Sunday, November 27, 2016

September 2016 LET Results Secondary Level 2

September 2016 LET Results Secondary Level part 2

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:202 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 DEL MUNDO, JENNY JECE GARCIA
10002 DEL MUNDO, JEWEL AUGUSTINE ROMA
10003 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANNE FADRIGON
10004 DEL MUNDO, KIT JOHN FELLORES
10005 DEL MUNDO, LAUREINNE DE LEON
10006 DEL MUNDO, LOVELY CALLANO
10007 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA ELCANO
10008 DEL MUNDO, REANNE MALONZO
10009 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY PAMINTUAN
10010 DEL PILAR, ROBERT JOHN ORDONIA
10011 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA PRING
10012 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELIC CABAHUG
10013 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE ALEJO
10014 DEL ROSARIO, CAROLINE GINNEL LEGASPI
10015 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE
10016 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MARTIN
10017 DEL ROSARIO, JAN SERADOY
10018 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN BULAN
10019 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON SANTOS
10020 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA CORDONIGA
10021 DEL ROSARIO, LENDEL IAN VARILLA
10022 DEL ROSARIO, LORNIE MONGCALES
10023 DEL ROSARIO, MARI ELISE GABRIELLE CHUA
10024 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LINDA CALUEN
10025 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY DELFIN
10026 DEL ROSARIO, MERRYDEE MANALANSAN
10027 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE MACAYAN
10028 DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM SANTIAGO
10029 DEL ROSARIO, PRECIOUS HAZIEL TORRES
10030 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SAN ROQUE
10031 DEL ROSARIO, RHODORA RENGEL
10032 DEL ROSARIO, ROSANNE IRAH VALDERAMA
10033 DEL ROSARIO, SHAELYN REBAMBA
10034 DEL VALLE, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
10035 DEL VALLE, JOANN ROSALINAS
10036 DEL VALLE, LEO NIBREL
10037 DEL VALLE, NOEL SUMULAT
10038 DELA, LOSETTE ABENIS
10039 DELA, MARIA LAARNIE DACURON
10040 DELA BAJAN, DANILO JR PINTO
10041 DELA CALZADA, CLEFFORD FLORITA
10042 DELA CALZADA, HONEY KATE ABANGGAN
10043 DELA CERNA, RICHELLE JOYCE MARGEN
10044 DELA CRUZ, ADALBERT SANTILLAN
10045 DELA CRUZ, ALIAH MORALES
10046 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VENDERO
10047 DELA CRUZ, ANAVEL BASCO
10048 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KRISTIA ALCANTARA
10049 DELA CRUZ, ANDREW JOSEPH NANIP
10050 DELA CRUZ, ANDY IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:203 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL LHI FLORENDO
10052 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ADRIANO
10053 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ISRAEL
10054 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA EMBUIDO
10055 DELA CRUZ, ANNE JOY TABUSARES
10056 DELA CRUZ, ANTOLIN JR ROBIDO
10057 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIETE ANDAYA
10058 DELA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DAROY
10059 DELA CRUZ, ARHJAY TAN
10060 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE FAYE TAPO
10061 DELA CRUZ, ARON OPEÑA
10062 DELA CRUZ, ART LENARLD ROSARIO
10063 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN VOLANTE
10064 DELA CRUZ, ASAINT CENTENO
10065 DELA CRUZ, ATHENA BUETA
10066 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL PARTIDO
10067 DELA CRUZ, AZIDZA PALAO
10068 DELA CRUZ, BALTAZAR JR AGAPITO
10069 DELA CRUZ, BEZALEL CABRERA
10070 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ESPINO
10071 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BRYAN FERRER
10072 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ESMILLA
10073 DELA CRUZ, CEDMER PAUL CALISAS
10074 DELA CRUZ, CHARLOTTE SORIA
10075 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE
10076 DELA CRUZ, CHRISEL JOY BARCENA
10077 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIZON
10078 DELA CRUZ, CONDRAD JHUN MATILLANO
10079 DELA CRUZ, CRIZACATE
10080 DELA CRUZ, CRUZILLE OVILLE
10081 DELA CRUZ, DANICA SARAGOZA
10082 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE DANTES
10083 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE LONZANIDA
10084 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL DIONISIO
10085 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
10086 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY ANN BACALAN
10087 DELA CRUZ, DONNAVILLA GAJELLOMA
10088 DELA CRUZ, ELBERTH REY QUIJANO
10089 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JR PEREGRINO
10090 DELA CRUZ, EUFEMIA DOMINGO
10091 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE SEÑO
10092 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE TRAQUIÑA
10093 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BURAO
10094 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN RELATOR
10095 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS VILLA
10096 DELA CRUZ, GESELLE TARIPA
10097 DELA CRUZ, GHIN FAE MONLEON
10098 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MARTILLANO
10099 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANN EDUARDO
10100 DELA CRUZ, GUILLERMO II RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:204 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 DELA CRUZ, HANNALYN AGSAWAY
10102 DELA CRUZ, HERRAN ATIENZA
10103 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LEAÑO
10104 DELA CRUZ, JAIME RHOSSE MINEZ
10105 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAULA DE LARA
10106 DELA CRUZ, JANE YENTL SUATENGCO
10107 DELA CRUZ, JANINE JOYCE LABUYO
10108 DELA CRUZ, JAY ANN ARANDIA
10109 DELA CRUZ, JAZZEL ANN EMPRESO
10110 DELA CRUZ, JELYNNE JOY JARONGAYAN
10111 DELA CRUZ, JENALD PLAZA
10112 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILAN
10113 DELA CRUZ, JENNYFER AGUNAT
10114 DELA CRUZ, JERIMIE AUSTRIA
10115 DELA CRUZ, JESIEL MENDOZA
10116 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BAUTISTA
10117 DELA CRUZ, JINKY JANE GUMPAL
10118 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE EVANGELISTA
10119 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE FERRAREZ
10120 DELA CRUZ, JONA JEAN CASTILLO
10121 DELA CRUZ, JOSA MAE LACRO
10122 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH SORIANO
10123 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAYLON
10124 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY HUGO
10125 DELA CRUZ, KONRAD PASQUALE SAPALLEDA
10126 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOYCE GERONIMO
10127 DELA CRUZ, LYLE EDRYL SACLAUSO
10128 DELA CRUZ, LYNARD AGPAOA
10129 DELA CRUZ, MA CORAZON AIZA GERMAN
10130 DELA CRUZ, MA NANCY CALASIN
10131 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JIMENEZ
10132 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA DEMDAM
10133 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYKA FRANCISCO
10134 DELA CRUZ, MARICON GUIANG
10135 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS GALLARDO
10136 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANN MONTERO
10137 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLEN DIEZ
10138 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ANTIGUA
10139 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOLINA PONTILLO
10140 DELA CRUZ, MERLY ROSCO
10141 DELA CRUZ, MERRY GRACE DALUPANG
10142 DELA CRUZ, MHEANN ALIPIO
10143 DELA CRUZ, MILANI LEENUELLE VILLAFLOR
10144 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO IAN GAANAN
10145 DELA CRUZ, NOVE GRACE BENERIO
10146 DELA CRUZ, OFELIA PAGARAN
10147 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE ROSETE
10148 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORPUZ
10149 DELA CRUZ, REGINE BALALA
10150 DELA CRUZ, REJENEIL FUGEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:205 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 DELA CRUZ, RENZ PAULO OCAMPO
10152 DELA CRUZ, RESTERLYN PANTE
10153 DELA CRUZ, REY CARLOS CASTILLO
10154 DELA CRUZ, REY JENCHEL PUBLICO
10155 DELA CRUZ, REYNA ZAPICO
10156 DELA CRUZ, RIE MARIE SISON
10157 DELA CRUZ, RINA
10158 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO MALACA
10159 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
10160 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE DELA MERCED
10161 DELA CRUZ, RUEL ANGCAJAS
10162 DELA CRUZ, SCHENA DOMINGO
10163 DELA CRUZ, SHAGO CUTENG
10164 DELA CRUZ, SHARLENE ANN LAWAG
10165 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY DALMO
10166 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CEL BALINAGAY
10167 DELA CRUZ, TARA JEFF BAUTISTA
10168 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE DELA PEÑA
10169 DELA CRUZ, THERESE MAE ALARDE
10170 DELA CRUZ, TRICCIA CHARINE CRUZ
10171 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE LAGUERTA
10172 DELA CRUZ, VENICE LOPEZ
10173 DELA CRUZ, VERNA GAIL ABUGHO
10174 DELA CRUZ, YSABEL FRANCINE MALIG
10175 DELA CUADRA, MARLIE JOVETTE JOSE
10176 DELA CUEVA, LEONARD LLOYD ABASOLO
10177 DELA FUENTE, DELMA COLLANTES
10178 DELA GOZA, ARIANE KAYE MUYCO
10179 DELA GUARDIA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SAUMAT
10180 DELA GUERRA, ADORA BANAAG
10181 DELA PAZ, JANNIE LEDA MALABORBOR
10182 DELA PAZ, JILLIAN FAE SALONGA
10183 DELA PAZ, JORGEN BERNARDINO
10184 DELA PAZ, TERESA ABBYGAIL MAÑIGO
10185 DELA PEÑA, ALMA RELATA
10186 DELA PEÑA, ANNA KATRINA FORTUN
10187 DELA PEÑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
10188 DELA PEÑA, HONEY SHAYNE ATON
10189 DELA PEÑA, JENEMI CLEMEN
10190 DELA PEÑA, JENN CLABELE OCAMPO
10191 DELA PEÑA, JOESELA MIRANDA
10192 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE FLORA
10193 DELA PEÑA, JUANITO JR NARAG
10194 DELA PEÑA, JUSTINE MANALILI
10195 DELA PEÑA, LADYLYN DE LEON
10196 DELA PEÑA, MELCA CASPE
10197 DELA PEÑA, NELIA MIGUEL
10198 DELA PEÑA, NORITO JR BERNAL
10199 DELA PEÑA, ROSVI LYNN DELA CRUZ
10200 DELA PEÑA, RUSSEL CABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:206 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 DELA PEÑA, SWIDEN BRAZEL SALDIVAR
10202 DELA RAMA, ROSCHELLE YBAÑEZ
10203 DELA REYNA, JAYSON TAMAYO
10204 DELA ROCA, NANCY PADILLO
10205 DELA ROSA, ARRAH JANE LAYUGAN
10206 DELA ROSA, FERDINAND BERNABE
10207 DELA ROSA, FLORAME SONLIT
10208 DELA ROSA, JERICHO CAPUYAN
10209 DELA ROSA, JILA AURELIO
10210 DELA ROSA, JULIE ANN ELECHICON
10211 DELA ROSA, MARIANNIE REYES
10212 DELA ROSA, MARY GEM NATIVIDAD
10213 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE CARANGUIAN
10214 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE COMACAO
10215 DELA ROSA, PSYCHE KRISTINE BORBON
10216 DELA ROSA, ROSSEL MADRIA
10217 DELA SERNA, ANGELI QUEEN MAGALLANES
10218 DELA TINA, CATHERINE BACLOR
10219 DELA TORRE, ALJON BALADHAY
10220 DELA TORRE, BAI KATHERINE TATAK
10221 DELA TORRE, ENEMECIO JR HINACAY
10222 DELA TORRE, JOELITA DUCENA
10223 DELA TORRE, LILIBETH CAMA
10224 DELA TORRE, RANDY GARCIA
10225 DELA TORRE, TEODYLEN ARAÑES
10226 DELA VEGA, ARLENE FRIAS
10227 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
10228 DELA VEGA, ERO CANTIBEROS
10229 DELA VEGA, JISELLE CARABLE
10230 DELA VEGA, MARIA VANEZZA GOTOS
10231 DELA VEGA, NIKKI DALIDA
10232 DELA VICTORIA, ANGELYN ASILAN
10233 DELABAHAN, DARYL ENOVERO
10234 DELACERNA, ANNELYN FLORETO
10235 DELACION, ANNA MAE DAPOG
10236 DELAMORES, MA KEENA JASYFEL ARMADA
10237 DELAN, XILE CHARMAINE LASOLA
10238 DELANTAR, JOBANE PAA
10239 DELANTERO, MERIAM FALSARIO
10240 DELAPUS, VIDAL SALO
10241 DELARMENTE, JP LESTER BUSTILLOS
10242 DELAS ALAS, ANA LOURDES MANGUBAT
10243 DELAS ALAS, ANTONETTE DIAZ
10244 DELAY, VINCENT ROI ORENDEZ
10245 DELDA, FRANCES ANDALES
10246 DELECTOR, MARIA BARILLO
10247 DELELIS, RHEA MAE ALBEYES
10248 DELELIS, WINNIE ANN TALOZA
10249 DELEN, ARVIN QUITA
10250 DELEN, AVERY BLESSA CUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:207 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 DELEN, LYKA LABOG
10252 DELEN, RICO CASTRO
10253 DELEONIO, CRYSTEL JADE VILLA
10254 DELES, WIN MAE INFANTE
10255 DELEÑA, REYNALD NARVATO
10256 DELFIN, ALDIN DISTOR
10257 DELFIN, ANA FLOR PAGHUBASAN
10258 DELFIN, APRIL ROSE PARCON
10259 DELFIN, DINAN ABAJON
10260 DELFIN, HENRY DESLATE
10261 DELFIN, IRISH MAE CASTOR
10262 DELFIN, JAYSON PALAPAR
10263 DELFIN, JEONISA DEOCAMPO
10264 DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
10265 DELFIN, JULIE PEARL ELLANO
10266 DELFIN, KRISTEL EVE ALOLOR
10267 DELFIN, MA ANTONETTE GALINDO
10268 DELFIN, MARILOU MACAPAL
10269 DELFIN, MICHELLE CABINGAN
10270 DELFIN, NAZAR VALERIO
10271 DELFINADO, MARY GRACE ARQUITOLA
10272 DELFINO, GLENN DASIG
10273 DELFINO, MARK JHON NABUS
10274 DELFINO, PAULINE MAE
10275 DELFINO, RONALD OBIAS
10276 DELGADO, AILEEN SHANE ACUAT
10277 DELGADO, ALEX BENINSIG
10278 DELGADO, CECILLE BERMILLO
10279 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MAE VELASQUEZ
10280 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE FABILLAR
10281 DELGADO, IVY GIRL SOLATORIO
10282 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
10283 DELGADO, JOCELLE DE LOS REYES
10284 DELGADO, JOCHELLE JOY ABALO
10285 DELGADO, JOHN GUTOMAN
10286 DELGADO, NOEME PACALA
10287 DELGADO, SHIELAH ERIMAN
10288 DELICA, CHERRY VILLA
10289 DELICA, DIANE LEE ANN MANGYAO
10290 DELICA, HEIDI GEM MALARAYAP
10291 DELICA, KRISTA ANGELI GAYO
10292 DELIG, MERLIZAH MANGUARDIA
10293 DELIGERO, MARY DAE PAGUIRIGAN
10294 DELIGUIN, HONEYLYN DAGSAAN
10295 DELIM, ARUEL JR FLORES
10296 DELIM, SHEILLEMAE CRESSE DUEY
10297 DELIMA, ANTHONY III FACTURAN
10298 DELIMA, GERALDINE BARTULIN
10299 DELIMA, KRISTELLE JOY TAJANLANGIT
10300 DELIMA, LAWRENCE FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:208 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 DELIMA, LUCIA DE CASTRO
10302 DELIMA, MARY ANN MAGDASOC
10303 DELIMA, REGINA GRACE DULTRA
10304 DELIMA, RONNEL REY ROSELIM
10305 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
10306 DELIMAN, KHEZA BOHOL
10307 DELIN, CRISTINE GONITO
10308 DELIN, ROUTHCHE FLORES
10309 DELINA, CHERRY ROSE DAGOC
10310 DELIQUIÑA, MARTHA JELLE ARGUILLA
10311 DELIVA, FREDERICK MOHINOG
10312 DELIZO, BERNADETTE PADILLA
10313 DELIZO, LADY MADONNA ESPIRITU
10314 DELIZO, REYNIL PACDAY
10315 DELLIMA, PRESCYME BAGUION
10316 DELMAS, JERSON MITWA
10317 DELMAS, NOEL MUTUA
10318 DELMO, DARLENE ANSAY
10319 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY LACABA
10320 DELOGAR, MARRIZA JAVIER
10321 DELOLA, DARILE OLAYVAR
10322 DELORAYA, ALEXANDRIA DECENA
10323 DELORINO, JOCELYN LIPATA
10324 DELORINO, RICO LIPATA
10325 DELOS ANGELES, JONALYN ACULA
10326 DELOS ANGELES, LENNY LYN MAGALLANES
10327 DELOS ARCOS, MC VINCENT LOMOCSO
10328 DELOS REYES, ARMIE GRACE MOJAR
10329 DELOS REYES, CAROLDINE GODOY
10330 DELOS REYES, CRISPINA BERBON
10331 DELOS REYES, DHOREN ALFUENTE
10332 DELOS REYES, EDESSA VIE LEGASPI
10333 DELOS REYES, ELMO JR FILLARCA
10334 DELOS REYES, FAYE JOY FERRER
10335 DELOS REYES, JEAN ANTONIO MOLINA
10336 DELOS REYES, JEMUEL BALINGIT
10337 DELOS REYES, JEOFFREY SANGA
10338 DELOS REYES, JOHN VINCENT EMBUIDO
10339 DELOS REYES, JOYCE VICUÑA
10340 DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL VELASCO
10341 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTINE JOY SADJE
10342 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
10343 DELOS REYES, MYRA MEMBREBE
10344 DELOS REYES, NORMAN PALMAIRA
10345 DELOS REYES, RAE CEIL LAPUT
10346 DELOS SANTOS, ALLYNE SALILING
10347 DELOS SANTOS, AUMHAR DE GUZMAN
10348 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO JISON
10349 DELOS SANTOS, CHERRY JOY CRISPINO
10350 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:209 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 DELOS SANTOS, DELIA GREGORIO
10352 DELOS SANTOS, EDMAR REBOLLEDO
10353 DELOS SANTOS, ELEAZAR JUDE RUITAS
10354 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND II PADUL
10355 DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ MATIAS
10356 DELOS SANTOS, GLOREN GRACE BORRES
10357 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE MANZANO
10358 DELOS SANTOS, IRENE DELA CRUZ
10359 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY SARONA
10360 DELOS SANTOS, JESICA AGUILAR
10361 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA PENULIAR
10362 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
10363 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DAVE MAGBOO
10364 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DHOMAR BROCKA
10365 DELOS SANTOS, JOPHILL INIAN
10366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAH JAYE LIM
10367 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE JANICE GUICO
10368 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JONALD DEL ROSARIO
10369 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIC ROMERO
10370 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOYCE MATEO
10371 DELOS SANTOS, MAYCA LUMANSOC
10372 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN PANOPIO
10373 DELOS SANTOS, REZIEL SILAO
10374 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELL MARIE ESPELITA
10375 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA LEI TENAZAS
10376 DELOS SANTOS, SHELAMAE CUAS
10377 DELOS SANTOS, SHIELA MAY TINACO
10378 DELOS SANTOS, SYRISH LIGSON
10379 DELOS TRINO, HONEYVIE BUTARDO
10380 DELOSO, JESSA PENASO
10381 DELOSTRICO, RENALIN QUILLAN
10382 DELOTAVO, ZOEY VILLAFUERTE
10383 DELOVINO, MARIA ELOISA ARGARIN
10384 DELOY, JOZANNE DIAZ
10385 DELSON, DAPHNY DIVINE DEPONIO
10386 DELUBIO, CHARIELYN EUSTAQUIO
10387 DELUESTE, CHERRY MAE DELA CALSADA
10388 DELUVIO, MARY ROSE COSTANILLA
10389 DELVO, JUVIC DASILAO
10390 DEMA-ALA, RONAN FUENTES
10391 DEMAANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BERANGO
10392 DEMAFELIS, JOHANA DIOSO
10393 DEMAFELIZ, CLOUDINE MAE ESPINOSA
10394 DEMAFELIZ, REYNAN ESPINOSA
10395 DEMAISIP, VINCENT NEMENZO
10396 DEMAPENDAN, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
10397 DEMARAYE, NAP DAGOHOY
10398 DEMATAWARAN, GLADES JORILLO
10399 DEMEGILLO, EDA AMAQUIN
10400 DEMEN, MELISSA CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:210 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 DEMILLO, RITCHIE PARCO
10402 DEMIN, WICHEE JAYZIEL HERNANDEZ
10403 DEMISNERO, DONDON ENCABO
10404 DEMOGENA, HONEY SHEEN COSTELO
10405 DEMONTAÑO, MARIE GRACE CASIÑERO
10406 DEMONTEVERDE, LEMMAE JOY BASAL
10407 DEMOSER, JIMADEN ENGUITO
10408 DEMOTO, REGIE REYES
10409 DENAGA, MARA MAEGAN BESA
10410 DENAGA, NELMA GRACE DALISAY
10411 DENDERO, PRECIOUS HANNAH REYES
10412 DENIEGA, ARJIE AHN DE LA CRUZ
10413 DENIEGA, FELISA QUILANG
10414 DENIEGA, FRANCIS ERIC JABANES
10415 DENIEGA, JERLIE CABIGON
10416 DENIÑA, MARLON IMPERIAL
10417 DENLAOSO, CRISTINE LOVE CARREON
10418 DENNA, IVY BREINELY PACUNANA
10419 DENOLA, EVELYN TRIPULCA
10420 DENOSAPAL, ISRAELYN MAY MOJANA
10421 DENOSTA, MA EDELYN COLAS
10422 DENOSTA, MARIA ELSA EBRONA
10423 DENOSTA, MARY ROSE MARCILLA
10424 DENQUE, ARTURO JR BANGUIZ
10425 DENSING, JONA ROSE ONOD
10426 DENTE, RHEA ANABE
10427 DEOCADES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
10428 DEOCAMPO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
10429 DEOCARES, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
10430 DEOGRACIAS, DULCE TEJANO
10431 DEORONIO, APRIL ROSE ARZAGA
10432 DEPASUPIL, DANZEN JOY PANAGA
10433 DEPAYNOS, JONAS LAWIN
10434 DEPEÑA, FAITH LYNN DESACOLA
10435 DEPOSOY, IAN RAY ESTRELLADO
10436 DEQUILLA, HELEN QUIAO
10437 DEQUILLA, JESSICA MATILLANO
10438 DEQUINO, REINA BATINGAN
10439 DEQUIT, ANNA MARIE DELEJERO
10440 DEQUITO, ALEXES HIDALGO
10441 DEQUITO, ANGEL LYNN GUEVARRA
10442 DERACO, BELLARMIN JAY NAVARRO
10443 DERAMAS, SHARON NOMAT
10444 DERASIN, EMELYN OMBINA
10445 DERAY, JEORGE CRISTIAN TRIAS
10446 DERECHO, DAISY JANE NOMBRE
10447 DERECHO, NHEL ANTHONY PALMA
10448 DEREGAY, JONATHAN TUGOT
10449 DERES, CAROL BAESA
10450 DERILO, IVY JOY BAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:211 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 DERIS, CRISTINE GODESANO
10452 DERIT, SWEETCHEN LITIGIO
10453 DERLA, JELYN APURA
10454 DERMODO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
10455 DEROY, MICHEL DACLES
10456 DEROÑA, RICKYTHA MAÑGALINO
10457 DERRAMAS, SHARA MAY DACUSIN
10458 DESABILLE, REIZEL DE LA PEÑA
10459 DESACULA, EMILYN BALANAY
10460 DESACULA, ROGIELYN ENCILAY
10461 DESALES, EARLY DAWN SARRAGA
10462 DESALISA, MARIE CRIS DESACULA
10463 DESALIZA, CHERRIE ROSE LEMI
10464 DESAMPARADO, CLAIRE SANTILLAN
10465 DESAMPARADO, ELJEAN BAWI-IN
10466 DESAMPARADO, LEONORA DELA CRUZ
10467 DESCALLAR, CAMILLE MIRANDA
10468 DESCALLAR, JOHN JOSUA RELEVO
10469 DESCALSOTA, JUSZEL MAE VARONA
10470 DESCARTIN, AYESHA CARL CABRERA
10471 DESEMBRANA, LILIA LACUATA
10472 DESENGAÑO, JOSAM DESUNIA
10473 DESEO, JOHN KEVIN DEGALA
10474 DESEPEDA, MARVIN DAZA
10475 DESIAR, ANZENETH VELASCO
10476 DESIAR, JONAS MERCOLLO
10477 DESIDERIO, DAN EMERSON VINUYA
10478 DESIERDO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
10479 DESIERTO, JOHN ANGELO BASE
10480 DESINGAÑO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
10481 DESLATE, DAVID JOHN SANTIAGO
10482 DESOLONG, RIZA MAE GALLEGO
10483 DESPHY, BERT JAN ALONTAGA
10484 DESPI, CRYSTAL ADA DELGADO
10485 DESPI, IMEE JAMINDEN
10486 DESPI, LEIZEL ASTILLERO
10487 DESPOSADO, KHRYSTYN ROSE MISSION
10488 DESTREZA, SYREN JOY GAA
10489 DESTRIZA, MARY CRIS DUCAY
10490 DESTURA, MICHAEL DESTAJO
10491 DESULLAN, MA CHIEN SABINO
10492 DESUYO, GIOVANNI ALMOHALLAS
10493 DESUYO, REGINA LOPEZ
10494 DETALLA, JESAH ANN LEOPOLDO
10495 DETALO, ADONNIS VIERNES
10496 DETERA, DARWIN CAMPO
10497 DETERA, JEANKY SANTOS
10498 DETICIO, DOLI ANN MARIE DARO
10499 DETOGA, LEOGEN DOLOSO
10500 DETOGA, LESTER DOLOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:212 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 DETOGA, MARIVIC DEOCAMPO
10502 DETUYA, ELMER RODILLA
10503 DEUNA, MARY ANDREA DERI
10504 DEVECAIS, LEZARD PRUDENTE
10505 DEVELOS, RUBY JOY SORBITO
10506 DEVERA, MARILYN GALON
10507 DEVERO, REJEN RODRIGUEZ
10508 DEVILA, LORENA DECIPOLO
10509 DEVILLES, JEYLECA GRACE RODICO
10510 DEVOCION, BABYCILDA DELAN
10511 DEVOCION, VANESSA JAVIER
10512 DEVOMA, PRINCESS VANEZA BRITO
10513 DEYSOLONG, JERWIN FABON
10514 DEZA, JINKY ABIVA
10515 DEZA, JUANITO PINTO
10516 DEZA, MA RIZALIE EUPALAO
10517 DEÑO, MC LLOYD GENARO
10518 DHARMDAS, JOANE NARVACAN
10519 DIACOMA, CHARLENE MAE ADOLFO
10520 DIACOR, CONCEPCION GAGARIN
10521 DIACOSTA, SHENNA MAE FLORES
10522 DIAGBEL, MARY GRACE ALVARADO
10523 DIAMA, KEZIAH PEDREGOSA
10524 DIAMALE, ROSELLE CERNA
10525 DIAMANTE, DAISY NONIALA
10526 DIAMANTE, JEANYLYN ALISNA
10527 DIAMANTE, JESSEL APILIT
10528 DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ATUN
10529 DIAMANTE, MARRY JON MACAWILE
10530 DIAMANTE, NOEMI NANA
10531 DIAMANTE, ROMNICK RAYMUNDO
10532 DIAMARTIN, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
10533 DIAMOS, ALFIE JEE CABANGON
10534 DIAMPOC, JOSIE IBUYAT
10535 DIAMPUAN, NORAISA ABEJERO
10536 DIAMPUAN, PUTRI SALAM TANGGO
10537 DIAMSAY, WENNIE DOMEPNAS
10538 DIAN, CRISANTA MALUNHAO
10539 DIANITO, CHARMAGNE MANULAT
10540 DIANO, ERMA AGUIWAT
10541 DIANO, MARJORIE MANULAT
10542 DIANO, RYAN SALAZAR
10543 DIANO, SHEILA MAE SALADAGA
10544 DIANZON, NOELLE THERESE QUITEVIS
10545 DIAO, UNICE DIANSAY
10546 DIAPAR, RUFAIDA RAUFH
10547 DIAROS, ALFREDO JR TEJADA
10548 DIASANA, MARIANNE SABANATE
10549 DIASNES, RESHELLE PAVIA
10550 DIATA, CARLO JAY DERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:213 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 DIATA, ELMO JR BALUNTO
10552 DIATON, JESSA HANGDAAN
10553 DIAZ, ADRIANO JR AUSTERO
10554 DIAZ, ALTHEA MAE BAYA
10555 DIAZ, AMANCIO JR GOYENA
10556 DIAZ, ANA VIVIAN DELIOS
10557 DIAZ, ANYONE LERON
10558 DIAZ, CHERRYBEL GALISTE
10559 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL BANICO
10560 DIAZ, CYCLONE YLIKA ANDOLANA
10561 DIAZ, DANIEL MONTOJO
10562 DIAZ, DARLA MAE STA JUANA
10563 DIAZ, DARLYN MAE BELLO
10564 DIAZ, DARREN DUEÑAS
10565 DIAZ, DON ALDRIN JASMIN
10566 DIAZ, GILVANN RAY PINON
10567 DIAZ, JACKELYN DADONG
10568 DIAZ, JAN LESTER TEMPLADO
10569 DIAZ, JASPER JAY GREJALDO
10570 DIAZ, JAYSON
10571 DIAZ, JEAN KAREN YALONG
10572 DIAZ, JEANNIE ANN
10573 DIAZ, JENNY AQUINO
10574 DIAZ, JO ANN MUMAR
10575 DIAZ, JOCELYN
10576 DIAZ, JOHN CARLO AVELLANA
10577 DIAZ, JOHN LESTER GALICIA
10578 DIAZ, JOJEN VISCAYA
10579 DIAZ, JOWENNA MANALANG
10580 DIAZ, KRISTEL MAY ADINO
10581 DIAZ, LEA FAE LENES
10582 DIAZ, LEANA MARGARITA NITAFAN
10583 DIAZ, MARK JEOFFREY SAMBALILO
10584 DIAZ, MARK JOVIT DALMAN
10585 DIAZ, MARK ROBERT VICENCIO
10586 DIAZ, MARY GRACE ELEONOR PARAISO
10587 DIAZ, MARY JANE JEPOLLO
10588 DIAZ, MARY LOU ESTACIO
10589 DIAZ, MERIALYNNE REASO
10590 DIAZ, NIÑA LATOZA
10591 DIAZ, PAULA ANICETE
10592 DIAZ, PAULINE JOY ORAA
10593 DIAZ, PAULINE MARIE SANTOS
10594 DIAZ, QUEENIE GLADYS AGATEP
10595 DIAZ, RAMIL II PAYCANA
10596 DIAZ, REY ANNE SOLATORIO
10597 DIAZ, RIO JANE BARRAMEDA
10598 DIAZ, ROSSINI SAYCON
10599 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CAPUSI
10600 DIAZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:214 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 DIAZ, STEPHANIE SIQUE
10602 DIAZ, SWEET CHARITY UDAN
10603 DIAZ, WILHELMINA NOFIES
10604 DIAZ, YZZAH GAYLE DELA CRUZ
10605 DIBDIB, ANNYBETH PAALISBO
10606 DICAN, CATHERINE JOSE
10607 DICAN, DENIZA HELO
10608 DICANG, KRIZIA MAE ELEJORDE
10609 DICDICAN, IRVIN SALAZAR
10610 DICE, ROLENE MARIE DACIBAR
10611 DICEN, PRECIOUS KAE CLARKE
10612 DICHOSA, ANGELYN LUCAÑAS
10613 DICHOSA, JESICA BANIAGA
10614 DICHOSO, JANE ESPINOLA
10615 DICHOSO, MEEKAH SHEENTA CACHO
10616 DICHOSO, MICAH RUIZ
10617 DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
10618 DICHOSON, DAFFODILS LUMAAD
10619 DICIANO, HAJKEER PATTAGUAN
10620 DICKINA, GRACE BEDOLIDO
10621 DICOLEN, JEROME TALADRO
10622 DICON, NOEL ROY MEDEL
10623 DICTO, PRINCESS JOY FERRER
10624 DIDA-AGUN, AINA MACALIPAO
10625 DIDAL, NIKKI MAE ICOY
10626 DIEGO, INAH MIRANDA
10627 DIEGO, MIGNON CECILIA SILAO
10628 DIEL, ERIC JOHN CAMASURA
10629 DIESTA, DINA MAGTOTO
10630 DIESTA, PATRICIA MAE GAPPE
10631 DIESTRO, APRIL MAE BOFILL
10632 DIEZ, AILYN GRACE GENTALLAN
10633 DIEZ, CHRISNA MAY OCUT
10634 DIEZ, IRENE
10635 DIEZ, MARJORIE PORLARES
10636 DIEZMO, EL JIRAH MANGALINO
10637 DIEZMO, MA JESSICA LURO
10638 DIFUNTORUM, CHERRIE ANN VALMORES
10639 DIG, MICHELLE BALAG
10640 DIG, SALVACION DOMETITA
10641 DIGA, CLARISSA ABOGADO
10642 DIGAL, MARJORIE LIMBAGO
10643 DIGAL, ZYRILL NATHALIE LUAYON
10644 DIGAO, NICOLE FERNANDEZ
10645 DIGAUM, MERCIALYN TOLENTINO
10646 DIGAWAN, ARIANE MAE AMOR
10647 DIGDIGAN, JORELY ANDONG
10648 DIGMAN, ARJAY NIÑO AROLLADO
10649 DIGNADICE, ANGEL ROSE PACQUIAO
10650 DIGNADICE, EVELYN PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:215 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 DIGNOS, JEZEL ANN INSO
10652 DIGNOS, JHEN REDEEM BANDIOLA
10653 DIGO, DAVEDARELL DOLORITO
10654 DIGO, KLEN CLARICE CABRERA
10655 DIGOL, GLADYS CAGUIOA
10656 DIGUEL, VANGIE LABOTAN
10657 DILAG, DIETHER DAKIT
10658 DILAG, JECHYL NARCISO
10659 DILAG, LYDEE SINOY
10660 DILAG, MA NIÑA VEGA
10661 DILAG, REGELYN HOGAYA
10662 DILAG, ROGER BANISAL
10663 DILANGALEN, DATU SADAM ABDULSALAM
10664 DILANGALEN, JUNAINA MADATO
10665 DILAO, JAY BOY PAJO
10666 DILAO, KAMEA RUTH BARREDO
10667 DILAO, MARIA ANTONETTE GUETA
10668 DILAO, MICKA ATIENZA
10669 DILEM, CLARENCE DUMLAO
10670 DILIDILI, MAELENE HEBRES
10671 DILIG, EVELY SEBASTIAN
10672 DILIG, WELMA MENDOZA
10673 DILLANO, GLAIZA MARIEZ CARUGDA
10674 DILLATON, ROSEBETT GERVACIO
10675 DILLO, JOY ALIZA SOTASO
10676 DIMAALA, JONALYN CARRIDO
10677 DIMAANDAL, BERNADETH MARTINEZ
10678 DIMAANO, DONNELL NAVE
10679 DIMAANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
10680 DIMAANO, KATE TABING
10681 DIMAANO, NORELEEN DELGADO
10682 DIMABAYAO, ANTHONY LUSTE
10683 DIMABAYAO, MARIA CHRISTA CASTRO
10684 DIMABUYU, ANGELINA MANITI
10685 DIMACANGUN, FAINIDA EPPIE
10686 DIMACULANGAN, ANABELLA TENORIO
10687 DIMACULANGAN, APRIL GAY BAEL
10688 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY LIBAO
10689 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY RONNA CIPRIANO
10690 DIMACULANGAN, JOY MEDALLON
10691 DIMADUCOT, GERSON CAPILLAN
10692 DIMAILIG, JESSICA GALERA
10693 DIMAIWAT, MARY ROSE NARESMA
10694 DIMAKUTA, NORMALIA MAMARENGCAS
10695 DIMAL, JALILAH MAGOMPARA
10696 DIMALALUAN, DONETA MAE APOLINARIO
10697 DIMALANTA, FRANK MECEL ARZAGA
10698 DIMALANTA, JOLINO LUIS MAGTULIS
10699 DIMALANTA, KRYSTYL JEWELOU BUGARIN
10700 DIMALANTA, NESSA BILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:216 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 DIMALANTA, ZENITH TIBINGEN
10702 DIMALIGALIG, PABLITO JR ABLEN
10703 DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAJMAH MADRASA
10704 DIMAMAY, LANIELOU ABUKE
10705 DIMANLIG, JONADETTE ANCHETA
10706 DIMAO, INTESARAH MAI RAJAHBUAYAN
10707 DIMAPILIS, JULIUS ENRIQUEZ
10708 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY AVIÑANTE
10709 DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD JAVIER DIANGCA
10710 DIMARANAN, CARLA FELISA DEOMANO
10711 DIMARUCOT, MILDRED MAJAN
10712 DIMASACA, ARCEL YABUT
10713 DIMASIRA, SITTIE NAURAH MOCAS
10714 DIMASUHID, KATHLENE SY
10715 DIMATACOT, MARY GRACE ADA
10716 DIMATINGCAL, CALIMAH GANDAMRA
10717 DIMATIRA, MONNA KRIS MARASIGAN
10718 DIMATULAC, EUNICE BONDOC
10719 DIMATULAC, KENY ROSE AN
10720 DIMAUN, MARK KEVIN YUMUL
10721 DIMAYA, EFRELYN MAE MENDOZA
10722 DIMAYUGA, ARIES MARCO
10723 DIMAYUGA, CHANDER TENORIO
10724 DIMAYUGA, JINGKY DE VILLA
10725 DIMAYUGA, RHEA GONZALES
10726 DIMCO, NESSA MAE MANINGO
10727 DIME, SALLY MILEVA SUALAN
10728 DIMITUI, ALMA BONGAT
10729 DIMLA, AMIE RUTH PEREZ
10730 DIMLA, IRENE CASUGA
10731 DIMLA, RHIALYNE DAMASCO
10732 DIN, RONNEL NUQUI
10733 DINAMLING, AMELIA LAB-INGON
10734 DINAMPO, BEVIJEN TANUDRA
10735 DINANGWATAN, DARNA BANIH
10736 DINDANG, RONAIRAH DAIS
10737 DINEROS, RIZA IRENE ESPERAS
10738 DINGAL, CRISTIAN AMPARADO
10739 DINGAL, JONAH MAE NARBASA
10740 DINGAL, MA FRANCISCA INGCO
10741 DINGAL, ROGER BULALHOG
10742 DINGAL, SHOBY GARCES
10743 DINGAL, WINONA NALZARO
10744 DINGCONG, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
10745 DINGCONG, DIANNA MAE KANEN
10746 DINGCONG, RONALYN CRUSPERO
10747 DINGDING, CRISNA DANTES
10748 DINGDING, ROHYNEE LYLE CABATUAN
10749 DINGLASA, VARIAN JAN
10750 DINGLASAN, FHERRIE KATLEEN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:217 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 DINGLASAN, KENT JERU DE TORRES
10752 DINGLASAN, MARY ANNE VALENZUELA
10753 DINIEGA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
10754 DINLASAN, MARLIN GONZALES
10755 DINO, PATRIC KANE JADUCANA
10756 DINO, SALVADOR MIRANDA
10757 DINOPOL, GLADYS DE ASIS
10758 DINOPOL, MA PRINCESS ANGELES
10759 DIO, RECHIL BUAYA
10760 DIO-AS, BENELISA BAGUILAT
10761 DIOCALES, CRISTY SALVADOR
10762 DIOCAMPO, SHARA JEAN GUINOCOR
10763 DIODOCO, JEFFREY ABSALON
10764 DIODOCO, MARY JOY FRANS PAGARAN
10765 DIOK, HABIDIN LUMINGIL
10766 DIOKNO, LHAINERIZZA SAGUN
10767 DIOKNO, MARIA ERICA MICULOB
10768 DIOLA, ARVIN STA ANA
10769 DIOLA, CHARIZZA MAE PARENTELA
10770 DIOLA, JOLLY KIN ENCARNACION
10771 DIOLA, LYSAN ESTRERA
10772 DIOLA, MARY JANE DACALLOS
10773 DIOLATA, ALDRIN LAPARAN
10774 DIOLATA, WILLY NOCELLADO
10775 DIOLINGO, MARIE ARRIANNE AREGLO
10776 DIOLOLA, SHYRIL LERIO
10777 DIOMAMPO, HELEN LANDICHO
10778 DIONALDO, ANGEL MADRID
10779 DIONALDO, CRISAME AROBO
10780 DIONALDO, MARY JEAN ESPAÑOL
10781 DIONCO, ANDREA MARISSE CARIG
10782 DIONEDA, EDEN JOY LASTRILLA
10783 DIONEDA, GILBERT BRYAN MANALANG
10784 DIONEDA, IMMANUEL NICO ORTIZ
10785 DIONELA, CRIS ANTHONY NEMENZO
10786 DIONELA, HAZEL ORIAS
10787 DIONELA, JENEVA ARANETA
10788 DIONELA, SUSAN LEYSON
10789 DIONERO, EMILY CIRIACO
10790 DIONES, RICKIELYN MAGLUNOG
10791 DIONESIO, CHO ANN MACAHILIG
10792 DIONG, JADE NIRK PRIMNE
10793 DIONGSON, APRIL MAY JUGUAN
10794 DIONIDO, DONALD PLAZA
10795 DIONISIO, EDILYN AGCAOILI
10796 DIONISIO, MICAH EALA ORLINA
10797 DIONISIO, NORMAN PATRICK BINDOY
10798 DIONISIO, RIA KRISELDA SANTOS
10799 DIONISIO, ROSE ANN FERRERAS
10800 DIONSON, LUNA LYN ENSALADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:218 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 DIOPALE, BERNA JANE ORCAJADA
10802 DIOQUINO, JOCELLE BANGOY
10803 DIOQUINO, MA FRANCIA PERDIGON
10804 DIORDA, NIGGIE ESCARCHA
10805 DIOSAN, MARIVIC GALBINO
10806 DIOSAY, GENEROSO JR GLORIOSO
10807 DIOSES, APRIL JOY AGGALOT
10808 DIOSO, JERICK IAN CORPUZ
10809 DIPERIA, REYMOND ARROYO
10810 DIRIK, JHAYNEL PACSI
10811 DIRON, HANNAN TAHA
10812 DIROY, LEERHAMAY DE LOS REYES
10813 DISCA, JENIFER NAGRAMA
10814 DISOMA, MAIMANA ABDULLAH
10815 DISOMIMBA, SAIMA ILIAS
10816 DISPO, INAH JOSANNE MAGNO
10817 DISTOR, HAROLD BERT LAURELES
10818 DISTOR, JUDEAH KARLA HABER
10819 DISTOR, RAMMEL DIAZ
10820 DISTRITO, ELAINE AGUAVIVA
10821 DISU, KIMBERLY SIBAYAN
10822 DISU, RHEALYN KATE CABILITASAN
10823 DISU, ROSELA BAUTISTA
10824 DITABLAN, DARA ELAINE GALLO
10825 DITALO, SHERYL GUBALA
10826 DITAN, JUNNETH ANN MARIE RIVERA
10827 DITAN, MA KRISTENA PEPITO
10828 DITCHON, CELSA MONCEDA
10829 DIUMANO, MARIANNE MOBIDO
10830 DIVA, MA ATHEAGEM LEGUA
10831 DIVA, VANESSA MARCIAL
10832 DIVINA, MA ISABEL SERVO
10833 DIVINA, NIKA LEI HIPOLITO
10834 DIVINA, ROMELL ESTRADA
10835 DIVINAGRACIA, DANICA GAMAY
10836 DIVINAGRACIA, FELISA BAGON
10837 DIVINAGRACIA, KATE PARAS
10838 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA FE DORIG
10839 DIVINO, BEATRICE FELISA THERESE JAVELONA
10840 DIWA, ERICA LARA PERALTA
10841 DIWA, NAISA ENGCANG
10842 DIWAG, JAMES MARK BARRERA
10843 DIWAS, MARY JANE ELDO
10844 DIYAO, ALEJANDRO ABATCHAR
10845 DIZO, MARIA KATRINA LUALHATI
10846 DIZON, ADELYN FLORES
10847 DIZON, ALETTA RIA VILLAREAL
10848 DIZON, ANIELA ALISHA SALUNGA
10849 DIZON, BRIGETTE OLALIA
10850 DIZON, CHESTER FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:219 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 DIZON, CRISSA JIEU TAN
10852 DIZON, EDMAR MUÑOZ
10853 DIZON, ELDA QUITO
10854 DIZON, GEMMA VILLARE
10855 DIZON, GERALD URBANO
10856 DIZON, GIANCARLO BONOS
10857 DIZON, IRA CELINE CERVANTES
10858 DIZON, JETRO GARCIA
10859 DIZON, JIHAN REB GUINTO
10860 DIZON, JOAHRA JOY IGNACIO
10861 DIZON, JOANA PAULA DIMAUN
10862 DIZON, JOYCE LOU PENALES
10863 DIZON, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
10864 DIZON, JULIE KRISSAHNA FLORES
10865 DIZON, LLOYD LAMPA
10866 DIZON, LYKA MIRANDA
10867 DIZON, MA DOELCARMEN ARANZAMENDEZ
10868 DIZON, MARGIE ROSE DULAYAN
10869 DIZON, MARIA JOANNA PAULA VALETE
10870 DIZON, MARILYN VILLA
10871 DIZON, MARYJANE ALFONSO
10872 DIZON, NICA AYRIS GALANG
10873 DIZON, NOEMI NUNAG
10874 DIZON, NOIMIE COMIA
10875 DIZON, PRINCESS JESSICA ARQUERO
10876 DIZON, RIZZA MAE DIMARUCUT
10877 DIZON, RODOLFO JR PANGILINAN
10878 DIZON, TRECY JANE CANTA
10879 DIÑO, ANNIE TAMAYO
10880 DIÑOZO, QUEEN JONA RAYMUNDO
10881 DOB, CHARLENE SERATO
10882 DOBLAS, HANNAH MAE DAÑO
10883 DOBLAS, LIGIE BALDOZA
10884 DOBLE, KATHLEEN VERNALY REGALADO
10885 DOBLE, SHAINA KRYSTENE CEPEDA
10886 DOBLON, JESSICA MAGALLANES
10887 DOBLON, JUDY ANNE BAGUAL
10888 DOCABO, JANETH PAULINO
10889 DOCENA, AMOR TORCELINO
10890 DOCENA, DJOANNA MACAHIG
10891 DOCOT, ABIGAIL MANILA
10892 DOCOT, KIMBERLY DELIMA
10893 DOCOT, ROMA DISTAJO
10894 DOCTAMA, EDWARD REZARE
10895 DOCTOLERO, ARAH MAE TIUECO
10896 DOCTOLERO, ARTHUR VICENTE
10897 DOCTOLERO, JUNESER BAUTISTA
10898 DOCTOLERO, LILY ANN CABALUNA
10899 DOCTOLERO, PEARLANE GALLEGO
10900 DODON, YOLANDA CANGSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:220 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 DOFREDO, CAMILLE AGUSTIN
10902 DOFREDO, KENNY MILO
10903 DOGILLO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
10904 DOGUILES, PINKY JANE REPOLLO
10905 DOGWE, FRELLY SAWIT
10906 DOLANA, DONNA MAE BAYABAN
10907 DOLAOCO, RHONA GAYE PLAZA
10908 DOLAR, CHARLENE MADLANGBAYAN
10909 DOLAR, CHARMAINE ESTARAS
10910 DOLEDO, MARISSA BARIBAR
10911 DOLENDO, JONAH ABARCA
10912 DOLENDO, ZHENAFE LOU BATTAD
10913 DOLIENTE, JASMINE BUAN
10914 DOLIENTE, JUSTIN PABORITO
10915 DOLIGOL, NOVEM MAE PEDROSO
10916 DOLINA, CHERYL BORRES
10917 DOLLAGA, JOHNMARK CADAPAN
10918 DOLLAGA, MARITES CADAPAN
10919 DOLLENTE, ANAMER DIONEDA
10920 DOLLENTE, GIVBY BARTOLOME
10921 DOLLETE, WILLIAM AYLES
10922 DOLLIENTE, JULINA DIWAYAN
10923 DOLOGMANDING, LUV JOHN PALOMO
10924 DOLOGUIN, KAREN NISTAL
10925 DOLOQUE, ARNEL PETERO
10926 DOLOQUE, JUNIEL ARVIN URSUA
10927 DOLOR, ANIKA THERESE ERSANDO
10928 DOLORES, RALPH AQUINO
10929 DOLORZO, JADE ANN LOSANTAS
10930 DOLOSA, ARDEE NARVAEZ
10931 DOLOSA, MARISSA DIAZ
10932 DOLOSO, JORLEY LOVE ENGHOG
10933 DOLOT, DYEA CALEJESAN
10934 DOMACTOL, MARY JEAN ANAVISO
10935 DOMAEL, CHARLYN MALIWANAG
10936 DOMAEL, DONAHFLOR CASUCO
10937 DOMALTI, MELODY CAMSOL
10938 DOMANAIS, IRISH VAN JODY LACANDULA
10939 DOMANAIS, RICKY JR UNTALAN
10940 DOMANICO, PHOEBIE GRACE VOLANTE
10941 DOMAPTAR, JUNAID BASMAN
10942 DOMASIAN, RAINIEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
10943 DOMAUB, ROSELAINIE ANDRES
10944 DOMDOM, ABEGAIL LIBARDO
10945 DOMDOM, EMMALYN OLMO
10946 DOMEGRACIA, ROLLY DELA CRUZ
10947 DOMENDEN, VILLARIE PELAYO
10948 DOMETITA, AIMEE LANSANGAN
10949 DOMETITA, LUISA MOTITA
10950 DOMETITA, MARYNEL GOLLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:221 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 DOMIDER, JAYPEE SALARZA
10952 DOMILIES, SHIELDEN GRAIL SUAYAN
10953 DOMINE, RECIL JARANILLA
10954 DOMINGCIL, DIVINE GRACE JACINTO
10955 DOMINGLOS, ELIO BOTIWEY
10956 DOMINGO, ANA LIZA ESGUERRA
10957 DOMINGO, ANGELBETH OPIÑA
10958 DOMINGO, ANGELIE CABATAC
10959 DOMINGO, ARIESA JANE VILLARAMA
10960 DOMINGO, ARLENE BOLISA
10961 DOMINGO, BENIGNO LAVERA
10962 DOMINGO, CATHLYN MACADANGDANG
10963 DOMINGO, CRIS ANN JOY DAMIAN
10964 DOMINGO, CRYSTAL GRACE FONTANILLA
10965 DOMINGO, CUSMETH JOIE REDULLA
10966 DOMINGO, EDRIAN REYES
10967 DOMINGO, ETHEL VELASCO
10968 DOMINGO, EVER MANUEL
10969 DOMINGO, GALVIN KLEIN LUCAS
10970 DOMINGO, HAZEL SANTIAGO
10971 DOMINGO, ISABELITA TIBAY
10972 DOMINGO, JAMES VILLANUEVA
10973 DOMINGO, JANETTE TORRES
10974 DOMINGO, JANSEN RON SOLIS
10975 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
10976 DOMINGO, JEMEJOY OSTIANO
10977 DOMINGO, JOAN ZULUETA
10978 DOMINGO, JONALYN MIRANDA
10979 DOMINGO, JONNALIE MERCADO
10980 DOMINGO, JOSHUA-DAVE ABIVA
10981 DOMINGO, JOY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
10982 DOMINGO, JOY MARIE MIRANDA
10983 DOMINGO, JUSALYN MARCOS
10984 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOUISE OBUSAN
10985 DOMINGO, KEYCI ADARLO
10986 DOMINGO, LEAH MUDLONG
10987 DOMINGO, MANELYN
10988 DOMINGO, MARGY LAGARTO
10989 DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON JUROC
10990 DOMINGO, MARICAR TAPIA
10991 DOMINGO, MARICHU JARAVATA
10992 DOMINGO, MARK JOMEL LACSON
10993 DOMINGO, MARK RAYMOND TEOPE
10994 DOMINGO, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
10995 DOMINGO, MARY JANE ENTERA
10996 DOMINGO, MICHAEL DARWIN DAVID
10997 DOMINGO, NERISSA LACAMBRA
10998 DOMINGO, NOBLE MAE MACABUGAO
10999 DOMINGO, NOEL VINCENT LAPUZ
11000 DOMINGO, QUEEN-ZEL JOY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:222 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR BALICAO
11002 DOMINGO, RHOEL BACTAD
11003 DOMINGO, RIZALYN TURINO
11004 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANNE SAN JUAN
11005 DOMINGO, ROMMEL BACTAD
11006 DOMINGO, RONALD TIMBAL
11007 DOMINGO, RONELYN RAMOS
11008 DOMINGO, ROSALYN ANN TINGSON
11009 DOMINGO, RUBY BANIQUED
11010 DOMINGO, RUFFA HEDIA
11011 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE PASCUA
11012 DOMINGO, SHAHARA JANE NAVA
11013 DOMINGO, SHARON EUSEBIO
11014 DOMINGO, SIGRID SALVADOR
11015 DOMINGO, VANESSA BASAS
11016 DOMINGO, VANESSA BUSTILLOS
11017 DOMINGUEZ, EDMON ESPACIO
11018 DOMINGUEZ, JAN ELAINE ALEXA MEJIA
11019 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE NOCEDA
11020 DOMINGUEZ, JERELYN BOTER
11021 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JANELLA LICUP
11022 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS COSTALES
11023 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE PITAN
11024 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA JOY MOLAS
11025 DOMINGUIANO, MA TESSA CANDELARIA
11026 DOMINISAC, JULIET TORRES
11027 DOMIO, LORRAINE LOVE BALCENA
11028 DOMIÑOS, GIRLIE MAGDULA
11029 DOMOCMA, MARIALYNE SINGAN
11030 DOMOGEN, SIXTO GUINDAS
11031 DOMOGOY, KAHTREN FERNANDEZ
11032 DOMOLOG, JENIFER PIGANTO
11033 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN SIRUNO
11034 DOMONDON, RALPH JOHN FORTES
11035 DOMONDON, ROYCE DUNHILL FORTES
11036 DON, LIZETTE CADIENTE
11037 DONADILLO, SHELLA MAE VARELLANO
11038 DONAIRE, ANNIE BARIOGA
11039 DONAIRE, FLORISSE JANE GRANADA
11040 DONAIRE, JOYCE ANGELI VIDAL
11041 DONAIRE, RELLY ANN CUIZON
11042 DONAN, JONATHAN CARABALLE
11043 DONASCO, JOHNABELLE ELLO
11044 DONATO, ANTHONY ROMINA
11045 DONATO, GIRALD VALIENTE
11046 DONATO, JOHN VINCENT VARGAS
11047 DONATO, MARITES SALVADOR
11048 DONATOS, BRANDON DAES
11049 DONAYRE, JANELLE IBAÑEZ
11050 DONAYRE, JEAN BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:223 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 DONAYRE, JORIELYN LOCOP
11052 DONAYRE, PHYLGEA ANN DIGNOS
11053 DONCILLO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
11054 DONCILLO, KOLLENE ALBERT DUQUE
11055 DONES, HAZEL JOY AREVALO
11056 DONES, WILMA NATOC
11057 DONGIAHON, KRISTINE SERAFIN
11058 DONGLASAN, BRIDGETTE GRACE COLALING
11059 DONGUILA, SARAH JANE SUPERA
11060 DONGUINES, ARYULA TORRES
11061 DONGUINES, GEMMA ROSE
11062 DONGUINES, KAREN CLARISSE MARQUEZ
11063 DONGUINES, LORY JEAN TOMESA
11064 DONIEGA, VICENTE GUITTU
11065 DONIO, HARLYN DELA CRUZ
11066 DONOSO, KAREN RESMA
11067 DONQUILAB, MARIEL MAE MANAPAT
11068 DOONG, JAMES PETER CANJE
11069 DOONG, MARVEN BUSCANO
11070 DOQUILES, LEA LABONG
11071 DORADO, ANGELI MARALLAG
11072 DORADO, KRIZZLE ANNE URRIZA
11073 DORADO, NELLET GONZALES
11074 DORADO, RODEL MORENO
11075 DORADO, WENDY DEQUIÑA
11076 DORIA, ALDRIN JAY SALAS
11077 DORIA, AMMABELLE PANTALEON
11078 DORIA, CINDY MEJOS
11079 DORIA, NOVAMAY SABUGA
11080 DORIA, RIZZA MANUEL
11081 DORIAS, ROSE ANN ZAMORA
11082 DOROMAL, JUVY CERCAOGA
11083 DOROMAL, LEO JR EINOSAS
11084 DORON, JERLYN GARCIA
11085 DORONILA, ROMELA NAVARRO
11086 DORONILA, SARAH AMOROTO
11087 DORONIO, CHERIS MORALES
11088 DORONIO, REGGIE YUSON
11089 DORONIO, SARAH JEAN MELGO
11090 DOROTEO, IVY TOJEMBARA
11091 DOROTEO, JANE SALINAS
11092 DOROY, LEOPOLDO JR MANOLONG
11093 DORUPAN, NICOLETTE NEMEÑO
11094 DOTOLLO, RHEA BISNAR
11095 DOTOR, KRISTINE TERMULO
11096 DOYDORA, JENELYN TIMBAL
11097 DOYDORA, JOVANNE TUBIL
11098 DOYUGAN, YUKI CALISANG
11099 DOÑA, MAY CELLE JOMALESA
11100 DRAGON, MARITES EDULLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:224 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 DRAMAYO, JEROLD NOBLE
11102 DRILON, JOYCE ANN NALDOZA
11103 DRILON, JYNA GRACE BASTARECHE
11104 DRILON, LOUREVEN JOHN LEONARDO
11105 DRIO, ALBERT CONTRIDAS
11106 DRIS, MARY JANE SANTOS
11107 DRIZ, MARIA CHARILEE ANALOU RAYOS
11108 DRIZ, MARY JOYCE ANGELINE SANTOS
11109 DRIZA, REGINE ATIENZA
11110 DUA, ANNABELLE SARNO
11111 DUABE, WINNIE JR NACION
11112 DUALLO, EDLYN AMIT
11113 DUARTE, APRIL JOY SUMALINOG
11114 DUARTE, MELITA BERIOSO
11115 DUARTE, ROSALYN RAMOS
11116 DUASO, ENRICO LEONARDO GOMEZ
11117 DUAVES, ROCEL DAYAGANON
11118 DUAY, ANGELICA BALILING
11119 DUAY, ANGELIE EUNICE MOVILLA
11120 DUAY, HENRHEA JANE ALGABRE
11121 DUAZO, AMIGRACE SAMILLANO
11122 DUAZO, ANGELICA
11123 DUBA, ROLENE JANE GUDACA
11124 DUBDUBAN, KRISTINE MAE GALES
11125 DUBLADO, ENGELBERT BUAL
11126 DUBLAR, CHERYL ESPINOSA
11127 DUBLIN, ANTONETTE GASATAYA
11128 DUBLIN, QUEENLEE BACONADOR
11129 DUCALANG, JUN MAR DE LA CRUZ
11130 DUCANTE, RUEL JR DELIARTE
11131 DUCAY, LADIELYN ALDAY
11132 DUCAY, NIÑA JANE ANGO
11133 DUCLAYAN, EMILLESTHER GUERRERO
11134 DUCOG, MA REBECCA
11135 DUCOT, MARINESS USI
11136 DUCOTAN, DEA GELLA
11137 DUCOY, MYLENE MANALO
11138 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL JONATHAN BELTRAN
11139 DUCUT, ERNAN TOLENTINO
11140 DUDERO, QUIN DEASIS
11141 DUE, MA REGINA CASIPIT
11142 DUENA, IVY MABANSAG
11143 DUERME, JHON ANDREW PAALAMAN
11144 DUEÑAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
11145 DUEÑAS, RHEA PEÑARANDA
11146 DUEÑAS, SHYNNE JOY MARIE
11147 DUGA, CENTAINE SUSADA
11148 DUGADUGA, KATHLEEN JEAN MIJARES
11149 DUGAN, MARISSA YNOT
11150 DUGAN, NESTLE LELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:225 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 DUGANG, REAMIE ALLERA
11152 DUGENIA, GLYNIS GAY VILLEGAS
11153 DUGENIO, BRENDA LI
11154 DUGONG, MARVILLE JOY PIN-AG
11155 DUGOS, JAMEE DELA CRUZ
11156 DUGUIAWE, RODANTE UDAY
11157 DUGURAN, RICA MELISSA YDEL
11158 DUGURAN, RONELYN BUNCAG
11159 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDNIER MORANTE
11160 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARICEL ALVAREZ
11161 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE SHARON CATIERO
11162 DUHINA, JUNE REY RATES
11163 DUJALI, SHELLAH ROSE FRANCISCO
11164 DUKA, JEANNIE UY
11165 DULA, ANALYN NUEVA
11166 DULA, KHARINE ENOT
11167 DULAGAN, ERIN LEE WAWINI
11168 DULAGAN, NOBELYN BAGWASAN
11169 DULALIA, MARY SUZAINE BAUTISTA
11170 DULAN, DONALD BATALAO
11171 DULAOGON, PRINCESS BAYA
11172 DULATRE, DONNA GACURAY
11173 DULAWAN, RIEZEL DUMANGENG
11174 DULAY, JEFFERSON GARCIA
11175 DULAY, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
11176 DULAY, KRISTINE ADORA
11177 DULAY, RUSSEL OBANA
11178 DULAY, VAN GLENDELL ALEJO
11179 DULCE, AMOR DIGNO
11180 DULDULAO, ALBERT CALEGAN
11181 DULDULAO, CARMINA NADORA
11182 DULHAO, LORELIE LUMA-AD
11183 DULIN, JANE TUNGCUL
11184 DULINAYAN, MARY JANE ACUTIM
11185 DULINAYAN, REYNAN ACUTIM
11186 DULLAS, HAYNESS JARDIO
11187 DULLAS, JOEL YAMBOT
11188 DULLESCO, MARIA LEANNE PIODO
11189 DULNUAN, JOSE JR CABBIGAT
11190 DULNUAN, MARLYN SELVINO
11191 DULNUAN, NESCEL MARRON
11192 DULNUAN, SHARON BULAHAO
11193 DULOAN, NASRUDIN MASCUD
11194 DULOJAN, HAIDEE REMELLITE
11195 DULOSA, JAY VIEN MARK EMADEM
11196 DUMA-AN, ROSELLE MANZANO
11197 DUMA-O, JESSA MAE ROLLO
11198 DUMABOC, ROSELYN CANILLO
11199 DUMADANGON, DAISY MAE CONSTANTINO
11200 DUMADAUG, ALJOHN PAISANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:226 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 DUMAEL, JOLLY ANNE TEMPERATURA
11202 DUMAGCAO, HERSEY DEBBIE ABELGOS
11203 DUMAGHAN, JONAMEA ALBIOS
11204 DUMAGSA, ERLENE OLID
11205 DUMAGUIN, IAN MARK LAMELA
11206 DUMAGUIN, JESELLE ANNE RABUT
11207 DUMAGUIN, RENZ ARVIN COMPAS
11208 DUMAGUING, JOYCE MAE YABO
11209 DUMAGUING, NYMPHA TONGALAG
11210 DUMAJEL, LOVELY UNDOG
11211 DUMALA, MARY ANN VISAYA
11212 DUMALAG, ZECHARIAH ADLAWAN
11213 DUMALAGAN, CATHERINE ILAO
11214 DUMALAGAN, IRENE VERAS
11215 DUMALAGAN, JOLINE MAE BALILI
11216 DUMALAGAN, MARK COMPANIA
11217 DUMALANTA, CONCEPCION CABRIDO
11218 DUMALASA, AMABELLE SAÑAREZ
11219 DUMALASA, LOVELY VALENZUELA
11220 DUMALAY, JIA ROXANNE ESTOBIO
11221 DUMALE, BARTOLOME II BULADAS
11222 DUMALI, CRISTINE CASTILLANO
11223 DUMALILIS, FE INDUYO
11224 DUMALIW, MICHELLE CABUROL
11225 DUMANAY, WILMA FABILLON
11226 DUMANAYOS, GERIKA AIKO BARCIAL
11227 DUMANDAN, CARLITO JR DOGUILES
11228 DUMANGAS, MINERVA CATULONG
11229 DUMANGCAS, MILCAH MIRA
11230 DUMAPAL, RICHELLE DIZON
11231 DUMAPI, CHRISTINE TAGUBAT
11232 DUMAPIAS, LYCE MAE LEYSES
11233 DUMARAN, JOEBEN ALAG
11234 DUMAUAL, JEANNE PAULINE JODLOMAN
11235 DUMAWA, JONALYN GIRONELLA
11236 DUMAYAC, JOCELIE JOY YUNG
11237 DUMAYAG, KATHLEEN GRACE DELA PEÑA
11238 DUMAYAS, CHONALYN BUENO
11239 DUMAYAS, JOSEPH CAMPUS
11240 DUMAYAS, NERLIE URBI
11241 DUMIGSI, ARNIEL ALIAS
11242 DUMILE, SARAH JEAN PANIZAL
11243 DUMIRAG, ZUSTAMITA ZHEN GERON
11244 DUMLAO, CRISMA DESPE
11245 DUMLAO, ERIC MADAMBA
11246 DUMLAO, GERALD ANTHONY SALUDEZ
11247 DUMLAO, HANNAH GRACE AMON
11248 DUMLAO, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER SAPONGAY
11249 DUMLAO, MARICON
11250 DUMLAO, MARY JANE MAYORMITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:227 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 DUMLAO, MICHELLE GARO
11252 DUMLAO, ROLANDO JR SUELEN
11253 DUMOGHO, GINAMORE BARINO
11254 DUMOT, SHENABIE DELA FUENTE
11255 DUMRIQUE, DONALD CORPUZ
11256 DUMULAG, JESTINA NAGNOT
11257 DUMULAG, KRISLYN CON-EK
11258 DUMULAG, NAOMI AIDON
11259 DUNA, GERARD ALMONTE
11260 DUNCIL, MA RACHEL CORTEZ
11261 DUNGAO, BENEDICT BATTUNG
11262 DUNGCA, ANA MARIE ARCEO
11263 DUNGCA, IRWIN RAMOS
11264 DUNGGANON, RODGIE SABIDO
11265 DUNGOG, CAMILIE MONICA YMBONG
11266 DUNGOG, KRISLYN ALADAD
11267 DUNGOG, MARIFE MILLANES
11268 DUNGUG, SHEILA MEI MARINDUQUE
11269 DUNTON, ELISHAMA JEPPHUNEE BEREBER
11270 DUPA, ROSE ANNE DURANGO
11271 DUPALE, MARY JOYCE FATIMA PERALTA
11272 DUPAN, DESIREE SIERVO
11273 DUPAYA, DIESEREE MADRID
11274 DUPAYA, RUTH FONTANILLA
11275 DUPITAS, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
11276 DUPITAS, GERALDINE MAGAT
11277 DUQUE, CHERRY MAE PORTUGAL
11278 DUQUE, GIAN ROSE LOPEZ
11279 DUQUE, IVY FERNANDO
11280 DUQUE, MA SAMANTHA ISABEL LEGARBES
11281 DUQUE, MARYJANE HERMITANIO
11282 DUQUE, NESTOR CESAR ESPENILLA
11283 DUQUE, ROLDAN ZALUN
11284 DUQUESA, LOVELY CHIN CRUIZ
11285 DUQUEZA, MYRENE MELOR
11286 DURA, KRIZZAH MAE SANIEL
11287 DURA, TOMAS III ORILLA
11288 DURAL, JENNY ASIA
11289 DURAL, NEMIA VERGARA
11290 DURAN, ALYZA BOMBALES
11291 DURAN, ANALERIO YAP
11292 DURAN, ANDREA CHRISTINE GADDAO
11293 DURAN, ARNEL SEÑOR
11294 DURAN, CHERRY MAE APLACADOR
11295 DURAN, DENNIS GONZALES
11296 DURAN, FLORA MAE MADRONA
11297 DURAN, FLORAMIE DOROMAL
11298 DURAN, JOHN KEVIN LLANTO
11299 DURAN, KRISTINE JOYCE CORRE
11300 DURAN, LEONILA BASILAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:228 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 DURAN, LIZA MAY
11302 DURAN, NOELYN GAY MONTON
11303 DURAN, REYNALDO JR FRANCISCO
11304 DURAN, WENDA MAY VILLAHERMOSA
11305 DURANA, APPLE MANANG
11306 DURANA, KIMBERLY DADOR
11307 DURANO, AIMEE LATO
11308 DURANO, CRISTITA ORBITA
11309 DURANO, JOHN REXYL LUBANGA
11310 DURANO, KERR DWIGHT ALIGANGA
11311 DURANTE, ALLELIE DE LIMA
11312 DURANTE, ANDELINE LLOVIA
11313 DURANTE, CHARILEI JEN
11314 DURBAN, LAWRENCE CANINDO
11315 DUREMDEZ, MAEHARA MIÑOZA
11316 DURIA, CHERRYMINE PELAYO
11317 DURIAS, JULIE ANN RUIZ
11318 DURIN, EDEN DIANCO
11319 DURO, CORTNEYLOVE CABALLERO
11320 DURUIN, RENE ALVIAR
11321 DURUPAN, DAISY SARIGUMBA
11322 DURWIN, MARY JANE MINA
11323 DUSABAN, NELSON AUGUIS
11324 DUSAL, CARLINE JANE BAGAFORO
11325 DUTALLAS, JANETTE ANN BABOR
11326 DUTERTE, JECREL BENANING
11327 DUTERTE, MARK ERWIN SABINAY
11328 DUTON, MARISOL TAGUINOD
11329 DUYA, NIEVA JUN ILAGAN
11330 DUYAC, MA CZYRIL GARCESA
11331 DUYAN, JOYCE CALIXTRO
11332 DUÑGON, MIKE TABANDA
11333 DY, DEL ROSE RECTA
11334 DY, DIANNE DYNAH BILARO
11335 DY, ENRIQUETA MONDIDO
11336 DY, FRANCE MACRENE AVILA
11337 DY, JEANNE MARIONE WAYNE PRIMERO
11338 DY, JONNALYN SOQUEÑA
11339 DY, SHEENNIE ABAYA
11340 DYCOCO, ROWENA ORBITA
11341 DYOGI, CHEYENNE LUTERO
11342 EA, CHRISTIAN
11343 EALA, KIRLEEN JOY DE LAS ALAS
11344 EAMILAO, JOY PARADO
11345 EBALAROSA, HERMOHINA LOBITAÑA
11346 EBALE, ZENAIDA BASILISCO
11347 EBALO, DONALD BAUTISTA
11348 EBAN, IVY AH-UL
11349 EBAN, NANCY QUIHAO
11350 EBANE, SR MA MILDRED OP ESMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:229 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 EBANIN, JESSA MILLAN
11352 EBARAT, ALYNNA BEDEO
11353 EBARDO, DESIREE JOYCE MANAHAN
11354 EBARWANG, VENUS GANAGAN
11355 EBASAN, ALLEN REY LUCAÑAS
11356 EBETE, LUZEIL SARINO
11357 EBIN, ISAAC VILLANUEVA
11358 EBISA, JANETH MANAGAYTAY
11359 EBOL, EDWIN DESTRIZA
11360 EBOL, FEDELIZA LENDO
11361 EBOL, MARK PAUL BORJA
11362 EBORA, DANICE SHINE MANALASTAS
11363 EBORA, JOSHUA CAISIP
11364 EBORA, LARA MAE CASTILLO
11365 EBOÑA, JESUSA MADRID
11366 EBRADA, CARLO ABELA
11367 EBREO, CHARISSE FEL BEGAYO
11368 EBREO, HAZEL THERESE VERGARA
11369 EBREO, IVY ROSE TACUDOG
11370 EBROLE, KATERINA LAZALITA
11371 EBUÑA, JERLYN PARNADA
11372 ECALNE, FALCONERI II LAGUARDIA
11373 ECALNER, MADEL BRILA
11374 ECAT, REDEEMER TUTOR
11375 ECAYAN, DASHIE RODRIGUEZ
11376 ECHALAR, LOYD SORIANO
11377 ECHALUCE, KRISTINE JOY ALBURAN
11378 ECHALUCE, MARY JOY BALEAN
11379 ECHANO, CATHERINE MAQUINAY
11380 ECHANO, EDMUNDO JR ADORA
11381 ECHANO, MARLON TOLEDO
11382 ECHANO, PATRICK PALMA
11383 ECHANO, ROMAR ELLESORIO
11384 ECHAURE, RECIE MANAMTAM
11385 ECHAVEZ, AIFEL MAE ACUT
11386 ECHAVEZ, ANA MARIE CANDOL
11387 ECHAVEZ, IRENE ALINSOOT
11388 ECHAVEZ, JONEL JOY SORILLA
11389 ECHAVEZ, LILY FRANCE JAJALLA
11390 ECHAVIA, IVY RIZA OMOGTAL
11391 ECHEGORIN, LEAH GALANZA
11392 ECHEM, VANESSA KRISTINE VERONILLA
11393 ECHICA, GERALDINE CELERES
11394 ECHON, MARK PHILIP ACESICO
11395 ECLAR, JEREMIAH BALIGNASAY
11396 ECLARINAL, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
11397 ECLEO, VANESSA NOVELERO
11398 ECO, CARMELA MADRIAGA
11399 ECO, JIMMY MAXILOM
11400 ECO, SHIELA MARIE ABIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:230 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ECOBIZA, APRIL MAT-AO
11402 ECONAS, JONATHAN DE LA CERNA
11403 ECONG, CHARLEMAGNE JR CAMPOS
11404 ECORAS, ANNE MAE CAUSON
11405 ECOT, AILYN SORIA
11406 ECUBE, CRISTINE JOANNE BLANCIA
11407 EDADES, WILMER FELIX
11408 EDALE, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
11409 EDALE, ARNOLD ESCALA
11410 EDANG, GLADYS JOY MARCELLANA
11411 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE MARFA
11412 EDAÑO, KEN DOMINIC RECTO
11413 EDEM, JANE SALVADOR
11414 EDEM, JESUS JR MENDOZA
11415 EDER, ANTHONY REY CABATUAN
11416 EDER, CHRISMA BEHAGAN
11417 EDERIO, CRISJOHN CARLOS LADIANA
11418 EDEROSAS, PREMMA RAZALO
11419 EDINO, HEIZEL GRACE FORTEZA
11420 EDIONG, NIXIE DUCAYAT
11421 EDONG, JOSELITO QUILAT
11422 EDRA, HILARION ANTONIO
11423 EDROSO, JOEMAR ROSETE
11424 EDROZO, BENJO GARCIA
11425 EDSA, SUKNIA BANTAYAN
11426 EDUAVA, BEVERLY FAITH MACABUDBUD
11427 EDUAVE, JEANETH BORJA
11428 EDULAN, CATHRINA BARING
11429 EDULAN, JILL BRAMBLETT
11430 EDULLAN, MARVIE EMANO
11431 EDULSA, EMENHEIL EARL AMPER
11432 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN
11433 EDUYAN, JENNIE SUMAIT
11434 EFECTICIO, MAIKA VILA
11435 EGAGAMAO, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11436 EGALAN, ROSELLE JOYCE YBAÑEZ
11437 EGAN, MA CHRISTINE GLINO
11438 EGAO, RANCELINA OCON
11439 EGARAN, CATALINO JR ESCOBAR
11440 EGARAN, LORY EVANGELISTA
11441 EGARGUE, ALONA REYES
11442 EGAY, CHASTE DENIEGA
11443 EGAY, LEAH PAGASIAN
11444 EGAY, LEVEN ALVAREZ
11445 EGOS, WINJEL CASTRODES
11446 EGOT, ROVI TOLEDO
11447 EGPIT, MATETH BASTASA
11448 EGSAEN, LEA LONGAO
11449 EGUALAN, MA JANA MAYUGA
11450 EGUIA, VENUS LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:231 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EGUILLOS, ELLA VIRCELLE ESTOYA
11452 EGUIZABAL, IMEE ANGUSTIA
11453 EGUNA, JO CYRILLE LUBIGAN
11454 EHIDIO, JAYZIL OMBOY
11455 EIJANSANTOS, JOHN PHILIP MALONZO
11456 EISMA, GLENN FERRER
11457 EISMA, JOSEPHINE BACAYAN
11458 EJADA, APRIL JOY CANALES
11459 EJARES, JOJIENYM BARUTAG
11460 EJAUS, KHRISTINE JOY NACIN
11461 EJERA, SENECA GADRINAB
11462 EJERCITO, NIÑA LORAINE DULOS
11463 EKID, BRYLENE TE-ER
11464 EKONG, GERAL CASTILLO
11465 ELACION, ARIANNE GUMAWA
11466 ELAGIO, ALA MUNOZ
11467 ELANGA, DEVIE LLANTERO
11468 ELAURIA, ARIEL JR GONZALES
11469 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA
11470 ELBANBUENA, MA MARVIE MACATABON
11471 ELBIÑA, MARVIN JAY VILLAHERMOSA
11472 ELBO, MARILOU APIÑA
11473 ELCANO, BABYLYN GICOS
11474 ELCANO, KEVEN BONAYON
11475 ELCANO, PNEUMA CAYABYAB
11476 ELCANO, YONYLDE ATO
11477 ELCHICO, KEVIN JOHN DE GUZMAN
11478 ELDIAN, SHAYNE EVERETTE UGUIS
11479 ELEAZAR, ANNA MAY MANITO
11480 ELEAZAR, BABY NIA HERNANDEZ
11481 ELEAZAR, MARITES BILBAO
11482 ELEBADA, RONIELYN DAPICURTAR
11483 ELECHICON, JOEY ENALPE
11484 ELEGADO, HANNAH JOY MALBAS
11485 ELEGADO, JOCELYN MUNCAL
11486 ELEGUEN, LUZZEL GOMONID
11487 ELEMANCO, OLIVIA BASKIÑAS
11488 ELEN, ANNRA TEVES
11489 ELEPONGA, PATRICIA ANDALLON
11490 ELESEO, KEVIN TALAUB
11491 ELESIO, JOHN MART
11492 ELEVADO, ISIDRO AYERAS
11493 ELEVAZO, JESSA FLOR SERMONIA
11494 ELGAR, JEANETTE MIZAL
11495 ELIAN, SAHADA ADANG
11496 ELIG, RAZIL SIMON
11497 ELIGIO, MA TERESA DE ARMAS
11498 ELIGOYO, MARY FRANCE MORENO
11499 ELIGUIN, WILMAE MANREAL
11500 ELIJERAN, MELBOURN OMILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:232 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 ELIMANCO, RHIANA MAE MAINIT
11502 ELIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BACAOCO
11503 ELIO, DINA VILLANUEVA
11504 ELIPE, YUOLLE COROS
11505 ELISAGA, CRESENCIA CASTADA
11506 ELISAN, DESIREE RUFINO
11507 ELISAN, JENEVI ARPILLEDA
11508 ELISAN, JUSTINE MAE DOLAR
11509 ELISAN, METCHIE ANN MINGUEZ
11510 ELISES, CIELITO ANNE FLORES
11511 ELIVER, BERNALYN EVAN
11512 ELIZA, FEBE LYN ESPIRITU
11513 ELIZALDE, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
11514 ELLA, LORENELL ANATE
11515 ELLAGA, LEIZL MAE MAGTIZA
11516 ELLAGA, MARK JOBERT CABARDO
11517 ELLEMA, EVANETTE CARILLA
11518 ELLEMA, LEO MAR BUSANO
11519 ELLO, ELVEN SABINO
11520 ELLORAN, KLARA POLZ JOVER
11521 ELLOREG, CHERRY WINDELL DIONG
11522 ELLORIMO, BRYAN BATU
11523 ELLORIMO, GRACE FOSTANES
11524 ELLORQUEZ, FRANK DENVER HILARIO
11525 ELMIDO, BABY ROSE
11526 ELMIDO, DUNHILL JAN ELLA
11527 ELMUNDO, ZURAYAH GRAE SANTIAGO
11528 ELNAR, JONEL JACOB
11529 ELONA, KRISTINE FAITH BELTRAN
11530 ELOPRE, ANAFE KADUSALE
11531 ELORDE, LEO RAMERIZ
11532 ELORDE, LESLIE MAE LAURENCIANA
11533 ELPA, JHANDY BRYAN SALES
11534 ELPA, RONNIE VIRTUZ
11535 ELPEDES, JINKY POSUGAC
11536 ELTAGON, GENELYN JUNIO
11537 ELUMBA, ZEUS SELIGBON
11538 ELUMBARING, REIL BAGOLBOC
11539 ELVIÑA, JESSA MHAE MORALES
11540 EMATA, RONNEL SAPO
11541 EMBA, SAHADA ANGKAD
11542 EMBAAN, GENEZA RODRIGUEZ
11543 EMBAJADOR, KIMLY JHON QILLA
11544 EMBALSADO, HANNAH MAE GALOS
11545 EMBANG, AUBREY BERNADETHE
11546 EMBANG, CHARLOTTE NANGAN
11547 EMBATE, JENNIFER BALAORO
11548 EMBAY, ROMEL QUINONEZ
11549 EMBIADO, LARRY ORTIZ
11550 EMBODO, ELTON JOHN BALIGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:233 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 EMBODO, MARY APPLE
11552 EMBOL, LAYNE MAE GEM TABITA
11553 EMBRADO, AMIE ROSE JULAO
11554 EMBRADO, ARNIE ROSE MARCELINO
11555 EMBUDO, JAIMELEE ROLDAN
11556 EMEJAS, JAYVEE DISTOR
11557 EMEJAS, JINGLE GUMAWA
11558 EMEN, JIHA FLORES
11559 EMETERIO, MARIO JR VILLAPA
11560 EMMANUEL, EVELYN GACHO
11561 EMNACE, PERCEL CRISTINE WONG
11562 EMNACE, VANGIE DONAIRE
11563 EMPALMADO, EDMELYN TENTATIVA
11564 EMPALMADO, FLORENCE CALIWAGAN
11565 EMPALMADO, JAY MARIE GENSON
11566 EMPAS, GLORIFE BUTASLAC
11567 EMPASI, PRECILA DAYANAN
11568 EMPASIS, IVAN GABIANA
11569 EMPERADO, JAYSON AMAS
11570 EMPERADOR, SYMON CANSICIO
11571 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
11572 EMPIG, RACHEL BUCO
11573 EMPINADO, JOANN BALULAO
11574 EMPIZO, JEMALYN MACBA
11575 EMPIZO, MARIGOLD DIO-AS
11576 EMPLEO, CHRISTINE ANGELI BAÑOC
11577 EMPLEO, PATRICIA ANN RAYSAG
11578 EMPLEO, ROXANNE DERLA
11579 EMPREDO, ARLENE CLAMUCHA
11580 ENAD, MARVIN BAYETA
11581 ENAGE, ANTHONY CENTINO
11582 ENAGE, MELANIE ESTILLERO
11583 ENALES, HANNAH ZELKIAH TANGUIHAN
11584 ENAMNO, EGILLEN SUCALDITO
11585 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
11586 ENANO, ARIANE TABAGO
11587 ENANO, JULLIENNE BENNILLE LOTA
11588 ENAYO, LIEGH SOON
11589 ENCABO, EMMANUEL ACABAL
11590 ENCABO, JONI BANTILES
11591 ENCABO, RONIE JOHN SAMAR
11592 ENCALLADO, TEFITE LLENO
11593 ENCANTO, ANGEL FRENZ ECLARIN
11594 ENCANTO, ANGEL MARIE ECLARIN
11595 ENCARGUEZ, FRANKIE SORIANO
11596 ENCARNACION, ABBY-GAIL CRUZERO
11597 ENCARNACION, JAYZLE GATDULA
11598 ENCARNACION, JEWEL GARCIA
11599 ENCARNACION, KELVIN PASTOR
11600 ENCARNADA, SHELLA MAE BROCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:234 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 ENCARNADO, ARLENE SERRANO
11602 ENCARTADO, MAICA JACOB
11603 ENCELAN, WILLIAM AZUL DOMALAON
11604 ENCENZO, REM RUEL MIRANDA
11605 ENCILA, JOMAR GELVOLEO
11606 ENCINA, ERIKA BASAS
11607 ENCINA, KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID
11608 ENCINA, ROGELYN ELAMPARO
11609 ENCINARES, CHERRY ESPENIDA
11610 ENCINARES, JERIC NAEL
11611 ENCINAS, ANIELYN BERJA
11612 ENCINAS, NICOLE IBAÑEZ
11613 ENCINAS, RACHEL_ANN TUTOR
11614 ENCINAS, RECHILDA PADO
11615 ENCIO, IZA MAY MENDEZ
11616 ENCISO, ALDRIN MARK GATBONTON
11617 ENCISO, ALMA RAZONABLE
11618 ENCISO, AMY FLOR MACUJA
11619 ENCISO, ARRA THERESE JEREMIAS
11620 ENCISO, KAREN GABAY
11621 ENCISO, RICHARD ALUYOG
11622 ENCLONAR, FRANCIS JAY LABITAD
11623 ENCOMIENDA, MA FELYRA BAYAGA
11624 ENDAYA, CLARIZZA HERNANDEZ
11625 ENDENCIO, ARLENE PARONELMO
11626 ENDENO, JESSICA DE HITTA
11627 ENDENO, MARK KEVIN BUENAOBRA
11628 ENDENO, WILLENE LAVILLA ACSON
11629 ENDIAFE, MA NOREEN ANA RIVADULLA
11630 ENDICO, JANIN MARQUEZ
11631 ENDITA, RIA JEAN NOMIO
11632 ENDONG, RENAN JUBAN
11633 ENDOZO, ERACHELLE BACAY
11634 ENDOZO, MARY KRISTINE MALAGA
11635 ENDOZO, ROSE ANN DE CASTRO
11636 ENDRANO, MYLA GONZAGA
11637 ENDRIGA, MAYROSE
11638 ENDRINA, ALEXANDER GAZO
11639 ENEJOSA, SOPHIA BELINDA BERSOLA
11640 ENERAN, KENJIE GOMEZ
11641 ENERES, WILFREDO UMBRERO
11642 ENERIO, MARIFE PAUSAL
11643 ENERLAN, RICO CUSTODIO
11644 ENERLAS, JULIE YNOT
11645 ENERO, ALLEN OBRADOR
11646 ENERO, CHRISTINE JOY ITURIAGA
11647 ENERO, RENE BOY BALANQUIT
11648 ENERO, ROBERT NAZAM
11649 ENGARAN, FAITH ANNE BULUSAN
11650 ENGAY, JASMINE HONORARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:235 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 ENGAÑO, ELDRIDGE ROY ANINION
11652 ENGLIS, LEONARDO III GABRILLO
11653 ENGSON, JAMES CEE DE LEON
11654 ENGUERO, EHDLYNE GARLITOS
11655 ENGUERO, MA VERONICA MARBELLA
11656 ENGUERRA, LYRA DIVINA
11657 ENICO, JOMARIE CASUNO
11658 ENIMA, EMALYN TAGALOGON
11659 ENIMEDEZ, CHARMAINE NIEVA
11660 ENIONG, JENELYN PASAYLO
11661 ENJAMBRE, RENNER TOCO
11662 ENKIWE, PRINCESS BANNOWAG
11663 ENMACINO, JONALYN SALUBRE
11664 ENMIL, CHLOE MARIE PINAPIN
11665 ENO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
11666 ENOBEJAS, GIZIEL MERALPIS
11667 ENOC, JENALYN ESCALA
11668 ENOC, MELANIE JONAS
11669 ENOLVA, MARIA ROCELLE DESIDERIO
11670 ENOMAR, MERCURIE CAINGLES
11671 ENONG, JENNY MENDOZA
11672 ENOPIA, SHIELA MAE SUMILE
11673 ENORASA, MELCHOR
11674 ENOT, DOREEN JOY ESIC
11675 ENOT, IVA CHARISSE AGUISANDA
11676 ENOY, AILYN BANTILAN
11677 ENOY, CLARENCE DAGCUTA
11678 ENRERA, DOMENICA MALACA
11679 ENRILE, JORICA RECAÑA
11680 ENRILE, RIZA CASILUM
11681 ENRIQUE, REGINA GRACE TULIAO
11682 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA BAYANI
11683 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA LIZA BUCSIT
11684 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE OCTAVIO
11685 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE TRAJICO
11686 ENRIQUEZ, CARMELA GIAN
11687 ENRIQUEZ, CONCEPCION MARIE GEONANGA
11688 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL STA MARIA
11689 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJERA
11690 ENRIQUEZ, JESTONI REYES
11691 ENRIQUEZ, MARNELLI RAMOS
11692 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN SANTIAGO
11693 ENRIQUEZ, MERRIE ANNE DAVID
11694 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN ARTATES
11695 ENRIQUEZ, TOMIE FLORES
11696 ENSO, JECEVIL CALSA
11697 ENTERIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LACABA
11698 ENTICO, MARK ESPENOCILLA
11699 ENTIERRO, DAVE BANCAL
11700 ENTIERRO, YRNEL LAGUERDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:236 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 ENTOMA, JERALYN LASCUÑA
11702 ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI BORDADORA
11703 ENTREDICHO, GHIDALINE MAMAUAG
11704 ENTRINA, GEMMALYN ELEGIO
11705 ENTRINA, LONA JEAN CORDERO
11706 ENZO, KRISTASHAEN CUBICO
11707 EPANTO, ARNEL PEROLINO
11708 EPAS, CRISLYN LABANDO
11709 EPE, CATHERINE LUCERO
11710 EPE, FERNALYN OPON
11711 EPE, JONALYN MULLE
11712 EPE, MICHELLE ALBARICO
11713 EPINO, EVA PADRIQUE
11714 EPIS, CHERRY MAE SABANAL
11715 EPOS, RIZELDA ROSE ARCADIO
11716 EQUIA, CHEYANE DAWN GOM-OS
11717 EQUIA, KAREN JOY VEGA
11718 EQUIT, DOMICEL MORICA
11719 ERA, CHRIS ISRAEL BALCE
11720 ERA, ROSELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
11721 ERAMIS, MICHAEL ABRASADO
11722 ERANA, MICHELLE DILAO
11723 ERANDIO, ELIZABETH ELISE MANGAMPO
11724 ERANDIO, JAMILA DE LARA
11725 ERANDIO, JOVANIE TAPE
11726 ERANISTA, CATHEREN CUBALLES
11727 ERAS, RANCEL HORMAZA
11728 ERASMO, BENJIE BARCOMA
11729 ERAYA, AUDRA MAE CAJEFE
11730 ERCILLA, EMELITO ESCARDA
11731 ERCILLO, CHARLS JOHN GASULAS
11732 EREGIL, MARK ARMEL KADUSALE
11733 EREJIAS, ROLDAN ESTARES
11734 ERELLA, MARITES MENDOZA
11735 ERES, APPLE JANE PAGALAN
11736 ERESE, ROSALIE BACUTO
11737 EREVERA, DIANA ROSS PETALBO
11738 EREZO, MARY ANN DUBLAS
11739 ERGUIZA, ELIZABETH ESPINOZA
11740 ERIA, KEMBERLY FLAGNE
11741 ERIBAL, DIANNE KIMBERLY ADO
11742 ERICE, ZYRIL GARCIA
11743 ERISARE, ANA MARIE ORLINA
11744 ERMAC, JANINE TUNDAG
11745 ERMAC, MARY JOY ALINSUG
11746 ERMINO, ANNA LORAINE ZAPATA
11747 ERMINO, EMILY CABONITALLA
11748 ERMINO, ROSE ANN MATELA
11749 ERMINO, YASHLIN KHAY LOREJO
11750 ERNACIO, DIONISA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:237 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 ERNI, MA ROSEL LIZADA
11752 ERNO, SHELLY TINGSON
11753 ERODIAS, ARON JAY IGNACIO
11754 EROLES, AMELIA GACOSTA
11755 EROMA, ELDIN PENETRANTE
11756 ERONG, JERRA ROSE BANAYBANAY
11757 ERONG, VEAMA PAITAN
11758 ERONICO, RHYAN RAMOS
11759 EROY, CHARLIE CARLO DOMAGTOY
11760 EROY, TIESSA AMBOS
11761 ERPE, ANGELO GALLARTE
11762 ERROJO, WARREN BERON
11763 ERUM, RODSON JOHN CELESTIAL
11764 ERVERA, SARAH MAE CARELO
11765 ERWILA, ERMAR JOHNDY YANGCO
11766 ESARZA, LORILYN AYUBAN
11767 ESCABARTE, CARY BARACE
11768 ESCABARTE, JOSIE JONGPATTANA
11769 ESCABILLAS, BON JOVI FUENTES
11770 ESCABUSA, HARLENE EJUSA
11771 ESCADER, ANA MARIE BALAGOSA
11772 ESCAL, JHOANA MARIEL DOLORES
11773 ESCALA, HONEY MAE MONTECALBO
11774 ESCALA, JAMES BEDONIA
11775 ESCALA, JULIUS ESCALA
11776 ESCALANTE, EVELYN DAPAC
11777 ESCALANTE, SHUN MICAH BAJUYO
11778 ESCALAÑA, REYNALDO TIPSAY
11779 ESCALO, GRACEIL PACA-ANAS
11780 ESCALONA, ANA ROSE CABADING
11781 ESCALONA, WINDEE DIANE CORNISTA
11782 ESCANDOR, MARY JOY SENTORIAS
11783 ESCANER, JAY-ANN PLAN
11784 ESCANILLA, MA GRACE PANALIGAN
11785 ESCANILLAN, JONAS IAN PADILLA
11786 ESCANO, CARLO SHEEN AGUILAR
11787 ESCANO, JUDY EDINA UY
11788 ESCAPALAO, LOVE AIZA BOSQUE
11789 ESCARCHA, ANNE ESTAVILLO
11790 ESCARCHA, MARY NICOLE MARAVILLAS
11791 ESCARDA, LUDIVINO ESPINA
11792 ESCARILLA, JOHN MASCULINO
11793 ESCARIO, JULIET KAYE PEQUERO
11794 ESCARLAN, MARYGEL PEROY
11795 ESCARLAN, SALVACION MONTERDE
11796 ESCARMOSA, NIELVILYN GELLIDO
11797 ESCARO, PINKY ROSE MANTICA
11798 ESCAROS, JESUSA MAE PURA
11799 ESCARPE, RIZALDY PADILLO
11800 ESCARRO, CHEZKA MAE PACILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:238 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 ESCASA, CRYSTAL TALAGON
11802 ESCASA, SHELLA GALON
11803 ESCASINAS, KRISTIAN TAMONDO
11804 ESCAT, JOVELYN MORA
11805 ESCAÑA, CASEL GIGANTE
11806 ESCAÑO, CARMELA DOLLENTAS
11807 ESCAÑO, ERICSSON RAMOS
11808 ESCAÑO, MARK CYRIL SISON
11809 ESCAÑO, MICHELLE BANDONG
11810 ESCAÑO, TIFFANY LOISE CALUCAD
11811 ESCLANDA, SHALIMAR BRIONES
11812 ESCLARES, GRACE CAMPOS
11813 ESCLARES, SHELLA CAMPOS
11814 ESCLAVILLA, ERNIE ALEJANDRO
11815 ESCLETO, REYLEN ANGELIQUE YANSON
11816 ESCOBAL, EVELYN CALANG
11817 ESCOBAL, JOLINA MARTIREZ
11818 ESCOBAR, GRETCHEL RUSILLON
11819 ESCOBAR, JONNAMEI ANINAG
11820 ESCOBAR, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
11821 ESCOBEDO, JOAN SIMBULAN
11822 ESCOBELLO, MARIANE BUENAFE
11823 ESCOBIDO, ALOHA DIANNA LABNOTIN
11824 ESCOLANO, MARVIN MILLANDO
11825 ESCOLIN, DESIREE RITA
11826 ESCOMEN, LEA MAE OROLA
11827 ESCONDE, MARIA ELENA ZALDUA
11828 ESCONDO, MELCHORA SARMIENTO
11829 ESCOPALAO, CRISLYN JOY MARTINEZ
11830 ESCOPETE, JOMELA AMEDA BUENA
11831 ESCORIAL, EDENISA PALERA
11832 ESCORO, MARIE LORIELI PEREZ
11833 ESCOSIA, MARYJANE RICAMORA
11834 ESCOSORA, PAUL ERROL PADUA
11835 ESCOTE, RECHELE PARREÑO
11836 ESCOTO, DONALD GUARINO
11837 ESCOTO, JHON KEVIN CAMAJALAN
11838 ESCOTO, JOHN PATRICK ANDAG
11839 ESCOTO, OLIVE BAULA
11840 ESCOVER, DON THONYMAR HADER
11841 ESCUADRA, ANGELIE GIMENTIZA
11842 ESCUADRO, DEXTER LERIN
11843 ESCUADRO, JAYVEE VILLAJUAN
11844 ESCUDERO, TRICIA DENISE BANTOG
11845 ESCUETA, JEDRICK JAYSON PAZ
11846 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN REY AREVALO
11847 ESCUREL, RUTH ESTREMERA
11848 ESDRELON, JEISA CAÑAZARES
11849 ESEO, JOHN AARON JAVIER
11850 ESGUERRA, ALICIA CHAVARRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:239 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 ESGUERRA, APRIL VILLADOS
11852 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE RAMOS
11853 ESGUERRA, LYKA CAOLE
11854 ESGUERRA, MIKAH INRI SAN JUAN
11855 ESGUERRA, NHISIA MERIVIN VILLARICO
11856 ESGUERRA, NIÑO AMANTE MALONZO
11857 ESGUERRA, PAUL CANAY
11858 ESGUERRA, RUTMEL NIÑO VALENZUELA
11859 ESGUERRA, SHARMAINE FERRE
11860 ESIN, PREACHY MAE SARAUSA
11861 ESLABON, MARCO ARLANTE
11862 ESLABON, MARICA NILDA ARLANTE
11863 ESLAO, JAYROD FORTUNA
11864 ESLAO, KARISSA JOYCE CASTILLO
11865 ESLIT, SHINDIE MAE PIKITPIKIT
11866 ESLLER, BONNIE MAE MEDINA
11867 ESMAEL, ROHAIMA RADIA
11868 ESMAIL, NORMILAH DISAMBURUN
11869 ESMALLA, ROSELYN DAVID
11870 ESMAYA, GINALYN ESPINOSA
11871 ESMAYA, MARY GRACE CANDAZA
11872 ESMEDIANA, NOVEE GANDULPOS
11873 ESMENIO, AIZA LEDESMA
11874 ESMERALDA, ERNEST LAURETA
11875 ESMERES, MICHELLE CADUNGON
11876 ESMERIA, JASON HAGOS
11877 ESMERO, ANNA JESSICA NUALAN
11878 ESMERO, APRIL GRACE SANAT
11879 ESMERO, CHARINA MOLINA
11880 ESMERO, GLENN JASON CAÑEZO
11881 ESMOLO, JAIRAH BALLON
11882 ESMOLO, JENNY MAE CRUZADA
11883 ESMOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11884 ESONG, EDRALYN YUBOS
11885 ESPADA, JOYCE LINGAOLINGAO
11886 ESPADA, WILLIAM TAMAÑO
11887 ESPADILLA, AIRA MAPAYE
11888 ESPADILLA, GABRIEL JOMAR DIMALIGALIG
11889 ESPADILLA, JANINE PERLAS
11890 ESPALDON, QUEENY JOY COMODA
11891 ESPALDON, TERESITA ARVISU
11892 ESPALLARDO, JAREN JOY ESMORES
11893 ESPANUEVA, CHRISTIEL LEDESMA
11894 ESPARA, NOVENA MARTIN
11895 ESPARAGOZA, ALIROSE HUSADA
11896 ESPARAGOZA, ANALYN CELESTE
11897 ESPARCIA, CHARLENE TRUMATA
11898 ESPARES, CARMEN BEARIS
11899 ESPARES, REYMOND BARTOLABAC
11900 ESPARRAGO, JENNIFER BARTOLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:240 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 ESPARTERO, DAYAN IVY LOIS JIMENO
11902 ESPARTINEZ, JEANETTE BASAYSAY
11903 ESPAÑA, MA CEDIE SUÑIGA
11904 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE BUSNILA
11905 ESPAÑOL, NICASIA ESTRADA
11906 ESPAÑOLA, GLADYS JORLANO
11907 ESPAÑOLA, JOCEL JEAN BENGAL
11908 ESPAÑOLA, KATHREN BULASO
11909 ESPEDIDO, CAROL GALPO
11910 ESPEDILLON, AIRECH GONGOB
11911 ESPEDILLON, LORENA ABELLANOSA
11912 ESPEJO, AL-JOHN CORPUZ
11913 ESPEJO, CASSANDRA GAIL MENDOZA
11914 ESPEJO, FERDINAND RAPACON
11915 ESPEJO, HEIDIE LYKA AMBALA
11916 ESPEJO, JANE ROSE MIRANDA
11917 ESPEJO, JOHN VILLA
11918 ESPEJO, WARNER JOSEPH OLIVEROS
11919 ESPELA, MICHELLE KAREN LOPEZ
11920 ESPELETA, MA EDITHA REYES
11921 ESPELETA, NIKKI ANN CHESKA
11922 ESPELITA, ANGIELICA USON
11923 ESPELITA, DARIA BACOLOD
11924 ESPENESIN, JIZZA MONTALLANA
11925 ESPENIDA, JOANNE JANE
11926 ESPENILLA, NORABELL AME
11927 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LARINO
11928 ESPERA, RHEA MAE BALDESTAMON
11929 ESPERANZA, ABEGAIL VALENCIA
11930 ESPERANZA, REMY TUYOR
11931 ESPERANZATE, CHARMY MARIZ
11932 ESPERAT, JAIRAH GRACE VERAS
11933 ESPIA, MARK JOSEPH QUINIO
11934 ESPIDA, MELVIN NARVAEZ
11935 ESPIEL, TRIXIE REVERENTE
11936 ESPIELAGO, RIZA IBALLA
11937 ESPILOY, JOZAN WEKKO ALVAREZ
11938 ESPIN, MICHAEL JAY GEGALAO
11939 ESPINA, ANJENETH DEVANADERO
11940 ESPINA, LINA SURIO
11941 ESPINA, MARY ROSALIE REGULADO
11942 ESPINA, MICHELLE JOY BALINTAG
11943 ESPINA, PAUL RYAN DELA PEÑA
11944 ESPINA, RODRIGO JR CARIÑOLA
11945 ESPINA, VIRGINIA VALERA
11946 ESPINAS, JASON BANDALES
11947 ESPINAS, MIKA MORADA
11948 ESPINAS, RAYMUNDO LLAVE
11949 ESPINO, ADELYN ROMERA
11950 ESPINO, CRYSTALLINE GRACE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:241 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 ESPINO, JAYMEE ARA CAUSAREN
11952 ESPINO, KRISTEL JOY RAZON
11953 ESPINO, LOURDES POBLETE
11954 ESPINO, MARIA DHEL PANALIGAN
11955 ESPINO, MARVIN LOPEGA
11956 ESPINO, MICAH ROWELLA AGUAS
11957 ESPINO, RUEL COECHICO
11958 ESPINO, SHERLY LAUNGAN
11959 ESPINO, VIRGIE PANDAN
11960 ESPINO, ZEAL MARIAN VILLANUEVA
11961 ESPINOCILLA, KEVIN BITANCOR
11962 ESPINOLA, ROBERT HITOSIS
11963 ESPINOLO, WILDEN BATICAN
11964 ESPINOSA, AILENE JOY TIBOR
11965 ESPINOSA, BENNY JANE SIIT
11966 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY JANE VERORA
11967 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE CATACUTAN
11968 ESPINOSA, ELDRIN AZUSENA
11969 ESPINOSA, ELVIRA VERTUDAZO
11970 ESPINOSA, ERIKA LAIZA DATILES
11971 ESPINOSA, HARRIET JUSTEEN ASPARIN
11972 ESPINOSA, HAZEL GRACE PALINAR
11973 ESPINOSA, JINKY ABABA
11974 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE KENDALL MALGAPO
11975 ESPINOSA, LANI ESTOMO
11976 ESPINOSA, LEHANA APOSTOL
11977 ESPINOSA, MARIA ISABEL SALVE
11978 ESPINOSA, MARIA LUNA REBATO
11979 ESPINOSA, MARIVET SERAT
11980 ESPINOSA, MERLINDA ESPAÑOLA
11981 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE ANN MAHINAY
11982 ESPINOSA, ROSE ANNE MAEGAN BALBIDO
11983 ESPINOSA, RUMELYN EBO
11984 ESPINOSA, VENIE ROSE MAMAUAG
11985 ESPINOSA, XYZA JOY OLAGUER
11986 ESPINOZA, ANTHONY CANLAS
11987 ESPINOZA, CHERISH LAGBO
11988 ESPINOZA, MARY GRACE CAMCAM
11989 ESPINOZA, MELODEN PALAGANAS
11990 ESPIRITU, DONALD OBRA
11991 ESPIRITU, EUGENE AMOS
11992 ESPIRITU, FATIMA ANNE ROSALES
11993 ESPIRITU, JADE GATDULA
11994 ESPIRITU, JENINA CAUTON
11995 ESPIRITU, JERWIN NANTES
11996 ESPIRITU, JESSA DE VERA
11997 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO AGALIN
11998 ESPIRITU, KAGUYAJIMI TABAN
11999 ESPIRITU, LADY CAMILLE MARTIN
12000 ESPIRITU, LORELYN DELICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:242 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVACION UBOD
12002 ESPIRITU, RAYMUND ALVAREZ
12003 ESPIRITU, SHARRIE MAE MANAOG
12004 ESPITAL, RODOLF BERNARD MIOLE
12005 ESPLAGO, RIENA KRISTAL PERIÑA
12006 ESPLANA, KRISTAL CAIRA MENDIOLA
12007 ESPLANA, MARK KARRLOU TALAGTAG
12008 ESPLANA, RIZZA JOY SARIEGO
12009 ESPORA, PEARL JOY PORRAS
12010 ESPORMA, JEMELYN ORLEANS
12011 ESPOSO, ELGIE PERALTA
12012 ESPUELAS, ROSE ANN ARROYO
12013 ESQUEJO, FEBELLE SARMIENTO
12014 ESQUERRA, FATIMA ARCANO
12015 ESQUIERDO, MICHAELA JANE MARGAÑAS
12016 ESQUILLO, VINA ALUAD
12017 ESQUIVEL, JULIETA OSBUAL
12018 ESQUIVEL, LEA CZARINA SANTIAGO
12019 ESQUIVEL, MA EDSA NABLO
12020 ESRAEL, VANESSA MAE ABOG
12021 ESTABILLO, LESLIE ANN PONCE
12022 ESTACIO, JANINE GONZAGA
12023 ESTACIO, SHANTELLE MAGSIPOC
12024 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
12025 ESTACION, ELMIRA JAZZMYNE SACDALAN
12026 ESTAL, ALMA JOY BARCELLANO
12027 ESTALITA, NATHANIEL PRAISE JUCAL
12028 ESTANDARTE, CHRISTIE SALOMIA
12029 ESTANDER, RACHEL RUTH JUANCE
12030 ESTANDIAN, CHARLES RAY SARSABA
12031 ESTANISLAO, RACHEL ANN CERALBO
12032 ESTAPIA, CHRISTIAN SUMEGIN
12033 ESTARES, CHRISTIE JOY SALGADO
12034 ESTATOY, JEN-JEN LARAWAN
12035 ESTAÑO, GERICO SALVADOR
12036 ESTAÑO, LEONARDO AZOTE
12037 ESTAÑOL, JHANEN PALIGUMBA
12038 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN BALAURO
12039 ESTEBAN, ALEXANDER ORTILANO
12040 ESTEBAN, APRIL JANE DEVIS
12041 ESTEBAN, AUSTIN NOEL FERNANDEZ
12042 ESTEBAN, CHARLYN UY
12043 ESTEBAN, CHERRY PIE BALDOVI
12044 ESTEBAN, DALEN PAGLINAWAN
12045 ESTEBAN, JEGI SALO
12046 ESTEBAN, JOANNE ABANAG
12047 ESTEBAN, MARK JOHN MARU
12048 ESTEBAN, NERISSA MATIAS
12049 ESTEBAN, RONNALYN SANTOS
12050 ESTEBAN, SHEILA ANN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:243 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 ESTEBIA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
12052 ESTELA, CHRISTINE CAMILLE ABESAMIS
12053 ESTELLOSO, LARA MAE ELEMENTO
12054 ESTENOSO, PATRICIA MAE MERLUZA
12055 ESTENZO, JELO DENSING
12056 ESTEPA, ROSEMARIE MANAOIS
12057 ESTERA, RHEA MAE PAMA
12058 ESTERON, KHRISTINE JOY SUMARIA
12059 ESTEVANEZ, MA ALTHEA SABIDONG
12060 ESTEVES, DWIGHT REBUYAS
12061 ESTEVES, FREDA LYNE FRONDA
12062 ESTEVES, MELANIE CALAMBA
12063 ESTEVES, RICHARD NAZAL
12064 ESTEVES, SHEENA GANE BORROMEO
12065 ESTEVES, SHULAMITE SERRANO
12066 ESTIGOY, JOHN MELVIN LOPEZ
12067 ESTILLER, ALEXANDER GAYO
12068 ESTILLES, ROLIJE VILLEGAS
12069 ESTILLORE, JOANA CALACHAN
12070 ESTILLOSO, CHARDELYN MASAYAO
12071 ESTILO, JOSHUA LORENZ GUANZON
12072 ESTILONG, LIEZEL GUERRERO
12073 ESTIMADA, BERLYN BASILIO
12074 ESTIMADA, FRANCIS MAGBUAL
12075 ESTIMO, CATHERINE JOVEN
12076 ESTINOS, ELAINE GRACE LINAO
12077 ESTINZO, FATIMA
12078 ESTIPONA, JOHN ARNOLD BON
12079 ESTO, ALMA CARLOS
12080 ESTO, JOMAR BILLONES
12081 ESTO, MHILWIN ABOGA
12082 ESTOCONING, FRIENDIAN LOBINO
12083 ESTOCONING, MADEL BENARAO
12084 ESTOESTA, MELODY VEDAL
12085 ESTOLAS, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
12086 ESTOLERO, ANN LOREINE SANTOS
12087 ESTOLLOSO, AMYRRHA MAKALINAO
12088 ESTOLOGA, APRIL ROSE TUAYANG
12089 ESTOLOGA, LAICA JESSAH VILLARUEL
12090 ESTOMATA, LLOYD PETER BENDO
12091 ESTOMATA, MAE ANN CLAROS
12092 ESTOMATA, MICHELLE OBRIQUE
12093 ESTOQUE, ELENO JR MIADO
12094 ESTOQUE, EMMARNIE SEMINIANO
12095 ESTOQUE, MA SUZANNE DAGIWA
12096 ESTOQUIA, DONNA MARIE MATULIN
12097 ESTORCO, ANNE MAE MANGUILIMUTAN
12098 ESTORCO, REMO CYRIL ESRELLANES
12099 ESTORES, RIZA VITOR
12100 ESTORGIO, KRISTINE LABASTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:244 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 ESTORIA, LILY CATHYLENE BALONGIS
12102 ESTORNINOS, GEZYL JOY ZABATE
12103 ESTORNINOS, JINALOUISE ORENCIA
12104 ESTORNINOS, MAE ANN ESTORQUE
12105 ESTOSE, LOREAL GIANNE BAGOLOR
12106 ESTOSO, EMELY TECIO
12107 ESTOY, APRIL ROSE HEGUILLENA
12108 ESTOYA, KATHRYN ARIANNE BOSTON
12109 ESTOYA, RHEZA JANE SASI
12110 ESTRABELA, RONALD GACOSTA
12111 ESTRADA, BREN DON
12112 ESTRADA, CARMEL ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
12113 ESTRADA, CONRAD CALILUNG
12114 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOB
12115 ESTRADA, FERLYNSIS HINUNANGAN
12116 ESTRADA, GENIVIVE HOSTALERO
12117 ESTRADA, GUTHLOUIE PAOLO DACLAN
12118 ESTRADA, JEREMAIAH LEOCADIO
12119 ESTRADA, JEWEL SHYNE CASTILLO
12120 ESTRADA, JHESABELLE GARCES
12121 ESTRADA, JOANNA BLANCO
12122 ESTRADA, JOFFREY CABATBAT
12123 ESTRADA, KATHLYNN GRACE CAABAY
12124 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY OCANG
12125 ESTRADA, LIEZLE PRECIOUS ROLDAN
12126 ESTRADA, MARY CRIS BARING
12127 ESTRADA, MICHELLE MANECLANG
12128 ESTRADA, PRINCESS RHEA RAMOS
12129 ESTRADA, RAYMOND REBUYA
12130 ESTRADA, RICA PARIS
12131 ESTRADA, VENUS DICHOSO
12132 ESTRELLA, ASTRILD GAIL YLAGAN
12133 ESTRELLA, DEO FORMALEJO
12134 ESTRELLA, DONNA TEBANGIN
12135 ESTRELLA, JASMIN BAGUAN
12136 ESTRELLA, JESSIE II LAMERY
12137 ESTRELLA, JOHN TRISTAN MANDILAG
12138 ESTRELLA, JUDITH ARIBAL
12139 ESTRELLA, LYNDSEY OHLER MAURICIO
12140 ESTRELLA, MA NERIZA BLANCHE PAGE
12141 ESTRELLA, MARIANNE MARAVILLA
12142 ESTRELLA, MARINELLE ESTRADA
12143 ESTRELLA, PAUL JOHN AMARELIENTO
12144 ESTRELLA, RINA KIRIT
12145 ESTRELLA, VIKZON DACALLOS
12146 ESTRELLADO, GLAIZA MAE CABARLES
12147 ESTRELLADO, MARY ANN ASCAÑO
12148 ESTRELLES, GERMAN III NUEVA
12149 ESTREMADURA, JOREEN AGUERO
12150 ESTREMADURA, MARITES LALONGISIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:245 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 ESTREMOS, WEBSTER DOFELEZ
12152 ESTRERA, GREZELLYN ATIENZA
12153 ESTRERA, KARIZZA MACAHILIG
12154 ESTRERA, LOLITO GALLO
12155 ESTREVENCION, VANESSA JUNE LUCBANE
12156 ESTRIBO, WESLEY LIM
12157 ESTRONIMO, LAARNI MARIANO
12158 ESTUD, DENIE OLSIM
12159 ESTUISTA, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
12160 ESUERTE, WINNY JANE ALABA
12161 ETAC, RUBY JANE TUMALA
12162 ETCOBANEZ, ALWIN JR MARFIL
12163 ETCUBAN, CRISTY MAE JUMAWAN
12164 ETING, CORKY LUHONG
12165 ETIONG, LIRALYN ICAGOY
12166 ETREROS, MARIA CHESCA MENDOZA
12167 ETRON, MARK LEO OLINO
12168 ETULLE, CHARIDEL COLEGADO
12169 EUDELA, ERNESTO JR JUANANE
12170 EUGELIO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
12171 EUGENIO, CARMELA SECRETARIO
12172 EUGENIO, ELAINE MAE ESCOBAR
12173 EUGENIO, JAY RAMOS
12174 EUGENIO, JULMAR
12175 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE COLLADO
12176 EUGENIO, RHODORA DOMINGO
12177 EUGENIO, SARAH MAE ROMBAOA
12178 EULATIC, MELISSA SUMBILLO
12179 EULIN, JOAN PADIDA
12180 EULOGIO, MARY JUWILYN GAROL
12181 EUPERIO, MIKAELA PATIO
12182 EURABA, ARIEL BOTANERO
12183 EURESCIAL, JONALYN ARCOLAS
12184 EUSALA, MANUELA REGINA FUENTES
12185 EUSALA, ROGINETTE FUENTES
12186 EUSEBIO, BRYAN BRYLLE GIBAS
12187 EUSEBIO, CRISTA FAJARDO
12188 EUSEBIO, FIONA ANNE OLIVAR
12189 EUSEBIO, LURISH ESTANISLAO
12190 EUSEBIO, PAUL KHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
12191 EUSTACIO, NICHELLE RUBRICA
12192 EVALDEZ, BRODETH JAMES BAIS
12193 EVALLA, LORENCE ABLETIA
12194 EVANGELISTA, AILENE SAURE
12195 EVANGELISTA, ALLYSSA ZANDRA DADUA
12196 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SITCHON
12197 EVANGELISTA, APRIL
12198 EVANGELISTA, CAMILLE REYES
12199 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE JOY OBRIQUE
12200 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL JANE TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:246 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 EVANGELISTA, DEMY-JAY GARCIA
12202 EVANGELISTA, DON KING OCAMPO
12203 EVANGELISTA, ERNAN PAGSISIHAN
12204 EVANGELISTA, HANNAH JOVANE MORON
12205 EVANGELISTA, IRENE MILCAH PABLO
12206 EVANGELISTA, JACOB MENIEMBRA
12207 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RICKY TAPANG
12208 EVANGELISTA, JOHYZEEN ESGUERRA
12209 EVANGELISTA, JOY MAGTANONG
12210 EVANGELISTA, LAARNI MARIE YAPIT
12211 EVANGELISTA, LEIZL FAMORCAN
12212 EVANGELISTA, LIZETTE AUDES
12213 EVANGELISTA, LYKA LOCQUIAO
12214 EVANGELISTA, MA ANCHILLE MIRANDA
12215 EVANGELISTA, MA LUDINA CAGUIMBAGA
12216 EVANGELISTA, MARIA ANGELA ADAN
12217 EVANGELISTA, MARK JHON LOPEZ
12218 EVANGELISTA, MARRY GRACE UNTALAN
12219 EVANGELISTA, MARY JEAN ABINES
12220 EVANGELISTA, MELODY ANNE DIÑOSO
12221 EVANGELISTA, MERYL ROSE TAPANG
12222 EVANGELISTA, MICAH GISELLE BELOSTRINO
12223 EVANGELISTA, REYNALYN BEBIDOR
12224 EVANGELISTA, ROJANA GARCIA
12225 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA NIÑA REBALDE
12226 EVANGELISTA, VINISHEIL PORLARES
12227 EVANO, MARGIE CONDES
12228 EVARDO, JANETH YUCOT
12229 EVARDO, JOSELITO VALMORIA
12230 EVARDO, TERESITA DE VERA
12231 EVARDONE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
12232 EVARDONI, NIÑA VALERIE PEREZ
12233 EVARISTO, NIKAH LIMIN
12234 EVASCO, ARACELI ADANGLA
12235 EVASCO, JUDY ANN MIRA
12236 EVASCO, LORINA CARIÑO
12237 EVIDIENTES, JULIUS BATAC
12238 EVILLA, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
12239 EVINA, ROBELYNNE DIVEDOR
12240 EXCIJA, JESSA MAGANTE
12241 EXTRA, ERWIN KATON
12242 EYAS, JOAR BONGHANOY
12243 FA-OCBIT, MARK VINCENT FENEQUITO
12244 FAA, ALVIN FRUELDA
12245 FAALAM, RHONALIE ROSE HOSMILLO
12246 FABABAER, JHON PATRICK MONTILLANA
12247 FABABEIR, JOHN CARLO OGBAC
12248 FABALIÑA, ZIA CATHERINE FADEROGAO
12249 FABAY, IRENE ANDOY
12250 FABAY, MERVIN FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:247 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 FABAYOS, KRISYL FESALBON
12252 FABE, JERRY DALE
12253 FABELLA, PHILIP JEFF MACAWILE
12254 FABELLO, EUNABELLE TERRENAL
12255 FABI, ARDEN VILCHEZ
12256 FABIA, DONNA GIFT UNTALAN
12257 FABIA, JONALD QUINTO
12258 FABIA, MARVIN UNTALAN
12259 FABIA, MARY ANN OGAO
12260 FABIALA, MYRTHEL GAY GABUTERO
12261 FABIALA, RELFA RELANO
12262 FABIAN, JONAS INTAL
12263 FABIANIA, TERESA PALOMO
12264 FABICO, CAMILLE GUATATO
12265 FABILA, NADIE JOY GADO
12266 FABILLANO, NEIL JO PAUL MANALO
12267 FABILLAR, FATIMA GRACE DARIA
12268 FABILLAR, NIÑA CHRISTINE
12269 FABIOSA, AMARIO JR TILEN
12270 FABITO, NIÑO MADEJA
12271 FABONAN, JORGE PAELMA
12272 FABREGAS, IVAN DOLPH FADRIQUELA
12273 FABREGAS, JENNELYN CABRERA
12274 FABRICANTE, ANNIE ROSE ATHENA SALVOSA
12275 FABRICANTE, MARIBETH BELMONTE
12276 FABRICANTE, MARYJANE COLINA
12277 FABRICANTE, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
12278 FABRICANTE, SHAIRA MAE CASIÑO
12279 FABRIGA, MARK JOHNSON CABILAN
12280 FABRIGAS, FLOR MARIE ANTONETTE BREBONERIA
12281 FABRIGAS, GLEDA GADIANO
12282 FABRO, ARGEN BIJO
12283 FABRO, BILLY DICANG
12284 FABROA, JOY CAMILLE BERNAL
12285 FABROS, MERICRIS ESPILA
12286 FABUL, RHOJEN CARPIO
12287 FABULA, NERVIÑA URGENA
12288 FABULAR, DONNIE RAY ASUQUE
12289 FABULAR, FLORIE MAE FRANCISCO
12290 FABULAR, SUZY MAY ROA
12291 FABUNAN, SHIRLEY HERMOGINO
12292 FABURADA, LARRY JR LIRAZAN
12293 FACAL, LIZA FANTILANAN
12294 FACALARIN, HAZEL MAE VALENCIA
12295 FACINABAO, MAE GIL SOLORIANO
12296 FACINABAO, SHERLY MAE SANDOY
12297 FACINAG, GLECER CRIS OFIANA
12298 FACON, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALAYON
12299 FACTES, JOHN CEDRICK MANGUBAT
12300 FACTOR, NEIL RAYMOND KALAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:248 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 FACUN, GERALDINE NATIVIDAD
12302 FACUN, MARISSA RAMOS
12303 FACUN, RACEL GUARIÑA
12304 FACUNDO, KIRSTIENE JOY PAMAYLAON
12305 FACURA, KLENIE JANE FAULVE
12306 FACURIB, ANGEL FAITH SOLIVA
12307 FADALLAN, JULIA ANDREA FAMILARA
12308 FADERANGA, JOHN CLENTON BALAGTAS
12309 FADEROGAO, PRECIOUS FORTES
12310 FADEROGAO, VENNARD FIESTADA
12311 FADERON, JAN PAULINE PEÑAVERDE
12312 FADOL, GELYN CRIS CALZADO
12313 FADRI, FRITZ MATTHEW ANOR
12314 FADRI, JOHN PATRICK NUMIO
12315 FADRI, JURRY MAXIMO
12316 FAELAGMAO, JAYREX RJ DOSADO
12317 FAELDEN, ANNA CLAIRE ESTRELLA
12318 FAGELA, JEFFREY MARZO
12319 FAGTANAN, DARLENE JOY BENTILANON
12320 FAGUINGAS, ZANDRO LUMIWES
12321 FAGYAN, CHARNEL CASTILLANO
12322 FAICOL, CHRISTINE MONTENID
12323 FAIGANE, CHARMAINE GARDOSE
12324 FAIGAO, JEREMIAH CARAMOAN
12325 FAIGAO, MA REGINALYN ALAM
12326 FAILAGO, LOURDIE BLESS DETOMAL
12327 FAILANGA, AILEEN MONTOYA
12328 FAILDEN, JANETH ALIMORIN
12329 FAINA, KRIZEL JOANNE DORADO
12330 FAISAN, RIZA JOY ESCLADA
12331 FAJARDO, ABEGAILLE CORTEZANO
12332 FAJARDO, ANGELO DEMATE
12333 FAJARDO, DANNY HECHANOVA
12334 FAJARDO, DINALYN COLIPANO
12335 FAJARDO, ELENITA PAJARES
12336 FAJARDO, GLAYZEL MAY NERI
12337 FAJARDO, JEX ANNE YRAY
12338 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK PALATTAO
12339 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK ANGELO OLATAN
12340 FAJARDO, JOMALYN BALBIDO
12341 FAJARDO, KAREN JANE PUSING
12342 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY ANNE SANTOS
12343 FAJARDO, LAURICE JOY BACORDO
12344 FAJARDO, MARIA LEONILA BOREBOR
12345 FAJARDO, MARY ANN JOVENAL
12346 FAJARDO, MARY GRACE JULOGAN
12347 FAJARDO, RENISSA AGUILAR
12348 FAJARDO, RHANDOLF BONGON
12349 FAJARDO, ROCHEL PILADAS
12350 FAJARDO, RUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:249 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 FAJARDO, RUBY JANE DARLING GEMAL
12352 FAJARDO, SHALLOM DEVARAS
12353 FAJARILLO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
12354 FAJARITO, EDEN FAITH INOCENCIO
12355 FAJARITO, SHARON ROSE SULABO
12356 FAJECULAY, JOHN PAULO MARUNDAN
12357 FAJILAGMAGO, SARAH FALLARIA
12358 FAJILAN, GLADY FRUELDA
12359 FAJILAN, JOHN CARLO FALCUNAYA
12360 FAJILAN, REIHANNE POPULI
12361 FAJURA, MARK EFRAIM VILLAFLOR
12362 FAKAT, SARAH KIM DIOSAN
12363 FALAMIG, EDCELYN FAMPO
12364 FALANCY, SOPHIA CHAG-USON
12365 FALCASANTOS, CELCIE JEAN DACUP
12366 FALCASANTOS, LOWIESON SAAVEDRA
12367 FALCESO, KRISTINE FABELLA
12368 FALCON, CHARLIE WYETH PALMERA
12369 FALCULAN, MARICONE FAJILAGO
12370 FALCUTAN, KRISTINE MAE FACA
12371 FALLARCO, LIEZA MARIE SERVILLON
12372 FALLARIA, AREN VINCENT FETILO
12373 FALLARIA, HANNAH KRIS LAS PIÑAS
12374 FALLORINA, JIM RYAN GUIAO
12375 FALLUREN, ELSIE LAURITO
12376 FALOGME, ABIGAIL PEREZ
12377 FALOGME, MELODY MIRASOL
12378 FALQUEZA, SHARON FABITO
12379 FAMADULAN, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
12380 FAMARANGLAS, JENNIVIE SIGUE
12381 FAMI, SYRA CAMPOSANO
12382 FAMILARA, NATHANIEL ORTEGA
12383 FAMILARA, PATRICIA LEI AGAMATA
12384 FAMILGAN, GERALYN TIDOY
12385 FAMINI, LOVELY FALLARIA
12386 FAMINIAL, MARITES FETALCORIN
12387 FAMINIALAN, JANINE MAÑALAC
12388 FAMINIANO, AIZA FALIBLE
12389 FAMOLERAS, JENNIFER FANUGAO
12390 FAMOR, FLOR MIRAFLOR MEDICO
12391 FAMOR, JERICO JILL QUIAMBAO
12392 FAMORCAN, CZAREANAH SHAIRA PEREZ
12393 FAMORCAN, MAVELLE ANTONIO
12394 FAMPULME, ARGEL FAJUTAGANA
12395 FANCUBILA, EDEN MAY FRUSA
12396 FANER, LOVELY ROSE FALLARME
12397 FANER, ROLDAN FABABAIR
12398 FANGON, JEREMY BIO
12399 FANGON, LADESSA OFIANA
12400 FANGONIL, RHEA JUSTINE SELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:250 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 FANO, MARK LAURENCE JANAPON
12402 FANTONIAL, CARL JESTER RAY CALANDA
12403 FANUGON, ANGELIE BAROTILLA
12404 FANUNCIO, ROWENA MAE BESANA
12405 FARALA, HONEYLYN DOMINCIL
12406 FAREN, MIRIAM BENAS
12407 FARINAS, MARIA THEA LOZA
12408 FARINAS, SHERYL PADA
12409 FARIOLAN, RENALYN FAGARAN
12410 FARIÑAS, KATHLEEN MAY CACHERO
12411 FARO, IRISH HONEY MAY OROCIO
12412 FARO, SHYLYN BELL PANTUA
12413 FAROL, ANA MAY DE GUZMAN
12414 FAT, ANNA KRYSTA MARIE ROXAS
12415 FAT, JASON DAG-UMAN
12416 FAT, PRESCIOUS MAE SALGADO
12417 FAT, RYAN BALDEO
12418 FAUSTINO, ALLELI DELA CRUZ
12419 FAUSTINO, BEVERLY MONTES
12420 FAUSTINO, HEIDI LYNN PEREZ
12421 FAUSTINO, JOY CAMILLE MONTANCES
12422 FAUSTINO, KRYZZA LYN BENCITO
12423 FAUSTINO, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12424 FAUSTINO, WENDY MER DELA FUENTE
12425 FAUSTO, AILENN DELDA
12426 FAUSTO, JESSIE ANN LOPING
12427 FAUSTO, LIMAR JUN SALAY
12428 FAUSTO, MARIA CRISTY REY
12429 FAUSTO, MICHAEL PHILIP RELUCANO
12430 FAUSTOR, NICOLE LOUISSE PILAYRE
12431 FAVILA, VICTORINO JR SIMANGAN
12432 FAVOR, MARGARET JEANNE AUSTRIA
12433 FAVORITO, ARIANNE DIANNE ANGELES
12434 FEBRERA, JENIFER BADDAL
12435 FEDELICIO, WELLA CARIAGA
12436 FEDELIN, RENALYN SALVACION
12437 FEDELIN, SARAH LEE CABREZA
12438 FEDELLAGA, BEA ELAINE PARRILLA
12439 FEDERE, GRACE NOTARTE
12440 FEDERICO, KHRISTINE JANE SABADO
12441 FEDERICO, RENIE BAROTILLO
12442 FEDERIGAN, JOEL CARVAJAL
12443 FEDERIO, JANET SIOTING
12444 FEDERIS, JULIE ANNE SAN JOSE
12445 FEDERISO, STEPHANIE EMBELLADO
12446 FEDERIZO, BABY LYN GERVACIO
12447 FEDINATO, JUN REY JUABE
12448 FEGALQUIN, CRISELDA LABOG
12449 FEGI, STEFFANY REMOLLO
12450 FEJER, ESTIFANY FALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:251 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 FELECIO, ANN PATRICIA PALERO
12452 FELIAS, CZARELL TECSON
12453 FELICIA, GLADYS MONTEJO
12454 FELICIANO, FAMY FHEY CELETARIA
12455 FELICIANO, MARY ANN FRAGATA
12456 FELICIANO, MELODY SICAT
12457 FELICIANO, PAUL MAGAT
12458 FELICIANO, PLINKY GONZALES
12459 FELICIDARIO, ANGEL ANN MANANSALA
12460 FELICILDA, ARNIE JOY ALQUIZA
12461 FELICILDA, MARHLL MONOY
12462 FELICIO, JOYCE OREÑIO
12463 FELICITAS, MARK IAN PADAONG
12464 FELIPE, ALANA MARIE CASTILLO
12465 FELIPE, BRYAN CEASAR LAYCO
12466 FELIPE, CAIRA JOY PLANDEZ
12467 FELIPE, CHARLOTT JOYCE PASIOLAN
12468 FELIPE, JAMIE MARIE ALCAIDE
12469 FELIPE, JANEEN BUNDAME
12470 FELIPE, KIMBERLY MARTIN
12471 FELIPE, MARK JAY DE GUZMAN
12472 FELIPE, NELIA SISON
12473 FELIPE, ORNELLE IAN SUAREZ
12474 FELIPE, SHEENA TADA
12475 FELIPE, VALEN TOBIAS
12476 FELISARIO, BENJIE AGUSTINO
12477 FELISARTA, JAYPEE DELIMAN
12478 FELISARTA, JOHN BRYAN JANDAYAN
12479 FELISARTA, RHODEL GALEA
12480 FELISCO, KATHLEEN JOY RECOPUERTO
12481 FELISCO, PETER JOHN BERONDO
12482 FELISILDA, AIANA JOY LIBARRA
12483 FELISILDA, ELBAMARIE DUCOT
12484 FELISILDA, JESSA MAE UMPAD
12485 FELIX, ANGELICA URIARTE
12486 FELIX, CHARLENE RAGUDO
12487 FELIX, EARL IVAN GADELA
12488 FELIX, ELMER RUFON
12489 FELIX, FERMEL VILI
12490 FELIX, JASMER PAAT
12491 FELIX, JOHN PAULO
12492 FELIX, JONA ENTICO
12493 FELIX, MICHELLE BORCENA
12494 FELIX, NOVELYN GARBIN
12495 FELIX, ROMULO CASTAÑEDA
12496 FELIZARDO, ANZEL KHRYSS IGNACIO
12497 FELIZARTA, JIRAH GRACE ALICANTE
12498 FELIZARTA, JOSHUA MICOLE DATUIN
12499 FELIZARTE, DIANNE CAABAS
12500 FELIZMENIO, KRISMABELLE RICAFORT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:252 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 FELLER, CREZEL JOY SOLOMON
12502 FELOMINO, RAQUEL SUNGA
12503 FELONGCO, IRENEO ESPRELA
12504 FELONGCO, JESSA MAE MENGUITO
12505 FELONIA, MELCHOR PAPIO
12506 FENELLERE, WILSON REY ADESAS
12507 FENIS, ROLLY LEPITIN
12508 FENOL, JOSEPH STEVEN BAYOLA
12509 FERANDO, MAY ANN TAGUBILIN
12510 FERANIL, ELDA HOPE FELIX
12511 FERFAS, MARIEL CACERES
12512 FERIA, ELEANOR BALE
12513 FERIDO, LUIS RAMOS
12514 FERMANES, GLORIA JULIETA SAMSON
12515 FERMILAN, DESSA ANDRADE
12516 FERMILAN, GRACEL ANCOG
12517 FERMIN, CARL LOUIE TUAZON
12518 FERMIN, HELZIN DICTAG
12519 FERMIN, ROMMEL ROSARIO
12520 FERMO, ROCHELLE MABANAG
12521 FERNAN, FAITH ANN BALDICANO
12522 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO III
12523 FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA MANZANO
12524 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN SALVADOR
12525 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA GARLIT
12526 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE IMUS
12527 FERNANDEZ, ANLORAINE CABARLES
12528 FERNANDEZ, ARGEL DIZON
12529 FERNANDEZ, ARTURO TUBA
12530 FERNANDEZ, CARL DHAVE PAEZ
12531 FERNANDEZ, CEDRIC JOULES DELA PAZ
12532 FERNANDEZ, CHERIELYN BARRETTO
12533 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY VILLACENCIO
12534 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
12535 FERNANDEZ, DARLING PEARL CIMAFRANCA
12536 FERNANDEZ, DESIREE ROSE
12537 FERNANDEZ, EARULFE WARGUEZ
12538 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JAMES CABOTAJE
12539 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JR LALATA
12540 FERNANDEZ, EDGAR OBAÑA
12541 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA DALISAY
12542 FERNANDEZ, ELMAR MIBATO
12543 FERNANDEZ, ELNA GUZMAN
12544 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE MARGAJA
12545 FERNANDEZ, FERDINAND ALLAN SALVAN
12546 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA MAYPA
12547 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DALUSA
12548 FERNANDEZ, GILA TELAN
12549 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JOY LONGCOP
12550 FERNANDEZ, IVY DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:253 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 FERNANDEZ, JAMILE JOSON
12552 FERNANDEZ, JAYDE CLAIRE DAVID
12553 FERNANDEZ, JEAN DACUMOS
12554 FERNANDEZ, JEAN MYRILLE MERCADO
12555 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY NATIVIDAD
12556 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALOLOY
12557 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER RIOFERIO
12558 FERNANDEZ, JESERIE KAAGBAY
12559 FERNANDEZ, JESSAH MAE GENOBIA
12560 FERNANDEZ, JHON SWYNE PEROY
12561 FERNANDEZ, JOAN BALIW-AN
12562 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
12563 FERNANDEZ, JOHNGEL ARCHIE ESTROPIA
12564 FERNANDEZ, JOHNRAY AQUINO
12565 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS
12566 FERNANDEZ, JORENEL REGALA
12567 FERNANDEZ, JOZEL ANN BABAGAY
12568 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN SABADO
12569 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DIAMANTE
12570 FERNANDEZ, JUMMAR REDOBLADO
12571 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE LYN TAPIADOR
12572 FERNANDEZ, JUVY PAJE
12573 FERNANDEZ, KHELLY KAYE ROSARIO
12574 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ULIGA
12575 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE DELA PAZ
12576 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MAGNABIJON
12577 FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO JR AMANSEC
12578 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINA MAE
12579 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CARISSA CASTRO
12580 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA PADILLA
12581 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE KATHERINE DIESMA
12582 FERNANDEZ, MARLA GRACE MORAÑO
12583 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE SAMUDIO
12584 FERNANDEZ, MERLAN QUINDICA
12585 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO SEROTE
12586 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BACOMO
12587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BERNARDEZ
12588 FERNANDEZ, MIRISH BETO
12589 FERNANDEZ, NESSIE REYES
12590 FERNANDEZ, NIÑA PANGAN
12591 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI ROSE SAVELLANO
12592 FERNANDEZ, PRICY TIGON
12593 FERNANDEZ, QUEENSIE MAE TUBARAN
12594 FERNANDEZ, REA ELIZA REYES
12595 FERNANDEZ, REJEAN DELA CRUZ
12596 FERNANDEZ, RELLY TABABA
12597 FERNANDEZ, RHIZNAN FAITH DUMANCAS
12598 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA DE LEON
12599 FERNANDEZ, RIZZI JAMILLE PASCUAL
12600 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KIM SEMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:254 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
12602 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY LOPEZ
12603 FERNANDEZ, WENDY CLAUDINE DE LUNA
12604 FERNANDEZ, WILLIE JUNE FELERINO
12605 FERNANDO, ABEDEL DELOVIAR
12606 FERNANDO, CLAUDETTE FLOR LABINDAO
12607 FERNANDO, EMMA LUISA MARZAN
12608 FERNANDO, JENALYN ORTEZA
12609 FERNANDO, JESSA ANGELA LAZARTE
12610 FERNANDO, JOHN EMMANUEL CROOX
12611 FERNANDO, JOY ERMITA
12612 FERNANDO, KRISHA IVY ESQUIBIL
12613 FERNANDO, KRISTINE ARA CRUZ
12614 FERNANDO, LLOYD BARRIENTOS
12615 FERNANDO, MA CRISTINA BUENO
12616 FERNANDO, MARIA CELIA MATEO
12617 FERNANDO, MARIA LEA LOU TARROBAGO
12618 FERNANDO, MARY ANN FOJA
12619 FERNANDO, ROSS DUERME
12620 FERNANDO, RUMA ALGAYAN
12621 FERNANDO, WELLANIE PERALTA
12622 FERNANDO, WILBERT PEÑAFIEL
12623 FERNIN, MEDELYN CEZAR
12624 FERNIZ, ALYSSA JAZEL BADUYA
12625 FEROLIN, JAYDERICK HARAYO
12626 FEROLINO, ANALYN OLIVEROS
12627 FEROLINO, ARNOLD MAHILOM
12628 FEROLINO, GENESIS VILLANUEVA
12629 FEROLINO, MARILOU DUNQUE
12630 FEROLINO, MARINET SILVANO
12631 FEROLINO, MARYLAN BAÑES
12632 FEROLINO, MELLAINE ALBACITE
12633 FEROLINO, MILO DIEGO MENDOZA
12634 FEROLINO, NELSON JR GARAY
12635 FEROLINO, PATRISSE DYANNE MIRAFLORES
12636 FERRAER, SHAIRA MENDOZA
12637 FERRANCO, CHARISA JANE FABELLON
12638 FERRANDO, GILLY BAJAN
12639 FERRANDO, MALUCHIE TOMANGGONG
12640 FERRARIS, JEDRIC JOHN TIENZO
12641 FERRARIS, SHEENA ALIPONGAN
12642 FERRARO, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
12643 FERRARO, VIAH TEMBLOR
12644 FERRER, APRILE CALIMAG
12645 FERRER, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
12646 FERRER, CEZEL PRADO
12647 FERRER, CHARIS NAMBIO
12648 FERRER, CHARLENE CRUZ
12649 FERRER, CHARLENE JULIAN
12650 FERRER, CLARISSA MAE BURCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:255 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 FERRER, CORAZON BAULITA
12652 FERRER, EDRICK KEVIN ARAGON
12653 FERRER, ELISHA MAY CALINAO
12654 FERRER, ETHYL ADRIATICO
12655 FERRER, FRANCES DIANNE CRUZ
12656 FERRER, GEORGE JR AMOYAN
12657 FERRER, HAZELLE BARBON
12658 FERRER, JANE MARIE AGNES PEREZ
12659 FERRER, JOHANNA CARMELA MATA
12660 FERRER, LESLIE SARMIENTO
12661 FERRER, MARIA CORAZON QUILAMAN
12662 FERRER, MARINEL SANTIANES
12663 FERRER, MARK ALEXIS KANSEKO
12664 FERRER, MARY MAE ELIZARDE
12665 FERRER, NATHANIEL REY DOCTOR
12666 FERRER, NORBERTO JR MABUANG
12667 FERRER, OLIVER ACAL
12668 FERRER, ROCELYN NACIS
12669 FERRER, RUTH ANNE ATIENZA
12670 FERRER, VANESSA ALFONSO
12671 FERRER, VICENTE GUTIERREZ
12672 FERRERA, DINAH BABATIO
12673 FERRERA, JANETTE FABON
12674 FERRERA, MARLON FAIGMANI
12675 FERRERA, MARYLUZ RICAFRANCA
12676 FERRERA, RICJUN FORTU
12677 FERRERAS, MA CONCHELLE ALLUNAM
12678 FERRERAS, RIZ-ANN BLAIRE ASTORGA
12679 FERRIOL, CYNDELYN GARCIA
12680 FERRIOL, RACHELLE CRUZ
12681 FERRIOLS, AILEEN BESING
12682 FERRIOLS, JEZIEL GLORIA MAY LASCUÑA
12683 FERRY, JAVAN FALAMIG
12684 FESALBON, CHESTER GLEN FAIGMANI
12685 FESTEJO, ADOLF CHRISTOPPER GUIRNALDA
12686 FESTIN, JOSEPHINE GRACE FACTOR
12687 FETALSANA, DIANNE GALICIA
12688 FETALVER, MARIO ROMERO
12689 FETALVERO, EDEN ROSE FAJANILAN
12690 FETALVERO, HANAH MAE CASSANDRA FAJICULAY
12691 FEUDO, KRISTEL CHARMAINE FETIZANAN
12692 FEVIDAL, RECIN PACANO
12693 FIAL, RIZARDO CAGULADA
12694 FIANG, BERNA GRACE GUBAL
12695 FIAO-AG, CLEOFE FIARAOCHAN
12696 FIDCHAO, JENESIS FAKEY
12697 FIDEL, LEAH ROSE DELOS SANTOS
12698 FIDELES, JUNIEL ANINO
12699 FIDELINO, AILEEN PEARL SAGAMANG
12700 FIDELINO, ANGELICA OREJUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:256 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 FIEDACAN, ROY FONTELO
12702 FIEL, ARIANE LOUISE
12703 FIESTADA, ANGELICA PEREZ
12704 FIGUERAS, ALTHEA JAEL GARCIA
12705 FIGUERAS, ELAINE LLEGO
12706 FIGUEROA, ALANIS LINDSAY TABONES
12707 FIGUEROA, LOUIE FREOLO
12708 FIGUEROA, ROSE-ANNE CALDERON
12709 FIGUEROA, SARAH SU-AY
12710 FIGUES, RIZA LEIGH IDOS
12711 FIGURA, MICHELLE GETUTUA
12712 FIGURA, PHILLIP MARI PADRIGON
12713 FIGURACION, CHINEE ANN LABUGUEN
12714 FIGURACION, JENNIE SALVADOR
12715 FIGURACION, PEARL JOY CAMPOS
12716 FIGURACION, ROAN GIANAN
12717 FIGURASIN, MARLA MECHAILA ADIOVA
12718 FILART, TOM ISHRAEL LUCERO
12719 FILIO, REGINA TALEON
12720 FILIPINAS, HEMELA JOYCE CUAL
12721 FILIPINO, KATHERYNE JOY PAGUIO
12722 FILLALAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
12723 FILLER, JUNE RAY OMEGA
12724 FILLO, ELENA CONDINO
12725 FINMOROG, FRITZIE LIWANEN
12726 FIRMALINO, MARLA HUSADA
12727 FLAMIANO, MEI JOY CASTILLO
12728 FLANDEZ, ANGELYN JIMENEZ
12729 FLAVIANO, JHUN MEL ALCASID
12730 FLOR, ANGELO ZAMUDIO
12731 FLOR, JOMARI JAY LUCENA
12732 FLOR, SARAH JANE CABATUAN
12733 FLORA, CHRISTINE RIVERA
12734 FLORA, DIANE GAERLAN
12735 FLORA, KAREN ANN MARIE QUIROGA
12736 FLORA, MAURENE PAANO
12737 FLORALDE, CIARA MAE DELOS SANTOS
12738 FLORALDE, JAY-AR ENDAYA
12739 FLORANTE, ARIEL JR ATIENZA
12740 FLORDELIZA, CARMELA MAIK
12741 FLORENDO, ELAINE MAE MARIANO
12742 FLORENDO, JANICE DELIZO
12743 FLORENDO, KATHERINE BORJA
12744 FLORENDO, VIRGIE ANN CREBILLO
12745 FLORENO, EDMAR PEREZ
12746 FLORENO, MARY JANE SALAVEDRA
12747 FLORENTINO, AARON JOHN GORDO
12748 FLORENTINO, ANABEL DALIGCON
12749 FLORENTINO, CHRISTELYN RAMOS
12750 FLORENTINO, EDNA PABROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:257 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 FLORENTINO, GINA SABBAAN
12752 FLORENTINO, MARY MAE ABELLO
12753 FLORES, AINA TUMALON
12754 FLORES, ALLEN LLANTERO
12755 FLORES, ANGELICA ROBLES
12756 FLORES, ANNA MARIE GAUDICOS
12757 FLORES, APRIL CHELSEA DE VERA
12758 FLORES, ARCHIE DILAO
12759 FLORES, ARLYN MALIJAN
12760 FLORES, BRYLYN DANDUAN
12761 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY CAMBA
12762 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY GUEVARRA
12763 FLORES, CARLA JANE OCIO
12764 FLORES, CHARIZ MOLINA
12765 FLORES, CHARLIE COSINO
12766 FLORES, CHARRY ARIAS
12767 FLORES, CHEENE PAGADOR
12768 FLORES, CHERRY VALDERAMA
12769 FLORES, CLARICE JOY JABALLA
12770 FLORES, DEVINA GRACIA MOLDEZ
12771 FLORES, DIANA BAGTAS
12772 FLORES, ELA JEAN OMBOY
12773 FLORES, ELVISA ABOC
12774 FLORES, EMERSON GUERRERO
12775 FLORES, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
12776 FLORES, EUNICE MONES
12777 FLORES, FRANCIS RUEL SAYYA
12778 FLORES, FRANKLIN LUMBAY
12779 FLORES, GABRIEL ARCHEMEDEZ YUMOL
12780 FLORES, GERMAN MAMALIAS
12781 FLORES, GERON CUEME
12782 FLORES, GLAIZA DALAYOAN
12783 FLORES, GLENN ADONIS PURALAN
12784 FLORES, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
12785 FLORES, HARRIETTE MARILLA
12786 FLORES, HAYREN PETALCORIN
12787 FLORES, IAN SUSAYA
12788 FLORES, JACQUELINE SANTOYO
12789 FLORES, JAMAICA PENZON
12790 FLORES, JASON ALEJO
12791 FLORES, JAY LLOYD ESPERO
12792 FLORES, JAYSON GUBANTES
12793 FLORES, JEAN PAULINE BUERANO
12794 FLORES, JEFFREY ESPONILLA
12795 FLORES, JENIE TESADO
12796 FLORES, JEROME DELA CRUZ
12797 FLORES, JERRY BALUCOS
12798 FLORES, JIMUEL PEÑAS
12799 FLORES, JINKY MONTIBON
12800 FLORES, JO-JO TACSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:258 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 FLORES, JOAN ARGUILLES
12802 FLORES, JOYCE EVE PATAJO
12803 FLORES, JULIUS CEASAR ALABA
12804 FLORES, JUNAS DUNGOG
12805 FLORES, JUSTINE LAYSON
12806 FLORES, KARLA MAY TUBOG
12807 FLORES, KATHRINE CASTRO
12808 FLORES, KATHY PRINCESS QUIRANTE
12809 FLORES, KENETH DELA CRUZ
12810 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARILLO
12811 FLORES, LAYKA GALASI
12812 FLORES, LESTER BALANGUE
12813 FLORES, LOYD CAMIÑERO
12814 FLORES, MA ANGELICA DE ASIS
12815 FLORES, MARINETH CODELANA
12816 FLORES, MARK JOHN PAYCANA
12817 FLORES, MARK MEYNARD ROSETE
12818 FLORES, MARY ANN OBEJERO
12819 FLORES, MARY JOY LARA
12820 FLORES, MARY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
12821 FLORES, MAXIN VILLANUEVA
12822 FLORES, NATHANIEL DEPAZ
12823 FLORES, NIÑO RANDY CACANANTA
12824 FLORES, NOLAN MANZON
12825 FLORES, NORMAN VILLARIN
12826 FLORES, NOVIE LYNE GARCIA
12827 FLORES, PAUL CHRISTIAN ROA
12828 FLORES, PRINCESS SARAH ORDONIO
12829 FLORES, QUEENIE ROSE BARTOLATA
12830 FLORES, REGIE CAMINGAWAN
12831 FLORES, REGINA AGLIPAY
12832 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN POQUIZ
12833 FLORES, RODELYN ACHANZAR
12834 FLORES, ROMEOUL KARL AUSTRIA
12835 FLORES, RUSSELL JADE VILLANUEVA
12836 FLORES, SHARON PANDAC
12837 FLORES, SHELLA MARIE SALARDE
12838 FLORES, SHIELA MAE RAMIREZ
12839 FLORES, SHIELA MAE TRINIDAD
12840 FLORES, VIRGINIA SOPERALES
12841 FLORESCA, JACKLYN SARIEGO
12842 FLORESCA, SAMUEL ANDRELINO JUNIO
12843 FLORESTA, WEVIE ALMOETE
12844 FLORIDA, KRISTINE CAYE MADDARA
12845 FLORIDO, ANJIELENE TALAVERA
12846 FLORITA, JHOANNA PAULINE PAMINTUAN
12847 FLORITA, MARY AMABILIS BARRIENTOS
12848 FLORO, MARLOU FAVORITO
12849 FLOTADO, EVERLYN DUEÑAS
12850 FLOTE, ANNABELLE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:259 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 FOGATA, JOCELYN DAYUDAY
12852 FOGATA, PATRICK QUERIDO
12853 FOJA, GLORY LEE FORNEA
12854 FOJA, JOHN CARLO LARGUEZA
12855 FOJAS, AEZEL GAY FAJUTNAO
12856 FOJAS, MELODY FAMENIAL
12857 FOLLERO, ARLETH TABALOC
12858 FOLLERO, PATRICK ESCOPETE
12859 FONACIER, GINA BARNACHEA
12860 FONBUENA, EUGENE JOHN VALERIANO
12861 FONDEVILLA, JESSRELL REY BENITEZ
12862 FONELLERA, RHINA MAY LIMGAS
12863 FONOLLERA, JUNE ANNE OGSID
12864 FONTAMILLAS, JEREMY PALO
12865 FONTANARES, GLORY MAE SAMONG
12866 FONTANILLA, ANA JUDELLE ONG-IKO
12867 FONTANILLA, JANETTE BUTGUI
12868 FONTANILLA, JERIC JAY MACASLING
12869 FONTANILLA, JOYANN MAE CORDERO
12870 FONTANILLA, KRISTLE ANNE BAUTISTA
12871 FONTANILLA, LYNDO VELORIA
12872 FONTANILLA, RHODA VILUAN
12873 FONTANILLA, SHEENA DULAY
12874 FONTANOS, SHEILA ALMEROL
12875 FONTANOSA, ANGELICA MIRAFLOR
12876 FONTANOSA, MICHELLE LEQUIN
12877 FONTE, CHERRY AN BANTILLO
12878 FONTELO, FATIMA MARTINEZ
12879 FONTILLO, EDUARDO JR GUZMAN
12880 FONTIVEROS, JOANNA MARIE GABASA
12881 FORCADAS, ESTRELLA LIBRES
12882 FORDAN, STEVEN LEE ARGUELLES
12883 FORJES, RONDEL JOHN ESTANISLAO
12884 FORMACION, REYNAN MULA
12885 FORMALEJO, ANA MARIELLE LARRACAS
12886 FORMALEJO, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
12887 FORMALEJO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
12888 FORMALEJO, SHERLEXIS BARANGGAN
12889 FORMANES, GELEEN QUIJANO
12890 FORMARAN, JULIE ANN
12891 FORMENTERA, CHRISTIE MAGLAPUS
12892 FORMENTERA, FAUNA KRISTINE SARSONA
12893 FORMENTERA, JEANEBIE BARRAL
12894 FORMENTERA, LEONILYN ABAPO
12895 FORMENTO, LYSSA DE LEON
12896 FORMOSO, ELSIE PANDONG
12897 FORNEAS, LITO ARGUEZA
12898 FORONDA, KARLA ABENOJA
12899 FORONDA, MARVINICAY ABANTO
12900 FORONDA, SHARMAINE BARBASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:260 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 FORONES, KRISTA LYN ABENDANIO
12902 FORRO, JERLYN MAY NOMAN
12903 FORRO, ROCHELLE MARIE LERIO
12904 FORTALEZA, KATE FAJURA
12905 FORTALEZA, SHELA FERRANCULLO
12906 FORTALIZA, NOLITO JR BALLETA
12907 FORTE, ERWIN ESPELA
12908 FORTE, ROSALIA ALIANGAN
12909 FORTES, AIMEE ABARICIA
12910 FORTES, CLARK LALICAN
12911 FORTIN, PATRICIA LUZ POLINTAN
12912 FORTO, NELOR JR PIMENTEL
12913 FORTU, HAJIE MOR VILLALOBOS
12914 FORTUITO, GRACE ALIPOYO
12915 FORTUN, JOSCEL MYKA DAMPOG
12916 FORTUNA, CHARMAIGNE SHAYNE GETSEMAIGNE MAGASO
12917 FORTUNA, CHARMAINE ANGELI IMPERIAL
12918 FORTUNA, ROSALIE DE GUZMAN
12919 FORTUNA, SHERRY MAY BANICO
12920 FORTUNATO, CHRISTIAN TOYONG
12921 FORTUNO, DAISY ERNACIO
12922 FORTUS, GENNELYN PASIGAN
12923 FORTUS, MERIAM HALE
12924 FORZADO, ALJANDE REYES
12925 FOS, APRIL JOY TIAGA
12926 FOX, JOAN MACASO
12927 FRADEJAS, MANILYN SOLIS
12928 FRAGA, MA THERRY MHEL MARAPAO
12929 FRAGATA, AICE FURIO
12930 FRAGATA, JONALYN PAREDES
12931 FRAGO, CHRISTINE JOY SILVANO
12932 FRAGO, DEVERLY VIVAR
12933 FRAJENAL, LESTER GARCIA
12934 FRAJILLO, JOHN PAUL LOZADA
12935 FRAJILLO, MARJORIE MUEGUE
12936 FRAN, MILDRED FABITO
12937 FRANCA, ANITA FERNANDEZ
12938 FRANCHE, GRETDELAINE GONZALES
12939 FRANCIA, DANIEL JOSUA DADEA
12940 FRANCIA, JAYBEE BARDE
12941 FRANCIA, ROCHELLE MARIE DELDOC
12942 FRANCIS, JONAH JAVA
12943 FRANCISCO, ALMA SANOPAO
12944 FRANCISCO, ALYSSA JOY CONCEPCION
12945 FRANCISCO, ANADEL LANARIO
12946 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA RULLAN
12947 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE NOLLIAN
12948 FRANCISCO, BABY JEAN SILAGAN
12949 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE MARTIN
12950 FRANCISCO, CONCHITA SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:261 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 FRANCISCO, CORY GUEVARRA
12952 FRANCISCO, DANICA PEREZ
12953 FRANCISCO, DAYZA MAE TUMALE
12954 FRANCISCO, ELYN LICAS
12955 FRANCISCO, EMELIZA TARRAYO
12956 FRANCISCO, GENELAN CASTRO
12957 FRANCISCO, GYPSY ROSE OLIVAR
12958 FRANCISCO, HARRIET CHANICO
12959 FRANCISCO, HERSHEY JAYMEE MOZO
12960 FRANCISCO, HICEL DIPON
12961 FRANCISCO, IAN CARLO SEVERINO
12962 FRANCISCO, IAN VAN SANDOVAL
12963 FRANCISCO, JAEL GAELA TOTANES
12964 FRANCISCO, JENNYFER PAULA PAINAGA
12965 FRANCISCO, JEROME GARGA
12966 FRANCISCO, JESSIE CABAGUE
12967 FRANCISCO, JHUNIE ANN PAGUIO
12968 FRANCISCO, JINKY PACHECO
12969 FRANCISCO, JOFFELYN FERRER
12970 FRANCISCO, JOJO LIT
12971 FRANCISCO, JOMAR TOLEDO
12972 FRANCISCO, JONA DELOS REYES
12973 FRANCISCO, JORALYN COMPUESTO
12974 FRANCISCO, JOVIE DELA TORRE
12975 FRANCISCO, JUDY ANN COLLO
12976 FRANCISCO, JULIETA ACOSTA
12977 FRANCISCO, KAITH CATALAN
12978 FRANCISCO, KATRINA ANN LINGAT
12979 FRANCISCO, KEYCIE LUBATON
12980 FRANCISCO, LOVELY GRACE TAJARAN
12981 FRANCISCO, LUIS MIGUEL GURA
12982 FRANCISCO, MA CRISTINA MEDINA
12983 FRANCISCO, MADELYN ABAYON
12984 FRANCISCO, MAE ANN DELATINA
12985 FRANCISCO, MARIA YVETTE ABELINDE
12986 FRANCISCO, MELODY QUMIDES
12987 FRANCISCO, MERLO CEASAR ONIADIA
12988 FRANCISCO, NATHALIE BORJA
12989 FRANCISCO, NEDDIE LYN BALDON
12990 FRANCISCO, NILDA CABILI
12991 FRANCISCO, PERLA SANTIAGO
12992 FRANCISCO, RAZELLE JOY YSUG
12993 FRANCISCO, RENE BOY PABLO
12994 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
12995 FRANCISCO, ROTCHIE GLEN ABELLA
12996 FRANCISCO, SHAIRA LEI GONZAGA
12997 FRANCISCO, TERESA MACASIO
12998 FRANCISCO, TRICIA REA GEDARO
12999 FRANCISCO, VARICA TULLAO
13000 FRANCISCO, VEE FORMILLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:262 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 FRANCISCO, VIVIAN ALONZO
13002 FRANCISCO, VIVIANLYN VERGARA
13003 FRANCISCO, ZUZETTE ANNE AVENDAÑO
13004 FRANCISQUETE, MARICRIS GOMEZ
13005 FRANCO, CAMILLE DIZON
13006 FRANCO, CATHRINE NAVEA
13007 FRANCO, CHELLSEA
13008 FRANCO, DICXIE JOY GALVEZ
13009 FRANCO, MADELYN GURA
13010 FRANCO, NEIL CERVANTES
13011 FRANCO, NISA MARI MARIN
13012 FRANCO, RECY UMALI
13013 FRANE, JEMUEL ABLES
13014 FRANES, ROSEMARIE FERNANDEZ
13015 FRANI, IRIS
13016 FRANILLA, MAUREEN JOY IMBAT
13017 FRASCO, CHEAN ARNOZA
13018 FRASDILLA, ANA ZANDREA BORERO
13019 FRAYNA, DON MARI PHIL BERMAS
13020 FREIRES, ROMEL FEOLA
13021 FREJAS, RAMON ESTREMADURA
13022 FRESNIDO, JESSA DEL ROSARIO
13023 FRESNIDO, LEONIL FANCUBELA
13024 FRESNOZA, ARIEL BLORECIA
13025 FRESNOZA, EDUARDO CARAGDAG
13026 FRESNOZA, JANIELLE FERRER
13027 FRIA, MARY ANN PONDARE
13028 FRIANEZA, EDWARD DELA CRUZ
13029 FRIAS, AILYN MOSQUIDA
13030 FRIAS, CATHERINE BUELA
13031 FRIAS, GENEVIVE YTIENZA
13032 FRIAS, JERICK SALAZAR
13033 FRIAS, JOHNICK OLIVER MUÑEZ
13034 FRIAS, MELANIE TOMEN
13035 FRIAS, RALDIN GEM CATERIA
13036 FRIAS, SHERWIN GARCIA
13037 FRIGILLANA, RONALD CATACUTAN
13038 FRIGINAL, LIBERTY REA MORALIDAD
13039 FRIO, KATHLEEN MALLILLIN
13040 FRIO, REGO PAUYA
13041 FRIO, SHIELA MAE CADELIÑA
13042 FRIVALDO, ELLA MAE TACANG
13043 FROGOSO, JINKY SORIANO
13044 FROGOSO, KATHLEEN GURAT
13045 FRONDA, AVIMAR FAMINIANO
13046 FRONDA, FRANCISCO III PASTORIL
13047 FRONDA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
13048 FRONDA, GRETA AGRIMANO
13049 FRONDA, HIJASMIN VENIEGAS
13050 FRONDA, JANE TULIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:263 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 FRONDA, JAY-ANNE TAMBIAO
13052 FRONDA, JULIANA FAITH EDRADA
13053 FRONDA, KRISTINE MASINSIN
13054 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE AGRIMANO
13055 FRONDA, NATHANIEL GASMIN
13056 FRONDOZO, MONICA LUISA MANGADA
13057 FRUELDA, ROMILYN FAJILAGOT
13058 FRUTO, DULCE EMILIE SUMIDO
13059 FRUTO, IRISH SILANG
13060 FUEDAN, ROXANNE GRACE MIRA
13061 FUEGO, EVA MAE ESTOPEREZ
13062 FUENLLONA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
13063 FUENTEBELLA, JAY BALADHAY
13064 FUENTEBELLA, MAEBELLE TUVALLES
13065 FUENTES, ALRENE MAE GEORLIN
13066 FUENTES, ARMANDO JR LACATAN
13067 FUENTES, CARMELA GRACE VILLANUEVA
13068 FUENTES, CLARISS ROSAS
13069 FUENTES, FERNAN MUHALLIN
13070 FUENTES, IVY JANE MASAO
13071 FUENTES, JARRY SOBERANO
13072 FUENTES, KATHRYN TRONSAL
13073 FUENTES, MARIA TERESA QUIAMCO
13074 FUENTES, MARY JOYCE BANIQUED
13075 FUENTES, MYRA KRISTINE JANE MADRA
13076 FUENTES, NANCY JOAN POLICIANOS
13077 FUENTES, NOEMI CAOMATE
13078 FUENTES, RAE CHRISTINE LICOT
13079 FUENTES, RUTH ORTIZ
13080 FUENTES, SHENNA MAY PATRICIO
13081 FUENTES, SHERYL JANE JALA
13082 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
13083 FUENTEVILLA, MYLA MARAVILLAS
13084 FUENZALIDA, JANICA AUGUSTO
13085 FUERTE, JAIRUS DAN GO
13086 FUERTE, ROCEL EBALCA
13087 FUERTES, AIRINE GUCELA
13088 FUERTES, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
13089 FUERTES, MARIE FAYE SY
13090 FUERTEZ, YLLANE DIAMSE
13091 FUGABAN, MEGAN LOUISE GO
13092 FUGEN, PEARL JAM DIN
13093 FULAY, KELVIN CARL DELMONTE
13094 FULGENCIO, ALYSSA MARIE AGULLANA
13095 FULGENCIO, CRISAMAE FULGENCIO
13096 FULGENCIO, ELEMAR MANTALABA
13097 FULGENCIO, MARA JULIE ANN MANAHAN
13098 FULGO, KLENTON PATROCINIO
13099 FULGUERAS, TONY FRANCIS LADRILLONO
13100 FULLANTE, JENALYN MAMANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:264 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 FULLANTE, MARIVIC DAZA
13102 FULLANTES, JESIELYN FLORDILIZA
13103 FULLEROS, SHERMAY PEÑANO
13104 FULLEROS, VICENTE GALEZA
13105 FULLIDO, MARY LOUISE
13106 FULLO, JULLY ANN JIMENEZ
13107 FULO, CHRISTOPHER STA RITA
13108 FUNA, ARVIN DELFIN
13109 FUNA, GEON KENNETH ARIM
13110 FUNA, QUENEE ANN ASUSA
13111 FUNDADOR, MARYFRANLUNA BAYNAS
13112 FUNDAL, JOYCE CLAIRE CAMARIOSA
13113 FUNGO, JHONA BELOLO
13114 FUNTANILLA, IONA GAIL MATILDO
13115 FUNTANILLA, RACHELLE OLIVA
13116 FURAGGANAN, ELYZER OMNES
13117 FURAQUE, ROMMEL LABATIAO
13118 FURIGAY, ERICA MAE AYUMAN
13119 FURIO, ALENA BALONZO
13120 FURIO, ALEX PERALTA
13121 FURIO, AVE KING CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
13122 FUROG, LANIE SASTRILLAS
13123 FUROG, LORBIEN MANGUILIMOTAN
13124 FURTOS, ROSETTE VILLANUEVA
13125 FUTALAN, JASMIN RADO
13126 FUTALAN, ROXANNE ZAMORA
13127 FUYONAN, DONNA TARROZA
13128 GA, SHAWN DWIGHT ARBIOL
13129 GA-AS, BENES MALAYAO
13130 GAA, JOHN ALFRED ARELLANO
13131 GAA, JOHN PAUL ALEJO
13132 GAA, NYMPHA MALIGANG
13133 GAA, ROWEL BANAY
13134 GAANO, SHALI GABITO
13135 GAAS, ELLEN SEVERO
13136 GABA, ABIGAIL TAGATA
13137 GABA, ANGELICA MAN-ON
13138 GABA, ANGELO SAN BUENAVENTURA
13139 GABALES, GLESIE GUILLANG
13140 GABALES, MARK JEZREEL AGBAS
13141 GABALES, MERRIL KEY VILLANUEVA
13142 GABALFIN, KATHLYN CABAYSA
13143 GABALONZO, KASIAH LOU LEGASPI
13144 GABANA, JONA JAMBONGANA
13145 GABANE, AIGIE PACLITA
13146 GABANE, ALLAIZA JOY BAYANI
13147 GABANE, LAILANIE CABANJEN
13148 GABAO, CARMELA YSABELLE SUELTO
13149 GABARDA, BABY LOVE TABLANTE
13150 GABAS, ARDWIN LEE QUINOÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:265 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 GABASA, IAH JEANNE GALLEGO
13152 GABASA, JAKE NATHANIEL SANORIA
13153 GABASA, NORELYN GABALEO
13154 GABAT, NAJJA HANNAH BARIN
13155 GABATIN, NORAINI OLIVEROS
13156 GABATO, AGAPITO III MANUEL
13157 GABATO, CHARMAINE ABANIL
13158 GABATON, JOSEL CARAIG
13159 GABAWAN, VANISSA DALMINO
13160 GABAY, DIVINE GRACE ANTOY
13161 GABAYERON, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
13162 GABAYNO, NIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
13163 GABBAC, MICHELLE GAY GUNNACAO
13164 GABBAOAN, ANGENETH SISO
13165 GABEJA, ARNEL CABELIN
13166 GABIETA, ROMMEL BOTE
13167 GABILAN, GINA AVENIDO
13168 GABILAN, MARIANITO JR BONGUET
13169 GABINETE, JAVY MAE CALLASO
13170 GABINETE, JONAVIE VILLON
13171 GABINETE, NELI MAY PADUL
13172 GABIO, JULIE ANN AMPASO
13173 GABIOLA, ALEXANDER ABULENCIA
13174 GABIOLA, NICA LABRADA
13175 GABISAY, ENGILEE QUIDLAT
13176 GABIT, ALGINE WEGIYON
13177 GABITO, JOHN JOHN PADAYAO
13178 GABITO, MA CRISTITA TOROY
13179 GABLINES, JUN RICKY PEÑA
13180 GABLINEZ, ERIC ROI NUJ EMPERADO
13181 GABO, ANA MAE AGAWIN
13182 GABOD, ARCHIE LLAGUNO
13183 GABON, ALMA NARBARTE
13184 GABON, EDWARD DUMAYA
13185 GABON, ROSELYN PILLADO
13186 GABONA, JONAS FRANCISCO
13187 GABONADA, RISSY ZALZOS
13188 GABOR, JULIA LOU LEGASPI
13189 GABORNO, GRACE MAGALLANES
13190 GABORNO, JOEMAR ESMILLARIN
13191 GABRIEL, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
13192 GABRIEL, CAIRONISA ALI
13193 GABRIEL, CATHERINE CANLAS
13194 GABRIEL, EMMARIE JULIO
13195 GABRIEL, FRANKLIN PALEYAN
13196 GABRIEL, HAZELTRINA BATE
13197 GABRIEL, JOEMARIE LARUAN
13198 GABRIEL, KHAROLL JOY DEUS
13199 GABRIEL, MARJORIE CASTILLO
13200 GABRIEL, MICHA JOY BERMILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:266 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 GABRIEL, PEARL JOAN CANDELARIO
13202 GABRIEL, RAE ANTHONY NIÑONUEVO
13203 GABRIEL, RUBILYN ECO
13204 GABRIEL, SHELLA ROMERO
13205 GABRILLO, JOHNESSA SAMSON
13206 GABRILLO, ROBIN TEMPLE
13207 GABRINEZ, VANESSA JANE PAGDANGANAN
13208 GABRINO, ROSE ANN ROXAS
13209 GABRONINO, GLORIA LOPEZ
13210 GABRONINO, JAYSON ORTILLANO
13211 GABRONINO, JOSEPH BONGCAC
13212 GABUAT, LYKA ANNE INGOSAN
13213 GABUAY, LEAH GALCON
13214 GABUCO, MA LEANNE GRACE ANOCHE
13215 GABUNA, JUDITH MARIPOSQUE
13216 GABUNAL, GINEROSE MAGBANUA
13217 GABUNAS, JEAN PAITONE
13218 GABUT, SABRINA BAYLAN
13219 GABUTERO, MARY JANE GARDON
13220 GABUYA, ANA STELLA MARRIS LABAYA
13221 GABUYO, CHERRY BETH SALVADOR
13222 GABUYO, EDRILYN VISAYA
13223 GABUYO, KRISHA MAE NEPA
13224 GABUYO, LORIELYN GIBA
13225 GACA, KAE CELINE REYES
13226 GACAYON, CLIFFORD FANGAYEN
13227 GACELOS, CHERIE TERESA NABLO
13228 GACHE, RALPH HENRY TAMIO
13229 GACHO, JOEREY PADUL
13230 GACIAS, MICHELLE DEOCAREZA
13231 GACIAS, TRECELYN REDONDO
13232 GACO, JOHNFEL PEREZ
13233 GACO, RONEMAR ARCASITAS
13234 GACUMO, MA ALME BAYANI
13235 GACURA, ELME JOHN TALADTAD
13236 GACUSAN, JHEZIL MONTALES
13237 GACUSAN, MA ELOISA ADORA
13238 GACUTAN, CHARISSA JOY CO
13239 GACUTAN, JOYCE ANN AÑANA
13240 GACUTARA, RUFFA MAE LINGO
13241 GACUYA, KIM REYES
13242 GAD, CHRISTY ANN APARICIO
13243 GADAYAN, ABBY ROSE ARNOCO
13244 GADAYAN, MAEZEL ANN TRISKY SARVIDA
13245 GADAYAN, RACHEL QUIROQUIRO
13246 GADAYOS, MARK MARTIN DALMACIO
13247 GADDI, ANNE MARIE RUSTIA
13248 GADDI, ERICSON LACAP
13249 GADDI, ESTELA GWEN YUTUC
13250 GADDI, GERALDINE LAURE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:267 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 GADDI, MARIA ELENA DELA PAZ
13252 GADER, MARIEL CHRISTINE ESPARES
13253 GADI, JOMAR SEÑA
13254 GADIANA, GIZILLE OCARIZ
13255 GADIL, MARY-ANNE JOY SONEJA
13256 GADINGAN, CARLO MACABANIG
13257 GADISTA, RENALYN BARICANOSA
13258 GADO, ANTHONETTE FRANCISCO
13259 GADON, AL MALIGO
13260 GADON, GONGADIN DELA CRUZ
13261 GADOR, GARETTE GRACE ABALLE
13262 GADOR, JOMAR CORDOVA
13263 GADOT, ESTHER SEMINE
13264 GADUT, ALVIN RUMA
13265 GAE-WEN, LYNE DAMILO
13266 GAELA, JOHN CARLO ROMANTICO
13267 GAELA, MARIS STELLA GONZALES
13268 GAETOS, QUENIE ROSE GALLEON
13269 GAFFUD, ANDRES CALIGUIRAN
13270 GAFFUD, EDGAR ZYRYLL II CATALON
13271 GAFFUD, SID ELEAZAR RASPADO
13272 GAGAM, LOIDA OGANA
13273 GAGARIN, LESTER JAY GAMAY
13274 GAGUCAS, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
13275 GAGUE, HONEY MAE VILLABER
13276 GAHITO, HANNAH MARIZ LORZANO
13277 GAHUM, JUNNIELYN ROSE GANDIA
13278 GAID, JOVELYN MIÑON
13279 GAID, NELFA JOY GALASANAY
13280 GAILO, GIRLY IBAÑEZ
13281 GAIN, JIMMUEL ENRIQUEZ
13282 GAINSAN, IRISH JEAN BON
13283 GAITANA, ANGELICA BUENCUCHILLO
13284 GAJETE, JASELL HOPE DELA PEÑA
13285 GAJIRAN, MARY ROSBEL CLERIGO
13286 GAJUNIA, KATRIN MAE DIMAPILIS
13287 GALABO, JUDIELYN MASDO
13288 GALAC, KRISTINE DELICA
13289 GALACHE, ALONA SOMOGOD
13290 GALACIO, LEONARDO JR GANZAN
13291 GALACITE, ARLENE PABLO
13292 GALACYAN, ROCHELLE GIAD
13293 GALAGALA, DANIELA
13294 GALAGALA, ROSALIE PRISCO
13295 GALAGAR, MARY JOY JARAULA
13296 GALAGARAN, GLADEZ LUCAYA
13297 GALAGATA, JINKY BALIGUAT
13298 GALAGATE, JOHN KIM ROSALES
13299 GALAMAY, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
13300 GALAN, BENJIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:268 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 GALAN, JOHN PAUL TEJADA
13302 GALAN, MARK ANTHONY TUSCANO
13303 GALAN, PAULO BENITO BARAGA
13304 GALANG, ALDRIN LAORENO
13305 GALANG, ALYSSA MAE JOCSON
13306 GALANG, ANGELA IQUIÑA
13307 GALANG, ARVINA ARONGAY
13308 GALANG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
13309 GALANG, DONNABELE RAMOS
13310 GALANG, ELIZA MAE
13311 GALANG, GEMMADEL DE LA CRUZ
13312 GALANG, HELENA JOYCE LAXAMANA
13313 GALANG, JAYSON LAORENO
13314 GALANG, JEAN ROSE TALAMPAS
13315 GALANG, JENNY MAMARADLO
13316 GALANG, JONALYN SERRANO
13317 GALANG, JONATHAN ENERO
13318 GALANG, JOSEPH ARGEL GANIA
13319 GALANG, JUAN GABRIEL MADARANG
13320 GALANG, KRISHA BELASA
13321 GALANG, RODA BRIONES
13322 GALANG, RONILO LAXAMANA
13323 GALANG, SOPHIA AMOR LACANLALE
13324 GALANGAN, ORVEN ANGELO TORRES
13325 GALANIDA, JENNY CAITOM
13326 GALANIDA, RUSELL JOEL CANENCIA
13327 GALANTA, KIMVERLY BAYANI
13328 GALANZA, RENE TAMONAN
13329 GALANZA, VENUS CANCEKO
13330 GALAO, TANY LIMAN RANILE
13331 GALAPIN, RAYMOND ORTEGA
13332 GALAPIN, RIEZEL FRITZ GADNANAN
13333 GALAPON, CLAIRE CAYABA
13334 GALAPON, EDDIEBOY
13335 GALAPON, HARRIS LACADEN
13336 GALAPON, LORNA VIERNES
13337 GALAPON, MA CLARISSA COCOS
13338 GALAQUIT, DONNA CAYOCYOC
13339 GALARIDO, GHIA HERNANDEZ
13340 GALARIO, JAY AR GAMUYAO
13341 GALARION, JOANNE GRACE GENODIALA
13342 GALAROZA, MELDEE MAGTANAO
13343 GALARPE, MARIA FE MAGDALE
13344 GALARPEZ, ELOWIN JR SANTIAGO
13345 GALARRITA, PAMELA JANE OCO
13346 GALAS, MARIZ MARCOLINO
13347 GALATE, CHITABEL ANN PACALSO
13348 GALAURA, FRITZY DAGUPAN
13349 GALAUS, HANAMAY GALICIA
13350 GALAY, JEPHTE DEPONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:269 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 GALBAN, FARRAH JANE MADRIAGA
13352 GALBIS, RYAN CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
13353 GALBIZO, NERRIE APLE MERCADO
13354 GALDIANO, ERDY JOHN RABAYA
13355 GALDIANO, JINKY GUMA
13356 GALDICAN, JERIC SABADO
13357 GALDO, GLAIZA NEPOMUCENO
13358 GALDUEN, SHEILA BETH FLORENTINO
13359 GALE, VERA JOYCE CAVE
13360 GALEDO, JOVELYN OTIC
13361 GALEMBA, BRYAN JAY LANDAZABAL
13362 GALENDEZ, HANS CRISTIAN PALAO
13363 GALENO, JERMALYN DASMARIÑAS
13364 GALENZOGA, REYSHIL MI VELOSO
13365 GALERA, CRISTILYN LUCIDO
13366 GALERA, KIMBERLY RAZONABLE
13367 GALERA, KRISTINE MAE ESCANILLAN
13368 GALES, MARY LOURD GALVEZ
13369 GALGAO, CHRISTIAN TUPOS
13370 GALGO, ALBINO JR COMILANG
13371 GALGO, APRILJADE DAGA-AS
13372 GALGO, CARLA MAE TOMBADO
13373 GALI, ARVIN DOMONDON
13374 GALI, TITO JR MUNGCAL
13375 GALI-OM, AUGUSTO LAMMAG
13376 GALIA, MARY ROSE DURAN
13377 GALICIA, CHERYL DAGOY
13378 GALICIA, JHONARD BONILLA
13379 GALICIA, KATRINA LUZ RABANILLO
13380 GALICIA, PEARL SHEINA DE LA RAMA
13381 GALICIA, RAFAEL DADO
13382 GALICIA, RIZA VILLANUEVA
13383 GALICIA, SHANDIE MALICSE
13384 GALICIA, SHERLYN SIBAL
13385 GALICIO, JOHN JOSEPH REA
13386 GALIDO, ANNALIZA BONITA
13387 GALIDO, ZOE II GOHIL
13388 GALIDO, ZOE V GOHIL
13389 GALIGAO, DONAFE GARDOSE
13390 GALIGAO, FELIDITO MANANDAY
13391 GALIMA, JENNIFER MENDIGORIN
13392 GALIN, NANCY DATUGAN
13393 GALINATO, ELLAIZA MAE GRANDE
13394 GALINATO, MARK JHOSUA AUSTRIA
13395 GALINDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA ANONUEVO
13396 GALINDEZ, NIKKA MAE PALMA
13397 GALINDO, JONIEL PATRIANA
13398 GALINGGAN, RAYMAR MANARPAAC
13399 GALINGGAN, WINKATE PURISIMA
13400 GALIPUSO, JOHN DARREL BALDESTAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:270 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 GALISANAO, ROMMEL MANLOLO
13402 GALIT, AGNES TENEDERO
13403 GALIT, CLARISSE MISAJON
13404 GALIT, NIKKA GARSON
13405 GALIZA, JENNY-VI DANQUIO
13406 GALLA, ERIC DIOFER RENDADO
13407 GALLA, HONEY GRACE RACINES
13408 GALLA, RUSSEL JAMES AGUSTIN
13409 GALLAMOZA, HERIZZA SALVACION
13410 GALLANO, DANA MALON FRANCISCO
13411 GALLANO, DIAN PAOLO SOBERANO
13412 GALLANO, JE-ANN VILLEZA
13413 GALLANO, MARRY APPLE DEBRALINE GOMBA
13414 GALLANO, MELANNIE CAÑETE
13415 GALLANO, PRECIOUS MAE GARCERA
13416 GALLANTES, EFRAIN JAVIER
13417 GALLARDE, ALEXA PRYTY ALBANIA
13418 GALLARDE, MICHELLE ALIPIN
13419 GALLARDE, RUCEL JHON JUAB
13420 GALLARDEZ, LALAINE DE JOSE
13421 GALLARDO, ANGEL KATE DIAMONA
13422 GALLARDO, CARLA JANE ESCUTO
13423 GALLARDO, CLARISSE ANNE CANON
13424 GALLARDO, FLORYLYN RELAMPAGOS
13425 GALLARDO, MAE ELLAINE NUYDA
13426 GALLARDO, MARGARITA CARPINA
13427 GALLARDO, NICOLE
13428 GALLARDO, PAULENE SANSANO
13429 GALLARDO, SYDNEY JOY DALISAY
13430 GALLAZA, CRYSTAL GAYLE SANGYON
13431 GALLAZA, DONIE ART ROA
13432 GALLAZA, JANETH GETANO
13433 GALLEBO, KRISHA MORA
13434 GALLEBO, RICHALYN SOLIVA
13435 GALLEGO, ADELAIDE RACHELLE DECILIO
13436 GALLEGO, CATHERINE LAZARO
13437 GALLEGO, GARFONKEEL RAFOLS
13438 GALLEGO, JENEFHER ZUMARAGA
13439 GALLEGO, JOELYN PRIZA
13440 GALLEGO, JOSE ENRICO VILLALUZ
13441 GALLEGO, METHUSELA CELENDRON
13442 GALLEGO, MICHELLE ERIARTE
13443 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE AMORES
13444 GALLEGOS, BERNADETH MAE SULAYAO
13445 GALLENERO, JEAN FABORETO
13446 GALLENO, JENNY ROSE HEMENTERA
13447 GALLENTES, AI MAGBANUA
13448 GALLEON, MILA ALMINE
13449 GALLER, JOZEL ALAGANO
13450 GALLERON, QUENIE GILDORE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:271 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 GALLEROS, DEBIE HONEY PABONITA
13452 GALLETO, LARIZZA TUMAMAO
13453 GALLIM, FRANCIS MAXIMO
13454 GALLO, ANGINETTE SARONIAS
13455 GALLOS, ELLA DANICA CASTROVERDE
13456 GALLOS, JESTER VICTORINO
13457 GALLOS, MANELYN GALLEGO
13458 GALLOSA, AIZEL BALINGBING
13459 GALLOSA, TEOFAN CATARUJA
13460 GALMAN, EUNICE TALPLACIDO
13461 GALO, IVY JANE EGOS
13462 GALO, JANICE BABIANO
13463 GALO, ROSE MAE PESPEÑAN
13464 GALOLA, DINDO LACASTESANTOS
13465 GALON, JESSA ARIOLA
13466 GALONA, RYAN JAY ELEUTERIO
13467 GALOPE, JIZA LIM
13468 GALORA, IRENE SIMBOL
13469 GALORIO, SHIELA ACERO
13470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE FABELLO
13471 GALSIM, SAMUEL SOLOMON
13472 GALUA, JAQUELYN DELIMA
13473 GALUDANG, JESSICA MAYAWEN
13474 GALULA, CYREL DANGPIT
13475 GALULA, FATIMA RECTO
13476 GALULA, VINA CINCO
13477 GALULUDAN, IRISH DAGANOS
13478 GALUPO, MARIA ISABEL TACO
13479 GALUPO, MARIA ROSARIO MORALES
13480 GALURA, EIRIE JOY MARQUEZ
13481 GALUT, CHRISMA JOY CORDERO
13482 GALUT, FRANCISCO JR BAYUBAY
13483 GALUT, JENNIFER LEONES
13484 GALUTERA, PATRICIA MARIE OLSEM
13485 GALUZ, FATIMA BEDIONES
13486 GALVAN, KRISHA MAE SALLAN
13487 GALVE, DARYL PALGAN
13488 GALVE, HILDA GOLOSO
13489 GALVEZ, ANTHONY CASTILLO
13490 GALVEZ, FRANCES DIANNE GABORNI
13491 GALVEZ, GERALDINE ORO
13492 GALVEZ, JACKIE PAJO
13493 GALVEZ, JOENIL BALADHAY
13494 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ROBERT FERRER
13495 GALVEZ, NOEL ANDAM
13496 GALVEZ, PAMELA CAMILLE DE LARA
13497 GALVEZ, PAMELA JOY VILLANUEVA
13498 GALVEZ, PAULINE ROSE CUATRONA
13499 GALVEZ, PRINCESS JANE ROSALITA
13500 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE CARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:272 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 GALVEZ, SHIENA MAE MADRIAGA
13502 GALVEZ, WINIE JOY BARGAT
13503 GALVIZO, EDUARD ANCHETA
13504 GALZOTE, EMIL TUANGCO
13505 GAMALE, ANGEL GRACE GAMOT
13506 GAMAMA, PAMELA QUIMPO
13507 GAMANA, NELMA MAY SAYSON
13508 GAMAO, FREDDIE JR TIBOR
13509 GAMAO, MARK JAY ESTILLER
13510 GAMAO, QUEN CARLA SUELLO
13511 GAMARA, CRIZEL CARANZA
13512 GAMAS, HONEY LYN CALINDAS
13513 GAMAYON, GLAIDEL MARIE BITOY
13514 GAMAYON, JESUS HERNANDEZ
13515 GAMBA, ALYANNAH KAYE ALBELDA
13516 GAMBA, GEORGE FORTES
13517 GAMBA, JUMEL MARIE EVASCO
13518 GAMBALAN, GLENN CANDAROMA
13519 GAMBANGAO, NERIZA DELIZO
13520 GAMBE, MARIEL YECYEC
13521 GAMBET, DAINA JANE CABAYLO
13522 GAMBOA, AVERY VALENZUELA
13523 GAMBOA, CARINE MAE FORTIN
13524 GAMBOA, CATHERINE MINGUITO
13525 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER ARRIOLA
13526 GAMBOA, DANREVE LEO VALMORES
13527 GAMBOA, ELYZA GEM VILLANUEVA
13528 GAMBOA, EMMARUTH BERNABE
13529 GAMBOA, FEDIRIC NEROSA
13530 GAMBOA, FREA JADE SUHAT
13531 GAMBOA, GERALD BERBERIO
13532 GAMBOA, JEANETTE URBANO
13533 GAMBOA, JENNYLYN ABANDO
13534 GAMBOA, JIM AQUINO
13535 GAMBOA, MARELA HORA
13536 GAMBOA, MARJORIE SIAPNO
13537 GAMBOA, REN MAR ARIMBUYUTAN
13538 GAMBOA, RONA JANE CLAVERIA
13539 GAMBOA, RONALD GANNABAN
13540 GAMBOA, STEPHANIE SIMBRE
13541 GAMBONG, MARY CAMILLE MAGLANTAY
13542 GAMBUTA, CRISTIN FABROA
13543 GAMENG, ROELYN MAY DELA CRUZ
13544 GAMIL, ANELYN GONZAGA
13545 GAMILLA, CHARLA FREDLYN BACAYEN
13546 GAMILLA, LAVERN MAE CAHIGAN
13547 GAMILONG, JHENNY PEARL SACE
13548 GAMINO, DIANA ROSE REYES
13549 GAMIT, DIOSA DEL SOCORRO
13550 GAMIZ, WILLY JR VELARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:273 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 GAMMAD, MANILYN BABARAN
13552 GAMMARU, JUVILYN JACOBEN
13553 GAMOLO, SHERYL CARIAS
13554 GAMON, CELINA PALATTAO
13555 GAMOROT, JESSA MAE MAMAC
13556 GAMOTLONG, BERNA BUGTONG
13557 GAMPAYON, QUEROBIN GABOAN
13558 GAMULAO, PINKY MEAR SANTIAGO
13559 GAMUNDOY, LUZVIMINDA LAPPLANA
13560 GAMUS, BASILISA JAJALLA
13561 GAMUTIN, MARIANE FAYE TURADO
13562 GAN, ALADINO JR IGNACIO
13563 GAN, KRISTINE GADON
13564 GAN, RYAN ELBERT ZABALA
13565 GANADEN, JUDITH ANNE ROSE YABUT
13566 GANADILLO, CRISTE LIMBARO
13567 GANADO, MA LUISA PADIOS
13568 GANADO, MARLITO GALICIA
13569 GANAL, JAYGIE QUILALA
13570 GANAL, KATHLENE MERCADO
13571 GANANCIAL, CHENNY GONZAGA
13572 GANANCIAL, MARVIN LOU LADERA
13573 GANANCIAL, MEYDELYN CAMIQUE
13574 GANANCIAL, SHEMAIAH MORALES
13575 GANAS, JOHN EDMON ALEJANDRO
13576 GANDEZA, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
13577 GANDEZA, JINJINE TIMBREZA
13578 GANDEZA, MA YBONNE RUEGA
13579 GANDOLA, JOANNA MAE FERROLINO
13580 GANDULA, JEAN ARELLANO
13581 GANDULAN, APRIL ARELLANO
13582 GANDULI, MAYUMI ACORDA
13583 GANELA, GILBERTO JR PACHECO
13584 GANGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL REYES
13585 GANGAT, KIMBERLYN DALOPE
13586 GANGGANG, EDWARD VALLEJO
13587 GANGGANGAN, WINNIE ROSE AMMADANG
13588 GANGNGAD, BETTY COHENA
13589 GANGOSO, ELAINE MAY CANLAS
13590 GANGOSO, PETER JOHN BALIDIO
13591 GANGOSO, ROSE ARCILLAS
13592 GANI, FAIDJAH BARAOCOR
13593 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
13594 GANI, MOHAREDAN ABDULA
13595 GANIA, ALEXIS PANGAN
13596 GANIPAC, JESSA CRUZ
13597 GANITANO, ZAIRENE GRACE TABUR
13598 GANNABAN, JESS ELIEZER TABAYAG
13599 GANNABAN, LARIZA REYES
13600 GANNABAN, RAYMUNDO MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:274 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 GANNAMOY, RODELIA MACOG
13602 GANO, CAROLYN BUSONGAN
13603 GANOTICE, HAROLD GAMAYO
13604 GANOTISI, FRANCES MIGUEL
13605 GANOTISI, NAMNAMA ANGA-ANGAN
13606 GANOY, SAIDA DALANDA
13607 GANSIT, ANGELICA PASOQUEN
13608 GANTALA, THEA ROSE GALANO
13609 GANTE, FLYNE-EL ROSENDO
13610 GANTE, IAN MIKO PROLOGO
13611 GANTIAO, ELENITA LANGCAMON
13612 GANTON, MERLYN TINACO
13613 GANTONG, ADDIE EUNICE PENDOR
13614 GANTUANGCO, KRESTA YSOBELLE CADIONG
13615 GANTUANGCO, MARK ZABALA
13616 GANZALI, RHEZEIL MONTEMAYOR
13617 GANZAN, SHEILA NECESARIO
13618 GANZON, DIVINE GRACE SAPERO
13619 GANZON, ROSE ANN LUZANO
13620 GAPAC, DIANA GARCIA
13621 GAPAD, RACSON ATEN-AN
13622 GAPASIN, SHAYNE ROSE PIODOS
13623 GAPATE, JENNIFER BAÑARIA
13624 GAPIT, REYCHELLE FLORENTINO
13625 GAPIZA, JAY GALICIA
13626 GAPOR, JEZIEL BALBUENA
13627 GAPUZ, CRISTOPHER JAY RINGOR
13628 GAPUZ, VENUS SALES
13629 GAPUZAN, JOANN AQUINO
13630 GAQUING, RHEA MAE BEDICO
13631 GAQUIT, PRECIOUS MAE CUTIN
13632 GARA, ARVIN HINAMPAS
13633 GARABEL, MA CELINA OLIVA
13634 GARABILES, CAHINNA ROSTATA
13635 GARABILES, CLARISSE SERRAON
13636 GARABILES, REGINE TEJADA
13637 GARACHICO, ABEGAEL LINCALLO
13638 GARACHICO, DANA MAE FUNELAS
13639 GARACHICO, JOSEPHINE CARILLO
13640 GARADO, LOPE ANSALDO
13641 GARADO, PEARL IRISH SUYAT
13642 GARANCHO, MARJORIE CORREA
13643 GARANGANAO, KISSINI DAWN EYAN
13644 GARBIDA, ZYRA MAE FORMANES
13645 GARBILES, LORENA MAE GAMILO
13646 GARBILES, NANCY PAZ
13647 GARBIN, FLORENDO YSMAEL
13648 GARBIN, JAY LAWRENCE LUCIDO
13649 GARBIN, MA CARMELA VALONES
13650 GARBOSA, SARLYN GALLENERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:275 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 GARCES, CLARE MARIE LABAO
13652 GARCES, ETHEL MAGLUNSOD
13653 GARCES, LICKRISH BALTERO
13654 GARCES, ROGIN BASCON
13655 GARCES, TRICIA ANNE DELA PERI
13656 GARCHITORENA, ALCHEL PESIAO
13657 GARCIA, AIKO FLORES
13658 GARCIA, AIRA JOYCE REY
13659 GARCIA, ALBIN DALINOG
13660 GARCIA, ALLIYAH BACANI
13661 GARCIA, ALVIN RAY PASCUAL
13662 GARCIA, ALYNA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
13663 GARCIA, ANALYN ZUBIAGA
13664 GARCIA, ANGELO VILLAFLOR
13665 GARCIA, ANGELOU RODRIGUEZ
13666 GARCIA, ANNE MARIEL MICUA
13667 GARCIA, APRIL LOVE LUMANLAN
13668 GARCIA, ARRA JOYCE PUNZALAN
13669 GARCIA, BENJO KANDLE MALANA
13670 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN
13671 GARCIA, CHRISTIANVIL TARUC
13672 GARCIA, CHRISTINE NERIZ LABASA
13673 GARCIA, CINDERELA TANGUILID
13674 GARCIA, CLAUDINE CADAY
13675 GARCIA, CRISAMAE LOU ABIBUAG
13676 GARCIA, DOREEN FAYE CORTEZ
13677 GARCIA, ECLESIASTES CABIT
13678 GARCIA, EDGAR PACANZA
13679 GARCIA, EDLYN PINAROC
13680 GARCIA, EDNA SORIANO
13681 GARCIA, EDUARDO SECO
13682 GARCIA, ELAINE TABANGCURA
13683 GARCIA, ELDA QUIAPO
13684 GARCIA, ERROL MATTHEW CUSTODIO
13685 GARCIA, ESPIERANZA GALANG
13686 GARCIA, ESTELA MARBAN
13687 GARCIA, EVANGELINE LAYUGAN
13688 GARCIA, FEDERICO JR CABE
13689 GARCIA, FLORE CRIS JOEN INAO
13690 GARCIA, FREDIELYN LOPEZ
13691 GARCIA, GELEEN EUGENIO
13692 GARCIA, GENNIE TONGOL
13693 GARCIA, GILBEST DELA CUESTA
13694 GARCIA, GLADELYN ANNE GO
13695 GARCIA, GLADYS DELORIA
13696 GARCIA, GLAZZIE MAE CARTAGENA
13697 GARCIA, GLENDA PARRA
13698 GARCIA, GLYNIE PEARL QUIÑANOLA
13699 GARCIA, HAZEL LYN PEOL
13700 GARCIA, INGRID LYN GABUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:276 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 GARCIA, JAILENE ANNE MAYUGA
13702 GARCIA, JANICE LAURIO
13703 GARCIA, JAYSON DOMINGO
13704 GARCIA, JEFFERSON TRABALLO
13705 GARCIA, JELLAH NARCISO
13706 GARCIA, JENALYN ENRERA
13707 GARCIA, JERAMEEL ATILLANO
13708 GARCIA, JESSA PADUA
13709 GARCIA, JIEZL MARIE QUIACHON
13710 GARCIA, JO ANNE GARCIA
13711 GARCIA, JOAN MAGCAYANG
13712 GARCIA, JOANA PAULINE BAUTISTA
13713 GARCIA, JOEDEL BUENA
13714 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO CALIPAYAN
13715 GARCIA, JON JOHNLERY LISING
13716 GARCIA, JONATHAN PAUL GUERRERO
13717 GARCIA, JOSEPH NIKKO AGUILAR
13718 GARCIA, JOVAN JOSHUA VILLAREAL
13719 GARCIA, JUNE SACRO
13720 GARCIA, JUNE ROSE YANGYANG
13721 GARCIA, JUVYLYN LADAO
13722 GARCIA, KARENLEE ARMA
13723 GARCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE BERMILLO
13724 GARCIA, KIER VELASQUEZ
13725 GARCIA, KLARISSA TADIQUE
13726 GARCIA, KRISTINE CUALA
13727 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE CLEMEN
13728 GARCIA, LAILANIE SINOGAT
13729 GARCIA, LAKANDUPIL CAPARANGA
13730 GARCIA, LENARD ROSS SAMSON
13731 GARCIA, LOIS GRACE TERCIAS
13732 GARCIA, LORADEL VELASCO
13733 GARCIA, LUKE CORDOVA
13734 GARCIA, MA ANGELU ANRY LACSON
13735 GARCIA, MA CIRCE JARDER
13736 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA JALANDONI
13737 GARCIA, MA LYNETTE CALINGASAN
13738 GARCIA, MARBOT VALERA
13739 GARCIA, MARIA CECILIA SALAZAR
13740 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ORTIZ
13741 GARCIA, MARIA EDITHA PEREZ
13742 GARCIA, MARIA PAMELA DETABLAN
13743 GARCIA, MARJORIE MANONGSONG
13744 GARCIA, MARK IAN GONZALES
13745 GARCIA, MARY ROSE SAYSON
13746 GARCIA, MAY DE LUNA
13747 GARCIA, MELANIE SABALBERINO
13748 GARCIA, MELIZA MEDINA
13749 GARCIA, MERCEDITHA BONCALES
13750 GARCIA, MIA CECILLE PENTINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:277 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 GARCIA, MICHAEL CRUZ
13752 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOVES
13753 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAN CARDINAL
13754 GARCIA, MIKE LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
13755 GARCIA, MIRACLE JOSSA SELGA
13756 GARCIA, MYSHEL MATELA
13757 GARCIA, NOELA CLAIRE MATURAN
13758 GARCIA, QUEENE CHATA
13759 GARCIA, RAISY MAE MANLANGIT
13760 GARCIA, RANGE TUBALADO
13761 GARCIA, RANSOM MALALA
13762 GARCIA, REYGINALD ESTACIO
13763 GARCIA, REYJANE SAGDAON
13764 GARCIA, RICA GARCIA
13765 GARCIA, RICKA MHEL FERNANDEZ
13766 GARCIA, ROAN ANOS
13767 GARCIA, RONNIE FLORES
13768 GARCIA, ROSLY LUMBO
13769 GARCIA, ROWENA MORALES
13770 GARCIA, RYAN VALENCIA
13771 GARCIA, SARAH LEAH CRUZ
13772 GARCIA, SHANA REI SICAT
13773 GARCIA, SHERYL BERIÑA
13774 GARCIA, SWEETCELLE AIRA JIMENEA
13775 GARCIA, TOTSIE VILLANO
13776 GARCIA, WINSTON NOBLEZA
13777 GARCIANO, PRECITA SAMONTE
13778 GARCISA, JOSYL BETONIO
13779 GARDE, JESSE JAMES BACOLOD
13780 GARDE, REBECCA SOQUE
13781 GARDE, SHARMAINE SHEENE MEMBRADO
13782 GARDOSE, HANNAH GALAGATE
13783 GARDOSE, SHIECEL PRESBETIRO
13784 GARDUQUE, BLESSEL LACSON
13785 GARE, EDELIZA MAE TOONG
13786 GARGACERAN, SALLY BAYAWA
13787 GARGANTA, ANGELICA DECANO
13788 GARGAR, EMMALYN REMACHA
13789 GARGARITA, REJEAN MORALES
13790 GARI, JEANNY BHIE AREVALO
13791 GARIBAY, RASHTY NICAVERA
13792 GARIN, ARCHIE LENARD CALOMA
13793 GARIN, CLOWIE ANNE ALCANAR
13794 GARIN, MARY ANN SANTOS
13795 GARIN, ODESSA LAPITAN
13796 GARING, LOVELY ALCANTARA
13797 GARINGO, ANGELICA PAGADOR
13798 GARINO, ALLEN JOY
13799 GARINO, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
13800 GARINO, RINALYN ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:278 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 GARJAS, MARICAR VILORIA
13802 GARLITOS, MARJORIE MAGWARI
13803 GARMA, ARNOLD GABRIEL
13804 GARMA, JEMA ATO
13805 GARNACE, JAKE BRILLO
13806 GARNACE, JAYSON CORICOR
13807 GARNICA, JOHN VIC GALLO
13808 GARNICA, RUSSEL BLANCO
13809 GARO, ROXANNE MAE
13810 GARON, JEFELYN CABONCE
13811 GARONG, ANGELIE CASINAS
13812 GAROTE, JIECEL FULO
13813 GARPEZA, SCHERER DOLERO
13814 GARRA, MELJON REY GARALDE
13815 GARRIDO, BRYAN ONDE
13816 GARRIDO, DEXTER COSTINAR
13817 GARRO, JEREMY WAYACAN
13818 GARRO, NIKKA LAGUNDA
13819 GARSOTA, JOMAR ROCA
13820 GARSUTA, ALMA ELEGIO
13821 GARSUTA, DORRIS GHIA JABINES
13822 GARTALLA, ANGEL GRACE SABANAL
13823 GARUCHO, JR MEDARDO MULA
13824 GARVEZ, BIANCA SAJA
13825 GARVIDA, EUODIA GRACE CASIL
13826 GARVIDA, MICHAEL LORD GULLE
13827 GARZA, ANZEL LOURIEN MALONDA
13828 GARZON, DY ANN BAYKING
13829 GARZON, ENRICO CERBITO
13830 GARZON, METHELYN HOROHORO
13831 GASALAO, CYNTHIA GALIMA
13832 GASANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BORROMEO
13833 GASCO, AKITA PADILLA
13834 GASCO, OMNI GRACE DURON
13835 GASCON, RUTH DANIELLE ECHAVARRIA
13836 GASIS, JAQUILINE DIAZ
13837 GASIT, FELISA POBLACION
13838 GASLANG, ELLEN FAYE TIONGCO
13839 GASMEÑA, MARIO CORAÑES
13840 GASMIN, JHON ROBIN CERENO
13841 GASPAR, CAMILLE ALFONSO
13842 GASPAR, GAY PALOS
13843 GASPAR, JOSEPHINE MADDUMA
13844 GASPAR, KRISTEL SIGNO
13845 GASPAR, REA PEARLEE CATULOS
13846 GASPAR, STEVEN ZENRICK
13847 GASPAR, VAL GILVERO
13848 GASQUE, ANGIELICA VILLASQUEZ
13849 GASQUE, NIÑO DAGAMAC
13850 GASTADOR, ANNABE MONGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:279 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 GASTADOR, CHERRY ARCENAL
13852 GASTON, ROSE MIZPAH CEDILLA
13853 GATA, KRISHA MAE GULAR
13854 GATAN, DULCE KEITH DAWATON
13855 GATAN, KELLY GATAN
13856 GATBONTON, TWINKLE MAE CLEMENTE
13857 GATBUNTON, LAILA DIMACALI
13858 GATBUNTON, MAYBELINE VALMONTE
13859 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RAVEN NATINO
13860 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL PALAR
13861 GATCHALIAN, OLIVE ELARDE
13862 GATCHULA, CHEYSER CHARRESE CUEVAS
13863 GATDULA, CARLITO CARAVANA
13864 GATDULA, JOHN GABRIEL DUMPIT
13865 GATDULA, JOHN JAY CATAPANGAN
13866 GATMAITAN, CZARINA MANDAP
13867 GATMAITAN, JAN CARLO GONZALES
13868 GATON, SHEENA MAE CHAVEZ
13869 GATSO, MECHELL BENGGA-AN
13870 GATUS, AIRISH JOAN MANAPUL
13871 GAUDIER, MARLEEN ANN ESPINOSA
13872 GAUFO, REYNALENE BASBAS
13873 GAUIRAN, JOVELLE AGCAOILI
13874 GAUPO, ESPER JANE GAURAN
13875 GAUPO, MARY ANN HO
13876 GAUPO, MARY GRACE AGASA
13877 GAURAN, NICOLYN ARI
13878 GAURANO, SHIELLA SANDOVAL
13879 GAUSIN, JOSEPHINE GUAZON
13880 GAUTANE, REGGIE TIANZON
13881 GAUTIER, KRIZTIN ZAIRA CASTRO
13882 GAVARAN, JERIC TEODOSIO
13883 GAVELANGOSO, FRANCIS BRYAN TABIOSARES
13884 GAVIERES, EZEKIEL CASTRO
13885 GAVILANO, GERRY VICENTE CEPE
13886 GAVILANO, VINA CARNECER
13887 GAVIN, CATHERINE CALISE
13888 GAVINA, EUSEHITO MAGNO JR MACARAEG
13889 GAVINA, KARA MIRELA BINASAHAN
13890 GAVINO, MARVIN MACALINO
13891 GAVIOLA, GELLIBEE ESPINA
13892 GAVIOLA, HARVEY BARIS
13893 GAVIOLA, JONALYN MENDOZA
13894 GAVIOLA, RYLL PAUL ALKUINO
13895 GAVIOLA, WINDY RAVANZO
13896 GAWAD, FREDDIE MERCADO
13897 GAWANG, BENYANG WACNANG
13898 GAWIDAN, JEANNIE LEE TACIO
13899 GAWISAN, JACQUELINE LUMAGTO
13900 GAYAFRANCA, LEA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:280 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 GAYAGAY, ETHERLIZA MAGANNON
13902 GAYANILO, LINO JR SEDUCO
13903 GAYAPA, MA LHEJANE BADIAN
13904 GAYAPA, ROMIELYN GERMINAL
13905 GAYAS, JELYN PAÑA
13906 GAYASO, IRISH LANGPAOEN
13907 GAYAT, RONALD CATACATA
13908 GAYATIN, EMERY VILLARTA
13909 GAYATIN, JOSEPH ABELARDO GUANZON
13910 GAYDA, ANGELYN BANZUELO
13911 GAYEM, PERLIN JUAREZ
13912 GAYGAY, ONEL GOMEZ
13913 GAYLAN, HAYLEY CHANTELLE PEJI
13914 GAYMEN, BERNADETTE BECYA
13915 GAYNILO, JOSIE BARAL
13916 GAYO, JOHN MICHAEL GAPASIN
13917 GAYO, JOMAR
13918 GAYO, MARY JOY GAPASIN
13919 GAYO, NIÑO CRIS PEDRO
13920 GAYOMA, JENY VEV BAGALIHOG
13921 GAYON, AMALYN DY
13922 GAYON, ARCHIE ROSITE
13923 GAYON, RIZALEE BRIVA
13924 GAYON, ROSE ANN BRIVA
13925 GAYON, SHERILYN CALA
13926 GAYONDATO, MARICEL ALFARO
13927 GAYONGAN, ALLAN TRINIDAD
13928 GAYORGOR, LOWIE ELLORAN
13929 GAYOSO, SHERALYN MAGBANUA
13930 GAYRAMA, JEYSON MACANA
13931 GAZA, JHENICA MENDOZA
13932 GAZA, MARY GRACE TOLITE
13933 GAZIL, PHILIP JADE AMARILLO
13934 GAZO, SANDRA SILVA
13935 GAZO, SHIELA MAE DAPA
13936 GAZZINGAN, JESSA-LYN PENETRANTE
13937 GAÑA, FATIMA BANSIG
13938 GAÑA, JOANNA LAZATIN
13939 GAÑO, SHIENA MARIE RASOS
13940 GEAL, HEARTTILIANNIE DINALO
13941 GEAL, ROY ALMER JACOSALEM
13942 GEALON, MARNEL DURANTE
13943 GEALON, RONELL INOCENTES
13944 GEALON, VAN VIRGIL RELAMPAGO
13945 GEALONE, ARIES EMASA
13946 GEANGA, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
13947 GEBILAGUIN, NORMELITA MATANGGO
13948 GEBORA, PIA TUSCANO
13949 GECAIN, ZAIRES MARIE ARAÑEZ
13950 GECOSO, RUTH CANTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:281 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 GECTO, JYL ANN LAURINO
13952 GEDANG, JENE PAUL OCANA
13953 GEGONE, JUNEX NAVARRO
13954 GEGONE, QUENNIE JOY NOGOLLOS
13955 GELACIO, PAULINE JOY REYES
13956 GELAGA, MADYN PESCADERO
13957 GELANTAGA-AN, JERRUM PATRICK JEMINA
13958 GELBOLIGAYA, MARIEL ARRIESGADO
13959 GELE, JOANNE MUYNA
13960 GELERA, NHEZAN AMOR
13961 GELI, KRYSTAL SHAYNE TIODIANCO
13962 GELIG, YEN YEN ARIAS
13963 GELITO, JOAN MAE DELIMA
13964 GELITO, SHEKIENAH LIGHT BOLISIG
13965 GELLA, JHONALYN CAMARINES
13966 GELLA, JOE FRANK TULAY
13967 GELLA, JOSEPHINE FRANCES KLARRISSE TOLENTINO
13968 GELLA, LALAINE MEODE
13969 GELLADUGA, ARDY JOHN BELBAR
13970 GELLADUGA, LIORY GELIG
13971 GELLAMOCHO, STEFFANY DEDAL
13972 GELLE, DARIZZETH SILAN
13973 GELLE, JANICE JADE OACAN
13974 GELLECANAO, JELLY NAVALES
13975 GELLENA, MA ERMIE SOLAYAO
13976 GELLENA, ROSALINDA SALCEDO
13977 GELOGO, LOVELY DE LA LIARTE
13978 GELOMIO, MICHELLE EVASCO
13979 GELVEZON, AILEEN JOY GARGARITA
13980 GEMANG, MAYLEN CAANG
13981 GEMANIL, LEAH MARIE SANGOYO
13982 GEMENIANO, MARY GRACE JUANANI
13983 GEMENTIZA, LEONORA AMBAYIC
13984 GEMENTIZA, LINAGYN AMBAYIC
13985 GEMILGA, ACE JOHN ALBURO
13986 GEMINA, IVY ROSE TASIC
13987 GEMINA, JIMMY RIVERA
13988 GEMINO, IKE ALERTA
13989 GEMPISAO, ADELE COLIANO
13990 GENANIBAN, EMILY BELARMINO
13991 GENARDINO, JAY-AR ROMAGOS
13992 GENCAYA, ROSIE CABEZAS
13993 GENCIANA, DEBIE ROSE GITO
13994 GENCIANA, JAN-BRIAN ANGCACO
13995 GENCIANOS, JULIUS
13996 GENDRAN, MARY ANTONETTE ANDAL
13997 GENDRAULE, ELMER AQUINO
13998 GENECELA, MAE ANNE GAPOY
13999 GENECERA, JESSIE
14000 GENELASO, RITCHEL MAE OYO-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:282 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 GENELSA, EDLYN SOMBILON
14002 GENELSA, ERICK ABANTES
14003 GENERAL, ELIZER BALILING
14004 GENERALE, KAYZLE SUAREZ
14005 GENERAO, MARK ANTHONY DINAMPO
14006 GENEROSO, RONA FE MORALES
14007 GENESTON, AMOR MAE SOLER
14008 GENETA, ELLEN GRACE DOGINO
14009 GENILLA, HELMARAE PAGIDOPON
14010 GENIO, EUGENE RAMOS
14011 GENIR, CHARLENE POSIDIO
14012 GENIS, KEN SARTE
14013 GENITE, RELYN LUMANSANG
14014 GENIZERA, RONEL REY GENTAPANAN
14015 GENOBIAGON, MARJON ENDEREZ
14016 GENOBIAGON, PETER JOHN DAISOG
14017 GENOBILI, JANICE DAGDAG
14018 GENON, BARBI ANN AZUCENAS
14019 GENONA, LEA MAGALLANES
14020 GENOSA, JULIBETH MARIE GONZALES
14021 GENOVA, IMMACULATE DIANA
14022 GENOVA, LORIEGEN
14023 GENOVISA, ROSALYN ANN PAMPLONA
14024 GENSOLI, MARIAN THERESE GARCIA
14025 GENSON, FHERLINE JOY DURANA
14026 GENTON, NYLLJUDE
14027 GEOCA, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAMOR
14028 GEOCADO, DANIEL JAMES ESPAÑOL
14029 GEOGRAFO, JASMIN VARONA
14030 GEOLIN, LAILA MAE VALLEJOS
14031 GEOLINA, ANGELIE BALAYO
14032 GEONSON, NIÑA ROSE FLORES
14033 GEONZON, ALFPED CORTES
14034 GEONZON, HARNNIL TALISIK
14035 GEOTINA, SANSHINE SUGIAN
14036 GEPUIT, LEANNE GEONZON
14037 GEPULLA, ANAROSE GENIZERA
14038 GEQUILAN, KAREN BENIGNOS
14039 GEQUILAN, KRISSA LYN GABIETA
14040 GEQUILLANA, AIZA ADLAON
14041 GEQUILLANA, JENNIFER GELLECANAO
14042 GEQUINTO, DON ALLEN JARDIN
14043 GERABON, MARIEL TALITOD
14044 GERAILLO, RONEL BALANG
14045 GERALDEZ, HAIDEE UBAS
14046 GERALDEZ, MARIEL NATINGOR
14047 GERALDINO, JOEBART PORTON
14048 GERALDO, AILEN VISTO
14049 GERALDO, JOAN MARIE VILLEGAS
14050 GERALE, IMEE DELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:283 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 GERANEO, KEN KRISTIAN BANDO
14052 GERBABUENA, ARBIE MELENDEZ
14053 GERBOLINGO, OLIVER TEJOMES
14054 GERE, CHANDELINE DELIG
14055 GEREZ, JAYRALD VILLAPANDO
14056 GERMAN, CARL JEFFERSON MANIEGOS
14057 GERMINAL, FRANCES JOYCE ORIAS
14058 GERMINO, MARIVIC GARIN
14059 GERNALE, JAN RENZ GEPULLE
14060 GERNER, MARIA REASELLE SARABIA
14061 GERODIAS, ARVIN JADE DELIMA
14062 GERODIAS, JUVELYN SALAPANG
14063 GERODIAS, KNIELLE FAITH MAURING
14064 GERODIAS, PAUL JIREH RESMA
14065 GEROLAGA, ELLEN GRACE GREY
14066 GEROMIANO, VFROUSSEANNE AMBONG
14067 GEROMO, BERNADETTE SAMALPONG
14068 GERON, REYLYN RANOJO
14069 GERONA, ANALISSA ORGIN
14070 GERONA, CARL JOSEPH VILLANIA
14071 GERONA, EARL JOHN ADARNA
14072 GERONA, FLORIE NARRO
14073 GERONA, MA CARMELE VALERIANO
14074 GERONIMO, ANGELA JEANNE PARSALIGAN
14075 GERONIMO, CHARMAGNE JOY VILLANUEVA
14076 GERONIMO, DAN MARK CHRISTOPHER AGOJO
14077 GERONIMO, ELIAS JOY PINEDA
14078 GERONIMO, JESSA GAMAYOT
14079 GERONIMO, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
14080 GERONIMO, MA REA BANTILAN
14081 GERONIMO, MARICEL ANDAYA
14082 GERONIMO, MARITES PASCUA
14083 GERONIMO, PRINCESS STARLYN SALAZAR
14084 GEROSA, JULIOS BAYRON
14085 GEROY, APRIL LOU DE JUAN
14086 GEROY, DAREN CASTAÑARES
14087 GERSAMIO, KATE LYN GEMARINO
14088 GERUNDA, LUIS CEBALLOS
14089 GERUNDIO, ERICKA MAE
14090 GERVACIO, AMOR ALONSABE
14091 GERVACIO, ANNABELLE REGENIO
14092 GERVACIO, ARZEL JOY GRATE
14093 GERVACIO, CHARLIN JAVA
14094 GERVACIO, JOHN GADO
14095 GERVACIO, PAULINE MARIE VIAJAR
14096 GERVACIO, PRINCE RUBIN JOHN SEDOTES
14097 GERVACIO, RENJO GUBALANE
14098 GERVERO, JAYKEE MARASIGAN
14099 GERZON, JOVIE ANN GEMENTIZA
14100 GESMUNDO, JOANNAH MARIE BOTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:284 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 GESMUNDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN POPAN
14102 GESOLGON, GENEVIVE ZABANAL
14103 GESON, MARY LOREJAS
14104 GESORO, DEBBY JANE SARMIENTO
14105 GESTIADA, SHANNEN MAY CABATINO
14106 GESTOPA, JEANNIE IRENE DAGUINOTAS
14107 GESTOPA, RHODORA ROJO
14108 GESULGA, CRYSTAL KAY PALADIN
14109 GESULGON, DESIREE JALANDONI
14110 GESULTURA, RHIO MARIE
14111 GETES, SHIELA MAE FABIAN
14112 GETIAYON, ROCELYN GABAYERON
14113 GETIGAN, APRIL JOY MANTICAHON
14114 GETIGAN, EDMARIE
14115 GETONZO, ROLA MAE TANATE
14116 GETUABAN, EVELYN PALMA
14117 GETUTUA, JOANNE RIVERA
14118 GETUTUA, ROSALYN LAPITAN
14119 GEVANA, PATRICIO SARTE
14120 GEVANA, RISSA TIRO
14121 GEVERO, GERALDEN KAREN SAMONTE
14122 GEVERO, MA ROSELLE BALLON
14123 GEVILA, JEZZCA ALYN RAMOS
14124 GIANAN, EMMANUEL JR DE QUIROS
14125 GIANAN, EVALYN TOLEDO
14126 GIANAN, JAY ARIES TABUZO
14127 GIANAN, JELO TAN
14128 GIANAN, JESSEBEL LOPEZ
14129 GIANAN, MARISSA QUIROZ
14130 GIANAN, MARY ANN CABUCOL
14131 GIANAN, RUSMAN RITA
14132 GIANGAN, MARY JOY AMBUAT
14133 GICANA, ELMIE JOY GENTOLEO
14134 GICOLE, RESTY JANE RAMOS
14135 GICOLE, ROSE ANN CAPORAL
14136 GICUM, VANESSA ANNE GENERAL
14137 GIDO, GRACE ANN ALILIN
14138 GIDOMAN, JANINE APPLE FUERTES
14139 GIDUCOS, JOHN PAUL LAYAO
14140 GIGANTO, LEO ALUETA
14141 GIGJE, LELANY SUMOG-OY
14142 GIJAPON, SHIRLY NOCHE
14143 GIL, SHELAH APOSTOL
14144 GILAY, CHERLYN GENERALAO
14145 GILAYO, JIBSON REDONDIEZ
14146 GILBOY, JOHN KENNEDY ECAL
14147 GILBUENA, ALBERT FABILANE
14148 GILE, JEREMY GRAYDA
14149 GILIG, HONEY GRACE MINGUITO
14150 GILIO-AGAN, MARY JOY TAJALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:285 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 GILLEGAO, DEEN MARK LAURIA
14152 GILLEGO, CHRISTINE GURAY
14153 GILLO, DONALYN ALTAR
14154 GILO, KEZIAH MARIE LEGARDE
14155 GILUA, MELINDA PAMISARAN
14156 GIMBAAN, ANGEL LINTANG
14157 GIME, RHONA MAE RAC
14158 GIMENA, ALEC JOHN SALAZAR
14159 GIMENA, ALTHEA MAE BUAYA
14160 GIMENA, IRENE ORTIZ
14161 GIMENA, JEFFREY GIPIT
14162 GIMENA, JOAN EVA
14163 GIMENEZ, MAE ANNE WARD
14164 GIMENEZ, QUEENIE MAY TECSON
14165 GIMENO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLARES
14166 GIMEO, GARY OLIVEROS
14167 GIMONY, MARGARETTE ANNE DUMAS
14168 GIMPAYAN, KENNETH MARC BARINO
14169 GINDAP, CYRUS CLARITO
14170 GINER, CHRISTINE NAVIGAR
14171 GINER, LARRY NAVIGAR
14172 GINGONE, HERMELYN ATAY
14173 GINGOS, RODELYN CANONOY
14174 GINOO, RICK JOFHEL BADILLES
14175 GINOY, JOSIE MANCHO
14176 GIO, ANNA NESSA LEONG
14177 GIO, GENEVA MAE RICARTE
14178 GIOLAGON, ERICA MAE TANGZO
14179 GIPAN, JOHN ANTHONY
14180 GIPIT, ANALYN GARATE
14181 GIRAO, ANNIE LYN CANONIGO
14182 GIRAY, JOSE REY MORILLO
14183 GIRAY, LOUIE GALVEZ
14184 GIRON, ANTONIO BAUTISTA
14185 GIRON, CARESS LOGINA
14186 GIRON, JAMES HARLEY RUBIA
14187 GITGANO, MICHELLA AÑOBER
14188 GITGITIN, JENIE GLEAN BASTE
14189 GLARIAN, HAZEL JANE DE VERA
14190 GLENOGO, JOHN ALBERT AMADORA
14191 GLINDRO, JOILYN IRASGA
14192 GLINOGO, AUGUSTUS CAESAR LOPEZ
14193 GLIPONEO, MARYSGLEN LISBOS
14194 GLOBIO, KATHREENE ANNE BELLO
14195 GLODOVE, SHEILA MAE CADUTDUT
14196 GLOMAR, VENESSA SAMORIO
14197 GLOR, FERDINAND TELADA
14198 GLORIA, CHRISTY JANE TAGHAP
14199 GLORIA, JACKIELINE GAVILAGUIN
14200 GLORIA, MA NINA JESUSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:286 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 GLORIOSO, DIANE MAE PAGDATO
14202 GLORY, EDMUND ANGELO QUIJANO
14203 GLOVA, SHAIRA GASPAN
14204 GLUDO, MYLENE CANTUBA
14205 GO, CELINA KRYSTLE QUIZON
14206 GO, CHARMAINE ANNETH CHU
14207 GO, EDLYN DOMINGUEZ
14208 GO, GOLDA MAE TAN
14209 GO, IRISH ROMERO
14210 GO, JAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN RIGOR
14211 GO, JENNIFER HAMOT
14212 GO, JENNIFER LEE BERGADO
14213 GO, JOSUE DALEON
14214 GO, LON LIBRADILLA
14215 GO, LOUBERT JOHN PALER
14216 GO, MENIELYN MALAYAN
14217 GO, RIZZA MAE PALEN
14218 GO, UNIZEL JOY DA-A
14219 GO-VELA, ROMELEEN SAMAR
14220 GOBANGCO, ROMAR TALARO
14221 GOBANTES, DEVORAH LAZO
14222 GOCE, CHRISTCHELLE ROXAS
14223 GOCELA, RONA ERIN VILLAS
14224 GOCOTANO, HONNEYLOU CABAG
14225 GOCOTANO, MARIBEL
14226 GOCOTANO, RAPUNZEL CABILETE
14227 GODALLE, JAYMAR DE VERA
14228 GODELOSAO, JOYCE CERELIGIA
14229 GODEN, JANICA AIZELLE ACLO
14230 GODILO, BERNADETTE VARGAS
14231 GODINEZ, GERBY SANTIC
14232 GODINEZ, RHYJEL ALAJID
14233 GODOY, AGNES MOLIVA
14234 GODOY, EDRALINE CAMEROS
14235 GODOY, LYRA PAGAYUNAN
14236 GOGO, KATHLEEN CHARMAINE ARPISTA
14237 GOGUA, MILDRED BALAUAG
14238 GOH-HANG, DAHLIA SALAGMA
14239 GOHEL, ANGELA UMALI
14240 GOJAR, MARI ANNE BELIZAR
14241 GOLAJER, ARIANE SABUSO
14242 GOLE CRUZ, ELLAINE DELA CUESTA
14243 GOLES, RHO ANNE SARDIDO
14244 GOLEZ, KARL VINCENT CARTEL
14245 GOLEÑA, JULIE ANN TINGZON
14246 GOLGOL, NORLAILEA MACABANTOG
14247 GOLINGAB, MARY GRACE PADSUNGAY
14248 GOLINGAY, VERNON MISSION
14249 GOLLEGOS, REZYL ESCURIL
14250 GOLO, ABIGAIL FRITZ CANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:287 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 GOLO, JAMES CHRISTIAN TIMKANG
14252 GOLO, PATRICK EPIS
14253 GOLOCAN, GIA ARELLANO
14254 GOLOGABIN, CRESTINA TENEDERO
14255 GOLONDRINA, FE AMOR DIVINA
14256 GOLORAN, ALVIN BURON
14257 GOLOSINO, CHRISTY BETINOL
14258 GOLOSINO, HIEDE CAJES
14259 GOLOSO, ALIZA VILLAMORA
14260 GOLUYANI, CHRISTIAL ANN DANGANI
14261 GOMAC, STEPHANIE SABEL TINACBA
14262 GOMBA, DYNA MARIE PARANE
14263 GOMEZ, BEVERLY CARMONA
14264 GOMEZ, CARLA JOY MORENO
14265 GOMEZ, CHINIE MESINA
14266 GOMEZ, CLEODETTE REAH SALANG
14267 GOMEZ, DAPHNIE PLAZA
14268 GOMEZ, DEMARE CANE
14269 GOMEZ, DEVON JOHN CATALUÑA
14270 GOMEZ, DIANNE MANABAT
14271 GOMEZ, ELYN TAGALOGON
14272 GOMEZ, GERLYN ALAAN
14273 GOMEZ, JAMES CATALUNA
14274 GOMEZ, JAMES PAUL GANGAN
14275 GOMEZ, JANN PAUL PAGGAO
14276 GOMEZ, JEANETTE MANALANG
14277 GOMEZ, JILLIANE MARIE FABICULANAN
14278 GOMEZ, JOANE CAPANAS
14279 GOMEZ, JUNEL OTERO
14280 GOMEZ, JUNYVEL CASTRO
14281 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN JOY REGALA
14282 GOMEZ, KEITH OCAMPO
14283 GOMEZ, KRISTINE HABOC
14284 GOMEZ, MARIANE AMATOS
14285 GOMEZ, MECHELLE GERUNDIO
14286 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ORTEGA
14287 GOMEZ, MIKKO MONTEJO
14288 GOMEZ, MIRASOL CASAS
14289 GOMEZ, NEVA ERIKA ROSALES
14290 GOMEZ, NOVELYN LARGO
14291 GOMEZ, RAYMART QUITONG
14292 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR CORADO
14293 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
14294 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE GATCHALIAN
14295 GOMEZ, VERIOLE VALLES
14296 GOMIA, FRESSA RECAIDO
14297 GOMIA, LILY ROSE SUMBILLO
14298 GOMONIT, MARK MALLORCA
14299 GOMUAD, DORIS CATE "DIAMOND" DENSEN
14300 GONATO, ISABELLA JO TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:288 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 GONGON, NOLI SPENCER DE BELEN
14302 GONGONA, JOAN KRISTINE MALTO
14303 GONIDO, KIMBERLY ATIS
14304 GONITO, RUTH RAMOS
14305 GONO, JHERRA JANICA GUITANG
14306 GONZAGA, AIZAMAE OMBAT
14307 GONZAGA, BRYAN JIMENA
14308 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE VACAL
14309 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE GRACE GALARPE
14310 GONZAGA, GWYNNIE GAWAN
14311 GONZAGA, HEZEIL MAE SABIJON
14312 GONZAGA, JAN LOUISE ANTEPASADO
14313 GONZAGA, JOSE JR DICHOSO
14314 GONZAGA, JUN MARK GARDOCE
14315 GONZAGA, JUVILYN DE CASTRO
14316 GONZAGA, MA SHEENA GALAS
14317 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BUSTAMANTE
14318 GONZAGA, MICHELLE ENILOG
14319 GONZAGA, MIGUELITO DE JESUS
14320 GONZAGA, NILO TARROBAGO
14321 GONZAGA, NORIETA RAQUIZA
14322 GONZAGA, ODYLON GUIWO
14323 GONZAGA, ROSARIE CHARISH TOMAMAK
14324 GONZAGA, SHERYL DARANG
14325 GONZAL, MIRASOL BELISON
14326 GONZALBO, GRACE ROMERO
14327 GONZALES, AILENE LIRA
14328 GONZALES, ALMA ECHANO
14329 GONZALES, ANALYN ALVAREZ
14330 GONZALES, ARVIN SANTOS
14331 GONZALES, AURIA PRIMAVERDE SARCILLA
14332 GONZALES, AVERILL JEAN RENDON
14333 GONZALES, BABY ROSE OPAGUE
14334 GONZALES, BERNADETTE TITULAR
14335 GONZALES, BRYAN PAUL MULMORIN
14336 GONZALES, CATHERINE KANOK
14337 GONZALES, CHARITY ANDALLO
14338 GONZALES, CLAUDINE TORDECILLA
14339 GONZALES, CORAZON MAGTAGNOB
14340 GONZALES, CYNDEE MAE DULPINA
14341 GONZALES, CYRUS LOCSIN
14342 GONZALES, DIANA ASINO
14343 GONZALES, DIANE PAULINE DOMINGUEZ
14344 GONZALES, DIVINA TITONG
14345 GONZALES, EARL BEA
14346 GONZALES, EISELLE CONTRERAS
14347 GONZALES, GABRIELYN CASTILLO
14348 GONZALES, GENISA BUENO
14349 GONZALES, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
14350 GONZALES, GRAYZON LAGRIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:289 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 GONZALES, JAMAICA GRACE
14352 GONZALES, JANINE BARRERA
14353 GONZALES, JANINE MANECLANG
14354 GONZALES, JEDILYN CALLOS
14355 GONZALES, JHESSA MARIE PANUGALING
14356 GONZALES, JOCELYN ARELLANO
14357 GONZALES, KAREN ALVAREZ
14358 GONZALES, KATRINA MAE DE VILLON
14359 GONZALES, KEITH FRANKLIN VITUG
14360 GONZALES, KHAYLE BAGUYO
14361 GONZALES, KRISTEL LAMERA
14362 GONZALES, KRISTELE PANCHO
14363 GONZALES, KRISTINE BIÑAS
14364 GONZALES, LARIZZA FLORES
14365 GONZALES, MA AURORA BATUIGAS
14366 GONZALES, MA FRANCISCA APACIONADO
14367 GONZALES, MA MERLITA ALEJANDRINO
14368 GONZALES, MABEL GUERRERO
14369 GONZALES, MAE CHRISTEL JANE DOMINGO
14370 GONZALES, MANILYN
14371 GONZALES, MARCY AVISO
14372 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA LOU ALEJO
14373 GONZALES, MARJORIE MADRASO
14374 GONZALES, MELVIN
14375 GONZALES, NERISSA PONIADO
14376 GONZALES, NIEVA BAHAN
14377 GONZALES, NIÑA MAY GATAB
14378 GONZALES, PAUL ALLAN DY
14379 GONZALES, PRINCESS HAZEL PELLICER
14380 GONZALES, PRINCESS MYKA LLAMAS
14381 GONZALES, RENAN DE LA VEGA
14382 GONZALES, RENELL ROARING
14383 GONZALES, REYMUNDO ARAGON
14384 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR SALVADOR
14385 GONZALES, RIO GUILLERMO
14386 GONZALES, ROBILYN
14387 GONZALES, RODEL RAMOS
14388 GONZALES, ROSE ANN VERTIDO
14389 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE DUERO
14390 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE SALONGA
14391 GONZALES, ROSELLE JAMEE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
14392 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE NATIVIDAD
14393 GONZALES, ROWENA ESTRELLA
14394 GONZALES, SARA JOY MALACAD
14395 GONZALES, SHAIRA GERMAINE TANGALIN
14396 GONZALES, TREXIE CAJADA
14397 GONZALES, ZANNEDELLE BREY ESPINA
14398 GONZALEZ, GENNY TAGAB
14399 GONZALEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSOL
14400 GONZALEZ, JUDYZEL ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:290 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 GONZALIS, REYMARK MAYOLA
14402 GONZALO, CHRYSSA MODI
14403 GONZALO, EDWARD PETER TRINIDAD
14404 GONZALO, JANDALE PARAJES
14405 GONZALO, RAIZZA JOY DE CADIZ
14406 GONZALVO, AILEEN ARENSOL
14407 GONZALVO, ANGELITA DECENA
14408 GOPEZ, HELENE CABANGIS
14409 GOPOLE, DAN EMMANUEL BERONA
14410 GORDO, GLENIFER BARDAJE
14411 GORDO, ROBELYN BRAVO
14412 GORDOLA, HONEY GRACE SINOGBA
14413 GORDOLAN, RONALD JR ESTANISLAO
14414 GORDON, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
14415 GORGONIA, LIEZEL UDTUJAN
14416 GORGONIO, CRISTHEL CAMPOREDONDO
14417 GORNE, GECKY MARIE MONTEDERAMOS
14418 GOROSPE, CERELIN BALLO
14419 GOROSPE, DOREEN MAE MADRONIO
14420 GOROSPE, JASMIN MOLINA
14421 GOROSPE, JOHNNY REY CEYNAS
14422 GOROSPE, MIRIAM CABANADA
14423 GOROSPE, ROMA DIVINE BAGSINGIT
14424 GOROSPE, ROSALIE SALINAS
14425 GOROSPE, SOPHIA ANN TORRE
14426 GORRE, JESSEL ARATEA
14427 GORREZ, ALYZZA VALLESPIN
14428 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE SABOBO
14429 GORUMBA, SHEILA LUZ PALOMA
14430 GOSIAOCO, CORNELIO GALLEGO
14431 GOTONG, WENDY JANE BOHOLST
14432 GOTOTOS, GLACIELYN DELADIA
14433 GOYAGOY, CHASTY DUMALLEG
14434 GOYENECHE, TERIE ANN MINARDO
14435 GOYHA, JEANNYROSE IB-IB
14436 GOYO, ABEGIL CABANDI
14437 GOZO, DAYANARA ALARDE
14438 GOZON, HYDEE ATACADOR
14439 GOZON, MARK OBED ANDRES
14440 GOZON, MAY IRENE PALADIN
14441 GOZON, PHOEBE JEAN PAYOT
14442 GOZUM, ARCHIE PABUSTAN
14443 GOZUM, GENESIS ANDES
14444 GOZUN, HAZELINE CANLAS
14445 GRABADOR, JOHN JOSEPH NANOLAN
14446 GRABADOR, MARJORIE FAYE FALGUERA
14447 GRACIAS, JEMMALYN RAMOS
14448 GRACILLA, JEAN HISPANO
14449 GRACILLA, PERCIVAL MAGTANGOB
14450 GRACIO, RICHELE BUNGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:291 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 GRADO, MICHELL ROBERTO
14452 GRADO, RONALD SANIEL
14453 GRAELLOS, RECELL EMPIG
14454 GRAFE, QUIFTE MANO
14455 GRAFIL, APPLE GRACE CADIENTE
14456 GRAFIL, MELVIN ROSAROS
14457 GRAFIL, PRINCESS BELL FLORES
14458 GRAFIL, RICHARD GOLPO
14459 GRAFILO, ARTURO JR BELARMINO
14460 GRAGANTA, MARY LET ALLAIRE CARLOS
14461 GRAGANZA, EMMANUEL BILODO
14462 GRAGAS, SLOCHIN TILLES
14463 GRAGASIN, ANGELICA MAE GUZMAN
14464 GRAGASIN, GERRYWEN GADOS
14465 GRAHAM, THEA THERESE COLINA
14466 GRAJO, JERICA MONTES
14467 GRAJO, KELVIN CONDONAR
14468 GRAMATICA, JOAN CARREON
14469 GRAN, SHIELLA MAY LAGRADA
14470 GRANADA, CIARA JOIE CAYABO
14471 GRANADA, JHOANNA MAY TACDORO
14472 GRANADA, JULIETA HUIZO
14473 GRANADA, KAREN JEAN ANTONIO
14474 GRANADO, JUNALYN PITULAN
14475 GRANCE, AILEEN GUALINGCO
14476 GRANDE, GERLYN MACARAEG
14477 GRANDE, JANIE JANE VILLACORTA
14478 GRANDE, RICHMEL TUNGPALAN
14479 GRANDIA, PRINCES DIANE FERRANCO
14480 GRANETA, ANGEL MARK TALATTAD
14481 GRAPINAG, BRENDA MUYCO
14482 GRATE, MARY ROSE DANGCALAN
14483 GRATIL, JULIE ANN
14484 GRAVANZA, LANIELIN LICO
14485 GRAVIDEZ, JOCYLL ANN JACOB
14486 GRAVITO, MARIBEL BENOYO
14487 GRAZA, AILEEN GRACE DE LEÑA
14488 GRECIA, MYRHELLE DEMETITA
14489 GREFALDA, MARINELL NUYTE
14490 GREFALDE, RONETTE MARIANO
14491 GREFALDO, MONIQUE PIÑERO
14492 GREGORE, EVAMAE DALANON
14493 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MARCHAN
14494 GREGORIO, DOLLEMEA PABALINAS
14495 GREGORIO, HANNAH GAWAYEN
14496 GREGORIO, JAMS SALURAY
14497 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK VINLUAN
14498 GREGORIO, JONNAH RODRIGUEZ
14499 GREGORIO, KAREN ANN CABATO
14500 GREGORIO, LOU JANE OBIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:292 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 GREGORIO, LOVELY JOY FERNANDEZ
14502 GREGORIO, MA JOANNA APRIL
14503 GREGORIO, MA LORRAINE MANABAT
14504 GREGORIO, MARIA CHELLO LAGUATAN
14505 GREGORIO, MARIALIE AMBION
14506 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY CEREZO
14507 GREGORIO, MARY JOY CERVANTES
14508 GREGORIO, RASSEL MALINIS
14509 GREGORIO, RAVEN PEÑARANDA
14510 GREGORIO, RESHELLE ANN ARCILLA
14511 GREGORIO, ROCEL DOMINGO
14512 GREJALVO, EUGENE BARCELA
14513 GREJALVO, SHARMAINE ALFEREZ
14514 GREMIO, JONARIZA LLORCA
14515 GREPO, ANTHONY MONZON
14516 GREPON, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
14517 GRESOLA, SHAIRA IBARDALOZA
14518 GREY, CHRISTA MARIANNE ELIGUA
14519 GREY, ROBERT DELA ROSA
14520 GRIJALDO, ANN MAREY MANIO
14521 GRIJALDO, GENEVA DE VERA
14522 GRIPO, CHERRYL PATOC
14523 GRIÑO, CHARISSE SANCHEZ
14524 GROMEO, CHARLENE ITLIONG
14525 GROSPE, GELENE APANAY
14526 GROSPE, JAY JAY CARRERA
14527 GROSPE, JENNIFER MENDOZA
14528 GROSPE, LUISA ISABEL MALABANAN
14529 GRUTAS, JESSICA LOMIBAO
14530 GRUYAL, DIVINE GRACE
14531 GUACHE, MARY JOY GABUNA
14532 GUADALQUIVER, JERSON CABA
14533 GUADALQUIVER, ROSELLE URIARTE
14534 GUADAÑA, ALMIRA PAGHILIGAN
14535 GUADEZ, SHERIE MAE ABAY
14536 GUALBERTO, ALMA ACOSTA
14537 GUALDAJARA, KAREN AGUSTINEZ
14538 GUALIZA, HANIMA DIGANG
14539 GUALIZA, VANESSA GRACE PALISBO
14540 GUALVA, RAYMUND TAGANAS
14541 GUALVEZ, ALVIN JAY GUIRIBA
14542 GUAN, FRANCESCA MARIZ PRUDENCIADO
14543 GUANLAO, JHONAS MALLARI
14544 GUANLAO, KENNETH IMPREDO
14545 GUANZON, APPLE PALOMO
14546 GUANZON, APRIL JOY MENDIZABAL
14547 GUANZON, CARMELA JEAN BERCERO
14548 GUANZON, GLENDEL BELARMINO
14549 GUANZON, HILLY ROSE SALES
14550 GUANZON, MARIA CONCEPCION SACDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:293 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 GUANZON, RUSTUM JR ENTONA
14552 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHRISTEL EBALES
14553 GUARDARIO, DEARHANIE RONDAEL
14554 GUARDE, ERON ANTHONY ALABA
14555 GUARDIAN, JAMAICA BIGNAY
14556 GUARDIANO, JANE AGBONA
14557 GUARIN, CAMILLE JOY LLARINAS
14558 GUARIN, JELLAH MARIE FEDILLAGA
14559 GUARIN, KAREN MANACOB
14560 GUARIN, RHEYIEL USI
14561 GUARIN, VI BRIZA ESTIGOY
14562 GUARINO, JENEVIVE RETUBIS
14563 GUARINO, MAGNO JR TY
14564 GUARINO, SOFIA BIANCA
14565 GUARTE, CARMIA GADON
14566 GUASA, JEDAEL TELEN
14567 GUASA, NIÑA ALYSSA MAE JUNDAK
14568 GUATNO, NERIE FULO
14569 GUBA, JEANNE PAULINE URAGA
14570 GUBA, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
14571 GUBA, REA LYN BAGUILOD
14572 GUBAL, KEEN FERANCO
14573 GUBALANE, AVELINO JR FLORES
14574 GUBALANE, PRINCESS ALMERA DAÑOSA
14575 GUBALLA, APRIL SANTOS
14576 GUBAN, EVALINDA GELUA
14577 GUBAN, MARY JOY GERNALE
14578 GUBATAN, JHESUS BUENAVISTA
14579 GUBATON, MARIELLE CLAVERIA
14580 GUCELA, CEZARMINE LOU ESTOMO
14581 GUCOR, RAQUELYN BON
14582 GUDA, ALAN LAPARAN
14583 GUDAYAN, JACKEELYN BALALLO
14584 GUDDARAN, CIENA ANN MARUMI
14585 GUDELOSAO, JEJOMAR
14586 GUDELOSAO, NICOLIE CHRISTA AÑANA
14587 GUDELUSAO, CHONA MAY SOGOCIO
14588 GUDIAGA, LORENCE SACAY
14589 GUDTAN, JOHN PAUL ERMITANIO
14590 GUECO, IVY FAITH DATU
14591 GUELOS, RONA ESTILLERO
14592 GUERIBA, JESSLEI SIARON
14593 GUERRA, JIZZELL SALUDES
14594 GUERRA, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
14595 GUERRA, LEIZEL ANN MARTIN
14596 GUERRA, MA LYZA MIRABEL
14597 GUERRERO, AVI OLLIE VILLANUEVA
14598 GUERRERO, BABELYN TALLER
14599 GUERRERO, BEATRIZ JANINE LOBATON
14600 GUERRERO, CRISTINE JANE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:294 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 GUERRERO, DANA KATE CRISTOBAL
14602 GUERRERO, JAMIE ROSE PIOSCA
14603 GUERRERO, JOHN LESTER FLORES
14604 GUERRERO, LEONARDA GOMEZ
14605 GUERRERO, LIEZL JEAN RAMA
14606 GUERRERO, LIZLIE VERGARA
14607 GUERRERO, MA IRENE CARLINA GAMIAO
14608 GUERRERO, MIMOSA GACIAS
14609 GUERRERO, MYLENE CAMACHO
14610 GUERRERO, REGINE FRANCISCO
14611 GUESE, CHEENEE MANANSALA
14612 GUEVARA, CARINA SANTIAGO
14613 GUEVARA, JUDY ANN PERLAS
14614 GUEVARA, RENZ GRAYSON SALEN
14615 GUEVARA, WILBERT INGUA
14616 GUEVARA, ZSARINA JOY CHIONG
14617 GUEVARRA, ANJELA MARIE LUSTRE
14618 GUEVARRA, BEATRICE YAMBAO
14619 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
14620 GUEVARRA, JHOAN DAYRIT
14621 GUEVARRA, JHON-JHON DIWA
14622 GUEVARRA, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
14623 GUEVARRA, LILIBETH SIDO
14624 GUEVARRA, LOUISE MARIE GORDA
14625 GUEVARRA, LUCITA CASAS
14626 GUEVARRA, MAIRODEN MISLANG
14627 GUEVARRA, MELISSA GUNGON
14628 GUEVARRA, RONALYN ALBUTRA
14629 GUEVARRA, THALIA ROCELL BATALLER
14630 GUEVARRA, TRIXIA ANNE DELA ROSA
14631 GUGOLA, MELANIE JOY GOMEZ
14632 GUGUDAN, AINIE PATARATA
14633 GUHITING, FAITH CABULAO
14634 GUHITING, ROSELLE ENRIQUEZ
14635 GUIAL, JONALYN CASTARDO
14636 GUIAMAD, NASRUDIN BAGUIL
14637 GUIAMAN, BAIFARINA BUDAY
14638 GUIAMAN, BAIKONGAN BUDAY
14639 GUIANALAN, JHORA ABDULLAH
14640 GUIANG, KYM CASTILLO
14641 GUIANG, MARJORIE ASUNCION
14642 GUIAO, JEINEL CATAHAN
14643 GUIAWAN, WINIE-ANN PEREZ
14644 GUICO, ALEXZA CARAAN
14645 GUICO, DECERIE FARCON
14646 GUIDO, MIAN CABATINGAN
14647 GUIEB, MARIO LIBEN BASIAO
14648 GUILANDA, KRISTINE POSTINO
14649 GUILAO, SHERYL TUMANENG
14650 GUILARAN, MARK VINCENT ALTUBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:295 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 GUILARAN, MERZELYN QUEEN GUIWAN
14652 GUILI, PAHIMA DIAHING
14653 GUILLANO, ROGIE MAE BOLOCON
14654 GUILLEN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
14655 GUILLENA, MICHELLE JOY BADIANG
14656 GUILLENO, JEVONIE RICO
14657 GUILLERGAN, RANIER JOHN REDONDO
14658 GUILLERMO, ADELINA GRACE RAMOS
14659 GUILLERMO, BITUIN PANTOLLANO
14660 GUILLERMO, CHERIMAY REYNON
14661 GUILLERMO, EDUARDO LUIS
14662 GUILLERMO, GOLDEN PEARL CANO
14663 GUILLERMO, JANICE CABASAG
14664 GUILLERMO, KATHLYN SUMANGIT
14665 GUILLERMO, KEVIN BALIUAG
14666 GUILLERMO, MARIVIC LEDDA
14667 GUILLERMO, RETCHELLE ORDONIO
14668 GUILLERMO, REXIE SULIT
14669 GUILLERMO, THEA GAY SABANGAN
14670 GUILLO, RHODORIA MACALALAD
14671 GUIMALAN, DEODORO JR CIRUNAY
14672 GUIMARAS, JENELLO JONES VERENIO
14673 GUIMARY, MARY NOL GOM-OS
14674 GUIMBAL, CHERRY-ANN ALAUÑO
14675 GUIMBAOLIBOT, ROSEMARIE VERCELUZ
14676 GUIMBARDA, JESSABEL SAYON
14677 GUIMMAYEN, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
14678 GUIMMIN, MICHELLE PADAYAO
14679 GUIMPATAN, SHERLYN MANGETAG
14680 GUINA, JAMALLA LUHALA
14681 GUINABAY, MARI LEA BAUTISTA
14682 GUINACARAN, R-JAY OÑATE
14683 GUINAYON, MISHELLE NARISMA
14684 GUINDULAN, CLAUDINE SALAWA
14685 GUINGAB, NIKKO SIRINGAN
14686 GUINGGUING, BLAIR JOY ONGAYO
14687 GUINGUE, AILEENE GRACE ROBLES
14688 GUINGUE, QUEENLIE BANQUILE
14689 GUINILING, APRYL JADE NABOCYAG
14690 GUINITA, JERRYL ZAMBAS
14691 GUINITA, JOMARIE ALEX ANTIG
14692 GUINOBANG, LYNETTE IGNACIO
14693 GUINOCOR, KAREEN MABULAY
14694 GUINOO, ROBERESA CONSULTA
14695 GUINSATAO, KRIZZEL BLAIRE ALBURO
14696 GUINTO, AILEEN DE DIOS
14697 GUINTO, FERLINE MARIE GARCIA
14698 GUINTO, JOSHUA PANAGUITON
14699 GUINTO, MA DONNA CAÑEDO
14700 GUINTO, MARY ROSE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:296 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 GUINTO, NERISSA CALMA
14702 GUINTO, RICA TORNO
14703 GUINTU, IVY MARIE VIELLE GOMEZ
14704 GUINTU, MERRY JOY OLIGO
14705 GUIOGUIO, MA LEIZEL
14706 GUIPETACIO, VENUS APIT
14707 GUIPO, MIKE MAGNETICO
14708 GUIRITAN, SHANNEN GEALOGO
14709 GUIRJEN, ANNIE JANE CAANG
14710 GUIRON, MA NONALY SUMADIA
14711 GUIRON, RAYMAR LINABAN
14712 GUIRUELA, JAN BRYAN AGLIONES
14713 GUISADIO, KIMBERLY ANN
14714 GUISANDO, MARIEL MANINGO
14715 GUISANDO, MERRY GRACE LISTON
14716 GUISIHAN, MARJORIE PASOBILLO
14717 GUISIHAN, RUBYRICK RECTO
14718 GUITANG, JENIFER SANUCO
14719 GUITERING, DIANEMAE QUINAGORAN
14720 GUIYAB, NHESALENE MALAYA
14721 GUIYAB, PRINCESS DIMAYA
14722 GUIÑAREZ, REGGIE INOPIQUEZ
14723 GULA, AURORA ESTRELLA BUGHAO
14724 GULA, JENNIFER PEPE
14725 GULA, LOURDES BUGHAO
14726 GULAJO, CHERRY CONDE
14727 GULAM, GIZABIL LLUZ
14728 GULAM, MARVY JOY ADVINCULA
14729 GULANE, ANNABIE AMISTOSO
14730 GULAPA, JONALYN CUNANAN
14731 GULAPA, ROSEANNE AGUILAN
14732 GULBEN, THERQUEL JANE TUNDAAN
14733 GULFAN, JOY ILLUSTRISIMO
14734 GULFO, JENELYN CORPUZ
14735 GULIMAN, BERNARD VILLA
14736 GULIMAN, MARY JOY BAYBAYON
14737 GULLA, NIKOLE JOSH DIGNADICE
14738 GULLA, VIELARIE MAYE
14739 GULLAN, MICHELLE MAY NUEZ
14740 GULLE, GEORGIE MATIG-A
14741 GULLEMAS, WILLIAM JAY BATIS
14742 GULLOD, RALPH PAYAGEN
14743 GULMATICO, ARLENE TARRAYO
14744 GULMATICO, GECIL EDEN CEDILLO
14745 GULPAN, JUNE IRISH MANIMOG
14746 GULTIA, MARIEL EXCLAMADOR
14747 GULTIANO, JOLLIBEE OTANGUIN
14748 GULTIANO, JUAREN PUPOS
14749 GULTIANO, RODEL MACAS
14750 GUMABAY, MYRNA WALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:297 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 GUMABAY, RUTH TAGUINOD
14752 GUMABON, PRINCESS GONZALES
14753 GUMABON, WINWYN LACQUIN
14754 GUMACAL, CRISTY LYN BARON
14755 GUMACAL, DARYL QUIMADA
14756 GUMACAL, RUBY JOY QUILATANED
14757 GUMAFELIX, LEA POLICARPIO
14758 GUMAGA, FERDAUZ KALIPAPA
14759 GUMAGA, SAIDA PANDO
14760 GUMAHAD, ARIEL ARCHER PIMENTEL
14761 GUMANAO, ALYSSA ABORDE
14762 GUMANDOY, IRENE MAE VERDIDA
14763 GUMANOY, JESON FLORES
14764 GUMANOY, URLICH INFANTE
14765 GUMAPAC, GELA MAE DESCALLAR
14766 GUMAPAC, JESSA ROM
14767 GUMAPAC, JOEDE MARK RAFANAN
14768 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN FIELD
14769 GUMASING, JOAN GRACE CORONEL
14770 GUMAWA, ROCHELLE MAE OPAO
14771 GUMAYA, ELTON JAMES COBRADO
14772 GUMAYA, GLYNN GAENGAN
14773 GUMBAN, ANGEL GRACE FORRO
14774 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN BRUBIO
14775 GUMBAN, RETHEL JULES LACSON
14776 GUMBAN, RYAN PUNAYAN
14777 GUMBAN, SHIELA RAPIZ
14778 GUMBAN, ZERNAN JR ESPALLARDO
14779 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
14780 GUMBOC, MARY MIGHDEN BRIONES
14781 GUMELA, ANN MALANOG
14782 GUMERA, GERRY NERI
14783 GUMERA, KRISTINE ORTIGOSA
14784 GUMIALA, REYNOLD PACULBA
14785 GUMIHID, AGERICO VARGAS
14786 GUMILAC, ESTHER TAN
14787 GUMINDAN, EARL IVAN DALMENTO
14788 GUMIRAN, JERMARRY MALLANAO
14789 GUMIRAN, LOVE-LY SEDIACO
14790 GUMISING, UMAIRAH UTA
14791 GUMMAN, VICTORIANO BUHATAN
14792 GUMOGDA, PINKY ARROZA
14793 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN IYOY
14794 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN RODA
14795 GUMPAL, FRUCTUOSO JR ALIANGAN
14796 GUNABE, JOSE EDWIN JR ANGGOT
14797 GUNAO, SELINA CARPISO
14798 GUNAY, RODALYN FLORENTINO
14799 GUNAYON, FLORDILINA MILANES
14800 GUNDAYA, ALMAY ROSE JOY CAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:298 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 GUNDINO, GRETCHEN BALATAY
14802 GUNGON, EMIE ROSE ALTEA
14803 GUNO, KEVIN AUDIJE
14804 GUNTANG, JOJO GANZON
14805 GUPA-AL, IVY BENGCAN
14806 GUPITEO, LUCHIE MONDEJAR
14807 GUPONG, JINKY BELLO
14808 GURAL, CRISTINE MACARANAS
14809 GURANGO, RINALYN CALLEJA
14810 GURAY, REAGAN GILBAS
14811 GURIMBAO, NANETTE GESTIADA
14812 GURO, NEKKA SHANDRA PANGARUNGAN
14813 GURO, WALIAH BADIO
14814 GURREA, JAN DEIL AUXTERO
14815 GUSI, MERY DHEN LIPNICA
14816 GUSTILO, JANREY JAVIER
14817 GUSTILO, JONATHAN CAHILIG
14818 GUSTILO, MARY ROSE MAATA
14819 GUTA, DIZZA NAKAR
14820 GUTANG, BLYNDA MAE JANE
14821 GUTANG, JENETH ANN JAVELONA
14822 GUTANG, MICHELLE ANN SOLOMON
14823 GUTAY, DERLY TEDDY MARIE PANELO
14824 GUTGUTAO, MARY GRACE SORIANO
14825 GUTIEREZ, DENNIS TUMALIS
14826 GUTIEREZ, REZIEL COMIGHOD
14827 GUTIERREZ, APRIL AVE CASIA
14828 GUTIERREZ, BEVERLY MALICOBAN
14829 GUTIERREZ, CHARILIE FABRIGAS
14830 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY TABAT
14831 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY MAY DEMALATA
14832 GUTIERREZ, CYBER CLYDE BALANCIO
14833 GUTIERREZ, DAN JERALD CABILING
14834 GUTIERREZ, DAVE APPLE VELASQUEZ
14835 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS VALENTIN
14836 GUTIERREZ, EJ DOMINGO MICLAT
14837 GUTIERREZ, ERNESTO LOPEZ
14838 GUTIERREZ, EVA ARCIGA
14839 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS SANTA ANA
14840 GUTIERREZ, HANNSON KENN LHENETH ESCAMILLAS
14841 GUTIERREZ, JENNY-ANN PANELO
14842 GUTIERREZ, JOSE NOEL JR PAHATI
14843 GUTIERREZ, KAILEEN MAE BOMBEO
14844 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE MAY VILCHEZ
14845 GUTIERREZ, LAARNI ARANDA
14846 GUTIERREZ, LEO JARANILLA
14847 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL GARCIA
14848 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE OLGINA
14849 GUTIERREZ, MEMALYN ARIRAO
14850 GUTIERREZ, MERASOL ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:299 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 GUTIERREZ, MHEL ROSE LEONOR
14852 GUTIERREZ, MIRACLE RUEDAS
14853 GUTIERREZ, RITA ALMIRA MERA
14854 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL GARCIA
14855 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL PEREA
14856 GUTIERREZ, RONA VIC OBOD
14857 GUTIERREZ, RYAN ANGELO ELI
14858 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA MAY MARTINEZ
14859 GUTING, ALVIN CADIENTE
14860 GUTLAY, NEILUZ MAY TERNIDA
14861 GUTUAL, KRISHMA JANE ARADILLOS
14862 GUY, CHRISTIAN SEVILLENA
14863 GUY-JOCO, ENRIQUE COBACHA
14864 GUYANO, KHRIZELLE ANNE OCAY
14865 GUYO, ESTIMBER FAUSTINO
14866 GUYOD, KENT JASPER SOMERA
14867 GUYUD, MARK PHILIPPE SARMIENTO
14868 GUZANO, MARITES ALDAY
14869 GUZMAN, ALMA CUMIGAD
14870 GUZMAN, CHARINA NOLASCO
14871 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN ALEJANDRO
14872 GUZMAN, CHRISTYLLE ANN OAFERINA
14873 GUZMAN, CORAZON PAMINTUAN
14874 GUZMAN, CRISYTAL SALMORIN
14875 GUZMAN, DINA COMADRE
14876 GUZMAN, EUNICE MALLARI
14877 GUZMAN, JESSA JANE AMBROCIO
14878 GUZMAN, JOCEL KAYE BARIT
14879 GUZMAN, JOYCE KATHLEEN ESPIRITU
14880 GUZMAN, MELVIN SADI-EN
14881 GUZMAN, PAMELA DATA
14882 GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN LAUDER
14883 GUZMAN, RAMIL BANGUIBANG
14884 GUZMAN, REINALEE HAZEL DELA ROSA
14885 GUZMAN, REVELYN BASCON
14886 GUZMAN, RISHELLE SABAN
14887 GUZMAN, TERESA FERRER
14888 GUZMAN, VIVIEN MARTIN
14889 GUZMANI, JOEMA KHYN DELOS SANTOS
14890 GUZON, MADIL MANDAM
14891 H ABDULGANIE, ASMIA BASER
14892 H AMER, JANIMA H SAMAD
14893 H BASHER, NORLAILAH H RASHID
14894 H CAMAL, NORONISAH PAPANDAYAN
14895 H HALIL, JUNAIFAH DIMNATANG
14896 H NASSER, NAFISAH ABDULGANI
14897 H OMAR, ALMERA UNTUA
14898 H TAHER, JEANAINA LAMPACO
14899 HABAC, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
14900 HABADO, MARFRELYN MADIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:300 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 HABAGAT, EUNICE SULAY
14902 HABAGAT, IRISH SULAY
14903 HABAWEL, AIMEE PINKIHAN
14904 HABBILING, DAYANA PABLO
14905 HABBILING, IRISH MALINAB
14906 HABER, HAZEL CORNACION
14907 HABIG, CHARISSE FAYE GAVIANA
14908 HABLA, JESSA NIÑA CONDE
14909 HABLA, RICHEE DE RAMOS
14910 HABLA, ROSE MARIE LEAÑO
14911 HABLAN, JEREMY VALDOPIERA
14912 HABOC, FRANCIS BAILON
14913 HABOC, MARIA CRISTEN BALBEDINA
14914 HABON, JELLY OMASPO
14915 HABON, KATHLEEN JOY JUVINAL
14916 HABUNGAN, DIANA LYN BALDIVIA
14917 HABUNGAN, ROCHELLE REMOLLO
14918 HACHASO, ANABELLE ROGA
14919 HADJAIL, JULIA KRISTLE
14920 HADJI ALI, SAHARA MAUTANTE
14921 HADJI FAISAL, SAIDATONISA CAPALAN
14922 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASMIN BASCARA
14923 HADJI NASSER, NORHATA USNGAN
14924 HADJI SAPIIN, JALILAH SIMBA
14925 HADJIAMER, NADJAH BENITO
14926 HADJIRUL, MARHADA ANYAMAN
14927 HADJISOCOR, SITTIE RAHMAH PUNDUG
14928 HADJISOCOR, USMAN PUNDUG
14929 HADJITAHA, RAIHANAH SAHARAL
14930 HADJITAIB, RAYHANA MALAWANI
14931 HADLOCON, JENALYN APDO
14932 HAGONG, RONA JANE BONGON
14933 HAGOS, ABEGAIL ESTOR
14934 HAGUISAN, ISMAEL III ABAGON
14935 HAGUTIN, JOHN MHEL SABACAHAY
14936 HAGUYAHAY, VENUS ENCLONAR
14937 HAJAN, ANN-ANN ZOSOBRADO
14938 HAKE, HERMINIA APILADO
14939 HALAGO, MAE ZHERILOU GORRICETA
14940 HALAN, NULMA MURABBIL
14941 HALAPIT, SHARON MAE PADAYOGDOG
14942 HALARBE, FREDERICK JOHN SUMALPONG
14943 HALASAN, ALEXANDRA PABITO
14944 HALASAN, ROZL ANGELA NAVARRO
14945 HALID, HAIMAH ANGNIE
14946 HALIKI, SHERWINA SAHID
14947 HALILI, ANA ROSE SOMBILON
14948 HALILI, EL KING PANGUITO
14949 HALIM, ABDUL-AZIS ABDULMAIN
14950 HALINA, ARNIEL MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:301 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 HALINA, CATHERINE CYD GUILLERMO
14952 HALIQUE, JEREMIAH HUGOS
14953 HALLARCES, LEZEL CORIENTO
14954 HALLAZGO, RUFINA JUNTILLA
14955 HALLIG, RUSEL BARAMEDA
14956 HAMAC, KEVIN LINOGON
14957 HAMBOY, MARYDEL ERAN
14958 HAMBRE, CHRISTIAN REY JAYLO
14959 HAMCO, IVY MAE DAQUILANEA
14960 HAMID, ALIBAI GUIANO
14961 HAMILI, MARICEL PUTI-AN
14962 HAMIRUL, AR RASID AWWALIN
14963 HAMITO, GRACE GABUTERO
14964 HAMMOND, MAUDIE LIM
14965 HAMO-AY, CRISTINA MARISS DE LA PENA
14966 HAMOR, JAZER LAGATA
14967 HAMPAC, J ZIANA ROSS UMPAD
14968 HAMTO, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
14969 HANGDAAN, FE CAWI
14970 HANGDAAN, JONALENE CUSEG
14971 HANGDAAN, SHIRLEY BALLOGAN
14972 HAO, LESTER CU
14973 HAPA, MARIANE GALAN
14974 HAPI, CHRISTINE MAE CALONGE
14975 HAPIN, BERNADETTE BLACE
14976 HAPULAS, CRISTINE ANDA
14977 HARANAY, ADONIS IBAO
14978 HARDER, JOHN MICHAEL ALAGABAN
14979 HARDIN, JEREMIAH HANIBO
14980 HAREMA, LUGIL KERR LAWA
14981 HARON, SOKAINAH AMEROL
14982 HAROY, ELVEN BANTILAN
14983 HAS, RONALD BRIAN
14984 HASAN, NORLIKAH ANGNI
14985 HASHIMOTO, GLENDALYN MACASAET
14986 HASIM, KARESA INTANG
14987 HASSAN, HAMMISA RAMILLANO
14988 HASSIM, ARWEDA BADA
14989 HATAMOSA, RICA GABLINO
14990 HATE, TEDDY TORRES
14991 HAVANA, IRENE FLORES
14992 HAYAHAY, GLENN GALA
14993 HAYAHAY, NOELLYN ALVAREZ
14994 HAYLO, DANNICA QUALQUIRA
14995 HAYRE, OMAR-KHAN TAMSI
14996 HECHANOVA, MA IRAH CHRISTINE ALOG
14997 HECHANOVA, MARRY JEAN CORTEL
14998 HECHANOVA, NUELNA JOY ORARIO
14999 HECHANOVA, RACHEL YAP
15000 HECHANOVA, ROMA JANE AUNGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:302 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 HECHANOVA, RUBY JOY RABANAL
15002 HECHANOVA, SIGFRED JR JATICO
15003 HECITA, JOSEPHINE NIERVA
15004 HEKIN, ANNA CLARISSE REYES
15005 HELICAN, TIFFANY MARIE PIAMONTE
15006 HELILIO, HARVEY KIRONG
15007 HELORENTINO, JEAN JAIME
15008 HEMBRA, RISEL GARING
15009 HEMEIDA, NOUR OUSAMA SALEH SALES
15010 HEMPISO, MARICON AINA LAMBO
15011 HEMPLO, MARK ANGELO DOROPAN
15012 HENEROSA, LEILANI DIZON
15013 HENON, PAULA JEAN VALEÑA
15014 HENOVES, DAME TRISHIA LOU ANDRES
15015 HEPIC, KHAELYN MELAD
15016 HERA, MICHELL SUMICAD
15017 HERAMIS, ANGELICA FAINGASON
15018 HERBIETO, LEIGH INTALIGANDO
15019 HERBITO, AYN KIRA SANDOVAL
15020 HERBOSA, JOANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
15021 HERBOSA, SENDY BERTOLDO
15022 HEREBESI, MHELANE GUIMERE
15023 HEREDERO, KATHERINE CABRERA
15024 HERIALES, ERNIE PAJANTOY
15025 HERIALES, MARY JOY TAGABAN
15026 HERIDA, CLINT KANE SEMILLANO
15027 HERMAN, DONNA GRACE GENIEVA
15028 HERMIAS, MARY ANN GONTINIAS
15029 HERMIDA, DOREEN CASUNDO
15030 HERMIDA, EDNA ESCOTE
15031 HERMIDA, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
15032 HERMO, RODOLFO JR BIHASA
15033 HERMOCILLA, JONEL ESCOTE
15034 HERMOCILLA, MA JELINE TORRES
15035 HERMOCILLA, RONA GERONA
15036 HERMOGENIZ, PRINCES GRACE TUMIMBANG
15037 HERMOGENO, MA SHAYNE ROSE SINOGBA
15038 HERMOGINO, KEVIN EBBAY
15039 HERMONES, LEAH PODUNAS
15040 HERMOPIA, JOY SANO
15041 HERMOSA, DANREL PAMBID
15042 HERMOSA, JOVELYN ALBA
15043 HERMOSA, KAREN RECINTO
15044 HERMOSA, RESCILYN BALAGSO
15045 HERMOSILLA, ANACRIS TURCOLAS
15046 HERMOSILLA, CHRISCELLE OCHO
15047 HERMOSILLA, HEZRA MAE OCHO
15048 HERMOSO, ANTHONY HERMOSILLA
15049 HERMOSO, DAYANA CATTI
15050 HERMOSO, HANAH MAY TALISIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:303 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 HERMOSO, MARIA BERNARDETA GAHUMAN
15052 HERMOSO, MARICHU FORTES
15053 HERMOSO, MARY JANE ROYOL
15054 HERMOSO, NICK JOHN PAZ
15055 HERNAEZ, ADELFA NATIVIDAD
15056 HERNAEZ, DOMINIQUE BLADIMIER VALDEZ
15057 HERNAL, CHRISTIAN DONNE SAN GIL
15058 HERNALIM, MARVIN BERNIL
15059 HERNAN, KRISTIN MESOCOL
15060 HERNAN, ROMULO OLERO
15061 HERNANDEZ, ALEXIS JANABAN
15062 HERNANDEZ, ALPHA COBO
15063 HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MAICA ESTRADA
15064 HERNANDEZ, BERNALICE NAVARRO
15065 HERNANDEZ, BRENDA ARRA ISIDTO
15066 HERNANDEZ, CAMILLE MANGANTULAO
15067 HERNANDEZ, CATALINA BENEDICTO
15068 HERNANDEZ, DANIEL ANGELITO GEMPEROSO
15069 HERNANDEZ, DIANA SILVA
15070 HERNANDEZ, ELYN HAZEL BEGONIA
15071 HERNANDEZ, ERALD MATANGUIHAN
15072 HERNANDEZ, EUGELEE LOU BAUTISTA
15073 HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS SALES
15074 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL GALANG
15075 HERNANDEZ, JED ISIDTO
15076 HERNANDEZ, JELOME ANNE SARMIENTO
15077 HERNANDEZ, JESTER CERVANA
15078 HERNANDEZ, JOANA MARIE REYES
15079 HERNANDEZ, JULIE GRACE
15080 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE LONGASA
15081 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE JEAN STA MARIA
15082 HERNANDEZ, KAYCEE ANN SILANG
15083 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL REMOLACIO
15084 HERNANDEZ, LEA DE JESUS
15085 HERNANDEZ, LEOMER SONGCO
15086 HERNANDEZ, MAFE JOY MORTEL
15087 HERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORES ESTINOS
15088 HERNANDEZ, MARICH SUN
15089 HERNANDEZ, MARICRIS PALCON
15090 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOY EVANGELISTA
15091 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANNE LAGASCA
15092 HERNANDEZ, MELCHOR ORNOS
15093 HERNANDEZ, NANCY PEREZ
15094 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE MARIE VIRTUSIO
15095 HERNANDEZ, REA BARRIENTOS
15096 HERNANDEZ, REGINE MIJARES
15097 HERNANDEZ, RHEA SENDING
15098 HERNANDEZ, RHOAN ARCULLO
15099 HERNANDEZ, SHERELYN MORILLO
15100 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE SECUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:304 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 HERNANDO, ALLAN VALENZUELA
15102 HERNANE, REBECCA VILLARIN
15103 HERRADURA, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
15104 HERRADURA, PHEERN ANGELA ANTE
15105 HERRERA, ANJE ERANES
15106 HERRERA, BENITO JR ANTONIO
15107 HERRERA, CRISTIAN JAY NUEVA
15108 HERRERA, DARYLL HANNAH TUPPIL
15109 HERRERA, DIVINE DALUSONG
15110 HERRERA, IMELDA NUARIN
15111 HERRERA, JASMIN JHOIE CLEMENTE
15112 HERRERA, JAYSON CARIÑO
15113 HERRERA, JEAN VERLY ALEGRIA
15114 HERRERA, JINKY REPONTE
15115 HERRERA, JOMEL REGAY
15116 HERRERA, MARC IRVING JAURIGUE
15117 HERRERA, MARIE ANTONETTE DOLERA
15118 HERRERA, MELISSA MANSANADES
15119 HERRERA, REGELENE VILAR
15120 HERRERO, HAZEL ANNE PANTE
15121 HERRERO, NENIBETH BATERNA
15122 HERUELA, RUFO JR REQUINTO
15123 HERVAS, KARICE JOY BAÑARES
15124 HERVAS, REGINE DILLERA
15125 HEWE, CAMILLE OCAMPO
15126 HEYASA, JUSTIN RAYE CAPACIO
15127 HEYROSA, JULIUS CAÑETE
15128 HEÑALES, JHON MICHAEL ANSAY
15129 HIBAYA, PAUL GREPO
15130 HIBAYA, YVETTE FEROLINO
15131 HICETA, KATHLEEN NESTA GANGOSO
15132 HIDAKAN, JURNIDA MEDRANO
15133 HIDALGO, ALFHER CARLO ROSARIO
15134 HIDALGO, CRISTINE JOY GRANA
15135 HIDALGO, JERAIMA MARASIGAN
15136 HIDALGO, MARY JANE BIADO
15137 HIDALGO, MELANIE MENDALLA
15138 HIDALGO, NADINE JEAN SY
15139 HIDALGO, RAYMART GIL ELIGIO
15140 HIDALGO, REVSON DELA ROSA
15141 HIDALGO, ROSEMARIE ROS
15142 HIFARVA, JESSA MAE DUPA
15143 HIGOY, MELICYN MINGUITO
15144 HIJARA, MYLEEN RAMOS
15145 HIJE, JOAN HABITAN
15146 HILADO, ANNA SHEIL FRUEL
15147 HILAGA, NORSIL JOHN PENUELA
15148 HILARDO, MARITES TAGOLGOL
15149 HILARIO, ANNALEI TOLENTINO
15150 HILARIO, JAYSON FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:305 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 HILARIO, JESSEBELLE OMEGA ALBA
15152 HILARIO, JOHN CLAUD
15153 HILARIO, MARY GRACE TURGO
15154 HILARIO, RAYMART ROJAS
15155 HILIG, MIRZI MARQUEZ
15156 HILL, MA GRACE ANN REAL
15157 HILLAZAR, DAISY JEAN UMARAN
15158 HILONGO, GLORYDEL LAZARTE
15159 HILOT, SARAH JANE SABADO
15160 HILOTIN, JEANNIE ROSE
15161 HIMALALOAN, ZACHAREY SALMERON
15162 HIMBING, ROJEBEE CASUNCAD
15163 HIMIWAT, JENEMA ACLIBON
15164 HIMPISAO, MELANIE JOY BAÑADOS
15165 HINAMPAS, EDITHA FLORES
15166 HINAMPAS, EVER JOY PULGADAS
15167 HINAYON, MARY JANE LABRADOR
15168 HINGGAN, MARCO ANGELO REAMILLO
15169 HINGPIT, RIZA LIMBAROC
15170 HINLAYAGAN, JOLLY-AN FERNANDEZ
15171 HINOGUIN, VIA ANGELI LANGUIDO
15172 HINOLAN, SHAIRA JANE NISPEROS
15173 HINONG, CHARLYN MAE SUMADIA
15174 HINQUILLO, LYNLYN FAELDIN
15175 HINTO, AGLYN BRIONES
15176 HIOLEN, ARSEL JHON VILLAGANAS
15177 HIPAN, PHILIP RUSSEL BALBOA
15178 HIPOLITO, CONIE CATRAL
15179 HIPOLITO, MARIA CONCEPCION PEREZ
15180 HIPOLITO, REYMARK FULLERO
15181 HIPOLITO, WENDY ICBAN
15182 HIPONA, MARICRIS SIGUA
15183 HIPONE, LIBSMEL BACONGON
15184 HIPONIA, MARK RESULA
15185 HIRAW, MARY JOYCE
15186 HIROTSUJI, MIDORI LAMSIN
15187 HISALAGO, LEAH LUNAG
15188 HISARZA, DANILO JR HABULIN
15189 HISARZA, DEA MARIA TIMBAL
15190 HISARZA, JOAN DE LA TORRE
15191 HISO, ZARI PAIT
15192 HISPANO, JONALYN CALUMPITA
15193 HISUGAN, ELEANOR PUNO
15194 HITOSIS, MARLON RONGO
15195 HIWATIG, MAIKO GIL DIN
15196 HIYAS, JENNY FUENTES
15197 HIZOLA, LESLIE ADVINCULA
15198 HIZOLE, ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
15199 HIZOLE, MA SUZANNE CHIQUILLO
15200 HIZON, ALYANA RAFAELA PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:306 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 HIZON, NADINE ANGELIE ACOSTA
15202 HOBAYAN, MARY ANNE LUCIDO
15203 HOGGANG, MELANIE KIMAYONG
15204 HOGMON, REMON ANLAGAN
15205 HOLANDA, EUFEMIA FLORES
15206 HOLGADO, RAQUEL CATURA
15207 HOLMES, ZERETH SHAHAR LONGAKIT
15208 HOLOYOHOY, ELMER GARCIA
15209 HOMBRE, JANE JAMISON
15210 HOMERES, RAY MICHAEL SETIER
15211 HOMILLANO, JOANNA HERNANDO
15212 HOMOC, WILMA BONDISTO
15213 HOMOL, DIONISIO REBOTE
15214 HONA, NERISSA GAVARRA
15215 HONASAN, GRACEL FUENSALIDA
15216 HONDANERO, CAMILLE ROSE DACIR
15217 HONDRADA, JESSA OCHON
15218 HONGOY, FAITH ROSE GARBO
15219 HONOLARIO, PRINCESS MAE RUBIO
15220 HONRADA, TEDDY OLIVERIO
15221 HONRADE, HANNA GRACE CIUBAL
15222 HORARIO, NIÑO LABANZA
15223 HORCA, FRINCESCA LUCERO
15224 HORCASITAS, CHARLENE ALERIA
15225 HORCERADA, CHERRY MAE MEDALLO
15226 HORMIGUERA, MONINA QUIMBO
15227 HORNALES, ANDREW JOHN PELARCO
15228 HORNI, MAY ANN GUINID
15229 HOROHORO, RUSELLE BOÑOL
15230 HORTELANO, ANA MAY AGUDA
15231 HORTELANO, IRES DE JUAN
15232 HORTELANO, JESSA NOREENE BASILISCO
15233 HORTELANO, KIMBERLY JOAN DUGAYON
15234 HORTELANO, LEA TILLOR
15235 HORTEZA, JEANETH LOU KISEO
15236 HORTIZ, CHARLENE GRACE CABANSAY
15237 HOSMILLO, CHARIZ UMALI
15238 HOSPITAL, DOLLY ANN GLORIA
15239 HOYUMPA, MARY IRIES TAGARAO
15240 HUAB, MARVIN DE LA FUENTE
15241 HUANG, LAINE JEN SALVO
15242 HUBAHIB, JENNY BABE AVISADO
15243 HUBALDE, LOUZIEL JOY ZAPATA
15244 HUBILLA, NAOMI GOJAR
15245 HUDTOHAN, RUBY NIUDA
15246 HUELBA, ROCHELLE MANALO
15247 HUELGAS, MIKEE DIEGO
15248 HUEN, MA CRISTINA PESQUERIA
15249 HUERA, DOLLY GRACE VILLAFLOR
15250 HUERTE, JESSA BONAVENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:307 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 HUESCA, RICHARD NAMOL
15252 HUESNA, ANA MAY ARIOLA
15253 HUFALAR, CARLO JAY PIMENTEL
15254 HUFANCIA, HAZAEL CORDENETE
15255 HUFANO, MARY JOYCE AMILLER
15256 HUGO, ALOHA BONGGA
15257 HUGO, AUDREY MILLICENT SERNAL
15258 HUGO, KENNETH LEE ANGELES
15259 HUGO, LUNINGNING SAN ROQUE
15260 HUGO, NEIL BRISENIO
15261 HUGO, ROGENN DINGANON
15262 HUGO, VICTORIA LOU VINEGAS
15263 HUILAR, BOB JR JAGOCOY
15264 HULAGPOS, DARWIN LAYAON
15265 HULAR, MA SHARLAINE GALGANA
15266 HULIGANGA, FRANK BJ LIBERATO
15267 HUMARANG, JEAN SABANDAL
15268 HUMIDING, ALINDA PUGONG
15269 HUMILDE, JANIA NAVORA
15270 HUMIWAT, SHIENA SENLYN NANGLEGAN
15271 HUQUIS, NIKKA DELOS SANTOS
15272 HURTADA, SHERYL FLORES
15273 HURTADO, CARAH JEAN ACLAN
15274 HUTALLA, PAUL DANIEL SALVOSA
15275 HUYO, KATHLEEN VANESSA FAUSTINO
15276 IBABAO, ALMA VICTORIA
15277 IBAG, JULIUS ESPEJON
15278 IBAHAN, APRIL SHEEN BOLANDRINA
15279 IBAL, MARY JHESSICA IGNACIO
15280 IBALLA, JOANA ROSE ESTACIO
15281 IBANEZ, PATRICK JOHN MANAGO
15282 IBANITA, ROCHELLE VARGAS
15283 IBAOC, FRAGELYN NUGAL
15284 IBARDOLAZA, JECEL ROSE INDUCTA
15285 IBARONDO, MIRASOL QUIMAT
15286 IBARRA, CHELLSIE LEI MANMANO
15287 IBARRA, JESSICA VALENZUELA
15288 IBARRA, SHIELA MAY SACALAMITAO
15289 IBARRETA, ISABEL PAULA CORNELIO
15290 IBARRIENTOS, JAYMAR BARIA
15291 IBARRIENTOS, KARL JOSE NESTOSO
15292 IBARROLA, DANIEL REMOJO
15293 IBARROLA, DIVINE GRACE ESTRADA
15294 IBAY, ANISA BATAO
15295 IBAY, JOAN ELIZABETH GUMANDOY
15296 IBAYAN, ANA MAE ARAOJO
15297 IBAÑES, JOHN KELLY MANZO
15298 IBAÑEZ, ALJON SABALLA
15299 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA GARALDE
15300 IBAÑEZ, ARMIDA SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:308 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 IBAÑEZ, CARRIE KATHLYN SEMBRERO
15302 IBAÑEZ, ELAINE LHATE MAGCURO
15303 IBAÑEZ, JANICA NAIZA LORRAINE MADRID
15304 IBAÑEZ, JUSTINE INION
15305 IBAÑEZ, KARLINE GRACE VELASCO
15306 IBAÑEZ, KRIZELLE ANNE RECTO
15307 IBAÑEZ, MARIAN DURAN
15308 IBAÑEZ, MARYBEE YANSON
15309 IBAÑEZ, PRINCESS IVY VICENTE
15310 IBAÑEZ, RONALD ANDOYO
15311 IBAÑEZ, SHARMAINE VIZCARA
15312 IBAÑEZ, ZILFA JOLO
15313 IBE, ELLAINE YOSUICO
15314 IBE, RICA MAE MANANSALA
15315 IBEA, DEME JEAN REPOSAR
15316 IBIAS, ALEX II BALDOZA
15317 IBIS, MARJORIE ACEBEDO
15318 IBISATE, MARK JUNE VILLAR
15319 IBNOHASIM, EDDIEMER HASSAN
15320 IBO, KORINA NOCOS
15321 IBO, LEA DEL ROSARIO
15322 IBOJO, JACOB GEÑETE
15323 IBONIA, ARMIE LYN SEGADOR
15324 IBRAHEEM, ALI DAGADAS
15325 IBRAHIM, CEMALYN KUDARAT
15326 IBRAHIM, EMERHAYA GAMPONG
15327 IBRAHIM, SALIHA BUKHARIE
15328 IBRAHIM, SOMAYA MUSTAPHA
15329 IBUAN, JANICE SORIANO
15330 IBUYAT, YESHEIN SABADO
15331 ICABANDI, MA FLORENZ LACHICA
15332 ICABANDI, MARJORIE SALVADOR
15333 ICALINA, CYRUS III INOFERIO
15334 ICAMEN, JANINE
15335 ICAMEN, RANDELL CHRISTIAN BANTOLINA
15336 ICAO, FEBILYNE SICNAWA
15337 ICAO, JAYZEL GRACE GALVE
15338 ICAO, SOVIE FAITH OLLANG
15339 ICARANOM, APRIL ROSE MAGNO
15340 ICARANOM, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
15341 ICASAS, JUAN MIGUEL CUSTODIO
15342 ICAWALO, ANNA MARIE IRABON
15343 ICAWAT, MARK LOBIGAS
15344 ICBAN, EVELYN DIWA
15345 ICONG, CHARLO SIDA
15346 IDA, JUNE CORDA
15347 IDALA, CAREN YABUT
15348 IDALO, JOYCE MAGALLANES
15349 IDAUSOS, JADE LOPEZ
15350 IDEA, CHARMENE RIZZA MABUTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:309 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 IDIAN, INGRID SANCHEZ
15352 IDLISAN, RONA ALTES
15353 IDOROT, MA MIA RECOTER
15354 IDRIS, WANGYU ARBA-A
15355 IDUCOS, DANNAH MAE FERNANDICO
15356 IGANA, ARLYN DAYAG
15357 IGAR, EMYLOU NUÑEZA
15358 IGAR, HAZEL VEE PLACIO
15359 IGCASENZA, CAROL ANNE NALAYOG
15360 IGHARAS, RAYMOND DIMARUKUT
15361 IGHARAS, ROWENA ADONAY
15362 IGLESIA, EDES JENDOLLYN CATOLICO
15363 IGLESIA, PAMELA JOY DAÑOS
15364 IGLESIA, RAYMOND ABARRO
15365 IGLESIAS, JAY-AR SABIO
15366 IGNACIO, ALVIN JAMES LUCINA
15367 IGNACIO, AMELYN TARAYAO
15368 IGNACIO, ANGELOU ANACAY
15369 IGNACIO, AVELINO JR GABRIEL
15370 IGNACIO, BERNARD PINUAY
15371 IGNACIO, BRYAN LOMERAN
15372 IGNACIO, CAIRA MARIE PANGAN
15373 IGNACIO, CAMILLE CORDERO
15374 IGNACIO, DAPHNE DUTERTE
15375 IGNACIO, EDITO JR SAYRITAN
15376 IGNACIO, GLOFERN BONIFACIO
15377 IGNACIO, JANICE CALICA
15378 IGNACIO, JULIE FE UBALDO
15379 IGNACIO, KATRINA GALO
15380 IGNACIO, LORRAINE JARANILLA
15381 IGNACIO, MARIFAR DIALA
15382 IGNACIO, MARJORIE CORO
15383 IGNACIO, MARVELYN DE STO TOMAS
15384 IGNACIO, RHEYVIE ANN DE BLAS
15385 IGNACIO, RICHELYN MAE POLANGCOS
15386 IGNACIO, RUEL DE LOS REYES
15387 IGNACIO, SHERWIN CERRO
15388 IGNAO, ANIKA MARIE BALBUENA
15389 IGNO, ARNAIDA MOHAMMAD
15390 IGONG-IGONG, FELIX JR TALLON
15391 IGONG-IGONG, LEA PRADO
15392 IGOT, JEVERINE BATICAN
15393 IGOY, SARAH MAY BALACUIT
15394 IGTANLOC, DJYNTALY BIANCA CELO
15395 IGUAL, GERALDINE BASCONCILLO
15396 IGUALDO, CHARLOTTE LUBIKI
15397 IGUBAN, JHIM MORALES
15398 IGUIS, SETH GABRIEL ETRATA
15399 ILAGA, MILCA ESTRELLA
15400 ILAGAN, BENJIE SAN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:310 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 ILAGAN, GLENDILLE BROSOTO
15402 ILAGAN, JASMIN JOY MAPA
15403 ILAGAN, JEANILIZA RUGAY
15404 ILAGAN, JELEEN ATIENZA
15405 ILAGAN, MHARLOTTE OCAMPO
15406 ILAN, RHEA RIVERA
15407 ILANO, MA KRISTINA TEOPENGCO
15408 ILANO, NIKKO DALUMPINES
15409 ILAO, MA NICOLE ALCARAZ
15410 ILAO, MARY JANE CABANSAG
15411 ILAO, PATRICIA MAGYAYA
15412 ILAO, RAY ROCERO
15413 ILAO, ROCSAN MAE GEMINO
15414 ILAO, SAIRAH TRINIDAD
15415 ILARDE, ARIS JOY MONGE
15416 ILARDE, JONAH CASTILLO
15417 ILATAN, NORMALIA PEND
15418 ILDEFONSO, GHILBYS ADVIENTO
15419 ILETO, KRISTELLE MAMUCOD
15420 ILETO, RONALYN INSAURIGA
15421 ILIO, IVY JOY VILLARESTO
15422 ILISAN, RUEBIN STA ANA
15423 ILLUSTRISIMO, MIRALORLYN AGRAVANTE
15424 ILLUT, ANN APRIL PITUGO
15425 ILLUT, ROSMI ANN MARCE
15426 ILO, LOUIE MORENA
15427 ILOGON, FRITZIE ANN RABOY
15428 ILUIS, MAGDALENA QUIA
15429 ILUSORIO, GILDA LA VIÑA
15430 IMBO, GLOSEL RAMIREZ
15431 IMBONG, KRIZA LEE LOYOLA
15432 IMBONG, NORHASHIM MOKAMAD
15433 IMMACULATA, LUWIN REBENITO
15434 IMPANG, RUBEN DIAZ
15435 IMPAS, CARLO BHONG PEROSA
15436 IMPAS, LILIAN DOSDOS
15437 IMPELIS, CHARLENE CORTEZ
15438 IMPERIAL, CHARMAINE JOSE
15439 IMPERIAL, CHRISTINE JOY BRIZUELA
15440 IMPERIAL, LORENZ JOY BURCE
15441 IMPERIAL, LOVELY BEA CARAIG
15442 IMPERIAL, MARIA MYRTEL SAN PEDRO
15443 IMPERIAL, RIZZA SHANE LOYOLA
15444 IMPERIO, ELONA ARLENE MANANGAN
15445 IMPERIO, ESTHER DE CASTRO
15446 IMPORTANTE, JIMBO ESCOTON
15447 IMPRESO, CECILLE APAO
15448 INALVEZ, RHODA PAET
15449 INALVEZ, SELAH GRACE BELECINA
15450 INAO, SHERIEL RIAH DUMAOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:311 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 INCAPAS, VERNA BABY JANE LOPEZ
15452 INCIONG, JUDITH LAUREL
15453 INCISO, JERNERLYN PAYUMO
15454 INCOGNITO, KRISTINE MARIE VICMAN
15455 INDAB, JENALYN ADORABLE
15456 INDANGAN, JANNO SUCLAN
15457 INDAP, ZYRA NIKKA SERGIO
15458 INDAR, HAMIMAH H ALI
15459 INDAY, LEONARDO LABARDA
15460 INDEFENSO, JONNY POQUIZ
15461 INDEMNE, APRIL JOY BALLADO
15462 INDEMNE, ARIEL DELVO
15463 INDICO, CHRISTIAN BOLAÑOS
15464 INDICO, MAYJIE COSTAÑO
15465 INDIG, MARISSA INOCENCIO
15466 INDING, NEIL VIRGEL GOOC
15467 INDIONGCO, GILSANNE TRONO
15468 INDO, LYKA VENUS BANGCAS
15469 INDOY, CHARINA HALIP
15470 INDOY, JHONAH MAE AMAS
15471 INES, NILERFEOJ DIMARUCUT
15472 INES, RICA JOYCE MABANTA
15473 INFANTA, MARISON SARIAH YADAO
15474 INFANTE, CHERYL ANN LANGTIBEN
15475 INFANTE, KAREN JOY ZITA
15476 INFANTE, KRIZELLE BUSTARGA
15477 INFANTE, LHEUNICE ANGELIQUE ANGELES
15478 INFANTE, ROBERT JR DE ALCA
15479 INFANTE, ROZEL DELA PEÑA
15480 INFIESTO, ALONA AMOR GOC-ONG
15481 INFIESTO, JONIEL AC-AC
15482 ING-INGA, ANGELINE CABRAD
15483 INGALLA, JASMINE GRACE CATIIS
15484 INGALLA, KATE WENZYL ICOTANIM
15485 INGCO, MHEL ANDREW SALEM
15486 INGGALING, JAYMOND OÑATE
15487 INGGAY, KRYSTELL HONEY SOLMIA
15488 INGGINGAN, REMY PAKYOD
15489 INGUILLO, JESSABELLE BLANCO
15490 INGUITO, ALVIN SETENTA
15491 INGUITO, EMELYN ORACION
15492 INGUITO, EMILY BAUGBOG
15493 INHOG, JAY ANO-OS
15494 INICIAL, JANREY MILLER
15495 INIEGO, MIRIAM LOBENDINO
15496 INIS, OTHNIEL PANCHO
15497 INITAY, MELANIE DIGAL
15498 INOC, CAROLINA MAE JAYME
15499 INOC, GREGFLOR DAÑO
15500 INOC, JACQUELOU YCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:312 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 INOC, LORDELYN GUIA
15502 INOCENCIO, ALFONSO LUIS MACALINO
15503 INOCENCIO, EUNICE MACOROL
15504 INOCENCIO, JAYVEE AVILES
15505 INOCENCIO, JEAN PAULINE REYES
15506 INOCENCIO, JERGBI JERSON ROMUALDO
15507 INOCENCIO, MELVIN CRISTAL
15508 INOCENCIO, RUBELYN MAE EQUIPADO
15509 INOCENTES, KENETH RAMIREZ
15510 INOCIAN, EDSEL PEPITO
15511 INOFERIO, MELODY CABILIN
15512 INOFRE, LORENZO NEMIL
15513 INOG, ELJHEAN AMBROCIO
15514 INOJALES, AURORA CALIGANG
15515 INOLPE, LORENA CURIA
15516 INONCILLO, KEITH JETTY REYES
15517 INOT, FATIMA BOHOL
15518 INOVERO, MARCIAL JR PINIG
15519 INOVERO, MARK ANTHONY PASTORAL
15520 INSIGNE, LADY CARLETTE CUEVA
15521 INSO, ROEL ASMA
15522 INSON, ALLANHEL DELCARMEN
15523 INSON, JUDHELLA CAPANGPANGAN
15524 INSON, RENE MALEDEO
15525 INSUMA, KIM-KIM TALLA
15526 INTACTO, CARMELA NAVARRO
15527 INTANO, IFEM MAE ARRUBIO
15528 INTAPAYA, JANICE DATULAYTA
15529 INTARAPRASERT, RACHELLE TEMBAN
15530 INTELA, AIRES LUCES
15531 INTERINO, ARLAN ROI RAMILO
15532 INTERINO, ZEAHATRA RANGAN
15533 INTES, MARY JOY CAMRAL
15534 INTIA, JULIE ANN QUITE
15535 INTIA, NILO BORDONADA
15536 INTO, BRENDA DOMINGUEZ
15537 INTO, MILEANOR MAMONONG
15538 INTOL, WISHAMAE RENDON
15539 INTONG, JHONAHLEE MAE VALDE
15540 INVENTO, ELGEN HUYO-A
15541 INVENTOR, GENENE GALLANO
15542 INWAY, MELISSA DAGOL
15543 INYAKA, JEFREY MARASIGAN
15544 IPAC, ROMAR BALBOA
15545 IPAPO, REDWAYNNE JESTER TAGO
15546 IPIL, MARITES DIOCTON
15547 IPILI, RUDEN CLARK CASTOR
15548 IPONG, JENNIFER GRAMA
15549 IPONG, NASSER MINALANG
15550 IPURONG, ODESSA MAE MONTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:313 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 IQUIÑA, REAMAE JOY TAJARAN
15552 IRADA, QUEENIE PILADAS
15553 IRAL, ROSEMARIE ANN KATIMBANG
15554 IRASGA, MA GELIA CONERAS
15555 IRENE, MARIA LUZ MARISTELA
15556 IRIARTE, DIOSCORA ASENJO
15557 IRINCO, GERALD SAPIERA
15558 IRINCO, JANICE BIEN
15559 IRINCO, RINO MARTIN ESQUILLO
15560 IRINGAN, JOHNNA LEE TAGUIAM
15561 IRINGAN, MA PAZ MARAYAG
15562 IROG, MAIKA CHARLYN TARROZA
15563 IROG IROG, GLAIZA SANACO
15564 IROG-IROG, CARLO LAURENTE
15565 IRUPANG, RONNA MAE CARPIO
15566 ISAAC, KATHLEEN MOSQUEDA
15567 ISABELA, MELENCIO JR MASAPEQUEÑA
15568 ISAGUIRRE, MICHELLE BAYLON
15569 ISAGUIRRE, SWEETZELL TAGUBA
15570 ISAH, ANNAS MACABANTOG
15571 ISANA, MARY AN PENTINIO
15572 ISANAN, MARY ANN COSTIBOLO
15573 ISAW, MARICEL LABADLABAD
15574 ISIDERIO, AILEEN MAY FUENTES
15575 ISIDERIO, LYRA LUBIN
15576 ISIDORO, FLORENCE JEMIMA TICA
15577 ISIDORO, KIMBERLY SILVOR
15578 ISIDRO, ANTHONY JULIUS ESTACIO
15579 ISIDRO, CHRISTY BANAYAT
15580 ISIDRO, DONNABELLE LABIAL
15581 ISIDRO, LEANDRO RAMOS
15582 ISIDRO, LESLIE ANN MARIE ABARRA
15583 ISIDRO, YVETTE OBAS
15584 ISIP, APPLE CASTRO
15585 ISIP, JOANA GRACE ALLADA
15586 ISIP, JUDY LACSINA
15587 ISIP, LORETO JR MANDOCDOC
15588 ISIP, MARIA GORETTI YAP
15589 ISIP, RICHARD JOHN ALLERA
15590 ISIP, RUTH DANCEL
15591 ISIP, WISLIE ABERIN
15592 ISLA, GILBERT PUGAL
15593 ISLA, MYRA JETRUDE DELA ROSA
15594 ISLA, RENZ MARRON MENDOZA
15595 ISLA, ROSEMARIE DANIPOG
15596 ISLES, JULIE ANNE REGUYAL
15597 ISMAEL, CATHERINE ALABAT
15598 ISMAEL, JOHANIFAH CASAR
15599 ISMAEL, LEVI BAUTISTA
15600 ISMAEL, RUDAINA PAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:314 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ISNIRIL, HADZMIR AMBAH
15602 ISO, HAIDEE SALIBA
15603 ISOLER, JEONY GALLAMASO
15604 ISON, ANGIELICA ALEGRE
15605 ISON, JEFFREY EMMANUEL ESCOBAR
15606 ISON, SHAPIR AURA MURILLO
15607 ISRAEL, CHARLY MINT ATAMOSA
15608 ISRAEL, FATIMA GRACE ANAGON
15609 ISRAEL, JURILYN DAMILES
15610 ISRAEL, MELBA TADEO
15611 ISUGA, ROCHELLE TABILOG
15612 ISULAT, MARY ANGELYN DUMALAURON
15613 ITABLE, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
15614 ITALIA, FE ATANACIO
15615 ITALIO, ANGELI NINIEL
15616 ITALIO, ZANDRA ELENA SALINO
15617 ITCHON, MICHELLE GA
15618 ITLIONG, JANET VILLANUEVA
15619 ITONA, JEREKA DAWN DUSABAN
15620 ITURIAGA, ANGEL MAE HERNANDEZ
15621 IWAAN, ROWENA PALLICHANG
15622 IYANA, DELNAH PADILLA
15623 IYANA, FLORDELIZA OLALO
15624 IYANA, MILJEM ORILLOSA
15625 IYAO, MICHAEL BANDOJO
15626 IÑIGO, JENNIFER ACACIO
15627 JAAFAR, BENFATHI SALISA
15628 JABAL, PRISMITA HERANCE
15629 JABANES, CRIS RODREL JARALES
15630 JABANES, ERENEO II JUBAHIB
15631 JABAO, MARICAR FUENTES
15632 JABASA, CARYL VINA MENION
15633 JABAY, JOHN PHILIP DEIPARINE
15634 JABIAN, NER MEDILLO
15635 JABIEN, JESSAMAY BRAZAS
15636 JABILLO, JUVY QUIÑO
15637 JABIÑAR, EMMA BARONA
15638 JABOLA, SARAH MAY DE LOS SANTOS
15639 JABONERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MORDICE
15640 JABONILLO, CLAUDINE OLI
15641 JABORDO, LORNE MAE ECABANDE
15642 JACA, CYNTHIA ESPINA
15643 JACA, JOSE APOLLO GACILLOS
15644 JACA, SHEENA MAE BINAMIRA
15645 JACABAN, FATE SOCO
15646 JACABAN, MARICEL ARDA
15647 JACALNE, SHERWIN NERI
15648 JACILDO, MARIA ELENA DAVASOL
15649 JACINTO, CLAUDINE GALICIA
15650 JACINTO, EDISON DIONEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:315 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 JACINTO, ELPERT JAY TOMBOC
15652 JACINTO, HARLY QUEEN TUTOR
15653 JACINTO, JERICKSON WANCE
15654 JACINTO, JHOANNA ATIENZA
15655 JACINTO, JOSHUA JONATHAN ARCIAGA
15656 JACINTO, LIEZL CALIBUSO
15657 JACINTO, MELODY CROOX
15658 JACINTO, RIZA MAY LACERNA
15659 JACINTO, VENUS YAMIE DELIMA
15660 JACOB, ANDREA KEI
15661 JACOB, BERNADINE GARCIA
15662 JACOB, BEVERLY ANN FRONDOZO
15663 JACOB, BRYAN RAY LOBINGCO
15664 JACOB, GIL LLOYD JR FERRANDO
15665 JACOB, JOHN MARBERT MARQUEZ
15666 JACOB, KATRINE MAY ARCENUE
15667 JACOB, KRISTIAN GONZALES
15668 JACOB, RENE FLORES
15669 JACOB, TERESITO PRINCE WARREN TARE
15670 JACOBE, ANDHEE MANAOIS
15671 JACOBE, RHEA KASTINE PEÑANUEVA
15672 JACOBE, SERGIO III TOLEDO
15673 JACOBO, BABY LYNE MARAVILLA
15674 JACOBO, JOHN CEDRIC AGUILAR
15675 JACOLO, DONALYN VALDEZ
15676 JACOSALEM, ARLENE JOY GACILLOS
15677 JACOSALEM, MARY JANE DE LEON
15678 JACUYA, MARYLL FRANCE BACALTOS
15679 JADIA, EMI GREGORIO
15680 JADIE, JOSEPH JULOC
15681 JADMAN, REMYLIN MACUTAY
15682 JADOL, RONALYN YOR
15683 JADULOS, MARVIN BALUNDO
15684 JAEL, KATHLEEN FUNTANILLA
15685 JAEN, LOVELY ROSE GUTIERREZ
15686 JAGAPE, VIVIEN LOU MORALES
15687 JAGNA, JENALDYN JACINTO
15688 JAGOLINO, MA EUZEL RECENTE
15689 JAGONAL, AIGIZA BALALA
15690 JAGONIO, PEARL BLOSSOM OBLIGAR
15691 JAGONOB, XYLA MAE TABAQUE
15692 JAGONOS, JOREZA TABAMO
15693 JAGUNOS, WINNIELYN FERMANO
15694 JAHANI, SWITZEL JEAN ORION
15695 JAICTEN, AXEL ROSE ROSALES
15696 JAIME, IRAH SALAC
15697 JAIME, JAMES GREFALDA
15698 JAIME, TORIBIO JR PACITE
15699 JAINUDDIN, ANALISA POLALON
15700 JAJALLA, MARIA CIELO PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:316 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 JAJI, CHRISTINE MAY SEMENIANO
15702 JAKOSALEM, JUNARD REÑEZ
15703 JAKOSALEM, SHIELTHEL JEN LIBRE
15704 JALA, CHIBERT LARGO
15705 JALA, GENEREL TACANG
15706 JALA, JUSTE LYN SOMBELLO
15707 JALAC, JELLIE ANN LEAL
15708 JALANDONI, GLENN PAGDATO
15709 JALANDONI, SHAIRA ARABIA
15710 JALAPADAN, LOUIE SARDANE
15711 JALEM, ELGIE CARAMBA
15712 JALI, SHARIFA SITTIE ZEHANIE MANTE
15713 JALIMAO, JIELYN RAFER
15714 JALLORINA, CHRISTIAN NICOL
15715 JALLORINA, MAVIE JOY ALAGAO
15716 JALMANI, SHIELA ANDANG
15717 JALMASCO, AMELYN JERESANO
15718 JALOS, JOYLYN BAÑEZ
15719 JALOSJOS, MARCELINO NIEZ
15720 JALUAG, LLOYD EPONG
15721 JAMAGO, ROSE ANN SUAYBAGUIO
15722 JAMALODEN, NADJAH ABDULGAFFAR
15723 JAMANDRE, ANDREW TRESTIZA
15724 JAMANDRE, KRISTEL AGUILAR
15725 JAMANDRE, PRECIOUS LACQUIAS
15726 JAMANDRE, RODOLFO JR DELOTINA
15727 JAMANTOC, MA YENESEL FAITH OCHAVO
15728 JAMAR, HAJERMA MATLI
15729 JAMBO, JASON MIRA
15730 JAMCO, MONICA
15731 JAMEEL, HUJAIFAH ABDULNASSER
15732 JAMERO, JAMES BELDENIZA
15733 JAMERO, JULIETA LABOR
15734 JAMERO, MA AREM CHRISTINE ASILUM
15735 JAMIAS, ROCELITO SERRANO
15736 JAMIL, NORWAFAH SARIP
15737 JAMIL, SHEILLAMIE TORRES
15738 JAMILA, ROSHAILYN JILL SAN DIEGO
15739 JAMILAN, EARL JOY CORPUZ
15740 JAMILI, JOY HOPE DE ASIS
15741 JAMIN, ALEX RAENEIL CABARLES
15742 JAMINOLA, FERNANDO JR MOLINA
15743 JAMITO, FLORIDEL BULONGGAITA
15744 JAMITO, RHODALYN SOLVER
15745 JAMODIONG, MARIA CELESTE ARMACHUELO
15746 JAMON, MA CARMELA DE OCAMPO
15747 JAMON, MARIE ANNE JOSSEL MANALANG
15748 JAMORA, JOAN CARANGUIAN
15749 JAMPAS, JESSEL
15750 JANAGAP, JIZELLE JADE SIBONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:317 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 JANAIRO, MA VIVIAN ALFARO
15752 JANAMJAM, MARICHU FLORES
15753 JANDAYAN, MELCHIE BUCAR
15754 JANDAYAN, MERCY JASO
15755 JANDAYAN, RYAN TAJORES
15756 JANDOC, MAVERIC INTAN
15757 JANDOG, SHERFIL KATE ATILLO
15758 JANEO, MICHELLE SALVIA
15759 JANEO, ROBELYN PALMA
15760 JANGAO, JONATHAN TAOTAO
15761 JANIOLA, JESSA BASMAYOR
15762 JANO, JOBELLE AMORA
15763 JANOBAS, DONNA ARACELI AMOROTO
15764 JANOLINO, LYN LYN LUNETA
15765 JANSEN, GENESIS ROSE ARCENAS
15766 JANSOR, JUFIN MARK JABIAN
15767 JAO, EDEN DE ANDRES
15768 JAO, JOAN ROSE BAQUISA
15769 JAO, RONGEN DULTRA
15770 JAO, VIRGILIO JR RECTO
15771 JAOS, REJELLE ANN PAMINTUAN
15772 JAPSON, MICHELLE JANE BALLESTA
15773 JAPSON, REGIE AMAMANGPANG
15774 JAPUS, TANYA BLANCHE PEÑA
15775 JAQUE, ROGER JR ESCANDA
15776 JARA, KRYSTEL CADAPAN
15777 JARA, MC KINLY REYNON
15778 JARABA, JULITA MADERA
15779 JARABA, VERONICA MAGSINO
15780 JARABE, DANICA ATIENZA
15781 JARABE, EVA ROSETTE SOSA
15782 JARABE, JOHN MARVIX SILUD
15783 JARADAL, EMELYN CABORNAY
15784 JARAMILLA, DANICA BUNGGAY
15785 JARANILLA, CHARMIN DEOCAREZA
15786 JARANILLA, JUVILYN VIÑALON
15787 JARAPAN, JEROM ISOLA
15788 JARCE, JOHN CARLO DIAZ
15789 JARDELIZA, JOSEPHINE HERRERA
15790 JARDEN, RICA JEAN SAMPIANO
15791 JARDIN, DIANE JANE SUMANTING
15792 JARDINEL, LAIZA LUCERO
15793 JARENCIO, JOHN MARK GIPALAGO
15794 JARILLAS, DAISY GUEVARRA
15795 JARINA, ANTONIO JR CUEVA
15796 JARMIN, ROSADEL CARTILLA
15797 JAROMAMAY, CHRISTIAN PAJE
15798 JAROMAY, CHARMAINE AGRAVANTE
15799 JAROPOJOP, LILIAN BERDAJE
15800 JARQUE, LUCILLE TAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:318 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 JASARENO, NARALYN DIÑO
15802 JASMIN, JOLAN SUPAT
15803 JASMIN, LADY NIÑA RUFINO
15804 JASMIN, SHIERA SHANE ROMEO
15805 JASON, KATRINA ANN
15806 JASON, THERESE PELIGRINO
15807 JASPIO, JENNIE LAGON
15808 JAUDINES, SHAIREN UNGSOD
15809 JAUOD, MARK LESTER QUANICO
15810 JAURIGUE, JENALYN DEE
15811 JAVA, PRENCESS LORYN KARIM
15812 JAVA, QUENNE JOY ASINGUA
15813 JAVA, REY GERALD DELOS REYES
15814 JAVAGAT, RECYL MAE LAAG
15815 JAVAGAT, ROCYL ANNE LAAG
15816 JAVAREZ, NIKKA GUZMAN
15817 JAVATE, SHEVA EVON JANE NEBRIL
15818 JAVELLANA, JAVE ESTOSOS
15819 JAVELONA, LEILANI ANINO
15820 JAVELOSA, CHARLOTTE TORRES
15821 JAVELOSA, JERENE JOY MANZANARES
15822 JAVELOSA, MA PRINCESS AIVIE NOFIEL
15823 JAVEN, JOAN BALMEO
15824 JAVIER, AILEEN ALMAREZ
15825 JAVIER, APRIL ROSE CALANZA
15826 JAVIER, BANJO TABAJONDA
15827 JAVIER, CYRIAN MAE ARAGONES
15828 JAVIER, EDEN MAE RENDON
15829 JAVIER, ELIEZA MAY SEROMINES
15830 JAVIER, GRACEZHELLE VILLACORTE
15831 JAVIER, JAY DIANNE PINEDA
15832 JAVIER, JAYRAM BANAGODOS
15833 JAVIER, JOANA MARRIE ANDRES
15834 JAVIER, JOHNELYN MONTAÑO
15835 JAVIER, JUDITH ESPIRITU
15836 JAVIER, KAREN KATE MALALUAN
15837 JAVIER, KENNETH CAEZAR
15838 JAVIER, LESTER ANGELO NACION
15839 JAVIER, MARK JOSEPH VIDANES
15840 JAVIER, MARK PHILIP COSTALES
15841 JAVIER, MARY JOY SAN FELIPE
15842 JAVIER, MARYJANE QUIZZAGAN
15843 JAVIER, MELINOUR CERTEZA
15844 JAVIER, SHARMAINE NATIVIDAD
15845 JAVIER, SHARMINE CARL TREXIA CARANDANG
15846 JAVIER, SHERRY ANNE GAGARIN
15847 JAVIER, SHIELA CARANDANG
15848 JAVIER, SIEMMON JOSHUA GAJELA
15849 JAVIER, VIRGINIA VELASCO
15850 JAVIL, GLEASILYN INDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:319 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 JAWILI, KRISTELLE MULETA
15852 JAWOM, MERCY MALAZARTE
15853 JAYA, LOUIE LABACANACRUZ
15854 JAYAG, FLAVIANA ROSALIJOS
15855 JAYAN, GENER ABREA
15856 JAYAWON, CRISTY OMAYA
15857 JAYAWON, ELLEN JEAN GARDOSE
15858 JAYMALIN, LOVELY DIMPLE DOTE
15859 JAYME, BB BOY VINCENT LEONARD NACION
15860 JAYME, JAYNE RUBY SAMIJON
15861 JAYME, LAURENCE CASTEL
15862 JAYME, MARAH MAE PAJAGANAS
15863 JAYME, THERESE AILLEN YASOL
15864 JAYOMA, JENNY AMOTO
15865 JAYONAN, REVIE PANGAYAO
15866 JAYSON, JOVELYN SINGSON
15867 JAZMIN, HANNAH JOY LAVARIAS
15868 JAZMIN, SHAIRA MAE LAGUNA
15869 JAZMINES, JANINE ALPINO
15870 JAZUL, NOREEN IZABEL ALBERTO
15871 JEHODO, JONNARIN LABRADOR
15872 JEREMIAS, ARTHUR MITRA
15873 JEREMIAS, JESSAMAE BANGQUIAO
15874 JEREMIAS, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
15875 JERESANO, CYNTHIA JAMISAL
15876 JEREZA, JEANETH PADUA
15877 JEREZON, MA CHARLEEN BAJARIAS
15878 JERUSALEM, JOHN PAUL BATO
15879 JERUSALEM, MARLON ANGULO
15880 JERUSALEM, MARY ANN GUILLEN
15881 JERUSALEM, RUJEN JOY MAHAYAHAY
15882 JESALVA, ERICA JEAN PRADO
15883 JESALVA, RYZNELLE BONIEL
15884 JESORO, EMMALYN LLANETA
15885 JESTO, SHAZZA KARLA TAC-AN
15886 JETOHAT, MYLENE EMPING
15887 JEVE, ROS-AN CONDESTABLE
15888 JEVERO, LANIE DANILA
15889 JIAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA DE LA CRUZ
15890 JIKIRI, ALJERAGH NIVERA
15891 JIMENA, SANDRA LACHICA
15892 JIMENEA, JESSA VILEÑA
15893 JIMENEA, KARINA SALVACION
15894 JIMENEA, SHENA FELIX
15895 JIMENEZ, AINIE DACLANGIN
15896 JIMENEZ, ANGELO DUNDEE SAYCO
15897 JIMENEZ, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
15898 JIMENEZ, BEN RABANG
15899 JIMENEZ, BLESILDA SALVADOR
15900 JIMENEZ, BRIANNE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:320 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 JIMENEZ, CAMIELLE FAITH FELISILDA
15902 JIMENEZ, CAROL DIMACULANGAN
15903 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE MERCADO
15904 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOPEZ
15905 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGALIAG
15906 JIMENEZ, CRISTINE MAE FENIQUITO
15907 JIMENEZ, DANIEL RAE PASUELA
15908 JIMENEZ, DARLENE SORNITO
15909 JIMENEZ, EUGENE MARQUEZ
15910 JIMENEZ, HONNIE GRACE LLEGO
15911 JIMENEZ, JACQUILYN SAHOT
15912 JIMENEZ, JAMES
15913 JIMENEZ, JOEILEEN BAUTISTA
15914 JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL CAOILE
15915 JIMENEZ, JOJO ANDO
15916 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH AVIGUETERO
15917 JIMENEZ, LAARNIE MAY REVITA
15918 JIMENEZ, LOUILLA CLARISSE JANDOC
15919 JIMENEZ, LYZA BRIONES
15920 JIMENEZ, MARISJOY UGDORACION
15921 JIMENEZ, MIKE MIRANDA
15922 JIMENEZ, RAYVEN JARED ALMAZAN
15923 JIMENEZ, RHEEGIE PORTILLANO
15924 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE BERMEJO
15925 JIMENO, CHARMAINE JOY DEL CASTILLO
15926 JIMENO, CHERRY PIE MUNOZ
15927 JIMLANO, RAHIMA BAIRULLA
15928 JIMOL, IRISH OGATIS
15929 JINGCO, JASHMEL REUEL HILARIO
15930 JINSON, GERALDINE GERVACIO
15931 JIPAY, ALDREN GABION
15932 JIVIO, RAMON PERA
15933 JO, JEAN GENELSA
15934 JOAQUIN, AMMIELA LOMAS-E
15935 JOAQUIN, BRYAN BERTO
15936 JOAQUIN, EASTER JUVIE CALAMBRO
15937 JOAQUIN, ERICA THERESA
15938 JOAQUIN, JEUS KEVIN FELICIANO
15939 JOAQUIN, RAUL ALFRED CALAMBRO
15940 JOAQUIN, REYNALDO JR MATUBIS
15941 JOAQUINO, MARIA DIAN PELAYO
15942 JOCOY, KIMBERLY ORDANEZA
15943 JOCSON, CARLA MAE NECESARIO
15944 JOCSON, HERRA JANE CAÑETE
15945 JOCSON, LORIE ANN SULIT
15946 JOHNSON, JOHN RAPHAEL MORALES
15947 JOLIGON, MARIA ELAINE MORENO
15948 JOLLOSO, MARY ANGELINE DOMINGUEZ
15949 JOMEN, RAZEL ESTRELLA
15950 JONDONERO, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:321 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 JONE, MY LOVE ABOY
15952 JONGKO, JOHN MARK TIBOR
15953 JOPIA, AILEEN LAURITO
15954 JORDA, JELENE MACASPAC
15955 JORDAN, AARON JOHN EZEKIEL AQUINO
15956 JORDAN, FAITH ANN GARCENILA
15957 JORDAN, JANET ANOJAN
15958 JORDAN, LEDEZA ARIZA
15959 JORDAN, LEE ANA VEGA
15960 JORDAN, MARA JEAN BATAANON
15961 JORDAN, MICHELLE PLAZA
15962 JORDAN, MICHELLE VILLABITO
15963 JORDAN, SALLY MAE MARTINETE
15964 JORNADAL, DARELL JOY DAROL
15965 JORNALES, ANGELY JOY BASTIDA
15966 JORNALES, DAMARIS WEBER
15967 JOROMAT, JOEREN DHYL SORTES
15968 JORQUIA, KIMBERLY REGUIRA
15969 JORQUIA, NAJELE
15970 JORQUIA, RUTH ANN GOOD
15971 JOSAFAT, GIRLIE RODOLFO
15972 JOSE, ANNE KRISTINE CAMARGO
15973 JOSE, ANTHONY BERMEJO
15974 JOSE, CHRISTIAN TADIOSA
15975 JOSE, DENMARK QUIMADO
15976 JOSE, ELIZA JOY SEGUIN
15977 JOSE, JAIME CARI
15978 JOSE, JAMAICA CONTILLO
15979 JOSE, JOY-ANN HERNANDEZ
15980 JOSE, KRISTINE JAMME BAGTAS
15981 JOSE, MERLA LINGATONG
15982 JOSE, PAULO ELEXTHEOREI FERNANDO
15983 JOSE, PHILIP GOZON
15984 JOSE, QUINCY APRIL ONA
15985 JOSE, RAQUEL ACOSTA
15986 JOSE, RHEZYLYN TAGUIAM
15987 JOSE, ROBERTO JR ABELA
15988 JOSE, ROCEL MAY DECENA
15989 JOSE, SANDRA CASTRO
15990 JOSE, SHELDON GARCIA
15991 JOSEF, MARIA KATRINA ENDUCAN
15992 JOSOL, BABYLYN VITANZOS
15993 JOSOL, CRISTINE IMPAS
15994 JOSOL, FLORLI BETH ZERUIAH REBORTERA
15995 JOSOL, KARL SEBASTIEN YUBIT
15996 JOSOL, SHEIN POBLADOR
15997 JOSON, EDELYN TABILIN
15998 JOSON, JELLY MAGTIBAY
15999 JOSON, JOHN ALDRIN REYES
16000 JOVE, GRACE SACBIBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:322 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 JOVELLANOS, FAITH EDLEHN NOTARIO
16002 JOVEN, ANNA MARIE BERMUDEZ
16003 JOVEN, JOSEPHINE RAYA
16004 JOVEN, KURT GLENN TEXON
16005 JOVEN, RIZA OMPAD
16006 JOVERO, ANNLEEH LLORENTE
16007 JOVILLANO, LORENA ENCISA
16008 JOVISINO, JOHN MICHAEL QUICO
16009 JOVITA, ALEXIS TYRONE ANG
16010 JOVITA, MICHAEL BARORO
16011 JOYEL, ANSELL RHESSA JAYN TUMACMOL
16012 JOYO, JOSHUA AMABA
16013 JUAB, KIM CARLO GALUPO
16014 JUABAN, KIM ALEXIE NIONES
16015 JUACALLA, JESSECA LIPIT
16016 JUACALLA, JHUNIE MARIE
16017 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO REBELLON
16018 JUAN, DYNA MAE MIGUEL
16019 JUAN, EDMAR FLORA
16020 JUAN, GENEVA MHEY DUMBRIQUE
16021 JUAN, JERAMAE ANGANGAN
16022 JUAN, JOANA LADY DORIA
16023 JUAN, JUNNIFER AGUIRRE
16024 JUAN, MARIA DOLORES LLOBRERA
16025 JUAN, NATHALIE LOUISE BELTRAN
16026 JUANBE, RENALIZA BALANGEN
16027 JUANEZA, JAIA HERRERA
16028 JUANGA, CHERYLEA DACULLO
16029 JUANICO, JOAN MARIE SOTTO
16030 JUANICO, REMELY JANE GUBALANE
16031 JUANILLO, CHERYL JOAN RAMOS
16032 JUANILLO, EDNA MAEBETH CANCAN
16033 JUANILLO, MARINEE MACABUHAY
16034 JUANINO, ALVIN GAWANAN
16035 JUANITAS, NIEL ROSE LARIBA
16036 JUANITO, JESABEL LOZADA
16037 JUAREZ, CORA TOLEDO
16038 JUAREZ, DALE MAE SOMBADON
16039 JUAREZ, ELIZABETH DATOY
16040 JUAREZ, GENIVIVE ROSE HADER
16041 JUAREZ, JANETH SANTANDER
16042 JUAREZ, NEIL ANTHONY MARIANO
16043 JUARIO, DALLIA TABOBO
16044 JUATCO, VANESSA BANCUD
16045 JUATON, ARIEL JOY ALIMENTO
16046 JUATON, CRISTIN ABSALON
16047 JUAYANG, MARY ANN BENA
16048 JUBANE, MARILOU JOSE
16049 JUBAY, JESSAH FHEE MANLANGIT
16050 JUBAY, JOHN RICKY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:323 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 JUCAL, EVERLOVE TUVILLA
16052 JUCO, LENIN DE LUNA
16053 JUCO, RODERICK BALATAN
16054 JUCOY, LESLEY ANNE PUZON
16055 JUCOY, PRINCESS DIANE PUZON
16056 JUCUTAN, ANGELICA YABUT
16057 JUEVESANO, ROCHEL SON
16058 JUEZAN, IVAN JEE ILUSTRISIMO
16059 JUGALBOT, MARK CLYDE ROBLE
16060 JUGAR, MARK NAJER PAJA
16061 JUGASAN, GEMROSE VALLE
16062 JUGATAN, GRACE DAMASCO
16063 JUGUILON, JENNIFER DISPO
16064 JUICO, MARVIN JAY LITERATUS
16065 JULAO, JOSIEL SALAZAR
16066 JULAPONG, ARABELLA JOYCE ADAO
16067 JULARBAL, KENWOOD RODRIGUEZ
16068 JULATON, JENNET LIWANAG
16069 JULATON, JERALDIN OSORIO
16070 JULIA, REGINE
16071 JULIAGA, JERAMIE VITANZOS
16072 JULIAN, ALYSSA URIAN
16073 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN QUINEZ
16074 JULIAN, JOEBERT ANGELO AMADO
16075 JULIAN, JULLUZ IAN GALLAZA
16076 JULIAN, LARA REGINE BALLESTEROS
16077 JULIAN, MARCIANA OLIVAR
16078 JULIAN, MARY JOYCE BASUG
16079 JULIAN, MERYL JOYCE MADARANG
16080 JULIAN, RHEA MAE RUBIO
16081 JULIANES, MELCHOR SORIBELLO
16082 JULIANO, JENNELYN SANTOS
16083 JULIANO, JOY ANN MURILLO
16084 JULIANO, KATHLEEN CASTRO
16085 JULIANO, MA CECILIA PANGILINAN
16086 JULIANO, MARIA CORAZON WATAWAT
16087 JULIANO, RALPH EARL ABAWAG
16088 JULIANO, SOTERO III CORBERA
16089 JULIATA, MARIA AURA PECAYO
16090 JULIO, ALEXANDER GINES
16091 JULIO, MARIA LAURIBELLE BATALLA
16092 JULIO, TRIXIE ANN MAE LEGASPI
16093 JULIUS, ALSON AJIJI
16094 JULOM, GHIRLIE ALINSUG
16095 JULONGBAYAN, NORALIE DIMAALA
16096 JULVE, JERWIN TUBALLAS
16097 JUMA, SHARIEPAH ME MACMAC
16098 JUMADAS, ANALIZA SANACO
16099 JUMADAY, GLENDA SERBUSQUEZ
16100 JUMADIAO, BERNIE BOONGALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:324 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 JUMADIAO, JEFFREY TONOG
16102 JUMALON, ELLAINNE MAE JOY SEGUDO
16103 JUMALON, ERICA LOISE ARCAYNA
16104 JUMALON, RICHELLE CAGAPE
16105 JUMANGIT, NEJEAN CLEAR PAYOT
16106 JUMAO-AS, IRENE ROSE ZAPANTA
16107 JUMAO-AS, JOMER MIRABELIS
16108 JUMAO-AS, MILLICENT TABAGO
16109 JUMAO-AS, VANESSA JOYCE PASAJE
16110 JUMARITO, MARCHENNE ERMOSELLE ALFARERO
16111 JUMARITO, MARY ANNCHYR BIANDO
16112 JUMARITO, RHEYNDON TAMPUS
16113 JUMAWAN, ABEGAIL DE LEON
16114 JUMAWAN, CHARLYN FAITH BORONGAN
16115 JUMAWAN, DOLLIE III AGAN
16116 JUMAWAN, HAROLD LAURETE
16117 JUMAWAN, IVY MORATO
16118 JUMAWAN, JIM BRYAN CASUGA
16119 JUMAWAN, MA CHARLYN MAE ABALDE
16120 JUMAWAN, PHILIP BHERNABE FABRICANTE
16121 JUMAWAN, RUEL FERNANDEZ
16122 JUMAWAN, ZICHARA YLANAN
16123 JUMAWID, ANTHONY AUGUSTUS NAMOC
16124 JUMBAS, JESSA MARIE ESPERANCILLA
16125 JUMILLA, WILMAR MIRAMBEL
16126 JUMONONG, CHANDRENA RICONALLA
16127 JUMPAY, LADY MONICA LYKA JORDAN
16128 JUMUAD, QUENNIE DUALLO
16129 JUNAID, HONAINA MAPANDI
16130 JUNAID, KALTHOM MAPANDI
16131 JUNAS, JOEL SEGUNDO
16132 JUNGOY, LOWELA FAJARDO
16133 JUNIO, ABCD CO
16134 JUNIO, JANINE MAUREEN VALDEZ
16135 JUNIO, JANSEEN DATUIN
16136 JUNIO, STEFUNNY JOY MAGALONG
16137 JUNSAN, ALWEA LIGAYA
16138 JUNSAY, DECERIE NONAILLADA
16139 JUNSAY, DELEN TORRES
16140 JUNSAY, LORLYN JOY SALAZAR
16141 JUNTA, ELJAN PAGARAN
16142 JUNTADO, GLAPHRE JOY INFANTE
16143 JUNTANUELO, OWEN IAN ISRAEL GERIANE
16144 JUNTILLA, IAN PANERIO
16145 JURADA, CYRZYLL KEN CADIAO
16146 JURADO, MAY IZYL SUAREZ
16147 JURALBAL, JESSICA FAYE PARCHASO
16148 JURALBAL, RAYLYN ISID
16149 JURANES, AISA LABESORES
16150 JURIAL, JEANNY ENCARNADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:325 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 JURILLA, ALPHINE KLIM SOLIMAN
16152 JUSAY, RACHEL MAE
16153 JUSAYAN, YOLANDA DOMINGO
16154 JUSI, JUDY ANN GONZALES
16155 JUSOS, RINADES LOREN
16156 JUSOY, MARCELINA ALAS
16157 JUSTAGA, ERWIN CADINAS
16158 JUSTALERO, RIZA AYUNGAO
16159 JUSTINIANE, JOE MARIE QUIMBO
16160 JUSTINIANE, KRISTEL LEAÑO
16161 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA EUGENIO
16162 JUSTO, JESSEL CURAYAG
16163 JUSTO, RONALYN SARMIENTO
16164 JUTBA, VICTOR JR CABANDA
16165 JUTIE, MELVIN JAY DELA ROSA
16166 JUTINGO, GAZEL JOY MAMADOD
16167 JUYAMAG, JESSIL CANILA
16168 KA, MARY GRACE CAMILO
16169 KAAMIÑO, LARA KATRINA CAÑAZARES
16170 KABILTE, VIENNA LOU GODA
16171 KABIRUN, AHMAD CANALES
16172 KADIL, NORONISA GUIAMA
16173 KADUSALE, JOYSAN AMORGANDA
16174 KADUSALE, LOUJEME LAUDE
16175 KAITUM, LOUINA GUILLO
16176 KAKILALA, RENCY HANDOG
16177 KAKIM, SALAMINA PASAWIRAN
16178 KALI, MOHAMMAD ASNAIN JAYNON
16179 KALINGAN, BRET HENRY ANGNGED
16180 KAMAD, YUMIRA GALIB
16181 KAMENSALI, AIDA AMIL
16182 KAMID, MALEJA ALMIRA TUMAMPAD
16183 KAMLON, SANDIALI USMAN
16184 KAMMARING, NURSAIDA TASDIKAN
16185 KANDALAYANG, NOR EMAN PIANG
16186 KANNO, AKIKO EUSEBIO
16187 KAPA, JAMICA FERNANDEZ
16188 KAPALAC, KATHYLEEN REPOLLO
16189 KARAING, HAMMOD BINASING
16190 KARPYAK, IMY DELOS REYES
16191 KASILAG, JOHN ERIC LAJARA
16192 KATIGBAK, ROSE ANGELIC MEDALLA
16193 KAW-IT, MAY DEE ROSE GLORIA
16194 KAWIT, YANNIE AMINOLA
16195 KAYANAN, BARRY UNION REYES
16196 KE-E, CATHERINE SATOR
16197 KECHAWEN, RUSSELE ANN AROY
16198 KEENER, MARITHA CONDECION
16199 KEMPIS, ABEGAIL RELVERIA
16200 KEMPIS, LEA DINGCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:326 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 KENEPT, LINDA ONGCHAD
16202 KENEPT, NOEL CHAWAYEN
16203 KENOH, KHARYLLE SCHYANEID TARADJI
16204 KHABAB, HANIFA TAHER
16205 KHALID, NAMRAIDA EUCACION
16206 KHAN, JECA GRACE UGAL
16207 KHARIL, MAUREEN MONI
16208 KHEE, EMEE GRACE TAN
16209 KHO, CHARISSE LOSABE
16210 KHO, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
16211 KHO, PATRICIA LEE
16212 KIBLAT, WENDY MAE BUCASAN
16213 KILAYON, RITA BITAO
16214 KIMAYONG, ERAÑO MARTIN
16215 KIMKIMAN, GENEVA ATAM
16216 KINAO, KIMBERLY LALEO
16217 KINAO, XANDRECKS TABCAO
16218 KINDICA, LIEZEL
16219 KING, BERYL LIAO
16220 KING, SHARYLEE CANLAS
16221 KING, SHERRLYNN BUSA
16222 KINGAY, KEVIN CUYAN
16223 KINTANAR, JOVELYN SAQUILABON
16224 KINTAO, MARIA ANTHONETE TREBENIA
16225 KIONISALA, ESTEPHEN JOSES BACTONG
16226 KIONISALA, RUBELYN SABUGA
16227 KIPAS, CHRISA PUGSONG
16228 KIPTE, CHERYL BUGTAI
16229 KIRAY, MARK SANCHI
16230 KITANE, EVALYN MORTALLA
16231 KITONG, JASCIE MANGALINI
16232 KITTONG, CRYSTAL BANGLOY
16233 KIWAS, MARCIAL ERINIO
16234 KLING, RETCHEL MIGUEL
16235 KU, QUEENIE ANN YU
16236 KUB-ARON, NESTOR WANGIT
16237 KUSAIN, JAILANIE KANAPIA
16238 KUSINGAN, HUDDAE LADTURAN
16239 LABADAN, CHARLENE MAE MANABAT
16240 LABADAN, DANIEL RYAN MACAMAY
16241 LABADAN, JINGLE SULATAN
16242 LABADAN, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
16243 LABADAN, RHONA MAE PAG-ONG
16244 LABADAN, ROXAN TUNDAY
16245 LABADIA, MARY ANN FABA
16246 LABADO, EBEDMELECH SOLIS
16247 LABAGUIS, DERICK LUCERO
16248 LABAGUIZ, JANE LYN MACUNAT
16249 LABAJO, KENNETH BONGON
16250 LABAJO, MONICA WAHING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:327 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 LABAJOY, JOJI ANN ABILAR
16252 LABAN, JOHANNA LORY ADOPTANTE
16253 LABANDIA, FERDIE BERNAL
16254 LABANERO, IRENE LORENZO
16255 LABANON, ANNALIE OÑEZ
16256 LABANZA, JOANNA MARIE MERCADO
16257 LABAO, JENNIFER LECETIVO
16258 LABAO, RONALD RAMOS
16259 LABARENTO, JACKELYN JOY BAYBEN
16260 LABARRETE, CHERRY JOY DALUGDOG
16261 LABARTINOS, JEFFREY MARCAIDA
16262 LABASAN, ABEGAIL COLCOL
16263 LABASAN, RHODEL ARAGONES
16264 LABASANO, CARMINALANE GALORIO
16265 LABASBAS, MARJESSA DECANO
16266 LABASTIDA, EDD NACIONAL
16267 LABASTIDA, NIÑA JANE ARCILLAS
16268 LABASTIDA, RONEL TAMOSA
16269 LABASTIDA, VILONAH GREGORIO
16270 LABASTILLA, KRISTINE TRINIDAD
16271 LABATETE, JANE AMYLOU ALBANIA
16272 LABAY, ACRIMA SOLAIMAN
16273 LABAY, NOREEN ALEJO
16274 LABAY, REGINALD GUANCO
16275 LABAY, ROMABELLE MARIE MONTALBAN
16276 LABAYO, LINNY FIRMANES
16277 LABBOT, NERISA PENALGAN
16278 LABE, CINDERELLA MACAAGAL
16279 LABE, GEMMA JAYA
16280 LABE, JAMES SHERWIN COLINA
16281 LABENIO, JENNETH LIBUATAN
16282 LABERON, JEMIMA GAVAN
16283 LABESORES, WILMA ASILUM
16284 LABIAGA, RANIE JR SALAZAR
16285 LABIAL, EDGAR KEN II SANTILLAN
16286 LABIANA, GESYL AMORA
16287 LABID, EDGARDO MABESA
16288 LABID, ROGELIO JR MILLOS
16289 LABILLES, MARIA HAZEL ALANO
16290 LABINDAO, AMY ROSE CANALES
16291 LABINDAO, HENRY TUMACA
16292 LABINDAO, JESSA MAE MALANDAC
16293 LABINE, JOANNA ROSE BORATA
16294 LABIOS, JERALDINE CATUBIG
16295 LABIS, APRIL JOY TOGONON
16296 LABISORES, AL JOHN GADON
16297 LABISORES, ALYN GADON
16298 LABISTE, LUMARIE RABIN
16299 LABITAD, SHEEN CASIE AGUILAR
16300 LABO, ANTONIO JR PABOLOLOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:328 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 LABOC, GLENDA LABONG
16302 LABONG, NELSON PACAWAY
16303 LABONITE, JESABELLE TALON
16304 LABOR, ELREENROSE FAJEL
16305 LABOR, JAIMERLIE JOY LIBOON
16306 LABOR, LILIBETH ENSENCIO
16307 LABOR, SHEILA MAE GALINDO
16308 LABOR, SIONNE ARAIS
16309 LABORA, JELLY BEL ABACAJAN
16310 LABORDO, JOHNNY JR BALLON
16311 LABORTE, ALBERTO JR ZAMUDIO
16312 LABORTE, KEJIAH GRACE GEVEROLA
16313 LABRADO, CHESLY COPAS
16314 LABRADO, MA GRISAN MAJARAS
16315 LABRADOR, DENNIS MACAHILOS
16316 LABRADOR, DIVINE GRACE NICOLAS
16317 LABRADOR, ELMO JR EDNALIG
16318 LABRADOR, JIM FRANKLE SADES
16319 LABRADOR, KIM MACABALE
16320 LABRADOR, NELY ESERAME
16321 LABRADOR, ROSE LIREN AGDIPA
16322 LABRADOR, ROY CONSTANTINE BASCO
16323 LABRADOR, YOLLY MASLOG
16324 LABRADORES, ORCHID EJERCITADO
16325 LABRIGAS, MENCHIE ALO
16326 LABRO, MARICEL PACAYRA
16327 LABUAN, RAUL JR SATO
16328 LABUCA, NATASHA MONICA POGOY
16329 LABUGA, EMELISA SADIA
16330 LABUGUEN, CZARINA DE CHAVEZ
16331 LABUGUEN, LESLIE LAMBAN
16332 LABUGUEN, MARC KENDRICK ASUNCION
16333 LABUS, ELMAR DOLOR
16334 LABUSON, ROMEO III TASIC
16335 LABUSTRO, JOCELLE PONCE
16336 LACABA, JENNIFER ARUPO
16337 LACADEN, VIC MERANDA BAL-IYANG
16338 LACAMADA, VIENJAMIN TABUAL
16339 LACAMBRA, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
16340 LACAMBRA, JULIETA GAZZINGAN
16341 LACAMBRA, LEIDEE JANUARY GABOR
16342 LACAMENTO, RONORA HANILAP
16343 LACANDOLA, ANGELICA ANN VILLAR
16344 LACANG, RALPH MELCHOR BALANDRA
16345 LACANILAO, JOYCE ANN LEOQUINCO
16346 LACANLALE, ABIGAIL SINANGOTE
16347 LACANLALE, JAIRA GUANLAO
16348 LACANLALE, LINDEL ANN PAREJA
16349 LACAP, CHARMIE LOVELY TORRES
16350 LACAR, JENNIFER INFANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:329 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 LACATAN, GELLIE FRANCISCO
16352 LACATAN, LALAINE MAUSIG
16353 LACAY, GERARDO JR BUZARANG
16354 LACAY, JOY GRACE CRISTINE GLINDS PAYE
16355 LACAYA, MA ANJANETTE ACHA
16356 LACAYA, MA DIOFEL LUMONTAD
16357 LACAZA, REGINE LADRILLO
16358 LACDAN, ANJANETTE MESINA
16359 LACEA, LAIDEN CRUDA
16360 LACERNA, DARLEEN JOYCE DELGADO
16361 LACERNA, EVELYN CARDOSA
16362 LACERNA, JOFELYN GRACE VASQUEZ
16363 LACERNA, KHEYZEL RAZO
16364 LACHICA, ANGELICA BILLONES
16365 LACHICA, CHRISTINE URETA
16366 LACHICA, DIANE SALAZAR
16367 LACHICA, ERIKA PEARL BUOT
16368 LACHICA, GENELYN HERNANDEZ
16369 LACHICA, JADE TONDO
16370 LACHICA, JANE BELYN TOLENTINO
16371 LACHICA, MARIA THERESA BELORIA
16372 LACHICA, MARK GIL CACAS
16373 LACHICA, MARY JOY BEBING
16374 LACHICA, SHEILA AGUADO
16375 LACHICA, SHIELA FRANCISCO
16376 LACIA, JADE ANN TUBA
16377 LACIA, JOSEPH REY BASLUTE
16378 LACIA, RHYS LLOYD DOMINGO
16379 LACIDA, BERLYN FRANCISCO
16380 LACIERDA, CHRISTYL JOI DONASCO
16381 LACIERDA, MARY ROSE BELICARIO
16382 LACISTE, GILBERT JR LEGASPI
16383 LACNO, SAJARAH CAJES
16384 LACONDE, ERWIN DECREPITO
16385 LACONGAN, NOR-ASIMAH ABDUL
16386 LACONSAY, KAREN JOY CALIMLIM
16387 LACORTE, JEFF KRISTIAN JAPIN
16388 LACORTE, VERNIE LEPORADA
16389 LACPAP, ANNILYN WACLIN
16390 LACQUIAS, NERISSA ORTALIZA
16391 LACRA, CHERRY ANN GENAVIA
16392 LACSAMANA, CHRISTELLE ARCOJADA
16393 LACSAMANA, JENALYN RAMOS
16394 LACSAMANA, MARK BELLEZA
16395 LACSAMANA, SOFIA KIARA
16396 LACSI, ERMELYN AYTA
16397 LACSINA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
16398 LACSON, CAREN JOY ABARQUEZ
16399 LACSON, CYNTHIA MAE SANTOS
16400 LACSON, EMJAY MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:330 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 LACSON, JAMESON DORDAS
16402 LACSON, JEAN MARIE GA
16403 LACSON, MA LYN BAUSING
16404 LACSON, NESTOR ESTACIO
16405 LACSON, PRECY MANALO
16406 LACSON, RONALEE SAN JUAN
16407 LACTAO, PAULINE GRACE BENITO
16408 LACTAOEN, JININA CARIAGA
16409 LACUARIN, NIKKI MAE P
16410 LACUBAY, ALMIRA LUMILANG
16411 LACUESTA, COLLEEN MARHEY RECIO
16412 LACUNA, LEVEN MART BETOY
16413 LACUSONG, LEIJIE OBRA
16414 LACUÑA, DELYN SESALDO
16415 LACWASAN, LARA MENDOZA
16416 LADANAN, MARY ANN CARPEZ
16417 LADDARAN, EDGAR ALLEN GREGORIO
16418 LADDARAN, HONEYLYN GANNABAN
16419 LADERA, CHRISTEL JANE BACCAY
16420 LADERAS, JERAHMEEL MADRIGAL
16421 LADERAS, KATHLEEN LOURINE NOVALES
16422 LADIA, ROSE ANN ERRABO
16423 LADIAO, CYRA MAE CIDRO
16424 LADICA, CLARIS GADORES
16425 LADICA, JESSA BANTILLO
16426 LADICA, JOSIE OLAYBAR
16427 LADIGNON, ROCHEEL ANN BAUTISTA
16428 LADIM, BRYAN NEIL BAÑEZ
16429 LADISLA, JENNIFER ROCA
16430 LADO, VANESSA SUNKIST BACOY
16431 LADOR, KRISTINA ANN PEROCHO
16432 LADORES, HONEYLYN GAMBONG
16433 LADORES, MARIA APRIL REBOLLOS
16434 LADRA, CIDIE MAE BOOC
16435 LADRA, IRISH MAE LUNA
16436 LADRA, LIBRYAN BURGOS
16437 LADRERA, ANGEL MAY BAGUIO
16438 LADRIDO, LORAINE SEGURA
16439 LADRINGAN, CHARLENE GRACE PAJARILLO
16440 LADTURAN, QAUSAR KAPUSAN
16441 LADUAN, GLORY BANDAO
16442 LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO JR RAPI
16443 LAFUENTE, RONELIA COLISAO
16444 LAGAC, CLAIRE DIANNE ALMOCERA
16445 LAGAC, JEREMIAH CADAON
16446 LAGADE, JAYSON BUCASAS
16447 LAGAHIT, ROCSAN JUSAY
16448 LAGAMAYO, JOY NABUA
16449 LAGAMAYO, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
16450 LAGAMON, BRYAN REY ORINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:331 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 LAGANCIA, KIM CARLO SADYA
16452 LAGANG, CRISTINE GERALDE
16453 LAGANSUA, VANESSA ZAMORA
16454 LAGARAS, LALENE SALOMON
16455 LAGARAS, SHRELYCCA JOBEL MONTAÑA
16456 LAGARTO, RAECIA FAITH ROSE
16457 LAGARTO, RESHIEL ACE REMOTIN
16458 LAGASCA, JAMES ELLIS RAMOS
16459 LAGASCA, LOVELYN OAING
16460 LAGAT, DALE CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
16461 LAGAT, JOYCE ANTOINETTE BOCAYONG
16462 LAGATA, CHRISNA MAY ARDENIO
16463 LAGAYAN, EVANGELINE SULPACIO
16464 LAGAZO, LAN HEPHZIBAH ANTONIO
16465 LAGDA, VINCENT AGLAUA
16466 LAGGUI, DAVID KYLE NAVARRO
16467 LAGGUI, SAM JEREMY BENITEZ
16468 LAGITNAY, NEAL JOIEROE YLAGAN
16469 LAGLEVA, REZELY CARIÑO
16470 LAGMAN, CARISSMA CARAIG
16471 LAGMAN, JONESSA MAE GUINA
16472 LAGMAN, KIMBERLY BOROY
16473 LAGMAN, SARIFA AMBALGAN
16474 LAGMAY, BONNALYN TULAWAN
16475 LAGNASON, VICTOR II BARCENAS
16476 LAGNO, KEITH CHRISTIAN COMANDA
16477 LAGO, ANALYN FIGURACION
16478 LAGO, DARLENE JOY GAYLON
16479 LAGORAS, REZA AICEL DIMAS
16480 LAGOY, ERIKA MAE
16481 LAGRADILLA, DEXIE SALUBRE
16482 LAGRIMAS, ELDRIN ORENDAIN
16483 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY MARGARETTE CATIMBANG
16484 LAGRIMAS, KRIZZEL LOBOS
16485 LAGRIMAS, SYRELL CHRISTIAN PABI
16486 LAGRISOLA, RENZ MICHAEL LAGULA
16487 LAGROSA, JERVY MERCADO
16488 LAGROSA, MAE ELEANOR PALERMO
16489 LAGUADOR, MARJORIE LEOGO
16490 LAGUARDIA, SHEILA MARIE SALVA
16491 LAGUE, RITZI SALINASAL
16492 LAGUIAWAN, NAVIL SABDULLAH
16493 LAGUIDAO, DONNALYN ORJALO
16494 LAGUISMA, JAIRUS IVY MALLO
16495 LAGUIT, RUFA JOY ARABE
16496 LAGUITAN, CHEZKA BENESISTO
16497 LAGUITAN, JOAN GRACE SAJOL
16498 LAGUIWAS, KRISHA VANESSA MONTECILLO
16499 LAGUNA, DESIREE CAMBAY
16500 LAGUNA, GENECEL LIGID-LIGID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:332 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 LAGUNA, MARY JANE MACARAYO
16502 LAGUNA, TERESA BADONG
16503 LAGUNDAY, ALBERT PILLADO
16504 LAGUNDAY, FAE RACHELLE
16505 LAGUNDAY, KRISTINE DIMACULANGAN
16506 LAGUNDAY, MYZEL PACRIM
16507 LAGUNDINO, DESIREE GABRIEL
16508 LAGUNILLA, ARIEL ANDUS
16509 LAGURA, LESLIE LUCIDO
16510 LAGURA, MARIA ROSENNA LUZANO
16511 LAGURA, REY MICHEAL JOSEPH
16512 LAGUROS, MARIBEL MANLANGIT
16513 LAGYAP, EMILIO JR MARTINEZ
16514 LAHAGAN, ERROLD JOSEPH GALIZ
16515 LAHOM, KARLA MAE PADUA
16516 LAINEZ, MARK JERIC NOBLE
16517 LAINEZ, SHYRA MAY CABADIN
16518 LAIS, RULLAN VALDEZ
16519 LAJARA, GILBERT NUAY
16520 LAJARA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
16521 LAJOM, MARK CARLO DE GUIA
16522 LAJOT, MARNELYN JABAGAT
16523 LAJUM, MA CARMELA FAJARDO
16524 LAKSAMANA, VENICE MENDOZA
16525 LALAP, ANALYN BAROA
16526 LALIMAN, JAMAICA MAE MARASIGAN
16527 LALISAN, JHON MARK ABELLA
16528 LALO, VALERY ELEMEN
16529 LALUNA, ARCEL ROYO
16530 LALUSIN, MARICAR LUMBERA
16531 LALUSIN, MARIVIC KISH
16532 LALUSIN, MHAY AUSTRIA
16533 LAMADRID, SARAH KIMBERLY FUGEN
16534 LAMAN, LORNA TAMANG
16535 LAMAN, MELLANNIE MONTEFLOR
16536 LAMANILAO, ANA BONITA ANTIPUESTO
16537 LAMANILAO, DIVINE POTANE
16538 LAMAR, JOANA ROSE BANGQUERAY
16539 LAMAR, MARINELLE PANOY
16540 LAMASAN, CHERRY LOVE LAÑADA
16541 LAMAYO, SHARON MAE ICOY
16542 LAMBAN, LEO FRANK TUMANAN
16543 LAMBAYAN, THEA ASPERO
16544 LAMBINO, JESSECA ROSE MORASTIL
16545 LAMBINO, MARY JOY SALUMAG
16546 LAMBINO, RUBY JOYCE DE VERA
16547 LAMBINO, SATELYN MALINIAS
16548 LAMBO, JUNNO HECTOR MIÑOZA
16549 LAMBOLOTO, GLADYZEL MENDOZA
16550 LAMBOSO, JESSICA GIMOTEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:333 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 LAMES, CHRISTELLE LU STEPHANY FERRERAS
16552 LAMIGAN, NELSON CALIMBANG
16553 LAMINARES, JOVEN VACIO
16554 LAMODIN, DESAMMIE QUIDATO
16555 LAMORENA, KERUBIN JAN FAVIE
16556 LAMORENA, MARK KENNEDY RESPICIO
16557 LAMORENA, RINA CANCERAN
16558 LAMOSAO, MARY JANE KWONG
16559 LAMOSTE, BETHLEHEM ESPAÑOLA
16560 LAMOSTE, GEIZEL GARBE
16561 LAMPA, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
16562 LAMPA, JADELEE NAGAL
16563 LAMPA, KIER CATACUTAN
16564 LAMPA, LOVIEGIE GUZMAN
16565 LAMPAOG, GARRIS CABALLERO
16566 LAMPARA, EXEDY CAAYOHAN
16567 LAMPARERO, MARY MAE AMABA
16568 LAMPINEZ, JOSE LIZAEL BAGATUA
16569 LAMPOS, MA IZELLA DELA ROSA
16570 LAMPREA, JANEN MORILLO
16571 LAMPREA, LUCHIE MAE ARMONIO
16572 LAMSIS, RENALUZ MIGUEL
16573 LAMUD, SUNSHINE TAGLE
16574 LAMZON, CHARRY MANDATE
16575 LAN, CHRISTINE GRACE BURBANO
16576 LANACA, MITOS VELASQUEZ
16577 LANAJA, CRYSTEL ROSE MANGURAY
16578 LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE TUASON
16579 LANAZA, JADE MARIE PAGARITA
16580 LANCARA, AGNES JOY MENDOZA
16581 LANCIOLA, ELVEA LLANO
16582 LANDAS, MIRACLE AYALA
16583 LANDAS, NOF SUCATAN
16584 LANDAUZ, GLYDEL TESORERO
16585 LANDAYONG, SUHSMITA DULAY
16586 LANDERO, FRUILIEN MORENO
16587 LANDERO, RACHELE MARIE BALAIS
16588 LANDERO, ROSEMARIE SOLDEVILLA
16589 LANDICHO, AGNES OLITIN
16590 LANDICHO, ARGEL JOEPET CASABAL
16591 LANDICHO, ELAINE ANGLO
16592 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BUSILIG
16593 LANDICHO, REX JR SEGUIN
16594 LANDOCAN, ARNITA MOTES
16595 LANDONI, ALMA YUAN
16596 LANDOY, ANGELICA CUEVAS
16597 LANDOY, DINA QUINTO
16598 LANDRITO, DAISY-ANN ROSLINDA
16599 LANG-ADAN, JAIRA MAE PALMA
16600 LANGAM, ERWIN BAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:334 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 LANGAM, SHIELA MAE GEMENTIZA
16602 LANGATO, JANINE ALICE AYASAO
16603 LANGAWAN, ROSIE DAWE
16604 LANGBAY, ABEL PALUBOS
16605 LANGBAYAN, MARICEL MONTERO
16606 LANGBIS, FAITH JOY MELIS
16607 LANGCAO, DEBORAH AKISTAL
16608 LANGCAUON, JULIE ANN POLINAR
16609 LANGCAY, DANMART ROBLES
16610 LANGCAY, JEMMELINE LIBAO
16611 LANGCO, SOHAYA CASAN
16612 LANGCONGAN, PHARODIN TUBIO
16613 LANGCUYAN, JOSINE TABLADA
16614 LANGFORD, ALMA TADEO
16615 LANGIT, GINALYN CALIWLIW
16616 LANGITAN, ROSECHELLE SUBIDO
16617 LANGONES, ROWENA MAE NOLIDO
16618 LANGOTE, ANGELICA FERNANDO
16619 LANGRES, KEZIAH BATACAN
16620 LANGUIAN, ELIZA-MAE BACCAY
16621 LANGUIDO, FLORIEMAE ZALUN
16622 LANGUIDO, JOHANELLA MAE TANUDTANUD
16623 LANGUIDO, JOVELYN SEGUERRA
16624 LANIOG, MONICA ALCOMENDAS
16625 LANIT, MELANIE REMULTA
16626 LANOS, JOVANIE LUMBONG
16627 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NALING
16628 LANOY, GERVIEN JAY DIVINAGRACIA
16629 LANOY, JEAN MOLINA
16630 LANOZO, ELAINE AFABLE
16631 LANOZO, RUZSARH ROBLES
16632 LANSANG, PATRICK CASIMIRO
16633 LANSANGAN, RAQUEL MENDOZA
16634 LANSANGAN, SHAIRA MANGILIMAN
16635 LANTICAN, LEAH DECEY SARMIENTO
16636 LANTICSE, FEVYLEN DENISE
16637 LANTICSE, JUDY ANN GULTIANO
16638 LANTICSE, RHEA LABELLA
16639 LANTING, JOCELYN CARINAN
16640 LANTING, JULIE ANN BORJA
16641 LANTORIA, MARJON MAGALLEN
16642 LANTUD, NORHAINIE MACABERO
16643 LANUANG, MARK ANTHONY LANTICAN
16644 LANUEVO, ARMIDA ABOLENCIA
16645 LANUTAN, MICHELLE VELARDE
16646 LANUZA, ELJHON PAJAROJA
16647 LANUZA, GARY GABATO
16648 LANUZA, MA FATIMA BARSOLA
16649 LANUZA, MARICRIS CAVITE
16650 LANZA, MICO CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:335 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 LANZONA, RICHARD JOHN DOMINGUEZ
16652 LAO, CLAUDINE DELICA
16653 LAO, JONALAINE LUMAWAG
16654 LAO, REGIN MACALES
16655 LAO, SAHARA MAMENTING
16656 LAO, TRIXIE MAYETTE YAP
16657 LAO-E, JOSEFA PUDSOC
16658 LAOAG, CAMILLE CAMIWET
16659 LAOAGAN, ODESSA PIKET
16660 LAOP, HANNAH MAY CABFENG
16661 LAPARAN, RIZZEL ANN ESTEBAN
16662 LAPASANDA, ANGELITA CABILLO
16663 LAPASEN, RONABEL LUPPIT
16664 LAPASIGUE, JOVANIE LUMBAB
16665 LAPASTORA, AL-STEPHENSON BORJA
16666 LAPASTORA, FEBE LADEMORA
16667 LAPAZ, CINDY SAGONOY
16668 LAPENORIA, GERLIE FANO
16669 LAPEZ, CLAIRRY MAE MURCIA
16670 LAPID, KATHY BAGSICAN
16671 LAPINED, FLOREE JEAN PURAL
16672 LAPINGCAO, GAY BASALO
16673 LAPINID, FLORIMAE PONGCOL
16674 LAPINID, MARC JOSEPH CUIZON
16675 LAPINID, RONALY PAYOSAN
16676 LAPINIG, LIZETTE LOVE
16677 LAPIRA, LYKA SANCHEZ
16678 LAPIRA, MELINDA ISABEL INCIONG
16679 LAPIRAS, MARJHUVYN BASIO
16680 LAPITAN, JONALYN GARCIA
16681 LAPITAN, MARILYN SICOR
16682 LAPIZ, STEPHANIE MAGTAHAS
16683 LAPIÑA, AIZA DURANTE
16684 LAPNAWAN, CHRISTINE TINAPNGAN
16685 LAPPAY, MARICAR TUDDAO
16686 LAPUERTA, VIRGINIA SON
16687 LAPUHAPO, JASSIEBELL NERZA
16688 LAPURA, ARNOLD IGUANA
16689 LAPURA, MAXINE TIFFANY SILAGAN
16690 LAPURE, JHEOVANE SEVILLEJO
16691 LAPUS, JESSIE CADALIN
16692 LAPUT, FRANCIS FERNAN TORAYNO
16693 LAPUT, MICHELLE SAN JUAN
16694 LAPUTAN, JESSEL ABAPO
16695 LAPUZ, JENNIFER MATIPO
16696 LAPUZ, MARIA VICTORIA RIVERA
16697 LAQUE, LOVELY MAE
16698 LAQUI, ERIKA MARIE MARASIGAN
16699 LAQUIAN, WEENEY KIA
16700 LARA, ANNA KATREENA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:336 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 LARA, ISABELLA ANNE ROTAIRO
16702 LARA, JOHN PAUL ESTRELLA
16703 LARA, KIMBERLY TEOXON
16704 LARA, REALYN MARQUEZ
16705 LARAN, KECILYN LAGUSAD
16706 LARANG, DOMELIE LAUREN
16707 LARANJO, KIM ARAÑO
16708 LARANJO, MARY ADEL ARANTE
16709 LARAWAN, ROQUE JOHN VENTURA
16710 LARAYA, JANNETH VINSON
16711 LARAYA, MARGIE MONTANO
16712 LARAÑO, ARGENE SABICO
16713 LARAÑO, HEIDI VIRTUCIO
16714 LARAÑO, LANIE BAUTISTA
16715 LARAÑO, MINORKA RIEGO
16716 LARBO, ERIKA JEAN ROBLES
16717 LARCENA, KENNETH JOHN AVILES
16718 LARETE, AUREEN CRISNA GONZALES
16719 LARGA, CATHERINE ABATAYO
16720 LARGADO, JENIFFER TALAGTAG
16721 LARGADO, JOYCE MONTECLARO
16722 LARGO, CATHERINE REDOBLE
16723 LARGO, GLENDYLE GUANTIA
16724 LARGO, JEBBRYS LASTIMOSA
16725 LARGO, JENEVIVE PAPELLIRAS
16726 LARGO, JENNYVIC FERNANDEZ
16727 LARGO, KRYSTAL MAE DACULARA
16728 LARGO, MARY GRACE ESPANTO
16729 LARGO, MELGIN BRILLO
16730 LARGO, MICHELLE ALIPOSA
16731 LARGO, NERISSA HEREDIANO
16732 LARGOZA, EDITHA MARCELLA ORAA
16733 LARIBA, BEATRIZ
16734 LARIBA, MERCY MAY CASONO
16735 LARIDA, RONNA CABIGAS
16736 LARIOSA, JONATHAN VILLACAMPA
16737 LARIOSA, JONNEL ROYO
16738 LARIOSA, LUTHER JR NINGAS
16739 LARIOSA, RANDY LAGUNA
16740 LARIRIT, LEIZEL DE MESA
16741 LARISMA, EVA MAE SALUDAGA
16742 LARITA, MARIBETH MADJUS
16743 LAROT, HANNELYN HERNANDO
16744 LAROT, LAWRENCE MARK CABUGSAN
16745 LAROZA, CHARITY BONIFACIO
16746 LAROZA, GUY BLESS FE BONIFACIO
16747 LARRODER, DEE JAY ARMADA
16748 LARROZA, AIZA JADRAQUE
16749 LARROZA, DAVE IRISH AJENO
16750 LARUAN, CLARISSA MARIE MAGUATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:337 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 LAS PIÑAS, KIMBERLY NIKKI PIÑERO
16752 LAS PIÑAS, RASELL GENEBRAZA
16753 LASAC, DAISYLYN CRUZADO
16754 LASACA, JENELYN LECHEDO
16755 LASAFIN, LEILA CARDONES
16756 LASAK, RAHIM MANAP
16757 LASALA, ALYSSA JELENE ABAY
16758 LASALA, MARGIE TORRES
16759 LASALA, MIKHA YRAY
16760 LASALA, YVETTE SAMANTHA GALANIDA
16761 LASALITA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
16762 LASAM, JANICE SABBAN
16763 LASANAS, JEZAMIE HINALAO
16764 LASAY, CHARO SAPIERA
16765 LASBACAN, ROXANN DUPOS
16766 LASCANO, MARIFLOR BADIAN
16767 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
16768 LASCOÑA, MIRALONA UGAY
16769 LASCUNA, WIN BRINGUILLA
16770 LASCUÑA, MARY GRACE PANES
16771 LASERNA, DIBRALYN FEROLIN
16772 LASERNA, VALERIE ISIDRITZ VALMORES
16773 LASI, ALLYSSA HONOR
16774 LASIC, LORAINNE ORNEDO
16775 LASNAN, GRACELLA AMPAN
16776 LASPIÑAS, GENESIS JANE BADA
16777 LASPIÑAS, JELIAN AVENTAJADO
16778 LASPOBRES, JIM PAUL GARCIA
16779 LASPUÑA, ROSEJEAN RODRIGUEZ
16780 LASQUITE, CHRISTINE JOY ABORDO
16781 LASQUITE, JAY RALP LAO-AY
16782 LASSIN, ELIZA KEYA
16783 LASTIMOSA, JEMARIE NAVARRO
16784 LASTIMOSA, MELYCA VALDEZ
16785 LASTIMOSA, RISSA ALBARACIN
16786 LASTIMOSO, MA CERES DIANA LEGADA
16787 LASTIMOZA, ALVIN MACALINO
16788 LASTOMEN, MAE SHEILA TIEDRA
16789 LASTOMEN, MENARD TIEDRA
16790 LASTOMEN, SYRABIE DELA LUNA
16791 LASTRA, SALVACION ISIDERIO
16792 LASTRELLA, ISING BUWAY
16793 LASTRELLA, SUNSHINE GRACE DOLOR
16794 LASTRILLA, JOSEPH DONDONILLA
16795 LAT-OG, MARY JOY SANOAN
16796 LATAG, REDEN PEREZ
16797 LATAM, MICHELLE CUERDO
16798 LATASA, AARON PAUL GARDOQUE
16799 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
16800 LATIDO, FLERYCELL PAJAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:338 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 LATIGAY, AIRREEN GAYL BERCES
16802 LATIGAY, ALFREDO JR TANILON
16803 LATIGAY, ARCELY BELLODO
16804 LATIGAY, DANNA JEAN PAMESA
16805 LATIGAY, ROCHELLE MONICA SAMANTE
16806 LATING, CHRISTINE MAE GALLETA
16807 LATIPH, AMAL USMAN
16808 LATONIO, EDELYN RAMIREZ
16809 LATORILLA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
16810 LATORRE, CHARLENE MALATA
16811 LATORRE, EDILBERTO RELENTE
16812 LATORRE, MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
16813 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE AGBAT
16814 LATOSA, JOSINE QUERUBIN
16815 LATTAO, SMILY KRIS CALUYA
16816 LAUANG, JONA CALAUAD
16817 LAUBAN, JUMAR MANGUINDRA
16818 LAUDATO, LIBERLY VILLANUEVA
16819 LAUDE, ANTHONY LIPATA
16820 LAUDE, ENRILEN BELACA-OL
16821 LAUDENCIA, ALJORIZ DACUMOS
16822 LAUDENCIA, JENIFER BAQUIRIN
16823 LAUGLAUG, RAMIL REDIDO
16824 LAUIGAN, CINDY SISNO
16825 LAUIGAN, KATRINA ROSE SINAON
16826 LAULITA, MARVIE NABOR
16827 LAURA, JOMARIE DUBAS
16828 LAUREANO, FERDINAND
16829 LAUREL, PEARL JE-ANNE ELLARDA
16830 LAURELES, HONNIE GRACE DOMANAIS
16831 LAUREN, ESTELLA ANN ZAMORA
16832 LAURENCIANA, LANIE LALONG-ISIP
16833 LAURENCIO, SARAH PETERE
16834 LAURENTE, CHARLENE MERCADO
16835 LAURENTE, DANIESSA POLIDO
16836 LAURENTE, JACKIELYN MARUYA
16837 LAURENTE, JANYZZA PAGHUBASAN
16838 LAURENTE, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
16839 LAURENTE, JOAN OGSOK
16840 LAURENTE, JULIE ANNE TAGLE
16841 LAURENTE, JULIET
16842 LAURENTE, JUMA JUNIO
16843 LAURENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA ROXAS
16844 LAURENTE, MARICEL DELIZO
16845 LAURENTE, MARIE ANGELUZ BAGUISA
16846 LAURENTE, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
16847 LAURETA, DARYL JAMES SALVA
16848 LAURETA, DESIREE CABOTAJE
16849 LAURETA, RACHELLE COLLANO
16850 LAURETA, REYNANTE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:339 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 LAUREÑANA, MARY JOAN MARMOL
16852 LAURILLA, YRRAH KATHLEEN MANARAN
16853 LAURIN, MARK ANTHONY CAGUAT
16854 LAURINO, MA LORENA SOBEJANO
16855 LAURINO, MILDRED BRILLANTES
16856 LAURIO, EUNIROSE FRANCO
16857 LAURIO, JANE PAULINE VALDEMORO
16858 LAURIO, JERIC GLIPONEO
16859 LAURIO, MERRIAN CINDY LOPEZ
16860 LAURIO, RODANTE LEE
16861 LAURITO, BARBARA ANN GALLOSA
16862 LAURO, REIZL LYNN BERNALDEZ
16863 LAURON, AIZA ANDALES
16864 LAURON, BERTITO JR ATAMIN
16865 LAURON, FLORAME CATIPAY
16866 LAURON, JUCELL JONE
16867 LAURON, REYNIL SINGCOL
16868 LAURONAL, RICARDO PISTOLANTE
16869 LAUS, ANGELYN ATAD
16870 LAUS, HAZEL VALDUEZA
16871 LAUS, PRINCESS MARY GABASA
16872 LAUS, ROGER REY JIMENEZ
16873 LAUZON, JHONA VILLANUEVA
16874 LAVA, BERNARDINO JR MONTERO
16875 LAVADIA, ANTONIO JR ABALLA
16876 LAVADIA, MICA ZORILLA
16877 LAVADOR, ROXANNE IRA CASTRO
16878 LAVAPIZ, MARY GRACE PANUÑAL
16879 LAVARIAS, KAREEN MENDOZA
16880 LAVEGA, JOANNE PAULA VILLOCILLO
16881 LAVEGA, PHOEBE JANE PANDOY
16882 LAVEGA, VANESA MEDINA
16883 LAVILLA, ERNESTINE ROSELLE FLORES
16884 LAVISORES, JUDY ANN CASUL
16885 LAVIZARES, WELINA LARODA
16886 LAVIÑA, GABRIELA CORTEL
16887 LAWA-AN, CLAIRE
16888 LAWAGON, MARIA FATIMA ARANJUEZ
16889 LAWAN, CHERYLYN TEOPIZ
16890 LAWAN, MAY-GENE BAYER
16891 LAWAS, APRIL ROSE AVILES
16892 LAWAS, JE MARGAUX ARIATA
16893 LAWAS, LAUREEN BRANZUELA
16894 LAWIAN, SHEHAN VILLALON
16895 LAWIG, JHON HARVEY LOGATOC
16896 LAWIS, EVANGELINE SAN JUAN
16897 LAWOGLAWOG, JENNYL OMANG
16898 LAXA, JEFFREY AGUILAR
16899 LAXAMANA, AUJIE ROSE REYES
16900 LAXAMANA, JILLY ANN PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:340 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 LAXAMANA, MICAH REYES
16902 LAXAMANA, RUTH PANGAN
16903 LAXINA, BEATRICE MARIE CATALBAS
16904 LAYA, FERNANDO JR TANGONAN
16905 LAYA, LARA VENESSA DURAN
16906 LAYABAN, CHERRY YAPYAPAN
16907 LAYAG, ZYRA MAY PACSAY
16908 LAYAN, REYNALD PASIGNA
16909 LAYANTE, MARK JOSEPH SIGUE
16910 LAYAO, JASON
16911 LAYAO, RECHELLE OLAO
16912 LAYDA, SHEIRA ROSE ROLLON
16913 LAYDEROS, JENNYLYN MANGUERRA
16914 LAYESE, CIASHELL QUEZON
16915 LAYGAN, LENE CAHUYONG
16916 LAYGO, CHRISTINE MAE NOCOM
16917 LAYGO, LADY LYN MORALLOS
16918 LAYLAY, MAE JEHAN MERCURIO
16919 LAYLO, MICHELLE DIMARANAN
16920 LAYLO, MYRA CLARISSE BOLAÑOS
16921 LAYNO, RUVELYN MORENO
16922 LAYOC, JHON BENEDICT LASPIÑAS
16923 LAYOG, ROZANNA JOLIE PENIERO
16924 LAYOGAN, JOVELYN BOKILIS
16925 LAYOSA, NHADIAN ISABEL JR CERILLO
16926 LAYOSA, ROXANNE UAYAN
16927 LAYOSA, ROXETTE UAYAN
16928 LAYSON, RAHSMA MONGCUPA
16929 LAYUG, ARNETTE DAQUIZ
16930 LAYUG, JOANA MARIE SABINO
16931 LAYUG, MYRA REYES
16932 LAYUGAN, ARLYN GRACE BINAG
16933 LAYUGAN, ARMIE CARLA COUSELA CO
16934 LAZ, KARIZA JANE ALCARIOTO
16935 LAZADO, RANDY MANLICLIC
16936 LAZAGA, CYRIL JULIETO
16937 LAZAGA, EUCHARIA JOSEPHINE TORRIVILLAS
16938 LAZAGA, JOHN REY GASO
16939 LAZAGA, MARK JOHNSON ABRIL
16940 LAZAGA, SHARRY ACUÑA
16941 LAZAN, ISIAH PILLERO
16942 LAZARO, ANGELICA CUDAL
16943 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAMOR
16944 LAZARO, ERICK JONES DUMALI
16945 LAZARO, FAHRENE SEBALLOS
16946 LAZARO, IVY ROSE ESTANISLAO
16947 LAZARO, JOYCE DARLENE EBORA
16948 LAZARO, LAARNI DESAMITO
16949 LAZARO, LEONORA ESCUETA
16950 LAZARO, LIEZEL NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:341 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 LAZARO, MARK ALVIN VELASCO
16952 LAZARO, SHEENA MARIE GALUTERA
16953 LAZARO, VANESSA ARCIAGA
16954 LAZARRA, MARLON LOPEÑA
16955 LAZARTE, LIZA MARIE GINES
16956 LAZARTE, RHONA MEIAH HURTADA
16957 LAZIERAS, MONICA COLADILLA
16958 LAZO, GINA CARDIENTE
16959 LAZO, MEMORY BELLO
16960 LAÑADA, VERNA MAE DUMAUG
16961 LAÑAS, MARILOU ALOLOR
16962 LAÑOJAN, LOUGINE GRACE GIMANG
16963 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL BLANCO
16964 LEABAN, ARLYN FAJA
16965 LEAL, EMELY GEMINO
16966 LEAL, GIZELLE RODIL
16967 LEAL, JENNY JOY RASUL
16968 LEANDA, MARY JOY BALANZA
16969 LEANILLO, ANGIE CABANIGAN
16970 LEANO, BRAY ANNE DOCTOR
16971 LEAÑO, ELMER JR PONIO
16972 LEBANAN, NIÑA OCENAR
16973 LEBICO, NOIME PARANAS
16974 LEBICO, ROBELYN GODEZ
16975 LEBIOS, DOREEN GRACE SALDUA
16976 LEBITAN, MARICE ESTORBA
16977 LEBRILLA, JONALYN LISTANA
16978 LEBRITA, BERLY JABONETA
16979 LEBRITA, ROSEMARIE CABRILLAS
16980 LEBRON, ALFRENA ELARDO
16981 LECHADO, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
16982 LECHONCITO, KAREN DAYUNDON
16983 LECITA, SALVACION GERODIAS
16984 LECOTO, MARIA MAE LEGO
16985 LEDAMA, JORALYN VILLAREAL
16986 LEDDA, MARRY GRACE MAMBOLLO
16987 LEDDAR, QUEEN CARLA NACARIO
16988 LEDESMA, ARWIN ZAFRA
16989 LEDESMA, CHRISTINE PANDAAN
16990 LEDESMA, CRESHA MELANIA ISRAEL
16991 LEDESMA, EDEN JAY CAWALING
16992 LEDESMA, ELLEN JOY RESPONTE
16993 LEDESMA, HERSHEY VERDEJO
16994 LEDESMA, KAREN IGNACIO
16995 LEDESMA, MA DENEB JOY DELA CRUZ
16996 LEDESMA, MARY JOY ASTORIA
16997 LEDESMA, MONICA MAGSOMBOL
16998 LEDESMA, NIÑA CHRISTY MANAYAGA
16999 LEDESMA, REBECA SUMICAD
17000 LEDESMA, SYBILL KRIZZIA GABRONINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:342 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 LEDESMA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
17002 LEDESMA, VANESSA ABIGAIL PONJE
17003 LEDESMA, ZAIDE ESPINA
17004 LEDINIL, ADZMIL ASAP
17005 LEDONIO, MA JACLYN EMMA SUMULONG
17006 LEE, HENESSY KIER BILL
17007 LEE, JAYMAR PONTERAS
17008 LEE, KEN FRANCIS FRANCISCO
17009 LEE, MARIA ANTONIETTE CUDAL
17010 LEE, NICOLE CABRERA
17011 LEE, WINONA JOHANNA PURISIMA
17012 LEEPING, GOLDY MAY ORTIZ
17013 LEGADA, MARIA VALENE ALISA CATABAY
17014 LEGAL, PEDRO APUEZ
17015 LEGARDA, MA WELLYN LUCES
17016 LEGARIO, CESAR IAN VISANDE
17017 LEGARIO, CHONA BERNALDEZ
17018 LEGASPI, DANNA MAE TORRES
17019 LEGASPI, DARYL JOY DALOGDOG
17020 LEGASPI, EMILY
17021 LEGASPI, IMY BUENO
17022 LEGASPI, JAYDEEN AÑONUEVO
17023 LEGASPI, JENIKKA ALEXANDRA ANTOLIN
17024 LEGASPI, JESSEL ALMONTE
17025 LEGASPI, JONATHAN REI LEGASPI
17026 LEGASPI, MA SHAILANE DE GUZMAN
17027 LEGASPI, MAHALIA CASSANDRA DELA VEGA
17028 LEGASPI, MARY ROSALI PATRICIO
17029 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE TASOY
17030 LEGASPI, MICHEAL GRACE CARREON
17031 LEGASPI, RIZA MAE BACOY
17032 LEGASPI, WESLIE TABASA
17033 LEGASPINO, MELVIN RETIRADO
17034 LEGING, HJA FATIMA GONNONG
17035 LEGION, BERNARD JOSEPH MASAGA
17036 LEGION, FRANCISCO REDUBLO
17037 LEGISTA, GEORGIA MARIEL GAY COLMO
17038 LEGISTA, KRISTINE CAEL
17039 LEGITIMAS, JOYBELLE BALNAJA
17040 LEGO, BRIAN REYES
17041 LEGORIO, HELEN GRACE CAÑETE
17042 LEGUARDA, ANGILYN REMPILLO
17043 LEGUIRA, RUMEL NAVIO
17044 LEJAS, NYMPHA DONADILLO
17045 LEMBAK, RESALYN SULLERA
17046 LEMENTE, ALZADD
17047 LEMORINAS, JOHNEL DIVA
17048 LEMUS, ZENAIDA VICTORIA CERVANTES
17049 LENANTUD, KYNA MARIZ SILVERIO
17050 LENCIO, JASON ALEJANDRINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:343 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 LENDIO, JOSEPHINE MAGBANUA
17052 LENGWA, JAKE CHAKAS
17053 LENON, APPLE GRACE GOMEZ
17054 LENON, JOEMARI MALLARI
17055 LENTIGAN, AIDA CINCUA
17056 LEODONES, JEROME MANGAHAS
17057 LEONADOR, RACHELLE MANILA
17058 LEONARDO, JOSELLE MARIE PAGALUNAN
17059 LEONARDO, NERIZABETH TAYAO
17060 LEONARDO, XANDRA CLOUDETTE TALUSAN
17061 LEONES, ECHILEY ENDRINA
17062 LEONES, JOANNA ANGELA BANZON
17063 LEONES, LEIGH ANN MOLINA
17064 LEONES, RONICK JHUN MANGARON
17065 LEONES, VANEZA JOYCE BLASCO
17066 LEONOR, ANTONETTE IMPAS
17067 LEONOR, EDWARD GONZAGA
17068 LEONOR, RACHEL GRACE CASIMSIMAN
17069 LEONOR, THERESE MONICA MACALOS
17070 LEONSAME, MARK VINCE IGUAL
17071 LEONUD, JOHN FLORENCE BAUTISTA
17072 LEOPARDAS, VIVIAN PONTE
17073 LEOPARTE, ADRIAN JOSEPH ARPIA
17074 LEPROSO, MORLAN ALESTRE
17075 LEQUIP, CHERINE MAE LERADO
17076 LERASAN, AUBREY GAY CUESTA
17077 LERIA, JULIE ANN BASINANG
17078 LERIA, WENNIE LYN SABIO
17079 LERIN, LIEZL ORACION
17080 LERIO, ERJAY ANA
17081 LERIO, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
17082 LERIOS, ANA MARIE AWA-AO
17083 LERIOS, ANGEL GABRIEL CABUGON
17084 LERIOS, MARY ANGELA SUAREZ
17085 LERIT, JOSEPH REY ADAPTAR
17086 LESTE, MARK ALLAN UMENGAN
17087 LESTE, NORIZJA LYKA ABUYUAN
17088 LETIGIO, SYRELLE CARDOSA
17089 LETRAGO, MA GEMMA QUINAGUTAN
17090 LETRIRO, WILBERT AMEL
17091 LEUTERIO, JOSE JR ATAD
17092 LEUTERIO, ROSHELLE AGUHO
17093 LEVANTA, MIKEE AREZAMYR TUQUIB
17094 LEVIDA, MALOU LEYNES
17095 LEVY, IVY TABERDO
17096 LEYESA, EUCEL JIRAH GUBA
17097 LEYESA, MICHAEL CEPILLO
17098 LEYNES, ANELYN SARMIENTO
17099 LEYNES, RHINA
17100 LEYNES, YEDDA MARIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:344 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 LEYRAN, JAY ANN HERNANDEZ
17102 LEYRITA, NONIE ELVIN SUMALINOG
17103 LEYVA, SHEENA MARIE MONTICALVO
17104 LEZADA, RINA JOY LULU
17105 LIABAN, DIOSDADO JR CIELO
17106 LIABAN, SHEINDY MAMAUAG
17107 LIAMZON, MARY CLAIRE ALMUENA
17108 LIANGCO, QUEEN CHELSEA DALIDA
17109 LIAO, DEAN LYLE CHRISTIAN RAGASA
17110 LIASAN, NICOMEDES TALINO
17111 LIBABONE, CATHERINE MAGALLANES
17112 LIBAJAN, MILTON VINCENT TORRES
17113 LIBAN, WEYALEIN SAGUN
17114 LIBANAN, WILHELMINA VELICARIA
17115 LIBAO, ARLENE APOLONIO
17116 LIBAR, CRISTY
17117 LIBARDO, MARIA FE HAYA
17118 LIBARDO, RHEA JOY TABLON
17119 LIBAS, FERDINAND MICHAEL LISING
17120 LIBATE, MERYL TIMOGAN
17121 LIBATIQUE, ELSIE DINGLE
17122 LIBATIQUE, SHERILYN CAPINPIN
17123 LIBERTINO, DONNA AISA MORAGA
17124 LIBO-ON, FRANCIS JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
17125 LIBO-ON, LOURRIE MEY FABUNAN
17126 LIBO-ON, PAUL RYAN GUARIN
17127 LIBODLIBOD, JEMUEL TELMOSO
17128 LIBONA, CLAIRE MAYANG
17129 LIBONA, MA VHIC ALYANA APRUEBO
17130 LIBOON, ANGELIC MAY ATES
17131 LIBOON, ROXANNE GAYE TOMOL
17132 LIBOSADA, EVY JANE PALACA
17133 LIBRADILLA, JHAN PAUL ESCOL
17134 LIBRADILLA, KIER
17135 LIBRADO, FAITHFUL FULLANTES
17136 LIBRADO, GRIECHEL CONTEVEROS
17137 LIBRE, HANAH JANE DANTE
17138 LIBREA, KIAH ALULOD
17139 LIBRERO, GERMIE FLORES
17140 LIBRES, AIRAH KRISSIA CADAVOS
17141 LIBRES, JUDY-ANN RUBEN
17142 LIBRES, LENYCRES VENCI
17143 LIBRILLA, ROSARY NAPARATE
17144 LIBRON, MARICRIS PELAYO
17145 LIBRON, SWEETLOGREN PABILLARAN
17146 LIBUNAO, DONATO JR CHANGCO
17147 LIBUNAO, DONNA DULLAS
17148 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR CALPITO
17149 LICANTO, RUEL DADIVAS
17150 LICAROS, CARESSE GIDUCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:345 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 LICAROS, ERICK HUGH
17152 LICARTE, AKHIRA MAY FERRER
17153 LICAS, CRIS MASOTES
17154 LICAYAN, TED CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
17155 LICAYO, CARMINA TAYABAN
17156 LICCUD, FLORENCE HANGDAAN
17157 LICERA, ROMILEI ANSINO
17158 LICHAUCO, THERESA ANNE NADINE BAYATON
17159 LICLICAN, JAMES PRAE BARBERO
17160 LICMOAN, ELLEN JOY EMBOLODE
17161 LICNACHAN, JENE ORGANO
17162 LICO, ANGELINE LOUISE FRIVALDO
17163 LICO, ANNE PATRICIA VICTORINO
17164 LICO, ROSEMARIE
17165 LICOS, ROUVIE HIDALGO
17166 LICTAOA, NICOLE AVELYN DELA CRUZ
17167 LICTAWA, ARLHENE SALMO
17168 LICTAWA, OSMUNDO RIGOR
17169 LICUBEN, LHARJUN ROSARIO
17170 LICUD, FREDA CANUTO
17171 LICUDAN, MA JOSEFA CARNAJE
17172 LICUP, AUBREY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
17173 LICUP, FRANCIS JERARD ROSAS
17174 LICUP, JESSIE HERTEZ
17175 LID-AYAN, MYRALYN AMANGO
17176 LID-AYAN, ZANDRA BINTUCAN
17177 LIDRES, BRYAN PAULO CORTEL
17178 LIGAD, RONALYN SOMERA
17179 LIGALIG, DABE GENESIS FALLORE
17180 LIGAN, DARYL REDULA
17181 LIGAN, MA CLAIRE ANGENETTE PAGA
17182 LIGAS, SARAH OLASO
17183 LIGAYA, ARNOLD DELIG
17184 LIGAYAN, CRISTY POLIQUIT
17185 LIGDO, MARC JEFERSON MAGBAGO
17186 LIGGAYU, VALEN JANE MABBAYAD
17187 LIGOEN, SHALIFA DAGIW-A
17188 LIGON, GLENDA ANTONIO
17189 LIGON, KHRISTINE ANNE OLMEDO
17190 LIGSAY, STARLEEN SHAYE LLACUNA
17191 LIGSON, CARLO PLACIDES
17192 LIGTAS, APRIL ROSE DONGHIL
17193 LIGTAS, EARL ALABADO
17194 LIGTAS, JERUME CABURAL
17195 LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL JOVEN
17196 LIGUTAN, DEBORAH HANNAH ANDRINO
17197 LIGUTOM, ZEARZAM ANDO
17198 LIHAY-LIHAY, RANDY HERALDEZ
17199 LIHONG, MARLYN TAKINAN
17200 LIKIGAN, JURINE KATHLY DA-O
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:346 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
17202 LILAGAN, ROSE ANNE BALLESTEROS
17203 LILAGAN, SHIENA MAE TIMAJO
17204 LIM, ANGELA MAE DALIDA
17205 LIM, APRIL CHIN CARWANA
17206 LIM, CARL FRANCIS CLAR
17207 LIM, CHAENY SILLO
17208 LIM, CLARISSA MAY VILLEGAS
17209 LIM, EDSON JR IMBO
17210 LIM, GERMAN VINCENT VILLAFLOR
17211 LIM, GLENN SALVADOR IV BLANCO
17212 LIM, JAY-ANNE IDAÑO
17213 LIM, JEROME BALUGO
17214 LIM, JOHN LORD TIAN IT MAMUYAC
17215 LIM, JOHN PATRICK PASCASIO
17216 LIM, KATHERINE ROYO
17217 LIM, KAYCEELYN VICTORIANO
17218 LIM, KHIME FULO
17219 LIM, LEONARDO BARBADO
17220 LIM, LYDIA BALDO
17221 LIM, MARICEL BELLEN
17222 LIM, MARK HARRIS REBERTA
17223 LIM, MELODY ESTEVES
17224 LIM, MICHAEL SALVADOR V BLANCO
17225 LIM, MISHAEL TAÑON
17226 LIM, NATHANIEL LONG
17227 LIM, NICHOLE BAGWAN
17228 LIM, PRINCESS KAYE MERCULIO
17229 LIM, PRINCESS KENROSE ESTAÑOL
17230 LIM, REYCAR BUENAVISTA
17231 LIM, ROBERTO GATIL
17232 LIM, ROQUE JUFERT RUBI
17233 LIM, VANESSA GONZAGA
17234 LIMA, LUTGARDO RAMIREZ
17235 LIMANA, LOUIE VALIENTE
17236 LIMAS, AILYN PALEN
17237 LIMASAC, FLORENCE ARQUIO
17238 LIMBAGA, BERNADETH CAMEROS
17239 LIMBAGA, JENNIFER LARGO
17240 LIMBAGA, ROWENA FRANCISCO
17241 LIMBAGO, RECHELLE EDOC
17242 LIMBAGO, REINA ANNE CECILIA RAYMUNDO
17243 LIMBARO, AILYN ENCARNACION
17244 LIMBASAN, JIZZA MANSUETO
17245 LIMBASAN, MARIA TRIZEL TORREGOZA
17246 LIMBAWAN, JEFFREY TUPAZ
17247 LIMBAÑA, QUENNIE OGIT
17248 LIMBO, DONA MAY LACHICA
17249 LIMBO, LOREDANA FRANCISCO
17250 LIMBO, NIKKA NUESTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:347 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 LIMBOG, GREZEL BIDANG
17252 LIMBONA, NORJYNA ABLEN
17253 LIMBUTUNGAN, MONHANNAH RAMADEAH CALIMBOL
17254 LIMCO, LEAH PRADAS
17255 LIMIAC, IRRIZ MARIA FE CAYANAN
17256 LIMJOCO, JANINE MAE COLLE
17257 LIMOCON, MARILOU BETONIO
17258 LIMOH, MARK MOTOG
17259 LIMON, CAMILLE LAINEZ
17260 LIMON, JOANNE DE GUZMAN
17261 LIMON, LEIGH ANNE BAUTISTA
17262 LIMOS, BRYAN BANCOLITA
17263 LIMOSINERO, ELLAINE REBECCA AMORANTO
17264 LIMOT, ELENITA MONTER
17265 LIMOT, MEREDITH STA MARIA
17266 LIMPANGOG, SILJE MARIE YAGONG
17267 LIMPIADO, ART MARGARET VERAN
17268 LIMPIADO, FRANCIA AGUILAR
17269 LIMPIN, DAISY LYN DOCENA
17270 LIMSIPSON, BEVIENE PAJARITO
17271 LIMUECO, JEMIMA TORRES
17272 LINA, MA SHANE ERIKA LANUZA
17273 LINA, MERLYN MATILOS
17274 LINAGA, JENNIFER DE MANUEL
17275 LINAGA, MYLA JANE RAFOLS
17276 LINAO, FEL JANE ABELLANOSA
17277 LINAO, JUSTINE HALE SE
17278 LINAO, LYNNIFEAR VILLANUEVA
17279 LINAOTA, NORIEL ESTERIA
17280 LINAS, ROSEMARIE ENSOY
17281 LINATOC, JONATHAN LINATOC
17282 LINATOC, MERY GRACE TAMAYO
17283 LINATOC, ROSELLE MENDOZA
17284 LINATOC, YVES REGALADO
17285 LINAZA, JACKIELOU LINDA
17286 LINCALLO, JELLY ANGEL VELASCO
17287 LINDAWAN, JULITA MA-AYNO
17288 LINDAYA, JHULLIE ANN BELMONTE
17289 LINDAYAO, KEEVIN COFINO
17290 LINDE, SHERNAN TAÑALA
17291 LINDIO, JHONALY MENDOZA
17292 LINDO, EUNICE RODRILLO
17293 LINGA, NIÑA JOY SOL
17294 LINGAS, SILVER CASILEN
17295 LINGAT, ELYZA FRANZ SAWAL
17296 LINGAT, GLEN ASPLICO
17297 LINGAYA, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ
17298 LINGERAS, JOSIELYN VILLANUEVA
17299 LINGO, MARY GRACE BESAS
17300 LINGON, ABEGAIL LEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:348 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 LINGON, VERNA MAZO
17302 LINGUA, WELSIE HERNANDEZ
17303 LINGUETE, DAISY RHE ESTONILO
17304 LINGUTAN, MA JENNIFER LUFRANCO
17305 LINIO, CHRISTINE JANE REGALIA
17306 LINO, DANILO JR QUIAMBAO
17307 LINO, MYLENE BUMAYNIN
17308 LINO, RENE GRACE TINOY
17309 LINSANGAN, BEVERLY GARCIA
17310 LINSANGAN, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
17311 LINTANGI, FARHANA PANES
17312 LINZAG, AYMAN SANTOS
17313 LIONGSON, MARK JOSEPH DE LUNA
17314 LIP, MA CELESTE RUBIANES
17315 LIPAOPAO, MARGIE GUARTE
17316 LIPATA, ELMALYN ESPAÑO
17317 LIPATA, SHEILA TORIO
17318 LIPIO, FLORDELIZ BALAGULAN
17319 LIPITIN, JONATHAN MARRA
17320 LIPOLES, HADJAR BALUNTITIK
17321 LIPON, RONEL PLARISAN
17322 LIPORADA, APRIL EQUIPAJE
17323 LIPTON, ALLAN CASTRO
17324 LIQUE, ANALYN POL
17325 LIQUIGAN, JENNIFER CANDELARIO
17326 LIQUIGAN, ZANNY BESITAN
17327 LIQUIT, BRIAN DOCTOLERO
17328 LIQUIT, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
17329 LIRASAN, JOEY JR CAÑETE
17330 LIRAZAN, CELANIE SAYLO-ON
17331 LIRAZAN, FRANKLIN SERNICULA
17332 LIRAZAN, LIWAYWAY MAHILUM
17333 LISING, ANGEL BERT MATEO
17334 LISING, ANNA KATRINA MALLARI
17335 LISING, CHARRY MHAE
17336 LISING, HENNESY MACASAQUIT
17337 LISING, JONARD GUIZ
17338 LISING, SHERINA COLEEN TULIO
17339 LISONDRA, MARK JOSEPH SR TABANAO
17340 LITA, ERIC LLABRES
17341 LITA, KIER WEN MADRIGALEJOS
17342 LITAN, DIANA OLAN
17343 LITAN, JEFFERSON MOJARES
17344 LITOCON, ALEXIS SALINTAO
17345 LITONJUA, JENNIBETH MAQUILAN
17346 LITUAÑAS, ROSEMARIE BAGOLBOL
17347 LIWAG, DESIEREE PAYLOGA
17348 LIWAG, KEANO BADUA
17349 LIWAN, JACINTH LEBIASO
17350 LIWANAG, CHARMAINE PEARL AGOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:349 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 LIWANAG, JULIUS PETER AGOTO
17352 LIWANAG, KARLA JADE PONCE
17353 LIWANAG, MA RUBY ANNE MAROMA
17354 LIWANAG, NESTCEL RIA ESPILOY
17355 LIWANAG, RAYGELINE TAGUBA
17356 LIWANAGAN, CHARLEMAGNE DIMAANO
17357 LIWANAN, OHARA DELA CRUZ
17358 LIWAYA, KAREN PRECIOUS YARA
17359 LIZA, LOVELYN SENAYO
17360 LIZARONDO, HAZEL GARCIA
17361 LIÑAN, LEMUEL QUIBLAT
17362 LLABORE, ANGELO JR NOBLEZA
17363 LLABRES, ANDREA ANCERO
17364 LLABRES, JOHANNA MADALURA
17365 LLADO, NARCISA NONOG
17366 LLAGAS, ARNIEL HANDUMAN
17367 LLAGAS, MICHAEL LUSICA
17368 LLAGUNO, ALBERT ANTONES
17369 LLAGUNO, GEMAIMA JOY JABONILLO
17370 LLAGUNO, ROGENA REFUGIA
17371 LLAMADO, IVY JOYCE SALVATIERRA
17372 LLAMADO, JANINE BAAS
17373 LLAMAZARES, KENNETH CONDECION
17374 LLAMEDO, NIÑAME INOC
17375 LLAMELO, BRYLLE SAO
17376 LLAMERA, KATHLEEN MAE YALA
17377 LLAMES, ELVIN SUAREZ
17378 LLAMES, JOSHUA ERIBERTO MIGUEL GUSAGO
17379 LLAMOSO, IRISH ONLO
17380 LLANA, ROSIELYN DE TORRES
17381 LLANDA, MARYJOY DE ASIS
17382 LLANDERAL, MESHELLE LESONDRA
17383 LLANERA, JENIFER ECHANO
17384 LLANERA, KELLY ARTIZA
17385 LLANERA, MARIA SALVACION
17386 LLANES, DORIE JANE MANGADLAO
17387 LLANES, FRANCIS ANTHONY VERGARA
17388 LLANES, MARIA ROSA DIMAAPI
17389 LLANES, ZINA SHELOMI MENDOZA
17390 LLANETA, MICHELLE BIESCAS
17391 LLANILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
17392 LLANITA, LEY-AN RIVERA
17393 LLANOS, BABY JEAN SEQUIÑO
17394 LLANTO, JUVY DURBAN
17395 LLANZA, FLORIEN MAE MALLORCA
17396 LLANZA, MARCRIS TINGAL
17397 LLANZANA, JESSA JOY OMANI
17398 LLAPITAN, LEVI-JANROSE LLACUNA
17399 LLAPITAN, NOVA LABIANO
17400 LLARENA, ANGELIQUE ORENES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:350 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 LLARENA, LILY VIBAR
17402 LLASOS, RENALYN PEDERIZO
17403 LLAUDERES, ANGEL GRACE JAVIL
17404 LLAUSAS, ZENIA FE MACABUDBUD
17405 LLAVAN, MELANIE GAVIANA
17406 LLAVORE, BUEN CARLO CORDETA
17407 LLEDO, JHONA TORMA
17408 LLEGADO, JOSE JR GUADALUPE
17409 LLEGUNAS, JESSA ENMACINO
17410 LLEMA, KEVIN JOHN TORRENTE
17411 LLEMIT, CRISCEL LORRAINE TERINGTERING
17412 LLENA, BELINDA PELEÑO
17413 LLENA, DIRK DOMINIC OLARTE
17414 LLENA, ELLAINE ALTERADO
17415 LLENA, IRENE BAUTISTA
17416 LLENA, KRYSTELLE CALACDAY
17417 LLENA, LEO ALCANTARA
17418 LLENA, RUBELYN EROSA
17419 LLENARES, CHAREJOY COMENDADOR
17420 LLENARES, VANESSA MAE DILAG
17421 LLENARESAS, ANAMEE NUEVA
17422 LLENARESAS, JOMIL BORBOR
17423 LLENAREZ, KATHERINE VILLEGAS
17424 LLERA, ANGELICA EGOS
17425 LLEVA, SHELA ARCOS
17426 LLEVE, EDRIN ROCHELLE REAS
17427 LLIDO, MIRASOL OCLARIT
17428 LLONA, DOROTHY BACAY
17429 LLONA, GRACE OQUIALDA
17430 LLONA, JAMES OQUIALDA
17431 LLONA, PITZIE DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
17432 LLORCA, MERNALY VALDEZ
17433 LLORCA, SAMANTHA SAN DIEGO
17434 LLOREN, KRISHELLE GWYN SALARZA
17435 LLOREN, NELIE VIE SABUERO
17436 LLOREN, RICHEL NESLI
17437 LLORENTE, GINALYN ESTRABELA
17438 LLORENTE, LYRA JANE MANALO
17439 LLORICO, LOVELY LLANDEROS
17440 LLOSA, JOSECA KEN CALOSOR
17441 LLOSALA, GELICA REYES
17442 LLOVIT, ELAINE LISAY
17443 LLUZ, MA SHAKIRA BAENA
17444 LO, CATHERINE RODELAS
17445 LO, MARIA MARLY NOBLE
17446 LOAY, REA PEARL NIOKO
17447 LOBARBIO, CYREL ANN VILLALUZ
17448 LOBATON, ARIZZA JANE ROBLES
17449 LOBEDERIO, ARLENE OSIT
17450 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:351 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 LOBETOS, LEYTE LACHICA
17452 LOBHOY, LEALYN DULNUAN
17453 LOBINA, MARY ANN BALAGAT
17454 LOBITANIA, JEFFY ANSOK
17455 LOBO, CHRISTIAN MARGATE
17456 LOBO, JOANA MARIE REYES
17457 LOBOS, MARY ANN SIERVO
17458 LOBOS, RIZA ACIBAR
17459 LOBRIGUITO, RECHIE BORLAZA
17460 LOBRIO, ANA MHAY HABLA
17461 LOCQUIAO, BLESIDYN CUETO
17462 LOCQUIAO, ROCHELLE THEREZA LEAÑO
17463 LOCRIDA, CHRIZAMIE AGUDO
17464 LOCSIN, IVY MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
17465 LOCSIN, MICHAEL ACALAIN
17466 LOCSON, ROMEO JR QUICHO
17467 LOCTON, SHIENA LEAN ESLAFOR
17468 LODOR, LYNEL RUTH CASABAR
17469 LOFAMIA, ELSIE FRANCIAL
17470 LOFRANCO, DENISE MARIE KHO
17471 LOFRANCO, JERLIE MAE CELA
17472 LOFRANCO, WILMAR LAGROSAS
17473 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
17474 LOGDAT, LADY ANNE REPIA
17475 LOGENIO, JHAN MARK OLIVAREZ
17476 LOGONG, EDMAR LABAGAN
17477 LOGRO, MA CHRISTINA MAY ABERGOS
17478 LOGRONIO, JEYSON MORAN
17479 LOGRONIO, MARY JOY MARTINEZ
17480 LOGRONIO, RONA DAIGO
17481 LOGROÑO, HANNAH MARIE
17482 LOGROÑO, JOSE MARI MONDARES
17483 LOGUERON, DONNA MAE SALMORIN
17484 LOGUIBER, JERLYN TUTOR
17485 LOISAGA, MARIANETH BALHON
17486 LOJA, JOVEN JAMISON
17487 LOLO, AIRA YOU QUIDES
17488 LOLOR, ANGELICA MILLENA
17489 LOMA, ANNA MARIE ABEGAEL BORRAS
17490 LOMANDAS, ROXANNE
17491 LOMANGAYA, MICHAEL SOMIDO
17492 LOMBOY, ALYZZA BRIGITTE ORTEGA
17493 LOMBOY, MARY JOY CATALAN
17494 LOMBOYA, DIANNE GRACE LUCINA
17495 LOMERIO, ANA MAUREEN TRES REYES
17496 LOMIBAO, KLARISSA PONTAWE
17497 LOMIBAO, VERONICALYN ORIAL
17498 LOMIWES, MAY PADALLA
17499 LOMOCSO, MARIA AGNES JAMIL
17500 LOMOCSO, REGINA GRACE BALIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:352 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 LOMOCSO, ROCHELLE ANN
17502 LOMOD, JUDY LEE DALAGAN
17503 LOMONG-OY, MAE ANN SABLING
17504 LOMONGO, JADE SANLAO
17505 LOMONGO, JAY OMISOL
17506 LOMONGOY, SHYNA CHEG-EY FANGKINGAN
17507 LOMONSOD, ROCHELLE ABECIA
17508 LOMOTOS, PRINCESS CASIDSID
17509 LOMUNTAD, CYRIL AMBOY
17510 LONGAKIT, ANGEL ROY ANUNCIADO
17511 LONGAKIT, JET CLAYTON
17512 LONGALONG, CHRISTOPHER DESIERTO
17513 LONGALONG, MARK LINDSEY DELA CRUZ
17514 LONGALONG, MEKARLA FONTANAR
17515 LONGARES, LAARNAI LOGRONIO
17516 LONGASA, JOSEPH BASILLA
17517 LONGASA, ROWELYN MAE SALADO
17518 LONGATAN, PATMIA CHAILEN
17519 LONGAVELA, MABILLE RAMOS
17520 LONGBIAN, VHEA GRACE DAMMIT
17521 LONGCOP, APRIL HERNAIZ
17522 LONGCOP, DEAN EFRAM TUPAZ
17523 LONGCOP, JILCY BULAMBOT
17524 LONGCOP, MARILOU MENGULLO
17525 LONGNO, IVY GEM NUESCA
17526 LONGNO, KELVIN KIER NARIO
17527 LONGNO, MARY KAMILLE DEL RIO
17528 LONGNO, OMEGA JUNTARCIEGO
17529 LONQUINO, GLADYS ASILO
17530 LONTAO, ROSALINDA SAN GASPAR
17531 LONTE, SONIA ELAO
17532 LONTOC, ANABEL MEDRANO
17533 LONTOC, MARIANE CRUZ
17534 LONTOC, MARINELLE MADRIGAL
17535 LONTOC, SOFRONIO BERSABE
17536 LONTUA, WENDEL TADLE
17537 LONZAGA, ATRENE IEL KRISTEL VERGARA
17538 LONZAGA, MARY VIC MAR HERSALIA
17539 LONZAMIA, JEAN SANTIAGO
17540 LOON, ADEMAR OCHIA
17541 LOPECILLO, MARJORIE ANN VILLARIÑO
17542 LOPECILLO, NELJEN LAGUNA
17543 LOPEGA, HARVEY MOSENDE
17544 LOPERA, FRENZ ELMER SOMERA
17545 LOPEZ, AIZEL RAMBUNAY
17546 LOPEZ, ALANE MONDAY
17547 LOPEZ, ALVIN CHARLES DETOYATO
17548 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SANTOS
17549 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEARL REYES
17550 LOPEZ, ANNALYN CAGASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:353 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 LOPEZ, ANNIE FLORENCE BALAJOLA
17552 LOPEZ, ANNIE ROSE BALOS
17553 LOPEZ, ARGENTINA BAUTISTA
17554 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
17555 LOPEZ, AVELLANE LAPASTORA
17556 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LOZANO
17557 LOPEZ, CRISTINA CRISOLO
17558 LOPEZ, DANICA MAY MARTINEZ
17559 LOPEZ, DEBBIE HIDALGO
17560 LOPEZ, DIANA ROSE MONDAY
17561 LOPEZ, EDEN GRACE JOSUE
17562 LOPEZ, EDEN NOEMI PAGUIO
17563 LOPEZ, EDUARDO SERBO
17564 LOPEZ, FARRAH MAE BULALHOG
17565 LOPEZ, FATIMA GRACE ABAYA
17566 LOPEZ, GENE ROSE DIMAPILIS
17567 LOPEZ, GENESIS DIVINA
17568 LOPEZ, GLENN ANDES
17569 LOPEZ, GRACE ESMERALDA LUNES
17570 LOPEZ, HANNAH TRISHA FIGUEROA
17571 LOPEZ, HAZEL MEGINO
17572 LOPEZ, HAZEL VILLARIN
17573 LOPEZ, HELENA HIPOL
17574 LOPEZ, IRIS JOY PINEDA
17575 LOPEZ, IRISH DAYOTA
17576 LOPEZ, JAMIELIVE DELA CRUZ
17577 LOPEZ, JANNET BALTAZAR
17578 LOPEZ, JENIFER DE PALMA
17579 LOPEZ, JENINA NICOLE ELLAZAR
17580 LOPEZ, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
17581 LOPEZ, JERLYN VILLANUEVA
17582 LOPEZ, JESSICA JAY PALMON
17583 LOPEZ, JHOCELINE MACARUBBO
17584 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER TAGARRO
17585 LOPEZ, JONATHAN VALMORIA
17586 LOPEZ, JOSIAH LEDESMA
17587 LOPEZ, KATHERINE BERNAL
17588 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MYKA ALBAY
17589 LOPEZ, KHAROL JANE CUEVO
17590 LOPEZ, KIER SALCEDO
17591 LOPEZ, LORENA LOPEZ
17592 LOPEZ, LOUIGIE BOLONGON
17593 LOPEZ, MA SELINA PIABOL
17594 LOPEZ, MAIZEN ANNE AGGARAO
17595 LOPEZ, MANILYN LAGUIAB
17596 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELA DE LEON
17597 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELICA MANALANG
17598 LOPEZ, MARIA PAZ DEVANADERA
17599 LOPEZ, MARIETA DIMPLE DUGAN
17600 LOPEZ, MARIZ CURIMATMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:354 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE TIMBANG
17602 LOPEZ, MELINDA ABADILLA
17603 LOPEZ, MENCHIE
17604 LOPEZ, MERYCHEL CASQUITE
17605 LOPEZ, MERYEM ANA PIDO
17606 LOPEZ, MYRIAM TAMARAY
17607 LOPEZ, NESTOR JR GADIA
17608 LOPEZ, NORA TACADENA
17609 LOPEZ, PIA LOUGEL AMOR
17610 LOPEZ, QUINN NEX VILLA
17611 LOPEZ, RACHELLE CRUZ
17612 LOPEZ, REJANE DOLOR
17613 LOPEZ, RICA ELOISA CRETESIO
17614 LOPEZ, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
17615 LOPEZ, RONALYN AMBATANG
17616 LOPEZ, RONNAME ARCILLA
17617 LOPEZ, ROSALIE CAMORO
17618 LOPEZ, ROSARIO ROSANA
17619 LOPEZ, SUNDERLY JOY VICENTE
17620 LOPEZ, SWEET ZYNDY LLAMERA
17621 LOPEZ, TRICIA ANNE PANGILINAN
17622 LOPEZ, TROJAN JERIC OÑAS
17623 LOPEZ, WELDA TUDTUD
17624 LOPIDO, CATHERINE ROSE MALIGO
17625 LOPINAC, PAMELA ANNE OLILA
17626 LOPOS, ELOIZA MAY MAJADILLAS
17627 LOPOY, JOANNEH GLYNN LADESMA
17628 LOQUERO, SHARMAINE ROSE BROÑOLA
17629 LOQUIAS, AIN GRACE REBOLLOS
17630 LOQUIAS, JENELYN HUTALLA
17631 LOQUINARIO, JOHN MANDANE
17632 LOQUINARIO, JOHN RAFAEL CONDA
17633 LOQUINTE, APRIL DINA DALAYGON
17634 LOQUISO, ROSALIE OGHAYON
17635 LOR, SHERLYN PRAWON
17636 LORA, ALLEN JOEL PANAGUITON
17637 LORA, DOREEN DE LUNA
17638 LORA, JANECA LAGRAMA
17639 LORA, JEAMSON BENEDICT REYES
17640 LORA, RUBY ESPINOSA
17641 LORAEZ, SHAMIN PADA
17642 LORAÑA, JONAMIE PEÑAFIEL
17643 LOREA, LOVELY JOY AMORIN
17644 LOREGA, AMY CUNAN
17645 LOREJAS, ANA KRISTELA ABASOLO
17646 LOREJO, VON KRIZTIAN XAM MEJOS
17647 LOREMAS, ARIANE JHON SERAFICA
17648 LOREN, LEAVY ENOFRE
17649 LORENA, HEBER
17650 LORENIANA, PAMELA AMOR BABATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:355 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 LORENO, ANDREMAE CARWANA
17652 LORENTE, DIAN MUJAR
17653 LORENZO, BLESSIE URPILLA
17654 LORENZO, CLAUDIA CURTAN
17655 LORENZO, GHEZEL RAMOS
17656 LORENZO, JECILLE COLLANTES
17657 LORENZO, JESZA MAE SAIT
17658 LORENZO, JOSHUA PAUNIL
17659 LORENZO, ROSEANNE REYES
17660 LORENZO, ROSELYNE DE LEON
17661 LORENZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTOPAR
17662 LORENZO, WAFFA LUIS
17663 LORETERO, MARJUN REY PABAYAN
17664 LORETO, KERALEEN RIUS
17665 LORETO, KEZIAH MARIEAH ABAA
17666 LORETO, MAICA MAY SEVA
17667 LORETO, MARJORIE MANALO
17668 LORIA, REYZALYN EVANGELISTA
17669 LORICA, JUDY BENDANIA
17670 LORICA, MARIA TERESA CHA
17671 LORZANO, EVA MARIE AGUELO
17672 LORZANO, JEDDAH NOA ALVAREZ
17673 LOSA, ERIC LLANITA
17674 LOSARES, ROCHEL ASICO
17675 LOSAÑES, JENEVIEVE MAGBANUA
17676 LOSBAÑOS, JEWELLE FIESTA
17677 LOSHIANGCO, ANNILIE BAUTISTA
17678 LOSITAÑO, CRIZA MAE MACENA
17679 LOSPE, LOVELY BABAGAY
17680 LOTIK, RISSEY JANE SUAREZ
17681 LOTILLA, CHENNIE FE NADONG
17682 LOTINO, ROSSELLE DEL ROSARIO
17683 LOTO, CELESTE APOLINARIO
17684 LOTOC, MARIA LOURDES HILVANO
17685 LOUIS, TERESA ROSE MARY GUNTALILIB
17686 LOVENDINO, ALYSSA JUNE MANZON
17687 LOVEREZ, KRISTHENE MAE PARAISO
17688 LOVIDICE, JOSEFINA VILLA
17689 LOWE, LEILA LABIANO
17690 LOYOLA, ALONA JANE ROSALDO
17691 LOYOLA, JENNIFER GUEVARA
17692 LOYOLA, KENNARD CENTENO
17693 LOYOLA, LELLIAN TENDOY
17694 LOYOLA, RODA MEY CUNANAN
17695 LOZADA, ARIEL CALIT
17696 LOZADA, AURA LYN GOBIANA
17697 LOZADA, CHARISSE BALATERO
17698 LOZADA, CIL GIE APOLINARIO
17699 LOZADA, FHEBE GRACE DELA CRUZ
17700 LOZADA, GIRL LYNN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:356 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 LOZADA, HANNAH YASMAINE SACAYAN
17702 LOZADA, HERNAN REY PERAS
17703 LOZADA, JOHN DARWIN TAPAYAN
17704 LOZADA, MA ROSSANA MAE DEMAFELIS
17705 LOZADA, SHELOMITH HOPE PANGAN
17706 LOZADA, SHIERA ESCOPETE
17707 LOZADA, VERONICA ELORDE
17708 LOZANA, ELJAY TACPAN
17709 LOZANO, ANGELA AGUILAR
17710 LOZANO, ANN JUNEVA ADORA
17711 LOZANO, DIADEM ANTONETTE PAMOGAS
17712 LOZANO, JAMAICA CALATCAT
17713 LOZANO, JEFREY VILLAFRANCA
17714 LOZANO, KENNETH LLOYD CORPUZ
17715 LOZANO, MABELLE ALAYON
17716 LOZANO, MARIEL DENOY
17717 LOZANO, MERLYN GRACE RIVERA
17718 LOZANO, SHERYL ABELLO
17719 LOZANO, WILCHERRY HERNANDEZ
17720 LOZARES, KARLA JOY KHASMIRA ASIS
17721 LOÑOSA, GRACE VEGILIA
17722 LUAGUE, CARLA MAE BENA
17723 LUAGUE, CLARILYN VICERE
17724 LUANGCO, FRANCIS LAURENCE HALINA
17725 LUANIA, JINKY CRUZ
17726 LUAREZ, ROSE ANN ABUEME
17727 LUAY, ARGIE METON
17728 LUAYON, MARIA ROSIELYN BALILI
17729 LUAYON, MERRY CRIZ CESAR
17730 LUBA, JINKY CARBALLO
17731 LUBANG, ROSTOM JAMERO
17732 LUBANGAS, AILEEN DEPOT
17733 LUBAO, ANSHIELAVEL LAVANDERO
17734 LUBAS, KRISTOFFREN MAGLASANG
17735 LUBAS, ROSE CABASE
17736 LUBAT, GODOFREDO JR PERNAN
17737 LUBAT, MELANIE BALEIN
17738 LUBAT, PAUL NIKKO CORPUZ
17739 LUBATON, ANTHONY BOLODO
17740 LUBATON, BABY LYKA GINGGOS
17741 LUBATON, REYNA MAE INTONG
17742 LUBER, REGINABEL IBARRETA
17743 LUBGUBAN, CHERRIE MAE CANONO
17744 LUBID, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
17745 LUBID, RENEGADE CATIBOG
17746 LUBIS, MA EULA DE REAL
17747 LUBO, NOIME CALAMASA
17748 LUBON, MARY ROSE ELCANA
17749 LUBRICA, ELSA LIBONG
17750 LUBRICO, IRIS LENORE GARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:357 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 LUCAGBO, CYNTHIA OMPAD
17752 LUCAS, CIELO MARI LUTAO
17753 LUCAS, JENNILYN CAMID
17754 LUCAS, JUDELLE TOLENTINO
17755 LUCAS, MAYSHEL GANTE
17756 LUCAS, NAKEEM CHUAQUICO
17757 LUCATIN, ELVIN TAGLE
17758 LUCAYLUCAY, JERSON DUHAYLUNGSOD
17759 LUCAÑAS, AIRA ALINSUD
17760 LUCAÑAS, GEMMA GALVEZ
17761 LUCAÑAS, HAZEL GRANIL
17762 LUCBAN, JENNIFER DOCIL
17763 LUCE, SARAH MAE DELOS SANTOS
17764 LUCENA, AILICEZ VICENTE
17765 LUCENA, ALFREDO MORATALLA
17766 LUCENA, JOHN ROVY MALANO
17767 LUCENA, RALPH EDWARD DIAZ
17768 LUCENA, ROBERT MACINAS
17769 LUCENA, RUBELYN GALANTA
17770 LUCENARIO, ROMEL DUKEY
17771 LUCERNAS, GEMMABEL MUAÑA
17772 LUCERNAS, JEANNE ALERTA
17773 LUCERNAS, NECKY PALOMARES
17774 LUCERO, ELMER CAPILLAN
17775 LUCERO, GERWIN OBCEMEA
17776 LUCERO, JAY ANUAT
17777 LUCERO, JENA MAY CABILES
17778 LUCERO, JESSICA MAE MANAOPANAO
17779 LUCERO, JOHN ISIDORE BATANES
17780 LUCERO, JOHN WARY SENO
17781 LUCERO, JULIE ANN MONTES
17782 LUCERO, KAREN EMRADURA
17783 LUCERO, LYNDYL GRACE SIPE
17784 LUCERO, MARECEL CONTRERAS
17785 LUCERO, MERRIAM BACLAY
17786 LUCERO, NEIL ERICSON GERONA
17787 LUCERO, RODEL JACKSON
17788 LUCERO, SARACHEL IGLESIA
17789 LUCERO, SHIELOU MARIE MASANAY
17790 LUCERO, WINONA CARREON
17791 LUCES, JHAY SALONGA
17792 LUCES, MA VICTORIA SOLA
17793 LUCES, MAE-ANN OBEÑA
17794 LUCES, MARIA JENNIFER PARMAN
17795 LUCEÑO, JUNABEB ROJO
17796 LUCEÑO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SOCORRO CAMINADE
17797 LUCHAVEZ, ANTHONY BENITEZ
17798 LUCHAVEZ, BESS ARIAS
17799 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA LOU WENCESLAO
17800 LUCHAVEZ, MARIEL GASALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:358 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 LUCHAVEZ, MARIZ MAGBANUA
17802 LUCHAVEZ, NOELYN MIAO
17803 LUCHING, HANNAMIE URETA
17804 LUCI, BRYAN DE DIOS
17805 LUCIANO, DAISY REY MARTINEZ
17806 LUCIANO, ELOISA MARIE GUADALUPE
17807 LUCIANO, LORENZA DE JESUS
17808 LUCIDO, ABEL GARBULO
17809 LUCIDO, DARRIE MAE DORIA
17810 LUCIDO, JOHN CARLO GEOCADA
17811 LUCILO, RONALD MILLENA
17812 LUCINA, ELIZA CABINGAS
17813 LUCIO, EVA MARIE ALASKA
17814 LUCIO, SARAH MORADOS
17815 LUCMAN, ROHAIFA SULTAN
17816 LUCZON, EPHRAIM CAPUCAO
17817 LUDA, CHRISTINE JOY BULAHAN
17818 LUDIVESE, MAY-AN AUXTERO
17819 LUDRIPAS, JELLIAN BONCALES
17820 LUEGO, ARLENE FORTUNA
17821 LUEGO, ELONA ROSE MORILLA
17822 LUEGO, SIDNEY MELINDO
17823 LUENGAS, VIRGIL ABLAZO
17824 LUFRANGCO, ENRICO FRUTAS
17825 LUGA, CHERRYL BACTOL
17826 LUGAGAY, LIEZL LAIG
17827 LUGAO, CRISTDALE ARREZA
17828 LUGO, MARIA ELENA PRUDENCIO
17829 LUGOD, ANA JOY CAJES
17830 LUGOD, JOLLY MARQUEZ
17831 LUGTU, ANA JOY LEAÑO
17832 LUGTU, VINCENT ESCUETA
17833 LUGUE, BEATRIZ SAMPANG
17834 LUIS, CAMILLE FRANCES MARQUEZ
17835 LUIS, JOSEFINA GACUSAN
17836 LUIS, JOSHUA JAMILLA
17837 LUIS, MADEN DELA CRUZ
17838 LUIS, PRINCES KRISTINE JACOB
17839 LUISON, CHARLES DARWIN AGUILLON
17840 LUISON, LEAH SOTO
17841 LULLEGAO, JADY CLAIRE JACKSON
17842 LUMABAN, BRYAN MALAPIT
17843 LUMABAN, LORVIC MALAPIT
17844 LUMABAO, ALYZANDRA RIVERA
17845 LUMABAO, NORSIMAH RIGARO
17846 LUMABI, MARY GRACE CORNERAS
17847 LUMACAD, EDETTE PAISO
17848 LUMACAD, LESLIE QUIMOD
17849 LUMACTOD, HUATESSIE OLIVERIO
17850 LUMACTOD, MAX KEVIN DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:359 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 LUMAGBAS, NIEZA APOL FERNANDEZ
17852 LUMAGHAN, REZIL MATIGAS
17853 LUMAGUE, EDMAR DELOS REYES
17854 LUMAGUI, DENICE ERMOCILLA
17855 LUMALANG, GINA POLINTANG
17856 LUMAMBAS, IRENE DEANON
17857 LUMANAG, JOYCE GELIDON
17858 LUMANAO, BENJIE RAZO
17859 LUMANAO, CHARLENE ARANETA
17860 LUMANAS, GUIANN MARIS MONTA
17861 LUMANDAZ, JONATHAN SANTOS
17862 LUMANG, ROMALYN BULONG
17863 LUMANGAYA, MARK LOUIE JAVIER
17864 LUMANLAN, JHONAS SENOSA
17865 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PANGILINAN
17866 LUMANOG, ANGELA MAE TORREON
17867 LUMANOG, JENNA PANGILINAN
17868 LUMANOG, LEIAN RIVERA
17869 LUMANOG, SARAH JANE PELAYO
17870 LUMANSANG, CHARISSE JANE ESCABAS
17871 LUMANTA, JANE VER TUALA
17872 LUMANTA, MICHELLE ANGELA RAGURO
17873 LUMANTAO, CHRISTOPHER SAMONTEZA
17874 LUMANTAO, DIOSYLIN BAE HAYAHAY
17875 LUMANTAO, ROSALIE ARAÑEZ
17876 LUMANTAS, GLADYS MICHELLE JIMENEZ
17877 LUMAPAC, BRENDA ANDRIANO
17878 LUMAPAS, SHEENA MARIE TINGA
17879 LUMAPAY, JAN ARGIE APELO
17880 LUMAPAY, MOHRISS SALOVINO
17881 LUMAPAY, VIRGIL BARREDO
17882 LUMASAG, LOURBEN MAE OCAMPOS
17883 LUMASOC, CHARITY FAYE OSDEG
17884 LUMAUAG, JOHN NEIL ROQUEZ
17885 LUMAUIG, JENALYN TAMANG
17886 LUMAUIG, MARYJANE ARZADON
17887 LUMAWAG, BENITH GRACE EYAN
17888 LUMAYAD, JOHN JUSTIN PAGAYUNAN
17889 LUMBA, ALDRIANNE QUIAMBAO
17890 LUMBAB, IRENE MONTECILLO
17891 LUMBAB, STEPHANIE SANTOS
17892 LUMBAG, GLADYS BANIAGA
17893 LUMBANG, MARITESS PARUNGAO
17894 LUMBAY, MELOJEN VELARDE
17895 LUMBERIO, DOMINIC ALMOETE
17896 LUMBERIO, JENNY REONDANGA
17897 LUMBES, LEA MORANO
17898 LUMBRIA, SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS
17899 LUMIANO, ELBERT FUERTES
17900 LUMIDAO, LANSEL NABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:360 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 LUMIGON, BENJIE ANTE
17902 LUMIIB, JEFFERSON DINO
17903 LUMINTE, SANYATA BALTAZAR
17904 LUMO, RACHEL ARAGON
17905 LUMOD, MYLYN SALON
17906 LUMOGDA, JOYLENE VILLARUZ
17907 LUMOGDANG, DONNABELLE BAYON
17908 LUMOGDANG, GEZA MAY IGNACIO
17909 LUMOGDANG, JIMMY II EMEJAS
17910 LUMOKSO, MA REYNA BRIONES
17911 LUMONTAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
17912 LUMPAY, EMEELORE JANE GOHETIA
17913 LUNA, BEBIE LOU CHRISTINE NEGRO
17914 LUNA, CARMELLE DE LUNA
17915 LUNA, EDISON GLEN CABILANGAN
17916 LUNA, GRACEL QUISTO
17917 LUNA, JENNIFER MALILOM
17918 LUNA, JEZZA TEODORO
17919 LUNA, JIESEL MAE ANAY
17920 LUNA, JOYCE LONGASA
17921 LUNA, JUNLIE MAYANA
17922 LUNA, MA JUNALYN DAGA
17923 LUNA, MARK JEROME PINTOR
17924 LUNA, RELYN SOLEDAD
17925 LUNA, REMMUEL GERNER
17926 LUNA, REYMARK AGUINALDO
17927 LUNA, RHIKA NICOLLE
17928 LUNA, ROSEMARIE MEJOS
17929 LUNA, SHEENA RAZALAN
17930 LUNAR, ALVIN SABALLO
17931 LUNAR, RYAN PILONEO
17932 LUNAR, SAMUEL ATIENZA
17933 LUNDAS, PEARL GWYNNE GEÑOSO
17934 LUNDAY, FRANCES REY ACLO
17935 LUNGAY, NIKKI TAMISAN
17936 LUNGAY, SABRINA ELICOT
17937 LUNGAYAN, JEMUEL EDULLANTES
17938 LUNGAYAN, MARY ANN LUBIANO
17939 LUNGCAY, KENYROSE MUNGCAL
17940 LUNOD, VENANCIO GINO
17941 LUNTOK, PEARL ALYSSA PANIS
17942 LUPANGO, EDUARDO JR SUNGKIP
17943 LUPANGO, WENDY AGUILAR
17944 LUPENA, ROSEMARIE BUSTILLO
17945 LUPIAN, NAOMI MAHINAY
17946 LUPIBA, IVY PALOMERAS
17947 LUPIG, GINALYN MONLEON
17948 LUPIG, MARIFE REMEGIO
17949 LUPOS, APRIL GRACE ZABALLERO
17950 LURES, RENALYN DEMETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:361 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 LUSICA, CASHMERE ATUEL
17952 LUSICA, GRETCHEN BARATAS
17953 LUSICA, RACHEL MAY BUSANO
17954 LUSTAN, JULIE ANN MARFIL
17955 LUSTERIO, JELENIE DIGBAS
17956 LUSTERIO, MARICAR GLORY
17957 LUSTICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CINCO
17958 LUSTRE, CHRISTIAN RAPSING
17959 LUSTRE, CRISTINE MAE AJONAN
17960 LUSTRE, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
17961 LUSTRE, JOHNZEL RAMIREZ
17962 LUSTRE, RHYAN BATAC
17963 LUTANG, ANECITO JR BUENO
17964 LUTANG, NELBOY BALINDAN
17965 LUTERO, CLAUDINE GLO CORPORAL
17966 LUTERO, TOMMY LOPEZ
17967 LUTOC, FRANZ ROSARO
17968 LUVIDICES, JENNIFER ROBINAR
17969 LUY, APRIL HONEY SUMALINOG
17970 LUY, CHARLENE HIJADA
17971 LUYAHAN, MARIVIC ABANZA
17972 LUYONG, ZYLSTRA BLAISSE CALANG
17973 LUYUN, JOAN ABEL
17974 LUZ, LEONORA BAIROY
17975 LUZADA, ANGELA PLOPINO
17976 LUZANO, ARYNE CARAMPIL
17977 LUZANO, MARIEFE REJAS
17978 LUZARES, GENUS BERNANDINO
17979 LUZON, ALISTAIR DAWIS
17980 LUZON, CRECIA CASTOLO
17981 LUZON, HAYDEE KRISTINE ABAS
17982 LUZON, ROLANDO JR ESTRAÑERO
17983 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS AUSTRIA DUMALAG
17984 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS VIENNA DUMALAG
17985 LUZUNG, MARK KEVIN CAPATI
17986 LUZUNG, RAQUEL DIMATULAC
17987 MAAC, MARIA ELNA SILVANO
17988 MAAGAD, LIEZEL ANN PANG-AN
17989 MAAGAD, ROWENA DONQUE
17990 MAALAT, LOVELY ROSE CIRILOS
17991 MAALE, JUNE ESCOLANO
17992 MAAMBONG, JENEBE ESTIMADO
17993 MAANO, GEMMA CABILLO
17994 MAARAT, JEANETH ACLON
17995 MAASIN, GLENN MAMAC
17996 MAAT, HAZEL NACIANCENO
17997 MAAT, VINCENT JAY DOMINGUEZ
17998 MAAYA, NEIL COLANTRO
17999 MAAÑO, MARY JOY CARRANZA
18000 MABABANGLOOB, PAMELA ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:362 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 MABAG, MARY JANE RIZABAL
18002 MABAGA, JAMAE DELA CRUZ
18003 MABAGOS, VICTOR JR GONZALES
18004 MABAL, CATHY JANE PEROLINO
18005 MABALO, CEZ JOSHUA RATUITA
18006 MABALO, MEG JASON NICOLASURA
18007 MABALON, RIZANIE ALEJANDRIA
18008 MABALOT, EDGARDO DUMAOAN
18009 MABALOT, MCLIN JHON MARAVE
18010 MABANA, CRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
18011 MABANAG, JUNISSA TARUC
18012 MABANAG, LEONARD ARQUILLAS
18013 MABANG, BAI JASMINE MUNGKAS
18014 MABANGLO, JONAH FAYE LOPEZ
18015 MABANGLO, KLARISSE GERLIZ CHANTIOCO
18016 MABANING, ANNAFARINAH H SOCOR
18017 MABANSAG, JEHU LEO COSIPAG
18018 MABANSAG, MECHELL MABINI
18019 MABANSAG, PATRIZHA ANNE BERMUDO
18020 MABANTA, JOSIE JANE PABECA
18021 MABANTA, SARAH MHAY ZACARIAS
18022 MABANTO, ANGELIQUE THERESE ABREA
18023 MABAO, NANETH ESTRADA
18024 MABASA, JESNOR TEODOSIO
18025 MABASA, JHUSTINE PAPAYA
18026 MABASA, MELODY TIBAY
18027 MABASAG, MILDRED PASAOL
18028 MABASSA, ELEANOR CONCINCINO
18029 MABBAGU, ROZMAE BULAUAN
18030 MABBORANG, MARY-ANN SIBAL
18031 MABBORANG, NIKKI JOY SINGAYAN
18032 MABESA, ROSIELYN ESQUIERDO
18033 MABILIN, ARGIN SALVADORA
18034 MABILING, MARIDITH LOPEZ
18035 MABINI, ALFREDO JR DUGHO
18036 MABINI, CYRUS MACINAS
18037 MABINI, MELODY-EM MORTALLA
18038 MABIOG, CLARICE ALZATE
18039 MABLI, CHERYL ANN ESNARA
18040 MABOLO, JUN GREG REYES
18041 MABULAY, LEE ANN PERALES
18042 MABUNAY, RYAN JUDE SAMEJON
18043 MABUNGA, ELIE BASIT
18044 MABUNGA, ERDIE DOMINIC RAYTON
18045 MABUNGA, SUZETTE PAMIS
18046 MABUTI, KRISTEL ISABEL ZAMUDIO
18047 MACA, KARINE JOY GUARTE
18048 MACAALAY, EBRAHIM ABAS
18049 MACAANDIG, ALISONA ABED
18050 MACABABBAD, ELMA JOY DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:363 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 MACABALES, MELNEY MARANAN
18052 MACABANE, JESSYL GULAN
18053 MACABIDANG, ROSALIA MEJIDO
18054 MACABODBOD, JONARYL MENDERICO
18055 MACABODBOD, MARICEL CALLUENG
18056 MACABUAT, FARIDAH ARIRAYA
18057 MACABUDBUD, ROMIELYN SALAO
18058 MACABUGAO, REMIE CAINGUITAN
18059 MACABULOS, LYNJIE BALIGOD
18060 MACADANGDANG, ALMAGEN MADRIAGA
18061 MACADENDEN, JOCELYN BAUZON
18062 MACADENDEN, JULIE BAUZON
18063 MACADINDANG, NORSIA MAGDARA
18064 MACAHIA, GENEVA VILLARTA
18065 MACAHIG, EDHEL MARIE JANGAS
18066 MACAHIPAY, JONAH MAE POLONIO
18067 MACAHIS, GRETCHIL JAVIER
18068 MACAILING, MAUREEN MOLINA
18069 MACALAGUING, MATEO JR DIGAL
18070 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
18071 MACALALAD, DESSA CARABBACAN
18072 MACALALAD, KAREN PANGANIBAN
18073 MACALALAD, MARC RUEBHEN POMASIN
18074 MACALALAY, JENNELYN ANN CORDOVA
18075 MACALAM, RIANNE ROSE TICON
18076 MACALATAN, MAEVELLE I ANSAY
18077 MACALATAN, MAEZELLE II ANSAY
18078 MACALDO, RONIE LAGUITAN
18079 MACALINDONG, CLARIBELE CASAS
18080 MACALINDONG, JECIEL MACALALAD
18081 MACALINDONG, RICA MAE CRISPINO
18082 MACALINGA, JULIAN RAE FELICIANO
18083 MACALINGAY, NORMA LUMIN
18084 MACALINO, ANGELICA CAPANAS
18085 MACALINO, RIZALDY SORIBEN
18086 MACALINO, ROGER CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
18087 MACALINTAL, HANNA ANGELICA ALBOR
18088 MACALINTANGUI, NIÑA MARIANITA GALLEGO
18089 MACALISANG, RUDYLOU AGOT
18090 MACALLING, JUDYAN PORTILLO
18091 MACALOS, DANTE CASULLA
18092 MACAMUS, DUNABELL GALGO
18093 MACAN, LADY LYN ROMANO
18094 MACANANG, PAUL JOHN REPIQUE
18095 MACANAS, HARA MAE
18096 MACANAS, UZZIEL GARON
18097 MACANLALAY, LESTER VILLANCA
18098 MACAORAO, ASLIA COMAYOG
18099 MACAPAAR, FARAH REA MEA UBALLAS
18100 MACAPAGAL, CONCEPCION MAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:364 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 MACAPAGAL, TRACY ESPINO
18102 MACAPANGAL, RICA DAWN MISUARA
18103 MACAPANPAN, BERNARD RYAN LUMAWIG
18104 MACAPANTON, JHANISAH MOGNIE
18105 MACAPAYAD, GLENDON LABAJO
18106 MACAPAYAD, JAY REYES
18107 MACAPAYAG, EARL RONALD SABURNIDO
18108 MACAPIA, MARYJANE
18109 MACAPILI, JOSELITO JR MORTEL
18110 MACAPINLAC, ROMINASOL ALMODOVAR
18111 MACAPOBRE, MARRIEL CHESSA JADRAQUE
18112 MACAPOBRE, VINCENT DELA TORRE
18113 MACAPODI, AL-HUSSIEN AMPUAN
18114 MACAPODI, MANAR HAJIRAN
18115 MACAPUGAS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
18116 MACAPULAY, JENNIFER VERBO
18117 MACAPULAY, KRYSTELL GAIL DUQUE
18118 MACAPULAY, RICHARD CABUAY
18119 MACARAEG, ARVIN SABAS
18120 MACARAEG, GENT MURPHY MACARAEG
18121 MACARAEG, GIRLY ASTRERO
18122 MACARAEG, JESSA DENESTROSA
18123 MACARAEG, JESSICA JOYCE PINTOR
18124 MACARAEG, JOANNE NATURAL
18125 MACARAEG, MARY JEZEL GABAT
18126 MACARAEG, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
18127 MACARAIG, ANN THERESE PEREZ
18128 MACARAIG, JANE MARIZ ARELLANO
18129 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JIHAN MANALUNDONG
18130 MACARAYA, ANNABELLA LAS-AY
18131 MACARAYA, MA CYLYN APARIS
18132 MACARAYA, ROLANISAH LININDING
18133 MACARAYAN, APRIL ROSE PATINDOL
18134 MACARAYAN, LESLIE SULTAN
18135 MACAROY, JONA TODENIO
18136 MACARUBBO, CATHERINE PUA
18137 MACARUBBO, HELEN MAE DAMATAC
18138 MACARUBBO, JOSA BAQUIRAN
18139 MACARUBBO, ROVELYN SOLIJON
18140 MACAS, VIVIAN JAMILI
18141 MACASA, KEVIN LESTER VALDEZ
18142 MACASADDU, KEVIN PERNADA
18143 MACASAET, ARLET PANOPIO
18144 MACASAET, JAMILA MERCADO
18145 MACASAET, MARK DAVID BAYRON
18146 MACASAET, ROWENA BRABANTE
18147 MACASALONG, AISA AMAL
18148 MACASALUG, LAILANIE DILABAYAN
18149 MACASASA, ALAIZAH MANGCA-AN
18150 MACASAYAN, JINAN ANDAMUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:365 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 MACASIEB, MERCEDES PILOT
18152 MACASINAG, MARY JOY EVANO
18153 MACASING, CHARISER MARI
18154 MACASING, VANEZA FE TUDDAO
18155 MACASIOG, PRESCIOUS MAE BERMUDEZ
18156 MACASLING, IVY JOY FULGENCIO
18157 MACASPAC, EDGILIN ECLEO
18158 MACATANE, EMIL OPIANA
18159 MACATANGAY, MELDEA ROXAS
18160 MACATANGAY, NIKKA MAE VILLEGAS
18161 MACATANGGA, SHERLYN REÑOS
18162 MACATO, MARQUEZA "SHY" GRACE REALINGO
18163 MACATOL, CHRISTINE GALITO
18164 MACATON, MUMINA NANDING
18165 MACATUAL, REYMAR AGOSTO
18166 MACATUGGAL, ANALYN CELEDONIO
18167 MACATUGGAL, JESS NAZARENE DELA CRUZ
18168 MACAVINTA, PHELJOY TIÑAS
18169 MACAWILE, KAREN LYNN GUDACA
18170 MACAY, MARILOU ALBA
18171 MACAYA, JARETH JOY YAP
18172 MACAYA, PHILLINE BRIONES
18173 MACAYANAN, KRISTINE CABUYADAO
18174 MACEDA, JO HANNAH PASTORIL
18175 MACEREN, GERSHWIN CAMPO
18176 MACERES, MARK ALEPH CHAVEZ
18177 MACERIN, DAME ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
18178 MACHON, JUDELYN MANZANA
18179 MACIAS, LORY MAY BENDIJO
18180 MACIAS, WEINSTEIN ALATAN
18181 MACINAS, MAEVILYN BELARMA
18182 MACION, ALLYSSA TAJOS
18183 MACION, JESSA ANGOT
18184 MACION, MARIANNE TECSON
18185 MACLANG, LADY ANN CORTEZ
18186 MACLAY, MARY ANGELINE POSADAS
18187 MACLID, AILENE MADLANGSAKAY
18188 MACMAC, MAYFLOR RAMIL
18189 MACODI, ALIA PAGADILAN
18190 MACOPA, MIRNIMAE LARANJO
18191 MACOSANG, MARY JEAN ALGUNAS
18192 MACQUIAN, LALAINE CANTONG
18193 MACUA, CARMEL GARCIA
18194 MACUA, NIRIZA AROT
18195 MACUD, ANISA TAGO
18196 MACUGAR, SITTIE NARIMAH GURO
18197 MACUGAY, JULLY MAY BANAG
18198 MACUHA, ALLYSS JANE SULIT
18199 MACUJA, CONNIE GALIDO
18200 MACUJA, MHARJUN OCAOI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:366 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 MACULA, BERNADETTE PEPON
18202 MACUNLAY, FRITZIE CAYANGCANG
18203 MACURAY, JOEL IRIARTE
18204 MACURO, CHRISTINEIL LOU ESCOBIDAL
18205 MACUSE, JULIE ANNE CORALES
18206 MACUTE, JESSA PAHAYAHAY
18207 MACUTE, RHEA VELOSO
18208 MACYON, FRAULINE DULAY
18209 MADAHAN, JONHDEL DIAZ
18210 MADANLO, AILEEN PEARL BANOY
18211 MADARANG, JETHRO ABUGHO
18212 MADARANG, MARILOU PUYAOAN
18213 MADARCOS, GIEZA LIZARDO
18214 MADARIMOT, HEAVENLY JOY AFRICA
18215 MADAWAT, GLORY GUINYAWAN
18216 MADAYAG, MARY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
18217 MADAYAG, SARAH MAE CAYAT
18218 MADDAM-OT, YVONNE BALOG
18219 MADDAUIN, EUGENE ARIOLA
18220 MADEJA, APRIL ANN CARANZO
18221 MADEJA, MAYLYN BARRACA
18222 MADEJA, REA-ANN JARALBIO
18223 MADELO, DEMIE ANN ASPLICO
18224 MADELO, JIMIEROSE CRISOLOGO
18225 MADERAZO, EMARIE BENEDICTO
18226 MADIA, AIREEN JOY CARANDANG
18227 MADIAM, GLENNER VILORIA
18228 MADIANO, GEMMA LUBIKI
18229 MADIANO, SHIRLEY BINNALIW
18230 MADIS, FRANCISCO JR MILANO
18231 MADJUS, KAREN JAY DESTACAMENTO
18232 MADJUS, LALAINE QUIAPO
18233 MADONGIT, CHESTER BAGWAN
18234 MADRAZO, CHRISTIAN COMPRADO
18235 MADRAZO, LEAH DE JESUS
18236 MADRAZO, REYMOND LORIA
18237 MADRAZO, ROSE ANN SAMPAN
18238 MADRE, MAE KAREN MARZ
18239 MADRE, RAEF JOHN DELANA
18240 MADRELEJOS, JUSTINE RAMOS
18241 MADRELIÑO, FANNEZA SABORDO
18242 MADRIA, ALFREDO III ANQUE
18243 MADRIA, ALVIE JEAN ANQUE
18244 MADRIA, JESSIE CASTRO
18245 MADRIAGA, HERMINIA MANZANO
18246 MADRIAGA, JASMIN SALCEDO
18247 MADRIAGA, JUNNETTE RENDY LINGAYON
18248 MADRID, ALEX BUENDIA
18249 MADRID, EVELYN MABANTA
18250 MADRID, JANA LOU CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:367 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 MADRID, KAREEN LINDAYAO
18252 MADRID, MIRASOL SARDALLA
18253 MADRID, NANCY VALENCIA
18254 MADRID, ZUZETTE RESURRECCION
18255 MADRIGAL, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
18256 MADRIGAL, HERSON BOTER
18257 MADRIGAL, JENELYN SEDA
18258 MADRIGAL, JEROME IGNACIO
18259 MADRIGALLO, JOAN CANALDA
18260 MADRIO, DENDEN ADAME
18261 MADRIO, MARY RUSAN SALAGANTIN
18262 MADRIÑAN, ELONA MAE ROSANA
18263 MADRONA, JAY-ANN RIVERA
18264 MADRONA, JENELYN ERMIAS
18265 MADRONA, QUERUBIN JR MAGRACIA
18266 MADRONIO, RAFAEL MONGAS
18267 MADUCDOC, MIA GRACIA DELA TORRE
18268 MADUCDOC, NATHANIEL BALDIVICIO
18269 MADURA, RODELYN BUAN
18270 MAESTRADO, JOE IVAN SALADO
18271 MAESTRAL, YASSY KAYE CLAVEJO
18272 MAESTRE, JHOVY PAMITTAN
18273 MAESTRE, MA FE ANGEILENE MORATAL
18274 MAESTRE, MARIFE AMADO
18275 MAESTRE, RANULFO GAMALE
18276 MAESTRO, RAFAEL JR MAGADA
18277 MAG-ABO, ANALYN ALJAS
18278 MAG-ASO, JODYLYN TOLOMORO
18279 MAG-IBA, JOHN PAUL MALQUISTO
18280 MAG-USARA, CHERYLLAINE RAAGAS
18281 MAGABO, APRIL TAGLE
18282 MAGADAN, HONEY LOU LAPURA
18283 MAGADAN, MARLON JAY OTOM
18284 MAGADAN, MARVIN CERENA
18285 MAGADIA, JEANE RAMIREZ
18286 MAGADIA, MARJORY BANIAGA
18287 MAGADIA, MARY JANE PABRIGA
18288 MAGADIA, METUSHELLA LAMPUS
18289 MAGADIA, PRINCESS ELLAINE ORENSE
18290 MAGALAD, ROSE MAE SADDUL
18291 MAGALANG, JESSIE JR LABAN
18292 MAGALANG, REA TAGALOY
18293 MAGALAY, KRISTINE GUARIN
18294 MAGALLANES, ANGELA ELSA GO
18295 MAGALLANES, CHARIE MAE CUELLO
18296 MAGALLANES, CYRIEL BALBALOSA
18297 MAGALLANES, JAZELLE CRUZ
18298 MAGALLANES, JERIEL ATADERO
18299 MAGALLANES, KRIZZEL JOYCE ARBOLEDA
18300 MAGALLANES, MARY KIRSTIN MAGDAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:368 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 MAGALLANES, MYLENE CONNELLY
18302 MAGALLANES, REGIE LARINO
18303 MAGALLANES, RODALYN ARSENAL
18304 MAGALLANES, SHEILA MAY CABAHUG
18305 MAGALLANO, BANIZA MISTRANTE
18306 MAGALLON, CARLO TOLENTINO
18307 MAGALONA, GENELYN MANJARES
18308 MAGALONA, ISIDORO ERIC BARANDINO
18309 MAGALONA, MICHEL CERIACO
18310 MAGALONG, DIANA JANICA SOLIS
18311 MAGALSO, MARCELO MANCAO
18312 MAGALSO, VILMA ANDRINO
18313 MAGANA, ALLEN JADE RAMOS
18314 MAGANA, BENJAMIN JR II BALAAN
18315 MAGANA, JESSIE BEL RELATOR
18316 MAGANA, ZARAH BELLE RUBEN
18317 MAGANDAM, HANNA HECHELLE MATAMBONOY
18318 MAGAOAY, RIO FAYE BUCAG
18319 MAGAPAN, MARIA KRISTINA AQUINO
18320 MAGAPI, JOAN SAGER
18321 MAGARANG, KHARIS ZAMORAS
18322 MAGAT, ANN DOMINIQUE VENASQUEZ
18323 MAGAT, DYAN MIKHAELLA DE GUZMAN
18324 MAGAT, IRISH CAMAYAN
18325 MAGAT, MARIA TERESA ESGUERRA
18326 MAGAT, MARIA THERESA AGUILAR
18327 MAGAT, RIZALINA PANGILINAN
18328 MAGAWAY, ANGELINA DE GUZMAN
18329 MAGAWAY, MA EVELYN GABARDA
18330 MAGBAG, ABYGAIL PASCO
18331 MAGBAG, MAUREEN JOY VENZON
18332 MAGBAGO, IRISH GRACE YAMIT
18333 MAGBANUA, AL REY BALDE
18334 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY GEDORIO
18335 MAGBANUA, APRIL-JOY BALURAN
18336 MAGBANUA, CHERRY ANN BORJA
18337 MAGBANUA, CHERRYBELLE DEMERIN
18338 MAGBANUA, FREDERICK ENAD
18339 MAGBANUA, JENISSA BADE
18340 MAGBANUA, JHON DHEL BAÑES
18341 MAGBANUA, JUN ARRIETA
18342 MAGBANUA, KEREN DENISE NAVA
18343 MAGBANUA, KRISTIAN LOVE JEREZA
18344 MAGBANUA, LOVELY ALYZA HILADO
18345 MAGBANUA, MEDLYN LOVE VILLASIS
18346 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE DEDOYCO
18347 MAGBANUA, NELBERTH DE LA VEGA
18348 MAGBANUA, PATRICK JOHN DELFIN
18349 MAGBANUA, PEPE JR RONDINA
18350 MAGBANUA, QUEEN JESSICA MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:369 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 MAGBANUA, TZODOQ OBRERO
18352 MAGBANWA, JADE GUILLER
18353 MAGBITANG, EMILY PAGBILAO
18354 MAGBOO, ELIZABETH ESGUERRA
18355 MAGBOO, KEVIN JAY MENDOZA
18356 MAGBOO, LOVELY MAE BAGUI
18357 MAGBUHOS, EUGENIA EVANGELISTA
18358 MAGBUHOS, KRISTAL SANDOVAL
18359 MAGBUKID, JESSEL JANE BALASA
18360 MAGBULOGTONG, JENELYN GENOLOS
18361 MAGBULOGTONG, JULIETO BONIT
18362 MAGCAIYO, JESSICA RIFAREAL
18363 MAGCALAS, SHARMAINE PORTACIO
18364 MAGCANAM, ANGELIE BUTALON
18365 MAGCASI, ANILENE REPOSAPOS
18366 MAGCAWAS, ZEA WYANETH CABALUNA
18367 MAGCULANG, JEDIDIAH DE CHAVEZ
18368 MAGDAGASANG, RIAH PEARL SIBAYAN
18369 MAGDALAGA, JUDITH COLLERA
18370 MAGDALAGA, RUDY VILLEGAS
18371 MAGDAMIT, DEXTER JOHN TOLENTINO
18372 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ
18373 MAGDARAOG, MANILYN CABACANG
18374 MAGDASOC, ANGELIE TOLENTINO
18375 MAGDASOC, JONA JUNIO
18376 MAGDASOC, MARK DARREL AZUL
18377 MAGDASOC, ROSEMEN MIRANDO
18378 MAGDATO, MARK JENEL DE LA CRUZ
18379 MAGDAYAO, IVAN KERT TABILOG
18380 MAGDOZA, JOVY ANN PADEROG
18381 MAGGAY, DIANEFLOR BANAS
18382 MAGGAY, JONEL PADLAN
18383 MAGHILUM, CYRIL TEDLOS
18384 MAGHILUM, MELODY TUÑACAO
18385 MAGISTRADO, MA CECILE NOCOMORA
18386 MAGLACAS, SHIELA MARIE OLIVAR
18387 MAGLACION, SHELLA ROCERO
18388 MAGLALANG, DAYANARA OCAMPO
18389 MAGLANGIT, ADELYN SANCHEZ
18390 MAGLANGIT, DIZZA MAE CARIAS
18391 MAGLANGIT, JOANE ARCAY
18392 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE MANDIANG
18393 MAGLANTAY, ALAN ALORRO
18394 MAGLANTAY, NOVALYN TIBUS
18395 MAGLAQUI, FRANCHESKA MALAPIT
18396 MAGLASANG, KERVY KARL CALDEA
18397 MAGLASANG, RUTH ANN
18398 MAGLASANG, SHERYL OGOC
18399 MAGLASANG, VANIZA PILAPIL
18400 MAGLAYA, TRACY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:370 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 MAGLELONG, ANGELICA PACCARANGAN
18402 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
18403 MAGLENTE, MARIMAR BASCO
18404 MAGLENTE, NOVA TABUCORAN
18405 MAGLINAO, ROSELLE MALABANAN
18406 MAGLINES, LEONORA MAIE ANDRES
18407 MAGLINTE, PRINCE ALLAN GOMEZ
18408 MAGLINTE, TRESCIA ANNE PALEC
18409 MAGLIQUIAN, KIMMY FANO
18410 MAGLOYUAN, IRISH GARAIS
18411 MAGLUPAY, GRETCHEN LYN JULAO
18412 MAGLUPAY, PLINKY JULAO
18413 MAGLUYAN, LESLIE TUBLE
18414 MAGNABIHON, MARVIN LUMANLAN
18415 MAGNAIT, CELINE PAULA TALAG
18416 MAGNAYE, AIRIS JOY OLAT
18417 MAGNAYE, ALDJAY ALEJANDRO
18418 MAGNAYE, ALDRIAN DHEEN MALCAMPO
18419 MAGNAYE, IREZ VIOVECENTE
18420 MAGNAYE, KATRINE BAUTISTA
18421 MAGNAYE, LUCILLE OCAMPO
18422 MAGNAYE, MARIVIC PAR
18423 MAGNAYE, MAUREN ABEGAIL OBNAMIA
18424 MAGNO, ANDREA JAMIE NICOLE SALVADOR
18425 MAGNO, BEA ANGELY PASTORIL
18426 MAGNO, CLARENCE MAE DONTOGAN
18427 MAGNO, ELENA DELA CRUZ
18428 MAGNO, JACKIELYN GAGARIN
18429 MAGNO, JEMUEL JR FORRO
18430 MAGNO, JENHEL MAE TAPAO
18431 MAGNO, JESSICA LAWANA
18432 MAGNO, JUDITH LEID
18433 MAGNO, KIMBERLY SALES
18434 MAGNO, KRISTINE LYKA LINCOD
18435 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA DELA CRUZ
18436 MAGNO, RICHELLE SANTOS
18437 MAGNO, ROMELYN BUENVENIDA
18438 MAGNO, ROSELLE BILLENA
18439 MAGNO, SHELLA MARIE CONTRIDAS
18440 MAGNO, YVONNE FAJARDO
18441 MAGO, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
18442 MAGO, KRISTEL ANN FAMISAN
18443 MAGO, RUSSEL MAE DE LEON
18444 MAGOLING, BRYAN JOHN ABEL
18445 MAGOLLADO, HAZEL SALMITE
18446 MAGONCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
18447 MAGONDACAN, SHAHRIA DIACA
18448 MAGPALE, ALGIN MAE LIM
18449 MAGPALE, ALYANNA VENZON
18450 MAGPALE, RHODALYN TALESIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:371 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 MAGPANTAY, ANGELIE ABE
18452 MAGPANTAY, CHARMAINE ADRIANO
18453 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOJICA
18454 MAGPANTAY, JOANNA MARIE MANGILA
18455 MAGPANTAY, JOSHUA PABLO
18456 MAGPANTAY, MA CLAUDETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18457 MAGPANTAY, SHAIRA MALABRIGA
18458 MAGPARO, JEANETTE MACALET
18459 MAGPATOC, APRIL ROSE TORRALBA
18460 MAGPOC, ARBHEN GADO
18461 MAGPUSAO, ELSON JOHN MAGRAMO
18462 MAGPUSAO, MARIEL RABINO
18463 MAGRO, NORIJEE JOANNE FRANCISCO
18464 MAGSAKAY, EUNICA TEMPERATURA
18465 MAGSALAY, CATHERINE CAEL
18466 MAGSALIN, LADY VALERIE ANN PEREZ
18467 MAGSINO, CYRILLE GWEN NACPIL
18468 MAGSINO, EMMANUEL DOBLADA
18469 MAGSINO, JENNIE AZUL
18470 MAGSINO, JERICK ABAYON
18471 MAGSINO, JOY ALCARAZ
18472 MAGSINO, MAY ANNE ARENOS
18473 MAGSINO, OLLIE MARIE MAYOR
18474 MAGSINO, RICHARD MALLARI
18475 MAGSINO, ROSE-ANNE BAYANI
18476 MAGSINO, VIVIEN HERRERA
18477 MAGSIPOC, ALEXIS OMEGA FERNANDO
18478 MAGSIPOC, BABELYN AGPOON
18479 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTILLE JOY CASTILLO
18480 MAGTALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
18481 MAGTALAS, WINGRID LARA MANGAHAS
18482 MAGTANGOB, DARWIN LOPEZ
18483 MAGTANGOB, JAVINE ARAOJO
18484 MAGTANONG, CHRICCIA AURA CRUZ
18485 MAGTIBAY, DAPHNE SALABAO
18486 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE SILVA
18487 MAGTIBAY, KAYNETHE ADAYA
18488 MAGTIBAY, WARREN TROY VENZON
18489 MAGTING, MYLIN SUMANDAY
18490 MAGTIRA, RICARDO LUIS CEREZO
18491 MAGTOTO, CLARISSE FRANCISCO
18492 MAGTOTO, KRISMA JOY BARRERA
18493 MAGTUBA, APRIL ROSE JARDIN
18494 MAGTUBA, SHEILA MAE MACIAS
18495 MAGTULIS, GERARD TREJEROS
18496 MAGUAD, LEE MARK TRENUELA
18497 MAGUAD, RUEL BARTHOLOMEO BORROMEO
18498 MAGUAS, DIANA PARALES
18499 MAGUATE, VANDOLF VILLAFLOR
18500 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY SAGUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:372 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 MAGUDDAYAO, MA RIZALINA PELOVELLO
18502 MAGUDDAYAO, RUTH NARAG
18503 MAGUIGAD, STEVEN PASCUAL
18504 MAGULINAY, MARJORIE MAGDADARO
18505 MAGWALE, JAPHETH TELAN
18506 MAGYAYA, JESSA VECINAL
18507 MAH, LEO CARLO CARANDANG
18508 MAHAGUAY, WILNER FABABAER
18509 MAHALI, SALLEH PALOS
18510 MAHALUMBAY, DARIO HISOLER
18511 MAHARANI, JOANNE ORTUOSTE
18512 MAHAWAN, ALVIN MASAMOC
18513 MAHILOM, CHARRISE CAHILIG
18514 MAHILUM, ELLEN FE BASWEL
18515 MAHILUM, JENNIFER RUPIN
18516 MAHILUM, KHERREL PASAGUE
18517 MAHILUM, ZYRENE AIMEE SERRATO
18518 MAHINAY, ALBERT JR MIGUELLO
18519 MAHINAY, AN-AN ALFORQUE
18520 MAHINAY, FAITH WILZA CABAJES
18521 MAHINAY, JEANYLYN BANQUIRAY
18522 MAHINAY, JINELYN PANO
18523 MAHINAY, JOYCE SILAGAN
18524 MAHINAY, LUWELYN MAE DINOPOL
18525 MAHINAY, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
18526 MAHINAY, MAY BENOY
18527 MAHINAY, MICHAEL PERALTA
18528 MAHINAY, RANAH JAIRA BATAD
18529 MAHINAY, RONEST FEL VILLARINO
18530 MAHINAY, ROSELYN CASTILLO
18531 MAHINAY, SHALLONA DELPOSO
18532 MAHINAY, SHEENA MAE LUAREZ
18533 MAHUMOT, AMELYN FAILAMAN
18534 MAHUMOT, KYNA LOUIE GAUDICOS
18535 MAHUSAY, ANGEL BANTILAN
18536 MAHUSAY, EIRENE CASTILLA
18537 MAHUSAY, IRISH DESUYO
18538 MAHUSAY, JEFFREY DIJITO
18539 MAHUSAY, LOVELY DIANNE LIPATA
18540 MAHUSAY, NIÑO BASILIO
18541 MAIGUE, CZARINA NOREAN MANSILLA
18542 MAIGUE, DONNALYN FRANCISCO
18543 MAILOM, CHLARIZE GUTIERREZ
18544 MAILWAS, ROGELIO JR LINSAG
18545 MAINIT, CHARMELENE BESONIA
18546 MAINIT, MANELYN BERNABE
18547 MAINIT, MICHAEL CUIZON
18548 MAINIT, RIZZA MAE NILLAS
18549 MAINIT, RONILO GALVEZ
18550 MAISA, STEPHANIE MINGOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:373 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 MAITEM, LANIE NOMBRADO
18552 MAJABAGUE, ANNALYN PIDO
18553 MAJERANO, CONTESSA PAULINE CADAMPOG
18554 MAJOLAS, JOYLYN JANOYAN
18555 MAKABENTA, CATHYLYN OYZON
18556 MAKABENTA, JUNAVIL DE LA CRUZ
18557 MAKADATO, NORODIN GUIAMALUDIN
18558 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN DAGOHOY
18559 MAKILING, MICA GALVEZ
18560 MAKINANO, FELISA PARDILLO
18561 MALA, ROHANIFA ABUBACAR
18562 MALA-AY, MARY CRIS TAN
18563 MALABAD, JULIUS CEASAR MAGADAN
18564 MALABAD, MARILYN CABAROBIAS
18565 MALABAG, CONRADO QUILLAO
18566 MALABANA, ELAINE SAN JUAN
18567 MALABANAN, GLORY ORTEGA
18568 MALABANAN, LYKA GOLLOSO
18569 MALABANAN, PLINKY LANAO
18570 MALABANAN, ROCHELLE TAMPOS
18571 MALABARBAS, SAIRAH MAE VILLASOR
18572 MALABO, ISABELLE CORTEZ
18573 MALABON, ELSIE EJUSA
18574 MALABUNGA, CHARLENE JANE FACTOR
18575 MALACAPAY, FELLY CANILLO
18576 MALACAS, JHON ROLLY BARENA
18577 MALACO, SITTIE ASYAH MATUAN
18578 MALADIAN, JASEN SANTILLAN
18579 MALAGA, JUDITH BORERO
18580 MALAGA, NATHALIA ARISGA
18581 MALAGAMBA, MARIANE CLAIRE FADERAGAO
18582 MALAGAR, JULICHELLAMAE SAYSON
18583 MALAGUEÑO, MARYNOR IBARRETA
18584 MALAGUIAL, NORHAYA NAMLI
18585 MALAGUM, JASMINNE SUICO
18586 MALAIBA, RUBY GRACE CASTILLO
18587 MALAKI, MYRA BANTAHINAY
18588 MALALUAN, ARVIN LIMUEL RAYMUNDO
18589 MALALUAN, RINNA MAE BARCEÑAS
18590 MALAMID, ROLAN TORILLO
18591 MALAMIG, DOLLY JEAN
18592 MALAMIG, JHON MARK MOLDON
18593 MALANAO, JUDY ANNE MAGDALENA
18594 MALANG, DIANE MAGDALENE
18595 MALANGIS, SARAH CATANGAY
18596 MALANGUIS, KRISTAL JANE GONO
18597 MALANGUIS, RITCHEL BENSORTO
18598 MALANO, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
18599 MALAPITAN, RODA BALIDIONG
18600 MALAPITAN, RUSSEL PERADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:374 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 MALAPO, ROSIE MONEDERO
18602 MALASA, JUSTIN SALAZAR
18603 MALASAN, JOSIEVY DAYOG
18604 MALASIG, MARY GRACE MANGOMA
18605 MALATAMBAN, JERIC ESTOQUIA
18606 MALATE, LIZA RENOMERON
18607 MALAWAD, ROHANISAH DILINOGUN
18608 MALAWANI, SHARIFA ALEA MACACUA
18609 MALAWI, NOR-HAKIRA MANGORSI
18610 MALAWIT, JENIEFER SELGA
18611 MALAWOT, SHERLENE GABRIDO
18612 MALAYAO, MA JOYCE PARAGGUA
18613 MALAYAO, REYMARK LATTAO
18614 MALAZARTE, CARIN MINISTERIO
18615 MALAZARTE, JANELLE JANE CANUSA
18616 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELO VERZOSA
18617 MALAZARTE, MAYLENE LASONA
18618 MALAZARTE, NOIMAE ALIMOREN
18619 MALBASIAS, CHARLIE JOHN ANDO
18620 MALCO, JOHN MARIE ESCOTOTO
18621 MALCONTENTO, EVA TIRADO
18622 MALDECIR, DIANE FAITH TAJOLOSA
18623 MALE, LEAVEN WAVE HIPONIA
18624 MALEJANA, LIZANDER LITANA
18625 MALEKI, SAHRA BASILIO
18626 MALESIDO, ROGER RAYMUND BALACANO
18627 MALIBAGO, AXEL JAIA BRAGA
18628 MALIBIRAN, MARIE JOY RATILLA
18629 MALICDEM, DANICA ESLAVA
18630 MALICDEM, MARIA KATRINA PALMA
18631 MALICOBAN, ROSALYN VILLA GONZALO
18632 MALICSE, CLAUDINE OMUGTONG
18633 MALICSE, RECHEL CANACANA
18634 MALICSE, ROMMEL PASCUAL
18635 MALICUDIO, DAREAN TAN
18636 MALICUDIO, MA APRILIN AROJO
18637 MALIDA, FLAZE PEARL SALAYSAY
18638 MALIFICIADO, ROZEL GEGONE
18639 MALIG, MOISES BUAN
18640 MALIG-ON, NELLIE MATA
18641 MALIGA, ESMAEL UTAP
18642 MALIGRO, KESIAH CYD GUTOSAN
18643 MALIMA, ARLENE CAMPICIÑO
18644 MALIMATA, ABIGAIL LUISAGA
18645 MALIMBAN, MERRY JOY PAREDES
18646 MALINAB, APPLE JEAN LARIOSA
18647 MALINAO, ALLA MARI CATADMAN
18648 MALINAO, ANNES FAELDONIA
18649 MALINAO, ARLYN DELIGERO
18650 MALINAO, JANICE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:375 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 MALINAO, MARIBEL BENANA
18652 MALINAO, MARQUILI EBALLE
18653 MALINAO, MELODIE DARGO
18654 MALINAO, MHERY ANN HELLERA
18655 MALINAO, NORMAN ARIBE
18656 MALINAO, ROCEL PERU
18657 MALINGIN, CHERRY MAE PAILAGAO
18658 MALINGIN, JACQUELINE INOT
18659 MALINIAS, JOHN MARK BADUA
18660 MALINIS, GLAINIE ROSE WENDIE SERNAT
18661 MALINO, JANET OÑATE
18662 MALINTAD, JOVANNIE BALIGIA
18663 MALIT, RON DARREN TOLENTINO
18664 MALITAO, ARNEL LUMALANG
18665 MALIWANAG, CARINA ANN PUNSALAN
18666 MALLA, CAMILLE JOY KADUSALE
18667 MALLA, MA LUISA MANGAT
18668 MALLABO, ALMARIE SANTIAGO
18669 MALLANAO, DOMINIKA NOLASCO
18670 MALLANAO, JOLIFLOR AGNES ANNE YU
18671 MALLANNAO, ROMEL CANCERAN
18672 MALLARE, CZANNE JEM FERNANDO
18673 MALLARE, JERICA RUBIANES
18674 MALLARE, JEWELLANE CASTILLO
18675 MALLARE, MELVIN RILLERA
18676 MALLARE, ZYRENE RAMONES
18677 MALLARI, ANGELA ZAMUDIO
18678 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY VILLAMOR
18679 MALLARI, CLARISSE MARIE MATEO
18680 MALLARI, ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
18681 MALLARI, ELAINE VILLANUEVA
18682 MALLARI, JESSELYN LESCANO
18683 MALLARI, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
18684 MALLARI, JULIUS CEZAR LAPAT
18685 MALLARI, KIM HAROLD GARCIA
18686 MALLARI, KRISTINE LOPEZ
18687 MALLARI, PRINCESS BYJIE HERNANDEZ
18688 MALLARI, TOMMY BULANADI
18689 MALLARI, TRISTAN JAKE CABADING
18690 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
18691 MALLARI, YEDDA MARIE MUSNGI
18692 MALLE, JAYANDAN MACABUHAY
18693 MALLILLIN, CATHERINE VALDEZ
18694 MALLILLIN, JULIET TUMALIUAN
18695 MALLILLIN, PAMELA FLORES
18696 MALLILLIN, RICHELLE ESTRADA
18697 MALLO, ERIC JOHN PANAGUITON
18698 MALLORCA, BABYLYN RAFOL
18699 MALLORCA, CARL CEDRICK ENOVEJAS
18700 MALLORCA, CIELO AMOR CATAJAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:376 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 MALLORCA, VIRGIE MADURO
18702 MALLOSA, ROXANNE JAMER
18703 MALMIS, RIA BERNADETTE MENDEZ
18704 MALO, SHAMERAH KULANO
18705 MALOLOY-ON, ANNE WANDA JANE CAPIT
18706 MALOLOY-ON, DONNA LIV DOÑA
18707 MALONDA, POLICARPIO RUBIA
18708 MALONES, HENRY JR BIYO
18709 MALONESIO, HIENEPER KENN HIERREN YATAR
18710 MALONG, EMILY ANNE CANGCO
18711 MALONG, NEREN LUCILA
18712 MALONG, ZANDRA KRISTINE CELESTIAL
18713 MALOOY, DASHNIE ROSE CLARIZA
18714 MALQUISTO, DARLENE RETUCSAN
18715 MALQUISTO, IRENE REGINA
18716 MALSI, YBIEL SIBAG
18717 MALTIZO, SHARMAINE GONZALES
18718 MALTO, JOMEL BUELLA
18719 MALTO, LOVELYN ROARING
18720 MALTO, MA JESICA GENEROSO
18721 MALUBAG, ROSE ANN ABISTADO
18722 MALUBAY, ANA LYN ORCULLO
18723 MALUBAY, JEZA BOBO
18724 MALUNAO, ZIA APRILYNE ORTAL
18725 MALUNAS, GIL JENIE RUINA
18726 MALUNES, VENA DALISAY
18727 MALUNJAO, JULIE YPIL
18728 MALUNTAD, ANGELA MARIE HERNANDEZ
18729 MALUPA, JOHANN
18730 MALUPA, LOYD REY ROSAS
18731 MALUYAO, LOUIE JAMES SALVIDEO
18732 MALVAR, LOIS ABIGAIL BERBERABE
18733 MALVAS, JUN KEVIN URGELLES
18734 MALWAGAY, MARIBETH ALUBONG
18735 MAMA, HAFSAH BOLA
18736 MAMA, JUNAIDA LINDONGAN
18737 MAMA, ROHAIMA BASHIER
18738 MAMA, RUWENA BACAR
18739 MAMAC, MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
18740 MAMAC, NOVIE PARADERO
18741 MAMAC, SHEENA JOY ALMIRANTE
18742 MAMAC, VALYN LASCO
18743 MAMADOD, MANNY DIEGO
18744 MAMADRA, RAJAN MUSA
18745 MAMALINTAO, FAIRODZ CAMAG
18746 MAMANAO, MARVIE ANCIADO
18747 MAMANGUN, JEROME GUZMAN
18748 MAMANTEO, LHEESTER FRANCIS RIVERA
18749 MAMARIL, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
18750 MAMARIL, MARIA JOSE COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:377 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 MAMARIL, MARIEL
18752 MAMARIL, NIÑO MONTOYA
18753 MAMAUAG, BABY JOY AGABIN
18754 MAMAUAG, LYNETTE MARANAN
18755 MAMAWE, RIZA MAE REYES
18756 MAMAWI, ALDRIN DE BELEN
18757 MAMAY, BRENDALYN JUSTO
18758 MAMAYABAY, JASMIN BRIONES
18759 MAMAYOG, ROHANIE DALINDING
18760 MAMBA, WELLA MAE DIAZ
18761 MAMELUTO, LAILA SABLAN
18762 MAMENG, REDENTOR JR RABOSA
18763 MAMENTING, AMERAIDA IBRAHIM
18764 MAMIGO, AMECIA RAY DEDEL
18765 MAMILIC, JEZA MAY PALERO
18766 MAMISCAL, BAIRONISAH ANGGOTE
18767 MAMISCAL, JOHANIE MADID
18768 MAMOLO, ELBERT DEO MANLA
18769 MAMON, LOURAINE DELA CRUZ
18770 MAMON, MARICHU JABINES
18771 MAMON, MICHELLE CAÑOSO
18772 MAMON, RANEL CALABROSO
18773 MAMONTA, ALMERA ENDING
18774 MAMORNO, JASPHER MAE VALLEJO
18775 MAMOSACA, AISAH GANZON
18776 MAMPUSTI, HERNEL MATAAC
18777 MAMPUSTI, MARIKKA PULLAN
18778 MAMPUSTI, SHEILA
18779 MAMUYAC, JOJIE DANTES
18780 MAN, JOHN REY ISAY
18781 MANA, MARK CHARLE GLEN
18782 MANABAT, CHERRY MAE QUEJADA
18783 MANABAT, KHRISTINE JOYCE CANGGAS
18784 MANABAT, LAILANIE BEJARIN
18785 MANABAT, MA ANNA LOUZELL OXALES
18786 MANACMUL, ANA MARIES BAUTISTA
18787 MANACOB, EFREN JR BARCELA
18788 MANACOB, ROWENA MAE LAZONA
18789 MANAGA, IZZA GRACE DALIT
18790 MANAGA, MARICAR APOSTOL
18791 MANAGAD, JOANNA MAE RAVINA
18792 MANAGBANAG, MARY GRACE CATAAG
18793 MANAGBANAG, URIC TUBALLAS
18794 MANAGTAG, ROZDALE TOLYADEN
18795 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE BANGUEL
18796 MANAIG, APRIL JOY CAMBE
18797 MANAIG, MA MAYA SATHRESE ATIENZA
18798 MANAIG, MARIE CRIS CRUZAT
18799 MANAIT, EMMANUEL II VERALLO
18800 MANAKAN, PARID DUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:378 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 MANAKAN, ROHANA RIVERA
18802 MANAKAN, ZAHRINA SAMPAYANG
18803 MANALAD, LOUIE ACE BULAONG
18804 MANALANG, ARVELYN BERNIDO
18805 MANALANG, CHERRY LOU CAS
18806 MANALANG, FAYE REYES
18807 MANALANG, JASON DE VERO
18808 MANALANG, JOBELLE VERGARA
18809 MANALANG, JOCEL LOTINO
18810 MANALANG, JOHN JEBERT MORALES
18811 MANALAO, AMELYN MAMALACAT
18812 MANALASTAS, LORETA TRILLANA
18813 MANALAYSAY, JOHN PAUL GERIO
18814 MANALAYSAY, SARAH JOY HERRERA
18815 MANALIGOD, ARABELLA DELA CRUZ
18816 MANALIGOD, CHARMAINE MANGLAPUS
18817 MANALIGOD, JAZTEEN FE BALLESTA
18818 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN LAMONTE
18819 MANALILI, DIANNE DOTAROT
18820 MANALILI, JASSEN KA EUNICE CORTEZ
18821 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON
18822 MANALILI, KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
18823 MANALILI, SHYLA MAE ABRIQUE
18824 MANALLO, MAVELL DIONEDA
18825 MANALO, AKI KAZU
18826 MANALO, ANGELICA MAGSANO
18827 MANALO, CAMILLE JIMENEZ
18828 MANALO, CLARIZZE JAINE SUMINTA
18829 MANALO, CRIS JHERALD HERNANDEZ
18830 MANALO, CRYSTAL JANE CORTEZ
18831 MANALO, DANILYN MACARARANGA
18832 MANALO, DARRELL MAGTIBAY
18833 MANALO, DEE JANE AQUINO
18834 MANALO, EARL JOHN MIGUEL
18835 MANALO, EDELYN HUBELLA
18836 MANALO, ELLA MAY MAGBANUA
18837 MANALO, EVELYN SARNO
18838 MANALO, GLAIZA MANTUANO
18839 MANALO, JEROME SISON
18840 MANALO, JETH YSRAEL RELAO
18841 MANALO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
18842 MANALO, JOVIELYN KATHLEY ABAD
18843 MANALO, JUNE JERO RONDOLO
18844 MANALO, JUNIOS BIEN MEDINA
18845 MANALO, MARIA ELIZETTE ALCAZAR
18846 MANALO, MARY GRACE POBEDA
18847 MANALO, MARY JANE BINAY
18848 MANALO, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
18849 MANALO, MYRA DE CASTRO
18850 MANALO, NAJIE ABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:379 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 MANALO, NOLI MANABAT
18852 MANALO, RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
18853 MANALO, ROMMEL PUSIKIT
18854 MANALO, ROSE ANN ESCALANTE
18855 MANALO, ROSELLE ORIOLA
18856 MANALO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANUNCIACION
18857 MANALO, SHELLA PAYABYAB
18858 MANALO, SHIRLEEN MAY TOLIN
18859 MANALO, SWEETZEL
18860 MANALO, XERXES BAYORAN
18861 MANALON, GERALD DEL CARMEN
18862 MANALON, JACQUELINE SURBAN
18863 MANALOTO, AERYL BORILLO
18864 MANALOTO, ALEX CALAGUAS
18865 MANALOTO, JOHN ART ALDRICH ROBIS
18866 MANAMTAM, JACQUELINE DELA CRUZ
18867 MANANGAN, MELVIN PAUCO
18868 MANANGAN, RACQUEL ELEAH AZARCON
18869 MANANGAN, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
18870 MANANGUITE, LORNA CHOLOM
18871 MANANGUITE, SHARON CADAMPOG
18872 MANANQUIL, BRIGITTE GUINANAO
18873 MANANQUIL, JOSE RAMON JR EBUENGA
18874 MANANQUIL, MARY JOY BECERA
18875 MANANSALA, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
18876 MANANSALA, CHRISTINE SHYRELL RABANOS
18877 MANANSALA, JOSEPH TAMARAY
18878 MANANSALA, KEVIN EDWARD KINATADCAN
18879 MANANSALA, MA ELAINE AMISTOSO
18880 MANANSALA, MYLAH ISSA MAY DIESTA
18881 MANANSALA, RENALYN SUAREZ
18882 MANANSALA, RHUFFA MAE SARDITO
18883 MANAOAT, JUNABELLE NICOLAS
18884 MANAOG, CHONA HERRERA
18885 MANAOG, JOSUA PAUNIL
18886 MANAOG, JOYCE EDIARTE
18887 MANAOG, LYNOLD LEUTERIO
18888 MANAOIS, BRENDALYN FERNANDEZ
18889 MANAOIS, CARLA NIALLA
18890 MANAOIS, DENNIS
18891 MANAOIS, MAGIELYN SARILE
18892 MANAOIS, MARIA REGINA TIRA
18893 MANAOIS, PRESSY DICELLE PIMENTEL
18894 MANAPIL, SHELLEY CARBA
18895 MANARANG, ALEANA
18896 MANARANG, PAULA GRACE LIBE
18897 MANARANG, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
18898 MANARES, MC VILLORDON RESTERIO
18899 MANASIS, FAHRA PADILLA
18900 MANATA, MARY GOLD BLACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:380 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 MANATAD, LEA LAMPERA
18902 MANATAD, MILA OROYAN
18903 MANATAD, MONALISA ALIPAN
18904 MANATAD, SHARMAINE LOUISE
18905 MANATO, CHARMAINE MINORCA
18906 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY LARIOSA
18907 MANAYAM, VIVIAN YUSORES
18908 MANAYAN, JOHNSON JR NORBERTE
18909 MANAYAO, ANJANETTE VENTUCILLO
18910 MANAYON, MELANIE SAYAGO
18911 MANCAO, JEEDAL ALCOSEBA
18912 MANCAO, JOYCEE DINOPOL
18913 MANCENERO, GLORY LOU ARMEJE
18914 MANCERA, JERIC RAMENTO
18915 MANCERA, SALVACION BLANQUISCO
18916 MANCESA, CHRISTY RECABAR
18917 MANCHO, ROAN BESMONTE
18918 MANCILLA, LEANDRO JR EBORA
18919 MANCILLA, SARAH JANE DASCO
18920 MANCO, ARNEL BONIFACIO
18921 MANCO, LOREN TABLAZON
18922 MANDA, HANAH GEMAR
18923 MANDA, HAZEL GEMAR
18924 MANDA, JEAZABEL BASAGUE
18925 MANDAC, NATHAN TED OLEA
18926 MANDAC, ROSALYN DAHUG
18927 MANDAIYAS, MARIA BERNADITH CABOTAGE
18928 MANDANE, ANALYN FUNTANAR
18929 MANDANE, JARMI DIANE MARBID
18930 MANDANI, ABBIGAIL
18931 MANDANI, KIM PAUL MANALANG
18932 MANDAP, LYKA ANGELIE GOZUM
18933 MANDAPAT, DONITA ROSE ABAD
18934 MANDASOC, KRIZZELLA PARRO
18935 MANDAWE, CRESTIL ROPAL
18936 MANDEOYA, SHEERA MAE BIONGAN
18937 MANDIA, DRANREB DE GUZMAN
18938 MANDING, JASPER PIRA
18939 MANDUYOG, JAYMAR DATULAYTA
18940 MANEGDEG, ALJANE ECHANIQUE
18941 MANEGDEG, SHELLY BILAS
18942 MANEJA, JOHN PETER DAYDAY
18943 MANEJERO, CLARE JANE MANANQUIL
18944 MANERA, ANGELIC CESISTA
18945 MANERA, DONNA JANE LACANDAZO
18946 MANG, MARIA THERESA GOROSPE
18947 MANGA, JANINE ROSE RAMOS
18948 MANGABAT, LORELIE IC MANOS
18949 MANGABAT, SARAH JANE AGUILAR
18950 MANGADA, CATHERINE PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:381 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 MANGADA, MICHAEL MESINA
18952 MANGADANG, AMERAH GUMAMA
18953 MANGAHAS, DYANNE MENDOZA
18954 MANGAHAS, FRANCIS LAZAGA
18955 MANGAHAS, JAMES DE JESUS
18956 MANGAHAS, RINALYN ESQUIVEL
18957 MANGALI, RESHIEL ATAM
18958 MANGALINDAN, MARY JANE MICLAT
18959 MANGALINO, JAY ANNE SIBUG
18960 MANGALOS, PATRICK JOHN MARTINEZ
18961 MANGAMPO, HANELY MADRONIO
18962 MANGAMPO, JOCHELLE LOGRONIO
18963 MANGAMPO, MA NECIE DUQUE
18964 MANGANDE, VINADA RIA CARDENAS
18965 MANGANTI, MARYCHRIS PESTAÑO
18966 MANGANTULAO, QUEENIE JOY VILLANUEVA
18967 MANGAO, JUSTIN CASTRE
18968 MANGAO, NERISA SAMANIEGO
18969 MANGAO, RAFAEL PALACIO
18970 MANGAOIL, MARY GRACE PEDRO
18971 MANGAOIL, PATRICIA ANNE RAVELLO
18972 MANGAPURO, SHEILOU MOLINO
18973 MANGARAN, LYZAMAE CABISO
18974 MANGARO, APRIL LOYD TIMKANG
18975 MANGARON, JOHN MARK BANTILAN
18976 MANGASAR, MA MARICON CARGANILLA
18977 MANGAYAAY, MARGIELYN CABANTING
18978 MANGAYON, MARIA ANGELA ROSE DOMINGUEZ
18979 MANGCOY, HANNAH SARAH AMANO
18980 MANGHI, MARIVIC DULNUAN
18981 MANGIBIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
18982 MANGILA, PHILIP TAPALES
18983 MANGILA, RIZALYN MANALO
18984 MANGILOG, NIMROD SABANDAL
18985 MANGINDLA, FERDOS RAJAHBUAYAN
18986 MANGINO, JERIC FRANCISCO
18987 MANGINSAY, BLEASY PEARL MAATA
18988 MANGISEL, ANALYN BEBANGCO
18989 MANGKONG, JEMRAISA SALAKOB
18990 MANGLAL-LAN, JEWEL GRACE PITPIT
18991 MANGLALLAN, GRACE ALISON MENDOZA
18992 MANGLALLAN, JOSEPHINE ESTACIO
18993 MANGLICMOT, ELLAINE DAVID
18994 MANGLUGAY, NIKKA DEVE PALABAY
18995 MANGOBA, DIANA RAMOS
18996 MANGOLARI, JEAN RITCHELL ADLAWAN
18997 MANGONON, RHEALYN CALAGNO
18998 MANGONTAWAR, NORJANNA ESMAEL
18999 MANGORANGCA, NAZIBA ANGGOTE
19000 MANGQUIT, LORRY LAE BUMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:382 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 MANGROBANG, PETER JAMES CASTILLO
19002 MANGROBANG, YASMEEN FERNANDEZ
19003 MANGSAT, AIRHA MAE ALMOITE
19004 MANGUBAT, COSTA JOANNICA CRUZ
19005 MANGUBAT, JANE YBAÑEZ
19006 MANGUBAT, JHOSHIEL MANCAO
19007 MANGUBAT, JOENA ARNEJO
19008 MANGUBAT, JOHN DENZEL MARJES
19009 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL CABANELA
19010 MANGUBAT, MARI LILET CATANGHAL
19011 MANGUBAT, MARJHOROSE MANCAO
19012 MANGUBAT, MERIAM LOMPON
19013 MANGUBAT, MONIQUE BABATE
19014 MANGUBAT, NELIAN FABILLAR
19015 MANGUBAT, REYMOND MELAYA
19016 MANGUBAT, RUDY REX CABARLES
19017 MANGUERA, JESSIE LAYUG
19018 MANGUERA, JOAN LABRADOR
19019 MANGUERRA, MA CAMILLE EGUIA
19020 MANGUERRA, MARY NIKKI DE LA CRUZ
19021 MANGUERRA, MERELOISE CONDENO
19022 MANGUI, FLORITA LADLAD
19023 MANGUIAT, DENISE EDONG
19024 MANGUIAT, JOHN MICHAEL SOLANO
19025 MANGUIAT, MARK ANTHONY MURA
19026 MANGUILIN, PLINKI FIESTA
19027 MANGULABNAN, MARJORIE APOSTOL
19028 MANGULABNAN, VANESSA DULLOOG
19029 MANGULAD, SUNSHINE SANTOS
19030 MANGUNE, JENNIFER JALON
19031 MANGURUN, MOSA-AB ZAMAN
19032 MANGWAG, CLARISA CAMMAGAY
19033 MANHIT, STEPHANIE ROSE PANGANIBAN
19034 MANIA, DONALYN TOLENTINO
19035 MANIACOP, VENUS CLAIRE PASAOA
19036 MANIAGO, CYRUS JUDE DAKILA
19037 MANIBAD, CARRYL KAYE PALMITA
19038 MANICSIC, VIENNA MAE GENOBIAGON
19039 MANIEGO, ANGEL CRUZ
19040 MANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ROMANILLOS
19041 MANIGO, HANNAH JOYCE OBIAL
19042 MANIGOS, ANGELIE MARIE ROSALES
19043 MANIGOS, LANEL ONDOY
19044 MANIGUAY, JESSICA ABRIAS
19045 MANIKAN, JOMAR VENZON
19046 MANIKAN, MA SAGRARIO ESPERANZA FRIAS
19047 MANILA, JOYCE ANNE MAGSAKAY
19048 MANILA, PHILIP JAY CARESO
19049 MANILA, ROXAN PRESTIN
19050 MANILAG, CHAMARIE DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:383 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 MANILAG, MARJORIE DENIEGA
19052 MANILI, GRACE CERVANTES
19053 MANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PANER
19054 MANIMTIM, DONNA VHER QUIZON
19055 MANIMTIM, MARIKA CARMEL DELA CRUZ
19056 MANING, PAULINE MERCADO
19057 MANINGAS, GESILVE GARCIA
19058 MANINGAS, WILFRED DAUS
19059 MANINGAT, EVANGELINE SILVESTRE
19060 MANINGO, ARMAE JEAN XENNAH MANGUBAT
19061 MANINGO, CHERIE DIEMS
19062 MANINGO, DONATO III FORMENTERA
19063 MANINGO, KENT NGOJO
19064 MANINGO, LEAH MIASCO
19065 MANINGO, MARIA JEANINE SANDOY
19066 MANIO, OHJEY SANTOS
19067 MANIPOL, JENILYN MAGBANWA
19068 MANIPON, DORAINNE TONYACAO
19069 MANIPON, LEAH JOY PAWIT
19070 MANIQUEZ, CHERISH NYMPH CADAYOMA
19071 MANIQUEZ, LYKA ONDONG
19072 MANITAS, ELPEDIO CANIBEL
19073 MANITO, ALVIN JHON CECILIO
19074 MANITO, JOLEBIE MAGAY
19075 MANJARES, JOBELLE MAGDARAOG
19076 MANJARES, NONABELLE GREFALDA
19077 MANLAGÑIT, JOAN BERNADETTE GATBANTON
19078 MANLAGÑIT, NIKKA RODULFO
19079 MANLAGÑIT, OLGA ARAOJO
19080 MANLANGIT, ABIGAIL MORALES
19081 MANLANGIT, DANIEL PANTI
19082 MANLANGIT, EROS JORDAN BUMANLAG
19083 MANLANGIT, JENALYN YUSAY
19084 MANLANGIT, JOHN KARLO SEGUIRA
19085 MANLANGIT, KEVIN ILAO
19086 MANLANGIT, NORMAN PALAD
19087 MANLANGIT, ROSE ANN CLAVANO
19088 MANLAPAO, MARVILUS CORDEVILLA
19089 MANLAPAO, ROSELYN BERMEL
19090 MANLAPAS, MELODY BULIG
19091 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE CANAWAY
19092 MANLAPIG, RON MARIAH KRISTAFER JACINTO
19093 MANLAPITAO, APPLE GRACE ABAD
19094 MANLAVI, WILSON PONCE DE LEON
19095 MANLESIS, JACOB COSTOSA
19096 MANLICOBAN, MA GLINNYS HOLANDA
19097 MANLIGOY, LORAINE MAE SONGCAT
19098 MANLIGUEZ, QUENNIE FAYE BIOL
19099 MANLIGUEZ, RINO MABUTE
19100 MANLIMOS, KIM RHANEE MONROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:384 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 MANLOD, MAREVIEL ABONDO
19102 MANLONGAT, OFLUNRA ABBY AREVALO
19103 MANLUCOB, GELLINBE MASUNGCAD
19104 MANLUGON, MARIETA OROZCO
19105 MANLULU, REYLYN MAY VILLAREÑA
19106 MANLUTAC, ROLIFEL JEMIMAH MANALASTAS
19107 MANNAN, SANDRA SALI
19108 MANOCAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
19109 MANOG, ROSE ANN LACERNA
19110 MANOLONG, MARIA CHRISTINA DE ASIS
19111 MANONG, GLENN RIGIL KENT SOMBILLO
19112 MANONGSONG, AL JUN BRITO
19113 MANONGSONG, MADELLE CUENCA
19114 MANOOP, VANESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
19115 MANOS, KIM BRAYNER DE SAGUN
19116 MANOS, RISTY RUPINTA
19117 MANOS, SHAIRA MAY GALANG
19118 MANOTO, JESTINE CID
19119 MANOY, EDRAFEL CLAUDEEN MALLORCA
19120 MANREAL, CRIZZAMAE MARCELINO
19121 MANRILLA, KAREN RUTH PORTEZ
19122 MANRIQUE, DANICA FALCESO
19123 MANRIQUE, SHARMAINE JANDA
19124 MANSALAPUS, ALJHON MIRHAN
19125 MANSALAYAO, KIMBERLY LACADWE
19126 MANSANADEZ, CHRISTIME MACION
19127 MANSANAL, VIRGINIA MEMBRILLOS
19128 MANSAYON, MAYFLOR MILLOROSO
19129 MANSIBANG, JUVIE MARAYAG
19130 MANSUETO, ALLAN CAGANDE
19131 MANSUJETO, KAREN ARIDA
19132 MANSUJETO, KARLA ARIDA
19133 MANTAC, ROWENA FALCIS
19134 MANTALABA, JANNIE LOU BAJENTING
19135 MANTARING, ANGELICA MARIE AZUCENA
19136 MANTE, ANGELICA CONIATO
19137 MANTE, JUNELYN MAYLAS
19138 MANTE, MADEA PEROCHO
19139 MANTE, MARA CRISSA GRACE MARCES
19140 MANTES, MARY GRACE ARANGO
19141 MANTES, ROSHELLE MABEZA
19142 MANTICA, FRANCIS JAY BALIGUAT
19143 MANTIKA, BERNA GUMOP-AS
19144 MANTILE, AMIE ROHAMA MALAWIT
19145 MANTILE, JEANINE CHARMAINE BERNABE
19146 MANTILLA, ANGELICA GENITO
19147 MANTILLA, MELBERT ANDRADE
19148 MANTO, RIALIZA MONIQUE EVANGELISTA
19149 MANTUA, GLORY MAE JALEA
19150 MANTUA, JENNY MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:385 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 MANTUA, JUNREY MARL GABRIEL
19152 MANTUA, MARIA CRESENCIA SILVA
19153 MANUALES, RHEA MAE PATALINGHUG
19154 MANUAWAN, JESSA GRACE CONTE
19155 MANUBA, CYNTHIA JOGNO
19156 MANUBA, KHARLA MAE BAUTISTA
19157 MANUBAG, JHESON RELLON
19158 MANUBAY, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA CRUZ
19159 MANUCAL, ELAINE
19160 MANUEL, ALMA LIM
19161 MANUEL, CRISTHELLEIN OLIVEROS
19162 MANUEL, DAVIS KARL BELTRAN
19163 MANUEL, FRANCIA REPLAN
19164 MANUEL, GINALYN GUELA
19165 MANUEL, JAN ARVIN NEUWEL ILUIS
19166 MANUEL, JANAH MAE ETING
19167 MANUEL, JIZELLE LAINE FROGOSO
19168 MANUEL, JOLIBERT PALACAY
19169 MANUEL, JUDITH MAE ABEJO
19170 MANUEL, KYMVHERLY DELA CRUZ
19171 MANUEL, LENY LYNE PUGO
19172 MANUEL, MARCO PAOLO JUANILLO
19173 MANUEL, MARICHU CANDINATO
19174 MANUEL, MARINIE DELA CRUZ
19175 MANUEL, MARITES SALVADOR
19176 MANUEL, MARIZ VIZCARA
19177 MANUEL, MARK BRYAN LOZADA
19178 MANUEL, MARVIN LOUIE GONZALES
19179 MANUEL, MARY ROSE ESTURAS
19180 MANUEL, MYLYN ARAGON
19181 MANUEL, REYMARK TATAD
19182 MANUEL, ROMEL
19183 MANUEL, ROSELLE PONTERES
19184 MANUEL, SHAIRA GARIBAY
19185 MANUEL, VERONICA ALMERA
19186 MANUGAS, AMANDA PAYPA
19187 MANUGAS, BENITA PAYPA
19188 MANUGAS, DELEAN DOLAR
19189 MANUGAY, DIVINA VIDAD
19190 MANUGUID, MICHELLE TULLAO
19191 MANULAT, NIÑO NIEL REMULTA
19192 MANUMBALI, AILEEN LACERNA
19193 MANUMBAS, DAVIE-JANE MOYA
19194 MANUMBAS, MARCO BARTOLOME
19195 MANUN-OG, SARAH JOYCE FERNANDEZ
19196 MANUNDAN, SHERWIN VALLARTA
19197 MANUNTAG, JESSIE DAVID
19198 MANUOD, MARY CRIS ORILLO
19199 MANUSIG, GLADYS SIMBULAN
19200 MANUZON, CARLA SERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:386 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 MANZA, JESON MONTA
19202 MANZANADES, DJANIKA KRISTEL SEVILLANO
19203 MANZANARES, RUTHSAN COYOCA
19204 MANZANERO, ALDWIN TARACINA
19205 MANZANERO, YVETTE ADALIN
19206 MANZANILLA, JEAN SATUITO
19207 MANZANILLA, JOHN TAN
19208 MANZANILLO, RUBY ANN CEMANES
19209 MANZANO, ALLANA ROSE MALALAD
19210 MANZANO, ANGELICA AMOR VALERA
19211 MANZANO, CLARA MAE VIDAL
19212 MANZANO, DANNY BOY NEBAB
19213 MANZANO, DIANA AVILA
19214 MANZANO, FEDELYN CHERRY SUMAYAN
19215 MANZANO, JANINE GAMBALA
19216 MANZANO, JAYSON CLAVE
19217 MANZANO, JERVIN PAUL VASQUEZ
19218 MANZANO, JONATHAN SONACO
19219 MANZANO, LEIZZEL CORPUZ
19220 MANZANO, MARIA CIELO UVERO
19221 MANZANO, MARIA LORICEL DE ROJAS
19222 MANZANO, ODEZA TAGUPA
19223 MANZANO, PAULINE RIGOR
19224 MANZANO, RYAN MARK CABIGON
19225 MANZANO, THANIA DELA CRUZ
19226 MANZO, JULIET MAGADA
19227 MANZO, MARLON ARANETA
19228 MANZO, RIQUEBELLE PRITOS
19229 MANZON, JENNY SORIANO
19230 MAOG, DAISY PAULO
19231 MAPA, LIRIO JOSEFINA GONZALEZ
19232 MAPA, MARY LOVE ANTOJA
19233 MAPA, PHILIP MARCEL RABULAN
19234 MAPACPAC, VIRNA LANGIT
19235 MAPADA, NOIME VILLAFUERTE
19236 MAPALO, ALYSSA JOY FLORES
19237 MAPANO, BABYLYN FRANGUE
19238 MAPANOO, SHANE CABATO
19239 MAPE, JASIEL JOY GIMAO
19240 MAPESOS, SHANE LACSI
19241 MAPILI, ELIZABETH ABAD
19242 MAPUGAY, KRISTEL AURORA CARAOA
19243 MAPULA, JOFHEL FILLAR
19244 MAQUE, CHERWEL JAKE BALURAN
19245 MAQUIDATO, LYKA NAVARRA
19246 MAQUILAN, GERDA CLAIRE GESTOPA
19247 MAQUILAN, LOVELY RUELAN
19248 MAQUILING, MARK ANTHONY
19249 MAQUILLAN, DOMINADOR JR BENITO
19250 MAQUINO, JO-ANN VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:387 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 MAQUINTO, MARICAR DATUIN
19252 MAQUISO, ANNABEL MESPEROS
19253 MAQUIÑANA, LAIZA MADRILEJOS
19254 MAR, DEXTER CASAMA
19255 MARA, LAARNI MAYOR
19256 MARABABOL, CHENEE DAGODOG
19257 MARABE, DAVE PILLADA
19258 MARABE, KRISTINE GRACE QUIRINO
19259 MARABOLAS, PAOLO TATOY
19260 MARALANG, AMELIA TABARNO
19261 MARALIT, ANGELO LOUREN JOSE PEREZ
19262 MARALIT, APRIL JAN DANIEL CATAPANG
19263 MARALIT, CENEN MALIBONG
19264 MARALIT, CHONA CAPONPON
19265 MARALIT, GINELYN DIMAYUGA
19266 MARALIT, JOANNE ATIENZA
19267 MARALIT, MICHELL CARANDANG
19268 MARAMAG, KARIZZA LIE PATTUNG
19269 MARAMAG, MARY ROSE PAMILAGAS
19270 MARAMARA, KARREN JOYCE QUITIOL
19271 MARAMBA, MANIBETH GAMBOA
19272 MARAMBA, MARIA CECILIA BARTE
19273 MARANAN, CHERRY MAY DE CHAVEZ
19274 MARANAN, DENEB GARCIA
19275 MARANAN, JESSA PATRIARCA
19276 MARANAN, MARY ANN JOY SISON
19277 MARANAN, MICHELLE FALLORINA
19278 MARANAN, REY VILLARANDA
19279 MARANAN, ROXETTE AFURONG
19280 MARANGA, IAN MARK INOC
19281 MARANGA, MELANIE INTOY
19282 MARANGIT, OMAIRAH BANGCOLA
19283 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN TAPIT
19284 MARAON, ARJIE MAE SEGUN
19285 MARAON, MATEO TINONGA
19286 MARAPAO, EUNICE PEÑARANDA
19287 MARARAC, DENYL KIM SARGA
19288 MARARAC, RAPHAEL MATHEW BALANSAY
19289 MARASIGAN, ERICA SORIANO
19290 MARASIGAN, GENEVA PULGADO
19291 MARASIGAN, JENNICA RESMA
19292 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA ANGELES
19293 MARASIGAN, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
19294 MARASIGAN, MARY KRYSTLE LLANTO
19295 MARASIGAN, MAZI GRACE MAGALLANES
19296 MARATAS, ABEGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
19297 MARATAS, SYDNEY ALYZZA MARIE ORDANIZA
19298 MARAVELES, MELISSA RAYCO
19299 MARAVILES, ROMELYN SEBUCO
19300 MARAVILLA, JANICA ANGELIE CAMAROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:388 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 MARAVILLAS, CHALE NOVEN GARCIA
19302 MARAYAG, ABIGAIL CAYREL
19303 MARAYAG, CYNTHA LARA TALAMAYAN
19304 MARAYAG, MILKY DAYANG ODONG
19305 MARAYAG, REAVEZ SAPLADA
19306 MARAÑA, WELHELMINO JR BARCENA
19307 MARAÑO, BERNADETH BOLANTE
19308 MARAÑO, CHRIS MAE BORRES
19309 MARAÑON, MARIE JOSETTE ARAFOL
19310 MARAÑON, NARCISO JR BANGCAT
19311 MARCAIDA, JONALYN NOGOT
19312 MARCAIDA, MARLY BERZUELA
19313 MARCAIDA, RANDY RENTOZA
19314 MARCELINO, CONNIE CASILE
19315 MARCELINO, EVERLY JELL BERNAL
19316 MARCELINO, JOYCE BAUTISTA
19317 MARCELINO, KRISTEL ZEN ROLDAN
19318 MARCELINO, MARY CHRISTIA BARRIENTOS
19319 MARCELINO, SHINIE JUSTO
19320 MARCELINO, WINZELLE MATIGA
19321 MARCELLANA, ABEGAIL LABUTIN
19322 MARCELLANA, JOSELYN CURAMIN
19323 MARCELLONES, CATHY MAE DEL ROSARIO
19324 MARCELO, ANABELE DAYANAN
19325 MARCELO, AUDREY JOYCE ELMENZO
19326 MARCELO, CARLO SUPETRAN
19327 MARCELO, DARYL MAGSIPOC
19328 MARCELO, IAN JERICK REYES
19329 MARCELO, JEANIEVIE BARILLOS
19330 MARCELO, JERIC TAN
19331 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE BERTUSO
19332 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE CIASICO
19333 MARCELO, KATHLEEN MAE DELOS SANTOS
19334 MARCELO, LEA REYES
19335 MARCELO, LORELEI PASTOR
19336 MARCELO, RAMONA FAJARDO
19337 MARCELO, SARAH JANE CAIDE
19338 MARCENARES, ANN MAE PORTILLO
19339 MARCEÑO, KAREN ANNE MONTERO
19340 MARCHAN, JAMILLE MANARPAAC
19341 MARCIAL, GAICHEL MANALO
19342 MARCIAL, RODERICK FIGUERAS
19343 MARCO, DOLF DON GREEN DONTAR
19344 MARCO, KIM LABAGUIS
19345 MARCO, RIC JASON MORANO
19346 MARCOS, CLAIRE MANGALLAY
19347 MARCOS, ERICCA BEA SELGA
19348 MARCOS, JOHN DHIE GHIE MABULAC
19349 MARCOS, MARECIL OSANO
19350 MARCOS, MARGIE BLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:389 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 MARCOS, MARY JANE DE VERA
19352 MARCOS, MELMAR DAGONDON
19353 MARCOS, MICCA JOY OLIVAR
19354 MARCOS, NOEMI BEKESAN
19355 MARCOS, REYLYN GALERA
19356 MARCOS, ROSELLE MAMANSAG
19357 MARCOS, VANESA BRISTOL
19358 MARFIEL, LEE MARIE MENDEZ
19359 MARFIL, ROSALINDA BOBIS
19360 MARGALLO, ANABEL BUEN
19361 MARGALLO, JESSERYL BAYON
19362 MARGALLO, KAYE OÑATE
19363 MARGALLO, MARK VINCENT ALISIN
19364 MARGATE, DOROTHY GRACE CRUZ
19365 MARGATE, EDNA
19366 MARGATE, RIZA MAE POLISTICO
19367 MARGATE, SAILE NOBLE
19368 MARGES, JEFF CARLO VALDEZ
19369 MARGES, NEIL PIODOS
19370 MARIANO, AISAH CZARRIANE SIWAG
19371 MARIANO, ARLENE ARGONZA
19372 MARIANO, CAMILLE MANAYAO
19373 MARIANO, CARLIZA JANE TAYAG
19374 MARIANO, DENVER MARK SEMILLA
19375 MARIANO, HAZEL MARIANNE LAFORTEZA
19376 MARIANO, JANELENE RIVERA
19377 MARIANO, JANNICYL ALEJANDRO
19378 MARIANO, JASON JOHN PAUL ELLARINA
19379 MARIANO, JESSENE VALDEZ
19380 MARIANO, JOANNA ZILPAH NICASIO
19381 MARIANO, JONA BELLE PARINGIT
19382 MARIANO, JOY SHANNEN SALONGA
19383 MARIANO, JULIE MAE MURADAS
19384 MARIANO, KHALID JOAQUIN
19385 MARIANO, LOUELLA JEAN BORRES
19386 MARIANO, MARIA ELIZABETH HORTIZ
19387 MARIANO, MARIVIC EUSEBIO
19388 MARIANO, MYNETTE CRUZ
19389 MARIANO, RAZZEL CABUSLAY
19390 MARIANO, WENCY TUMANGDAY
19391 MARIBAO, MARY GRACE DEGAMO
19392 MARIBBAY, JENNIFER ESO
19393 MARIBLANCA, CHERRYL JURCALES
19394 MARIBOJOC, JOAN MARTONIA
19395 MARIBOJOC, RALPH MOSCARE
19396 MARIFOSQUE, TRISHA ANNE COLLEN CABILES
19397 MARIKIT, CHERRY ME CAYETANO
19398 MARIKIT, JESA SADILI
19399 MARIKIT, JESSIE CARLO BALAHADIA
19400 MARILLA, RESHLIE ORDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:390 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 MARILLA, REYBETH MACEDA
19402 MARIMAT, CARLOTA JEAN CAPIL
19403 MARIMLA, CHRISTIAN BONNE ABRAZADO
19404 MARIMLA, JOBERT CHRISTIAN BONDOC
19405 MARIMLA, KAMILLE JOY PEREZ
19406 MARIMON, HONEY MARIZ PANDAC
19407 MARIMON, JANNAH ORDIZ
19408 MARIN, ABIGAIL PALABASAN
19409 MARIN, CAMILLE PASION
19410 MARIN, HAZEL GOIS
19411 MARIN, MADONNA DEL ROSARIO
19412 MARIN, PRINCE JOHN PAUL GOMEZ
19413 MARINDUQUE, GLORY PAKIG-ANGAY
19414 MARINGAL, MA LUZ FACAL
19415 MARIO, OLIVER BANGAO
19416 MARIPOSA, MARILYN RICO
19417 MARIQUIT, JOANNA MARIVENE BITUIN
19418 MARIQUIT, MARY FAITH
19419 MARIQUIT, ROZEL HUSAYAN
19420 MARISCAL, APOLINARIO ASENJO
19421 MARISCAL, MIRIAM GAY LORONO
19422 MARISGA, AILENE GARCIA
19423 MARIÑAS, ROEDER SERRANO
19424 MARIÑO, MANUEL MACANDOG
19425 MARMITA, VANESSA AGUNOS
19426 MARMITO, SHEILA MERENCILLO
19427 MAROHOM, ABDUL GAFAR MAROHOMBSAR
19428 MAROHOM, HAFSAH CABILI
19429 MAROHOM, HIEYAM AYOB
19430 MAROLLANO, KRIS ALVAREZ
19431 MAROMA, VICTORIA GANGE
19432 MARONGOY, FLORA OYAM
19433 MARPURI, ABEGAIL ABABAO
19434 MARQUEZ, ANA ABARCA
19435 MARQUEZ, ANGELO JEROME PABLO
19436 MARQUEZ, ANTHONY GONZALES
19437 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE BAILE
19438 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAEH LIWANAG
19439 MARQUEZ, DANICA DACOCO
19440 MARQUEZ, DAZZLE DYRIN BALANAY
19441 MARQUEZ, DONNA JANE ALIVIO
19442 MARQUEZ, HERLYN GATARIN
19443 MARQUEZ, JANE KIMBERLY BENEVIDEZ
19444 MARQUEZ, JARISS FERN FERNANDEZ
19445 MARQUEZ, JAYPEE AGLOBO
19446 MARQUEZ, JEFFREY INBORNAL
19447 MARQUEZ, JEREMY PARADO
19448 MARQUEZ, JERWIN BASCO
19449 MARQUEZ, JESSICA JULIAN
19450 MARQUEZ, JESSIE JR CALIPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:391 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 MARQUEZ, JOCYL AQUINO
19452 MARQUEZ, JOEL MARCELO
19453 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
19454 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANN VERGARA
19455 MARQUEZ, KAREN BORJA
19456 MARQUEZ, KAREN JOY ACOBA
19457 MARQUEZ, LINA BUELA
19458 MARQUEZ, LOUIE PAJANONOT
19459 MARQUEZ, MARICOR DE LUNA
19460 MARQUEZ, MARILOU ORDINARIO
19461 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE RILE
19462 MARQUEZ, MELISSA VIZCARRA
19463 MARQUEZ, MELODY RILLAMAS
19464 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE PAREJA
19465 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANNE PADUA
19466 MARQUEZ, OMAE CABRERA
19467 MARQUEZ, PAULA MAY FERRERAS
19468 MARQUEZ, REY PASCUAL
19469 MARQUEZ, RICHEL JAMILOSA
19470 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL CALDERERO
19471 MARQUEZ, SURPOSA ADELA LUZ DAKILA
19472 MARQUISES, MARY ANN ARINGO
19473 MARRERO, HASANE JOHN SAYOG
19474 MARRON, KAREN KIMBERLY BASA
19475 MARSAMOLO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
19476 MARSHBURN, RHODA ABBU
19477 MARTE, GENEMAR TAN
19478 MARTE, JAMAICA EUNICE SALORITOS
19479 MARTE, JESSICA CAGAS
19480 MARTEL, JO-ANN JAYNO
19481 MARTERIO, MAYLEN ALOLOR
19482 MARTICIO, BENJUN SARMIENTO
19483 MARTICIO, MELANIE EMBIDO
19484 MARTICIO, REYMART BERMUNDO
19485 MARTIJE, IAN FLORENCE ILIGAN
19486 MARTILLANO, JO CARLE JAMAICA BAUTISTA
19487 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA REGINA DELA VEGA
19488 MARTIN, ANGELICA PEÑALBA
19489 MARTIN, ERICE LOPEZ
19490 MARTIN, HARRYETTE CAJULAO
19491 MARTIN, JOHN CEDRICK EMRADURA
19492 MARTIN, JOSEPH CARMELO
19493 MARTIN, LARRY TO-ANEN
19494 MARTIN, MANILYN SORIANO
19495 MARTIN, MARICAR NOVENCIDO
19496 MARTIN, MELODY PERALTA
19497 MARTIN, PAULINE GENEVIEVE CIOCO
19498 MARTIN, RACQUEL SANTOS
19499 MARTIN, REENEL PAYAWAL
19500 MARTIN, RENZO TAZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:392 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 MARTIN, ROSE ANN PANTASTICO
19502 MARTIN, WEELLRR DE GUZMAN
19503 MARTIN, WENNY ANACIOCO
19504 MARTIN, WINNIE CLAIRE CUE
19505 MARTINETE, KEY RHOSE ROBLES
19506 MARTINEZ, AIMIE VALONES
19507 MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO EDU
19508 MARTINEZ, ALEX LANDER MIGRIÑO
19509 MARTINEZ, ANGEL ABUNDO
19510 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA BARCELLANO
19511 MARTINEZ, APRIL ROSE CONSTANTINOPLA
19512 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR MACAYAN
19513 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY EROLES
19514 MARTINEZ, BRENDA HERBECI
19515 MARTINEZ, CATHLEEN FAITH DUMALYONG
19516 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE FLORES
19517 MARTINEZ, CYNER JAMES PALMA
19518 MARTINEZ, DENISE STA ANA
19519 MARTINEZ, DIAN ARRA MADARCOS
19520 MARTINEZ, DIANA LYN VINUYA
19521 MARTINEZ, ELGEN LAUZON
19522 MARTINEZ, ELIJAH KNIGHT BAUTISTA
19523 MARTINEZ, ERIC CARLOS SABDAO
19524 MARTINEZ, HANNA GRACE CATAN
19525 MARTINEZ, IVY ROSE CLAVERIA
19526 MARTINEZ, JAN PAOLO ALCANCIA
19527 MARTINEZ, JARMA MOHARAM
19528 MARTINEZ, JEFF RYAN LUGO
19529 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
19530 MARTINEZ, JENICA JOVES
19531 MARTINEZ, JERICO RIOFLORIDO
19532 MARTINEZ, JOFRED MAGBANUA
19533 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOHN FABILLARAN
19534 MARTINEZ, JOHN KIER RICALDE
19535 MARTINEZ, JOHN LEO OLVIDO
19536 MARTINEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ALABAN
19537 MARTINEZ, JOMAR CASTRO
19538 MARTINEZ, JUDY ANNE SALAMAT
19539 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN REED
19540 MARTINEZ, KLARIZA VENTURA
19541 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL ESTAÑO
19542 MARTINEZ, LUDELY PITOGO
19543 MARTINEZ, MADSAL GUILARAN
19544 MARTINEZ, MAVERICK
19545 MARTINEZ, MAY PEARL RIOS
19546 MARTINEZ, MELO JANE CATADMAN
19547 MARTINEZ, MICHEAL DIONELA
19548 MARTINEZ, OMAR BRIAN AGDAN
19549 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS SALONGA
19550 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE FELICE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:393 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 MARTINEZ, RAMSES ALCOSEBA
19552 MARTINEZ, RECA MAY
19553 MARTINEZ, RICHARD JAY PAGAY
19554 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE DIZON
19555 MARTINEZ, ROHAMA CASTRO
19556 MARTINEZ, RONNIE ARSENIO
19557 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE BLANCO
19558 MARTINEZ, ROZEL COMIA
19559 MARTINEZ, RUSSELLE MAE ZORILLA
19560 MARTINEZ, SARAH MAY BATICOLON
19561 MARTINEZ, SCHINKE ABERIN
19562 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAE BERNARDO
19563 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAY ABEJERO
19564 MARTINO, ILYN JAMINDIN
19565 MARTIR, JERALDINE SAMSON
19566 MARTIRES, JESSICA BIONG
19567 MARTIREZ, LENIE AZUCENA
19568 MARTIREZ, RUTH LOMIBAO
19569 MARTIZANA, ANGELICA DIAZ
19570 MARTIZANO, ANGEL LYKA PAROHINOG
19571 MARTIZANO, JINKY MANALO
19572 MARTURILLAS, MERCY PAYAO
19573 MARTUS, NIÑA MARANDE
19574 MARTY, JANE MENDIGORIN
19575 MARU, RHODA PUERTO
19576 MARUNDAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
19577 MARUNDAN, JULIE GRACE
19578 MARZAN, ANTHONY PANTALUNAN
19579 MARZAN, JAMES CARL VILOAN
19580 MARZAN, LOVELY ALMEROL
19581 MARZAN, MICHELLE JAVIER
19582 MARZAN, REYMARK MADRID
19583 MARZAN, RODENCIO JR ESTACIO
19584 MARZO, EDUARD CORPUZ
19585 MAS, DAZZLE JANE PADANG
19586 MASA, ADRIANNE NICONE DONALDO
19587 MASABA, BEATRIZ ANN FAVILA
19588 MASACUPAN, MAEPRIL LOUISE TINGSON
19589 MASAGANDA, CATHERINE SORIANO
19590 MASAGCA, JONNA MEE DE QUIROZ
19591 MASAHUD, RAYNA JAIN
19592 MASALING, DEVON MACAYLAS
19593 MASALTA, JORAMIE CARLON
19594 MASAMAYOR, MIRASOL PADRIQUE
19595 MASAMOC, CHARIESE BARRUGA
19596 MASANA, JOVIE GECOLE
19597 MASANGUID, LEO ARLES
19598 MASANGYA, LIBERTY JOY RUFINO
19599 MASANGYA, VALERIE ACERO
19600 MASANQUE, KRISH DANIEL CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:394 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 MASAPA, CECILLE MAMADA
19602 MASAPOL, WILSON AARON OLITOQUIT
19603 MASARAP, GERARDO ANILLO
19604 MASAYON, JANETE GANADE
19605 MASAYON, JAZZY TECSON
19606 MASBATE, MAY MARIFOSQUE
19607 MASCARDO, MA JEANE FRANZ BAJAO
19608 MASCARIÑAS, ELAIZA MONICA MANTE
19609 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ALICER
19610 MASCULINO, JANESSA CLAIRE LAZAGA
19611 MASCULINO, PATRICK ANTHONY TELOREN
19612 MASDO, MARIA LOREZA ABORDO
19613 MASEDMAN, MOISES PIS-IW
19614 MASICAMPO, MA CONSUELO BAQUIRAN
19615 MASICLAT, MARJORIE MUSNI
19616 MASINADIONG, HAZEL JOYCE SIMAN
19617 MASINDA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
19618 MASINDO, RESURECCION II CAGANDA
19619 MASING, EDALYN TERANTE
19620 MASING, MARY APPLE MAHINAY
19621 MASING, ZIROME MAE DADAP
19622 MASION, CARMINA VILLABETO
19623 MASKAY, NAZRENE FUGNAY
19624 MASLANG, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19625 MASMAYOR, JESSA
19626 MASO, KRISNA MAE MASARATE
19627 MASOLA, KRISTINE VERGARA
19628 MASONG, DIANE REGNER
19629 MASONGSONG, NYMPA TOLEDO
19630 MASORONG, CZARINA MAE DELA CRUZ
19631 MASTILLERO, MAY LUISA HIDALGO
19632 MASTURA, BAI PRINCESS SORAYNNIE USOP
19633 MASUELA, MARJELYN SINTO
19634 MASUHAY, ABEGAIL JOY NOVAL
19635 MASUKBOL, KAREN ALANO
19636 MATA, ABIGAIL JOY NAPAY
19637 MATA, FAMELA BUAN
19638 MATA, FERDINAND MOVE
19639 MATA, FROEBEL FLORES
19640 MATA, JAMIELLEE OLIVA
19641 MATA, JECYLIE DIANNE SIPSIP
19642 MATA, JEDA
19643 MATA, MARCO DUMLAO
19644 MATA, MARY ANN CABONELAS
19645 MATA, MEREDEL ETIS
19646 MATA, MYRACEL MIRABEL
19647 MATA, PRINCESS JACKIE RAZON
19648 MATA, RICKO JOHN MIRANDA
19649 MATAAGAN, BENNY SANG-AO
19650 MATAAS, CARMAE JOY NOGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:395 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 MATABA, SHEILA OROGO
19652 MATAIS, STEPHANIE CAMILE COLICOT
19653 MATALANG, ROMEL LUMICAO
19654 MATAMIS, JEMIMAH NOLASCO
19655 MATAMOROSA, KENNETH MAGOLLADO
19656 MATANOG, MARICEL ESNERO
19657 MATARO, AIRES EVA GONZAGA
19658 MATARO, IRIS CALINGACION
19659 MATARONG, MARY JEAN BAYOT
19660 MATAVERDE, MARY ANN CRISTOBAL
19661 MATAVIA, LENY JOY TAMAYO
19662 MATBAGON, JOSEPHINE BULAGA
19663 MATCHADO, JUDY MAE TADEO
19664 MATE, FLORDELIZ KADUSALE
19665 MATELA, CHERYL ANN ABEJO
19666 MATELA, MARC NOEL VILLAREAL
19667 MATEO, ABIGAIL PAGADUAN
19668 MATEO, ANABELLE MACAPAGAL
19669 MATEO, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
19670 MATEO, ANN BERNADETTE TADAY
19671 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
19672 MATEO, CHERRY ESPINOSA
19673 MATEO, FARRAH LAURENCIANA
19674 MATEO, FELICIANO JR DIMAANGAY
19675 MATEO, JENNY LYN GOZARIN
19676 MATEO, LEENARD NIÑO OPEÑA
19677 MATEO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
19678 MATEO, MIKEE KRISHNA MIGUEL
19679 MATEO, NOLI MANALANG
19680 MATEONG, JEME-LEE CARMEL VERALLO
19681 MATIAS, ANNIE DIBDIBEN
19682 MATIAS, DANIEL DREW DE JESUS
19683 MATIAS, ELYVETH LEYSON
19684 MATIAS, FE MARIE LINGA
19685 MATIAS, GLYZLE FLORENCE
19686 MATIAS, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
19687 MATIAS, JIJI ERICK QUINTO
19688 MATIAS, KIMBERLY BALABA
19689 MATIAS, MARK JEMUEL PEÑALES
19690 MATIAS, ROXANNE MATEO
19691 MATIBAG, LEYNIE ROPEREZ
19692 MATIBAG, MARK KENNETH TAÑADA
19693 MATIC, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LOPEZ
19694 MATIENZO, EMMANUEL RONDINA
19695 MATIENZO, JESSA ABUNDO
19696 MATIENZO, MARIGOLD AFUANG
19697 MATIGA, GRACE ARLENE DAVERAO
19698 MATIGA, JAZREEL HOPE TAPIZ
19699 MATIGA, KAREN JEAN DONQUE
19700 MATILDO, FE MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:396 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 MATILING, ALBINO DENOSTA
19702 MATILLA, KAYCEL CARIÑO
19703 MATILLA, ROBERTO OROT
19704 MATILLANO, NILO JR REYES
19705 MATINING, JOHN ERICK JALAC
19706 MATIONG, NINIA ROSE ORTEGA
19707 MATIRA, CHARITY MAYARI
19708 MATIRA, DIONISIO GALVO
19709 MATONDO, LETTY MIA
19710 MATOS, RIC ABRAHAM
19711 MATRE, PAULINE MAE MANALO
19712 MATTA, CRISTINA CONSUMO
19713 MATUAN, LAIDA GUIANI
19714 MATUBIS, AL ESTRELLA
19715 MATUGAS, ANA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
19716 MATUGAS, SERGIO JR ARRAGO
19717 MATULAC, ALVEN BULANGIS
19718 MATULAC, ARIEL GARCIA
19719 MATULAC, HANNAH MURIELLE ATAY
19720 MATULAC, HONEY JUNE RAQUION
19721 MATUNDAN, HAROLD JOHN MORALES
19722 MATUNOG, OLIVER PUNZALAN
19723 MATUOG, FLORDELISA RUSIANA
19724 MATURAN, ELSIE CAMPOREDONDO
19725 MATURAN, JOSEFINA VISINA
19726 MATURAN, MARC JAN MOTLOG
19727 MATURAN, MARICAR FEB ALABAT
19728 MATURAN, MARY ANN CARBONEL
19729 MATURGO, FRENALYN ROYO
19730 MATUTINA, MICHELLE JADE ORONGAN
19731 MATUTINA, NIKA LANIHAN
19732 MAUANAY, BABE JIMAY LUCOB
19733 MAUANAY, PEARL JOHN VALDEZ
19734 MAULA, JERSON JAY DOMINGO
19735 MAULAWIN, MC ROMMIEL BARRENO
19736 MAULEON, VON JOEL TACURDA
19737 MAULION, KIM CARLO SUPETRAN
19738 MAULLON, MILDRED RUEDAS
19739 MAUNES, CHERYL NARVASA
19740 MAUNES, JIMUEL MAIT
19741 MAURE, JENNICAR RIVERA
19742 MAURICIO, ARGIE NAVARRETE
19743 MAURILLO, VIVIAN RAYNADA
19744 MAURING, EVIEN PASTOR
19745 MAURING, FAYE DAPHNE TOROBA
19746 MAUTE, SITTIE LAISA LANGCO
19747 MAUYAO, APRYLLE MAYE LUMANDAS
19748 MAUYAO, BRETT RICHMOND GARCIA
19749 MAWALIC, WINSTON OLIQUIANO
19750 MAWANAY, SHARA MAE TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:397 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 MAWILI, PURITA AMOR LIRIO
19752 MAXCI, GIOVANI BANAYADO
19753 MAXINO, MARY IMELY ZURBITO
19754 MAYA, ANGELICA GARCIA
19755 MAYA, ROLAND CALUBIRAN
19756 MAYAGMA, ELLYN FHIE
19757 MAYAM-O, CLAIRE GRACE BUMMAR
19758 MAYAMNES, IRSLE MAY YUBOS
19759 MAYANG, PLINKY GICOS
19760 MAYANGGAO, SARA JOY MISAEN
19761 MAYANTANG, MARY CRIS MAPAYO
19762 MAYBITUIN, GIONEL SALVADOR LABUNI
19763 MAYNAGCOT, JHANGO MASINADIONG
19764 MAYO, EMMARIE GALPO
19765 MAYO, FRANKLIN BIENES
19766 MAYO, MARK PHILLIP BUENAVISTA
19767 MAYO, NAOMIE REYES
19768 MAYO, SONY ORIENDO
19769 MAYOL, DHELEE MAE TUDTUD
19770 MAYOL, SERGEN CORAZON DAVIDE
19771 MAYOLA, LEORENCE JEN ARANDA
19772 MAYON, REMELY BALOMA
19773 MAYONG, MARIANNIE CAGAS
19774 MAYOR, VERONICA MADRONA
19775 MAYOR, YVONNE BAUTISTA
19776 MAYORDOMO, HARLENE JANE CAJES
19777 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
19778 MAYORES, REYMARK VITO
19779 MAYORES, RICHARD SORETA
19780 MAYORGA, KIEN BUT-AY
19781 MAYORMITA, EMLIN BAJARDO
19782 MAYOS, JANELLE HERRERA
19783 MAYUELA, CARMELO BELLINGAN
19784 MAZO, CHARMAINE LIMPIADA
19785 MAZO, JOHN LOUELLE FALLURIN
19786 MAZO, JOSEPHINE BORGUETA
19787 MAZO, KRISTAL JOY CASTA
19788 MAZO, MARIA CELINA OBTINA
19789 MAZO, MICHELLE MAESTRADO
19790 MAZO, RHYNNELLE MACABATA
19791 MAZO, YMARIE LAGMAY
19792 MAZON, ELLA MAY LAGRANA
19793 MAZON, JAZREEL MAE SARCIA
19794 MAÑABO, NICA ALTAREZ
19795 MAÑAGO, MARYQUEL DE LUNA
19796 MAÑAGO, REALINE BALANAY
19797 MAÑALAC, ANGELO MADRIAGA
19798 MAÑALAC, ARBELLE MARIE DOMINGO
19799 MAÑALAC, KATHERINE NICOLE MEDINA
19800 MAÑANITA, ALBROS DEVOSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:398 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 MAÑANITA, RUSSEL JAZON
19802 MAÑARA, STEPHANIE BATION
19803 MAÑIAGO, KRISELLE LAZARTE
19804 MAÑIBO, EDLENE CAMILLE ANDRADE
19805 MAÑIBO, JOVIELYN SUNTO
19806 MAÑIBO, NORMAN FELIX
19807 MAÑO, CHERYLEE LORILLA
19808 MAÑO, JAKE SEMILLA
19809 MAÑOS, MARJORIE ARIAS
19810 MAÑOZA, JUNNIEL RAZALAN
19811 MAÑOZA, VENUS VIOS
19812 MAÑOZCA, MARK JEFFREY LOZANO
19813 MC CULLAGH, JESSECA FALCUNITIN
19814 MEA, LADYLYN DELOS REYES
19815 MECA, FAYEE MAE HYACINTH MANZANARES
19816 MECA, FLORA MAE BARRO
19817 MECA, KIMBERLY ANN MANSUETO
19818 MECA, RYSHIEL
19819 MECATE, HONEY MARY MARTIREZ
19820 MECAYER, KIMBERLY MAY CANTUBA
19821 MECOLITA, ARGIE MACENAS
19822 MECOS, ERICNEL DIMALANTA
19823 MECUA, MA KATRINA ROBES
19824 MEDALLA, REINIER PATRICK DULFO
19825 MEDEL, CLAUJEN ANN MANZANO
19826 MEDEL, EDEN ROSE GALOR
19827 MEDEL, EZRA LEY GADOR
19828 MEDEZ, PRECEL MONTECINO
19829 MEDIALDIA, MABEL IGAT
19830 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
19831 MEDIANTE, ROMUALDO JR REPOSAR
19832 MEDILLO, JESMON BATULAN
19833 MEDINA, ABEGAIL ELONA
19834 MEDINA, ALBERT
19835 MEDINA, CRYSTAL POSTIO
19836 MEDINA, GLADYS ARENDAING
19837 MEDINA, JENICA JOYCE SORIANO
19838 MEDINA, JEROME CRUZADO
19839 MEDINA, JONEIL BARIÑAN
19840 MEDINA, JOSEPHINE CAYUBIT
19841 MEDINA, KRISTEL LOIS TAMAYO
19842 MEDINA, LILIMELLE MORALES
19843 MEDINA, LIZZIE JANE GARCIA
19844 MEDINA, LYCA PATALLO
19845 MEDINA, MARY ANNE MICAY
19846 MEDINA, MAUREEN QUIZON
19847 MEDINA, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
19848 MEDINA, MAYBEL JACOB
19849 MEDINA, MICHELLE LENY ISMAEL
19850 MEDINA, RACHEL ANNE TECSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:399 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 MEDINA, REYNALDO JR MEDECIELO
19852 MEDINA, RHEA ABANDO
19853 MEDINA, ROBYLENE AUSTRIA
19854 MEDINA, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN
19855 MEDINA, SR CAMILLE ROSE BERNALDO
19856 MEDINACELI, JASMINE BERSOLA
19857 MEDODIA, JOMEL ALBERTO
19858 MEDRANO, ALPHA AMOR LUMBERA
19859 MEDRANO, JOSE GEMEL ACUBA
19860 MEDRANO, MARVIN JUSTAN
19861 MEDROCILLO, CHERRY LYN FLORES
19862 MEDROSO, EFIE BARRIOGA
19863 MEGUISO, MARIFE CORVERO
19864 MEIM, MARIANNE PADILLA
19865 MEJALA, JEFFRY DUMABOC
19866 MEJARES, HANNA VILLACERAN
19867 MEJARES, RHEZIEL ROSE PONPON
19868 MEJARES, ROULA MAE
19869 MEJARIS, LEONA
19870 MEJIA, JAN CARISSE CARREON
19871 MEJIA, JERMIELYN PENOLIAR
19872 MEJIA, JONJIE MAR ITLIONG
19873 MEJIA, JULIE ANN DULPINA
19874 MEJIA, MICHELLE CAOILE
19875 MEJIA, RACHEL LENEZO
19876 MEJIA, REGINA SUYAT
19877 MEJIA, ROSALIE JOVELLANOS
19878 MEJIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PULOG
19879 MEJIAS, MARGA BRANICA GONZALES
19880 MEJIAS, VANESSA LOUIS DUMAGAN
19881 MEJICA, DYNAH ROSE ALAGABIA
19882 MEJICA, EMEREY PALIS
19883 MEJICO, AMNIEL DOMINGO
19884 MEJILLA, ISAIAH GANGE
19885 MEJILLA, JANINE VILLAMAYOR
19886 MEJORADA, RACHEL SOLOMON
19887 MEJOS, BRENDAN LUCK TAMOLA
19888 MEJOS, JAYSON MENDOZA
19889 MEJOS, JON CHRISTIAN
19890 MEJOS, MERIE DORYNE RIEGO
19891 MEJOS, VANESSA LAVENA
19892 MEK-ENG, ANALYN LANGAWAN
19893 MEK-ENG, JENNYBEL MATIAS
19894 MELAD, MA CATALINA JESSICA TALOSIG
19895 MELAD, MARIE FE TULINAO
19896 MELAD, VINIAFLOR APOSTOL
19897 MELANCOLICO, LESLEY PIA RITAN
19898 MELANO, IRENE KRIS LEE
19899 MELANTE, DARENE PEJO
19900 MELARION, SHEILA MARIE TANGONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:400 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 MELCHOR, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
19902 MELCHOR, PETER JOHN MANGOMPIT
19903 MELECIO, FRANZON TIBANGWA
19904 MELENDEZ, ALLAN CAPARON
19905 MELENDEZ, ARLENE LONGAKIT
19906 MELENDEZ, BELLY JOY BITOS
19907 MELENDRES, JESANE MAQUILING
19908 MELENDRES, JOHNREY CARTILLA
19909 MELENDRES, VENUS OBAS
19910 MELGAR, CHARIZZA MAY LENDIO
19911 MELGAR, JECHONIAH VAL PIELAGO
19912 MELGAR, JOAN ROME
19913 MELGAR, RONA AÑONUEVO
19914 MELINDO, CHEMNETH ONCINES
19915 MELITANTE, VICTOR JR FORTUNA
19916 MELLA, JAN JOSEF DAGDAGAN
19917 MELLAMENA, JONIE ANTONIO
19918 MELLOMIDA, ELJUN VELGA
19919 MELLOMIDA, MELISSA BABA
19920 MELLONA, JONATHAN PARUNGAO
19921 MELLONIDA, JULIE ANN DUMANHOG
19922 MELLORIA, JENICA REA MONTAYRE
19923 MELO, CHAMEL FRANCIS CHAVEZ
19924 MELO, MARSICA ISIP
19925 MELOCOTONES, RONALD TOMAS
19926 MELU, ANNA LIZA BANTILES
19927 MEMBRERE, VICKY CASTILLO
19928 MEMBREVE, RIO EMONO
19929 MEMIJE, SIMONETTE MIRANDA
19930 MEMORACION, VICTOR LLEMA
19931 MEMORACION, YVONNE ROA
19932 MEMPIN, MADHELYN TOLEDO
19933 MENA, ARLEN ANILAO
19934 MENCIAS, CHARLENE FERRER
19935 MENDANIA, JUN MARK ALTAMERA
19936 MENDAROS, SHIELA MAE CREDO
19937 MENDE, KAREEN FAITH BALUNTANG
19938 MENDEJA, RICARDO JR RICAFRANCA
19939 MENDEJAR, RODLEY MENDEZ
19940 MENDENILLA, RADELENE POLO
19941 MENDEZ, CHERRY ANN MARQUEZ
19942 MENDEZ, CLAIRE BERMAS
19943 MENDEZ, GENEVIVE MATUNHAY
19944 MENDEZ, HANNAH KATE
19945 MENDEZ, JICIL ANGELIE VALLENTE
19946 MENDEZ, KRYSTEL DISTRITO
19947 MENDEZ, MA JASMIN ISON
19948 MENDEZ, MANILYN BABASA
19949 MENDEZ, SHERYL TAPONG
19950 MENDIGORIA, JASMIN BULAHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:401 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 MENDIGORIA, MERCY GRACE ALONSABE
19952 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
19953 MENDIOLA, KUSSEL DIMLA
19954 MENDIOLA, MARIBEL DOLIT
19955 MENDIOLA, MAUREEN CALUAG
19956 MENDIOLA, MIRRA MAY CAPISTRANO
19957 MENDIOLA, THRIA PAMINTUAN
19958 MENDIORO, JESSICA LUNA
19959 MENDIZABAL, JONAH MARIA YAMBAO
19960 MENDIZABAL, VICTOR EQILA
19961 MENDOZA, ABELARDO JOSE MEDALIA
19962 MENDOZA, AGRIPINO LUIZ ROME
19963 MENDOZA, AIHLLIEN ORDOÑEZ
19964 MENDOZA, AILENE CASTRO
19965 MENDOZA, AIREEN JOYCE CUREG
19966 MENDOZA, ANABELLE DOTON
19967 MENDOZA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
19968 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GEMENIANO
19969 MENDOZA, ANGELYN BAÑADERA
19970 MENDOZA, ANNALYN LORENO
19971 MENDOZA, ARNEL JR PADOLINA
19972 MENDOZA, AVEGAIL CUEVAS
19973 MENDOZA, BEA NIBA UY
19974 MENDOZA, BETH BANTUGAN
19975 MENDOZA, BEVERLY BALLESTEROS
19976 MENDOZA, BRYAN MANAHAN
19977 MENDOZA, CHARINNA MARIE LANCETA
19978 MENDOZA, CLARISSE SELBIJAN
19979 MENDOZA, CRISTINA ESPANILLO
19980 MENDOZA, DANICA CUBIO
19981 MENDOZA, DARLENE CHRISTINE PACBA
19982 MENDOZA, DAYNA MECA AÑONUEVO
19983 MENDOZA, DOLLY ANN CUNANAN
19984 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH CHAN
19985 MENDOZA, ELOISA PERALES
19986 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU JAYMALIN
19987 MENDOZA, ERICA ARMERO
19988 MENDOZA, EVELYN MACARANAS
19989 MENDOZA, GILBERT PANAGSAGAN
19990 MENDOZA, IRIZZA LOUISE DELOS REYES
19991 MENDOZA, JAN ARIELLE TOGADE
19992 MENDOZA, JANELLE MENDOZA
19993 MENDOZA, JEANY ROSE CALUMPIANO
19994 MENDOZA, JENALYN CUEVAS
19995 MENDOZA, JENIE BABE COLLADO
19996 MENDOZA, JENNALYN CERICO
19997 MENDOZA, JENNIFER CARIÑO
19998 MENDOZA, JENNIFER PRADO
19999 MENDOZA, JHERICA MAE BAUTISTA
20000 MENDOZA, JOCEL MONDALA

No comments:

Post a Comment