Tuesday, October 18, 2016

October 2016 Fisheries Technologist board exam results

This is it pansit!!! 457 out of 1,391 passed the Fisheries Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Fisheries in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Tuguegarao this October 2016.

The members of the Board of Fisheries who gave the licensure examination are Westly R. Rosario, Chairman and Catalino R. Dela Cruz, Member.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Starting October 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www. prc. gov. ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
1 VINCE NEIL BOLASCO FUERTES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 87.75
2 MARIEL CAPUNO BENIGNO CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 87.50
 DENNIS DE LIMA TANAY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 87.50
3 KAENT IMMANUEL NANDONG UBA MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYNAAWAN 87.00
4 JERRY IAN LADOC LEONIDA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 86.25
 JAYPEE SOLSONA SAMSON CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 86.25
5 CJAY BALDEMOR SOLIVEN DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY-STO. TOMAS 85.75
6 MICHELLE GRACE BAUTISTA AQUINO PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYBINMALEY 85.50
 REY JOMENTO CABALLERO MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 85.50
 KARMELIE JANE MONTAÑO MONAYA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 85.50
7 JOSEL FULLIDO CADANGIN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 85.25
8 RIZA JANE SERDEÑA BANICOD UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 85.00
 MARZ LINNAEOUS LIBUNAO RABADON CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 85.00
9 JANT CRES CAINGLET CAIGOY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 84.75
 RUFA LARA MENDEZ ZAMBOANGA STATE COLLEGE OF MARINE SCIENCES & TECHNOLOGY 84.75
 ANESSA BANTUG MUÑEZ MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 84.75
10 MAY FLOR SIBONGA MUEGUE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 84.25



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 2 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABEJERO, EDEN FONTECHA
 2 ABEJON, DHAN GINO FABRIGAS
 3 ABILAR, MARCO REMETIO
 4 ABING, MARLON FABILLAR
 5 ACCION, CHRISTEL MAE GINES
 6 ACCION, MARVIN MADEJA
 7 ACUPIDO, JESSA BAGUINDO
 8 ADORA, SANDRO SOCORRO
 9 AGBAY, JASON WAHING
 10 AGUADA, DEZAMAE AGUINALDO
 11 AGUILAR, LYZA ESTARAS
 12 AGUILAR, MADELYN LERIN
 13 ALARCIO, JASON BASE
 14 ALBERCA, PEDRO JR HOLASCA
 15 ALEJOS, MARLON SUBIDO
 16 ALIMENTO, NECODAISY LOZANO
 17 ALINDONG, ADOLF MALMISA
 18 ALOLOD, GARNER ALGO LANGOTE
 19 AMAL, ANNABELLE GUIAPAL
 20 AMARILLENTO, CLYDE MAE CHAN
 21 AMIGABLE, JAMIL AMBUYOC
 22 AMLANI, MERILYN QUE
 23 ANAGARAN, SOLOMON LAZARTE
 24 ANGELES, CARLOS CHAVEZ
 25 ANGKANAN, MOHATIR USMAN
 26 ANTENOR, LEONARDO SALCEDO
 27 APACIBLE, ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
 28 APAN, MICHAEL ROBERT ORTIZ
 29 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO
 30 AQUINO, DIVINE REINE SALAZAR
 31 AQUINO, GOLDYN ANNE GAZZINGAN
 32 AQUINO, MICHELLE GRACE BAUTISTA
 33 ARELLANO, JENNAH MAE ARQUILLO
 34 AREVALO, BENYL JOHN ALTICHE
 35 ARGARIN, TRAZARAH HANOOF ELPEDES
 36 ARSA, CLIFORD POLO
 37 ASAYTUNO, REIZEL LACISTE
 38 ASUNCION, MARICRIS BAESA
 39 ATAYDE, RODOLFO JR DOCTOR
 40 AVISO, HAZEL ANN TEPACIA
 41 AZARES, FELAN ALMOJUELA
 42 BADILLA, JOVELLIE ROSE TOMENLACO
 43 BADIOLA, SEGUNDINO RAGASA
 44 BAEL, ANDRO CAYOBIT
 45 BAGUINBIN, DARNA MAGBANUA
 46 BAIN, RESMYR GARAY
 47 BALAJEBOCO, DANIEL JR GUASIS
 48 BALDOZA, BERNAJOCELE JALYN SICATIN
 49 BALLECO, CHARITY BINANG
 50 BALLESTA, FRENI JUNE GATERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 3 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 BALUNAN, RIELYN LOSARIA
 52 BANA, YVETTE KARMILLE TAMBULE
 53 BANATE, HARLYN MANACPO
 54 BANCAERIN, CHAMBERLANE JIMENEZ
 55 BANGOT, CINDY GRACE MANGILALA
 56 BANICOD, RIZA JANE SERDEÑA
 57 BANUELOS, ANHELY CORDERO
 58 BARAL, JANET LUCITO
 59 BARAQUIEL, CAMILLE BUDY
 60 BAROY, JENNIFER ATIDO
 61 BARRIOS, SHELOU CASTILLANO
 62 BATAPA, ANN MARIE TAPALES
 63 BATAY, BYRON CERADO
 64 BAUGAN, ROSE ANNE CARONONGAN
 65 BAUTISTA, JAMELA CALOSA
 66 BAUTISTA, JUSTIN NILJOHN ERROL AMBONG
 67 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL ARGUELLES
 68 BAUTISTA, RIZALYN JIMENEZ
 69 BAYRON, ROGELIO JR BERNALDEZ
 70 BELAS, NADINE NGITNGIT
 71 BELINGON, AUBREY DAO-AN
 72 BELLUGA, RUSSELL BOBB TORLAO
 73 BELMONTE, RHEALYN ESTUR
 74 BENIGNO, MARIEL CAPUNO
 75 BENOSA, LEAH VILLANUEVA
 76 BESANA, ROZEL MORDENO
 77 BIAG, DARWIN CAMACHO
 78 BONGAT, JENNILYN BELLO
 79 BONIFACIO, MEGAN BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
 80 BORBE, JOHN ERIC PITALLANA
 81 BORIGAS, SHIELA MAE ARANTE
 82 BORNASAL, AIZA CELLONA
 83 BORROMEO, MARITONI CARILLO
 84 BOSE, RAFAELA CARRIAGA
 85 BRACEROS, MA FATIMA VILLACILLO
 86 BRAGA, JAMES SARIBA
 87 BRAVO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
 88 BRUNIO, JOANNE OLEO
 89 BRUTAS, KRISTEL BANICO
 90 BRUZAS, APRILYN GORDUIZ
 91 BUCOL, GARRY RAGOS
 92 BUEN, NOEL JOY CERENO
 93 BUETA, JOENHEL MENDOZA
 94 BUGARIN, JIM BRYAN TARUC
 95 BUMACOD, ERICSON PAGODPOD
 96 BUNAYOG, JOHN PAUL LOAYON
 97 CABABA, KENNETH PASARABA
 98 CABALLERO, REY JOMENTO
 99 CABASAN, RAMONITO JR NALANGAN
 100 CABONITA, LOVELY CARBON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 4 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 CABUGAO, ISABEL ADRI
 102 CADANGIN, JOSEL FULLIDO
 103 CADLUM, PRIVY JANE CAINGLET
 104 CADORNIGARA, QUIRESA MAE CADIGAL
 105 CAIGOY, JANT CRES CAINGLET
 106 CALLE, LALA GRACE EDIS
 107 CAM-ANI, DEXTER MALAMNAO
 108 CAMINO, CHERRY GAY CAMANGA
 109 CANCINO, ROLANDO AQUINO
 110 CANDO, ELMER NICOLAS
 111 CANDONES, JAYSON GALOTA
 112 CANONICO, MARIA CRISTINA ESMADE
 113 CANQUIN, SHIELA ROQUE
 114 CANTOR, CRISPIN MIKE NATIVIDAD
 115 CAQUILALA, MICHELL URBANO
 116 CARACAS, ABEGAIL CAROLINO
 117 CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA
 118 CARPIO, JACKIELYN REYES
 119 CASTAÑO, TRISTAN TEJANO
 120 CASTRO, CHERYL DAYTIC
 121 CATABAY, JUNARD AVELINO
 122 CATALUÑA, ALBERT JOHN CLAVICILLAS
 123 CATBAGAN, RICARDO VILLENA
 124 CATINGGAN, ALFEL LOUIE ROQUILLAS
 125 CATIWALAAN, RYAN LERIOS
 126 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
 127 CAYLAP, ZOSIMO JR CLAVANO
 128 CEPE, MARY GRACE BARRAMEDA
 129 CHAN, JUSTIN PAUL DIONELA
 130 CID, JORDAN BONGAT
 131 CLAVEL, PHOEBEE OBAFIAL
 132 CLAVERO, AC SARMIENTO
 133 CLEOFE, ZAIREEN BROSAS
 134 CONSIGNA, MARK JUNE SARAUS
 135 CONSULAR, NOELAMY JADE FORONDA
 136 CONTANTE, JENZ CLUTARIO
 137 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN PARDILLO
 138 CORPUZ, HEIDI QUIBOYEN
 139 CORVERA, DIANA SALUDO
 140 COSTES, MANOLO JR FULATCHE
 141 CUADRO, JANSEN CONDAT
 142 CUNA, NERISSA DALIGDIG
 143 DALISAY, CRISTINE HUGO
 144 DALMA, CAREN MECOZA
 145 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAY REPALDA
 146 DALUMPINES, KAYCELLE FRIAS
 147 DANIEL, ROSEMARIE VIÑEZA
 148 DAVID, DINA SABER
 149 DAYANAN, CHELLA MAE AMBA
 150 DE EYOY, JOHN REY BULANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 5 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 DE GUIA, ARREN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
 152 DE GUZMAN, MARCO FLORES
 153 DE GUZMAN, MARK EDRIAN DAVID
 154 DE LA PEÑA, ROY BRETAÑA
 155 DE MESA, JOHN VINCENT BALBIERAN
 156 DE OCAMPO, JOSHUA ALMARIO
 157 DE VERA, JO ANN LAGOTA
 158 DE VERA, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
 159 DECHETAN, DENNIS CAPONPON
 160 DEL CARMEN, RICA SALAGA
 161 DEL PILAR, RICARDO IV CAHIDO
 162 DEL ROSARIO, ERNESTO JR SAVELLANO
 163 DEL ROSARIO, HANS CHRISTIAN CORNEZ
 164 DELA PEÑA, JAYSON DANO
 165 DELA TORRE, LORIEDEL FALALIMPA
 166 DELIZON, KHE JEAN TUBA
 167 DELOS SANTOS, DANIELA MAE PLATA
 168 DEQUILLA, RACHEL ANN MORANTE
 169 DIAGBEL, KAREN JANE MOCORRO
 170 DICDIQUIN, NOIMIE ROSE BIGALBAL
 171 DIMAANO, JILESA SULIT
 172 DIMAIWAT, GINALYN OCFEMIA
 173 DOCTOLERO, JEMUEL SAGUN
 174 DUALAN, LUVINA LOPEZ
 175 DULDULAO, RONELIO HIDALGO
 176 DULNUAN, ROCHELLE DAYAG
 177 DUYA, KEVEEN BELGADO
 178 EDIANON, ABEGAIL DOLOROSO
 179 EGOS, JAYRALDEN CARANGUE
 180 EJIDA, JAMAICA BUTON
 181 EMPANIA, MILLICENT PANTALEON
 182 ENGUANCHO, GERARD ESPLANA
 183 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN CAPINDING
 184 ENRIQUEZ, MELVIN BUMAGAT
 185 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
 186 ERANDIO, LEO JR PALOMAR
 187 ERGINO, KRISTEN LOPEZ
 188 EROY, WILJOY ANDANG
 189 ESCOBIDO, RONALD
 190 ESMATAO, RITZ ANN SUGANOB
 191 ESMOLO, RUBIE IBAÑEZ
 192 ESPAÑOLA, LOVELY FE MARTE
 193 ESPENIDA, SHIENA MAY BALADJAY
 194 ESQUIJO, MICHAEL BRIONES
 195 ESTAPIA, GELOURD BUSCANO
 196 ESTAPIA, KATRINA BUSCANO
 197 ESTRADA, MARK GIL BERNABE
 198 ETANG, EDEN DABATOS
 199 EVANGELISTA, JEROME CESTINA
 200 EVARISTO, LOIDA BLANCA MOLENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 6 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 EXTREMADURA, VENUS LAURESTA
 202 FABIA, CRISTIAN HANZEL GENTILES
 203 FABIOSA, NOEME PIT
 204 FANTONALGO, RAYMUND NOBLE
 205 FAUSTINO, FIDELA BALDIVIA
 206 FENIZA, ROSABETH BALITA
 207 FERMARAN, MICHELLE JOY LAZO
 208 FERNANDEZ, CLIFORD LIWAN
 209 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA MAE CARPENTERO
 210 FERREL, ALGIE ORTOJAN
 211 FIEDALAN, FRITZ DUSTIN MAZO
 212 FIGURON, EUNICE ACHUELA
 213 FLORECE, CHRISTINE MARIE CALA-OR
 214 FLORES, JOHN REY RACINES
 215 FORONDA, PHILIP JOHN LAGAO
 216 FRANCISCO, DESIREE DE PEDRO
 217 FRANCISCO, FARRAMAE CASIDSID
 218 FUERTES, VINCE NEIL BOLASCO
 219 GABINETE, JULIE ANN FABIAN
 220 GAJARDO, JOHN PATRICK ABRERA
 221 GAJUTOS, LEAH JOYCE BAJADO
 222 GALLEROS, REJOMAR ABAO
 223 GALO, GLENBERT ANAJAO
 224 GALUT, BRYAN SAMANIEGO
 225 GAMBA, ANDREW MACARIOLA
 226 GANANCIAS, CINDY RAVELO
 227 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN NACOR
 228 GARCIA, JOANNA SELECIA
 229 GARDUCE, JOANNA MARIZ FRONDA
 230 GARFERIO, REYSYL CAROLINE BOHOLANO
 231 GASCON, ANTONIO GARAY
 232 GAYOSA, VIVIAN DE LA CRUZ
 233 GESTOSANI, JESTER NEJAR
 234 GIMENA, REYNALD VILLAMER
 235 GONZALES, CARLOS JR REYES
 236 GORDORA, MARLYN DE LOS REYES
 237 GREGORY, MARA NIETO
 238 GUILEÑO, GERALD HERICO
 239 GULTIAN, ALDRIN MATULAC
 240 GUSI, ERWIN BETONIO
 241 HADLOCON, MICHAEL JAY PAMUGAS
 242 HAMLAG, HERGE PASIGNA
 243 HASSAN, BENSAR OMAR
 244 HERRANO, EUGENIO JR VILLANUEVA
 245 HILARIO, JAYSON
 246 HILARIO, JOYCE ARGUELLES
 247 HINAUTAN, ELFIE HINALOC
 248 HINGCO, LORENA CABAYA
 249 HUERVANA, JOANA JOY DE LA CRUZ
 250 HUSSIN, CHARITY BANTAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 7 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 IBAÑEZ, JEAN CARLA BERDUGO
 252 INTOY, MODESTO MELDEN BRIONES
 253 JABAY, JANICE PERRAL
 254 JALGALADO, KURT ROBIN ABLAO
 255 JAMIL, WAHAYMIN MAING
 256 JAMITO, JESTON ACE SANCHEZ
 257 JARDELEZA, ELDE GRACE GALLIENTES
 258 JOVELLANOS, MOWANAH MARIE COMPAS
 259 JUIZAN, CYRUS MAY PENOTI
 260 KATO, AIDA GUIABAL
 261 KINDIPAN, CHERRY ANN GUINA-OB
 262 KUDARAT, JAMER NORODIN
 263 LABRADOR, ALLAN EARL SEDA
 264 LAKIM, AMIN JR MAGHUYOP
 265 LANUSGA, MERLAN MALLON
 266 LAQUINTA, MIRRALUNA AMARO
 267 LASPIÑAS, ANN MARTHA FERNANDEZ
 268 LAURDEN, CHRISTIAN ROLAN CUANAN
 269 LAYSON, JOHN REY SARAD
 270 LEBOSADA, YENESA AMPOON
 271 LEBRIA, DONAME ALVARADO
 272 LEDESMA, LUVIC MARTERIOR
 273 LEONIDA, JERRY IAN LADOC
 274 LEYSON, MARY SHAROLEN JEAN BARRACA
 275 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
 276 LIBRES, CHARISSE ZIANNE NABLE
 277 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD
 278 LINGAS, GAGANG SANGKULA
 279 LINTAG, MA BERNADETTE CRISTINA LANUZA
 280 LIPIO, MEDEL IAN DELA PEÑA
 281 LLENARES, MANILYN OGAYA
 282 LO, VAL ALEXANDER BONGARES
 283 MADRIAGA, ARLENE LAGARTEJA
 284 MADUROG, ALDRIN FORTEZA
 285 MAGBANUA, JERALYN LEBRILLO
 286 MAGTAGNOB, JANICE EISMA
 287 MAJAM, JUDE BAUTISTA
 288 MALENAB, MARIBEL DE LEON
 289 MALTO, MARK ARIEL DIAMSIM
 290 MAMELOCO, EMELYN JOY GALLEGO
 291 MANACHO, ABRAHAM DELARA
 292 MANALOG, OLIVE JET GAWILI
 293 MANANTAN, ANGELICA VENUS RAMOS
 294 MANCILE, MARICHO SANTOS
 295 MANEGDEG, SHANEN FRITZ BELEN
 296 MANLANGIT, MARK JESTER MORADA
 297 MAPE, ROSALIE BORBO
 298 MARIGA, JARMELA SAMAN
 299 MARUQUIN, MAIGAN ESPINILI
 300 MAT-AN, MARJORIE NGOY-NGOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 8 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 MATAHUM, LUCHE MISSION
 302 MAXION, MISSAEL TOMACDER
 303 MEJIA, PRINCESS MARY PIE BORJA
 304 MENDEZ, RUFA LARA
 305 MERCA, JANINE ROSE VALLE
 306 MIATAPAL, EMEE GRACE LANGREO
 307 MIRAFLOR, JESSICA PUERTO
 308 MIRAVITE, JANIRE CASTELLANO
 309 MONAYA, KARMELIE JANE MONTAÑO
 310 MONDIGO, LORD MARTINO SOLIS
 311 MONDRAGON, JOSEFINO SALCEDA
 312 MONTES, JEREMI MIDOW DADULLA
 313 MORALDE, KIM FRANCIS LOQUIRO
 314 MORALES, RUTH CAWAYAN
 315 MORENO, BIRNIE EIHLIZIAN MERNILO
 316 MORO, JAY DIASEMEN
 317 MUEGUE, MAY FLOR SIBONGA
 318 MUHAMMAD ALI, A-TIHYA SALENDAB
 319 MUNAP, HAIRUN ASULA
 320 MUNDAS, JOMARIE COGUIT
 321 MUÑEZ, ANESSA BANTUG
 322 NACIS, NIKKI LOU MONREAL
 323 NACKDEROL, ALNAJER EBRAHIM
 324 NAPOLES, ARCGINE JHON GUILLERMO
 325 NAQUITA, JANICE SULAYAO
 326 NAVARRO, JOANNA PETRAS
 327 NICART, ROSALINDA
 328 NIÑAL, ANNIE ESTOQUIA
 329 NOCHETE, CHARMANE BAYLON
 330 NORCIO, JOVEN ORAZA
 331 NOSCAL, LOURDES DADAG
 332 NOYNAY, CATHERINE VERDIDA
 333 OCLIMA, JOEMARK DELA CRUZ
 334 OCO, REGINE CONDA
 335 OCTA, RAENA RUTH SOLLEGUE
 336 ODIN, ROZY TUMBAGA
 337 ORDIALEZ, KAREN GRISSEL MABOLOC
 338 ORDOÑA, ANDY TACAL
 339 ORTEGA, JULIUS TAYTAY
 340 ORTIZO, NIEL JOHN BULFA
 341 PABILIN, MADELIN VALDEZ
 342 PACHEJO, EUGENE BARUA
 343 PACNIS, MARY ANN BORJA
 344 PACYAO, JOHN PAUL RELACION
 345 PAGUNSAN, MADELYN AMARAN
 346 PAIRAT, CHELOW SERVAS
 347 PALATTAO, JESSICA ESTRELLA
 348 PALOPE, ELENA DUPO
 349 PAPA, CRISELDA SACRO
 350 PARREÑO, KAYLA MARIE FACULIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 9 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 PARULI, AIM KRISTEL BALLOLONG
 352 PASCUAL, VENCI RICHER III IBARRA
 353 PASQUITO, LEONITO CHAVES
 354 PATTUNG, JENNY FAYE SABIANO
 355 PELAEZ, DENNIS JUANICO
 356 PENALBA, JOSUA VICENTE
 357 PENDULAT, NORHAINIE ALIMUDIN
 358 PENGSON, LARA MILLEN SANTOS
 359 PEPITO, DEOCELLE MESA
 360 PERANDOS, PASCUAL
 361 PEREZ, RODANTE LLADOC
 362 PEROY, SHELUMIEL AGUSTINO
 363 PEÑAREDONDO, LLOYD DEVELOS
 364 PIL, ELISA ESPADA
 365 PITONG, APRIL MANAAR
 366 PONGCOL, ESTHER CUATON
 367 POSADAS, NIÑO DAN GUILLEN
 368 PUNNO, MARVIN BANGID
 369 QUILAB, SHAVEL BAHIAN
 370 QUILARIO, STEPHEN LEONARD GARCES
 371 RABADON, MARZ LINNAEOUS LIBUNAO
 372 RAMOS, AVE JOY CAGURANGAN
 373 RAVELAS, JANNE ANGELIQUE DAGDAGAN
 374 RAVELO, EMMA CAHANAP
 375 REGALA, JHUNELL ALBAYTAR
 376 RETORIO, JHERALD REYES
 377 REY, LANIE JANE AURELIO
 378 REYES, ALFRED TOLEDO
 379 RILLORAZA, ELOISA SAPITULA
 380 RIMBAOA, RODENEY CABASAL
 381 RIOS, YVONE KAYE DELA PEÑA
 382 ROMIAS, RAMIL TUYAWAN
 383 RONQUILLO, EDILBERTO JR DOMAOAN
 384 ROSABAL, CHARMAIN ROSE REFUGIO
 385 ROYO, MARY ANN REGALA
 386 RUFO, APRILEON PANDAAN
 387 SABADO, WILSON BAUIT
 388 SABROSO, JEROME JAKE DE GUZMAN
 389 SALAS, FRECEL CHAVIT
 390 SALAZAR, CLARIBEL BLAS
 391 SALES, ESPERIDION JR RAMOS
 392 SALVADOR, KRISTENE JOY LABRAMONTE
 393 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
 394 SAMSON, JAYPEE SOLSONA
 395 SANCHEZ, JANN PATRICK TOLVO
 396 SANGOYO, FATIMA RAIZA ALIH
 397 SANORIA, NATHALIE MONDIA
 398 SANTANDER, YRLA MEY POLLICAR
 399 SANTOS, MICHAEL KEVIN KIER MERCADO
 400 SARGADILLOS, ROWELYN MATA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 10 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 SARINO, JETTER ORAYAN
 402 SARMIENTO, BRENDA ORMILLO
 403 SAURIN, SARAH JANE ABRINA
 404 SAYNO, ANGELIE TUNAY
 405 SEBILO, JINKY MALINAO
 406 SECHICO, HARJUN MABANAG
 407 SEPOSO, SHANGRILLA TESORO
 408 SIBAYAN, RONALD CABALLERO
 409 SIGNAR, JOLSER BATOY
 410 SILABAY, LADY FAIR BUZARANG
 411 SILGUERA, NAOMI EDAÑO
 412 SILLA, PATERNO JR BRIGOLI
 413 SO, APRIL DAWN PALACIO
 414 SOLIVEN, CJAY BALDEMOR
 415 SOSAS, JOSETTE MOJANA
 416 SUAREZ, JANICE ARTIBEL
 417 SUMANDAL, JULIEPER HOJAS
 418 SUMOGOD, ANGELECA AGUDON
 419 SURAT, ROSE ANGELA FERNANDEZ
 420 SUYOM, JHON CHRISTIAN PACA-ANAS
 421 TAAN, RENA SANTIZO
 422 TABONDA, APRIL MAE TIWANA
 423 TABUSARIS, JESSA MAE DEL RIO
 424 TACATANI, BENJIE TORREFIEL
 425 TAGBAC, ALVEN MONTERDE
 426 TALA, RIZAL ALI EGONIO
 427 TALLA, EVELYN SORIANO
 428 TAMBALO, CHARITY PLAMERAN
 429 TANAY, DENNIS DE LIMA
 430 TATTAO, JENNIFER TAMAYO
 431 TENAJEROS, ALEXANDRA ABANGGAN
 432 TENORIO, ANNABELLE YABUT
 433 TIONGSON, NIJYL TIMTIMAN
 434 TORREFRANCA, PAULINE ABEGAIL ESPEJA
 435 TRINIDAD, JAYPEE GACUSANA
 436 TRINIDAD, KIM VILLABAS
 437 TUBAL, ARMAN SEMBAJON
 438 TUBERA, JOJO CEREZO
 439 TUMULAK, MILCHE ELTAGONDE
 440 TUNGPALAN, DANILO ACAIN
 441 TUPAS, GERLY-AYN JAAFAR
 442 UBA, KAENT IMMANUEL NANDONG
 443 UNIDA, JOHN CARLO LOPEZ
 444 VALERA, ELAINE BUENO
 445 VALIENTE, ARCHEBALD MANANTAN
 446 VALLES, NELVIN RABUTAN
 447 VARGAS, JENNELYN SOLAYAO
 448 VEGA, MARK ANTHONY TULIPAT
 449 VERGARA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CLAVICILLAS
 450 VILLALUZ, JOSHUA FRANCOISE CLARK ENER RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 11 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 VILLANUEVA, ELMER GONZAGA
 452 VILLARAO, HENRY KELLY RECOLIZADO
 453 VILLARUEL, HANNAH GERSAVA
 454 VILLEGAS, MARICHU AYES
 455 VILORIA, ARCHIE CARIÑO
 456 VILORIA, CHERINA GROSPE
 457 YANA, WENA MAE CABRITO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 OCTOBER 18, 2016
 Recommending Approval:
 (orig. signed)
 WESTLY R. ROSARIO
 Chairman
 Board of Fisheries
 APPROVED:
 (orig. signed)
 TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.
 Chairman

No comments:

Post a Comment