
 1624 MALAZARTE, ANTONIO JR PEREZ
 1625 MALAZO, MARIA NICA ZIPAGAN
1626 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
 1627 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
 1628 MALIMBAN, JAMES AJON
1629 MALIXI, JOHN MELVIN BACANI
1630 MALLARI, MELCHOR REGIN TIÑGEL
1631 MALONG, JAYSON UNGRIA
1632 MALSI, CARLO TABUG
1633 MALSI, MARK ANTHONY NARAG
1634 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
1635 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
1636 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
1637 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
1638 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
1639 MANALANSAN, KAYSER RAYA
 1640 MANALASTAS, JERICO PADILLA
 1641 MANALASTAS, KEVIN BRYAN SANTIAGO
1642 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
 1643 MANALILI, JHON LOUIS CORTEZ
 1644 MANALLO, MADELA SENILLA
1645 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
1646 MANALO, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFRANCA
1647 MANALO, JUNE CARLO MENDOZA
1648 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
1649 MANALO, ROLDAN RAMOS
1650 MANALON, ANGELO REYES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 35 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
1652 MANANSALA, ARGIE MONTOYA
1653 MANANSALA, JOSEPH ANTHONY PINEDA
1654 MANAOIS, CEDRICK PIMENTEL
1655 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
1656 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
1657 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
1658 MANDA, JIMHAR SALA
1659 MANDAP, JUDITH PEREZ
1660 MANDIGMA, JUAN PAULO BOREROS
1661 MANDO, SARAH CAULI
 1662 MANGAOANG, BENJO LAPARAN
 1663 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
1664 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
1665 MANGMANG, JADE ANTHONY TORAL
1666 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
1667 MANGUBAT, REPHAEL ALAN PAÑARES
1668 MANGURALI, ELYZA DANIELLE VILLARINO
1669 MANIGOS, BRIAN CEDULLO
1670 MANIPOL, KRISTINE JOY CASTRO
1671 MANIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMUDAN
1672 MANJARES, PATRICK JULIUS BRITON
1673 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
1674 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
1675 MANONGSONG, JON LOUIES GOROSPE
1676 MANRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BARIAS
1677 MANSALAY, GLENN CAYANONG
1678 MANTILLA, MART NIKKI LOU MANTATAO
1679 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
1680 MANUEL, MARK RANDELL ESTEVES
1681 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
1682 MANUEL, MICHAEL BRIAN DUMAM-AG
1683 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
1684 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
1685 MANZANES, NESTOR JR VERDIDA
1686 MANZANO, JERWIN ROMERO
 1687 MANZANO, RAY VINCENT BASILLA
 1688 MANZANO, RELITA GUERRERO
1689 MANZON, KEVIN MENDOZA
1690 MAPUA, SPENCER MENDOZA
1691 MARAMBA, ARJEM MIKKO MUÑOZ
1692 MARAMBA, JOHN-REM CALPOTURA
1693 MARANAN, BRYAN MARTINEZ
1694 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
1695 MARAVILLA, IVY KRIZEL ABANTO
1696 MARAVILLAS, ZETH ADRIAN DECEO
1697 MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ
1698 MARCELLA, ROMNICK ABENIDO
1699 MARCELLANA, CRISTIAN LABID
1700 MARCHA, MACLEN MAYO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 36 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 MARCOJOS, MARK ALDON GUMAPAC
1702 MARCOS, CLARISSA MANABAT
1703 MARIANO, DEN MARK CESAR TABIRAO
1704 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
1705 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
 1706 MARIOT, GIL RYAN VERDEFLOR
 1707 MARQUEZ, NARCISO JR DELLORO
1708 MARQUITA, ISAIAS FUENTES
 1709 MARTINEZ, ADRIANE MACANDILI
 1710 MARTINEZ, EARL JOSEPH SANTIAGO
1711 MARTINEZ, JENNYLYN IBAÑEZ
1712 MARTINEZ, MARK JAMES CONCEPCION
1713 MARTINEZ, NELJUN MICHAEL BATUCAN
1714 MARTINEZ, RALPH LOWIE PANGANIBAN
1715 MARZO, RAYMOND CRUZ
1716 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
1717 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
1718 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
1719 MATAAC, JAIME JOSE RIZALINO II VITALICIO
1720 MATAMPAC, JAMES EDUARD CABUNGCAL
1721 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
1722 MATAUM, MARK LOOD
1723 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
1724 MATEL, PRINCE TEOMEL GUSTO
1725 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
1726 MATIENZO, SOFIA LOREN HARA
1727 MATIGA, JOHN CARLOS MARTIN
1728 MATRANAS, JONAS CARAS
1729 MATTI, RANE JOSEPH DAHIL DAHIL
1730 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
 1731 MAUBOG, ARIEL LEGASPI
 1732 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
1733 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
1734 MAURILLO, THEA JINELDA
1735 MAYOL, REMUEL RUBALA
1736 MAYUGA, KENN BRYAN BANAAG
1737 MEDENILLA, IVAN LESTER SOMERA
1738 MEDIAVILLO, KERVIN OCMER
1739 MEDINA, FRANK KEVIN PEROLINO
1740 MEDINA, GENEVIVE ORTIZ
1741 MEDINA, JOSEPH MARI GONZALES
1742 MEDINA, MARIA SARA MEI ROQUE
1743 MEDINA, TYRONE JOHN SEVILLA
1744 MEJALA, RYAN ESPAÑOL
1745 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
1746 MELECIO, ERIC JAY CIRUJALES
 1747 MELGAR, JOSEPH REY DE ANDRES
 1748 MELIDO, MADISON CARANTO
1749 MENDEZ, JAYSON ESPARRAGO
1750 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 37 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
1752 MENDOZA, BERNARD LOUIE ANDAL
1753 MENDOZA, CINDY CASTILLO
1754 MENDOZA, IVAN PAUL AGUILA
1755 MENDOZA, JOHN ALBERT CABRILLAS
1756 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
1757 MENDOZA, JULHY ANNE AGUILAR
1758 MENDOZA, KEVIN DIMACULANGAN
1759 MENDOZA, MA ANSHERINA LOPEZ
1760 MENDOZA, MARCO REBETA
1761 MENDOZA, NIKKO PHILIP JIMENEZ
1762 MENDOZA, RONALYN PISPIS
1763 MENDOZA, SARAH ISABEL JAMISOLA
1764 MENDOZA, SHERWIN ANARETA
1765 MENGOTE, CHRISTIAN MIRA
 1766 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
 1767 MERAN, REYNARD MANALON
1768 MERANO, JOAR FAJUTAG
1769 MERCADER, MA ERIKA BIANCA ALFARO
1770 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
1771 MERCADO, JOYCE BESCO
1772 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
1773 MERILLA, NIKKO VILLAR
1774 MERILOS, CHRISTOPHER CONDAT
1775 MERIN, RICKY MARILAO
1776 MERMIO, AXEL ABING
1777 MESA, CHARLES PAUL LIRAZAN
1778 MESIA, RAINIER CABARLES
1779 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
1780 MIATAPAL, JAYNIL NABARTE
1781 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
 1782 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
 1783 MIJARES, PAUL VIOS
1784 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
1785 MILANO, JOHN OLIVER TINAMPAY
1786 MILLANO, NICO LENDEZ
1787 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
1788 MILLENA, JOHN YEN DAVILLO
1789 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
1790 MINDORO, ANDRE MINGO
1791 MINERO, ALVIN GUITAN
1792 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
1793 MIRAR, KARL ERVIN ALEJO
1794 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
 1795 MITANTE, MA IRENE CAPAYAS
 1796 MIÑA, SHERWIN MELITANTE
1797 MIÑON, JHON CALVIN FETALINO
1798 MIÑOZA, EVELYN MANDABON
1799 MOHAMAD, JUDE ESPINOSA
1800 MOISES, JANE PIA BOLAÑOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 38 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 MOLERO, ANNA MARIE SUANSING
1802 MOLINA, HANNAH PATRICIA JUMAQUIN
1803 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
1804 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
1805 MOLL, ABIGAIL MARIE SERRANO
1806 MONCADA, JANN WEEN LOU HALASAN
1807 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
1808 MONES, SHEENA MAE FRUTO
1809 MONJE, MIRACLE JOY NACION
1810 MONLEON, MAURINE QUINTO
 1811 MONREAL, DIVENA MASAS
 1812 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
1813 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
1814 MONTALES, ROY VICENTE
1815 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
1816 MONTAREAL, SAMUEL JR VEQUEZO
1817 MONTAS, KENNETH LLANERA
1818 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
1819 MONTE, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
1820 MONTEBON, JEREMY NATIVIDAD
1821 MONTECALVO, CESAR EVIOTA
1822 MONTECILLO, JOSEPH PEREZ
1823 MONTEJO, JESTONI BORBON
 1824 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
 1825 MONTILLA, CLIFF DUA
1826 MONTINOLA, R-MEL CORDERO
 1827 MONTOJO, JERRY JR CAPASILAN
 1828 MONTUERTO, ROLDAN MARIQUIT
1829 MORALES, JASON MORGADO
1830 MORALES, JOHN JEKKERSON GALLOS
1831 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
1832 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
1833 MORANTE, JOSEPHUS CLAROS
1834 MORAÑA, EDRIAN RAPIÑAN
1835 MORENO, BEVERLY SALANGA
1836 MORENO, DAISY DIMACULANGAN
1837 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
1838 MOSAWAN, GAYTRI MARQUEZ
1839 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
 1840 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
 1841 MOTIN, KENDARILL MALLORCA
1842 MUENA, LOUISE VAIL BALANE
 1843 MUSA, MA KARINA LIESEL LLAGAS
 1844 MUSA, MAURICE SANTILLAN
1845 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
1846 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
1847 NABO, RAYMOND ARANCES
1848 NABONG, ROLAND KEVIN DELA PAZ
1849 NACAR, CHARMAINE AGANON
1850 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 39 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 NACIONALES, IMMANUEL BADONG
1852 NACPIL, JANE RUZEL JAYONA
1853 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
1854 NAINGUE, JOEL JR ARAYAN
1855 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
 1856 NAPAO, JOHN MARK GUZMAN
 1857 NAPOLES, MARK IAN MEDALLA
1858 NAQUITA, MHAR JAMIL NOCHETE
 1859 NARCA, RUEL REYES
 1860 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
1861 NARRA, EDMUND AQUITAN
1862 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
1863 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
1864 NATIBO-OC, CHRIS JOHN PANISA
1865 NATIVIDAD, MELCHOR CEREZO
1866 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
1867 NAUNGAYAN, GIAN LORENZ MARQUEZ
1868 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
1869 NAVALES, JAIRUS PEJI
1870 NAVARRO, DANIEL CARPON
1871 NAVARRO, FREDN RODIL
 1872 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
 1873 NAVARRO, ROMNICK ESBEG
1874 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
1875 NAVOS, RENIER TORRES
1876 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
1877 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
1878 NECESARIO, CLINT JOHN VILLACIN
1879 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
1880 NEPOMUCENO, JUSTIN SHAYNE ASHLEY ANTONIO
1881 NEPOMUCENO, KENNETH JOHN AYTONA
1882 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
1883 NESPEROS, PAOLO TEROL
1884 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
1885 NICOLAS, JOHN REI GERVACIO
1886 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
1887 NINGALA, NEIL NORMAN GARCIA
 1888 NOBLEZA, HANNIE VAL VALIENTE
 1889 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
1890 NOLASCO, RALF CEDRIC LORENZO
 1891 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
 1892 NON, MARVIN JAMES LOMIBAO
1893 NORIEL, MARK ANGELO ORFANO
1894 NOSA, PRINCESS SHANNEN KC MONTON
1895 NUAL, JERSON GLICO
1896 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
1897 NUEZ, JOELNAIL MANZO
1898 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
1899 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
1900 OBANIL, HELVIN ASANZA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 40 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
1902 OBIAS, FRANCIS BARANDA
1903 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
 1904 OBRERO, MELVIN REPOSO
 1905 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
1906 OCAMPO, ANNE BERNADINE SUAVERDEZ
 1907 ODOEMENE, CARLWYN CHIDI
 1908 ODSEY, TOM CHONGLIAN BAIGEN
1909 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
1910 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
1911 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN DARYLL ENRIQUEZ
1912 OLAVARIO, MARK AIKEN ODSINADA
1913 OLAYBAL, JET LEE SILANG
1914 OLEGARIO, LEOMAR AGRON
1915 OLFINDO, PAUL RAYMOND BOLITRES
1916 OLIVA, PAUL MARI DEMATERA
1917 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
1918 OLIVERIO, JOSEPH OLA
1919 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
1920 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
1921 OLVIGA, THEODORE REYES
1922 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
 1923 OLYMPIA, MEDELYN BINGHOY
 1924 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
1925 OMICTIN, EARL JUNE DELA CUADRA
1926 OMILDA, RENZ BARRERA
1927 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
1928 ONG, DALE RYAN PERAS
1929 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
1930 ONG, JOE MARIE ESCOBAR
1931 ONG, LANZ MARION REMPILLO
1932 ONG, MARIE BERNADETTE BARRO
1933 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
1934 ONG, ROYCE RANEIL BENITO
1935 ONG, RYAN DELA ROSA
 1936 ONGAN, WARREN PARANTAC
 1937 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
1938 OPENA, BRYLE CAARE
1939 OPULENCIA, PHILIPGLO JOSHUA BONGCAC
1940 ORACION, MARC PATRICK ALLAS
1941 ORANDE, RAYMOND CAPILANGO
1942 ORBETA, MARK KRISPIN GANTALA
1943 ORBIGO, JOHN PAUL OBEJAS
1944 ORCIO, EDZEL BERTURAN
1945 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
1946 ORDOÑEZ, GEORGINA ANGELU ROXAS
1947 ORENSE, STEPHEN REY PAVA
1948 ORFILA, MARK DAVID TORRES
1949 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
1950 ORINE, REDENTO HAPPO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 41 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 ORRICA, JAYPEE BARON
 1952 ORSAL, JAMILEE VISAYA
 1953 ORSINA, ARNOLD CARLOS
1954 ORSOLINO, ALMIE TAN
1955 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
1956 ORTEGA, MIKE IVANN RONQUILLO
1957 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
1958 ORTENERO, CHRISTIAN LLAGUNO
1959 ORTEZA, RONALD SEPAZ
1960 ORTILLA, JOHN ERICKSON PLATON
1961 ORTIZ, ALEXIS LORENZO
1962 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
1963 ORTIZ, DANICA JOY DELA PAZ
1964 ORTIZ, JOHN RAYMUND CHICO
 1965 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
 1966 OSIAS, ALFREDO II BALIERBARE
1967 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
 1968 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
 1969 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
1970 OÑATE, ARAX ALFILER
1971 PABELLANO, JAY RIC DE CASTRO
1972 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
1973 PABIANIA, JAY ROMAR DOBLAS
1974 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
1975 PABILLORE, BELTSAZAR LOPECILLO
1976 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
1977 PABUSTAN, EMIL JARED VIRAY
1978 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
1979 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
1980 PACETE, RODEL LAGRIA
 1981 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
 1982 PACHECO, ALVARO RAFAEL CIMAFRANCA
1983 PACHECO, JOHN JERRY DUREGA
 1984 PACINIO, DOLDENMAR VILLAROSA
 1985 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
1986 PACQUING, JOSEPH JUSTIN MADERAZO
1987 PACTOLERIN, AXL ROSE SAMBAAN
1988 PADAYHAG, RIELVEN VENDER
1989 PADDUYAO, MICHEAL KIMMAYONG
1990 PADIERNOS, JEFFREY ESER JOSE
1991 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
1992 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
1993 PADSUNGAY, LEOTON TAYAMBONG
1994 PADUA, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BUENVIAJE
1995 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
1996 PADUIT, BRYAN JAY LINGAN
1997 PADUNAN, JERWIN CORDERO
1998 PAGBILAO, BERWIN PAUL SANTOS
1999 PAGCO, NIKO VON GUMBAN
2000 PAGILAGAN, RASHLEIGH RHON VALLESTERO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 42 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 PAGLALA, AZRAFH PAGAYAO
2002 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
2003 PAGLINAWAN, HELEN ROSE REMOTO
2004 PAGTALUNAN, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
2005 PAGTALUNAN, RAY JEMMO NICDAO
 2006 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
 2007 PAHUNAO, FRANCIS SEVERO
2008 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL JOHN DOMALAON
 2009 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
 2010 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
2011 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
2012 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
2013 PALATONES, DARYL DE LEON
2014 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
2015 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
2016 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
2017 PALENCIA, RALP WINSTON FLORES
2018 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
2019 PALIUANAN, MARK GIL COLLADO
2020 PALLORINA, DAYANARA DENICE BARBACENA
2021 PALMA, JAMES ALINA
2022 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
2023 PALO, NEIL JEDD DEL ROSARIO
2024 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
 2025 PAMATMAT, JUANITO III VALERO
 2026 PAMINTUAN, MARLON DIZON
2027 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
 2028 PANAGLIMA, MARLON COMETA
 2029 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
2030 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
2031 PANDITA, FATIMA JOY LAURICO
2032 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
2033 PANESA, JHON BANJO BACELONIA
2034 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
2035 PANGANIBAN, BENJAMIN JR VICENTE
2036 PANGANIBAN, CHARMAINE ANGELES
2037 PANGANIBAN, JESUS JR JALOS
2038 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
2039 PANGANIBAN, RAISA PAULINE MARANAN
2040 PANGANIBAN, TRINA ROSE RAMOS
2041 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
2042 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN RUIZ
2043 PANGILINAN, MARY CARLENE DEL PILAR
2044 PANIBON, JAMES LUY
2045 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
2046 PANITERCE, DIONYMAR NERI
2047 PANON, LEMUEL BANATE
2048 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
2049 PANSACALA, PETERFUL TECSON
 2050 PANTALLANO, ARMONDS BLUE BESINGA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 43 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
2052 PANTORGO, JOHN HARVEY SADANG
 2053 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
 2054 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
2055 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
2056 PARADERO, REIC MARIEL MALAPITAN
2057 PARAGOYA, BENEDICTO JR ESPRA
2058 PARALE, ARIEL JR CUEVAS
2059 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
2060 PARDE, JONELL LIWAG
2061 PARDIÑAS, JAN CEDRICK PABLEO
2062 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
2063 PARIS, ALFAJ'R BAYLOSIS
2064 PAROJENOG, DAVE CHRISTIAN ADORABLE
2065 PARROCHO, JIREH EARL PINEDA
2066 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
2067 PARTOS, MHAR ANGELO PADILLA
2068 PARTOZA, MARK OLIVER ALO
2069 PARUNGAO, JEFFREY MIRANDA
2070 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
2071 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
2072 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
2073 PASCUA, JOSHUA JOSEPH SIROT
2074 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
 2075 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
 2076 PASCUAL, JEROME ALFARO
2077 PASCUAL, JOEFREN PAUS
2078 PASCUAL, RONALD DEL MONTE
2079 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
2080 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
2081 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
2082 PASTORAL, MOISES JOHN PAULO ALFARO
2083 PATEÑO, MARK ANTHONY PRADO
2084 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
2085 PATIO, JOHN PETER MINA
2086 PATO, MATTHEW VON KEIFER BULANON
2087 PAULITE, ISRAEL BINO
2088 PAULO, PAUL TEOCER FERMANO
2089 PAYAC, RAYCIE CRUZ
2090 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
 2091 PEDERIO, DANIEL NAMOCALE
2092 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
2093 PEDREGOSA, LEO JAN PINUELA
 2094 PEJI, JEREMIAH KAYE ALCAZAR
 2095 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
2096 PELAEZ, GUILLER REGENCIA
2097 PELAYO, JOVANNI MHEL ANCIT
2098 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
2099 PENETRANTE, CARLO BRYANN JUMAQUIO
2100 PEPAÑO, JAY AR MASCULINO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 44 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 PERALTA, ERMIN FERNANDEZ
2102 PERALTA, FREDIMAR POQUIZ
2103 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
2104 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
2105 PEREZ, ANGELBERT LABANON
2106 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
2107 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
2108 PEREZ, NEIL JOHN RAVINA
2109 PEROS, CEAZAR RYAN BUSLON
 2110 PEROS, JONIDE MAPUTOL
 2111 PESA, NEON MASOTES
2112 PESCANTE, JAYMAR MULLE
2113 PESCUELA, ANGELO PAULO
2114 PESIGAN, MARIA VERONA LORZANO
2115 PETALCORIN, RICARDO APARRE
2116 PETRAS, MANNY MACASIEB
2117 PEÑA, CARMELO LEONOR
2118 PEÑA, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELES
2119 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
2120 PEÑARANDA, RISSA ESAGA
2121 PEÑAS, ANTHONY LEE BANTANG
2122 PHARI, MAHATIR MOHAMAD BATAO
 2123 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
 2124 PIAMONTE, OLIVER BRAZIL
2125 PIANO, JEPERSON JEP VILLASPIR
 2126 PICCIO, NATHAN NOEL PALMA
 2127 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
2128 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
2129 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN PAGODPOD
2130 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
2131 PINEDA, CRISTOPHER SALAC
2132 PINGOL, ARJAY PULOS
2133 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
2134 PINILE, GLADYS ANNE BALLEGA
2135 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
 2136 PISANO, ERVIN LOPEZ
 2137 PITERO, LEHIE TORRES
2138 PITOGO, REY JOSHUA ARNADO
2139 PIZARRO, EDWARD JR VILLAMAEL
2140 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
2141 PLARIZAN, CLARK JO
2142 PLATA, PRINCE JEOURE VIRTUDAZO
2143 PLATON, TEODORO II PIAMONTE
2144 PLAZA, MARC PHILIP AGUILA
2145 PLOTADO, ELMER PAUL LLANTO
2146 PO, EDRYAN GALLANO
2147 POCON, JAN GILBERT SALAZAR
2148 POLANCOS, ANTHONY PANTONIAL
2149 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
2150 POLICARPIO, KENETH VEGA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 45 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 POLICARPIO, LEONARD NALUMEN
 2152 POLINAR, REY JAN JUBAC
 2153 PONCE, FELIPE JR AOANAN
2154 PONCE, ROBERT LIEL JOSON
 2155 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
 2156 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
2157 PORILLO, GIAN CARLO SISON
2158 POSADAS, ALJON ALIVAR
2159 POSADAS, BILL DELA CRUZ
2160 POSADAS, CLINT KARTZ CALLANTA
2161 POSE, PATRICIA DENISE REYES
2162 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
2163 PRECILLA, JOHN ERIC BASALLOTE
2164 PRESNO, RAYZHA CAMBA
2165 PRIELA, ELISEO ABIJAH INTIA
2166 PRIMACIO, ALJAN ANN BARDOQUILLO
2167 PRIMAVERA, PAUL MICHAEL PAGLINAWAN
2168 PRINCESA, JOHN PAUL IGE SAWAL
2169 PULMANO, NOEL JR ERIDIANO
2170 PULMONES, VLADIMERE BRINGAS
 2171 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
 2172 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
2173 PUNZALAN, CARLO ARCEBIDO
 2174 PUNZALAN, JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO
 2175 PUNZALAN, JHONAL UMACLAP
2176 PUNZALAN, PAULINE HORA
 2177 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
 2178 PUTUNGAN, HAROLD PONTANOZA
2179 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
2180 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
2181 QUERRER, JORDAN ANGEL JOSE
2182 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
2183 QUESADA, KENNETH DANIEL HINGPIT
2184 QUEZA, MARJOLINA BUYCO
2185 QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA GANIA
2186 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
2187 QUIAPO, ALFRED JAMES CASAMAYOR
2188 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
2189 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
2190 QUIJANO, JANDI LOPEZ
2191 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
2192 QUIJANO, LEOPOLDO III FERRER
 2193 QUIJANO, MARK FRANCIS NOVAL
 2194 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
2195 QUILINGAN, JOMAR GARCIA
 2196 QUINAY, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
 2197 QUINIO, KIM GERARD SANTORIO
2198 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
2199 QUITO, TRENT PAVEL FIGUEROA
2200 QUIZA, JADE FLORES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 46 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 QUONG, HAROLD KENNETH LORILLA
2202 RABACAL, JOHN ZACARIAS
2203 RABAGO, PAUL JOSHUA WATIWAT
2204 RABULAN, MARIBEL ARANEL
2205 RACE, JOHN BHER GIGANTO
2206 RACELIS, ROMEWEL JOHN OBLEFIAS
2207 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
2208 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
2209 RAFOL, MARIA STEPHANIE PASCUA
2210 RAFOLS, JOHN PAULO LUDEVESE
2211 RAGANAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
 2212 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ADRIAN ILAGAN
 2213 RAGUINDIN, ANGELO BLANCO
2214 RAHAYEL, DANIEL FADI DIONISIO
 2215 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
 2216 RAMIREZ, JUNRIE LETADA
2217 RAMIREZ, NEIL RAPHAEL SEJISMUNDO
2218 RAMONES, BRYLLE ALVAREZ
2219 RAMOS, CHARLES DARWIN DAYOT
2220 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JOEL DELA CRUZ
2221 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
2222 RAMOS, DEXTER SOLIS
2223 RAMOS, GERROME AGAPITO
2224 RAMOS, JASMINE ELOISA MENDOZA
2225 RAMOS, JOSAR GATBONTON
2226 RAMOS, JUSTIN VINCENT DE JESUS
2227 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
2228 RAMOS, KIM RUPERT LEDDA
2229 RAMOS, MARJORIE VERANO
2230 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
 2231 RAMOS, RAY MEL ACOSTA
 2232 RAMOS, REN JULIUS MEDALLA
2233 RAMOS, ROBERT ARCHIE SOLIS
2234 RAMOS, VERNADETTE NOCEJA
2235 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
2236 RANCAP, JEANZELL ABELLERA
2237 RANOY, CEDRIC MENDOZA
2238 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
2239 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
2240 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
2241 RAYALA, JOHN REY COPER
2242 RAYMUNDO, ROMARISE MAY CRUZ
2243 REALUBIT, FRANCIS BROÑOSA
2244 REBLANDO, JERWIN RELLEVE
2245 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
2246 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
 2247 RECON, REN JOHN NATHANIEL ARCE
 2248 RECTO, MIKE SAGUID
2249 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
 2250 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 47 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2251 REDONDO, JANINE REDONDO
2252 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
2253 REGENCIA, DAWNILL MAR MATURAN
2254 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
2255 REGINALES, JEFFREY ZORILLA
2256 REGNIM, JEREMIAH ROMERO
2257 REJANO, MARK GIL ANTHONY JALAC
2258 RELAMPAGO, RAYMUND MONTICALVO
2259 RELAVO, EBEJUN ESPINOSA
2260 RELLON, CHARLES IBALE
2261 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
2262 REMEDIOS, JOHN MICHAEL CABELIN
2263 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
2264 REMULTA, LEONARDO III COCO
2265 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
2266 RENDAL, DIO AM GLAD ISMIL
2267 REPESO, ARIEL HISTOREA
2268 RESTAURO, GLADIS GRACE DUPA
 2269 RESTON, NIÑO MARVIN ANDAMON
 2270 RESURRECCION, JIG ALIGANGA
2271 REUS, JORELLA MAE PACIA
 2272 REUYAN, JOHN MARK CUIZON
 2273 REVILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY BANZON
2274 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
2275 REY, ARGIE NIÑO MECA
2276 REYES, ALDRIN CENTENO
2277 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
2278 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
2279 REYES, ELIJAH-EARL VALMONTE
2280 REYES, JAN PAOLO BENGZON
2281 REYES, JEFF LORENZ MANINGAT
2282 REYES, JEREEN KARLA MITRA
2283 REYES, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
2284 REYES, JOJO MARRA
 2285 REYES, JORDAN OBAL
 2286 REYES, JORDAN REYES
2287 REYES, LOWELL ROYCE SARNO
2288 REYES, MARY ANN ENRIQUEZ
2289 REYES, REY ALDRIN DALMACIO
2290 RICACHO, BETHEZEL LODRONIO
2291 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
2292 RICAFUENTE, IAN DAVE JALEA
2293 RICO, DONATELO RALF GARAN
2294 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
2295 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
2296 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
2297 RIVADULLA, JOSEPH KEVIN MENDELEBAR
2298 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
2299 RIVERA, ISRAEL YABUT
2300 RIVERA, MA REGINA BERNARDO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 48 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2301 RIVERA, MIKAELA MACASIEB
2302 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
2303 RIZALDO, CARLO MENDOZA
 2304 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
 2305 ROBLES, JEFFERSON GALICINAO
2306 ROBLES, JESTER BRUCAL
2307 ROBLES, RYAN CABRERA
2308 RODEO, KING FLORES
2309 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
2310 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
2311 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RICHARD ESPARES
2312 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSHUA RUBIO
2313 RODRIGUEZ, POCHOLO LABAMPA
2314 RODRIGUEZ, ROBY TOLENTINO
2315 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
2316 ROGEL, JOHN ASHLEY GUILLERMO
2317 ROJALES, JEDIDIAH SOLOMON ROXAS
2318 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
2319 ROLLO, JAMAICA MUSNI
 2320 ROMAN, CHRISTIAN REGULACION
 2321 ROMEN, ERNICK RINT
2322 ROMERO, FELMARK RAMIREZ
2323 ROMERO, KRISTINE CLARABEL UBIÑA
2324 ROMIAS, GLENFORD USANA
2325 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
2326 RONQUILLO, MA JASMIN LACSAMANA
2327 RONQUILLO, MARION JOSEPH FORMILLEZA
2328 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
2329 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
2330 ROQUE, JOHN OLIVER PEREZ
2331 ROQUE, JOHN-DENVER PEREZ
2332 ROQUE, RAMON II LACSON
2333 ROQUERO, PAULO BEDONA
2334 ROSALEJOS, RODNEY JAY DELARMENTE
2335 ROSALES, BRIAN RIOFLORIDO
2336 ROSAS, EMMANUEL PAULO GUDITO
2337 ROSITE, NIXON KIDANG
2338 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
 2339 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS
 2340 ROXAS, GIRMA ROSE CERIA
2341 ROXAS, JOSE LORENZO HERNANDEZ
2342 RUDA, ALEXANDER RELOX
2343 RUIVIVAR, PETER ADRIAN SAQUIDO
2344 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
2345 RUSIT, ENRICO OCHARAN
2346 SAAVEDRA, LEOVEN AVANCEÑA
2347 SABALLA, FRANK EDWARD METANTE
2348 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
2349 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
2350 SABOLBORA, GUILLERMO JR BALDESIMO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 49 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2351 SABUNOD, SHANE JOHN DANGCAL
2352 SACAYANAN, ARIELJON BUMATAY
2353 SACEDA, JONGIE BUCAYAN
2354 SACIL, JHYRELL ABAPO
 2355 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
 2356 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
2357 SADDEY, JAKEFORD BULAYO
2358 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
2359 SAGAYAGA, IAN DAVE ACIDO
2360 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
2361 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
2362 SAGUN, DANNIE TABORADA
2363 SAJOR, MEL SANICO
2364 SAJULGA, JASPER ASION
2365 SAKKAM, FRADZKIER ANNUARUDDIN
2366 SALAC, REGENALD TANGCALAGAN
2367 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
 2368 SALAZAR, FLOYD CAYANAN
 2369 SALAZAR, JAY LOUILLE DE PAZ
2370 SALAZAR, JOHN RENZ FOJAS
2371 SALAZAR, JOYME CALAMBA
2372 SALAZAR, MARK ROGER DAYO
2373 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
2374 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
2375 SALDO, ARNEL BULACAN
2376 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
2377 SALES, CELVESTER ALFRED SADIWA
2378 SALES, GENESIS ERMITAÑO
2379 SALES, RALPH LARU-AN
2380 SALIGUMBA, MICHAEL BIEN
2381 SALINAS, JEROME DACASIN
2382 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
2383 SALMOS, RALPH ANGELO MERCADER
 2384 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
 2385 SALUDAR, IRISH MAY GADIANO
2386 SALVA, RODRIGO SEBOL
2387 SALVADOR, BYRON SANTILLAN
2388 SALVADOR, JESTONI GAJETE
2389 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
2390 SALVADOR, RUSSEL JAN PUNO
2391 SALVADORA, RONNIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
2392 SALVANIA, MARK LESTER CUEVAS
2393 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
2394 SAMANIEGO, MIGUEL ANGELO LAZARO
2395 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
2396 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
 2397 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
 2398 SAMSON, BEVERLY SINGSON
2399 SAN BUENAVENTURA, SHERLAN BELJANO
 2400 SAN JUAN, JONEL ADRIAN VIRAY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 50 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2401 SAN JUAN, MARK JHIO OLIVO
2402 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II SEVILLA
 2403 SANCHEZ, MARK EDLIZ RIVERA
 2404 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
2405 SANCHEZ, ROBERT JUNE LAVILLA
 2406 SANDOCAL, LINDLEY KIT QUITE
 2407 SANEO, MARK JASON LICOT
2408 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRIA REYES
2409 SANTIAGO, JAMES ANDREI HERMO
2410 SANTIAGO, JOB DIAZ
2411 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
2412 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
2413 SANTIANO, RONNIE ALQUIROZ
2414 SANTONIA, HERMAN LUPERA
2415 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
2416 SANTOS, EDRIAN CUNANAN
2417 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
2418 SANTOS, JEREYLYN CAPATI
2419 SANTOS, LENNIN MARK DAVID
2420 SANTOS, MARK ALEXYZ CASTILLO
2421 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY GUARDIANO
 2422 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
 2423 SANTOS, MARK VICTOR GUICO
2424 SANTOS, RAMONCITO BLASCO
 2425 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
 2426 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
2427 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
2428 SAPLA, LEXTER SOSA
2429 SARADAT, EUGINE SARAO
2430 SARANILLO, JAMES LENDIO
2431 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
2432 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
2433 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
2434 SARMIENTO, MARK CENTENO
2435 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
2436 SARTE, GEORGE QUEZADA
2437 SAYSON, HILARION LOPEZ
 2438 SAYSON, IGNACIO ANGELO ARMADA
 2439 SAZON, CHRISTIAN MADRIDEO
2440 SAÑOSA, KARL NAVARRO
2441 SEBASTIAN, RUSTOM SARMIENTO
2442 SEGADOR, KHENT ENODIO
2443 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
2444 SELERIO, DIOSAL FELIZARTA
2445 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
2446 SENA, CHRISTIAN TAMPOCO
2447 SENDAYDIEGO, ARIES RHIENOEL LIPANG
2448 SENGI, ANTHONY WAKIT
2449 SENINING, MARKLIE TULIO
2450 SENO, REYAR PATIGAYON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 51 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2451 SENSANO, CHRISTIAN VER AQUINO
2452 SERAPIO, MERVEN GALACI
2453 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
 2454 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
 2455 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
2456 SERRANO, RAYMOND DE JESUS
2457 SESUCA, ZAINIEL EPHRAIM DE GUZMAN
2458 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
2459 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
2460 SIBAYAN, PHILIP ANGELO CABANBAN
2461 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
2462 SICAT, MERVIN JAY CARANZO
2463 SIDO, GREGIE ANTONI BATIANCILA
2464 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
2465 SIKAT, MARK JASON DEMEJES
2466 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
2467 SILPEDES, RICK JOHN ALANO
2468 SILVA, ALESSANDRO MATTHEW VIDAL
2469 SILVA, FERMIN III HUYAN
2470 SILVA, ROMELLE MICHAEL BAYANI
2471 SILVANO, REY SABAS
2472 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
 2473 SIMAN, LESTER CABIASA
 2474 SIMANGAN, JOHN PAOLO PATACSIL
2475 SIMBULAS, ALFIE JIM JUMANTOC
 2476 SINGCOL, ARCHEL JAY RIZALDO
 2477 SINGCOL, GIAN FRITZ KEVIN ALCOVER
2478 SINSON, JOHN KENNETH TOMAS
 2479 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
 2480 SISCAR, FRELL DEEJAY MUTIA
2481 SISCAR, KEIR JUN VICENTE
2482 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
2483 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
2484 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
2485 SO, JOHN PHILIP ORDOÑO
2486 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
2487 SOBREVILLA, MARK ALFIE ACOSTA
2488 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
2489 SOCONG, STEPHEN DAVE LUBIANO
2490 SOLIMAN, GERICK DORANTE
2491 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
2492 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
2493 SOPOT, GABRIEL SUMAUANG
2494 SORDILLA, JOVAN REY TORRINO
 2495 SORIA, CHRISTIAN NANTES
 2496 SORIA, LUDWIG CABABAT
2497 SORIANO, BOBBY ROJAS
2498 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
2499 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
2500 SORIANO, JULIOUS BOHOLANO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 52 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2502 SOSA, RAFAEL LUNGCAY
2503 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
2504 SOTOYA, SERG JHON PAUL RUNIO
2505 STA ANA, DANIEL JR LORILLA
2506 STA ANA, KIT EZRA BAYUDAN
2507 STO DOMINGO, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
2508 SUAN, DIVINE GRACE COSTAN
2509 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
2510 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
 2511 SUAREZ, MARK JOSEPH SARTE
 2512 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
2513 SUBIDO, LANCE WILLARD PICARDAL
 2514 SUCGANG, GAZALLE ANN NICODEMUS
 2515 SUERTE FELIPE, JOANNE REYES
2516 SUFICIENCIA, WILLIAN FABIAN
 2517 SUGUITAN, JANIENE ANGELA GALI
 2518 SUICO, RODGER BAYO
2519 SUICO, THURBAL TRESTAN SIMPRON
2520 SUIZO, ERNEST REI DUERO
2521 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
2522 SUMPINGAN, LIMON JAY JURIAL
2523 SUN, BIEN KARLO LACAP
2524 SUNGA, JOHN NEIL ACUÑA
2525 SUPANG, CARL MARVIN MALLARE
2526 SUPERO, NEIL CHRISTOPHER ABALOS
2527 SUPSUP, JONAS BERMUDEZ
2528 SURATOS, ISHMAEL SARCEDA
2529 SURITA, BORG JOSHUA ORCULLO
2530 SURMACO, RAZELO INDIANA
2531 SUSARNO, MON GEMSON MARIE ANCAJAS
2532 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
2533 SUYAT, CARINA MAE ROBLES
2534 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
2535 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
 2536 SUÑGA, ROILAN YANCY OSIAS
 2537 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
2538 TABANO, DEMOSTHENIS MAMON
2539 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
2540 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
2541 TABORADA, ADHAM JAY CALIDGUID
2542 TABUDLONG, ADRIAN ARAO-ARAO
 2543 TABUENA, JOHN PAUL DALA
2544 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
2545 TACAISAN, ARGIE TAGACAY
2546 TACLOB, TERRENCE STUART RODILLA
2547 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
2548 TADIFA, HONEY GRACE MALATE
2549 TADLAS, JOSE REX RABACA
2550 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 53 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2551 TAGANAS, PRECIOUS GEM COLOMA
2552 TAGARDA, KENT ANDREW MOFAR
2553 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
2554 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
2555 TAGPUNO, JERVEN NAPONE
2556 TAGUIAM, ESPERDION JR GUERRERO
2557 TAGUINOD, ERICK UBIÑA
 2558 TAGULINAO, JESIMIEL TORRES
 2559 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
2560 TAHANLANGIT, VINCENT RENE RUBIO
 2561 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
 2562 TAHUM, JOHNREY TANGPOS
2563 TAJUID, WADHA HASSAN
2564 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
2565 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
2566 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
2567 TAMAYO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA
2568 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
2569 TAMAYO, RONALDO JR ALACAR
2570 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
2571 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
2572 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
2573 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
2574 TAN, DON MIKEL MARCELO
2575 TAN, INAH KAMILLE MALLARI
2576 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
 2577 TAN, NATALIE NICOLE GIRAY
 2578 TAN, VERGEL CADAG
2579 TAN, WALLY GEL BARCELA
2580 TAN, YVES RENEIR DICEN
2581 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
2582 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
2583 TANECO, MARK JOSEPH INGALLA
2584 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
2585 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
2586 TANGUILIG, BRYAN ENRICO
2587 TANTOCO, RENZ JOSEPH GUICO
2588 TARACINA, YSMAEL BORBON
2589 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
 2590 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
 2591 TATING, FRANKLIN JR DOLAR
2592 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
2593 TEJANO, MELGAR SANTIAGO
2594 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
2595 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
2596 TEMPRA, MARK JOSEPH CAPINPIN
2597 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
2598 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
2599 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
2600 TEODOSIO, JUN EDMEL RASTICA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 54 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2601 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
2602 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
2603 TESTON, CHARLES MARC JOHN BAYSAC
2604 TEYAB, IVANHER MOSQUEDA
2605 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
 2606 TICAR, VAL NORWILLEM ABELLAR
 2607 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
2608 TIGAS, LEVI JR BALEN
 2609 TIGLAO, JOHN MICHAEL BATAC
 2610 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
2611 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
2612 TIONGCO, KEVIN ROI CAUZON
2613 TIONGSON, PATRICK SAUSA
2614 TOBIAS, BRONWEN RAMIREZ
2615 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
2616 TOGÑO, ERWIN PEREZ
2617 TOLEDO, JEROME DOMINGO
2618 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
2619 TOLENTINO, GIAN CARLO PINEDA
2620 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
2621 TOLENTINO, JOHN HEINRICH SANTIAGO
 2622 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
 2623 TOLENTINO, RALPH CABATINGAN
2624 TOLENTINO, REGINALD CARLO VALERA
 2625 TOLENTINO, RYAN SORIANO
 2626 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
2627 TOLIBAS, NEAL JAIRUS VILLANUEVA
2628 TOLOSA, JOHN REY BELTRAN
2629 TOMAS, RANIEL JHON SOBREPEÑA
2630 TONIZA, BRYAN EDGARDO SALDIVAR
2631 TORAYNO, MARJON JOSEPH LINSANAY
2632 TORCULAS, ROBIN ZAPANTA
2633 TORINO, IANNE MARY CANTOS
2634 TORIO, MICHAEL GONZALO
2635 TORRE, KEVIN EARL DINAMPO
2636 TORRENTE, ARVIN JOSEPH KADANO
2637 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
2638 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
2639 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
2640 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
 2641 TRACAROL, JAIME JR ABARIDO
 2642 TRANSONA, MARX PADUA
2643 TRASMONTE, JULIET FEROLINO
 2644 TRES REYES, NIKKA MAE CALLADA
 2645 TRILLANES, AAR NEO
2646 TRINIDAD, GIAN KARLO VELA CRUZ
2647 TRUJILLO, JOHN IVAN REYES
2648 TUASTUMBAN, FELMORE JR ROSENDO
2649 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
2650 TUBON, MARIANNE DYUNCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 55 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2651 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
2652 TULABING, JAKE PALUMAR
2653 TUMBAGA, JEANFEL PACIS
2654 TUMOGSOC, JEZREEL REYES
2655 TUPAS, JAY CHRISTIAN CATACUTAN
2656 TURAN, DEXTER BONILLA
2657 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
2658 UAYAN, JOBERT BALANE
2659 UBA, BERT MANUEL LAYAN
 2660 UBIÑA, DENVER ALOMBRO
 2661 ULAN, JEFFREY ZAMUDIO
2662 ULANG, IAN CARLO TRAPAL
2663 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
2664 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
2665 UMAL, FARRAJ NAZARRO
2666 UMALI, JAY LEXTER DEL ESPIRITU
2667 UMALI, MARIA FATIMA LAUREN KATIGBAK
2668 UMALI, MARK ANGELO LAYUGAN
2669 UMALI, MAYER BERANGO
2670 UMALI, RODOLFO JR MAGLALANG
2671 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
2672 URMATAM, DANTE JR DURUIN
 2673 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
 2674 UY, ALDRICH TIMOTHY URBANO
2675 UY, ERICK GEORGE DE LA FUENTE
2676 VACARO, JOHN-BER EBISA
 2677 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
2678 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
2679 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
2680 VALDEZ, JOHN PAULO MANLAPAZ
2681 VALDEZ, PAULO PAJARILLO
2682 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
2683 VALENCIA, ADRIAN ESLAWAN
2684 VALENCIA, EDD-GHAR BRUCAL
2685 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
2686 VALENCIA, MERVIN TOGANO
2687 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
2688 VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
 2689 VALENTE, JOHN JERIC OCAY
 2690 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
2691 VALERIO, CHRISTIAN VENN JIMENEZ
 2692 VALERIO, MARLON DE VERA
 2693 VALEROS, DANISSE XANDRA CALAYAN
2694 VALEROS, JEROME NEZORTADO
2695 VALINO, JEAN LORRAINE BASILIO
2696 VALLEDOR, VELMAE CAMPO
2697 VALLEJO, JOHN MIKO VALLE
2698 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
2699 VARDELEON, MARK DAVID OBENA
2700 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 56 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2701 VARGAS, JAZON RYAN GALBAN
2702 VARGAS, MICHAEL PEJO
2703 VASQUEZ, JENSSEN YABA
2704 VASQUEZ, RASHED LUKE MIAGA
2705 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
2706 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES
2707 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
2708 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
2709 VEGA, ROGELIO II AGACID
2710 VELASCO, GHERUS PRUDENCE SANAY
 2711 VELASCO, JERIEL TAGORDA
 2712 VELASCO, JOHN KENNETH LUNA
2713 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
 2714 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
 2715 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
2716 VELASQUEZ, SAM LOUISE FERRER
2717 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
2718 VENTURA, JEFFREY RIEGO
2719 VENTURA, JOVIE BALDEVIESO
2720 VENTURA, VIELKA MAE MORALES
2721 VENTURERO, WEBBSTER ABELA
2722 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
2723 VERA, GEROME JAY GONZAGA
2724 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
2725 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
2726 VERBO, KATRINA BELGA
2727 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
2728 VERTUDES, ROSALIE
2729 VERZOSA, JEFFREY GODOY
 2730 VERZOSA, JOHN LOUIE MERCADO
 2731 VICENTE, CLEOVAN
2732 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
2733 VICENTE, MARK ANGEL GECOLEA
2734 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
2735 VICTORINO, CONVAIR ZAPORTEZA
2736 VICTORIO, CARLO MAMINTA
2737 VICTORIO, EUCLID ARVIC MANECLANG
2738 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
2739 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
2740 VIERNES, JOHN LESTHER SARANDI
2741 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
2742 VILLACASTIN, HUBERT FACTOR
2743 VILLACORTA, MARK ACE ABRAHAM
2744 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
2745 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
2746 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
2747 VILLAFLORES, JOFREY JAMIO
2748 VILLAFUERTE, NICK JON MENDOZA
2749 VILLALON, CRIS IUS EMETERIO
2750 VILLAMOR, ZANDER LOUIE SIAPNO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 57 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2751 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
2752 VILLANCIO, RUSSEL JAKE MASCARDO
2753 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
2754 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
2755 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE MARIÑO
2756 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
2757 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH FLORIA
2758 VILLANUEVA, MHIKA KRIZZIA NAVARRO
2759 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL JOSHUA BURLAS
2760 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
2761 VILLANUEVA, ROQUITO ROCKY AGBAYANI
2762 VILLANUEVA, SHEENA MAE BACSAL
2763 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
2764 VILLAREAL, CLARK SABIT
2765 VILLAREÑA, JERICO QUIACHON
2766 VILLARIAS, KERVIN SABADISTO
 2767 VILLAROSA, HOUBERT MILLADO
 2768 VILLAROSA, JOEL BRUFAL
2769 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
 2770 VILLAROSA, MARK LOUIES MAGO
 2771 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2772 VILLARUEL, DANIEL AMPARO
2773 VILLAS, CHARLIE TIZON
2774 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
2775 VILLETE, JIREH VENZON
2776 VILLOSTAS, MARWIN DE CASTRO
2777 VILORIA, FRANCIS ANGEL BALMACEDA
2778 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
2779 VINES, MARJON CASAS
2780 VINLUAN, ELDEN ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
2781 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
2782 VIRREY, JERYCO LUAR
2783 VIRTUCIO, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
2784 VISITACION, JADE MADERO
2785 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
 2786 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
 2787 VITERBO, JAN KAIZAR SUAZE
2788 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
2789 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
2790 VIVO, ZEDISTEO JR ALBERCA
2791 VIZCONDE, LORIEJAY BUNDANG
2792 VIÑAS, IRVIN ESPINA
2793 VOLANTE, JASON MIRANDA
2794 VOSOTROS, JUN VIC JIMENEZ
2795 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
2796 WENCESLAO, NOEL JOSEPH DE LEON
2797 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
2798 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
 2799 YAP, ALVIN JAN EVANGELISTA
 2800 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ARANETA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Page: 58 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2801 YAP, KIM NICOLE LUBRIN
2802 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
2803 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
2804 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
2805 YTANG, RICHARD WABE
2806 YUZON, JOHNDALE BARONIA
2807 ZABAT, MILAN MIKAEL BALDOVINO
2808 ZACARIAS, FRANCIS NOE CALUGAY
2809 ZAFE, FRANCIS PERRY ZUNIEGA
2810 ZAFE, JAMES MATTHEW DOCA
2811 ZAFRA, PAOLO JOSEMARI PELIGRO
2812 ZAMORA, ALDRIN PANTUA
2813 ZAMORA, GELLY ANN KIDLAT
2814 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
2815 ZARSUELO, MARC KEVIN JALUAGUE
2816 ZOLETA, ARIEL CAHALHAL
2817 ZOSA, JOSE CHRISTIAN MORALES
 NOTHING FOLLOWS


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 59 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 A-AYO, METHONY MATEO
2 ABAD, MARK FRANCIS ESPERANZA
3 ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE PAGENTE
4 ABADILLA, ARNEL RADAZA
5 ABALDE, JUNE OLIVER LANTACA
6 ABALON, MARVIN CATARONGAN
7 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
8 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
 10 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
11 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
12 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
 13 ABAYON, KENNY MATUTINA
 14 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
15 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
16 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
17 ABELLA, LUTHER RUSSEL JUMAWAN
18 ABELLANA, LEMUEL AMANTE
19 ABELLANA, RAYMOND BASTIDA
20 ABELLEJA, JEFREY NARAGA
21 ABENDAN, RICKY DE LA CERNA
22 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
23 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
24 ABERIN, CARLSON ENDAYA
25 ABIAN, GERLIE JANE VILLANUEVA
 26 ABING, SEDRITO JR DORIG
 27 ABION, LORETO HILOMA
28 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
29 ABONG, KIMBERLY BARAQUIA
30 ABRASALDO, ELMIL ALMAZAN
31 ABRIGO, FRANKNEL TAALA
32 ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
33 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
34 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
35 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
36 ABUSO, REXIS JR ROAZOL
37 ACABAL, JOHN ABEY UY
38 ACADEMIA, JAY RALPH MACABENTA
 39 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
 40 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
41 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
42 ACEDERA, WILLMAN LAGAR
43 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
44 ACLETA, RODANIM JR TINOY
45 ACLIBON, RAMIE GUMATIN
46 ACNAM, CHRISTOPHER AGUINALDO
47 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
48 ACOSTA, KENT VINCENT ORTIZ
49 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
50 ACQUIADAN, DARYL DAVE SOCIAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 60 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ACUÑA, ANSELMO JR CASTOR
52 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
53 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
54 ADDULAM, DONDON CALLANGAN
55 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
56 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
57 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
58 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
59 ADRIATICO, CHRISTIAN GOB
60 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
 61 AGAMON, JAY MARK BASAGAN
 62 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
63 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
64 AGON, EDWIN TUYOR
65 AGPALASIN, ERNESTO PARTIDO
66 AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
67 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
68 AGUILA, NOEME ARADA
69 AGUILAR, ALFONSO DELFINO
70 AGUILAR, ARVIN PAUL DE LUNA
71 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
72 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
73 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
 74 AGUSTIN, JESTHER JADE BARIT
 75 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
76 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
 77 AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
 78 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
79 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
80 ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
81 ALBERCA, BENCRES DAHAN
82 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
83 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
84 ALCALA, JODEL AUXTERO
85 ALCALA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
86 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
87 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
88 ALCARIO, ALEX DEPASUPIL
89 ALCASABAS, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
 90 ALCAZAR, HERMAN QUIJANO
 91 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
92 ALCESTO, MELJOHN IBONA
93 ALCOBER, SAM CHRISTIAN OSMEÑA
94 ALCOBILLA, ELDREEN BATAL
95 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
96 ALCORAN, EDWIN LOPENA
97 ALDOVINO, RAY ARNOLD SISTONA
98 ALEDO, MARICRIS REGINE REGENCIA
99 ALEDO, MARIZ ANNE APRILYN REGENCIA
 100 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 61 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
102 ALEJANDRE, MELCHOR ORNOPIA
103 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
104 ALEJO, JEFFREY LUI NAQUILA
105 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
106 ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR
107 ALFARO, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
108 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
109 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
110 ALFUERTO, JEFFREY JAN JAKE ARROYO
111 ALFUERTO, JEM BOY
112 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
113 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
114 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
 115 ALIMANE, BRYLE MARK TABAQUE
 116 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
117 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
 118 ALIS, RICHARD
 119 ALLADO, VAN MIXON SALUDARES
120 ALMAGRO, RENZ JASPER PARCO
121 ALMEREZ, JOMAR SEDON
122 ALMINE, RUEL LLANTO
123 ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
124 ALMODAL, ANDRIE JASPE
125 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
126 ALQUEZA, EDUARDITO JR INSO
127 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
 128 ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO PUMATONG
 129 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
130 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
 131 ALVAREZ, LENLIE REVILLA
 132 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
133 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
134 AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
135 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
136 AMASOL, CARLITO JR CAÑETE
137 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
138 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
139 AMBROSIO, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
140 AMBUYOC, NOEL SANTOME
141 AMERICA, RONEL JOSEPH BALUYOT
142 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
143 AMOROSO, KEN LEAN ESTIPONA
144 AMPER, JO LOUIE CERNADA
145 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
146 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
 147 ANAGARAN, MARK VINCE PAGALANAN
 148 ANAZARIO, EUGENE MEDINA
149 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
150 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 62 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 ANCOT, LESTHER TIMTIM
152 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
153 ANDO, MARC ALAINEDEE VALDEHUESA
154 ANDOY, JOSEPH BRIONES
155 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
156 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
157 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
158 ANGAS, SHERWIN PASAHINGUE
159 ANGAT, JEFFREY BALOSO
 160 ANGELES, EMERSON RYAN TATEL
 161 ANGELES, HELIODORO JR PALGAN
162 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
 163 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
 164 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
165 ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
 166 ANIÑON, BEN RYAN DANDOY
 167 ANNAGUE, RICHIE ANCHETA
168 ANTIGUA, JOEVE ORTEGA
169 ANTONIO, AIRYLLE JHON PALADO
170 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
171 APILADO, JEFFREY CATBAGAN
172 APIPI, CESAR SABUCIDO
173 APOSTOL, IAN RODEL FRUTAS
174 APRECIO, JUDIE ADRIANO
175 APUADO, MARK JOSEPH TINTERO
176 AQUINO, AMABLE ADOR CAMACHO
177 AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
178 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
 179 ARAGON, VAL ADONIS BUENO
 180 ARANDIA, RENEL BAYTAN
181 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
182 ARANO, WILLY JOHN RUIZ
183 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
184 ARARRO, MARLON CLARIN
185 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
186 ARAÑAS, MARVEN ERGINO
187 ARBIS, JARRYLL JOSEPH ARCEÑO
188 ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
189 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
190 ARCEO, JEFFREY DIONISIO
191 ARCIPE, DAIVE MARK CASTAÑARES
192 ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
193 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
194 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
 195 AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
 196 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
197 ARGUELLES, FRANZ CARLO ABREA
198 ARGUELLES, RYAN REY RIGA
199 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
200 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 63 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
202 ARNADO, HARLEY MANGAS
203 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
204 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
205 ARREGLO, JONATHAN SR LABARES
206 ARTOBAL, DARWIN JR DOLOGAN
207 ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
208 ARZAGA, JOBERT PHILLIP MAGARCE
209 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
210 ASIS, JALIESON MADERA
 211 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
 212 ASTOVEZA, LEO AUMENTADO
213 ASTRONOMO, FERNANDO JR DUMANGAS
 214 ASUNCION, DARWIN MEDINA
 215 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
216 ATAOP, SHERWIN ORDOÑA
217 AUGUIS, JEPHER SALAZAR
218 AUSTRIA, DAN LESTER MEIM
219 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
220 AUSTRIA, VINCE MAROU VILLAME
221 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
222 AVILA, JOSWE JR MONTEROSO
223 AVILES, ARIEL BAÑAR
224 AVILES, JIMUEL MURILLO
225 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
226 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
 227 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
 228 AYUPAN, RICHARD PEDREGOSA
229 AYURO, MYRIX IBARRETA
230 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
231 AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
232 AZUCENA, JOLYN SOBREVEGA
233 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
234 AÑORA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
235 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
236 BABAC, RICHARD JR SANA
237 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
238 BABAYSON, ALJUN GAMUTAN
239 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
 240 BACALANGCO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
 241 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
242 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
 243 BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
 244 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
245 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
246 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
247 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
248 BADERA, ALVIN BRETANA
249 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
250 BADOLES, VENCENT PANADO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 64 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
252 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
253 BAEZ, RAYMOND DE CASTRO
254 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
255 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA
 256 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
 257 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
258 BAGAMASBAD, JAIRO AZUR
 259 BAGIO, RICHARD PADICIO
 260 BAGOLOR, JOEL LAMANILAO
261 BAGOLOR, NOVEN LAMANILAO
262 BAGSAIN, JERIEL SUDAYON
263 BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
264 BAGUIO, RUEL JR ORELLANO
265 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
266 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
267 BAJENTING, JONATHAN VIVAS
268 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
 269 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
 270 BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
271 BALANCIO, RAYMON FONTANOS
272 BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
273 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
274 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
275 BALAWANG, JOE MARI EREÑA
276 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
277 BALCEDA, FRANKLIN MAGNO
278 BALDECAÑAS, ANTONIO ABONG
279 BALGOS, REO BRIONES
280 BALIANO, GENARO JR BARRETE
281 BALIANO, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
282 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
283 BALISBIS, MELL ANGELO MORENO
284 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
 285 BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
 286 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
287 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
 288 BALMOCINA, MARK JAMES PAGOMPANA
 289 BALSACAO, CHRISTOPHER LEBRILLA
290 BALTAZAR, BAYANI JR ARAGONES
 291 BALTAZAR, ROMEL MUSNI
 292 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
293 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
294 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
295 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
296 BANDILLA, ROCKY OGATIA
297 BANIGO-OS, LINO JR PALO
 298 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
299 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
300 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 65 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
302 BAQUIAL, MARK TOMMY MANTE
303 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
304 BARBA, EMMANUEL PANEDA
305 BARBA, ROWEL RELLORA
306 BARCELON, PABLO JR PASIONA
 307 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
 308 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
309 BARREDO, LAURO ROGADOR
310 BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
311 BARRO, RONA BERUELA
312 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
313 BARTOLAZO, CARLITO GEFA
314 BARTOLOME, DANIEL DEADO
315 BARTOLOME, RODIL BAULA
316 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
 317 BASERGO, LUIS EMPEROR LUGNASAN
318 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
319 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
 320 BATAD, ALBERT GUSI
 321 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
322 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
323 BATAY, URIEL VOPHSE BORREROS
324 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
325 BATHAN, BRYAN MARK MANRIQUE
326 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
327 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
328 BATISLAONG, JARED GORECHO
329 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
330 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
331 BATUTAY, DANIEL AGUILAR
332 BAULA, ROD RAYAN PEREZ
333 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
334 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
335 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
 336 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
 337 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
338 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
 339 BAUTISTA, GILBERT RABACA
 340 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
341 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
342 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
343 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
344 BAUTISTA, MARVIN CUPO
345 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
346 BAUTISTA, RONNEL APARRE
347 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
348 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
349 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
350 BAYLON, AISSER HARREL GARCIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 66 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
352 BAYLON, MICHAEL SARABIA
353 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
354 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
355 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
356 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
357 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
 358 BEJARASCO, DANNY
 359 BEJER, JULIUS CEZAR BRIONES
360 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
361 BELDAD, JONATHAN LUPANGO
362 BELENO, RUBEN AGNA
363 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
364 BELMONTE, JOY GUBATANA
365 BELMORO, BULAN ERENIA
366 BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
367 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
368 BENAN, GERONIMO BENTRES
369 BENDALIAN, JANE KIETH MARCELO
370 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
 371 BENIGNOS, JAMES EDUARD FERNANDEZ
 372 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
373 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
 374 BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
 375 BENZON, GERALD LOWELLE COLOMA
376 BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
377 BERDEN, CARLITO JR PABALATE
378 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
379 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
380 BERNALDEZ, WARREN TUBORO
381 BERNALES, EDITO JR LEOPARDAS
382 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
383 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
384 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
385 BESTUDIO, ROGER JR CONCON
386 BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
 387 BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
 388 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
389 BINIBINI, CELMO CAMPOS
 390 BINOYA, ELY JR CAMURA
 391 BIRAGUAS, RAYSON GAMARSA
392 BIRON, GREG CORBILLA
393 BISNAR, JOVEN TAPANG
394 BITARA, GERARD BIGCAS
395 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
396 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
397 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
398 BLASTIQUE, VLADIMIR ATIENZA
399 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
 400 BOLANIO, ALVIN CURAMBIS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 67 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 BOLAÑOS, JUVIT BINOCAS
402 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
 403 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
 404 BOLIGOL, ERIC PAGULA
405 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
406 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
407 BOLONIA, CHRISTIAN MANCHUS
408 BON, ALDRIN CALMADA
409 BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
410 BONAOBRA, IVAN REY POLINAG
411 BONGCAYO, RAFIE HAMOAY
412 BONGCO, JAY WARD MANLANGIT
 413 BONIFE, ALAIN ARRADAZA
 414 BOOL, JOHN IRVEN CONCEPCION
415 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
416 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
417 BORJAL, MICHAEL ANGELO JANDUSAY
418 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
419 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
420 BRADECINA, ERICKA VALDEZ
421 BRATO, NORMAN PANES
422 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
423 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
424 BREGONIA, ESTANISLAO JR RAMOS
425 BRIGUEL, JONATHAN VELASCO
426 BRION, MICHAEL FRESNILLO
427 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
428 BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
 429 BRON, ARWIN NIÑO QUINTOS
 430 BROSAS, RYAN ALEJANDRE
431 BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
432 BUAYA, FREDEL BACOMO
433 BUCANEGRA, JULIUS PRAJES
434 BUDIONGAN, FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA
435 BUE, RICHARD CASTILLO
436 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
437 BUENAFE, RONALD BAUTISTA
438 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
439 BUENAOBRA, FERNANDO EREÑO
440 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
441 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
 442 BUENDIA, ARNULFO JR MADERA
 443 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
444 BUGTAY, ALVIN CABATINGAN
 445 BUHAYANG, MICHAEL BELAMIA
 446 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
447 BUKALAN, ELDRICH COJITO
448 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
449 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
450 BULANON, RONALD DIASEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 68 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 BULATAO, ALLAN ABOBON
452 BULLON, LEOPOLDO JR PARREÑO
453 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
454 BUMANGLAG, JIMVO MIRANDA
455 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
456 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
457 BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
 458 BUNAYOG, JOEL BULLANDAY
 459 BUNDAC, RAFFY JESSIE FAVILA
460 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
461 BUQUIA, ANGELITO JR SABELINO
462 BURABOD, WILFREDO JR MAHUSAY
463 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
464 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
465 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
466 BUTAC, UZAIR BOTOHAN
467 BUÑAG, CHRISTIAN LARRAQUEL
468 CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
469 CABAHUG, RONNIE PONCE
470 CABALHIN, ARIELLE PATALINGHUG
 471 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
 472 CABALLES, GREGORIO JR EMPASIS
473 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
 474 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
 475 CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
476 CABANGON, JOSHUA CHAVEZ
 477 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
 478 CABANIG, CEFERINO JR DIAZ
479 CABANILLA, RODRIGO TOMAS
480 CABATINGAN, ANDREW PACAMPARA
481 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
482 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
483 CABERO, MARK JOSEPH HUMARANG
484 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
485 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
486 CABILES, MARLON BONGON
 487 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
 488 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
489 CABRALES, MARY GOLD FEROLINO
 490 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
 491 CABRERA, BRAIAN VIDALLON
492 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
 493 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
 494 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
495 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
 496 CABUSLAY, MANSUETO JR ESCUBRO
 497 CABUTIN, PIA GREFIEL
498 CACALDA, CONRADO PAULO GONZALES
 499 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
 500 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 69 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
502 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
503 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
504 CADENAS, RYAN PADILLA
505 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
506 CAGASAN, CESAR BUAL
507 CAGNAYO, CHRISTINE MAE BRON
508 CAGUROL, ROSELITO SABALO
509 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
510 CAINONG, JESUS SALAÑO
511 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
512 CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
513 CALAMOHOY, SHERWIN SAPLOT
514 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
 515 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
 516 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
517 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
518 CALDA, HENRY BACLAY
519 CALDERON, CYRUS ABELLA
520 CALE, ARNIEL URIARTE
521 CALIMLIM, JOHN HAYMES JASARENO
522 CALIMUTAN, FRANCIS FORT DEAPERA
523 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
524 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
525 CALUMPIANO, JEREMIAH POBLETE
526 CALUMPITA, JIMMY LOJA
527 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
 528 CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
 529 CALVARIO, JAYSON BALLARES
530 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
 531 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
 532 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
533 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
534 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
535 CANAL, JOB BRONIA
536 CANDADO, MATEO JR PARAN
537 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
538 CANIA, JULIUS CALIHAT
539 CANIEDO, GERRY CARIN
540 CANO, JOSELITO MANANSALA
541 CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
542 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
543 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
 544 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
 545 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
546 CANTERO, SHELLA MAE ABUELO
547 CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
548 CANTIVEROS, MELCODES ALFANTA
549 CANUTO, RED RONALD TULIO
550 CAOYONG, ROBIN MANALO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 70 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
552 CAPARROS, JOBERT RITUAL
553 CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
554 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOE RAMOS
555 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
556 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
557 CAPULONG, JOSEPH MARCELINO
558 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
559 CARCEDO, ROY DENUYO
 560 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
 561 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
562 CARINGAL, JOMAR CORO
 563 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
 564 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
565 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
566 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
567 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
568 CARMONA, NIÑO RUPERT FILLOGAN
569 CAROMPITAS, EDEL POLAN
570 CARPIO, JOHNNY JR ARENDAIN
571 CARPIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
572 CARPIO, MARVIN MARQUEZ
573 CARREON, JOVEN TABORDA
574 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
575 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
 576 CASAG, RICO ESEO
 577 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
578 CASINTO, JULIUS TUMANGAN
579 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
580 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
581 CASIÑO, MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
582 CASPE, EDWIN DESOLOC
583 CASTAÑARES, CHRISTIAN MAHINAY
584 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
585 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
586 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
587 CASTILLEJOS, MARK RYAN TIBAYAN
588 CASTILLO, ADIN REY SARAD
589 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
590 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
591 CASTILLO, BRIGGS REY BO
592 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
593 CASTILLO, LAURENCE FLORES
594 CASTILLO, MARCHIE SURIGAO
 595 CASTILLO, NIÑO JOHN FLORENCE SIERVO
 596 CASTILLO, PAUL ANTHONY PASCUAL
597 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
 598 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
 599 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
600 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 71 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 CASTRO, REYNALDO DINGLASA
 602 CASTRO, ROLDAN QUINDAO
603 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
604 CATACUTAN, FREDERIC SERWIT
605 CATALUÑA, ALEX LLEGUE
606 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
607 CATIENZA, TEODY JR CANCIO
608 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
609 CAUNAR, EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
610 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
611 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
612 CAÑETA, FRANCO PIDO
613 CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
 614 CEBUANO, DENNIS MAGNO
 615 CEDO, MARK BERNARD BALJEMENO
616 CELERIAN, IRENE DALE LOPEZ
 617 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
 618 CELESTINO, MICHAEL MARQUEZ
619 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
620 CERBITO, DHANDIE IRINCO
621 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
622 CERDEÑA, RAMEL PACAYRA
623 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
624 CERTIFICO, JOEL GABUYA
625 CERVANTES, DON MARCOS
626 CERVANTES, MONCHING ANGELES
627 CEZAR, RODRIGO III MARTINEZ
628 CHA-AR, ALLAN ANGAWA
629 CHAKIWAG, MURPHY NGAOYAN
 630 CHARLON, RAYMOND COMEDIA
 631 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
632 CHAVEZ, JAYRALD BISO
633 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
634 CHUA, ANTHONY BENABLO
635 CHUA, WILBERT MANSERA
636 CILLO, JOLITO APITA
637 CIPRIANO, JOHN MARK OABEL
638 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
639 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
 640 CIRIACO, HELBERT APARECIO
 641 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
642 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
 643 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
 644 CLAUDIO, ALDRIN MANZANO
645 CLOSA, MARK ANTHONY PELOVELLO
646 CO, VICTORINO BARATA
647 COCHANGCO, REMUS JR DELA CRUZ
648 CODOG, JUNELLE GALIT
649 COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
650 COLES, MARIEL DISCAYA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 72 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
652 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
653 COLOLOT, RODNEY JORING
654 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
655 COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
 656 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
 657 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
658 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
659 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
660 COMPUESTO, EMERLAND JOYCE VILLAMOR
661 COMPUESTO, JOBERT KIM
662 CONCINA, KENNETH SINFUEGO
663 CONDE, BRUNO PAGLIAWAN
664 CONDE, WILLIAM ARCEGA
665 CONDINO, FERJUNE URRIZA
666 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
667 CONSUL, ARNULFO JR CASTRENCE
668 CONSULTA, CHRISTOPHER VIZCARRA
669 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
670 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
671 CORDERO, BEN FERRER
 672 CORILLO, DHAREN GARIN
 673 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
674 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
 675 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
 676 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
677 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
678 CORRO, MICHAEL VINCENT ARPON
679 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
680 CORSINO, ALVINJIE PURIGAY
681 CORTEZ, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
682 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
683 CORTEZ, MARK HARVIN ROTAS
684 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
685 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
686 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
687 CRUZ, DAVE NOE SANTOS
688 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
689 CRUZ, ELVIRA BUENAFLOR
690 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
 691 CRUZ, HUMPHREY GERONIMO
 692 CRUZ, LESLIE JOHN AQUINO
693 CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
 694 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
 695 CRUZ, RAPHAEL JOSEPH VICTORINO
696 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
697 CRUZ, ROEL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
698 CRUZ, RUSSEL ALCAZAR
699 CRUZADA, KIM YSRAEL ALMAZAR
700 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 73 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 CUADRASAL, JEFFREY JAY CALIAO
702 CUARTEROS, PAUL JOHN SANCHEZ
703 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
704 CUBAO, GERMOGENES JR SALARDA
705 CUBELO, JIMBO ABARQUEZ
706 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
707 CUDASI, ERIC BOLONA
708 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
709 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
 710 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
 711 CUERQUIZ, JHON DEER VALLEDOR
712 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
713 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
714 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
715 CULANAG, JAKE CUERDA
716 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
717 CUMPIO, MARVIN AVILA
718 CUSTODIO, JAN REENE ABERGAS
719 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
720 CUYONG, NOEL ARCHIE DAGO-OC
721 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
722 DACANAY, MARVIN FAJARDO
723 DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
724 DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
725 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
 726 DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
 727 DADAY, PERSIVAL DUP-ET
728 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
729 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
730 DAG-UM, ALAINE AMAZURA
731 DAGAMAN, VAN ROBERT GABAR
732 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
733 DAGOHOY, ROY"B" ZABALA
734 DAGONDON, EMMANUEL ESCOBIA
735 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
736 DAGUPAN, REYMARK LAJERA
737 DALISAY, NORBERT EVANGELISTA
738 DALUGDOG, NELSON CEDRI
 739 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
 740 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
741 DAMAYO, DAVE MANSUETO
 742 DAMIAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RODILLAS
 743 DAMING, ARDION CUBAR
744 DANDO, MARK LAWRENCE SAMSON
745 DANO, HONESTO LIMOSNERO
746 DAPITILLA, VIRGILIO JR GAYON
747 DAQUIO, DENNIS TAGALOG
748 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
749 DATAHAN, MARK ANTHONY JAOJAO
750 DAUZ, GHIL MARK LEGASPINA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 74 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
752 DAYAG, CRISANTO GAMBON
753 DAYAO, JONSABELO ARGAME
754 DAYGAM, RUDENCIO JR VILLAGANAS
 755 DAZ, MARK LENNON CAMBUSA
 756 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
757 DAÑEZ, JEROME BOJILADOR
 758 DE BORJA, RAMIRO PATEÑA
 759 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
760 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
 761 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON PUERTO
 762 DE GRACIA, ROBERT BELLAMY SABIO
763 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
764 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
765 DE GUIA, NOMAR ALNAS
766 DE GUIA, PIO LOEN REYES
767 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
768 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
769 DE GUZMAN, JHEYZER CASELA
770 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
771 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
772 DE GUZMAN, VIEN JOBERT OLAN
773 DE JESUS, JAYSON LAVARIAS
774 DE JOSE, FEGIE OLOROSISIMO
775 DE JOSE, RYAN SACOPA
776 DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
 777 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL MORELES
 778 DE LA ROSA, JAIME CAPINIANES
779 DE LA TORRE, REYMART LAGANG
 780 DE LAS MARIAS, JOEMAR CUADRA
 781 DE LEON, ALLAN NUEVA
782 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
783 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
784 DE LEON, JONATHAN DE MATA
785 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
786 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
787 DE MESA, BRYAN GARCIA
788 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
789 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
790 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JASON DELA VEGA
791 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
792 DE VERA, JOE MARIE PAGALARAN
793 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
794 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
795 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
 796 DECENA, LEONARD BRYAN LIM
 797 DECIAR, LARRY MESA
798 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
 799 DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
 800 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 75 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 DEL AMEN, GLEN PASION
802 DEL AYRE, ROMMEL BOBIER
803 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
804 DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
805 DEL ROSARIO, CARLO MANDAING
806 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
807 DEL SOCORRO, CHRISTEL DASIGAN
808 DELA CRUZ, ARLIE GONZALES
809 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
810 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
811 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
812 DELA CRUZ, DINDO SAN JUAN
813 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE CABIGAS
814 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY DELFIN
 815 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
 816 DELA FUENTE, KEVIN DAVE ARMAS
817 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
 818 DELA PAZ, MARTE ESPLANA
 819 DELA PEÑA, GERRICO HOMERES
820 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
 821 DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
 822 DELA ROSA, KRISGOD RENTAR
823 DELA ROSA, MARK BALAMBAN
824 DELA ROSA, RP BOY GALAXIAN ESCOBAR
825 DELFIN, RONILO JR DENESADO
826 DELGADO, JERALD MARAVILLO
827 DELGADO, MARIO JR MANLANGIT
828 DELIMA, GLENARD LEOCARIO
829 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
830 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
831 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
832 DELLOVA, MARK RONALD MEJELLANO
833 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
 834 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
 835 DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
836 DELOS SANTOS, EDISON PASOL
 837 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
 838 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JORDAN CUSTODIO
839 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
 840 DEMATE, JIMMY MONSALUD
 841 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
842 DEOGRADES, LUCIO SASARITA
843 DEPACLAYON, PEPITO CASTILLANO
844 DEQUILLA, JEFFREY GERADA
845 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
846 DETICIO, JAY MAR DONOR
847 DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
848 DIANO, ARJEL JOHN GERONA
849 DIAZ, EDWIN DETOITO
850 DIAZ, JESUS TENORIO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 76 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑARES
852 DIAZ, MANNY DE LADIA
 853 DIAZ, PABLITO BARNUEVO
 854 DIBDIB, CHRISTIAN JAY FELICILDA
855 DICHOSA, HEVER BINASAHAN
856 DIDELES, PAUL NILER TINGSON
857 DIEGO, MARCELO CINCO
858 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
859 DIESTA, GLENBERTH LAGUIDAO
860 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
861 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
862 DIGNOS, FELICIANO JR DE-ALA
 863 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
864 DIMAANO, ARIES ENRIQUEZ
865 DIMAANO, RUEL PASIA
866 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
867 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
868 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
 869 DINGCONG, RONALD BADAYOS
 870 DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
871 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
872 DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
873 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
874 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
875 DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
876 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
877 DIZER, BIEN JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
878 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
879 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
880 DOCTORA, PAULNEIRHART VERGARA
881 DOGOY, VICENTE JR AGTA
882 DOLLO, GLEEN BINASBAS
883 DOLORES, GABRIEL MANACPO
884 DOMINGO, DOMINGO DASAYON
885 DOMINGO, EUNICE IRAH CAPA
886 DOMINGO, JANRILL GORGONIO
887 DOMINGO, JESONREY VERDADERO
 888 DOMINGO, MARITONI MANALO
 889 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
890 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
891 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
892 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
893 DOMOSMOG, DUTCH NICO BIONGAN
894 DONAYRE, JERRY CALAS
895 DORADO, PAUL HENRY FAUSTO
896 DORADO, REMAR PELAEZ
897 DORIA, BILLY JOE VINLUAN
898 DORMITORIO, WILFREDO JR VERGARA
899 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
900 DORONILA, GIBSON CORBETA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 77 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
902 DOSTO, LALAINE PEARL BERTIZ
903 DRANTO, JUDAH COLENTAVA
 904 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
 905 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
906 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RYAN DIEZ
907 DULAY, ERIC QUIÑONES
908 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
909 DUMAPIAS, IRVIN BUDIONGAN
910 DUMAYAC, BAYANI MAMAC
911 DUMLAO, DOMINADOR JR VILLANUEVA
912 DURANA, EDWIN SACORUM
913 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
914 EBACUADO, MELVIN AVELINO
915 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
916 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
917 ECHON, JAPHET DOMACENA
918 EDICA, ANGELIQUE LUBAN
919 EDORA, LEONARD MARK SISON
 920 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
 921 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
922 ELCHICO, JAMES BAUAT
923 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
924 ELIBETO, MIKE GOLOSINO
925 ELIZALDE, CARYL HARVEY PE
926 ELLADO, REYNALDO GODELOSAO
927 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
928 EMBERADOR, JEFFRIEL RETORBAR
929 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
930 EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA
931 EMUTAN, JESSON OREHUELA
932 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
 933 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
 934 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
935 ENCARNACION, RANDY ISLES
 936 ENCINARES, RENE FELICES
 937 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
938 ENDAYA, RICKY JOLONGBAYAN
939 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
940 ENGLE, RYAN BERNADAS
941 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
942 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
943 ENRIQUEZ, JHONAS RUBILLOS
944 ENSENDENCIA, JAYSON SINTO
945 ERASGA, RONALD CARASCAL
946 EREÑO, JONEL AMOR
947 ERJENO, JESSIE JAMES DARDOL
948 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
949 ESCALERA, REYHERSON DORADO
950 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 78 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 ESCARDA, ARCHGIL GALAPAGO
 952 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
 953 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
954 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
 955 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
 956 ESMAYA, RODEL ELLORIMO
957 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
958 ESPENOSA, LEO BALORO
959 ESPINA, MARK ANTHONY OLGADO
960 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
961 ESPINOCILLA, JOHN LERRY MIRANDA
962 ESPINOLA, ANGELITO PEREZ
963 ESPINOLA, DOMER COLISAO
964 ESPINOSA, RANDY INSO
965 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
966 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
967 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
968 ESPLAGO, WARREN CARREON
969 ESPURA, ALLAN MANDAR
970 ESTABILLO, ARCHIE BACCAY
 971 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
 972 ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
973 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
974 ESTERAL, NORBERTO RODRIGO
975 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
976 ESTOCIA, JOHN JEFFREY
977 ESTOR, DARIO JR VISTAL
978 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
979 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
980 ESTRELLOSO, ERNIE JAY COLINARES
981 ESTUARIA, ARNEL LANDEZA
982 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
983 EUGENIO, RAMON JR MAGTUBA
984 EUMAGUE, RANYL RIO
985 EUSEBIO, JONAS RAFAEL
986 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
987 EVIOTA, JIMMY JR POLIRAN
988 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
989 FACTURANAN, JESTHER MARCIAL
990 FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
991 FAJARDO, LEO DONATO
992 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
 993 FAJARITO, JEONY LIM
 994 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
995 FALLARIA, CHRISTOPHER BATICOS
 996 FANERGO, JECSON JOVEN
 997 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
998 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
999 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
 1000 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 79 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 FELECILDA, RAMONCHITO ARAS
1002 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
1003 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
1004 FELONIA, BRYAN ESPERIDA
1005 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
1006 FERMA, ROWEL DIESTA
1007 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK CHUA
1008 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
1009 FERNANDEZ, RONILO ATENTAR
1010 FERNANDO, JUAN PAULO SALVATIERRA
1011 FERNANDO, RONALD MICABALO
 1012 FERRER, ERNESTO III ANDRADE
 1013 FERRER, RAMEL GAMARCHA
1014 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
1015 FIN, IAN DAVID LUTO
1016 FLORA, FERDINAND CURATIVO
1017 FLORENCIO, MARK HUERLAS
1018 FLORENDO, MARK LESTER ARABOY
1019 FLORES, ALFREDO SADDI
1020 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
1021 FLORES, ELMER JUN ESPINOSA
1022 FLORES, JASMIN SILVA
1023 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
1024 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
1025 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY LOÑEZ
1026 FLORES, RENIEL PUREZA
1027 FLORES, RUPERTO JR BARLAM
 1028 FRANCISCO, IAN RAMOS
 1029 FRANCISCO, JONRIE LANZONA
1030 FRANCISCO, JUNGIE PANUGOT
1031 FROGOZO, JAMES MACADAEG
1032 FRONTUNA, CARLOS PAULO FREO
1033 FUENTES, ARNEL LIZANO
1034 FULGENCIO, JEROME ECHAVEZ
1035 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
1036 GABAC, REXYL MUNAR
1037 GABALES, ANGELO PEB ENGUITO
1038 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
1039 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
1040 GABINETE, MAE DARROCA
 1041 GABONADA, ROGELRY PESCADERO
 1042 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
1043 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
 1044 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
 1045 GABRIEL, ROBERT CORREA
1046 GABUCO, PHILIP BERNARD GACAYAN
1047 GABUCO, REYNALD AUSTRIA
1048 GABUTAN, JHAYVEE PONGOT
1049 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
1050 GACER, JIM BOY AUSTERO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 80 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
1052 GALANG, REGGIENARD ENCARNACION
1053 GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
1054 GALDO, BELSOR SARAJENA
1055 GALENO, ADRIAN MERON
1056 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
 1057 GALIGAO, AURELIO OLYM PAME
 1058 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
1059 GALLETES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
 1060 GALLEZA, CARL ANTHONY SARRIA
 1061 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
1062 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
1063 GALLON, EDISON LAMPA
1064 GALOS, ANASTACIO BALORO
1065 GALVEZ, ARTURO ROMEO JR TAGURA
1066 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
1067 GALVEZ, JOY-LYN BERNARDO
1068 GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
1069 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
1070 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
1071 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
1072 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
 1073 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
 1074 GARABILES, JOHN REY BOCTOT
1075 GARALZA, MANUEL TOCAYON
1076 GARCIA, EDISON VICENTE
1077 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
1078 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
1079 GARCIA, NEIL ALLAN SABULARSE
1080 GARCIA, PAUL BRIAN BERNARDO
1081 GARCIA, SHAIRA CASTRO
1082 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
1083 GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
1084 GARING, GRETCHEN AUSTRIA
1085 GASPAR, ARTEMIO BANDAL
 1086 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
 1087 GATUZ, ROLAND REYES
1088 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1089 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
1090 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
1091 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
1092 GAZZINGAN, JONATHAN MABAZZA
1093 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
1094 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
1095 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
1096 GELLA, DENNIS SEPE
1097 GELLAGA, RONELITO JR CADLAWON
1098 GELLANI, FLORIANO PRESORES
1099 GELLO-ANI, ERVIN GARVILLES
1100 GELUZ, DANIEL JOHN SOSA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 81 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 GEMINO, REYNALDO JR VILLAMOR
 1102 GEMPES, MICHAEL CALLO
 1103 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
1104 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
 1105 GENILLA, ARVIEN GOMERA
 1106 GENOVA, DONALD RAMIL
1107 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
1108 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
1109 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
1110 GESMUNDO, EMERSON AÑONUEVO
1111 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
1112 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
1113 GICO, MARK EDEN GELLOCARE
1114 GILLAMAC, ANDREW AGUIRRE
1115 GILPO, RENE OPERIANO
1116 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
1117 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
 1118 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
 1119 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
1120 GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
1121 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
1122 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
1123 GOGO, BENJAMIN MANUEL CASTILLON
1124 GOLEZ, JAYSON SOLEDAD
1125 GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
1126 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
1127 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
1128 GONZALES, ADRIAN BANAYAG
1129 GONZALES, ANGELITO REYES
1130 GONZALES, CARLO JAMES CELESTIAL
 1131 GONZALES, CARLO JOE NIEVES
 1132 GONZALES, EARONJOHN PAULO LONTOC
1133 GONZALES, JASON USON
 1134 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
 1135 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
1136 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
1137 GONZALES, ZARIMAR CELESTIAL
1138 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
1139 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
1140 GOZUN, ANTHONY VAN MANANSALA
1141 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
1142 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
1143 GRASPARIL, CHINO SOLIS
1144 GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
1145 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
1146 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
1147 GUARDIAN, JHON AMELTHON SUMAGUE
1148 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
1149 GUEVARRA, KENNETH BULANADI
1150 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 82 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
1152 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
 1153 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
 1154 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
1155 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
1156 GUJOL, CHARLIE PAMIL
1157 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
1158 GUSTILO, JOHN MARK CABANGISAN
1159 GUTIERREZ, TEOFREDO JR LOSLOSO
1160 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
1161 GUZMAN, RENATO JR LABARO
1162 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
1163 HABIJAN, RACHEL CASAS
1164 HACUTINA, JET PLACIDES
1165 HEBRES, JOSELITO LLANITA
 1166 HECHANOVA, ALLEN GLEN MOSASO
 1167 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
1168 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
 1169 HERMANOS, MANUEL JR RAMIREZ
 1170 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
1171 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
1172 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
1173 HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
1174 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
1175 HERNANI, MARK DAVID TACASTACAS
1176 HERRERA, NIEL CALANTAS
1177 HILA, JEROME HACHERO
1178 HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO
1179 HILARIO, JHUMEL CABRERA
1180 HINALOC, JONEL LUMANTA
1181 HINAY, RAYMOND
1182 HINDAP, EDWARD EDIC
1183 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
1184 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
 1185 HOFILEÑA, ARMAN ESTEVES
 1186 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
1187 HOLGUIN, MARK DANIEL PACHECO
1188 HONORARIO, MARK ANTHONY TABALANZA
1189 HORILLO, BENJIE MACUEL
1190 HORNEJAS, EARL LOUIE PAGLINAWAN
1191 HOROS, VIRGILIO JR FORTICH
1192 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
1193 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
1194 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
1195 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
1196 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
1197 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
1198 HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
1199 HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
1200 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 83 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
1202 IDMILAO, ALEXIS ANGEL
1203 IFURUNG, JOHN DIAZ
 1204 IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
 1205 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
1206 IHALAS, REXCIL VELOS
 1207 ILAGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINGO
 1208 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
1209 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
1210 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
1211 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
1212 INFANTE, DANILO JR CRUZ
1213 INOC, JICK FRITZ BURLAS
1214 INOCENCIO, ERIK FLORES
1215 INTENTA, RUEN INAMARGA
1216 IRANZO, MARICAR LIYAG
1217 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
1218 IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
1219 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
 1220 ISANAN, GLENN AGDON
 1221 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
1222 ISTURIS, JOHN VINCENT TUBANZA
1223 JACUTINA, MERVIN CADENAS
1224 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
1225 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
1226 JAGUNOS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMILLO
1227 JALA, RICHARD ARCAYENA
1228 JALAGAT, CLIFF REYNARD DOLDOL
1229 JALE, JEOFREY LAHAYLAHAY
1230 JALECO, JONEL NONESCAN
1231 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
1232 JAMISOLANIM, SUNNY EDOROT
1233 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
1234 JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
1235 JANULGUE, LORDENEL PIALA
 1236 JAPAY, LIMUEL ROBIN
 1237 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
1238 JARABELO, VAL PO
1239 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
1240 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
1241 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
1242 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
1243 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
1244 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
1245 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
1246 JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
1247 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
1248 JIMENEZ, HERMENIGILDO OPENA
 1249 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
 1250 JOCSON, HERNAN PALAO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 84 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 JOLO, ALVIN DEPASUPIL
1252 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
1253 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
1254 JOSE, MATTHEW GALICIA
1255 JOTOJOT, ROGIL VICENTE
1256 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
1257 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
1258 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
 1259 JUANITE, JOSE JR TESIORNA
 1260 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
1261 JUGALBOT, WALTER LATOJA
1262 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
1263 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
1264 JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
1265 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
1266 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
1267 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
1268 JUNCO, CONSORCIO JR AUDITOR
1269 JUSI, NORIEL AXALAN
1270 JUSTINIANI, JOEL LUCES
1271 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
1272 KILAT, JOHN OLYFEL GAMBA
1273 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
1274 LABAO, ERMIN FEDERICO
 1275 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
 1276 LABERINTO, ERWIN ETRON
1277 LABERINTO, ROGELIO LAPLANA
1278 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
1279 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
1280 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
1281 LABSAN, MARK ANGELO REMULTA
1282 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
1283 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
1284 LACHICA, JEFFREY MANLANGIT
1285 LACRA, DOMINIC ROYCE
1286 LACSA, CARLITO ORBE
1287 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
 1288 LACUPA, ELBERN YUNSAY
 1289 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA I FLORMATA
1290 LADERA, NICOVAL NAMOC
 1291 LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
 1292 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
1293 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
1294 LAERIN, BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1295 LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
1296 LAGARE, ROBIE JOHNSTIN ADAME
1297 LAGUERTA, JOSEPH VILLA
1298 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
1299 LAMBINICIO, ROMY ACERDANO
1300 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 85 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 LAMOSTE, FELIX CATAYAS
1302 LAMPITAO, JAYSON TABILI
1303 LANAJA, MICHAEL MUNDIA
1304 LANARIO, RHANEL AGSAY
1305 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1306 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
 1307 LANSANGAN, DONALD JAIME
 1308 LANUZA, ALVIN DOLIDO
1309 LANZAROTE, LESTER JUN CALAPARDO
1310 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
1311 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
1312 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
1313 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
1314 LARGADO, ALMER PEVIDA
1315 LARIETA, JOSE ROBERT BERSANO
1316 LASACA, REMMAR DABON
1317 LASAY, RICHARD AVENDAÑO
1318 LASQUITE, ARTHUR CASTRO
1319 LASTIMA, RAZEL SEGUNDINO
 1320 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
 1321 LAURENTE, RAUL TEJANO
1322 LAVADO, JOMAR BEATO
1323 LAVEGA, RALPH BARTOLO
1324 LAVILLA, JOVY BIOCALES
1325 LAXINA, KLENN BALINO
1326 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
1327 LAYGO, NEPTUNE SUPEÑA
1328 LAYON, EDGARDO LAWAS
1329 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
1330 LAZARO, JOSHUA DOMINIC LEDESMA
1331 LAZO, DAN DENNIS SUSANO
1332 LAZO, MARK PERNEL BADOY
 1333 LEANDICHO, RAYMOND CAPATI
 1334 LEBAGO, JEROME GUIRITAN
1335 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
1336 LEDESMA, LEDWIN REY
1337 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
1338 LEGASPI, ALDWIN JU TABALBA
1339 LEGASPI, ANGELO AGPAOA
1340 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
1341 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
1342 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
1343 LEGRESO, RICHARD SOGO-AN
1344 LEGUIDLEGUID, BERTO VIC DURA
1345 LEMOCON, LEVE PABE
 1346 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
 1347 LEOVIDO, GLENN MAYORES
1348 LERCANA, ELVIC OBLIGADO
1349 LERIN, RALFIE LORENZO
1350 LERIO, MAT GELI 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 86 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 LEYCO, JHONEL BARSAGA
1352 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
1353 LI, JAMES ALBUS
1354 LIANZA, MEDIALON ENRIQUEZ
1355 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
1356 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
1357 LICTAWA, FRANCISCO DACOSCOS
1358 LIGANAD, EUGENE JANGALAY
 1359 LIGUID, REYGEM IPANAG
 1360 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
1361 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
1362 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
1363 LIM, JESSEN REX DANIEL LIBESTER
1364 LIM, YKE XAVIER CAÑARES
1365 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
1366 LIMOTAN, JOSEPH PONCE
1367 LIN, JAYSON BALBUENA
1368 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
 1369 LINOG, JOHN DAVE ODAS
 1370 LINTAG, ALEXES MARON CLAVEL
1371 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
1372 LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
1373 LITTON, JERIC LISINIANA
1374 LLAMERA, BERNIE GLICO
1375 LLANES, MARK WILMHAR OLIVEROS
1376 LLANEZA, JASTINE BANGIBANG
1377 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
1378 LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
1379 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
1380 LLEGO, DANGHELO ZOLETA
1381 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
 1382 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
 1383 LOBINA, KARL VINCENT CASTILLO
1384 LOBO, JOEMARIE LUNAS
 1385 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
 1386 LOBRETE, NICOLAS BORJA
1387 LOBRIO, JANN ERICK VILLAVA-CUA
1388 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
1389 LOGROÑO, ARMANDO JUSTINIANE
1390 LOLONG, RAMON BOLANTE
1391 LOMBOS, CAROLYN RAMOS
1392 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
1393 LOMOD, RONAND LUMAGBAS
1394 LOMOTOS, DIOSDADO JR SUSTENTO
1395 LONGJAS, MARC JAY MASALTA
1396 LOPE, JAY ENCINAS
1397 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
 1398 LOPEZ, ALLAN DE RUEDA
 1399 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN NOCOMORA
1400 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 87 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 LOPEZ, OGIE BALDON
1402 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
1403 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
1404 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
1405 LORANAS, NIÑO SALADO
1406 LORDAN, FAUSTO GREGORIO
1407 LORECHE, JEROME BERMOY
 1408 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
 1409 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
1410 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
1411 LORICAN, MELVIN LAHOYLAHOY
1412 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
1413 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
1414 LOTINO, RUEL DON
1415 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
1416 LOZANO, ECLESCIATHES SAOLON
1417 LOZANO, ELMER SALAS
1418 LUALHATI, JAY-AR ESPIRITU
1419 LUBIANO, JEFREY DECIO
1420 LUBID, LEO SADIO
1421 LUBOS, JOVEN DEOCAMPO
1422 LUCAS, MARK JEROME RAMOS
1423 LUCENA, MARK LOUIE REVILLA
1424 LUCERO, KRISTOFFER PIEL
1425 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
1426 LUGNASIN, OLIVER ESTEBAN
1427 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
1428 LUMAPAK, LEO DAN FERNANDEZ
1429 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
1430 LUMOR, BENVIENIDO MORE
1431 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
1432 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
1433 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
 1434 LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
 1435 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
1436 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
1437 MABANAG, ROSITO FAJARDO
1438 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
1439 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
1440 MABULAY, LEO MARTIRES
1441 MABUTE, MARK MADLA
1442 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
1443 MACABANDING, NAJEB ABBAS
1444 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
1445 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
1446 MACARAEG, DENNIS TABARNILLA
1447 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
1448 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
1449 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
1450 MADELO, RENE LADICA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 88 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 MADIAM, JOHN ELEAZAR TIMBOL
1452 MADLANG-AWA, CONRAD NICOL
 1453 MADRAZO, JULIUS JOSE JR CAPOTULAN
 1454 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
1455 MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
1456 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
1457 MADRONA, MARIO DELA TORRE
1458 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
1459 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
1460 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
1461 MAGBANUA, LLOYD MARK CONDEZ
1462 MAGBANUA, RODEL GALEDO
1463 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
1464 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
1465 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
1466 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
1467 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
1468 MAGLAJUS, ROMEL LOPOS
1469 MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
1470 MAGLINES, DARWIN OMANDAM
1471 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
 1472 MAGMANLAC, DRANREB ABARINTOS
 1473 MAGNO, VINCENT ABELLA
1474 MAGPANTAY, EARL JOHN FARAON
 1475 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
 1476 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
1477 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
1478 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
1479 MAGUMCIA, RONALD ORLANDA
1480 MAHINAY, JERNEY DE LA CRUZ
1481 MAHIYA, JHINNO JAY BARBIRAN
1482 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
1483 MAIGUE, EMMANUEL VIGO
1484 MAJIN, JERRY DELOS SANTOS
 1485 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
 1486 MALACAPAY, MARK HEL GRANZO
1487 MALALUAN, GOLDA GRACE REYES
 1488 MALANOG, WILMER BAMUYA
 1489 MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
1490 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
1491 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
1492 MALATE, EROLD DELA CRUZ
1493 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
1494 MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
1495 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
1496 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
1497 MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
1498 MALLARE, MARBOY BEATING
1499 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
1500 MALONZO, LAURENCE JR FLAVIER 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 89 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
1502 MALUBAY, REYMUND OCHABILLO
1503 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
 1504 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
 1505 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
1506 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
1507 MANALASTAS, JOSDINE JAVEN
1508 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
1509 MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
1510 MANALO, JEFFREY BECINA
1511 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
1512 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
1513 MANALO, RENZO JAY DELOS REYES
1514 MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
1515 MANANSALA, ALVIN SAN ANTONIO
1516 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
1517 MANANSALA, MELVIN MARZOL
1518 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
1519 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
1520 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
1521 MANAYON, JAY MARK BULA
1522 MANCAO, JUNIE GUANTERO
 1523 MANGAMPO, ROBERTO UMALI
 1524 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
1525 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
 1526 MANGAOANG, WILLIAM MANGAOANG
 1527 MANGI, KARL RHODEHF MORALES
1528 MANGOL, ERIC JOHN LABAGUIS
1529 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
1530 MANIPON, DEXTER SADIO
1531 MANISAN, DANJIE VILLARTA
1532 MANLANGIT, REY PEPITO
1533 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
1534 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
1535 MANNAN, ALSHIMAN HUSSIN
1536 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
1537 MANONGSONG, KRISTEL MAE JUNIO
1538 MANTE, RODULFO JR KUIZON
 1539 MANTES, EDGARDO LABANDA
 1540 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
1541 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
 1542 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
 1543 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
1544 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
1545 MAPULA, ROY CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
1546 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
1547 MAR, GERZON REY MECASIO
1548 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
1549 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
1550 MARANAN, DONDON ESPERANZATE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 90 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 MARANAN, KIM SHERWIN YUZON
1552 MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
1553 MARASIGAN, R J NECOLE DE VERA
1554 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
1555 MARAYA, GILBERT ESPINA
1556 MARBELLA, JOHN PAULO JOSE
1557 MARBIBI, VER IVAN CANEGA
 1558 MARFE, JOEMARI CAJES
 1559 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
1560 MARIANO, WILJONARD ROMUALDO
1561 MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
1562 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
1563 MARQUEZ, JONIL COSTELO
1564 MARQUILENCIA, MARC SUPERAL
1565 MARTIN, LESTER FLORES
1566 MARTINEZ, DEXTER DELFIN
1567 MARTINEZ, JONIE CALIPUSAN
1568 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
1569 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
1570 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
 1571 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
 1572 MASICAP, MHEL KEVIN NUEVA
1573 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
 1574 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
 1575 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
1576 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
1577 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
1578 MATES, KENELYN CELIS
1579 MATIAS, HERMAN MARK LICUP
1580 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
1581 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
1582 MATUTINA, ROCHIE ABAYON
1583 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
1584 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
1585 MAULIT, ROMMEL PACION
1586 MAYO, JOFE SARMIENTO
 1587 MAYOR, KENNETTE FILLADO
 1588 MAZA, ALBERTO TION
1589 MAÑACAP, JAN-JAN GABATO
1590 MAÑAGO, EMERSON LLABRES
1591 MECATE, MARK ANDREW DE BORJA
1592 MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
1593 MECIJA, JOEL GARGULIO
1594 MEDEL, JIJOMAR PEREZ
1595 MEDIAVILLO, RONNIE JR ALMONTE
1596 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
 1597 MEDINA, RHOJAN SEÑERIS
 1598 MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
1599 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
1600 MELICADO, ERIC JOHN NILLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 91 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 MENCIDE, RONALD TALABA
1602 MENDAÑA, LEVI NAMANG
1603 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
1604 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
1605 MENDOZA, ARIEL LALUNA
1606 MENDOZA, BERMIL CADIBIDA
1607 MENDOZA, JOED AGUDO
1608 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
1609 MENDOZA, KING ADRIAN ANICETA
 1610 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
 1611 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
1612 MERAÑA, CRISTIAN MORTIZ
 1613 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
 1614 MERCADO, RALPH AIROH CLAVERIA
1615 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
1616 MEREN, RON KEVIN CARSULA
1617 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
1618 MESA, JOEL ANTIOQUIA
1619 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
1620 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
1621 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
1622 MIJARES, AIAN DHAVE GARUPIL
1623 MIKIN, EMER-RYAN RONCAL
1624 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
1625 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
1626 MILLAR, MARK JAMIE BREN FELIX
1627 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
1628 MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
 1629 MILLO, KRIS JOHN ULANG
 1630 MIMAY, HERWIN FATALLA
1631 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
1632 MINSALAN, LEONAZ MEÑORIA
1633 MIRALLES, LOVELYN
1634 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
1635 MIRANDA, JONATHAN MANUEL
1636 MIRANDA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
1637 MIRAS, REYNALDO ROMA
1638 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
1639 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
1640 MISA, VIRGILIO JR RIVERA
1641 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
 1642 MOJADO, MARLOWEN ALLANIC
 1643 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
1644 MOLINA, MARLON VILORIA
1645 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
1646 MONASTERIO, NEIL LOVERA
1647 MONDEJAR, KIER CABAHUG
1648 MONDEJAR, RYAN LUMBO
1649 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
1650 MONREAL, BIEN PATRICK FANDIÑOLA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 92 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
1652 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
1653 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
1654 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
1655 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
1656 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
1657 MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
 1658 MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
 1659 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
1660 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
1661 MONTESA, JERIC PATLUNAG
1662 MONTESCLAROS, KEVIN GONZAGA
1663 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
1664 MONTIEL, VINCENT CASTILLO
1665 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
1666 MONZON, BONIFACIO JR NABINNEG
1667 MORALES, CHARD-ARRON MIYANO
 1668 MORALES, JOHN KELVIN RIVERA
1669 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
1670 MORALES, RUDOLF VINCENT KING
1671 MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
1672 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
1673 MORANTE, JADE MARTIN
1674 MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
1675 MORENO, JOHN MICHAEL POL
1676 MORENO, PHILIP RIOS
 1677 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
 1678 MOSCARE, VICENTE TOLITOL
1679 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
 1680 MOSTAZA, KARREN BERBA
 1681 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
1682 MUNTA, JUNRIEL TEREC
1683 MUROS, REY JIMSON FEROLINO
1684 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
1685 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
1686 MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
1687 MUÑOZ, DIOSDADO VAFLOR
1688 NABALSE, ROMMEL MIRA
1689 NABOS, RONILO MATIMTIM
1690 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
1691 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
1692 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
 1693 NAJARRO, KARL GABRIEL NADEL DE LA CRUZ
 1694 NALAM, PHILIP ASILOM
1695 NAMOC, REY JR VALDEHUEZA
1696 NAMUAG, GREGGY AL LAGONOY
1697 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
1698 NAPAO, RYAN NAORBE
1699 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
1700 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 93 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
1702 NATAÑO, REYNAN BERDOL
1703 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
1704 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
1705 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
 1706 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
 1707 NAVARRO, RUDANE AQUINO
1708 NAVIDAD, EULOGIO CAANDOY
1709 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
1710 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
1711 NAÑOLA, KRIZMARK ABAD
1712 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
1713 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
1714 NEPOMUCENO, LENDELL AUMENTADO
1715 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
1716 NEVADO, MELVIN GALLEGO
1717 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
1718 NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
 1719 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
 1720 NIERVA, SHAWNA BARBARA APUADA
1721 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
 1722 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
 1723 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
1724 NOCETE, RICKY VIBAR
1725 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
1726 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
1727 NOMBRE, JOVIE C
1728 NONATO, MARCIAL OLIVA
1729 NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
1730 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
1731 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
 1732 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
 1733 NUGUID, PAOLO LORENZO BUNDALIAN
1734 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
1735 NUÑEZ, ARNULFO JR CAMPOS
1736 NUÑEZ, RYAN GIOVANNI ROYO
1737 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
1738 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
1739 OAFERICUA, SANDRO VINCENT FULGENCIO
1740 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
1741 OBIASCA, MHILFER PINPIN
1742 OBILLO, RODEL QUEZADA
1743 OBLEA, REYZENDELL LADINES
1744 OBLEFIAS, DENNIS ABSULIO
1745 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
1746 OBLINA, ALVIN TANGUIN
1747 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
 1748 OBRA, JOHNS ANTHONY VILLEGAS
 1749 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
1750 OCENAR, ROQUE HILVANO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 94 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 OCHOCO, ALDRICK LABSAN
1752 ODASCO, ALFONSO JR CAABAY
1753 ODASCO, GEMELIANO TUYO
1754 ODTUHAN, GIL PAOLO LERIOS
1755 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
1756 OFIANGA, REY ANTHONY SAGAYNO
1757 OFLAS, MARJHON TAPAYAN
1758 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
1759 OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
1760 OLAVARIO, NOMER VILLANUEVA
 1761 OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
 1762 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
1763 OLIQUINO, JOEL DUMALAGAN
1764 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
1765 OLIVEROS, CZYREN JAN LIAO
1766 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
1767 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
1768 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
1769 OLTIVEROS, OLIVER IAN II DELOS SANTOS
1770 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
1771 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
1772 OMBROSA, JOSEPH SAGUING
1773 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
1774 OMOSURA, ARIEL ASOY
1775 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
1776 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
 1777 ONANAD, WENIFREDO SALDE
 1778 ONARCE, CASTELO FERNANDEZ
1779 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1780 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
1781 ONDE, RETCHIE CASTRO
1782 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
1783 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
1784 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
1785 ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH LOFRANCO
1786 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
 1787 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
 1788 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
1789 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
 1790 ORDOÑA, JESSELLER PEQUE
 1791 ORDUÑA, ROWELL NARAG
1792 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
1793 ORIJUELA, RONALD OSONA
1794 ORIO, SANTOS ESPINOSA
1795 ORION, CRISTIAN DARYL PADONIA
1796 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
1797 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
1798 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
1799 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
1800 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 95 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
1802 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
 1803 ORTEGA, ROBERTO BELCHES
 1804 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
1805 ORTIZ, FELIXBERTO JR SOROTE
1806 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
1807 OSORIO, CHARLES BRYAN CANILLO
1808 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
1809 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
1810 OTCULAN, BRENT COMITING
1811 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
1812 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
1813 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
1814 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
1815 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
 1816 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
 1817 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
1818 PACALDO, CELEDONIO PESIAO
 1819 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
 1820 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
1821 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
1822 PACINIO, FRANCISCO ALMONICAR
1823 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
1824 PACLEB, HAMPREY NEGRILLO
1825 PACLEB, JUVENAL NEGRILLO
1826 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
1827 PACTOL, MONETTE TAN
1828 PADAYAO, EDMUNDO JR BADILLA
 1829 PADERO, RALP NEJUDNE
 1830 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
1831 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
 1832 PADILLA, MIECO ARELLANO
 1833 PADILLO, ROMMEL ABARQUEZ
1834 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
1835 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
1836 PADUAL, ALEXIS DEQUIÑA
1837 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
1838 PAGLINAWAN, CARLITO BILLO
1839 PAGLINAWAN, FERNANDO JR CAPA
1840 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
1841 PAGUIA, GILBERT ABREU
1842 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
1843 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN SALVADOR
1844 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
 1845 PAJARON, BALT MAYO SALA
 1846 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
1847 PAJUYO, DALTON TORREON
 1848 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
 1849 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
1850 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 96 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
1852 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
1853 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
1854 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
1855 PALINGCOD, NISA POLINAR
1856 PALMA, ALDRIN VIÑAS
1857 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
1858 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
1859 PALMERO, ROMMEL JACA
1860 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
 1861 PALOMA, NORVIN LARRY LERIN
 1862 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
1863 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
1864 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
1865 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
1866 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
1867 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
1868 PANDOY, GARRY BALAJADIA
1869 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
1870 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
1871 PANGANIBAN, JULIUS SERIOZA
1872 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
1873 PANGANITAN, JESEM SASI
1874 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
1875 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
1876 PANLAAN, ALCANDY DAGOC
 1877 PANO, ARMAN LARIOSA
 1878 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
1879 PANTALEON, KIER ERIC ENCINA
1880 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
1881 PANUGALING, LAMBERTO III SILDO
1882 PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
1883 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
1884 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
1885 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
1886 PARAGUYA, JAMES KENNY RELACION
1887 PARALEJAS, SERGIO JR FLORA
1888 PARAN, ERIC MACAPAGAL
1889 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
1890 PARAZO, ARMEEN MONSALUD
1891 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
1892 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
1893 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
1894 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
1895 PASCO, JOHN DANIEL ARADA
 1896 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
 1897 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
1898 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
1899 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
1900 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 97 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
1902 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
1903 PASTOR, RONIE MANGUBAT
1904 PATIGDAS, RAMIL PACA
1905 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
1906 PAUBSANON, MARLON RECODIG
1907 PAYUMO, MARK GENESIS DE GUZMAN
1908 PAZ, EARL PAUL GARCIA
 1909 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
 1910 PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
1911 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
 1912 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
 1913 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
1914 PENOLIO, HESTER KIM CINCO
 1915 PEQUIRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAYORMITA
 1916 PERALES, EDGAR JAY ACUÑA
1917 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
1918 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
1919 PEREZ, AMIEL JAY PRADIA
1920 PEREZ, ARNOLD QUISORA
1921 PEREZ, DANTESS CORCUERA
1922 PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
1923 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
1924 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
1925 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
1926 PEREZ, MEL ACLAO
1927 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
 1928 PERIDO, RENANTE RECTO
 1929 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
1930 PERRAN, ANTHONY TIANES
1931 PEÑA, AARON JAMES REMOLACIO
1932 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHUR JOHN CALUSTRE
1933 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
1934 PIA, JONY BEATO
1935 PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
1936 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
1937 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
 1938 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
 1939 PINCA, REYMART CALDO
1940 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
1941 PINO, JED IAN YBURAN
1942 PIODOS, RICHARD SALEM
1943 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
1944 PIZON, MARJUN ESQUIRA
1945 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
1946 PLACEROS, ALFREDO CORMINAL
1947 PLACINO, RON RON JAY MUÑOZ
1948 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
1949 PLANEA, MARIANITO JR SATULOMBON
1950 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 98 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
 1952 POLLIEDO, RUEL GALOS
1953 PONCE, ELMER ORTEGA
1954 PONCE, KEVIN VILLAR
1955 PONCE, SHERWIN JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
1956 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
1957 PONTANARES, GINO BAOY
1958 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
1959 PORRAS, JERRYMELL LAMBAY
1960 PORTA, ERICK REYES
1961 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
1962 POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
1963 POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
1964 POTAT, JOEL MALABOTE
1965 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
1966 PRADEL, RYAN MERCADO
1967 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
1968 PRATO, BRIAN PUTIAN
1969 PRECIA, FELIX JR LUCENA
1970 PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
1971 PRESBITERO, ROBERT UNABIA
1972 PRESTO, NURMAN ENGHOG
1973 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
1974 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
1975 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
1976 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
1977 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
1978 QUEDDENG, GODFREY QUESEA
1979 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
1980 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
1981 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
1982 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
 1983 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
 1984 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
1985 QUIJE, JULIETO JR LUMOSAD
1986 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
1987 QUILLA, RAYNEZAR TOLENTINO
1988 QUINILITAN, JESON JOHN OLIVERIO
1989 QUINSAY, ROMEL SUBIDO
1990 QUINTO, MARVIN PAUL VIDAÑA
1991 QUIPID, ROMEO FRANCO III CARILLO
1992 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
1993 QUIÑO, SHERWIN ABAS
1994 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
1995 RABAGO, ARVIN MADELOZO
1996 RACELIS, EDGARDO JR EDER
1997 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
1998 RACIONERO, IAN CRIS MASALTA
 1999 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
 2000 RAFOLS, LARRY SALAMANCA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 99 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 RAGA, NORMEL APORTO
2002 RAGURO, DARWIN LACONSAY
2003 RALLOS, WARREN MANGITNGIT
2004 RAMA, JAY IAN UY
2005 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
2006 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
2007 RAMIREZ, DINDO DIALINO
2008 RAMIREZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BAGA
2009 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
2010 RAMOS, ARIX JOHN BORROMEO
2011 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
 2012 RAMOS, ERIZ RAMOS
 2013 RAMOS, GIOVANNI LOMIBAO
2014 RAMOS, JOHN CUSTODIO
2015 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
2016 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO TARUC
2017 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
2018 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
2019 RANCAP, AR-JHAY BERNAL
2020 RANQUE, RIO SOLIS
2021 RAPO, RHENIEL CASQUEJO
2022 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
2023 RAQUEL, ANTONIO JR GELAGA
2024 RARANGOL, JAYMARK ARSEO
 2025 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
 2026 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
2027 REALIZO, JELSON TAGALOG
2028 REBATO, JOEMAR ARTASTE
2029 REBIDEN, DORBEN CELIS
2030 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
2031 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
2032 REBUSTES, MICHAEL DOTILLOS
2033 REBUYA, ROMEL MORALES
2034 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
2035 RECIO, JETHRO BANAY
2036 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
2037 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
 2038 REFORMINA, JOMAR LUGAGAY
 2039 REGACHUELO, MARCIAL LUIS LAZADO
2040 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
 2041 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
 2042 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
2043 REGINIO, MARK ANTHONY CAALIM
 2044 REIG, JASON PALMERO
 2045 RELADO, LEOPOLDO RETORAN
2046 RELOBA, JANO ANGCO
2047 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
2048 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
2049 REMOROSA, SALDY CEMPRON
2050 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:100 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 RENEGADO, RICKY MERANO
2052 RENIGEN, RANKIE REQUILLAS
2053 RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
 2054 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
 2055 RESAYAGA, RAFFY SERVIDAD
2056 RESMA, MARWIN AQUINO
2057 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
2058 RESURRECCION, ROBBY SERRANO
2059 RETALO, JEROME OMAGAP
2060 REVELLAME, JEROME RAMIREZ
2061 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
2062 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
2063 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
2064 REYES, JUDY BAGADIONG
2065 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
2066 REYES, RONNIE CABANELA
 2067 REYES, TEODORICO LEOPARTE
 2068 RICACHO, MIA GRAPES LLAGUNO
2069 RICAFLANCA, REYNALDO LINING
 2070 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
 2071 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
2072 RIGOR, ROLAN ELISEO
2073 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
2074 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
2075 RIOFLORIDO, RICHARD SAPUNGAN
2076 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
2077 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
2078 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
2079 RIVERA, GEM RUSS PAHAYAC
2080 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
2081 RIVERA, JONATHAN CAWAYAN
2082 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
 2083 RIVERA, MIKE FRANCIS MANALANG
 2084 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
2085 RIVERE, CARLO JAY
 2086 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
 2087 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
2088 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
2089 ROCHE, JEFREY LAURENTE
2090 RODEO, KING FLORES
2091 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
2092 RODRIGUEZ, JENNEL CUEVAS
2093 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
2094 RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
2095 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
2096 ROGELIO, ANICETO DE LUNA
2097 ROGERO, REFFER JOHN VALENTIN
2098 ROJAS, HERBERT REYES
2099 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
2100 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:101 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 ROLE, REGIDOR JR BERMAL
 2102 ROLLORATA, CHRISTIAN NOEL ARARAO
 2103 ROMANO, JAVIER SEROHIJOS
2104 ROMERO, PHILIPE BARIO
2105 ROMERO, RODELLO MANALO
2106 ROMO, JOVANNE REVILLA
2107 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
2108 RONQUILLO, VICTORINO JR RADA
2109 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
2110 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
2111 ROSALINDA, RYAN ARNEL COSMOD
2112 ROSARIO, MARK GUMOGDA
2113 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
2114 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
2115 ROVEDILLO, DANE MAURICE ROMASANTA
2116 ROYO, BEVERLY MERCURIO
2117 RUBI, RICHIE ESCROPOLO
 2118 RUFINO, REX ADRIAN CAIN
 2119 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
2120 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
2121 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
2122 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
2123 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
2124 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
2125 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
2126 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
2127 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
2128 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
2129 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
2130 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
 2131 SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
 2132 SAJIRAN, JULBASAR MANUEL
2133 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
2134 SALADO, REX MANTILLA
2135 SALAZAR, ELMER FELIZARTE
2136 SALAZAR, MARK KENNETH TUALLA
2137 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
2138 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
2139 SALAZAR, MURPHY MIRANDA
2140 SALDE, ROMEO JR CANDARI
2141 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
2142 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
2143 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
2144 SALINAS, KATHLYN JOY DAQUEP
2145 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
2146 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
 2147 SALOMON, AUGUST NEL PALACIO
 2148 SALUGTA, BRAIANT CAGATAN
2149 SALVA, RUELITO TAGHOY
2150 SALVADOR, HANSEL DIAMOLA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:102 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
2152 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
2153 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
2154 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
2155 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
2156 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
2157 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
2158 SAMSON, JOSELITO ALOB
2159 SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
2160 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER GADIA
2161 SANCHEZ, JON MICHAEL ZAMORA
2162 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
 2163 SANDAGA, LORENZO DELA CRUZ
 2164 SANGALANG, WALDO BAQUE
2165 SANICO, ANDY FIEL SALUDAGA
 2166 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
 2167 SANSON, ALMIRANTE AMANTIAD
2168 SANTIAGO, CARL JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
2169 SANTIAGO, KRISSA GABIONZA
2170 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
2171 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
2172 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
2173 SANTIAGO, NORMAN RAMILLANO
2174 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
2175 SANTILLAN, VINCENT CABRERA
2176 SANTILLANA, KIM CIRO CORDOVERO
2177 SANTOS, CHARLEMAGNE STA ANA
2178 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
2179 SANTOS, FLOYD ALEXIS ALEJANDRINO
2180 SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
2181 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
 2182 SANTOS, ROLANDO JR PUNZALAN
 2183 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
2184 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
 2185 SAOY, SAMUEL MANLICLIC
 2186 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
2187 SAPALARAN, JAYKE LIGERALDE
2188 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
2189 SARABIA, EDUARDO SILANG
2190 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
2191 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
2192 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
2193 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
2194 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
2195 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
2196 SARMIENTO, TROY BARTOLOME
2197 SARNO, RODEL SARAD
 2198 SATORRE, YSRAEL MELENDREZ
 2199 SAURO, MARLOU
2200 SAYAT, REAN MARK GANGOSO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:103 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
2202 SAYNO, ANGELES RAVIZ
2203 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
2204 SEBASTIAN, ARTHUR JHAN LUNA
2205 SEBULLEN, JEROME MASELLONES
2206 SEDA, FLOGIE SIENA
2207 SEGAYA, DONN REX CATOLICO
2208 SEGOVIA, IRON FABIANTES
2209 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
2210 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
 2211 SENOSIN, JEFFREY RAMBOYONG
 2212 SENTINA, MARL CHRISTIAN FANTILAGAN
2213 SEQUIHOD, CHRISTIAN DUKE DANGAN
 2214 SERAFINES, DEXTER ABELLA
 2215 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
2216 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
2217 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
2218 SEVA, JOSE VICTOR BOMBITA
2219 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
2220 SEVERO, CHARLES SIMANGAN
2221 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
2222 SIACOR, BRENT TUMABINI
2223 SIAREZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN PAUL GERNALE
2224 SIAREZ, MARCO PAOLO GERNALE
2225 SIBLA, VILPRED RABAGO
2226 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
2227 SIDO, PHILIP RIO
2228 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
2229 SIGUA, RYAN BENEDICT PANGAN
 2230 SILANG, GENEROSO GERWIN AGUIRRE
 2231 SILAO, JOMAR CORONADO
2232 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
2233 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
2234 SIMACON, ARNEL ELLO
2235 SINAS, REYMAR CANOY
2236 SINGCO, ARIEL LIBOON
2237 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
2238 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
2239 SIPLON, AL VINCENT GRAVADOR
2240 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
2241 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
2242 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
2243 SOBIONO, ALJUN MACALANDAG
2244 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
2245 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
 2246 SOL, GLENMOR DEMANDANTE
 2247 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
2248 SOLANO, ROBERT BANDOQUILLO
2249 SOLETA, BRYAN FABAYOS
2250 SOLLANO, MARKCEL VARGAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:104 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2251 SOLON, ELVIN CELESTIAL
2252 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
2253 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
2254 SON, RAYMART TORRES
2255 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
2256 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
2257 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
2258 SORIANO, RUFINO MARASIGAN
 2259 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
 2260 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2261 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
 2262 SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
 2263 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
2264 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
2265 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
2266 SUAREZ, APRIL NIEL ROSEQUE
2267 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
2268 SUAZO, ANGELO ORIAS
2269 SUAZO, JAN EL REY PORTUGALIZA
2270 SUCUANO, JOSE MARI PONTERES
2271 SUGANO, WENDELL TUMANDA
2272 SUICO, MERKEVEN AMBRAY
2273 SULEIK, ZAHIRUDDIN DALANDAG
2274 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
 2275 SUMANTING, ROMEL GASTADOR
 2276 SUMCIO, EDISON MALONES
2277 SUMINGUIT, ACE HOYUHOY
2278 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
2279 SUNGA, MARK LARRY ROMERO
2280 SUNGLAO, JERALD NAVAJA
2281 SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
2282 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
2283 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
2284 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
2285 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
2286 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
2287 TABIGUE, JAYMEE REY BALI
2288 TABING, SYDNEY MANGOMA
2289 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
2290 TABLE, ARNEL DELIJO
 2291 TABOR, RODERICK SIERRA
 2292 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
2293 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
2294 TACUBAY, RAFFY TAMAYOR
2295 TADEO, EDMUNDO ZAMORA
2296 TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
2297 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
2298 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
2299 TAGANGUIN, ARIEL VON PANGILINAN
2300 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:105 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2301 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
2302 TAGHOY, AUGUSTO PAULITE
2303 TAGROS, RONNEL BALAGWIS
 2304 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
 2305 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
2306 TAJOS, RYAN ANTHONY HALOS
 2307 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
 2308 TALHA, SIMON WARGUES
2309 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
2310 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
2311 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
2312 TAMBAG, JOHN ERIC LEDESMA
2313 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
2314 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
2315 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
2316 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
2317 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
2318 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
2319 TAN, MARY GRACE SY
 2320 TANAEL, MARK JASON PAMPLONA
 2321 TANAMAL, JETH AGBAS
2322 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
2323 TANCOGO, ROSALINO JR CAINOY
2324 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
2325 TANDOGON, PHILIPP VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
2326 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
 2327 TANGALIN, HERMINIGILDO JR DUMO
2328 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
2329 TANTIADO, ADONIS MANIGO
2330 TANUDTANUD, GARY NAVASQUEZ
2331 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
2332 TAQUEBAN, ROCKY SEVERINO BUQUING
2333 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
2334 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
2335 TARUSANAN, CLAYD ACE FLOR
2336 TATEL, VON SOEHNLE CATAYTAY
2337 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
2338 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
 2339 TEJADA, JUSTIN GAIL COLEGIO
 2340 TEJADA, VIRGILIO JR ACENA
2341 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
 2342 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
 2343 TEJERO, NIKKI ROY MAUSA
2344 TEMPLA, JOHN VERGEL PALLER
2345 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
2346 TENIO, BRYAN METRAN
2347 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
2348 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
2349 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
2350 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:106 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2351 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
2352 TEVES, ARMAN HERMENEGILDO
2353 TEÑOSO, ALFREDO JR AGUJAR
2354 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
 2355 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
 2356 TIBWIN, ROLDAN
2357 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
2358 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
2359 TILLO, GIAN CARLO SUPERFICIAL
2360 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
2361 TINGSON, JOHN MARTIN PEHID
2362 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
2363 TIONGCO, JOEL ESPAÑO
2364 TOBIANO, DAVID JOHN MAICO
2365 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
2366 TOLEDANO, ANTONY ATAY
2367 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
 2368 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
 2369 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
2370 TOLENTINO, LESTER JOHN BANIQUED
 2371 TOLENTINO, MARK LESTER PATAUNIA
 2372 TOLENTINO, ROLANDO JR ROMANO
2373 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
2374 TOMAS, SAMMY JR KADUSALE
2375 TOPACIO, BILLY JOEL VILLARE
2376 TORERO, WENCESLAO JR EBOÑA
2377 TORRENTIRA, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
2378 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
2379 TORRES, GHERSON BATTUNG
2380 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
2381 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
2382 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
2383 TORRES, RICHARD GINOLOS
2384 TORRUBIA, SAMSON JR CABIGAS
2385 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
2386 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
 2387 TUELLA, DEO VERBO ALCERA
 2388 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
2389 TULAY, ANJO ZAGADA
2390 TUMACDANG, FRANCISCO ADONG
2391 TUMALA, CASIMERO ONGCOY
2392 TUMAMPOS, ALFREDO BULALA
2393 TUNDAYAG, DANDY PAFIN
2394 TUNGCUL, ARCHIE TAGACAY
2395 TUPAS, ARTHUR REX INFANTE
2396 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
2397 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
2398 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
2399 ULITIN, DANN MARK NATANAUAN
2400 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:107 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2401 URBODA, JERICO BONGATO
2402 URBODA, TITO BONGATO
 2403 URGEL, ALVIN NOTARTE
 2404 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
2405 USERO, ALDEN OLESCO
2406 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
2407 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
2408 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
2409 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
2410 VALDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PAJARILLO
2411 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
2412 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
2413 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
2414 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
2415 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
2416 VALENCIA, RONELO MAGBANUA
2417 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
2418 VALENZUELA, ALEX NABONG
 2419 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
 2420 VALLE, JOHN MARK MORATO
2421 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
 2422 VALLO, ANTON DE VERA
 2423 VARGAS, ALAN LORENZO
2424 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
2425 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
2426 VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
2427 VEDIJA, RONALD GINDAP
2428 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
2429 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
2430 VELASCO, ANGELO MACASLING
2431 VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
 2432 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
 2433 VELASCO, KEERBY PEREZ
2434 VELASCO, RICARDO SUNGGAHID
 2435 VELASCO, ROMMEL JR AÑONUEVO
 2436 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
2437 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
2438 VENOZA, ROBERTO MACARAEG
2439 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
2440 VENTURA, ANARAAR PASION
2441 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
2442 VENUYA, MARIA IRENE VILLANUEVA
2443 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
2444 VERALLO, JULIUS CESAR MONGAS
2445 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
2446 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
2447 VERSOZA, ROGER GUTAY
2448 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
2449 VIBAL, ARIEL BONAGUA
2450 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:108 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2451 VICENTE, JESSPER MAON
 2452 VICHOZO, J-BENJOR CRIBE
2453 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
2454 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
2455 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
2456 VIERNES, RODEL CABALO
2457 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
2458 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
2459 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
2460 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
2461 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
2462 VILLAMAR, STEPHEN JAMES TORREGOZA
2463 VILLAMIL, RONALDO CLAVERIA
2464 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
2465 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
2466 VILLANIL, ERNESTO JR ALIPIN
2467 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
2468 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
2469 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO JR MONTEPIO
2470 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
2471 VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
2472 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
2473 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
2474 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
2475 VILLAROYA, DARWIN OCADO
2476 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2477 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
2478 VILLAVERDE, SENNER ANDAO
 2479 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
 2480 VILLENA, JEROME BODOTA
2481 VILLIGAS, JORGE ATAY
2482 VILORIA, MIKE ROBIN GO
2483 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
2484 VINGNO, RICHARD FAVILA
2485 VIODOR, KENETH DAVID BAUTISTA
2486 VIOLANDA, ALVIN LASCOÑA
2487 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
2488 VIRTUCIO, VIVIENNE MAE AGUILA
2489 VIRTUDEZ, JOHN KARLO CARLOS
2490 VISITACION, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
2491 VISITACION, MARLON DE LA PEÑA
2492 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
2493 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
2494 VITERBO, RODNIE MACATUAL
2495 VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
2496 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
2497 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
 2498 VIVAR, DERIC HAROLD DIALOLA
 2499 VOLANTE, ANGELA GRACE ARGENTE
2500 WAGAS, RYAN RETARDO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:109 of 109
 Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
2502 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
2503 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
2504 YABUT, MELCHOR IBJONG
2505 YANA, GILBERT BETE
2506 YANES, DARWIN CANULLAS
2507 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
 2508 YAO, RIZALITO DACALLOS
 2509 YARTE, JOHN ANTHONY QUIOZON
2510 YBAÑEZ, EDUARD SEMBLANTE
2511 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
2512 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JR
2513 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
2514 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
2515 YONGAO, RYAN JAY ARAÑA
2516 YUSUF, ABDUL MUIN BRAHIM
2517 ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
2518 ZAMORA, KIVEN ALBORTE
2519 ZAMORA, PETE ANDRE BAHALLA
2520 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
2521 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
2522 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
2523 ZERRUDO, EFREN JR BUSTAMANTE
 2524 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
 2525 ZUÑIGA, VAL-ART VILA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS

Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the
Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Held in September 2016 Page 2 of 2
Released on September 7, 2016

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABELLA, DOMINGO III SERRANO
2 ARAMAY, ROBERT DELOS REYES
3 ARANETA, RONALD ALLAN CABILES
4 ARGANTE, RYAN ALBORQUE
5 ARKONCEL, BEN CARO CAPILI
6 BERENGUEL, FLORENCIO DINCO
7 COLLERA, LOUIE ANGELO CIRUJALES
8 CRUZ, JOSE JR BEJAR
9 DEJARLO, GERARDO ORQUIN
10 DELA CRUZ, MARCELO FRONDA
11 DEL CASTILLO, BERNARD BAILEY RENTUMA
12 ESTANISLAO, ALVIN ESPINO
13 FAYTAREN, WILLIE DELIOS
14 GONZALES, GEORGE ZAFRA
15 IBO, JUNIVIC VILLAMOR
16 JALBUENA, JOZANE FUENTES
17 KINDICA, MARK ANTHONY BORROMEO
18 LAYDIA, DIONISIO GONZALES
19 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS
20 MARTINEZ, DEOGRACIAS JR AMBATA
21 MERCADO, BERNARD MACALOS
22 MILITAR, ROEL NIEVES
23 MODESTO, NOEL SOMOZA
24 MONTANO, NOEL BAUTISTA
25 ORTILLANO, EDMAR PEDRON
26 PLAZA, MARK CHRISTIAN PIMENTEL
27 RANA, BONIFACIO JR ANTO
28 RESTUBOG, GENEROSO GUILING
29 ROSABAN, MIGUELITO JR DURAN
30 SALUDES, VALENTIN III SALVA
31 SAN GABRIEL, DANILO MANALANG
32 SAN PEDRO, JAIME CATOLOS
33 SAWALI, FERNANDO DAQUILA
34 SIMAN, BENNEGREG PAMPLONA
35 SUNAZ, GILBERT PEREZ
36 TABAÑAG, MARIO CAMPOS
37 TIA, ENRICZAR TAPIA
38 VILLANUEVA, ABRAHAM III MIRARZA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS

No comments:

Post a Comment