Friday, October 26, 2018

October 2018 Electronics Engineer board exam results

This is it pansit! 2,326 out of 4,700 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,944 out of 3,605 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao and Lucena this October 2018.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

From November 5 to November 13, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.  Please go to www. prc. gov. ph and follow instructions for initial registration.  Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope.  Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

TOP
October 2018 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 DANIEL DILAG CABRALES TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 92.00
2 JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN ARCIGA HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 90.30
3 YOUKI BAUTISTA MATSUMOTO UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 90.20
ARMAN JOHN MORSIQUILLO BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS 90.20
4 JOEPET AOANAN JORNADAL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 90.00
5 VINCE HARROLD ABOBO ALTURA PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 89.80
6 NORMAN VINCENT PADUA COQUIA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 89.50
JIMSON VALENZUELA ORNIDO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA 89.50
7 JOHN CLEO TALAVERA CORTEZ BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS 89.40
8 CRIS GARPESA BAGOTSAY POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 89.30
FERREN MISSION VELASCO COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX COLL) 89.30
9 VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ MANALO DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY 89.20
10 RICKY WAEL LIANZA JR PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 89.00


October 2018 Electronics Technician Licensure Examination are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN ARCIGA HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 95.00
2 ALVIN JAVELLANA ALMENCION TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-VISAYAS 94.00
CRIS GARPESA BAGOTSAY POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 94.00
KEVIN LUBRIN DOMINGSIL LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES-LAGUNA (for.LYCEUM INST.OF TECH) 94.00
CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO PAMA MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA 94.00
3 JULIE ANN NAVARRETE ALICOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 93.00
JOE ALGINE MALUTO BRUA JR NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY 93.00
CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM CHUA UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE 93.00
KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL DE CASTRO FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR. FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 93.00
ELDON JAKE ENTERO ENERIO HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY (for.DIVINE WORD-TAGBILARAN) 93.00
JEFFREY ESCOLANO SEGOVIA UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM-MORONG 93.00
JOHN ALLAN JOSE SUTIANGSO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 93.00




 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 2 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 AALA, CHRISTINE JOY NACARIO
 2 ABAD, PHILIP JOHN BARTOLOME
3 ABADIES, MARK VINCENT FRAILE
4 ABANTAO, HARVEY CASBADILLO
 5 ABARRO, JOVIE ANN FERRERA
 6 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES
7 ABEJUELA, ARISTOTELE BARRIOS
8 ABELARDO, MARC ELY LAZARO
 9 ABELLA, BRENDICK BERDIDA
 10 ABELLA, JAMIL ROSETE
11 ABENILLA, MA TERESA MABASA
12 ABERIN, CARMEL JOY MATIAS
 13 ABETONG, ICELLE MAE YUPRACIO
 14 ABING, RONALD LAÑA
15 ABIVA, RENATO REY MAR NAZAR
16 ABO-ABO, JELIAH KAYE PINEDA
17 ABRICO, JOHN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
18 ABROGAR, MARC EUGENE ACUÑA
19 ABUAN, ELAINE KRYSTEL ROQUETA
20 ABUBAKAR, JULFAR ENUMERABELLON
 21 ACAYEN, JANNO CONMIGO
 22 ACEBES, ERIC GALEON
23 ACIDILLO, LIZLIE GEN DOLOR
24 ACILO, JOSHUA PAOLO NARAG
25 ACUIDO, ARCHEIM MORAN
26 ACYAPAS, FEBIE ANN ALCANTARA
27 ADAMOS, ARVIN CORONEL
28 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA
29 ADARAYAN, RENZ MARRION DE LEON
30 ADJOK, KATRIZA REMIGIO
31 ADOLFO, RAMON ARVIN ARINDAENG
32 ADONA, DANICA ANN LERIA
33 ADONA, MARIA THERESA MARIANO
34 ADORADOR, JOSHUA PEREYRA
35 ADRADOS, JOANA MARIE PALMES
36 ADVINCULA, ASHLEY RIZ ABELLA
37 ADVINCULA, JAYME MARIEL JERESANO
38 AGANON, DEE JAY NAVARRO
39 AGATON, JEROME MARTINEZ
40 AGPOON, MICHELLE BILANDO
41 AGUDELO, WIL MARK MALVAS
 42 AGUDON, JUSTINE CARLO SIERRAS
 43 AGUILA, ARLENE KAYE MAGHIRANG
44 AGUILAR, CHENENIAH MAE IPORAC
45 AGUIRRE, BEA ANGELICA ZOSAS
 46 AGUSTIN, JOHN LERRY SERRANO
 47 AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CATALAN
48 ALA, EDUARDO JR MENIADO
49 ALABA, JOYCE ELIZABETH BARREDO
 50 ALABADO, MARC VINCENT REMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 3 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALACAPA, MARIA ANGELICA PALOMO
52 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO
53 ALAMODIN, JEZREEL TRIVIÑO
 54 ALBANCES, XAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 55 ALBARRACIN, ELLOISE JANE ALPUERTO
56 ALBAY, JAYSON CARAECLE
57 ALBAÑO, JERON GORGONIA
 58 ALBUS, MARK SANTIAGO CUARIO
 59 ALCABAZA, DAN VINCENT GALANG
60 ALCANTARA, CARL ELGENE VALLESTA
61 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN ARNEL REYES
 62 ALCOS, MARK ANTHONY TRADIO
 63 ALCOY, BILLY JAY DOMINGO
64 ALDAY, KRISTINE MARIE RIPA
65 ALEGRE, JOMEL PEACE PADIN
 66 ALFARO, GLEN JOSHUA ESGUERRA
 67 ALFEREZ, DELLY ORILLO
68 ALFONSO, JERRY JR COLOR
69 ALGARA, RONEIL ONDOY
70 ALICANTE, DIANE JANZEN MONTERO
71 ALICOS, JULIE ANN NAVARRETE
72 ALIH, ALMUZREEN RABE
73 ALINDAO, GUTZER JAYSON LUTERO
74 ALINDOG, JOHN DAVIE BARBON
75 ALIPIO, RJAY APILADO
76 ALLADIN, JOHN VINCENT REYES
77 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN
78 ALLURIN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FARIÑAS
79 ALMENCION, ALVIN JAVELLANA
80 ALMIRAÑEZ, DANIELLE DIANE CULLA
81 ALMONEDA, RAMESH SALUDO
82 ALMONTE, JOHN PAUL BRETA
83 ALOBOG, ELZARIE JEAN VILLEGAS
84 ALORRO, DARYLL MALACAD
85 ALPE, RIZZAMAE LUARES
86 ALSONADO, CHARITO POGOY
87 ALTURA, VINCE HARROLD ABOBO
88 ALVAREZ, ABBA RAE JENN BONSOL
89 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAKE
90 ALVAREZ, GANIMID JR DIMATULAC
91 ALVISO, JULAND DAVE QUIBRAR
92 ALVIZ, MAIA ISABEL BAGANG
93 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON
94 AMILHAMJA, NURWIDA ROMAGUERA
95 AMMUGAUAN, JESICA-ALLEN TAMAYO
96 AMORA, SHAYNE NATHALIE DIMAIWAT
97 AMORANTO, DENNISE LUCEÑA
98 AMPARO, VEENEE GRACE FLAMIANO
99 ANARETA, MARY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
 100 ANCHETA, ANGELICA AWISAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 4 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS
102 ANCLA, MARIA RHOBBY CLOIE BAGARES
103 ANDAL, JEN ANGELICA ROSITA
104 ANDALING, JAYSERINE LEGARA
105 ANDAYA, ANDREI ESTUYE
106 ANDICO, AL PEDRO JAN ANGELES
107 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ALEEN MANINGAS
108 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
109 ANDRES, MIEL GERONN ANGELO MACARAEG
110 ANDULTE, ULYSSES OTURA
111 ANGELES, JERUS JOHN RUSWYN DE GUZMAN
112 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO
113 ANO, KARLVIN NORBE CASTILLO
114 ANORE, PATRICIA COLINE AZARCON
115 ANTENOR, ABIGAIL ALEJANDRO
116 ANTONIO, JOWEL DELOS REYES
117 ANYAYAHAN, MARRON JANN MUNAR
118 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL
119 APALLA, RODRYAN PRUDENCIADO
120 APO, JONATHAN LADARAN
121 APODERADO, DESSIERE AGBAYANI
122 APOLINAR, ADIEL DABERT GOROSPE
123 APOSTOL, JOHN RHEY FERRANCO
124 APOSTOL, KENNETH ADRIAN REYES
125 APOSTOL, MIGUEL CASIS
126 APURA, RUBEN KIT JR MAGLASANG
127 AQUINO, ALYSSA ANN GARCIA
128 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN
129 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB
130 AQUINO, JENNIFER OROGO
131 AQUINO, KATE VALLO
132 ARAGO, KENZO LUIS AXALAN
133 ARAGON, ELDINE JAMES DOLANA
134 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR
 135 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN
 136 ARANTE, ARBIE DOMINIC SOPIO
137 ARAT, JEAMRON ANGELO ANGELES
138 ARAYATA, PRINCESS JOY ANNE CUMABIG
139 ARBOTANTE, JHUN CARLO ASNE
140 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
141 ARCELO, REY FERDINAND BAYNO
142 ARCEO, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
 143 ARCIGA, JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN
 144 ARCILLA, MARIA JEINNEL RESUELLO
145 ARDAEL, ARMEL BARRERA
146 ARENAS, ERICK CESAR DE MESA
 147 AREOLA, ODINE RAPHAEL MERCADO
 148 AREVALO, IZZA MARIE COO
149 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ
150 AREVALO, VINCE ANGELO KALAGAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 5 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 ARGANA, ERWIN MANTES
 152 ARGUELLES, IAN PAULO ENCARNADO
153 ARIAS, HARLAN RED CAMARILLO
154 ARNADO, KATRINA JOYCE PUNO
 155 ARON, JON REIVEN MADARANG
 156 ARRIETA, ALEXIA MARI PAREDES
157 ARROJO, ISEMMAN JUDE BASMAYOR
158 ARROZ, ALERO CARY MACASAET
 159 ARSOLON, ROGER AMAQUIN
 160 ARSULO, ELDON SAUL SAVILLO
161 ARTIGO, SHARMAINE ROSE CABASAGAN
162 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO
 163 ASUERO, RAIS IREL SALAZAR
 164 ASUNCION, BRYAN CIELO
165 ATAYDE, MELISSA JOY SANTOS
166 ATIENZA, CARLO ASIDOR
 167 ATILANO, KRISTENE IAN MARIE GONZALES
 168 ATOC, VERGEL MASAYON
169 AURE, JUNEL PAOLO COLUMBANO
170 AUSTRIA, DENMARK GALICIA
 171 AUXTERO, JESSA LYN FEBRIA
 172 AVELINO, ANNE LORAINE LEYSON
173 AVENILLA, JEANSON JR REY
174 AVILA, DAN ESMAEL BANAG
175 AVILA, ROY JONATHAN ADORNA
176 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT
177 AZARCON, HANNAH PATRICIA MAS
178 AÑONUEVO, PAOLO ANTONIO PESIMO
179 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR
180 BABAN, ROVIE MAE CONSTANTINO
181 BABAO, REUBEN PAULO FAVORADA
182 BABE, EUNICE SABALLA
183 BABIA, DIN LAURENCE CABUSAO
184 BACALA, MARIA CONCEPCION MATUTES
185 BACANI, ROSEMARIE TORNO
186 BACAY, BEJAY AROBO
187 BACERRA, RHEMO ESPIRITU
188 BACOMO, ALTHEA GRACE ESCANLAR
189 BACORDO, GREGORIO ALAN OLIVAN
190 BACULI, DEBORAH BIAG
191 BADIOLA, LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
192 BADOSA, LEZERIE JAERAH HERNANDEZ
193 BAE, RODEL EMILLE TACSUAN
194 BAGA, CLAUDELLE LYNNE REALES
195 BAGBAGAY, KEIFF LEINARD AQUINO
196 BAGGAY, JEREMAE RAMOS
197 BAGOTSAY, CRIS GARPESA
198 BAIGTU, AISHA LARROZA
199 BAJADA, RENEIRSON REYES
200 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 6 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 BAKING, DAWN HOWARD LIM
202 BALACAÑA, JADE OLIVEROS
203 BALAGUER, DESIRY BILARO
 204 BALAGUER, MHAR PAOLO CORONEL
 205 BALAGULAN, JARRYL TUANDO
206 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN
207 BALANA, VINADHEL DIANNE CAINDAY
 208 BALANE, DENZEL PAULITE
 209 BALANTOC, JOHNRYL QUINIT
210 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
211 BALBASTRE, KARL FRANCIS GIL PLACEDES
 212 BALBERONA, LEE RENZ LAMIS
 213 BALDE, AREXIUS VICO NEBRES
214 BALDERAMA, GLYDEL ATIENZA
215 BALDERRAMA, EARL JOHN MANILA
 216 BALDEZAMO, LOUISE ANN
 217 BALIDIONG, CHARMAINE NOELLE VILLAESTER
218 BALINGBING, RODEZA DELA CRUZ
219 BALINGIT, ARMAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD
 220 BALINGIT, KERLSTINE LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
 221 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU
222 BALITA, CLIFFORD JAY SAAVEDRA
223 BALLA, CRISTINE AYE PAYOD
224 BALLESER, NOIME VENTENILLA
225 BALLESTEROS, DON CHESTER DELES
226 BALLESTEROS, LLOYD JOHNSON VALERIO
227 BALLESTEROS, NARAYAN-JAY VALDEZ
 228 BALOALOA, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO
229 BALOLOY, CARLO JAY BALEAN
230 BALONDO, ATHENS CALDERON
231 BALORO, VERGEL BISALO
232 BALTAZAR, ANJOLYN PUNZALAN
233 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO
234 BALUYOT, MARK VINCENT
235 BANAWOL, HARRIET LAGAYAN
236 BANAYO, JULIUS NOEL
237 BANCUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCE
238 BANDALES, JOHN KERRY ROPE
239 BANIQUED, JARED JOSEPH AMBROSIO
240 BANSI, PAULO CARL RANIN
241 BAQUIAL, JOSEPH VICTOR OPPUS
242 BAQUIRAN, NIKI FRED DOMINGO
243 BARAVIO, KEANU WEB TUNDAG
 244 BARBIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PIÑEDA
 245 BARCELON, LARSEN BAUTISTA
246 BARCELONA, KURT IRVING SEXCION
247 BARCENA, ABEGAIL
 248 BARDELOZA, DEAN KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
 249 BARICAUA, MARK LEAN SINGAYAN
250 BARIDIANO, FRANCIS JUDE SANTILLAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 7 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 BARRACA, JERAHMEEL HINDAP
 252 BARREDO, RAYMOND RANCAPAN
 253 BARRION, MARY BERNADETTE MANDIGMA
254 BARTILAD, JAIRO VICENTE BALAGTAS
255 BARTOLATA, DANIEL KRISTOPHER TENORIO
256 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH NIDUA
257 BARTULABA, KIRK ALDWIN TAN
258 BARUELA, KARL KRISTIAN MADRID
259 BAS, MA ELLA MAE TESORO
260 BASA, CAMILLE JOIE PUNZALAN
261 BASSIG, RENZ RONALD GUTIERREZ
262 BATAC, MARIELLE LEANN MEER
263 BATALLONES, GLAIZA LACAMBRA
264 BATARIO, CHRISTIAN ERROL ESTOLANO
265 BATIDIO, GLAIDYL MAGUINDANAO
266 BATION, ADRIAN DALE RAMOS
267 BATION, MICHELLE ANN CUTAD
268 BATTAD, JOHN ANTHONY RAMIREZ
269 BATUAMPAR, AZIZAH SARIGIDAN
270 BAU, ALVIN JOHN CORTEZ
271 BAU, NEIL IVAN YANDAN
272 BAUI, EDEN BAYUG
273 BAUTISTA, CHED ALBERT MAMALIAS
274 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS RYAN LARA
275 BAUTISTA, JOMAR SORIANO
 276 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA LUTAP
 277 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA IAN COLOMA
278 BAUTISTA, KHAROLINA MAE ABUNGAN
279 BAUTISTA, LOUWELLA LEONARDO
 280 BAUTISTA, SEAN EZEKIEL TILLES
 281 BAUTISTA, SHERYL ANNE MONZON
282 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES
283 BAWA, PETER SAVEO VISAYA
 284 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC
 285 BAWISAN, IVY JANE LUCES
286 BAYANI, CARLO OLYVEN HERMITA
287 BAYAWA, KAISER ED SEBATNA
 288 BAYLON, JUSTIN ANGELO AGUDO
 289 BAYNA, MICHAEL VINCENT NOQUIERA
290 BAYNO, DOMINGO JR AVILA
291 BAYONETA, IVAN CARLO VILLAVICENCIO
 292 BAYOTAS, MARIA CLARISSE BONUS
 293 BAYUGA, BENJOE AMA
294 BEDURAL, BRYAN ANTHONY MIRADOR
295 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON
 296 BELEN, JOBE JOHAN PATUBO
 297 BELEN, PATRICK BRIAN SALUDAGA
298 BELENO, KLAIRENZEA PAJEL
299 BELIRAN, DELBERT BJ BARON
 300 BELISARIO, FRANCIS DAVE CABANIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 8 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 BELTRAN, ANA JOSEFINA TAPIA
302 BELTRAN, ANGELO JOEL SUBA
303 BELVIZ, ANGUS EARL GALOR
304 BENABISE, ERICKA ANN MATRE
305 BENEDICTO, JOSE MARTIN BICO
306 BENIGNOS, MELVIN BANIASIA
307 BENITEZ, DIUSE JOSIAH BUZETA
308 BENITO, FARRYL REN NACARIO
309 BERALDE, SABAS BAGAY
310 BEREDO, JUSTIN DIOKNO
311 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO
312 BERMEJO, ALDIN MARILAO
313 BERMEJO, DONNA REGINALDO
314 BERMOY, FERRY JUN TABANAO
315 BERMUDO, LIV MICHAEL TAPEL
316 BERNARDINO, RUZELLE BAUTISTA
317 BERNARDO, GLENN USI
318 BERNARDO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
319 BERNARDO, MA CARMELA BELLEZA
320 BERNARDO, MCALVIN PEREZ
321 BERNARDO, NUELLE ELIEZER TORRES
322 BERNARDO, RICSON ESTANISLAO
323 BERROYA, BRADLY JAY CAMAYA
324 BERTIZ, JAMES DARYL PATONGCAL
325 BESAS, TRISHA MONIQUE
326 BIANA, ARCHEMEDES JANOLINO
327 BIANZON, FRAZANTI EVANGELISTA
328 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA
329 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO
330 BILON, XAVIER LOUIS JAVINES
331 BINONDO, ANDREA JEANETTE SUICO
332 BINONDO, CLAIRE LOUISE SUICO
333 BINUNGCAL, DANTE JR DATU
334 BISARES, KEIZLE MAE BAGAOISAN
335 BISON, JOHN RL PIRA
336 BLACER, MARC JOSEPH AGUSTILO
 337 BOBADILLA, DANYL ANNE ESTRELLA
 338 BOBIHIS, ELLEN MARI GABIN
339 BODEGAS, JOHN MARK LOYOLA
340 BOGNOT, JOHN ALISON DELA CRUZ
 341 BOGNOT, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN GAJARDO
 342 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA
343 BOLEN, HANNA THEA BATARINA
344 BOLIMA, DUSTIN CLYDE AMIGABLE
 345 BOLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CAESAR VISEN
 346 BOLNEO, JOHN ERNEST COLIN BAUTISTA
347 BOLOCON, DARRYL HERMOSILLA
348 BONAGUA, ROMAN PACIA
349 BONAN, EDMHIL SON TABLADA
350 BONCAJES, JOHN RUSSEL ESCRIBA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 9 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 BONCOLMO, MONICA LIAN MEJES
352 BONDOC, KARL JHEFFREY CONTRERAS
 353 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
 354 BONIFACIO, CLARK JAY RIANTORCO
355 BONIFACIO, HERBERT FERMIN
356 BOQUIRON, MARK JOSEPH PENINO
357 BORBON, MACDEIB GUZMAN
358 BORDIOS, ANNI LOU DURO
359 BORGONIA, MA RICA STEPHANIE LEYSON
360 BORLADO, RICHELLE JANE GARION
361 BORNALES, MAR VINCENT CUSAY
362 BOSMION, ROMEO JR YAP
363 BRAGA, BREENE JOHN BRAVO
364 BRAVO, JASMINE MARIE PALILLO
 365 BREDONIA, EMMANUEL SELDA
 366 BRETAÑA, GRAND PARADILLO
367 BRILLANTES, MARK ANTHONY BEREBER
368 BRIZUELA, CARL JASPER BAYOT
 369 BRUA, JOE ALGINE JR MALUTO
 370 BRUL, GENNIE MARI PADILLA
371 BUCIO, ZACARE II EMPEYNADO
372 BUENAFE, LORIENE ORTEGA
 373 BUENAVENTURA, ANJONNETH AUSTRIA
 374 BUENCONSEJO, GHEA DECIERDO
375 BUENVIAJE, ADRIAN CUSI
376 BUERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANDALIHAN
 377 BUGAHON, JEROME CASIDSID
 378 BUGAYONG, RENZO TIU
379 BULALAQUE, ROMELYN CAHIGAS
380 BULAN, CARLOS JOHN LOUIZE VILLEGAS
 381 BUNALADI, JOHN MARK BISMONTE
 382 BUNDOC, JONH PATRICK CABIGAO
383 BUNGAY, PATRICIA BLES DUMANDAN
384 BURGOS, DONATO JR BUCCAT
 385 BUSTAMANTE, JOSHUA QUINOL
 386 BUSTARDE, REIGN GABRIEL TANGALIN
387 BUSTILLO, NICK BUTCH JR SEJISMUNDO
388 CABADING, JANELLE MARIE LIMPAYOS
389 CABAHUG, CZAMARTHA ABARCA
390 CABAHUG, EGBERT RUBI
391 CABALFIN, KARL LLOYD CABUNAGAN
392 CABALLEDA, MARY ANN JUANICO
 393 CABALONGA, GERARD VINCENT VERANO
 394 CABANADA, MYLA BUERA
395 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL
396 CABANDO, PATRICK EUGENE BUMA-AT
 397 CABANOS, GEMALYN BERISO
 398 CABANTAC, SHEANNE ERIC PAOAD
399 CABAS, KARL AUDISON BAUTISTA
400 CABILETE, ETHYL JEAN ROBLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 10 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 CABRAL, KRIZSHEL BENALY AUSTRIA
 402 CABRALES, DANIEL DILAG
403 CABREDO, FRANCIS MARLON ROJAS
404 CABRERA, KURT AARON GERALDEZ
 405 CABRERA, ROS GIAN MENESES
 406 CABUDSAN, SENAH FATIMA CALZADA
407 CABUHAYAN, JUDITH BAUTISTA
408 CABULA, JAN NIKKO PINGUE
 409 CABUTOTAN, DIANE CORDOVILLA
 410 CABUYADAO, JOHN OWEN BAUTISTA
411 CABUYAO, PABLO VENTURA II ARANILLA
412 CACAYORIN, ARIANE GAIL CALATRABA
 413 CADELIÑA, ISMAEL JOSHUA
 414 CAFE, FELIPE III BAGASBAS
415 CAGARA, PAUL EUGENE RAWADIN
416 CAI, CAROLINA LIM
 417 CAILIPAN, GERMAINE AUSTIN RUE
 418 CALANAO, CHRISTY ANN BAJADE
419 CALDERON, NEIL FRANCIS CUAYCONG
420 CALEON, LANE FRANCHELLE MERCADO
 421 CALI, SMILE
 422 CALIBARA, DREXANNE ESMENA
423 CALICDAN, MARK NETHANIEL TUBIG
424 CALIMLIM, NOLI RAMOS
425 CALIXTO, CEDRIC EMERSON CANDA
426 CALIZAR, MIGUEL ALBERT DOMANTAY
427 CALLO, AILENE JOY BANGHAL
428 CALLOPE, DAREN ANTHONY QUIAZON
 429 CALOLO, MARCIUS KIM BLANCO
 430 CALOMARDE, KELVIN SILVESTER REYES
431 CALUBAYAN, RICKY GUTIERREZ
432 CALUZA, KRISTUFFER PADOR
 433 CALVADORES, JERICK JAKE AGUSTIN
 434 CAMARCE, JUNIEL JOHN VIDALLO
435 CAMARINES, CINDY DUMILON
436 CAMBA, CLARISSE ORTEGA
 437 CAMBONGA, ROSE ANGELICA MACROHON
 438 CAMCAMAN, MARK DAIREN CUACO
439 CAMIÑA, JAN JEFFREY REGALADO
440 CAMPANG, KRISTINE DELICA
 441 CAMPOS, STEPHINE HUBERT ESTACION
 442 CAMU, KERVIN DHAN SABA
443 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA
444 CANALES, ROSE ANNE NARAG
 445 CANANGA, KRISCA BALONCIO
 446 CANCERAN, VICENTE JR GAZZINGAN
447 CANDA, MARY ELLEN REQUILLO
448 CANDELARIA, JASPER BENEDICTO
 449 CANDIA, NICOLA JAN ALFONSO
 450 CANDIDO, FRANCIA EMMANUELLE BOBIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 11 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 CANDOR, JOHN GABRIEL ARANETA
452 CANIEDO, JOMAR CATAP
453 CANLAS, GIANRHO VAN QUIMINTAN
454 CANLAS, JANRICK AMBROCIO
455 CANLAS, RICARDO GIO GO
456 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA
457 CANONO, ANNE GELEEN TOMBO
458 CANSICIO, MARY JOY EVANGELINE GOTENGCO
459 CANTIGA, JAMES PASUCAL
460 CANTO, JATHNIEL GADDIE VALMONTE
461 CANTOR, JOHN PAUL SANTONES
462 CAO, JERRY MAY GANADOS
463 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO
464 CAPARAL, SANTIAGO PISNGOT
465 CAPARIDA, KENETH ANTHONY ALCALA
466 CAPILITAN, REYNALDO JR CAADYANG
467 CAPINPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDIEGO
468 CAPIO, RYAN VINCENT FABELLO
 469 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE FERMIN
 470 CAPISTRANO, NIEL DONAIRE
471 CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
472 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO
 473 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO
 474 CARANDANG, MARJORIE ANNE CAMACHO
475 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO
476 CARANTO, RICHARD TAPON
 477 CARANZO, HONEY GRACE ANGLO
 478 CARBONEL, JOHN CARLO BATARA
479 CARBONELL, ARJAY JUSTINIANO
480 CARCILLAR, ALJIM REYES
481 CARDENAS, ADRIAN FUNTANILLA
482 CARIAS, EDGIE ARREGLADO
483 CARIDO, IJ MENDOZA
484 CARIGO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BERNARDINO
485 CARMELOTES, RALF ALLEN SABELLA
486 CARMONA, RHEA ERIKA GUNTALIDAD
487 CARONAN, MIKEE VHIE DELA CRUZ
488 CARPIO, JUDE NEOS KIM BENDICIO
 489 CARPIO, RUTCELYN ABLAO
 490 CARRASCO, HECTOR ABIERA
491 CARREON, BEATRIZ MASONGSONG
492 CARREON, EMMANUEL JR DALUMPINES
493 CARREON, HAROLD DARWIN DELA CRUZ
494 CARREOS, ALEXIS LAJARA
495 CARTER, KENWAY VARGAS
496 CARTERA, CARLOS LUIS DE LOS SANTOS
497 CARTONEROS, ROMNICK GALARION
498 CASAJE, ANNE QUEEN CASTRO
499 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ
500 CASAO, OSTINE ZYREX DEL ROSARIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 12 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 CASELIS, ELLA JOYCE SANTOS
502 CASENILLO, CRISTOPHER MENOR
503 CASES, CARLOS MATTHEW PALIZA
504 CASI, NARDO GALBEY
505 CASIA, ANTON MARK ZABLAN
506 CASIGAY, CHRISTLY FAITH LEE
507 CASTALONE, ADRIAN CASANTOSAN
508 CASTAÑEDA, JOWEL YAMBAO
509 CASTAÑEDA, LAWRENCE SARMIENTO
510 CASTAÑO, MARIA JENNY IGNACIO
511 CASTE, GERONE BALBUENA
512 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO
513 CASTILLANO, REY MARK ALLAM
514 CASTILLO, ERIKA BIANCA DIMAUNAHAN
515 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA
516 CASTILLO, JOSEPH CUETO
517 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA ANTONIO
518 CASTILLO, MAE JILYN DOMINGO
519 CASTILLO, PAULO SORIA
520 CASTILLO, RENNIER IAN SANTOS
521 CASTILLO, RHINNON JOSEPH SILVA
522 CASTILLO, RON MICHAEL LIZARDO
523 CASTOR, CELINE MARGARET TACDERAS
524 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN JOY FLORES
525 CASTRO, MARK JOSHUA VERGA
526 CASTRO, MEL ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
527 CASUGA, LEI MARICAR
528 CASUMPANG, GELEEN SUANICO
529 CATACUTAN, JONELLA AYSON
530 CATANGAY, JOHN RYAN BELANIO
531 CATARIG, JEFFTRIN CIPRIANO
532 CATILOD, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
533 CAVE, FRANCHESKA NICHOLE GUEVARRA
534 CAVITE, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
535 CAYETANO, LARA DENISE ADRIANO
536 CAYSIDO, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS
537 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN
538 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA
539 CED, JOHN ARJAY DIONSON
540 CENTENO, VINCE JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
541 CERILLO, PRECIOUS KENLEY TURALLO
542 CERVANIA, CHARLES ADRIAN SUATENGCO
543 CHAN, JUSTINE KYLE CORONEL
544 CHAN, KATHRINA MAICA DIZON
545 CHAN, MICHAEL JAY MEDINA
546 CHENG, EDRICK LOMAGDONG
547 CHOZAS, ROZETH CASILANG
548 CHUA, ALDRIN GAMBA
549 CHUA, CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM
550 CHUA, EMERSON TIÑOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 13 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 CIDRO, JULIUS ANTHONY PASCO
552 CIFRA, JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ
553 CIOCO, JACOB MARQUEZ
 554 CLAMAÑA, MA FATIMA CATALOGO
 555 CLAUDIO, KIM MARION DIMANLIG
556 CLAVERIA, MIKEE GONZALES
557 CLEMENTE, CATHERINE LOPENA
 558 CLEMENTE, KIEL ALEXIS DIMALANTA
 559 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA
560 CLOMERA, JIM DARREL MALVEDA
561 CO, ALEX GYRAN ASUNCION
562 CO, MIGUEL LORENZO DAVID
563 COBALLES, JOSHUA RENZ ABOCADO
564 COBANGCO, JAN PATRICK BERNAL
565 COBRE, MARICON ALFORQUE
566 COCAL, KENNETH CALICDAN
567 CODILAN, KC-LYN BALANAY
568 CODON, JAY JAY ESCURIDO
569 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES
570 COLE, KIA KATRINA ROJO
571 COLLERA, MARC FLORENCE BAMBA
572 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
573 COMIDA, FREDRYC DAZZLE GUIMARY
574 COMISO, RICANELL BELARMINO
575 COMPRADO, ALEA XENA AMAD
576 CONCEPCION, KHELA TOLENTINO
577 CONDE, GINNO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
578 CONDE, WENCELAO JR TORCO
579 CONLU, ROBERTO JESUS SALAPAR
580 CONSIGO, ELLEN SAAVEDRA
581 CONSOLACION, JAN KHRISTEL REI PADILLA
582 CONSORTE, JAMILA SERVINO
583 CONSTANTINO, TRISTAN JAMES CAPARAS
584 CONTAOI, DHIONE NICOLE SAGAO
585 CONTAWI, RIEGO EDMOND DAVID
586 COQUIA, NORMAN VINCENT PADUA
587 CORALES, NOEL CHRISTIAN ABACA
588 CORBAL, FAYE CELEBRADO
589 CORDOVA, DAVE ARCIGAL
590 CORONEL, JAMIE JEANE DELOS SANTOS
591 CORTES, JOHN JOSHUA TALASTAS
592 CORTEZ, CHRIS CHRISTIAN ALFONSO
593 CORTEZ, GENESIS TAPNIO
594 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO GAMBOA
595 CORTEZ, JOHN CLEO TALAVERA
596 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA
597 CORTEZ, KATHLYN MAE GONZALES
598 CORTEZ, VINCE PETER PORTUGAL
599 COTEJAR, JAKE COLORADA
600 CREDO, JHELSEA PAREDES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 14 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO
602 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID
 603 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO
 604 CRISOSTOMO, KRIS JOHN BALEDA
605 CRISTOBAS, JEEPY JULES SALVADOR
606 CRUZ, ARIES BARDILLON
 607 CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
 608 CRUZ, CHARISSE JORDAN
609 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN BOLISAY
610 CRUZ, DONNIE JEMUEL ALDAY
611 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY
612 CRUZ, GRECO GERVIN LUMABAS
613 CRUZ, JAY EMERSON REYES
614 CRUZ, JEANNE KRIZZA LEYESA
615 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA
616 CRUZ, JOSHUA PAUL ANGELES
617 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG
618 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
619 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANNE DELERIO
620 CRUZ, RAZIEL RAVEN ZAFRA
621 CRUZ, RICA MIKAELA VALENZUELA
622 CRUZADO, IRISH MONTEREY
623 CUA, GLENN DELOS REYES
624 CUBA, JERIEL ITAO
625 CUBILLAS, ACE NICOLE
626 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER MORGIA
627 CUEVAS, KRISTIN GAIL CHAVIT
 628 CUEVAS, MANSOUR ARIP
 629 CULABAN, JOHN MICHAEL RAPAL
630 CUNANAN, MICAH CHELLEY
631 CUNANAN, MICHELLE SAMBILE
 632 CUNANAN, PAUL MIKIE CARLOS
 633 CUÑA, MC PAUL TABAY
634 DABUET, EDRALPH GABON
635 DACIAN, JONATHAN VALERIO
636 DAGAMI, SPARK RJ RUBIO
637 DAGANDAN, RAY MARK CANONIGO
638 DAGANGON, CHENNY ANNE CARIAGA
639 DAGATAN, BERNADETTE NOLASCO
640 DAGDAG, DANILO DE GUZMAN
641 DAGDAGAN, JOHN PAUL DUMAAN
642 DAGMAN, ALDEN CAO
643 DAGOHOY, LESLIE RANISES
644 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
645 DAHIROC, JOSEPH MANONGDO
646 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA
647 DAJAY, RYAN CHRISTOPER RACAL
648 DAJI, MOHAMMAD MOHARIN
 649 DALUPANG, JEROME ROSTUM TUMALIUAN
 650 DAMASCO, SHAWN ASHTINE ESGUERRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 15 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 DANGALLO, EUNICE JADE SIOCON
652 DANTE, JOHN RENZO ESPOLON
 653 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
 654 DAP-OG, JOHN PAUL LAPU-OS
 655 DARANG, CHRISTIAN LOIS AMIT
656 DATANAGAN, JON MICHAEL DINOPOL
657 DAVID, ALDMIR JOSHUA PINGUL
658 DAVID, IVAN MIKAEL FLORES
659 DAVID, JOSH JACOB MACAFIL
660 DAVID, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARRA
 661 DAYAO, BRIAN NICOLE RIVERA
 662 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA
663 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE
664 DE CARDO, SHEEHAN KAYNE DOROY
 665 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH BELEN
 666 DE CHAVEZ, JHOHN PAULO ENCARNACION
667 DE GALICIA, JERWIN MATADLING
668 DE GUZMAN, DANICA YENA GABRIEL
669 DE GUZMAN, JANETTE CAPULI
670 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES PAULUS DEL ROSARIO
671 DE GUZMAN, KYLE LANSANG
672 DE GUZMAN, MARK EVANS ORDOÑEZ
673 DE GUZMAN, MC JUSTINE TANIG
674 DE GUZMAN, NHERIZZA CANZANA
675 DE GUZMAN, PAULO REYES
676 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL ARINGO
677 DE JESUS, JAY-RICK ORLINA
678 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO
679 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE OJEDA
680 DE JESUS, MICAH ANGELA DIVINO
681 DE JULIAN, FATIMA
682 DE LA ROSA, EDGIE BOY CERICOS
683 DE LARA, KENT MERSON INGRESO
684 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ
685 DE LEON, DANN JEO DORONILA
686 DE LEON, JUSTINE PAUL DE JESUS
687 DE LEON, PATRICK JAMES ORTUA
688 DE LEON, RIZALINO III TIBON
689 DE LEON, RONNYL JEROME CHING
690 DE LEON, VICTOR LORENZ PAR
691 DE SENA, JOSHUA ENRICO PANGANIBAN
692 DE TORRES, TIMOTHY DAVID ALMERO
693 DE VELA, MARK PHILIP BUISING
694 DE VERA, FERDINAND JR ESTRADA
695 DE VERA, RENZ
696 DEAUNA, JAIRA FELLIZAR
697 DECEAR, JOSHUA ONG
698 DECENA, DARREN LEE PAULO
699 DEGILLO, CARL LOUIE GALVEZ
700 DEL ROSARIO, DENISE MARI DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 16 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 DEL ROSARIO, ROMELLA MAE NICASIO
 702 DELA CRUZ, AARON SANOY
703 DELA CRUZ, ALLYANA GRACE SARMIENTO
704 DELA CRUZ, ANGELOU MINGOA
 705 DELA CRUZ, ARIANNE GRACE ONG
 706 DELA CRUZ, ARMEN ZUÑIGA
707 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
708 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PAULO ANGELES
709 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN
710 DELA CRUZ, JANE ARLETH LUBANG
711 DELA CRUZ, JAPHIA JIREH OCAMPO
712 DELA CRUZ, JOAN CORNEL
713 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI
714 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAOLO LEGISNIANA
715 DELA CRUZ, NEAL JHON SECUYA
716 DELA CRUZ, REIN ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
717 DELA CRUZ, VANIA MARIA VILLENA
718 DELA PEÑA, ARLEN JANE JOSON
719 DELA PEÑA, JEWEL FLORANTE
720 DELA REA, KIMMI FERNANDEZ
721 DELA ROSA, LOUIS ADRIAN VERCELES
722 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE GOMBOC
723 DELA VEGA, JASON SALAMAT
724 DELAGENTE, ROGER JR DUCAY
725 DELES, CRIS DALE MENESES
726 DELGADO, JAN ARVIN BRIONES
727 DELICA, VINCENT KYLE SANA
728 DELLAGAS, ADRIAN ARISTOTLE PICARDAL
729 DELOS REYES, EUGENE JACOB PERALTA
730 DELOS REYES, JASPER MARQUEZ
731 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS HARVEY COLIGADO
732 DELOS REYES, TROY ANDRE REGALADO
733 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAYE JOHN RAMORES
734 DELOS SANTOS, ARREN JOSE SANCHEZ
735 DELOS SANTOS, CESAR ROBERTO II SALONGA
 736 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ZULUETA
 737 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN JAMES CORDERO
738 DELOS SANTOS, TANYA DOMINIQUE VALENZUELA
739 DELOS SILOS, ADRIAN SENIDO
740 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO
741 DEMATERA, KAREN ANDREA RIVADELO
742 DEMDAM, ROWELL ALO
743 DEMERRE, JENNY PASTOLERO
744 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON
745 DERLA, GEDEL DELECTOR
746 DESAMPARADO, SYRAH LACHICA
747 DESENGAÑO, ALDWIN ORTIZ
 748 DIAMA, EDGAR JR PASTRANA
 749 DIAZ, CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
750 DIAZ, HUBERT SHELDON ESTRADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 17 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 DIAZ NG, RUSSEL MILES TALLADA
 752 DICCION, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
 753 DIEGO, BRYAN JOHN REYES
754 DIENTE, JOEMEL JOHN ALVAREZ
755 DIMAANO, ARIES CARLOS
756 DIMACULANGAN, GIAN LUIGI VERZO
757 DIMACULANGAN, KEDJIL MARALIT
758 DIMACULANGAN, REUBEN GIUSSEPHUS ALCANTARA
759 DIMAYA, BJORN VENZON
 760 DINGLASAN, LIAN CARLA LAVEGA
 761 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
762 DIOSANTO, JOCELYN CAMPANER
763 DISCAYA, NEIL PATRICK BELANDRES
 764 DIWA, CHRISTIAN AGUADA
 765 DIWA, JOSHUA MAUN
766 DIWA, KENNETH ARVIN ANCHETA
767 DIZON, ALVINCE CARIAGA
768 DIZON, BRANDYLL ART DE LUNA
769 DIZON, CLARICE JOY SAMPANG
770 DIZON, GENE PAUL GONZALES
771 DIZON, JIBBS ARABEJO
772 DIZON, JOHN FRANCIS ESPIRITU
773 DOLANAS, SACRAMYTH CAGA-ANAN
774 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY
775 DOMACENA, ALFONSO GABRIEL GUZMAN
776 DOMAGCO, MARTIN DOMINIC SERRANO
777 DOMINADO, JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ
778 DOMINES, ELJAY TILO
779 DOMINGO, ESTEFANY REMUEL SANTOS
780 DOMINGO, JUNEL BAUI
781 DOMINGSIL, KEVIN LUBRIN
782 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIS ADRIAN PALMA
783 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK RENZ IBAY
784 DONATO, CHRISTELLE JANE TADIOSA
785 DONAYRE, FAYRENE MARLA POPATCO
786 DORDAS, MARK DAVID MAYOR
787 DORDE, ROBERT JOHN MERCURIO
788 DORONIO, JOHN ERNEST DAG-AY
 789 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREX BORDIOS
790 DUALLO, BOBBY ANDREW
791 DUALLO, VIA GUMERA
792 DUCHA, CHRISTIAN TARRA
 793 DUCLAYAN, CELINE JOY BELTRAN
 794 DUCUSIN, AMEENA PAULINE CAMPOS
795 DUEÑAS, ALBERTINI III PEDRAJAS
796 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHESTER REI EVALE
797 DULATRE, RACHEL FLORENDO
798 DULCE, DARIUS CABASE
799 DUMAG, ROSSELE QUERUBIN
800 DUMALAON, JAY LORENZ ATRAGENIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 18 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 DUMAYAS, DIANA ROSE PARULI
 802 DUMDUM, JANINE RITCHELLE BALQUIN
803 DUMDUM, SHIELA MAE FUENTES
804 DUNGCA, LEYCEL NAGUITA
 805 DUNGO, MICHAEL LAWRENCE BALBOA
 806 DUNGOG, RODA BAYSON
807 DURAN, FRANCIS LAWRENCE ALABADO
808 DYMOSCO, PRINCE GEARY PERVANDOS
 809 EBCAS, HAZEL BENTULAN
 810 EBORA, AUGUSTUS VINCENCIO CHENG
811 EBOÑA, AIANA CHRISTINE DUNGO
812 EDILLO, JANINA LUCINA
 813 EDRADA, JOHN ERICKSON GATCHALIAN
 814 EGOS, GLI CHRISTIAN RUIZ
815 ELAM, CHARISSE DIANE QUITAY
816 ELCANO, RONALD PRADES
 817 ELEAZAR, PRINCESS JOY MENDOZA
 818 ELISAN, JIM CEDRIC SAMSON
819 EMATA, MICHAEL RENZ GALANG
820 EMBATE, JOHN ISRAEL CUÑADO
 821 EMBESTRO, SHERYL ANNE FULO
 822 ENCABO, ANGEL MAE RIBLE
823 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO
824 ENCARNACION, RHONALYN SANTILLAN
 825 ENDIZA, CELSO JR DETERA
 826 ENERIO, ELDON JAKE ENTERO
827 ENRICO, EMMANUEL JUSTINE GAYETA
828 ENRIQUEZ, CARLO GLORIOSO
 829 ENRIQUEZ, JAN LESTER DELA CRUZ
 830 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTIN NOEL ERIVERA
831 ENRIQUEZ, LEJAN ALFRED CAÑO
832 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS PHILLIP CARREON
 833 ERER, ELKS SARMIENTO
 834 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ
835 ERNI, MHER-ANDREW ROMASANTA
836 ESCALA, LARRY JUNE SIMPRON
 837 ESCLADA, RICA IBARBIA
 838 ESCOBAR, EDCEL JOHN CARDOS
839 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA
840 ESER, PATRICK CASTOR
841 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI
842 ESPALDON, ANGELINE MOSENDE
843 ESPANIO, RAIZA TRAGONA
844 ESPARES, JOHN CLYDE MANAGAYTAY
845 ESPELETA, ROVIC JOUSHUA OTIC
846 ESPINOSA, ALPHA MAE GARCIA
847 ESPIRITU, CHAWEE CHARLSON CRUZ
848 ESPIRITU, JEAN CLIFFORD BIGUAS
849 ESPIRITU, RICH MARTIN CUARESMA
850 ESPOS, ROGGEN JOKO QUINTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 19 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 ESQUEJO, FLORDELIZA CATIPON
852 ESQUIERES, JOANA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
853 ESTACIO, MAY ANGELOU MADRIGAL
854 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTIAN CABELTIS
855 ESTARAS, ALECK PRADO
856 ESTRADA, ALJUN ROA
857 ESTRADA, ZEIGFRED ATO
858 ESTRELLA, GLADDIES JOYCEE DUMANDAN
859 ESTRELLA, KURT RUSSEL CASAUAY
860 ESTRELLA, LEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
861 ESTRELLA, NEALE JHON HERNANDEZ
862 EUPALAO, KEYNA KIRSTEN
863 EUROLFAN, KLOYD PESADO
864 EVANGELISTA, JEWELLE GOMEZ
865 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MARLO MERELOS
866 EVANGELISTA, KARISSA DE GUZMAN
867 EVANGELISTA, WALLY MAYO
868 EVIO, ROSILINDA SORIANO
869 FABIA, RASHAN PAUL GALLARDO
870 FABIAN, NESLYN DUANE VALDEZ
871 FABRIA, JUSTINE KLEITON ALIBONG
872 FABROS, JAMES STEPHEN MACAOROG
873 FABROS, JONATHAN PUNDOCAR
874 FACTOR, MARICAR EDEP
875 FAJARDO, RENNIEL CASTRENCE
876 FALABI, BENEDICT LOPEZ
877 FALCUNAYA, DEUS CARL FRONDA
878 FALLARIA, FLETCHER DWAYNE CHAVEZ
879 FAMILARA, AEDAN KIM FIDELEN
880 FAMPO, MARIA BERNADINE MENDOZA
881 FARE, QUINIE JOY SURIAGA
882 FEBIAR, JONATHAN DAVID HOO
883 FELICES, MARK RANIEL HILUDO
884 FERINO, DANIEL CASTILLO
885 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON
886 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JEAN DUBRIA
887 FERNANDEZ, JAN MARINELLE IRENE AMBI
888 FERNANDEZ, KAIRA EMI DIOLAZO
889 FERNANDEZ, MATT ASLEY DANCIL
890 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON
891 FERNANDO, JOBEL DILAG
892 FERNANDO, LORENZ ANDRE CABIDA
893 FERRER, JHAZEL GANDIA
894 FERRY, MARICAR RAMOS
895 FEUDO, GERALD PAUL PEREZ
896 FIGUEROA, ANA COLEEN CASTRO
897 FIGUEROA, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
898 FLORECE, APRILLE ROSE NIEBRES
899 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MAE BELEN
900 FLORES, EDCEL BRIGOLI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 20 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 FLORES, FERNAN PATRICK RITO
902 FLORES, JIRAH JOY VILLANUEVA
903 FLORES, JOHN DOMINIC AUSTRIA
904 FLORES, JUSTINE RAY JIMENO
905 FLORES, MARK ADRIAN CARANDANG
906 FLORES, NIKKO TAMAYAO
907 FLORES, RENZO ESPINO
908 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN JACOB
909 FLORES, ROMA RICO FORMALEJO
 910 FORMENTO, REGINA GRACE ZAMORA
 911 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN
912 FRADES, BERNALIEN VILLALOBOS
913 FRAMIL, DONNE EZEKIEL NAPIZA
 914 FRANCISCO, CLARICE SATPARAM
 915 FRANCISCO, EDRICK FABI
916 FRANCISCO, JOE MARI RAMORES
917 FRANCISCO, MARK RITCHE BAUTISTA
 918 FRANCISCO, MELFREN ALAN BAUN
 919 FRANCISCO, NAOMI YEDDA ZARA
920 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO
921 FRESNIDO, JESSA BATIANCILA
 922 FRUELDA, RENNIER JAN FABULA
 923 FUENTES, JAN ROE DE LA CERNA
924 FUERTES, JOHN RESTHY DEQUIÑA
925 FULO, NEIL GILBERT GALIDO
 926 GABAIG, JUSTIN MHARK CUEVAS
 927 GABALES, GENESIS ARGUILLES
928 GABATAN, JAPHET SALINAS
929 GABRAL, MA GRETCHIELA GO
 930 GABRIEL, FLOR JOYCE MARANAN
 931 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
932 GACITA, JOHN RONALD RAMOS
933 GACURA, MATHEW ARGUELLES
934 GADDI, CLAUDINE VANESSA BOCO
935 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO
936 GALANG, GEMYR CARASIG
937 GALANG, MA BIANCA JOY MANGSAL
938 GALANG, VINCENT NATIVIDAD
939 GALIPOT, MARIKNELL VILLANUEVA
940 GALLARDO, HANS KERWIN CALDEO
941 GALLARDO, ROSE ANNE CATAMA
942 GALLEGO, KAVEN ANGEL OLANO
943 GALLENERO, JULIUS KEN ERIC ROCE
944 GALLON, MARK ALLAN TALAGTAG
945 GALVEZ, KEVIN APOSTOL
946 GALVEZ, LYRA MAE ARANA
947 GALVEZ, SER ROD DEL ROSARIO
948 GALVEZ, VAN KELLY MAGTIBAY
949 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA
950 GANIPAN, GIOVY FONTONALGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 21 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 GANNABAN, RODEL LASAM
952 GAPAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ
953 GAPUZ, APRIL MAE SANTIAGO
954 GARADO, LADY KYNNIA DIGO
 955 GARANGANAO, MARY ROSE PASILAN
 956 GARCIA, ADRIAN IGNACIO
957 GARCIA, ALEIANDRO MARKO CLEOFE
958 GARCIA, ALVIN ANGELO MONTENEGRO
959 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS
960 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY CAFE
961 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JASON GOTENGCO
962 GARCIA, ELOISA MARIANO
 963 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA
 964 GARCIA, GIL BIEN AGUSTIN
965 GARCIA, JEREMIAH JAMES CAVITE
966 GARCIA, JERRIC GUEVARRA
 967 GARCIA, JETHRO VALENCIA
 968 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE
969 GARCIA, JOHN IANNE MIGUEL TINIO
970 GARCIA, JONI GELLANGALA
 971 GARCIA, KC LYN LARDIZABAL
 972 GARCIA, NICO MEDINA
973 GARCIA, RAEED ARAGASI
974 GARCIA, ROLANDO BEDAR
975 GARDUQUE, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUJAN
976 GARLAN, JILL BENZON
977 GARSUTA, MA JESSA ELEGIO
978 GASPAR, ANGELOU CARRANCEJA
979 GATCHALIAN, CARL JONATHAN CONDA
980 GATCHALIAN, MARI LOUELL PROTACIO
981 GAVIOLA, JADE PATRICK SEMAÑA
982 GAWARAN, DEN LEONARD BONIFACIO
983 GAYAM, REYMARK AGUILLON
984 GAYETA, ROBERT MACDON
985 GAYOMA, ALFREDRICK VILLAFAÑA
986 GAYUMMA, ANTHONY JOHN NAGNOT
987 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA
988 GELLA, KRISTINE JOY SARONG
989 GELPE, JOHN REY SALADA
990 GENALAGON, DONNA MARIE SALVANI
991 GENER, MAE NARD LACSAMANA
992 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS
993 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI
994 GEOLLEGUE, BENJIE NAVAL
995 GERBUYOS, MARQUEE PATALUD
996 GERONA, CARMELO CLAVO
997 GIGANAN, CLOUIE BAVIERA
998 GIGANTE, GINA NALDO
999 GIGANTONE, JONEL GRAELLOS
 1000 GO, KENNETH JAYFORD NONES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 22 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 GOBRES, ELIEZER RAMOS
1002 GOCHOCO, JOHN MATTHEW CABARLE
1003 GOCO, HAROLD LANCE RUSTIA
 1004 GOLECHONG, ROBERT IAN REYES
 1005 GOLOSINDA, NICOLO PAOLO GALICIA
1006 GOMEZ, LORGIO PAUL NACIONAL
1007 GONZAGA, JOHN FRANCIS PECATOSTE
 1008 GONZALES, ACE JERRYL DORIMON
 1009 GONZALES, ADRIAN CARL CRUZ
1010 GONZALES, CARLO PEREZ
1011 GONZALES, DAISY MARIE SAMSODIN
 1012 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA
 1013 GONZALES, ISAIAH EXEQUIEL CUBACUB
1014 GONZALES, JHON HAROLD ALCANTARA
1015 GONZALES, JOENY NAZOL
 1016 GONZALES, JOHN FRANCIS DEPANAY
 1017 GONZALES, KARLA MARY CORONADO
1018 GONZALES, MARY ROSE ENDAYA
1019 GONZALES, NICOLE ANTHONNIE ALVAREZ
1020 GONZALES, RALPH ALAN PILANGA
1021 GONZALES, RAYMOND ALCOY
1022 GONZALES, RUTH MAICA CRUZ
1023 GONZALES, SHAWN MICHAEL BRUCAL
1024 GOPEZ, ROGIN PAUL IAN GARCIA
1025 GOPITEO, AMIEL GUIRJEN
1026 GOZON, JAYVEN OLIVERIA
1027 GREGORIO, JENIFER SALVADOR
 1028 GRIJALDO, JENELYN MARAVILLA
 1029 GRULLO, MA AIAH NATHALIE BAAY
1030 GUANZON, DEREK KYLE PIOQUINTO
1031 GUANZON, KRISTINE MAE SAGUBAN
 1032 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS
 1033 GUARINO, ERICA RUBIE ACMA
1034 GUATLO, MICHAEL JAKE MARZAN
1035 GUECO, KELVIN SABLAN
 1036 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO
 1037 GUERZON, JOSE FERNANDO NICOLAS
1038 GUERZON, MYKA MARIELLE TANGKUSAN
1039 GUEVARRA, MARYKATE LICUP
 1040 GUEVARRA, REECE DEO DE GUZMAN
 1041 GUIBONE, MARY FRANCE SUJEDE
1042 GUILING, ARLENE CAPUNO
1043 GUILLEN, JOHN ALVIN PAULINO
1044 GUILLERMO, JOREL MAMUAD
1045 GUIQUING, ALDRIN KELLY PAYADON
1046 GUMBAN, CHARMAINE ARAÑADOR
1047 GUMOBAO, LEAH CRISTINA VITUG
1048 GUPIT, MARCO MAABA
1049 GUTANG, JONATHAN FLORES
1050 GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDER JHON SANGUYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 23 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE JEZREEL ROLLON
1052 GUTIERREZ, IAN NEIL DE JESUS
1053 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
1054 GUTIERREZ, NADINE AIREN NICDAO
1055 GUY, LAURENCE PATIÑO
1056 GUZMAN, AILEEN PACLETA
1057 GUZMAN, KRIS ROY ARBASTO
1058 GUZMAN, SAIMON JOSHUA LONGNO
1059 HABLA, GIRLYN ANNE BIÑAS
1060 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION
1061 HAMAC, JUMAR BUHIAN
1062 HAO, ARVIN LAWRENCE ONG
1063 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES
1064 HEMENTERA, MARIA IZABELLE DELA PEÑA
1065 HERMOSILLA, CURT O'NEAL BAUTISTA
1066 HERMOSILLA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
1067 HERNANDEZ, GIAN CARLO
1068 HERNANDEZ, JASON PATRICK LEGASPI
1069 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH GASPAR
1070 HERNANDEZ, RAMON CHRISTOPHER LAYAG
1071 HERNANDEZ, REDELYN MARQUEZ
1072 HERNANDEZ, RIEZ JILL CALABERIA
1073 HIDALGO, JAYVEE PADILLA
1074 HILARIO, MELINDA FAYE CAYABYAB
1075 HILOTIN, JERIC CHRISTIAN CUBE
1076 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO
1077 HONORIDEZ, NORCH VAN PIALAGO
1078 HONORIO, SILVER ROSE GROSPE
1079 HONRADE, PAULA MARIE STA MARIA
1080 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI
1081 HORA, VIVIEN ESCANDOR
1082 HORMIGOSO, NIEL JARREN COLOMA
1083 HORTILLOSA, RALPH LORENZ ROSINE
1084 IBALE, JERALD PATIARCA
1085 IBARRA, CLARIZZA LALATA
1086 IBARRA, KENNETH JOHN PLAZA
1087 IBAY, ANGEL MAVERIQUE URBI
1088 IBAY, CENON JR TUMAMAO
1089 IBAÑEZ, ANA CRISTY
1090 IBAÑEZ, IVY MALCO
1091 IBLAN, LIO SIMON LANIOG
1092 IBO, JOHN CLEMENT SAMSON
 1093 IDIO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH CERVAS
 1094 IGLESIAS, JAMES THEODOR ENRIQUEZ
1095 IGNACIO, ANJANETTE BORROMEO
1096 IGNACIO, CARL JOSHUA FLORES
1097 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP PUCAN
1098 IGNACIO, YNA MARIA
1099 IGUALDO, IANMOR WILLY
1100 IGUIBAN, CARL JASON GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 24 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 ILAGAN, JAYNETH JAYLA ESMANA
 1102 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL
1103 ILAGAN, LANZ ENGEL MANANSALA
1104 ILAO, JEZER EXTRA
1105 IMPERIAL, REY ALFRED JALLORES
1106 INGUITO, KEVIN LEE GONZALES
1107 INOCENCIO, ERROL CYDE BARTOLOME
1108 INONOG, GRAZIELLA ADORAH MARIE BORLAGDATAN
 1109 INTERINO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CAMPANG
 1110 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE SANDRINO
1111 INVENTOR, ERIL JUDE GATOC
1112 IPANAG, JAYMI MADROÑAL
 1113 IRINGAN, REMUS VINCENT ARGAYOSO
 1114 ISIDRO, ADRIEL PALMERO
1115 ISIDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
1116 JACELA, LUIGI AARON MARILAG
 1117 JACINTO, MA CLARISE LABRADOR
 1118 JACOB, IYRA FAYE TARUBAL
1119 JAILANI, AL-TURKI SANDAG
1120 JALA, SHIELA MAE MALIGAYA
 1121 JALANDONI, IZZA CLAIRE MANINGO
 1122 JALBUENA, CHRISTER NADRES
1123 JAMBALOS, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
1124 JAMILLA, MARC JERVIN MICIANO
 1125 JAMISON, RONAN DE GRACIA
 1126 JANDUMON, MIKKO SAMANIEGO
1127 JARA, JOHN NEIL TOCONG
1128 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN
 1129 JARAVATA, FHELSCY AMOR OFILADA
 1130 JARCIA, JUDYLYN AGUILAR
1131 JASARENO, ALBERTO DOMINIC MARANAN
1132 JAURIGUE, JUNS MARVIN MELANIO
 1133 JAVATE, KAREN ORATE
 1134 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALEGRIA
1135 JAVIER, NICOLIE FLORESTA
1136 JAVILLONAR, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
 1137 JAYME, RUSSEL GREIHAM NARANJA
 1138 JIMENEZ, FERSEN NARSHALL
1139 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE MAE REYES
1140 JOHANSSON, THOMAS MICHAEL DE ASIS
 1141 JORDAN, CLARISSE MONTERO
 1142 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON
1143 JORNADAL, JOEPET AOANAN
1144 JORNADAL, JUSTIN ESPINOSA
 1145 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALILIO
 1146 JOSE, CRISTINE GONZALES
1147 JOSE, LORENZO MARCO NABONG
1148 JOSE, RANIEL PALOMO
1149 JOSON, JERRY EMMANUEL
1150 JOVEZ, LAURENCE DEAN COMPRADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 25 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 JUANEZA, AIJELETH
1152 JUANILLO, BONNA LYNE DOLORES
1153 JUBILADO, ROSE KRISTEL MARZAN
1154 JULARBAL, CHARINA EJADA
1155 JULOM, MICHAEL JR DEMA-ALA
1156 JUMAO-AS, ED WYNDEL BERAME
1157 JUMAQUIO, DIONELL QUINTO
1158 JUMINTO, MELCHOR PESIGAN
1159 JUNIO, DANIEL AUSTIN CALLANG
1160 JUNIO, JOEMAR VELASQUEZ
1161 JURADO, JECK ALEXIS OSIAS
1162 KALAYAKAN, JASSIM AMIN
1163 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA
1164 KASILAG, KEVIN JEROME ULITIN
1165 KATIGBAK, PAULINE JOY GUDA
 1166 KAW, MICHAEL KEVIN LEE
 1167 KEELER, HENRY JAMES LACO
1168 KEMPIS, JULIE ANN DIAZ
1169 KINTANAR, JIMDELLE CORONADO
 1170 KUAN, LEZIL CALIPAYAN
 1171 LABAY, RYAN JHON PERASOL
1172 LABORDO, PAULO ORBINA
1173 LABRADOR, JULIUS RICAFRENTE
1174 LABRADOR, LYKA MALLORCA
1175 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
1176 LACANG, KRISTELLE CANIESO
1177 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
1178 LACIDA, MAR CHRISTIAN
1179 LACSA, JEROME SAN JOSE
1180 LACSINA, EDMUND MONDRAGON
1181 LACSON, JUDEL ROY JAMELO
1182 LADERAS, ELIEZER MAGAT
 1183 LAGMAN, CARYSA YSABELLE SILVA
 1184 LAGROSAS, LEANDRO DONCILLO
1185 LAMBAN, RULF ALIPIN
1186 LAMESERIA, CURT MITCHELL CIPRIANO
 1187 LANDINGIN, NELSON GALLARDO
 1188 LANDONG, KARL STEVEN NAVIDA
1189 LANGIT, TIMOTHY CASTILLO
1190 LANGRES, JEHU BATACAN
 1191 LANIOSA, ADRIAN BRIONES
 1192 LAPAAN, REXAIRE DEEIHL OCSAN
1193 LAPEÑA, LEANDRO IBAÑEZ
1194 LAPIDARIO, LOUIS VERNON ASTILLA
 1195 LAPUS, LEA VERON PASCUAL
 1196 LAPUZ, CLARENCE JOY BORILLA
1197 LARIDO, MARY ANNE JOYCE DUCDUC
1198 LARIOSA, LUI ERRICH RAMIREZ
 1199 LARIVA, LARRY JR UNTALAN
 1200 LASTRELLA, JEAN AGOMAA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 26 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 LATADE, ADRIELLE KENT VILLANUEVA
1202 LATINA, VICTORIA GRACE ESTRERA
1203 LAUREL, MARK ANTHONY TORRE
1204 LAURENCIANO, AARON CARLO DANDAN
1205 LAVISTE, MIEL REOLLO MENDOZA
1206 LAVIÑA, COLIN BAUTISTA
1207 LAWAS, FRANZEL JOHN YUMANG
1208 LAYA, GERALD RENZ ESTANISLAO
1209 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA
1210 LAYOSA, CHRISTIANA BALDOMAR
1211 LAZARES, JOHN DETLEV HJART MARASIGAN
1212 LAZO, MARIJOE PADILLA
1213 LAZO, NELYN DOMINIQUE ALMENDA
1214 LEABRES, FERDINAND JR CORPIN
1215 LEAÑO, ALEEN GLEEN JURADO
1216 LEAÑO, ERICK JOSHUA LLANES
1217 LEDESMA, CHRISTIAN DAVE ACALING
1218 LEE, JUSTIN ROLAND LIM
1219 LEGASPI, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
1220 LEGUA, JEREMIAH BAELLO
1221 LEIDO, JANE COLEEN PAGUIO
1222 LENON, MAURICE LAURENCE GERONILLA
1223 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA
1224 LERIO, RAMIL JR NACARIO
1225 LESCANO, RACHEL LEYESA
1226 LEYBA, LIONEL JED CALMA
1227 LEYCANO, ALJONDER MALATE
1228 LEYDA, ONIL JAIA GONZALES
1229 LIAD, BILL JUNIDEZ TANDA
1230 LIANZA, RICKY JR WAEL
1231 LIBUTAN, ANGELICA PIA BONDOC
1232 LICO, CHRISTYL JOSOL
1233 LIM, CHARLES GALANG
1234 LIM, DANIELLE ARIAS
1235 LIM, DOMINIC BARRETTO
 1236 LIM, MARY JOAN ALSOLA
 1237 LIMACO, REMSELLE DOJOLES
1238 LIOS, MOHAIDEN BANIE
1239 LIPAT, CRISANTE GERARDO JR MARASIGAN
 1240 LIWAG, JOHN VICTOR ADEL TORRES
 1241 LLAMAS, CLARISSE ANGELA MAGAHIS
1242 LLAMAS, ROBIN JOSEF SADDAM
1243 LLAMELO, RHEMO YUNSAL
 1244 LLANES, GERALYN RAMOS
 1245 LLANES, LORENZO DOMINIC ALMARIO
1246 LLANITA, JIMMY JR JASO
1247 LLANTINO, JESRYL ALAPRE
1248 LLARENA, AERON MARK ELIZAGA
1249 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION
1250 LLENA, MARVIN TONY PEPITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 27 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 LOBETE, MARK JOSEPH TAMBUBOY
1252 LOBO, ARMARY CAMIGUING
1253 LOBRIGAS, JAKE CASINILLO
1254 LOLO, KENT JUDE ILOGON
1255 LOPEZ, ARWIN NOLASCO
1256 LOPEZ, BRYLE GABRIELLE ABATAYO
1257 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE ANDAL
1258 LOPEZ, KLARENS DESIREE FAUSTINO
1259 LOPEZ, RHOED CZAR RULIDA
1260 LOPOZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOSE
1261 LORENZANO, SHELLY NICOLE BAYUBAY
1262 LORENZO, ABIGAIL POBLETE
1263 LORENZO, JOMEL JR ATIENZA
1264 LORENZO, LEAND KARLO GULOY
1265 LORIA, KIEVEN BENEDICT ARMA
1266 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ
1267 LUARES, ELSIE BAAL
1268 LUCAS, ANGELITO NIÑO LICO
 1269 LUCIANO, JOHN NIKKO ZAMORA
 1270 LUCIDO, ALVIN JACOB FAMORCA
1271 LUCILA, GAEA BRIANE MARTINEZ
1272 LUCMAN, AHMAD MAHER SANGCOPAN
 1273 LUGOD, CHRISTIAN IRISH EGAR
 1274 LUGTU, RONALD JR ESGUERRA
1275 LUIS, DENNIS JAMES ALTURA
1276 LUMANTAS, JERIC C'ZAR BILLONES
 1277 LUMBAN, CHRISTINE YLANE PIGAR
 1278 LUNA, JOSEPH JAY MASBANG
1279 LUPENA, JOSHUA SEAN DOMINGO
1280 LUSOC, KIRBY JEFFERSON VILLAMOR
 1281 LUSTERIO, MALCHIDIEL TUMBAGA
 1282 LUSTERIO, ZADKIEL MIGUEL DOLLENTE
1283 LUZA, JESS KIVEN PAYE
1284 LUZON, MARK ANTHONY APAT
 1285 MAALA, MA SUZETTE DAWAL
 1286 MAALA, MICHAELLA MEDINA
1287 MABANTA, MAYNALD DANGANAN
1288 MABASA, MEIGIE ANNE ALIPIO
 1289 MABBAYAD, SHIELA MAY GAZZINGAN
 1290 MABULAY, LOUISE LORRAINE CHAN
1291 MACABANTI, BONIFACIO SUMOG-UY
1292 MACADANGDANG, CHARLEYS AYSON
 1293 MACALINDONG, SAMANTHA MIRANDA
 1294 MACANANG, GERYLL BACCAY
1295 MACAPOBRE, BERN MICAH GUTANG
1296 MACARAIG, ERIKA OLGA INCIONG
 1297 MACARAIG, JONATHAN REYES
 1298 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO
1299 MACKAY, JOHN PAUL SALABUQUE
1300 MACOSE, EDWARD JOSEPH DUCHA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 28 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 MADLANGBAYAN, CELINE CUSTODIO
 1302 MADRAZO, MARIES VICENCIO
1303 MADRIDANO, SHIERRA MAE NARITO
1304 MADRIGAL, MACKY GASPAR
 1305 MADULIN, DEBORAH CRAVE
 1306 MAGADIA, FATIMA LEGARTE
1307 MAGAHIS, JOHN REY OSINSAO
1308 MAGALLANES, BRANDON IBALE
1309 MAGALLON, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
1310 MAGANO, MARL MIGUEL SORIANO
1311 MAGBANUA, JOHN PAUL DIMACULANGAN
1312 MAGBITANG, CZARINA ELOISE BATUIGAS
 1313 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE
 1314 MAGDAYO, MARK NIÑO OCLARIT
1315 MAGISTRADO, HENRIELLE DELA CRUZ
1316 MAGLALANG, JOYCEE MENDOZA
 1317 MAGO, KIMBERLY SALOMON
 1318 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA
1319 MAGONCIA, APRIL JOHN ARIEL YAP
1320 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
1321 MAGPANTAY, IVAN HENRIS ATIP
1322 MAGPILI, MARIEL DOMINGO
1323 MAGSAJO, JOHN ALEXIS TANG
1324 MAGSALANSAN, JOHN ERROL CANLAS
1325 MAGSINO, MANILYN SILANG
1326 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO
1327 MAHINAY, JOSEPH LEANDRE SANCHEZ
1328 MAINES, GLENN ZORCA
1329 MAISO, SERCON JR MEJALA
1330 MALABANAN, AIRA PATRICIA LACERNA
1331 MALABANAN, LEAN MICHAEL ARROYO
1332 MALABANAN, RYAN VEGA
1333 MALALUAN, MARLO DEXIE DALE GAHISAN
1334 MALAMUG, CLYDE MAVERICK ABELLA
1335 MALANCO, JAY DELA CRUZ
1336 MALERIADO, CHRISTIAN GARBO
1337 MALINGAN, DRUANNE YZZA APARECIO
1338 MALIS, PRECIOUS DALINO
1339 MALIT, MELVILLE JAN CALMA
1340 MALLARI, JEZRINA REYES
1341 MALLARI, RUSSEL ROMAN LEGASPI
1342 MALLILLIN, FATIMA MORALES
1343 MALLORCA, GILLIAN PEREZ
1344 MALOLOY-ON, JAPHET CUARESMA
1345 MALONG, JONATHAN CRUZ
1346 MALUBAGO, PATRICIA NICOLE MEDINA
1347 MAMAC, MARABA JAMES AWING
1348 MAMARIL, GLENN LANCE BAUTISTA
1349 MAMARIL, KRAISHUS KOLEEN BALA
1350 MANADAY, JAY-LORD PILLOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 29 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 MANALANG, IVAN CHRISTIAN JED ACOSTA
1352 MANALASTAS, ZEUS JOVETTE MATIAS
1353 MANALAYSAY, JAYMAR BAJARIN
1354 MANALO, CHRISTIAN LEVIN OPACO
1355 MANALO, JAZZLEEN SUMAGUE
1356 MANALO, JOMMEL SISON
1357 MANALO, VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ
1358 MANALO, YVES KATIGBAK
1359 MANALOTO, KATHLENE PANGILINAN
1360 MANARANG, GIENEL FRANCHESKA DELOS SANTOS
1361 MANATO, JOHNN NIÑO DAGUNO
1362 MANATO, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ
1363 MANDAP, RICA ANGELA PADILLA
1364 MANDAPAT, JOSHUA NORA
1365 MANDIA, JANEL UMBAL
1366 MANDIA, WARREN JAMES ILAO
1367 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES
1368 MANGAHAS, YONICE REGINE DE LUNA
1369 MANGALINDAN, EDUARD RAY ADDUN
1370 MANGARING, MARK GIMME BAWASANTA
1371 MANGLICMOT, JAY JERALD MINA
1372 MANGLO, DEXTER BALSADO
1373 MANIO, WORTHTY VELASCO
1374 MANITO, KRISTELLE TUD
1375 MANLUCO, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL
1376 MANONGSONG, RHONA MAE BACSA
1377 MANUEL, AERALEEN AÑASCO
 1378 MANUEL, TIMOTHY SUAREZ
 1379 MANUNTAG, ALYSSA MARI CABRERA
1380 MANZON, RHEY MART GANDEZA
1381 MAPACPAC, KRISTLE JOYCE LATAYAN
 1382 MAPANAO, JUSTINE ANDREI BERNARDO
 1383 MAPPATAO, GRANT RAMONES
1384 MAQUINAD, SHEILA MAE LAGGUI
1385 MARANAN, ANTHONY RICKSON DIONEDA
 1386 MARASIGAN, UNICE RODRIGUEZ
 1387 MARCELINO, MARK CARLO TAYSON
1388 MARCELINO, ROSE ANN MATIAS
1389 MARCELO, CIRACH ANTHONY GOZON
 1390 MARCELO, MARIELLE JOY PAMANIAN
 1391 MARCELO, MIALYN SANTOS
1392 MARFIL, JEVEN DALE MAGADAN
1393 MARGALLO, GERALD PAUL COMAYAS
 1394 MARIANO, FATIMA ROSE ALMONEDA
 1395 MARIANO, JOVIT SOBERANO
1396 MARIANO, KAMIKA MULDONG
1397 MARIANO, KARLO MANDAP
 1398 MARIANO, VHERNON LIZARDO
 1399 MARILLA, ALJUDE SARIO
1400 MARQUEZ, DEMY SERQUIÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 30 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 MARQUEZ, HAZEL JANE PLACA
1402 MARQUEZ, LUIGIE VALDERAMA
1403 MARQUEZ, MARK LESTER IÑIGO
1404 MARTILLANO, RENZI JAMES CORTEZ
1405 MARTIN, CHRISTIAN DIOR FRIAS
1406 MARTIN, JOANNA CHARIZ RAMOS
1407 MARTIN, RICHARD OLIVER REYES
1408 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE CAMONAY
1409 MASCARIÑAS, ARBY CHRISTY PEÑAFLOR
1410 MASMILA, ABRAHAM DELA PAZ
1411 MATALOG, REESE LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
1412 MATAMPALE, RONNEL OÑA
1413 MATANGCAS, CESAR RYAN HADAP
1414 MATAWARAN, AGUSTINE CHRISTIAN CABERO
1415 MATEO, WILLIAM BANZON
1416 MATIAS, ALEXANDER SANTOS
1417 MATIAS, AVEGALE ANGELUS ALIMUIN
1418 MATING, MARK HARJI QUINE
1419 MATOCYON, GENESIS REID ALLAS
1420 MATSUMOTO, YOUKI BAUTISTA
1421 MAULLON, JASMIN DE SALIT
1422 MAURICIO, MARK DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
1423 MAUTE, JOHAIRA MACAREMBANG
1424 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO
1425 MAÑALAC, HERSON NARANJA
1426 MEDEL, CARLO PIDOY
1427 MEDENILLA, MARK JOHANN LEJOS
1428 MEDIAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER FLORANDA
1429 MEDIAVILLO, JAZELLE EBALLA
1430 MEDINA, LEAH RUTH SEVILLA
1431 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN SIERDA
1432 MEJOS, MARK JASON CAYABAN
1433 MELGO, ADRIAN SECRETARIA
1434 MELLIZO, GRACIELA ANTOINETTE MONTES
1435 MELOCOTON, KEVIN ANDREW BENETUA
1436 MELOCOTON, MIKE NORBE
1437 MEMBRIDO, OLGA SAGALEN
1438 MENDEZ, ISABELA MARIE SIO
1439 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP
1440 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LACAP
1441 MENDOZA, ARMIE CALONGCALONG
1442 MENDOZA, DANIELLE MEG DELA CRUZ
1443 MENDOZA, DIANNE LOPEZ
1444 MENDOZA, JAYSON SIGUENZA
1445 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
1446 MENDOZA, JUSTINE SABARIAGA
1447 MENDOZA, MARA ALLANA CEZAR
1448 MENDOZA, MARK NIÑO LANDICHO
1449 MENDOZA, NORIEL MIRANDA
1450 MENDOZA, RAMWEL ABRAM AGUILAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 31 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 MENDOZA, REINA PANERGALIN
 1452 MENDOZA, ROBERT JAMES PEÑAVERDE
1453 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE
1454 MERCA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
 1455 MERCADO, CRISTOPHER JOHN MODEQUILLO
 1456 MERCADO, DEAN POCHOLO SANTOS
1457 MERCADO, JAN FAITH ISAAC RINGPIS
1458 MERCADO, MIGUELITO JR SALVADOR
1459 MERCADO, RICOHERMOSO MARILLA
1460 MERGILINO, SARAH MAE MAESTRECAMPO
1461 MERILLES, WILSON BAYRANTE
1462 MERIN, EMMANUEL JOSHUA CRUZATE
1463 MERTO, JR MARC ROBERT CANILAO
1464 MESA, KAIRAH SHEEN ATIENZA
1465 MESINA, EDMAR DE ALA
1466 MESINA, NIKKO JOHN GALLENO
1467 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA
1468 MEÑA, KERBEEN KAISER DACATIMBAN
1469 MICALLER, GENESIS ESPIRITU
1470 MICOMPAL, BELL JOHN CORONEL
1471 MIDAY, NICOLE ANN RIOMEL DE LEON
1472 MIJARES, MA AIRENE PANGAN
1473 MIL, KEVIN JUDE MONTE
1474 MILANES, SUSSANNAH CONDES
1475 MILANTE, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
1476 MILAY, CLARK KENT RUSSEL LIM
1477 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN
1478 MILLAN, MARK LESTER SINGULAR
1479 MILLARE, MA MIKI BERMAS
1480 MINA, RUSTY JOHN LLOYD RODRIGUEZ
1481 MINAMIDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
1482 MINGUEZ, GRASON BAUTISTA
 1483 MINTALAR, GIZELLE MAE CAPARAS
 1484 MIRANDA, MARK DANIELLE DE JESUS
1485 MIRANDA, RO-LIE BELLO
1486 MIRANDO, JONRIC ATIAN
 1487 MIRASOL, ROMART ALDRICH PALMA
 1488 MISAGAL, RENZ IRVY VENIEGAS
1489 MISALBAS, CLEO DEXTER VILLADO
1490 MISSION, KAYLE ANN KLARKE DE TORRES
1491 MOJADO, CHARISSE SARMIENTO
1492 MOLINA, CZAR GOROSPE
1493 MOLINA, JED MARK RULL
1494 MONILLO, RACHEL
 1495 MONTALBAN, GABRIEL MAGPANTAY
 1496 MONTANO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
1497 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ
1498 MONTEBON, KRIZZIA JOY CATCHETE
 1499 MONTORIO, KEITH TICZON
 1500 MONTOYA, KENT HUBERT LLANES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 32 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1501 MONZON, EDD RENZELL GUATATO
1502 MORA, ANGELO JABAT
1503 MORAGA, JOSHUA VERCHES
1504 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO
1505 MORALES, DARREL MARK GAUPO
1506 MORALES, MARK KEVIN JIMENEZ
1507 MORANTE, ANDREA ALETTE REYES
1508 MORATALLA, ALAIN LAURON
1509 MORENO, RAMIL JR JOVER
1510 MORSIQUILLO, ARMAN JOHN
1511 MORTE, JOSHUA VERNON FABIAN
1512 MOTETA, JOHN MICHAEL MONDOY
1513 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR
1514 MUJERES, CLEIDER REY BEDUYA
1515 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ
1516 MUNSALUD, BLESSIE NICOLE VARGAS
1517 MUTAS, MAGGI MAE MAGLANGIT
1518 MUTUC, ACHILLES CHAVEZ
1519 NACION, JOHN EMMANUEL SEVILLENO
1520 NAHIGAN, DIXIE MAYE DUMAPI
1521 NAJERA, JANE AIZELLE GUNO
1522 NALDOZA, CARLO CELESTINO ELIGOYO
1523 NAPAGAO, KHEENNO GREGOR MILITAR
1524 NAPUTO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
1525 NAQUILA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
1526 NARCA, MISAEL FRANJU PIAO
1527 NARCISO, LESTER NHIEL BALUCANAG
1528 NARVADEZ, CHRISTINE ANNE AUSTRIA
1529 NARVAEZ, JOSHUA CABANSAG
1530 NATAÑO, JEZIEL MALIT
1531 NATIVIDAD, LESTER OCAMPO
1532 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA
1533 NAVARRO, LOUIE ILAGA
1534 NAVARRO, NATHANIEL SAM LINA
1535 NAVISAGA, JOHN PAOLO MURILLO
 1536 NAVOTAS, IAN CAHILIG
 1537 NAZARIA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
1538 NEBRES, MARC DAVE ABAN
1539 NEDIC, JHAY MARK KING
1540 NEGAPATAN, VINCE JAY DATOS
1541 NERA, HAZEL CABANGON
1542 NG, CHRISTIAN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1543 NGO, CARLO NG
1544 NICAVERA, CHRISTIAN ARISCO
1545 NICOLAS, MARK LAURENCE CRISTOBAL
1546 NIETES, EDMUND MUSTAZA
1547 NIEVA, KATRINA BEATRIZ DELOS REYES
1548 NILLOS, EUNILE ANDREW MEDIANA
1549 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA
1550 NOE, LEAH WYNNE PAGUAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 33 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 NONATO, RIVA MARIE LEDESMA
1552 NORCA, RYAN NIEL ATIL
1553 NOTARTE, JAYBIE RYAN BONGCALES
1554 NOVILLAS, ELADIO JR SAGAN
1555 NUESTRO, JANAICA AMUTAN
1556 NUEVA, JOHN RAYMOND TORRES
1557 NUNAG, JAN EDRICK COSME
1558 NUÑEZ, DALE AMIEL BONGCALES
1559 OAMIL, KRISTIAN PAUL SALABUQUE
1560 OBCIANA, LEDILYN GUTIERREZ
1561 OBRA, MARIANNE STEPHANIE GULENG
1562 OCAMPO, ELEUTERIO AYENTO
1563 OCAMPO, GIRLIE PABIA
1564 OCAMPO, JOSHUA MIKHAIL DOLOT
 1565 OCHEA, GERARDO JR SENO
 1566 OCHEDA, EDGAR JOHN ALORRO
1567 OCUBILLO, NICOLE SERRANO
1568 OGALESCO, CHARLENE MAE CAÑEDA
 1569 OLAYON, JESS RYAN DOMONDON
 1570 OLETE, CHRISTIAN TAURO
1571 OLINDO, JUSHELL MARIE TONOG
1572 OLISA, JOHN JOSHUA MIRASOL
 1573 OLIVAR, LUIS PAZ
 1574 OLLER, JAE MARK LANUZA
1575 OLLERO, ALYSSA MARIE DEL VALLE
1576 OME, KATE DAUPAN
1577 ONG, AILA MICHA TIGLAO
1578 ONG, ANGEL FERNANDEZ
1579 ONG, CLIEN LUIS GATMAITAN
1580 ONG, MATTHEW RYAN SIUNAM
1581 ONG, SEAN TROY SAMBAAN
1582 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG
1583 OPLAS, CARL ANDRIAN MACUGAY
1584 OQUIALDA, MARIVIC BEJO
1585 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE
 1586 ORDOÑEZ, GLEN ALJEF BAYLON ROXAS
 1587 ORDOÑO, DEMI CLIDE SOBREMESANA
1588 OREJUDOS, JERICO MERCADEJAS
1589 ORGAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH TABIOS
1590 ORILLANEDA, NINNA ALEXA MCCARTHY
1591 ORNIDO, JIMSON VALENZUELA
1592 OROPEZA, ROMA NOREEN CALINAWAN
1593 OROPILLA, JOASH EZEKIEL PIANDONG
1594 ORQUIA, ALFRED LOUE FRANCISCO
1595 ORSOS, MARC KEVIN JOABAN
1596 ORTALEZA, RENZ NICOLE ALIDO
1597 ORTALIZ, TANYA TAN
1598 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD
1599 ORTEZA, MIKKA SILANG
1600 ORTIZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 34 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 ORTIZO, MA SANDRA VENNAH PRADO
 1602 OSCILLADA, JUDY
 1603 OSIDO, GEORGE ELISON DE VERA
1604 OVILLE, RENZ JOEREL MIRAMBEL
1605 OYANIB, JUSTINE MAE OCCEÑO
1606 OÑAS, JAHZIEL BALBOA
1607 PAAT, WILSON CAMPOS
1608 PAAÑO, CHARLA VIANN CABANG
1609 PABLO, JASON JAYME
1610 PABULARCON, MELISSA JOY LIQUIDO
1611 PACALDA, JESSAR PARDILLA
1612 PACANZA, DEXTER LLOYD PERCAL
1613 PACETE, GLENN PAUL NOBLEFRANCA
1614 PACILAN, RICHE ORAT
1615 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS
1616 PADERNAL, ROMMEL MAICOM
1617 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CABALQUINTO
1618 PADOGDOG, STEVE SANCHEZ
1619 PADUA, JAYVEE BAASIS
1620 PADUA, KIM RONE GIGANTE
1621 PAGARA, MAE FLOR EDUSMA
1622 PAGDILAO, RAFAEL ENRICO SATURNIO
1623 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO
1624 PAILAGAO, CARLO KRISTIAN OLIVERIO
1625 PAITAN, MAVEEN JOHN ONG
1626 PAITON, RAYMOND ANDALAJAO
1627 PAJARITO, PAUL ERIC MALABANAN
1628 PAJUTINING, JOHN VERGEL DAVID
1629 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN
1630 PALINES, REINA PRECIOSA AMBAL
1631 PALMA, GENE DYLON SINON
1632 PALOMA, DEGRES FERNANDEZ
1633 PAMA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO
1634 PAMPLONA, ANA CHRISTINE MONTOYA
1635 PAMPLONA, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
1636 PANCHO, PEARL MARIE LAGUNA
1637 PANERGALIN, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
1638 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG
 1639 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA
1640 PANGAN, HAGENRAY MAYOR
1641 PANGANIBAN, AYEN GATDULA
1642 PANGANIBAN, JOHSUA ANGELO DELA ROSA
1643 PANGANIBAN, NEDIE LOU BAGALIHOG
1644 PANGILINAN, ALVIN LANDAGAN
1645 PANGILINAN, ANA CELINA SALAZAR
1646 PANGILINAN, JOMARI GARCIA
1647 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO
1648 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN
1649 PANTANOSAS, GLENDEL BALAIS
1650 PANTINOPLE, ARNEL PATRICIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 35 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 PANTON, JOHN PAULO GAMIER
1652 PANZO, JASON PHILIP MASANIT
1653 PAPAG, MARC RONNEL GAPAS
1654 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
1655 PARAFINA, ERIKA PEÑARANDA
1656 PARAN, CHRISTIAN GET SANTOS
1657 PARAS, CHRISTINA ERICKA MENDOZA
1658 PARDIÑAS, BELLIE MATEO
1659 PARDUCHO, ORLAND JOS REYES
1660 PARREÑO, DANIEL DIAMA
1661 PASCO, JEROME LEE ARADA
1662 PASCUAL, BONN KRISTOFER SORREDA
 1663 PASCUAL, GIO PAOLO CALLAO
 1664 PASCUAL, RICA MAY SAÑOSA
1665 PASION, RAYMUND ROA
1666 PASQUIN, ZENINA ROSE BULILAN
 1667 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA
 1668 PASTRANO, CATHERINE JOY GONZAL
1669 PASUMBAL, IMAN DEMETRIO MAGNAYE
1670 PATACSIL, MEL CHRIS IAN CALAGUIN
 1671 PATAWARAN, PATRICK LOUIS HIDALGO
 1672 PATIO, PRINCE ARED CUNANAN
1673 PATRIMONIO, NNEKA IRIS PANISA
1674 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ
 1675 PAYAD, GEMUEL IRRAN ARCALA
 1676 PAYAR, EZRA NEIL TURCATO
1677 PAZ, LIEZEL PARCO
1678 PEARSON, JASCHA CHRISTOPHE ANNOGUI
 1679 PECHO, SHANNEN ANDREA CRUZ
 1680 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
1681 PELAYO, AZRIELLE LOBIEN
1682 PELIGRIN, KAREN MAE SERRANO
1683 PELONIO, IAN SARCEDO
1684 PELONIO, RUSSELL MOJAL
1685 PERALTA, CHESTER LAURENCE TIMPUG
1686 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO
1687 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
1688 PERALTA, ROBIN CENTENO
1689 PEREZ, AILYN MAQUILAN
1690 PEREZ, ANJELLO PANTE
1691 PEREZ, ARMON JOSHUA CALICDAN
1692 PEREZ, CAMILLE PESIGAN
1693 PEREZ, EMERSON GARCIA
1694 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
1695 PEREZ, MA CELINA CABILI
 1696 PEREZ, MARIA ANNYSSA ZULUETA
 1697 PEREZ, MARK LESTER DUQUE
1698 PEREZ, RIO BRILLO
1699 PEREZ, SHIELA MANIMTIM
 1700 PERFECIO, EUGENE RAY FIGURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 36 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 PERILLA, CHERRY ANN FORMALEJO
1702 PEROCHO, PERRIE LANCE PASCUAL
1703 PEROY, JOSEF CARLO DE JESUS
 1704 PETIL, PATRICIA LOPEZ
 1705 PETROLA, ORPHEUS CASUPANG
1706 PETROLA, PAUL DENVER MAGPALE
1707 PEÑANO, JORENZO INOSANTO
1708 PEÑARANDA, KRISSA FAYE BARNACHA
1709 PEÑAS, DIANA MAE ESPERA
1710 PEÑAVERDE, RUBIELYN PIZARRA
1711 PEÑOSO, RODEL JALLORES
1712 PIAMONTE, CHRISTINE MAICO
1713 PIANSAY, ALLEN GLEN ORCENA
1714 PICHAY, ARVIN DALE TOGÑO
1715 PICHAY, CHAOS JEREMY CUADRA
1716 PIGAR, JOHN YANZON
1717 PILAR, JANIKRIS MAY GAVINO
1718 PILAR, VICTORIANO JR SALASIBAN
1719 PILONGO, ROXAN LUMBA
1720 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO
1721 PINEDA, CARLO JAY NAVAL
1722 PINEDA, JOHN MARION DALISAY
1723 PINEDA, LIAM LHUDORE CURAMING
1724 PINEDA, VEMENI GRACE GUARDIANA
1725 PINGOL, ROCHELLE NIÑA MONTALBAN
1726 PINLAC, DEAN CARLO PALAGANAS
1727 PINTOR, DAISY IBARRA
1728 PIPINO, JEANELLE ANNE ESCOTO
1729 PIQUERO, JAYSON LEVIN PITA
1730 PLATON, SHERINA THEA MAIQUIS
1731 PO, ROSLEE ANN BANTILAN
1732 POBLADOR, GIAN MARTIN APOSTOL
1733 POBLETE, MA AHNE CARLA TIRONA
1734 POBLETE, ROLDAN CARLOS CERDEÑA
1735 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO
1736 PORLAJE, MARY JOY ISO
 1737 PORTE, JOHN BENEDICT RONDILLA
 1738 PORTIN, MICHAEL BAÑAS
1739 PORTOLAZO, JHOBERT GARCIANO
1740 POSADAS, GREG HAROLD GILHANG
 1741 PRADILLA, EDREMZ BOTOR
 1742 PRADO, CECILE PARDILLA
1743 PRADO, FEBBIE MARYLOU BORJA
1744 PRECILLA, CARL VINCENT SUSANO
 1745 PRESBITERO, KEMP DULLEGUES
 1746 PRESBITERO, ROSIL MARIE CASINILLO
1747 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
1748 PRINCIPE, GENESIS MARR NOBLES
 1749 PRINCIPE, RAY JUSTIN CASTILLO
 1750 PRUDENTE, MARC JOSHUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 37 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 PRUNA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTOS
1752 PUEBLA, VERNA KATRIN JERUSALEM
 1753 PUERTO, ROSSI AGA CLAUDE
 1754 PUNDAN, CHARLES SANTOS
1755 PUNO, JEROME CORDOVA
1756 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE ROY ALONZO
1757 PUNZALAN, MARELLA ROSCIENE OCAMPO
1758 PUNZALAN, MARK ANTHONY LINANG
1759 PURI, VINCENT JOSHUA CARLOS
1760 QUETUA, ROSS CHELSEA VELASQUEZ
 1761 QUEZON, PAUL TIMOTHY VILLEGAS
 1762 QUIAMBAO, FRANCIS NICHOL REYES
1763 QUIATCHON, BIEN PAOLO CASTRO
1764 QUIDES, JANINE JOYCE VILLARBO
 1765 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN
 1766 QUILAO, RUBY JHESICA SANTOS
1767 QUILATAN, JOSEPH PALMERO
1768 QUINDOZA, ROSA MAE FRANCIA
 1769 QUING, KEEAN JANSSEN FERNANDEZ
 1770 QUINO, ABEGAIL FIEL
1771 QUINTO, EMERSON AQUINO
1772 QUIOC, IAN PATRICK YUMUL
1773 QUIROGA, JUSTINE REYNOLD MANALAD
1774 QUITLONG, JOHN DAVID CARDIEL
1775 RAAKIN, JOAN REVELO
1776 RABACCA, JUAN RAFAEL DE LEON
1777 RABE, KENT EDVE NEIL TRABALLO
1778 RABOR, DAWN MARIBELLE GONZALES
1779 RABOR, GABRIEL RAYOS
1780 RACA, JASMIN DACUTANAN
1781 RACOMA, JOHN RONEIL TAGUILASO
1782 RACOSAS, PATRICK
1783 RADOVAN, MARY RODALIENE ABARICIA
1784 RAFANAN, RENZELL JON COSTALES
1785 RAFOLS, BRYLLE KEVIN ADINO
1786 RAFOLS, KHRISTEN ANNE MENDOZA
1787 RAMAS, JOHNROY LLANITA
1788 RAMCHANDANI, PREM JOSE
1789 RAMILO, JACQUILYN FERNANDEZ
1790 RAMILO, KIM JONAS LUCIDO
1791 RAMIREZ, BEEJAY MANALAD
1792 RAMIREZ, DEXTER VILLAFLOR
1793 RAMIREZ, JANFRED MARIÑAS
1794 RAMIREZ, KARL ELLOIS VERGARA
1795 RAMIREZ, LYKA MARIE GARYL SARMIENTO
1796 RAMISCAL, REY MICHAEL BALABAT
1797 RAMIZARES, ULYSIS VELOSO
1798 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL
1799 RAMOS, ALEXIS CARLO JIMENEZ
1800 RAMOS, JORINA FERNANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 38 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 RAMOS, KATRINA ABELLERA
 1802 RAMOS, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
 1803 RAMOS, MIKE CHARLES FELIPE
1804 RAMOS, PATRICK GATDULA
1805 RAMOS, RAMESIS DE GUZMAN
 1806 RANCAPAN, JOHN GLENN COSA
 1807 RANCE, KRISTEL JOY MANZANO
1808 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
1809 RARA, MERWIN JOHN MENDOZA
1810 RAYA, RYAN JOSEPH GRIVA
1811 RAYMUNDO, EDCEL CLEMENTE
1812 RAYMUNDO, JOHN JOSEPH RESNGIT
1813 RAZ, JOHN GERARD CONCHA
1814 REAÑO, ROZETTE DELA ROSA
1815 REBUTAR, BRIAN RAMOS
1816 RECIO, MARK ARTHUR MARCOS
1817 RECTO, JOHN LORENZ LUCIAJA
1818 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO
1819 REDILLA, JULIUS MIRANDA
1820 REFAREAL, JOMARIE ARROYO
1821 REGALA, ROMAN NICOLAS
1822 REGANIT, MYRA ROCHEL PALMIANO
1823 REGIDOR, KEVIN ENARIO
1824 REGINO, CARL ADRIAN PAULE
1825 REGIS, REY ARTHUR SIEGA
1826 REGOJOS, MATT IGNACIO
 1827 RELUCANO, MARY FRANCE JOYCE GAPIT
 1828 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO
1829 RENES, REUBEN ANTHONY GEAGONIA
1830 RESENTES, JADE VINCE SAMSON
 1831 RESIDE, JHALISH OVIEDO
 1832 RESONABLE, CARL ANGELO LUMAWAG
1833 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO
1834 RESURRECCION, KARL DARREN LACANIENTA
 1835 REYES, ALBERT ELI DORONGON
 1836 REYES, ALEXANDRA CATHERINE SUMAGAYSAY
1837 REYES, ANGELA MARIZ VENASQUEZ
1838 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
1839 REYES, ISRAEL BALDEMORO
1840 REYES, JASON RENZ CAGUINDAGAN
1841 REYES, JOHN KENNETH MERCADO
1842 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
1843 REYES, MARIA GIDJETTE CAPILA
1844 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC
1845 REYNALDO, ELOISE MARGARETT RODRIGUEZ
1846 REYTA, ROBERT BESMONTE
1847 RIBO, MARK ALDRINE CRUZ
1848 RICARDO, FRANCIS NICKO DORONGON
1849 RICO, JOHN CEDRICK GARZON
1850 RIEL, ROMEO BRYAN PRESADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 39 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 RILLO, JOSHUA MACAPAGAL
1852 RIMAN, STIG MARCSON LANCE CABRERA
1853 RIVERA, JANE MARIE ASIS
1854 RIVERA, JUAN JAIME CAPUZ
 1855 RIVERA, KEVIN MATTHEW RESULTAY
 1856 RIVERA, TRISHA CLAIRE CRUZ
1857 RIVERAL, ALDWIN FACIOL
1858 ROBERTO, JAN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
 1859 ROBERTS, PAULA MAE BUNSOY
 1860 ROBLES, BRIAN JEROME BRIONES
1861 ROBLES, HENRY LOUIE ACUÑA
1862 ROBLES, NEIL BRYAN SANCHEZ
 1863 ROBLES, RICHMONT CARLOS
 1864 RODRIGUEZ, AL JANN GUANGA
1865 RODRIGUEZ, DENZELL EOIN NAMUCO
1866 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN GARCIA
 1867 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALLEN QUIAMBAO
 1868 RODRIGUEZ, REXOR AIVAN GUECO
1869 RODRIGUEZ, TRIXIE MENDOZA
1870 ROMANES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN HUELGAS
 1871 ROMANTICO, ARLENE OSTONAL
 1872 ROMERO, JONIE EVE DULMAN
1873 ROMERO, RALPH CYRIL BENDIAN
1874 ROMERO, RAYMOND JOHN LICUDINE
 1875 RONGAP, FATIMA OTIG
 1876 ROPEREZ, ARABELLE BARACAEL
1877 ROQUE, FRECEL TAGANAS
1878 ROQUE, FRIZZA ROSE TOLENTINO
1879 ROQUE, MADEL MARALIT
1880 ROQUE, MARIELLE ANNE POBLADOR
1881 ROQUE, MELODY DOMINGO
1882 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SICAT
1883 ROQUETA, KRISEL REINA MALBOG
1884 ROSAL, PAOLO NATHANIEL PLAZA
1885 ROSALES, JANNA SHEENA REMOJO
1886 ROSARIO, CINDERILLA ABALOS
1887 ROSETE, REINNA MAE SARREAL
1888 ROSETE, RODOLFH ALFRED II TANGONAN
1889 ROSIMA, ERWIN MOMO
1890 ROSQUETA, JOHN MAR CASTILLO
1891 ROTONE, LYANDRO CONDE
1892 ROXAS, AUDREY LAPIG
1893 ROXAS, PATRICK JOSE C
1894 RUALO, ANGELICA NIONES
1895 RUBANTE, JUDY ANN ALAMAG
1896 RUBIA, ANGELLE GESRINE LOMIBAO
1897 RUBIANES, NOEL JR GREGORIO
1898 RUBINO, CLEO PONTE
1899 RUELAN, RICHELLE MAE MABALUT
 1900 RUGAYAN, SJ CARL SILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 40 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 RUIZ, KYLE ANDREW TUPAS
1902 RUIZ, LIMUEL ZULUETA
1903 RUIZ, MUEL FRED LOPEZ
1904 RUIZ, PAUL DENZIL VIDAL
1905 SABADO, DWIGHT DACERA
1906 SABALE, ROLANDO JR QUIMBOY
1907 SABALLA, TRISHA MARQUEZ
1908 SABANAL, PENMYRN ILOGON
1909 SABATER, CONRAD JAMES UY
1910 SABIDO, ALVIN TOLEDANA
1911 SABIDO, KENJIE NOEL GUERRERO
1912 SABUGA, GLENN INTING
 1913 SACATROPES, KRYZTOPF ANDREW
 1914 SACDALAN, ANDREA MAY ELAINE ARANZADO
1915 SACDALAN, PAMELA DENISSE REYES
1916 SACRO, EIRRELL MARC ADOLFO
1917 SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
1918 SAGENES, CZARINA ANNE REGIS
1919 SAGUM, MICHELLE BERNABE
1920 SAGUN, LLOYD NADIMAR SENSANO
1921 SAITO, MARIA VICTORIA STA ANA
1922 SAJUL, MARLON JOHN HIZOLE
1923 SALAC, AL WESLEY AGBAYANI
1924 SALAFRANCA, KYLE NICOLE DE PAZ
1925 SALANAP, CHRISTIAN JAKE SALAUM
1926 SALAS, VLESIE MAE MORENO
1927 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB
1928 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL TABIOS
1929 SALAZAR, JOHN EDMARC CHAVEZ
1930 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO
1931 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
1932 SALAZAR, MARICAR LOGRONIO
1933 SALAZAR, SHEEN MARIE GOZE
1934 SALAZAR, SHELDON CASACLANG
1935 SALBIBIA, ROBIN TRINILLA
1936 SALCEDO, JOHN MICHAEL JOCSON
 1937 SALENGA, CHESTER RAMOS
 1938 SALES, KARL ADAM CEA
1939 SALES, KATHLEEN AMARO
1940 SALIPOT, RENEE ADRIANNE PASCUAL
 1941 SALONGA, JONALYN CABRERA
 1942 SALUBRE, MERVIN ABENOJA
1943 SALUDO, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
1944 SALVADOR, MARK JONATHAN TAGULAO
 1945 SALVADOR, MIKKO CHINO REYES
 1946 SALVE, LEE ANN BARRO
1947 SAMONTE, EDGAR JOHN ONEZA
1948 SAMONTE, NERO PEREZ
1949 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO
1950 SAMPANG, CLINT AINEL CABRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 41 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO
1952 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO
1953 SAN DIEGO, REGINE FULGAR
1954 SAN GABRIEL, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1955 SAN GABRIEL, JOSHUA WILFRED DULAY
1956 SAN MIGUEL, GABRIEL CAHINHINAN
1957 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN RUPERT TORRES
1958 SANCHEZ, DOROTHY MAE BUFFE
1959 SANCHEZ, JHUN RENNEL GIRON
1960 SANTAYANA, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM REYES
 1961 SANTIAGO, ALESSANDRO TY
 1962 SANTIAGO, CHARL JOSEPH BAÑEZ
1963 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL ALFONSO
1964 SANTIAGO, RODANTE DIONISIO
1965 SANTIAGO, RUSSEL MARI ANGOSTA
1966 SANTOS, ALDRIN EXEQUIEL CABRAL
1967 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT
1968 SANTOS, ANDRETH CELINE PINEDA
1969 SANTOS, BENNA NABUNG
1970 SANTOS, CHARISSE NADINE VINUYA
1971 SANTOS, EVANGELINE ROSE PAGSANJAN
1972 SANTOS, JAMAICA MARCELO
1973 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA
1974 SANTOS, KENNETH JADE MAUN
1975 SANTOS, KIRK ALYN LIMBITCO
1976 SANTOS, KYLE ERMIN MALLARI
1977 SANTOS, MARS MARIELLE ALTERADO
1978 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANNE SEVILLA
1979 SANTOS, REINHOLD DE LUNA
1980 SANTOS, ROSE CHELSEA ALCANTARA
1981 SANTOS, SULIYEN ANNE EPINO
1982 SARABOSING, JOSEPH PAUL ACHILLES JR LOPEZ
1983 SARAUM, APRIL JOY GARCIA
1984 SARAUM, CHERRY SWEET BENTULAN
 1985 SARCHES, MESIE SEALMOY
 1986 SARMIENTO, CHELSEA JAYE ACOSTA
1987 SARMIENTO, LEMACORP ALINSUNURIN
1988 SARNICULA, NAEBELLE MEDIAVILLA
 1989 SARSONAS, AEZAR ADAM RAMIREZ
 1990 SARTILLO, CONIE MAJABA
1991 SAYSON, ERROL JOSHUA JABOYO
1992 SAYSON, IEZER VINCE CABILLO
 1993 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ANNE ELEP
 1994 SAZON, JOSEPH SAMUEL LAYUG
1995 SE, LENETTE SANTILLAN
1996 SEBASTIAN, MERWIN ELLADO
1997 SEBIDOS, CHRISTOPHER BUARON
1998 SEDILLO, NELSON JR VILLARIAS
1999 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY ESCOLANO
2000 SEGUERRA, SHANELLE MAY BAHIAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 42 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2001 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA
2002 SEGURIGAN, ERICKA JEAN TINDOG
2003 SELGAS, JEFFERSON SEGARRA
2004 SENADO, JESELLE QUINTANILLA
2005 SENINING, ANDRIAN KIM ANGCOS
2006 SERANIAS, NIECA BONGOLTO
2007 SERAPIO, ALYANNA MAE CONCEPCION
2008 SERINO, MARY ANNE MENDEZ
2009 SERMENO, BELLE SARMIENTO
2010 SERRANO, CRISETTE CALIMAG
2011 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
2012 SERRANO, LEO FRANCIS TALAGUIT
2013 SEVILLA, ANNA CLARISSA MARCOS
2014 SEVILLA, JERICO SAN ANTONIO
2015 SEÑEREZ, ANDREI CENDRIC TOMELDEN
2016 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO
2017 SIBALON, REGINALD RAY PASCUA
2018 SIBUG, IANNE NATALIE ESGUERRA
2019 SICAD, DARRYL PAUL MAURICIO
2020 SICCION, KATRINA ANGELES
2021 SICCION, RIZETTE GOZON
2022 SILVA, PAUL JOVER TUPAZ
2023 SILVA, RODNY MAMAR
2024 SILVERIO, MARK JULIUS BACALTOS
2025 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ
2026 SIMBULAN, MARK CHESTER DEL MUNDO
2027 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR
2028 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO
2029 SIMON, JAMES ARLO SALAS
2030 SIMON, MA FIA KRISTINE NAVALTA
2031 SIMPIA, MA ROCHELLE REVESTIR
2032 SINAJON, JEFF OWEN YU
2033 SINGLIAN, JHUL-USAMA SABTULA
 2034 SINGSON, DENMARK IBARRETA
2035 SINLAO, ANALIZA VISITACION
2036 SIOCO, JEROME SANTIAGO
2037 SION, JUNE REYMART FERNANDEZ
2038 SIRIBAN, ARVI GUARDAMANO
2039 SISON, BRYAN JAMES LOSTE
2040 SISON, BRYAN JOSHUA MEDINA
2041 SISON, JOSHUA FERMARI ARENAS
 2042 SIUAGAN, CHRISTELLE ANNE SUIZO
 2043 SNOOK, RICHMOND PHILIP VILLARETE
2044 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
2045 SOBREPEÑA, JUNE CARLO LOPEZ
2046 SOCO, LAWRENCE BERNABE
2047 SOLANG, DAVE AL BETE
2048 SOLBITA, CYRUS VAN KURT TIBANGAY
2049 SOLCRUZ, LUISITO GUARIN
 2050 SOLIMAN, CHRISTINE HAZEL SANGALANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 43 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 SOLIS, NATHANIEL BAUTISTA
2052 SOLIS, REXELL SERENO
2053 SOLIZAR, ALEXANDER JHON VILLAROSA
 2054 SOLOMON, ANGELITO JAN BAQUING
 2055 SOLON, ALEXANDER OCCIANO
2056 SOLON, JUDYLYN ROSELL
2057 SOLTEO, IAN CLARK MATUTINO
 2058 SOMBOL, KRISTINE YVONNE POLISTICO
 2059 SOMBRITO, JUSTINE MAE BALBIDIANO
2060 SORIA, JUSTIN THADDEUS ALUYEN
2061 SORIANO, ADRIAN RIDDICK HILARIO
 2062 SORIANO, ALEXANDRA MAGLALANG
 2063 SORIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL PAYONGAYONG
2064 SORIANO, JOEMAR POQUIZ
2065 SORIANO, JOSEPH PATRICK PLACIDO
2066 SORIANO, KIMM CARLO SUBOL
2067 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE PICO
2068 SORRERA, CLARENCE GALE
2069 SOTELO, BILLY JOHN BENITO
 2070 SOTTO, ARIEL PORE
 2071 SOTTO, JEANEN CANTOR
2072 STA ANA, MARK ROGER SUMERA
2073 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO
2074 SUAREZ, CHAIRMANE JOY CRUZ
2075 SUAREZ, DARREN JAN TIAMZON
2076 SUAREZ, ELLA ROSE PADILLA
2077 SUAREZ, GRACELYN ESCABUSA
2078 SUAREZ, RIZZA MARIE GARING
2079 SUDOY, DANIEL KERSEY
2080 SUELTO, RHEA JOY RIVERA
2081 SUGANOB, DARYL JASTINE CRUZ
2082 SUILAN, ISAIAH ISRAEL ARADA
2083 SUING, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
2084 SULAPAS, CARL JOHN PABIONA
2085 SUMAGUE, IAN GABRIEL WABE
2086 SUMILE, RONILOU CHAN
2087 SUNGA, BERNIE GARCIA
2088 SUNGA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
2089 SUNGA, NEIL VINCENT HILARIO
2090 SUPEÑA, ALFONSUS ALYBERT JR PAMPOLINA
2091 SUPLEO, RICHMOND BRYAN AGRA
2092 SUPLICO, JOLEN FRAYCO
2093 SUPLIDO, CASSIDY MERTYL LUCES
2094 SUSBILLA, BERNARD CEASAR PILLA
2095 SUTIANGSO, JOHN ALLAN JOSE
2096 SUYAT, YASMIN YVET ANGAY
2097 SWINTON, ROUXETTE KIM EMOTIN
2098 SY, MARK CHARLES GABRIEL BORJAL
2099 SY, SHAUN DANIEL LEEYI
2100 SY, VAN LEXER DULAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 44 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 SZE, DERRICK LAO
2102 TA-ASAN, ROYLIN LATOJA
2103 TABANGIN, NIKO ANGELO SAQUING
2104 TABAY, AIRISH CHRISTIAN PANO
2105 TABLATIN, GLOWINRICH AMPOON
2106 TABLIGA, JAYBEE ANN ANDRES
2107 TABOR, BEN JAYSON
2108 TACDERAS, JOHN CRISTOPHER DULAY
2109 TACMO, RONALYN QUIMANGAN
2110 TACNENG, RIA MAE GUILLERMO
2111 TACUBOY, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
2112 TADENA, MARTYN MIGUEL QUINTOS
2113 TADLAS, IAN CHRISTIAN MUEGUE
2114 TADURAN, JAYSON CO
2115 TADUYO, CHARMAINE PINEDA
2116 TAGALOG, JOBEAH ARCOLAS
2117 TAGLE, AKELEY BARONIA
2118 TAGLE, GLENN COSEP
2119 TAGLINAO, JOEL IWAYAN
 2120 TAGUINES, ALLEN JAY RAFAEL
 2121 TAGUMPAY, JOSE MARI REMONTE
2122 TALAUGON, NEIL MARK FLORES
2123 TALISAYSAY, IAN KEITH MERCADER
 2124 TALOSIG, JOVELYN ABES
 2125 TAMANG, BABY RELY SORIANO
2126 TAMANU, HAZEL MAE MIRABEL
2127 TAMANU, KAMILLE JOY PANAGA
 2128 TAMARRA, ALDER FEBRADAY ANDUJAR
 2129 TAMBASEN, REY PATRICK LO
2130 TAMPUS, DAISY ROSE SANCHEZ
2131 TAMPUS, IVAN FREDERICK PAREJA
 2132 TAN, ANGELITO JR ONG
 2133 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
2134 TAN, FIDES REMILYN
2135 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE
2136 TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
2137 TAN, MIGUEL LOUIS DELFIN
2138 TAN, RALPH LAURENCE
2139 TANALGO, ROMEO VICENTE II PERMA
2140 TANDOGON, ROSELLE MAURINE CARREON
2141 TANYAG, JAIRO PANALIGAN
2142 TAPEL, JAMES RUSSELL REYES
2143 TAPPA, CARLO JAMES CUSIPAG
2144 TATLONGHARI, YSRAEL MANABAT
2145 TAUTJO, JOHN MARTIN CRISTOBAL
2146 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE DAZA
2147 TAÑON, CHRIS BERNARD ABORES
2148 TEJADA, ALIANNA ANDREA VIBANCO
2149 TEJERERO, ZHAIRA UMALI
2150 TEJOLAN, EARL JERRY UBAL-UBAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 45 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 TEMPLA, EDRENE ETORMA
2152 TENEDERO, JOHN MICHAEL ILAGAN
2153 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG
2154 TEODORO, MELBERT NEIL GANANCIAL
2155 TIBURCIO, JESS RHYAN AVENGOZA
2156 TIGLAO, GINAROSE PORTEZ
2157 TILAD, RUBY MAE MARQUINEZ
2158 TIMAN, PHILBERT IVAN CONTRERAS
2159 TIMBAS, JASPER EFONDO
2160 TIMBRE, HANZ EMMANUEL ARIOLA
 2161 TIMON, PERCY GARCIA
 2162 TINDOGAN, GILBERT GONZAGA
2163 TIQUIS, CHRISTIAN ORENSE
2164 TISTON, JEFF BERNARD ESGUERRA
 2165 TIU, AARON LLOYD GO
 2166 TOGONON, JOAREM ARIEL ANINO
2167 TOLENTINO, CARL FRANCHEZKA CANLAS
2168 TOLENTINO, FLYNN EDMUND TANJUAN
 2169 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
 2170 TOLENTINO, MARCO JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ
2171 TOLENTINO, ROSECHELLE GIRON
2172 TOLEZA, AIRAH JOSUA PANGANIBAN
2173 TOMAGAN, MARIANNE LOPEZ
2174 TOMBOC, CRIS EDWARD SALAYON
2175 TORCUATOR, JOHN EDGAR MAGHUYOP
2176 TORING, ROI ALDRIN BAUTISTA
2177 TORRECAMPO, JANVER DASIGAO
2178 TORRES, ELEAZAR DON MIRANDA
2179 TORRES, JENNIFER OCAL
2180 TORRES, JUSTIN BRYCE MIDEL
 2181 TORRES, MARK ANGELO NITOLLANO
 2182 TORRES, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2183 TORTOSA, MITZI TALIA NAVARRO
2184 TRABAJAR, ROXANNE AVENIDO
 2185 TRAJECO, JAMES FAITH ESCORIAL
 2186 TRENTADO, JOHN VINCENT MONTEROLA
2187 TRESVALLES, CECILLE BERNADETTE ALBERTO
2188 TRINIDAD, ADESSA NOLOS
2189 TRINIDAD, HAZEL ANNE RAMOS
2190 TRINIDAD, JOEMER MATEO
2191 TRUMPETA, KEZIAH KEREN FLORES
2192 TUAZON, BIANCA NERRIS ESPADERO
2193 TUDDAO, JAROM BASSIG
2194 TUDDAO, TIMOTHY RESCAR
2195 TUGO, RUSSELL RAY MAGNAYON
2196 TUGUINAY, JERIEL BUBBOD
 2197 TULAGAN, MA RENERIZZA JAURIGUE
 2198 TULOD, ARVIN JADE SANTIAGO
2199 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
2200 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 46 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 TUPAS, EUNICE LANE NAGUIT
 2202 TURINGAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN BAGGAY
2203 TY, JOHN KERWIN
2204 UBALDO, STEVEN GUILE PINGOL
 2205 UBIADAS, ELDRIDGE KEVIN LUKE CARZON
 2206 UMALI, JHON NATHANIEL MONDERO
2207 UMALI, KRISTIAN GABRIEL CARLOS
2208 UMEKA, HAYATO GACAYAN
 2209 UNAY, JERWIN NUÑEZ
 2210 UNDIANA, GERALD ISNEC
2211 UNICO, LHARSEN GAVINO
2212 UNIDA, NANNIE BARRENECHEA
2213 UNTALAN, KARLO
2214 URBANO, DANILO JR BAULITE
2215 URETA, KIEN FRANCIS GATDULA
2216 URMATAM, JARIUS ROSARIO
2217 UY, FRANCIS O'NEAL DELA PEÑA
2218 UY, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
2219 VACARO, CHRISTIAN JAY TAHIL
2220 VAFLOR, JANNIELLE GENERAL
2221 VALCOS, MARIA PAMELA ABRAHAM
2222 VALDERAMA, KIM ALEXIS BAUTISTA
2223 VALDEZ, JESSA MHAY VARGAS
2224 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ
2225 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN
2226 VALDRIZ, JEROME MILA
2227 VALENCIA, IAN JOSEPH UNCAD
2228 VALENZUELA, CARLO ANTONINO VILLARAZA
2229 VALERIO, AIRA MAE DOMINGO
2230 VALERO, KHENT JOHN GARROVILLO
2231 VALEROSO, EDRIK TROY RAMOS
2232 VALIDOR, ANNE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
2233 VALILA, MARY GRACE CATHERINE ISIP
2234 VALITE, DEIMUEL BALAAN
2235 VARELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL SANTOS
2236 VARGAS, DANIEL PAUL DESAMPARADO
2237 VARGAS, GERARD JAVELLANA
2238 VECINA, JOHN ADRIEL TURQUEZA
2239 VEGUILLA, LINEL BERNAL
2240 VELASCO, FERREN MISSION
2241 VELASCO, JASTAR SEVILLA
2242 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN
2243 VELASQUEZ, KARLA MAE MENDOZA
2244 VELASQUEZ, MARC COLIN TESALONA
2245 VELEZ, LYNCY GRACE YAP
2246 VENTE, ELIZA MAE ANORE
2247 VENTURINA, MARK JOSEPH VENDIVIL
2248 VERDE, JOHN ERIC AFICIAL
2249 VERGARA, ANGELO DELIS
 2250 VERGARA, DIANE CHRISTELLE NAHIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 47 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2251 VERGARA, ELIAS FRANCIS GONZALEZ
2252 VERGARA, ENRICO MARCO LIQUIRAN
2253 VERGARA, KRISTINE ROSE CARREON
2254 VERSOZA, KIM HARLY FLORITA
2255 VICENTE, IAN JASPER PALEJO
2256 VICENTE, RODOLFO III CHRISJOHN CATOTOCAN
2257 VICTORIA, CLARISSE MANGMANG
2258 VIDAL, JENNY GORDONCILLO
2259 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
2260 VILLACANAS, ALOYSIUS JOHN EVASCO
2261 VILLACRUSIS, JOSHUA CRUZ
2262 VILLADIEGO, JULES YSRAEL MAGBOO
2263 VILLAFLOR, JOHN HARVEY ADAO
2264 VILLAGARCIA, YRWIN CHRISTOPHER ANG
2265 VILLALOBOS, MARVIN JOHN MIRANDA
2266 VILLAMIEL, VINCCI VILLAREAL
2267 VILLAMOR, KHIM FALLER
2268 VILLANTE, RALPH VINCENT CABATO
2269 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS JOSEPH NUQUI
2270 VILLANUEVA, GLEN NEPOMUCENO
2271 VILLANUEVA, JD MARK CAMBA
2272 VILLANUEVA, JENA MEDENILLA
2273 VILLANUEVA, JULIAN CLEMENT CAAWAY
2274 VILLANUEVA, LEVIE JOY GONZALES
2275 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL BERNABE
2276 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
 2277 VILLAPANDO, MARIAN KRYSTEL MAYNIGO
 2278 VILLAPLAZA, CRYSTEL ANGELIC CALIBJO
2279 VILLAR, VINCENT PAUL MARAVILLA
2280 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO
2281 VILLARIAS, CRISCEL MARIE BERMEJO
2282 VILLARUZ, JUDE PONTERES
2283 VILLAVER, JOSHUA RUBIO
2284 VILLEGAS, JOHNRENZ ROBLES
 2285 VILLEGAS, PRECIOUS JEWELLE FERNANDEZ
 2286 VINARAO, PRINCESS MARIE GERA
2287 VIRAY, ARTHUR ELIZ SISON
2288 VIRAY, DAISY JOIE CRUZ
2289 VIRTUS, LAHLEE RUIZ
2290 VISLEÑO, RAYMUND LOUIS BRIONES
2291 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN
2292 VITOBINA, JERIC ORAPA
 2293 VITUG, ARVIE JADE MARQUEZ
 2294 VIÑAS, DINDO MARISCOTES
2295 VUELBAN, ALEXANDER II ORTIZ
2296 WONG, APRIL JOY PATOL
2297 YABUT, CHRISTIAN EARVIN NAGUIT
2298 YACO, MARY DARLENE BALBOA
2299 YAGO, ARIEL ORBON
2300 YALUNG, HAROLD CARY PUNO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 48 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2301 YANGA, ANGELICA JUAN
2302 YANZA, RALPH ANTHONY CORNELIA
2303 YAP, MA JESSICA ORAA
2304 YAP, WILSEAN CHRISTON SALISE
2305 YARANON, JONATHAN JOB SALAZAR
2306 YCO, RACHELE DIANE SOLAMO
2307 YLAGAN, JOVANNIE LASDOCE
2308 YNCIERTO, CATHERINE DE JESUS
2309 YOGAWIN, JACKIELYN JANE TAGATA
2310 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN
2311 YU, JER JAPETH MANARIN
2312 YU, MARIO PHILIP LEGASPINA
2313 YURONG, JOMERCRIS ITURALDE
 2314 YUSI, WILLIAM ONG
 2315 ZABALA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN MALABRIGO
2316 ZAGADA, ED MARC MENDEZ
2317 ZALAMEDA, MARELLA KATHRINA PLACIDO
 2318 ZAMORA, ARISTOTLE BARAJAS
 2319 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
2320 ZAMORA, JOHN MICHAEL REY AYENDE
2321 ZAPANTA, KENEN VILLAMOR
 2322 ZAPANTA, MA SHEILA DIGNO
 2323 ZAYAS, JASMINE JOY GONZALES
2324 ZIPAGAN, ANTHONY LAPPAY
2325 ZUNCO, MISHAEL ARIP
2326 ZUÑIGA, MABELLE JOY CAPULE
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 49 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 AALA, CHRISTINE JOY NACARIO
 2 ABAD, PHILIP JOHN BARTOLOME
 3 ABADIES, MARK VINCENT FRAILE
4 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN EDRICK ANTENOR
5 ABAN, DARRYL SANDOVAL
6 ABARIENTOS, ARREN JOY BALDONADO
7 ABARIENTOS, KIM TUMBADO
8 ABARRO, JOVIE ANN FERRERA
9 ABATAYO, ARIANE LIZETTE BUNAYOG
 10 ABEJUELA, ARISTOTELE BARRIOS
11 ABELARDO, MARC ELY LAZARO
12 ABELLA, BRENDICK BERDIDA
13 ABELLA, JAMIL ROSETE
14 ABENILLA, MA TERESA MABASA
15 ABETONG, ICELLE MAE YUPRACIO
16 ABIERA, CHARMIE REGINE BASA
17 ABING, RONALD LAÑA
18 ABLITER, MESIAH RAY ESTRADA
19 ABO-ABO, JELIAH KAYE PINEDA
20 ABRENILLA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM TOJONG
21 ABRERA, SACHI DANIELLA TORRES
22 ABRICO, JOHN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
23 ABU, JON ERVIN ABOGADO
24 ABUAN, AIL MARIE ABELEDA
25 ABUAN, ELAINE KRYSTEL ROQUETA
26 ABUBAKAR, JULFAR ENUMERABELLON
27 ABUEL, VINCE JOHN VILLAMOR
28 ABUG, SHERYL JOYCE GALANG
29 ACANTILADO, MICHELLE CHARMAINE YARANON
30 ACAYEN, JANNO CONMIGO
31 ACEBES, ERIC GALEON
32 ACIDILLO, LIZLIE GEN DOLOR
 33 ACILO, JOSHUA PAOLO NARAG
 34 ACOMPAÑADO, JAYZERE FLOR ABALLE
35 ACOSTA, ALMA MAE SO
36 ACOSTA, ANGELICA MAE LEGASPI
 37 ACUIDO, ARCHEIM MORAN
 38 ACUZAR, ANTONI MARTINIANO AGUILA
39 ACUÑA, JOHN EDWARD ROLA
40 ACYAPAS, FEBIE ANN ALCANTARA
 41 ADAIS, JHUDE NASOCWAO
 42 ADAMOS, ARVIN CORONEL
43 ADDUN, WINNIE JOYCE CUARTEROS
44 ADJOK, KATRIZA REMIGIO
 45 ADONA, DANICA ANN LERIA
 46 ADORADOR, JOSHUA PEREYRA
47 ADRADOS, JOANA MARIE PALMES
48 ADRANEDA, JOBERT ABORDO
49 ADVINCULA, ASHLEY RIZ ABELLA
50 AGABON, ALEXA LIMSIACO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 50 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 AGANON, DEE JAY NAVARRO
52 AGAPITO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DIZON
 53 AGAS, HAROLD FALCATAN
 54 AGATON, JEROME MARTINEZ
55 AGBAYANI, MIRAJA DENICE BISMANOS
56 AGBAYANI, ROWEL TEMPORAL
 57 AGDON, RENE NILO JR SULANO
 58 AGLAY, IVY ROSE CASTILLO
59 AGNAS, KRISTINE JOY BACABAG
60 AGPOON, MICHELLE BILANDO
 61 AGUDELO, WIL MARK MALVAS
 62 AGUDON, JUSTINE CARLO SIERRAS
63 AGUILAR, QUEENY JANE INTERONE
64 AGUIRRE, ANNIE ROSE PINEDA
 65 AGUIRRE, ANZEL ANNE IBOT
 66 AGUIRRE, JAYLORD LOTINO
67 AGUIRRE, RODRIGO JR IBARBIA
68 AGUSTIN, MARY ANNABETH VELASCO
 69 AIZON, GIAN CARLO CONCEPCION
 70 AJERO, LOVELY CLAIRE BAUTISTA
71 AJIHIL, AMEERA CAMLIAN
72 AKIP, BRYAN JILHANO
 73 AL HASSAN, AHMAD HUSSAIN ALI
 74 ALA, EDUARDO JR MENIADO
75 ALABA, JOYCE ELIZABETH BARREDO
76 ALABADO, MARC VINCENT REMO
 77 ALABAN, RYAN BALASA
 78 ALABATA, ALEJANDRO DALUNHAY
79 ALAM, MARLON DETRUZ
80 ALAMO, JAMES FABIO
 81 ALAMODIN, JEZREEL TRIVIÑO
 82 ALASCO, JORDAN ESTRADA
83 ALAYON, JOIE ANN CORPUZ
84 ALBANCES, XAVIER RODRIGUEZ
85 ALBANIEL, RYAN SAMUEL ARAGON
86 ALBARRACIN, ELLOISE JANE ALPUERTO
87 ALBAY, JAYSON CARAECLE
88 ALBAÑO, JERON GORGONIA
 89 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA
 90 ALBIS, DANIEL JR DELIZO
91 ALBOFERA, CHRISTINE ESPINOZA
92 ALBUFERA, PAUL VINCENT BRITO
 93 ALBUS, MARK SANTIAGO CUARIO
 94 ALCABAZA, DAN VINCENT GALANG
95 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN ARNEL REYES
96 ALCANTARA, HERBY SON ZARAGOSA
97 ALCARAZ, DIANNE MAGNAYE
98 ALCOS, HERMOGENES JR PONTANAR
99 ALCOS, MARK ANTHONY TRADIO
 100 ALCOY, BILLY JAY DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 51 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ALCUIZAR, OSCAR JR CABIDO
102 ALDE, ERNY JOHN ART DEALA
103 ALEGRE, JOMEL PEACE PADIN
104 ALEGRIA, RACHEL TANYA MALINDOG
105 ALEMANIA, ALBERT TABADERO
106 ALFARO, GLEN JOSHUA ESGUERRA
107 ALFONSO, JERRY JR COLOR
108 ALFORQUE, RHEA MAE DE LA PIEDRA
109 ALGARA, RONEIL ONDOY
110 ALICANTE, DIANE JANZEN MONTERO
111 ALICAWAY, JOHN ERIC CASILIHAN
112 ALICO, MERIAM MOHAMAD
113 ALICOS, JULIE ANN NAVARRETE
114 ALIMAN, GEORGE BALADING
115 ALINDOG, JOHN DAVIE BARBON
116 ALISWAG, JOSE MIGUEL DEO
117 ALMARIO, GEROME PERNIA
118 ALMARIO, JOHN PAUL SORITA
119 ALMASOL, MARK ARREZA
120 ALMENCION, ALVIN JAVELLANA
121 ALMEREZ, RICA MICHAELA ARGAME
122 ALMIRAÑEZ, DANIELLE DIANE CULLA
123 ALMOCERA, PREDILITO EMBUDO
124 ALMONEDA, RAMESH SALUDO
125 ALMONTE, BLESSIE JIMENEZ
126 ALOBOG, ELZARIE JEAN VILLEGAS
127 ALORIA, JOHN AZIEL MAGLAYA
128 ALORRO, DARYLL MALACAD
129 ALPE, RIZZAMAE LUARES
130 ALSONADO, CHARITO POGOY
131 ALTURA, VINCE HARROLD ABOBO
132 ALVARAN, ALFONSO MIGUEL ALCANTARA
133 ALVAREZ, ABBA RAE JENN BONSOL
134 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAKE
135 ALVAREZ, ANJANETTE MOGROGABA
136 ALVAREZ, CHRIS INGALLA
137 ALVAREZ, GANIMID JR DIMATULAC
138 ALVAREZ, KIER GUIRHEM
139 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN ENCARNACION
140 ALVISO, JULAND DAVE QUIBRAR
141 ALVIZ, JOEY MAE MILAÑEZ
142 ALVIZ, MAIA ISABEL BAGANG
143 AMANG, JAYPENNSON MADRIA
144 AMANTE, JOHNREL CABUNOC
145 AMARILLA, REY BEDURAL
146 AMARILLAS, MARLON PAUL TUMBALE
147 AMBAYAN, BRENDAN PG ARCENAL
148 AMBIL, KENT RUPERTH COVERO
149 AMBULO, FRANCIS PAUL BENITO DIEGO
150 AMIZOLA, JOHN RAY LIVED
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 52 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 AMMUGAUAN, JESICA-ALLEN TAMAYO
 152 AMORA, SHAYNE NATHALIE DIMAIWAT
 153 AMORANTO, DENNISE LUCEÑA
154 ANCHETA, ANGELICA AWISAN
155 ANCLA, MARIA RHOBBY CLOIE BAGARES
 156 ANDAL, JEN ANGELICA ROSITA
 157 ANDALAHAO, PAOLO MIGUEL FOLGO
158 ANDALING, JAYSERINE LEGARA
159 ANDAYA, ANDREI ESTUYE
 160 ANDICO, AL PEDRO JAN ANGELES
 161 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ALEEN MANINGAS
162 ANDRES, CHARLES PATRICK CABRERA
163 ANDRES, MIEL GERONN ANGELO MACARAEG
164 ANDULTE, ULYSSES OTURA
165 ANGELES, MARK CYRUS MANALANSAN
166 ANGUS, ALVIN TITUS REYES
167 ANO, KARLVIN NORBE CASTILLO
168 ANONICAL, BETRISHA TUMPAG
169 ANTENOR, ABIGAIL ALEJANDRO
170 ANTONIO, JOWEL DELOS REYES
171 ANYAYAHAN, MARRON JANN MUNAR
172 APARICI, ARCHIE SIMBAJON
173 APODERADO, DESSIERE AGBAYANI
174 APOLINAR, ADIEL DABERT GOROSPE
175 APOSTOL, MIGUEL CASIS
176 APURA, RUBEN KIT JR MAGLASANG
177 AQUILER, SILVER MARK ANTHONY DELASLLAGAS
178 AQUINO, ALYSSA ANN GARCIA
 179 AQUINO, GINDI DE LEON
 180 AQUINO, JENNIFER OROGO
181 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
182 ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER DE LUNA
 183 ARAGO, KENZO LUIS AXALAN
 184 ARAGON, BIEN JOSEPH PARREÑO
185 ARAGON, ELDINE JAMES DOLANA
186 ARANCINA, TRISHA MARIE DIAZ
 187 ARANEL, JERINA PAULINE MENDEZ
 188 ARANTE, ARBIE DOMINIC SOPIO
189 ARAYATA, PRINCESS JOY ANNE CUMABIG
190 ARAÑAS, JHON CRIS DEGUIÑON
191 ARBOTANTE, JHUN CARLO ASNE
192 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
193 ARCEGONO, MARIA ANGELA BERBER
194 ARCELO, REY FERDINAND BAYNO
195 ARCENAS, JOHN BENSON CABATUANDO
196 ARCEO, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
197 ARCIAGA, RAYNILIN AIRA GEBILAGIN
198 ARCIGA, JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN
199 ARCILLA, MARIA JEINNEL RESUELLO
200 ARDAEL, ARMEL BARRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 53 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 ARELLANO, ALYSSA MECH TORIO
202 ARELLANO, MARK JEFF DELA CRUZ
203 ARENAS, ERICK CESAR DE MESA
204 AREOLA, ODINE RAPHAEL MERCADO
205 AREVALO, IZZA MARIE COO
 206 AREVALO, VINCE ANGELO KALAGAYAN
 207 ARGANA, ERWIN MANTES
208 ARGUELLES, IAN PAULO ENCARNADO
209 ARIAS, HARLAN RED CAMARILLO
 210 ARINGO, VERONIQUE JOY SENDICO
 211 ARIOLA, AUDEE ALMEYDA
212 ARISTON, WILBERT RODRIGO
213 ARMADA, JOHN REY BAYRA
 214 ARMEZA, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
 215 ARNADO, KATRINA JOYCE PUNO
216 ARNAIZ, JUN ARNEL ARDABE
217 ARON, GHENO ALMIÑE
218 ARQUIZA, JAMAYDA DING LLAUDER
219 ARRIETA, ALEXIA MARI PAREDES
220 ARROJO, ISEMMAN JUDE BASMAYOR
221 ARROZ, ALERO CARY MACASAET
 222 ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON DANUCO
 223 ARSENIO, RUFFA MAE AYONON
224 ARSOLON, ROGER AMAQUIN
225 ARSULO, ELDON SAUL SAVILLO
 226 ASTRONOMIA, GABRIEL ALVIN RUEDAS
 227 ASUERO, RAIS IREL SALAZAR
228 ASUNCION, BRYAN CIELO
229 ASUNCION, HERLY GRACE DULAOGON
 230 ATAYDE, MELISSA JOY SANTOS
 231 ATIENZA, CARLO ASIDOR
232 ATIENZA, MARK GERALD ACUÑA
233 ATIENZA, TWINKLE FAITH FUNTANILLA
 234 ATILANO, KRISTENE IAN MARIE GONZALES
 235 ATOC, VERGEL MASAYON
236 AURE, JUNEL PAOLO COLUMBANO
237 AURELIO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
238 AURIO, REDIN JAY ALAYON
239 AUSTRIA, DENMARK GALICIA
240 AVECILLA, FERD DOMINIQUE RATCHO
241 AVELINO, ANNE LORAINE LEYSON
242 AVELINO, AVERUSTIN MARCOS
243 AVELLANOZA, JEZREEL REUYAN
244 AVENDAÑO, JEREMIE JARING
245 AVENILLA, JEANSON JR REY
246 AVILA, DAN ESMAEL BANAG
247 AVILA, PATRICK VICTOR DOMACENA
248 AVILA, ROY JONATHAN ADORNA
249 AZARCON, HANNAH PATRICIA MAS
250 AZURIN, VINCE ALFON ALEJANDRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 54 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 AÑONUEVO, BENHUR LLENA
252 AÑONUEVO, PAOLO ANTONIO PESIMO
253 BABAN, ROVIE MAE CONSTANTINO
254 BABANTA, MARLOU DOMINGO
255 BABAO, REUBEN PAULO FAVORADA
256 BABE, EUNICE SABALLA
257 BABIA, DIN LAURENCE CABUSAO
258 BACALA, MARIA CONCEPCION MATUTES
259 BACANI, ROSEMARIE TORNO
260 BACERRA, RHEMO ESPIRITU
261 BACOLOR, ANGELICA MAY VASQUEZ
262 BACORDO, GREGORIO ALAN OLIVAN
263 BACSAIN, MARJORIE RELINGADO
264 BACULI, DEBORAH BIAG
 265 BADIOLA, LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
 266 BADIOLA, MARIAN ESPLANA
267 BADO, PETTERSON ANDRADE
268 BADUA, NATHANIEL RINGOR
269 BAE, RODEL EMILLE TACSUAN
270 BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR BAGAPORO
271 BAGAYAN, ROSEMIN SAMONTE
272 BAGGAY, JEREMAE RAMOS
273 BAGORIO, KENNETH JAMES GACIAS
274 BAGOS, JUAN MIGUEL ARIEL DE LEON
275 BAGOTSAY, CRIS GARPESA
276 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN GOROSPE
 277 BAGTASOS, JAN ANTHONY ROSARIO
 278 BAIGTU, AISHA LARROZA
279 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
280 BAJADA, RENEIRSON REYES
 281 BAJAO, KENNETH ROSALES
 282 BALADHAY, NIKKA ELLA TAMPIS
283 BALAGUER, DESIRY BILARO
284 BALAGUER, MHAR PAOLO CORONEL
 285 BALAGULAN, JARRYL TUANDO
 286 BALALLO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE REYES
287 BALANE, DENZEL PAULITE
288 BALANO, JOHN MICHAEL ZAMBRONA
 289 BALANTOC, JOHNRYL QUINIT
 290 BALAQUIT, JEAN ROSE ARANDA
291 BALASA, RAMEL JR SOLIVEL
292 BALBASTRE, KARL FRANCIS GIL PLACEDES
 293 BALBEDINA, RUSSEL DACANAY
 294 BALBIDO, AILEEN UY
295 BALBOA, LEVI HECTOR VILLACRUSIS
296 BALDERAMA, GLYDEL ATIENZA
 297 BALDON, MARJO JANINE AGPASA
 298 BALDON, QUEENIE AVELLANA
299 BALDORADO, SHEENA MAE ONRUBIA
300 BALDOZ, JHON DAVESON UMAYAM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 55 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 BALDOZA, KATRINA MARIE REGALADO
302 BALIDIONG, CHARMAINE NOELLE VILLAESTER
303 BALINARIO, JOMARIE CAMUTA
304 BALINGBING, RODEZA DELA CRUZ
305 BALINGIT, ARMAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD
306 BALINGIT, KERLSTINE LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
307 BALITA, CLIFFORD JAY SAAVEDRA
 308 BALLESER, NOIME VENTENILLA
 309 BALLESTEROS, DON CHESTER DELES
310 BALLESTEROS, LLOYD JOHNSON VALERIO
311 BALLESTEROS, NARAYAN-JAY VALDEZ
 312 BALORO, VERGEL BISALO
313 BALTAZAR, ANJOLYN PUNZALAN
314 BALTAZAR, IAN ABELLA
315 BALTAZAR, JOVIE NIEL SOLIBAGA
316 BALTAZAR, LAILA RAMOS
317 BALUIS, MARK JOHN PELOBELLO
318 BALUYOT, MARK VINCENT
319 BANCUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCE
 320 BANDALES, JOHN KERRY ROPE
 321 BANDON, ARQAM PERONG
322 BANIQUED, JARED JOSEPH AMBROSIO
323 BANZUELA, JAN VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
324 BAOY, ROMUALDE JOHN COLANTA
325 BAQUIAL, JOSEPH VICTOR OPPUS
326 BARAVIO, KEANU WEB TUNDAG
327 BARBA, EUGENE LACADEN
328 BARBIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PIÑEDA
329 BARBONIO, JUDE PENOLIO
330 BARCELON, LARSEN BAUTISTA
331 BARCELONA, KURT IRVING SEXCION
332 BARCENA, ABEGAIL
333 BARDELOZA, DEAN KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
334 BARICAUA, MARK LEAN SINGAYAN
335 BARRACA, JERAHMEEL HINDAP
336 BARREDO, RAYMOND RANCAPAN
337 BARRERA, INA FRANCE BACANI
338 BARRERA, JOHN DAVE PASCUA
339 BARRINUEVO, DANICA CARVAJAL
340 BARRION, MARY BERNADETTE MANDIGMA
341 BARRIOS, ANNTONETTE BELARDE
342 BARTILAD, JAIRO VICENTE BALAGTAS
 343 BARTOLATA, DANIEL KRISTOPHER TENORIO
 344 BARTOLOME, KASSANDRA COLEEN CONCEPCION
345 BARTULABA, KIRK ALDWIN TAN
346 BARUELA, KARL KRISTIAN MADRID
347 BARUNIO, KEITH RYAN BARBARA
348 BAS, MA ELLA MAE TESORO
349 BASABE, MARK BIAN BERIA
350 BASQUIÑEZ, FRANCIS SALCEDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 56 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 BASSIG, RENZ RONALD GUTIERREZ
352 BASTIDA, FAYE ANGELICA ALBARAN
353 BATALLA, HARDY FORONDA
354 BATALLONES, GLAIZA LACAMBRA
355 BATARIO, CHRISTIAN ERROL ESTOLANO
356 BATION, ADRIAN DALE RAMOS
357 BATION, MICHELLE ANN CUTAD
358 BATTAD, JOHN ANTHONY RAMIREZ
359 BATUAMPAR, AZIZAH SARIGIDAN
360 BAU, NEIL IVAN YANDAN
361 BAUI, EDEN BAYUG
362 BAUTISTA, DEXTER IAN MEDALLA
363 BAUTISTA, JAN DARYL CALPOTURA
364 BAUTISTA, JOMAR SORIANO
365 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA LUTAP
366 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA IAN COLOMA
367 BAUTISTA, KHAROLINA MAE ABUNGAN
368 BAUTISTA, LOUWELLA LEONARDO
369 BAUTISTA, SEAN EZEKIEL TILLES
370 BAUTISTA, SHERYL ANNE MONZON
371 BAWA, PETER SAVEO VISAYA
372 BAWISAN, IVY JANE LUCES
373 BAYANI, CARLO OLYVEN HERMITA
374 BAYAWA, KAISER ED SEBATNA
375 BAYLON, JUSTIN ANGELO AGUDO
376 BAYLON, LAWRENCE BRUSCO CABRALES
377 BAYNA, MICHAEL VINCENT NOQUIERA
 378 BAYNO, DOMINGO JR AVILA
 379 BAYONETA, IVAN CARLO VILLAVICENCIO
380 BAYOTAS, MARIA CLARISSE BONUS
381 BAYUGA, BENJOE AMA
 382 BAÑADERA, CHRIS PAOLO PACHEO
 383 BAÑAGA, JOHN ALFRED VISITACION
384 BECARME, JUSTINE ANJU BUENO
385 BEDONA, CHRISTINE BALINGBING
386 BEDURAL, BRYAN ANTHONY MIRADOR
387 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
388 BELARMINO, SHEILA OLIVA
389 BELDAD, ISAGANI JR CAPISTRANO
390 BELENO, KLAIRENZEA PAJEL
391 BELIRAN, DELBERT BJ BARON
392 BELISARIO, FRANCIS DAVE CABANIT
393 BELTRAN, ADRIAN LUNAS
394 BELTRAN, ANA JOSEFINA TAPIA
395 BELTRAN, ANGELO JOEL SUBA
396 BELTRAN, CRISTEL JOICE ABAD
397 BELUANG, MAYOLAR VALENCIA
398 BENEDICTO, JOSE MARTIN BICO
399 BENIGNOS, MELVIN BANIASIA
400 BENITO, FARRYL REN NACARIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 57 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 BEREDO, JUSTIN DIOKNO
402 BERI, KAREEN JOY BELLEZA
403 BERMEJO, ALDIN MARILAO
404 BERMEJO, DONNA REGINALDO
405 BERMOY, FERRY JUN TABANAO
406 BERMUDO, LIV MICHAEL TAPEL
407 BERNARDINO, RUZELLE BAUTISTA
408 BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM VILLAFLOR
409 BERNARDO, GLENN USI
410 BERNARDO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
411 BERNARDO, MCALVIN PEREZ
412 BERNARDO, NUELLE ELIEZER TORRES
413 BERNARDO, RANNIE ANGELICO LIWANAG
414 BERNARDO, RICSON ESTANISLAO
415 BERROYA, BRADLY JAY CAMAYA
416 BERTIZ, JAMES DARYL PATONGCAL
 417 BESANA, ROIELOU TINIO
 418 BESAS, TRISHA MONIQUE
419 BIANA, ARCHEMEDES JANOLINO
420 BIANZON, FRAZANTI EVANGELISTA
 421 BIASONG, JOHN KENNETH VALENZUELA
 422 BIHAG, NESS CUTAMORA
423 BISARES, KEIZLE MAE BAGAOISAN
424 BISCOCHO, WILFREDO JR ALCAZAR
 425 BISON, JOHN RL PIRA
 426 BITOME, CARYL SANTIAGO
427 BLANCO, NADINE SYZYGY GALOT
428 BOBADILLA, DANYL ANNE ESTRELLA
 429 BOBIER, CHRISTINE JOY BONGAPAT
 430 BOBIHIS, ELLEN MARI GABIN
431 BODEGAS, JOHN MARK LOYOLA
432 BOGNOT, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN GAJARDO
 433 BOLA, ENRICO MIRANDA
 434 BOLBES, CARMELA ECHALOSE
435 BOLEN, HANNA THEA BATARINA
436 BOLIMA, DUSTIN CLYDE AMIGABLE
 437 BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE ROYOL
 438 BOLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CAESAR VISEN
439 BOLNEO, JOHN ERNEST COLIN BAUTISTA
440 BONAGUA, JERRY EDUARDO AGUILA
441 BONAGUA, ROMAN PACIA
442 BONAN, EDMHIL SON TABLADA
443 BONCAJES, JOHN RUSSEL ESCRIBA
444 BONCOLMO, MONICA LIAN MEJES
445 BONDOC, ABRAM PAUL VILLANUEVA
446 BONDOC, KARL JHEFFREY CONTRERAS
447 BONDOC, MARGIELYN LISING
448 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
449 BONIFACIO, CLARK JAY RIANTORCO
450 BONIFACIO, HERBERT FERMIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 58 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 BOQUIRON, MARK JOSEPH PENINO
 452 BORAGAY, DIETHER RAÑOSA
 453 BORBON, MACDEIB GUZMAN
454 BORDIOS, ANNI LOU DURO
455 BORGONIA, MA RICA STEPHANIE LEYSON
 456 BORGONIA, NESLIE ONGPICO
 457 BORLADO, RICHELLE JANE GARION
458 BORNALES, MAR VINCENT CUSAY
459 BORREO, ALWIN GERARD GUANZON
 460 BOSE, ALEX FRANCIS ORTEZA
 461 BOSMION, ROMEO JR YAP
462 BRAGAIS, ROLANDO II MEJORADO
463 BRAVO, JASMINE MARIE PALILLO
 464 BREBONERIA, HAROLD BANAL
 465 BREGANZA, QUEENCE LEY JUANO
466 BRILLANTES, MARK ANTHONY BEREBER
467 BRILLANTES, MARK JAYSON GARAO
468 BRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BAYONETA
469 BROWN, GEORJEAN DELOS SANTOS
470 BROÑOLA, BRIAN PARAÑAL
471 BRUA, JOE ALGINE JR MALUTO
472 BRUL, GENNIE MARI PADILLA
473 BUAN, MARINELA LUDOVICE
474 BUCIO, ZACARE II EMPEYNADO
475 BUCUD, JUDY ANN ALCARDE
476 BUDDIN, ABUZAR SABBI
477 BUENAFE, LORIENE ORTEGA
478 BUENAVENTURA, ANJONNETH AUSTRIA
479 BUENAVENTURA, JAZZEN GAMBOA
480 BUENAVENTURA, JEHU JOSOL
481 BUENCONSEJO, GHEA DECIERDO
482 BUENSUCESO, JULIUS CEZAR CORPUZ
483 BUENVIAJE, ADRIAN CUSI
484 BUERA, ERIKA JANE RAVANCHO
485 BUERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANDALIHAN
486 BUGARIN, MA LUISA KATRINA FERRER
487 BUGAYONG, RENZO TIU
488 BUKING, CHRISTINE JOY BETE
489 BULALAQUE, ROMELYN CAHIGAS
490 BULAN, CARLOS JOHN LOUIZE VILLEGAS
491 BULATAO, JOHN CARLO TUMALIP
492 BULAWAN, KAYNE ADRIANE ABELLA
493 BULE, NODEBELLE CATALAN
494 BULTRON, MARY JOY ARCUENO
495 BUNALADI, JOHN MARK BISMONTE
496 BUNDAL, KLARIZ DONNA MAE BIONA
497 BUNDOC, JONH PATRICK CABIGAO
498 BUNGAY, PATRICIA BLES DUMANDAN
 499 BUNNAO, KNYCK NORMAN DEUS
 500 BURGOS, DONATO JR BUCCAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 59 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 BURGOS, KENNETH REY
502 BURGOS, OTHNIEL NUN GEVERJUAN
 503 BUSTAMANTE, JOSHUA QUINOL
 504 BUSTARDE, REIGN GABRIEL TANGALIN
505 CABADING, JANELLE MARIE LIMPAYOS
506 CABAHUG, EGBERT RUBI
 507 CABALCAR, MARY CHRISTINE ALONSO
 508 CABALFIN, KARL LLOYD CABUNAGAN
509 CABALONGA, GERARD VINCENT VERANO
510 CABALZA, MARK DARYLL LICUDAN
511 CABANADA, MYLA BUERA
512 CABANDO, PATRICK EUGENE BUMA-AT
513 CABANGUNAY, MICHAEL GABIN
514 CABANOS, GEMALYN BERISO
515 CABANTING, KIMBERLY CALUSTE
516 CABAZAL, PAULO YALONG
517 CABEJE, CHRISTIAN ACEDO
518 CABILANGAN, LEI ANN MONARIS
519 CABILETE, ETHYL JEAN ROBLE
520 CABREDO, FRANCIS MARLON ROJAS
521 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CALENDACION
522 CABRERA, EMMY ROSE BAYAWA
523 CABRERA, KURT AARON GERALDEZ
524 CABRERA, ROS GIAN MENESES
525 CABREROS, JENIE ANNE SABLADA
526 CABUDSAN, SENAH FATIMA CALZADA
527 CABUGAO, FRITZ XENON
528 CABUHAYAN, JUDITH BAUTISTA
529 CABUTOTAN, DIANE CORDOVILLA
530 CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON SORIANO
531 CABUYAO, PABLO VENTURA II ARANILLA
532 CACAL, JEROME CALMA
533 CACAYORIN, ARIANE GAIL CALATRABA
 534 CACCAM, EARLZON SANTILLA
 535 CACERES, CRICHELLE MAE DELIVA
536 CADANG, KRIZZHA ANGEL ACERIT
537 CADELIÑA, ISMAEL JOSHUA
 538 CAFE, FELIPE III BAGASBAS
 539 CAGUIOA, MARIA RICA CHRISTINA TUAZON
540 CAILIPAN, GERMAINE AUSTIN RUE
541 CAINGLES, JOHNLU VILLANUEVA
542 CAJAYON, CAMILO JR VIGILLA
543 CALACAG, JOMAR MACADAEG
544 CALALANG, PAMELA CRUZ
545 CALAMBA, ELJHUN BENCH
546 CALANAO, CHRISTY ANN BAJADE
547 CALARO, SHIELA MAE MANIBOG
548 CALBASA, KENNETH JADULCO
549 CALDERON, JERWIN SAMBRANO
550 CALDERON, NEIL FRANCIS CUAYCONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 60 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 CALEON, LANE FRANCHELLE MERCADO
552 CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN SAGUN
553 CALICDAN, MARK NETHANIEL TUBIG
554 CALIXTO, CEDRIC EMERSON CANDA
555 CALIZAR, MIGUEL ALBERT DOMANTAY
556 CALIZO, DANIEL JOHN CABANATAN
557 CALLO, AILENE JOY BANGHAL
558 CALMITA, JOHN RAEL SHAN MENDOZA
559 CALOLO, MARCIUS KIM BLANCO
560 CALOPEZ, ROCHELLE ANNE JOSON
 561 CALOTES, GIMELLE CERCADO
 562 CALUBAYAN, HASMIN GRACE VISCARA
563 CALUBAYAN, RICKY GUTIERREZ
564 CALUCAG, SAMANTHA SUERO
 565 CALVADORES, JERICK JAKE AGUSTIN
 566 CAMARCE, JUNIEL JOHN VIDALLO
567 CAMARO, ABIGAIL DEL ROSARIO
568 CAMBA, CLARISSE ORTEGA
 569 CAMBIA, JUVIERICK ESCALICAS
 570 CAMBONGA, ROSE ANGELICA MACROHON
571 CAMCAMAN, MARK DAIREN CUACO
572 CAMIÑA, JAN JEFFREY REGALADO
573 CAMPANG, KRISTINE DELICA
574 CAMPO, MARK ANTHONY CABEBE
575 CAMPOS, JOHN PAOLO BESIN
576 CAMPOS, LOUISE
 577 CAMPOS, STEPHINE HUBERT ESTACION
 578 CAMPOSAGRADO, JOGIE BAYBAYANON
579 CAMU, KERVIN DHAN SABA
580 CANAL, CLIENE ALEAH PARES
581 CANANGA, KRISCA BALONCIO
582 CANCERAN, VICENTE JR GAZZINGAN
583 CANDELARIA, VANCE RALA
584 CANDIDO, FRANCIA EMMANUELLE BOBIS
585 CANDOR, CHESCA JOY PEREZ
586 CANIEDO, JOMAR CATAP
587 CANILLO, JORUS ANGELO PANDES
588 CANLAS, GIANRHO VAN QUIMINTAN
589 CANLAS, JANN WESLEY MERCADO
590 CANLAS, JANRICK AMBROCIO
591 CANLAS, RICARDO GIO GO
592 CANONO, ANNE GELEEN TOMBO
593 CANSICIO, MARY JOY EVANGELINE GOTENGCO
594 CANTIGA, JAMES PASUCAL
595 CANTO, JATHNIEL GADDIE VALMONTE
596 CANTOR, JOHN PAUL SANTONES
597 CAO, JERRY MAY GANADOS
598 CAPARAL, SANTIAGO PISNGOT
599 CAPARIDA, KENETH ANTHONY ALCALA
600 CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE MANIULIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 61 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 CAPILI, CRISTOPHER JAY APLAON
602 CAPILITAN, REYNALDO JR CAADYANG
603 CAPILLO, KENT JASPER SINAG
 604 CAPINPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDIEGO
 605 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE FERMIN
606 CAPISTRANO, NIEL DONAIRE
607 CAPITULO, CHRISTIAN JAY VICTORIA
608 CAPITULO, JOHN JOSEPH CHANCOCO
609 CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
610 CAPULE, REILA ANNE MENDOZA
611 CAPUNO, CARLO MAO BALAHADIA
612 CARABEO, LOUISE VILLY MANUEL
613 CARAGOS, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
614 CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS SICAT
 615 CARANDANG, MARJORIE ANNE CAMACHO
 616 CARANDANG, ROMMEL TOLENTINO
617 CARANGA, RONALD MAYO
618 CARANTO, RICHARD TAPON
 619 CARANZO, HONEY GRACE ANGLO
 620 CARBONELL, ARJAY JUSTINIANO
621 CARCILLAR, ALJIM REYES
622 CARDENAS, ADRIAN FUNTANILLA
 623 CARDINES, JOHN CARLO ORDANZA
 624 CARIAGA, ANNA MAE IBALE
625 CARIGO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BERNARDINO
626 CARINGAL, JAN DEXTER MAGAT
 627 CARIÑO, ERIKA ARENAS
 628 CARIÑO, IAN JASPER GREGORIO
629 CARIÑO, MARIA PAULINE MACARAEG
630 CARLOS, AYEN LOE SILANG
 631 CARMELOTES, RALF ALLEN SABELLA
 632 CARODAN, DUANE MALUPENG
633 CARONAN, MIKEE VHIE DELA CRUZ
634 CARPE, MARLON CABATINGAN
 635 CARPIO, JUDE NEOS KIM BENDICIO
 636 CARRASCO, HECTOR ABIERA
637 CARREON, BEATRIZ MASONGSONG
638 CARREON, EMMANUEL JR DALUMPINES
639 CARREOS, ALEXIS LAJARA
640 CARTER, KENWAY VARGAS
641 CARTONEROS, ROMNICK GALARION
642 CARULLO, CAROLINE PIMENTEL
643 CARULLO, SAMANTHA ERIKA CALINGACION
644 CARUNCHO, ROMEO JR MALUBAG
645 CASAO, OSTINE ZYREX DEL ROSARIO
646 CASELIS, ELLA JOYCE SANTOS
647 CASENILLO, CRISTOPHER MENOR
648 CASER, IRISHCYL POSILLO
649 CASIGAY, CHRISTLY FAITH LEE
650 CASILE, JOSHUA FRED SACOTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 62 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 CASOCO, JENEL BELGA
652 CASTALONE, ADRIAN CASANTOSAN
653 CASTALONE, SHAQUILLE CALLAPO
654 CASTAÑEDA, FRANZ LAURENCE ARESTA
655 CASTAÑEDA, JOWEL YAMBAO
656 CASTAÑEDA, LAWRENCE SARMIENTO
657 CASTAÑO, MARIA JENNY IGNACIO
 658 CASTE, GERONE BALBUENA
 659 CASTILLO, ANNA MAY CALIMLIM
660 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA ANTONIO
661 CASTILLO, MAE JILYN DOMINGO
 662 CASTILLO, PAULO SORIA
 663 CASTILLO, RENNIER IAN SANTOS
664 CASTILLO, RHINNON JOSEPH SILVA
665 CASTILLO, VINCE JASON VALBUENA
 666 CASTOR, CELINE MARGARET TACDERAS
 667 CASTRO, MARK JOSHUA VERGA
668 CASTRO, MEL ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
669 CASTULO, ARIANE PAULINE TORRIJAS
670 CASUGA, LEI MARICAR
671 CATACUTAN, JONELLA AYSON
672 CATACUTAN, KAREN TEÑOSO
673 CATANGAY, JOHN RYAN BELANIO
674 CATAP, CRISANTA PAOLA BERNARDO
675 CATAPANG, AIMEE PAULA REANTOQUIO
676 CATARIG, JEFFTRIN CIPRIANO
677 CATILOD, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
678 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
679 CAUILAN, JOHN MARK LAGUA
680 CAVITE, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
681 CAYABYAB, MELANIE CUTCHON
682 CAYETANO, LARA DENISE ADRIANO
683 CED, JOHN ARJAY DIONSON
684 CELIS, LORRAINE ANTOINETTE
685 CENO, ROFEL JAMES BAYBAY
686 CENTENO, KEVIN LOUIE EUGENIO
687 CENTENO, MARK NEAL REYES
688 CENTINO, FRANQUE FARREN CABASA
689 CEPE, RUSTY JOHN SIANGCO
690 CERENECHE, JOHN PAUL JAGORIN
691 CERENO, EASTER GRACE ROCAL
692 CERILLO, PRECIOUS KENLEY TURALLO
 693 CERUJANO, SHIELA MARIE SAYSON
 694 CERVANIA, CHARLES ADRIAN SUATENGCO
695 CESA, MARK RYAN CAUSAPIN
696 CEZAR, HEXERSON AROMIN
 697 CHAN, JUSTIN GIO NAVARRO
 698 CHAN, JUSTINE KYLE CORONEL
699 CHAN, KATHRINA MAICA DIZON
700 CHAN, MICHAEL JAY MEDINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 63 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 CHILI-ON, SHEILA ATAG-OY
 702 CHUA, CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM
703 CHUA, JANXI REGIDOR
704 CIDRO, JULIUS ANTHONY PASCO
 705 CIFRA, JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ
 706 CIOCO, JACOB MARQUEZ
707 CLAMAÑA, MA FATIMA CATALOGO
708 CLAPANO, EMMANUEL BACOSA
 709 CLARIN, CARLO BAJUYO
 710 CLAUDIO, KIM MARION DIMANLIG
711 CLAVERIA, MIKEE GONZALES
712 CLEMENTE, CATHERINE LOPENA
 713 CLEMENTE, KIEL ALEXIS DIMALANTA
 714 CLEOFAS, OLIVER JR DAVID
715 CLIMACOSA, RICA ANDREA DE JESUS
716 CLOMERA, JIM DARREL MALVEDA
 717 CO, JANN IAN FALLA
 718 CO, MARY CLAIRE TAFALLA
719 CO, MIGUEL LORENZO DAVID
720 COBANGCO, JAN PATRICK BERNAL
 721 COCAL, KENNETH CALICDAN
 722 CODILAN, KC-LYN BALANAY
723 COJO, LEO HIPONIA
724 COLE, KIA KATRINA ROJO
725 COLOCADO, ANDREW ED ANICO
726 COLOSO, ERIKA GRACE POTATO
727 COMBATE, CARMELO BORAIS
728 COME, MARK PAUL SERRANO
729 COMETA, VINCE JOSHUA PANELO
730 COMIDA, FREDRYC DAZZLE GUIMARY
731 CONDE, GINNO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
732 CONDESA, TEODY CABER
733 CONDINO, LOVELY IVY ABITAN
734 CONGE, LESLIE REDAJA
735 CONIZA, CHRISTINE PORAL
736 CONSOLACION, JAN KHRISTEL REI PADILLA
 737 CONSORTE, JAMILA SERVINO
 738 CONSTANTINO, IÑAKI ZURIEL
739 CONTAOI, DHIONE NICOLE SAGAO
740 CONTRERAS, ERICKA ESPIRITU
 741 CONTRERAS, MICAELLA TRINIDAD
 742 COQUIA, NORMAN VINCENT PADUA
743 CORALES, NOEL CHRISTIAN ABACA
744 CORBAL, FAYE CELEBRADO
 745 CORDOVA, FRANCES BUENAVENTE
 746 CORDOVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGPANTAY
747 CORIA, ARA JOYCE TABOÑAR
748 CORONA, KIMBERLY JOY ALAGAO
 749 CORONADO, ERIN ALLISON ABELLA
 750 CORONEL, JAMIE JEANE DELOS SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 64 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 CORPUZ, CHRISTEAN MARK ADONA
752 CORPUZ, OWEN JAY MADRIAGA
753 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE MARIE BEQUILLO
754 CORPUZ, RODESSA JANE DONATO
755 CORPUZ, RUSSEL RIVEL
756 CORTES, JOHN JOSHUA TALASTAS
757 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO GAMBOA
758 CORTEZ, KATHLYN MAE GONZALES
759 CORTEZ, VINCE PETER PORTUGAL
760 COSEJO, AIRA DENEESE ABUEVA
761 COSTALES, RYWIN SHYRR MASONGSONG
762 COTEJAR, JAKE COLORADA
763 CREENCIA, JETHRO GRINGO MALAGA
764 CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL MARIANO
765 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON
766 CRISOSTOMO, KRIS JOHN BALEDA
767 CRISTOBAL, ABRAHAM PASCUAL
 768 CRISTOBAL, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
 769 CRISTOBAS, JEEPY JULES SALVADOR
770 CRUZ, ARIES BARDILLON
771 CRUZ, BRYAN MAESTRADO
 772 CRUZ, CHARISSE JORDAN
 773 CRUZ, DIANA JOY VILLARAMA
774 CRUZ, DIANE MAABA
775 CRUZ, DONNIE JEMUEL ALDAY
776 CRUZ, GRECO GERVIN LUMABAS
777 CRUZ, JOHN DIMMUEL ISIDRO
778 CRUZ, JOMAR VILLARIN
779 CRUZ, LUIGI PAUL
780 CRUZ, MA VISITACION AGAS
781 CRUZ, MERYLL EVE LIBANTE
782 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
783 CRUZ, NIÑA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
784 CRUZ, PATRICK ALLEN NOGRADO
785 CRUZ, TEEJAY ALASKA
786 CRUZ, VANESA HIPOLITO
787 CRUZADO, IRISH MONTEREY
788 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE ANN SALVADOR
789 CUA, GLENN DELOS REYES
790 CUADERNO, ALLEN ANGELO ABIERA
791 CUARTERO, PATRICK DALE GONZALES
792 CUASAY, JANE MCLHEEN CADACIO
793 CUBA, JERIEL ITAO
794 CUENCA, SHAINE PATRISSE PAREDES
795 CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA VICENTE
796 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER MORGIA
797 CUEVAS, MANSOUR ARIP
798 CUEVAS, RAY KENNETH PASILABBAN
799 CULABAN, JOHN MICHAEL RAPAL
800 CUNANAN, DANIEL ISAAC CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 65 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 CUNANAN, MICAH CHELLEY
802 CUNANAN, MICHELLE SAMBILE
803 CUNANAN, PAUL MIKIE CARLOS
804 CURAMEN, RONDELL BAUTISTA
805 CURATIVO, JESSA MAE BERMEJO
806 CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN OCAMPO
807 CUÑA, MC PAUL TABAY
808 DABUET, BREGANNE BABATLA
809 DACIAN, JONATHAN VALERIO
810 DAEP, KAYLYN MOISES
811 DAGAN, ARIANA AUDREY CIVIL
812 DAGANGON, CHENNY ANNE CARIAGA
813 DAGDAG, DANILO DE GUZMAN
814 DAGDAGAN, JOHN PAUL DUMAAN
815 DAGMAN, ALDEN CAO
816 DAGO-OC, STIFFANY OYAN
 817 DAGOHOY, LESLIE RANISES
818 DAJI, MOHAMMAD MOHARIN
819 DALANGIN, RANZ DANIEL POSADAS
820 DALISAY, ADRIANE JOVIR LANIBA
821 DALISAY, CAMILLE BIANCA PALO
822 DALMACIO, JERICXON SALVE
823 DALUPAN, ANA-KARE-NINA MALAYAO
 824 DALUPANG, JEROME ROSTUM TUMALIUAN
825 DAMASCO, SHAWN ASHTINE ESGUERRA
826 DANCIL, ALVIN TOLEDO
827 DANGALLO, EUNICE JADE SIOCON
 828 DANGANAN, PAUL KELLY CABANADA
 829 DANIEL, MA ANNA MELISSA CENTENO
830 DANIEL, OWEN ALBITOS
831 DANTE, JOHN RENZO ESPOLON
 832 DANTES, JOEMARI JOAQUIN
 833 DANTIC, ARLEN CARLO CAPUNO
834 DAP-OG, JOHN PAUL LAPU-OS
 835 DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN NARAG
 836 DAQUIOAG, MA MIKAELA MABAGOS
 837 DARUCA, GETTY GRACE FRANCISCO
838 DATANAGAN, JON MICHAEL DINOPOL
839 DAVID, ALDMIR JOSHUA PINGUL
 840 DAVID, IVAN MIKAEL FLORES
 841 DAVID, JOSH JACOB MACAFIL
842 DAVID, RONALD JR GAMINDE
843 DAYAO, BRIAN NICOLE RIVERA
 844 DAYUPAY, RAQUEL ANIE DEL ROSARIO
 845 DE ASIS, RODRIGO DESCUTIDO
846 DE CASTILLO, JUDITH PEDRAZA
847 DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL
848 DE CHAVEZ, JHOHN PAULO ENCARNACION
849 DE CLARO, PATRICK PADILLA
850 DE GALICIA, JERWIN MATADLING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 66 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 DE GUZMAN, ADRIANNE NEBIT
852 DE GUZMAN, DANICA YENA GABRIEL
853 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA JAVIER
854 DE GUZMAN, IRWIN JAMES ESTEBAN
855 DE GUZMAN, JANETTE CAPULI
856 DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE RAMIREZ
857 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES PAULUS DEL ROSARIO
858 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR QUIÑA
 859 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ADRIAN MICHAEL SIAPNO
 860 DE GUZMAN, KYLE LANSANG
861 DE GUZMAN, MARK EVANS ORDOÑEZ
862 DE GUZMAN, MC JUSTINE TANIG
863 DE GUZMAN, NHERIZZA CANZANA
864 DE GUZMAN, PAULO REYES
865 DE JESUS, BRYAN DELOS REYES
866 DE JESUS, MICAH ANGELA DIVINO
867 DE JULIAN, FATIMA
868 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CHRIS LOUE CAMPOS
869 DE LA ROSA, EDGIE BOY CERICOS
870 DE LARA, KENT MERSON INGRESO
871 DE LARA, LADY CRYSTELLE RUBIN
872 DE LEON, BRYAN CLARK ABANES
873 DE LEON, JERAHMEEL MARTINEZ
874 DE LEON, LYSSA-JOY LANDICHO
 875 DE LEON, MARK IAN BIBON
876 DE LEON, PATRICK JAMES ORTUA
877 DE LEON, RIZALINO III TIBON
878 DE LEON, RONNYL JEROME CHING
879 DE LUNA, VINCE ERIC BARRAQUIO
880 DE MESA, JOHN CARLO SAPICO
881 DE OCA, NICOLLE DELA CRUZ
882 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL RIVERA
883 DE OCAMPO, SHIRLEEN RENCE SORIANO
884 DE PADUA, MYRTEL ANNE CELINE ASUNCION
885 DE PEDRO, JOHN ALBERT BALINGIT
 886 DE SENA, JOSHUA ENRICO PANGANIBAN
 887 DE TORRES, ERICO PAULO CARANTO
888 DE TORRES, TIMOTHY DAVID ALMERO
889 DE VELA, MARK PHILIP BUISING
890 DE VERA, FERDINAND JR ESTRADA
891 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
892 DE VERA, RENZ
893 DE VERA, RUTH ABEGAIL ARDENASO
894 DE VILLA, VAN ALFRED TALAG
895 DEAPERA, LIZLIE TABANAO
896 DEAUNA, JAIRA FELLIZAR
897 DEAÑO, GLYDEL ANNE OPIALDA
898 DEBESA, RENDON CAMBIADO
899 DECATORIA, ALFRED COSTAMERO
900 DECEAR, JOSHUA ONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 67 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 DECENA, DARREN LEE PAULO
902 DEDACE, MARIA DANICA LACUESTA
903 DEGILLO, CARL LOUIE GALVEZ
904 DEJADO, JESSA MAE JENSON
905 DEL ROSARIO, DENISE MARI DELA CRUZ
906 DEL ROSARIO, ROMELLA MAE NICASIO
907 DEL VALLE, EARL JAN CONSTANTINO
908 DELA CRUZ, AARON SANOY
909 DELA CRUZ, ANGELOU MINGOA
910 DELA CRUZ, ARMEN ZUÑIGA
911 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
912 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PAULO ANGELES
913 DELA CRUZ, EDITH ALINA TORRES
914 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE SACULLES
915 DELA CRUZ, GLENN JANSEN CABRERA
916 DELA CRUZ, GREG RAMON RODIL
 917 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELOS ANGELES
 918 DELA CRUZ, JANN ANDREW ANCHETA
919 DELA CRUZ, JAPHIA JIREH OCAMPO
920 DELA CRUZ, JOAN CORNEL
 921 DELA CRUZ, MICO SANTOS
 922 DELA CRUZ, NEAL JHON SECUYA
923 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE CRISTOBAL
924 DELA CRUZ, REIN ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
925 DELA CRUZ, ROGER GLEN GARCIA
926 DELA CRUZ, ROMAIN ERICA CARINO
927 DELA CRUZ, RUTH DE JESUS
928 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE ANN CARINGAL
929 DELA PEÑA, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
930 DELA PEÑA, ARLEN JANE JOSON
931 DELA PEÑA, DIRK BRUSAS
932 DELA PEÑA, HONNYLYN GUNDAYA
933 DELA PEÑA, JEWEL FLORANTE
934 DELA REA, KIMMI FERNANDEZ
935 DELA ROSA, ALYSSA MARIE FLORES
936 DELA ROSA, LOUIS ADRIAN VERCELES
937 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE GOMBOC
938 DELA TORRE, JAYVEE HIGAYON
939 DELA VEGA, JASON SALAMAT
 940 DELAGENTE, ROGER JR DUCAY
 941 DELGADO, CHERRYMAE JULLAR
942 DELGADO, MATT LYNNSON ESPINA
943 DELIGENTE, KENNETH DEVERA
 944 DELLAGAS, ADRIAN ARISTOTLE PICARDAL
 945 DELLAVA, MA IDA DAVILA
946 DELLOMAS, RODEL MACARAAN
947 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN KEITH FABROS
 948 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS HARVEY COLIGADO
 949 DELOS REYES, TROY ANDRE REGALADO
950 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAYE JOHN RAMORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 68 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 DELOS SANTOS, ARREN JOSE SANCHEZ
952 DELOS SANTOS, CESAR ROBERTO II SALONGA
953 DELOS SANTOS, DAVID JOHN CONCEJERO
954 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ZULUETA
 955 DELOS SANTOS, MARK LAWRENCE ODOÑO
 956 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE BASILIO
957 DELOS SILOS, ADRIAN SENIDO
958 DELOSO, JOHN VINECE PAMONAG
959 DEMERRE, JENNY PASTOLERO
960 DENIAL, JOHNRAVE ANO
961 DEOCADEZ, MARBETH CHANG
962 DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL BUENO
963 DEOMANO, PAULA NIKKI ESCONDO
964 DEQUIÑA, NIEZZIE MAY SONIER
965 DERITA, RODEL LASIT
966 DERLA, GEDEL DELECTOR
967 DESAMPARADO, SYRAH LACHICA
968 DESENGAÑO, ALDWIN ORTIZ
969 DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA ACOJEDO
970 DIAZ, HUBERT SHELDON ESTRADA
971 DIAZ, JOHN FRANCIS SANTIAGO
972 DIAZ, REI NOEL OCHEA
973 DIAZ, SEAN PAUL ANDREI FABON
974 DIAZ NG, RUSSEL MILES TALLADA
975 DICCION, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
976 DIEGO, BRYAN JOHN REYES
977 DIENTE, JOEMEL JOHN ALVAREZ
978 DIGNADICE, PAUL JOHN RODELAS
979 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN CARL BASSIG
980 DIMALANTA, IAN CARLO GOMEZ
981 DIMALANTA, TIMOTHY MARK FERNANDEZ
982 DIMAPILIS, DEAN ROSS SOSAS
983 DIMARONSING, ADEL JABER RAZUL
984 DIMAYA, BJORN VENZON
985 DIMAYUGA, CATHERINE ANNE NARES
986 DIN, NIMFA ADELAINE INANDAN
987 DINGLASAN, LIAN CARLA LAVEGA
988 DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY TERRADO
989 DIONISIO, PAMELA JUELA
 990 DIONSON, LIZA VILLARTA
 991 DISCAYA, NEIL PATRICK BELANDRES
992 DISU, BRYAN BALTAZAR
993 DIWA, CHRISTIAN AGUADA
994 DIWA, JOSHUA MAUN
995 DIWATA, ADRIAN RAMIREZ
996 DIZON, ALVINCE CARIAGA
997 DIZON, CLARICE JOY SAMPANG
998 DIZON, GENE PAUL GONZALES
999 DIZON, JEAN MICHELLE COSIO
 1000 DIZON, JIBBS ARABEJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 69 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 DOCE, CHYNNON CAESAR INGENIERO
1002 DOGNIDON, RANIELA DETRAS
1003 DOLINA, DOMINIC MOSES MARCHADESCH
1004 DOLZ, LEONEL III CAPILI
1005 DOMAGCO, MARTIN DOMINIC SERRANO
1006 DOMINES, ELJAY TILO
1007 DOMINGO, BIANCA MARIE BENCIO
1008 DOMINGO, ESTEFANY REMUEL SANTOS
1009 DOMINGO, KRISHELLA VILLARUBIN
 1010 DOMINGSIL, KEVIN LUBRIN
 1011 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIS ADRIAN PALMA
1012 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK RENZ IBAY
1013 DONATO, CHRISTELLE JANE TADIOSA
 1014 DONATO, JAN DAREL FULGUERINAS
 1015 DONAYRE, FAYRENE MARLA POPATCO
1016 DORDE, ROBERT JOHN MERCURIO
1017 DORMAL, VELMORE DAMAOLAO
 1018 DORONIO, JOHN ERNEST DAG-AY
 1019 DOTE, LYNUX LEWIS CAJALA
1020 DRAMAN, SUNSHINE JOY JOAQUIN
1021 DRIZ, AIRA CAYABYAB
 1022 DU, DANIEL OSCAR PANISA
 1023 DUALLO, BOBBY ANDREW
1024 DUALLO, VIA GUMERA
1025 DUBAL, JUSSEF STEINER BAÑAS
 1026 DUCLAYAN, CELINE JOY BELTRAN
 1027 DUCOS, AIRA MAE LIBAGO
1028 DUCUSIN, AMEENA PAULINE CAMPOS
1029 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHESTER REI EVALE
 1030 DULATRE, RACHEL FLORENDO
 1031 DULAY, MAIAH MAE OLANKA
1032 DULCE, DARIUS CABASE
1033 DUMAG, ROSSELE QUERUBIN
 1034 DUMALAON, JAY LORENZ ATRAGENIO
 1035 DUMALAOS, JONATHAN ESTILLORE
1036 DUMAPIT, DENZEL DE LARA
1037 DUMAYAS, DIANA ROSE PARULI
 1038 DUMDUM, JANINE RITCHELLE BALQUIN
 1039 DUMIGPI, JAMES DE LEON
1040 DUNGAO, MICHAELA CANILLO
1041 DUNGCA, LEYCEL NAGUITA
 1042 DUNGOG, RODA BAYSON
 1043 DURAN, FRANCIS LAWRENCE ALABADO
1044 DUZON, HANNAH IRIS MARTINEZ
1045 DYMOSCO, PRINCE GEARY PERVANDOS
1046 EBORA, AUGUSTUS VINCENCIO CHENG
1047 EBRON, JAYSON EMBALZADO
1048 ECHECHE, ANTHONY JOSHUA DEL RIO
1049 ECLE, RAFAEL RAYMOND QUINTANS
1050 EDILLO, JANINA LUCINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 70 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 EDNAVE, CHRISTIAN CARLO MARZAN
1052 EGINO, CINDY CABASE
1053 EGOS, GLI CHRISTIAN RUIZ
1054 ELARIOG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
1055 ELBO, MJ FRANCES KAYE MACEDA
1056 ELEQUIN, ELAINE JOY LIM
1057 ELISAN, JIM CEDRIC SAMSON
1058 EMATA, ALDRIN ROHCLEM ATIENDA
1059 EMATA, MICHAEL RENZ GALANG
1060 EMBANA, FRANK MATTHEW ALFORTE
1061 EMBATE, JOHN ISRAEL CUÑADO
1062 EMBESTRO, SHERYL ANNE FULO
1063 EMIA, ISAIAH NISSI LABANAN
1064 ENALPE, JOANNE LINGAL
1065 ENCARNACION, RHONALYN SANTILLAN
1066 ENCISA, MARK VINCENT BOBIS
1067 ENDAYA, MARY KRYZEL DE SAGUN
1068 ENDERIZ, DAVEN FERNAN PAHILGA
1069 ENDIZA, CELSO JR DETERA
1070 ENERIO, ELDON JAKE ENTERO
1071 ENERIO, JESMAR RESOSO
1072 ENGLATERA, JERIC STEVE VILLACURA
1073 ENRIQUEZ, CARLO GLORIOSO
1074 ENRIQUEZ, EPHRAEM MANUEL MORALES
1075 ENRIQUEZ, JAN LESTER DELA CRUZ
1076 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTIN NOEL ERIVERA
 1077 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS PHILLIP CARREON
 1078 ENRIQUEZ, TROY ANGELO BELARTE
1079 ENTISE, KRISTINE MARIELLE JANE RAGAY
1080 EPLER, MARIAN PHELIZ RILLERA
1081 ERANA, KEN SANCHEZ
1082 ERDENBERGER, JUNNA MAE ENCARNACION
1083 ERER, ELKS SARMIENTO
1084 ERNI, JEREMY TERRENCE LIZARDO
1085 ESCALA, LARRY JUNE SIMPRON
1086 ESCALANTE, HILMAR GACAYAN
1087 ESCANUELA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
1088 ESCAROS, NICOLAS JR GARDON
1089 ESCASINAS, DAN VALENTIN III DELA CRUZ
1090 ESCASINAS, MARIA ESTHAR BUCOG
1091 ESCLADA, RICA IBARBIA
1092 ESCOBAR, EDCEL JOHN CARDOS
1093 ESCOBAR, JASON TEMPRA
1094 ESCOBAR, ZETH JUSTINE TRIBIANA
1095 ESCOBEDO, MICHAEL KELVIN BONDOC
1096 ESCOTO, RAPHAELA KIM OCAMPO
1097 ESGUERRA, ELLA ARIANA VELASCO
1098 ESIC, JOHN RHELE DUMAPIG
1099 ESIDEÑO, MA REJENA II HERNANDEZ
 1100 ESPAGO, CHRISTOPHER DAEP
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 71 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 ESPALDON, ANGELINE MOSENDE
1102 ESPANIO, RAIZA TRAGONA
1103 ESPARES, JOHN CLYDE MANAGAYTAY
 1104 ESPELETA, ROVIC JOUSHUA OTIC
 1105 ESPERANZA, JERIC EDRIE REBALDE
1106 ESPEÑA, JUVY MIKEE DELMONTE
1107 ESPINOSA, ALPHA MAE GARCIA
 1108 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE LUCHING
 1109 ESPIRITU, JAY NEIL CHIONG
1110 ESPIRITU, MICAH LABAYO
1111 ESPOS, ROGGEN JOKO QUINTO
 1112 ESQUEJO, FLORDELIZA CATIPON
 1113 ESQUIERES, JOANA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
1114 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTIAN CABELTIS
1115 ESTARAS, ALECK PRADO
1116 ESTAÑO, KIRK JAMES CHAN
1117 ESTEVA, JESSA MHER FERNANDEZ
1118 ESTOLE, LAIKA MARIE SIACOR
1119 ESTORCO, JIREH VILLANUEVA
1120 ESTRADA, ALJUN ROA
1121 ESTRADA, ZEIGFRED ATO
1122 ESTRELLA, GLADDIES JOYCEE DUMANDAN
1123 ESTRELLA, JOHN KENAN CRUZ
1124 ESTRELLA, LEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
1125 ESTRELLADO, HANNA MAY LAPADA
1126 EUGENIO, MARIAN VENTURINA
1127 EUGENIO, RONNEL BELENO
1128 EUPALAO, KEYNA KIRSTEN
1129 EURABA, GERARD PEROTE
1130 EUROLFAN, KLOYD PESADO
1131 EVANCULLA, ANDREA DE MESA
1132 EVANGELISTA, JEWELLE GOMEZ
1133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MARLO MERELOS
1134 EVANGELISTA, KARISSA DE GUZMAN
1135 EVANGELISTA, PRINZ OLIVER CABATBAT
1136 EVANGELISTA, WALLY MAYO
1137 EVIO, ROSILINDA SORIANO
1138 EXCONDE, JEMAR ACUIN
1139 EZPELETA, JEOF MARKIE CELOSO
1140 FABIA, RASHAN PAUL GALLARDO
1141 FABIAN, KIM CHARLES EDIZA
1142 FABIAN, NESLYN DUANE VALDEZ
1143 FABRIA, JUSTINE KLEITON ALIBONG
1144 FABRO, CHESTER CUNETA
1145 FABRO, KRISTOFFER RON LAQUIAN
1146 FABROS, JAMES STEPHEN MACAOROG
1147 FABROS, JONATHAN PUNDOCAR
1148 FAGTANAC, MARK IAN CARILLO
1149 FAJARDO, JEFFERSON BIMBO
1150 FAJARDO, MARIA FELISA LAGMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 72 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 FAJARDO, RENNIEL CASTRENCE
1152 FALABI, BENEDICT LOPEZ
1153 FAMILARA, AEDAN KIM FIDELEN
1154 FAMILIAR, JOHN MIKAELO PASACSAC
 1155 FANTONALGO, STEPHEN PANIQUE
 1156 FARE, QUINIE JOY SURIAGA
1157 FARILLON, MA ESTER CAÑON
1158 FARIOLA, LEA DOMINIQUE MANGUBAT
 1159 FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH DACLES
 1160 FELICES, MARK RANIEL HILUDO
1161 FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA TAPEL
1162 FERINO, DANIEL CASTILLO
 1163 FERMIL, KASHVEN CLEMENTE
 1164 FERNANDEZ, CARL JOHN AGUIRRE
1165 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR DIG
1166 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JEAN DUBRIA
 1167 FERNANDEZ, JAN MARINELLE IRENE AMBI
 1168 FERNANDEZ, KAIRA EMI DIOLAZO
1169 FERNANDEZ, MARCO MIGUEL SAMSON
1170 FERNANDO, JOBEL DILAG
1171 FERRER, JHAZEL GANDIA
1172 FERRY, MARICAR RAMOS
1173 FEUDO, GERALD PAUL PEREZ
1174 FIGUEROA, ANA COLEEN CASTRO
1175 FIGUEROA, MARK ANTHONY DE SENA
1176 FIGURACION, JOHN LAWRENCE FLOTILDES
1177 FISALBON, HARVEY ROSS GALIMBA
1178 FLAUTA, NOVELLE NATHALIE CAGAMPAN
1179 FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL MEDINA
1180 FLAVIER, CHRISTIAN LAWRENZ MARTINEZ
1181 FLORALDE, ELJOHN ABOBO
1182 FLORECE, APRILLE ROSE NIEBRES
1183 FLORENTINO, HENRY LAURENTE
1184 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MAE BELEN
1185 FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH DICHOSO
 1186 FLORES, DAVID MANLAPAZ
 1187 FLORES, EDCEL BRIGOLI
1188 FLORES, FERNAN PATRICK RITO
1189 FLORES, HANNA JAMILA VALERA
 1190 FLORES, JIRAH JOY VILLANUEVA
 1191 FLORES, JUSTINE RAY JIMENO
1192 FLORES, NIKKO TAMAYAO
1193 FLORES, RENZO ESPINO
 1194 FLORES, ROMA RICO FORMALEJO
 1195 FORMES, CHARLES HERNIA
1196 FORTIS, JHOANNA MAE BABAS
1197 FORTUNADO, JHON SHEAN GUEVARRA
 1198 FOSTER, SARAH JEAN FLORENTINO
 1199 FRADES, BERNALIEN VILLALOBOS
1200 FRAMIL, DONNE EZEKIEL NAPIZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 73 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 FRANCISCO, EDRICK FABI
 1202 FRANCISCO, JAMES CARLO SALAMANCA
 1203 FRANCISCO, JOE MARI RAMORES
1204 FRANCISCO, MELFREN ALAN BAUN
1205 FRANCISCO, NAOMI YEDDA ZARA
1206 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY REY
1207 FRESNIDO, JESSA BATIANCILA
1208 FRONDA, JOHN BRYAN AGRIMANO
1209 FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY AVILA
1210 FRUELDA, RENNIER JAN FABULA
1211 FUENTES, JAN ROE DE LA CERNA
1212 FUENTESFINA, IVAN JOSHUA SAN MIGUEL
1213 FUERTES, JOHN RESTHY DEQUIÑA
1214 FULGE, SHANN MIKELL RIVEL
1215 FUNGO, TRISTAN RAEL SALIENDRA
1216 GAA, ARTHUR CLARK CAHIYANG
1217 GABAIG, JUSTIN MHARK CUEVAS
1218 GABALES, GENESIS ARGUILLES
1219 GABATAN, JAPHET SALINAS
1220 GABITO, NEIL KEVIN POLO
1221 GABRIEL, FLOR JOYCE MARANAN
1222 GACULA, RAVIN GERON
1223 GACURA, MATHEW ARGUELLES
1224 GADDI, CLAUDINE VANESSA BOCO
1225 GAITANO, JON EDZEL JIMENEZ
1226 GALANG, ERNEST JASON MONTAS
1227 GALANG, GIM LAURENCE MANALO
1228 GALANG, MA BIANCA JOY MANGSAL
1229 GALANG, VINCENT NATIVIDAD
1230 GALANO, DAWN ANGELORENZO FERNANDEZ
1231 GALENZOGA, JOU JON PONCE
1232 GALICHA, NOEL BRIZA
1233 GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE DENOLONG
1234 GALLARDO, ROSE ANNE CATAMA
1235 GALLEGO, KAVEN ANGEL OLANO
1236 GALLON, MARK ALLAN TALAGTAG
 1237 GALURA, DARIEN CHELSEY PANGILINAN
 1238 GALVEZ, LYRA MAE ARANA
1239 GALVEZ, SER ROD DEL ROSARIO
1240 GALVEZ, VAN KELLY MAGTIBAY
 1241 GAMITIN, JOHN HOWARD RAFOL
 1242 GANGA, JEN RAVEN BANGUILAN
1243 GANGCUANGCO, CHERRIE LYNNE RICO
1244 GANIPAN, GIOVY FONTONALGO
1245 GANNABAN, RODEL LASAM
1246 GAPAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ
1247 GAPUZ, APRIL MAE SANTIAGO
1248 GARADO, LADY KYNNIA DIGO
 1249 GARCIA, ADRIAN IGNACIO
 1250 GARCIA, ALVIN ANGELO MONTENEGRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 74 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY CAFE
1252 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JASON GOTENGCO
1253 GARCIA, JONI GELLANGALA
1254 GARCIA, MARC JEN DYNVER FURIGAY
1255 GARCIA, NICO MEDINA
1256 GARCIA, RAEED ARAGASI
 1257 GARCIA, ROLANDO BEDAR
 1258 GARCIA, SITTIE ALYZZA MANGELEN
1259 GARDUQUE, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUJAN
1260 GARINO, KRIZ JADE CONCIMINO
1261 GARLAN, JILL BENZON
1262 GARRATE, ROVEN MENESES
1263 GARRIDO, GLOPHET PAUL CRUZ
1264 GASANGUE, ELKA PETATE
 1265 GASMEN, ALYZA GARNETH
 1266 GASPAR, ANGELOU CARRANCEJA
1267 GATCHALIAN, FEDRICK SANTIE ESPIRITU
1268 GATCHALIAN, MARI LOUELL PROTACIO
1269 GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE PIROTE
1270 GAVINO, RIV VASIF MAAN LLAMEDO
1271 GAVIOLA, JADE PATRICK SEMAÑA
1272 GAWARAN, DEN LEONARD BONIFACIO
1273 GAYADAO, ALIAHMY NOMBRES
1274 GAYAM, REYMARK AGUILLON
1275 GAYETA, ROBERT MACDON
1276 GAYO, THEA GRACE ANTENORIO
1277 GAYOMA, ALFREDRICK VILLAFAÑA
1278 GAYUMMA, ANTHONY JOHN NAGNOT
1279 GECHA, JOVEE RALPH CASTILLO
1280 GELLA, KRISTINE JOY SARONG
1281 GELPE, JOHN REY SALADA
1282 GENALAGON, DONNA MARIE SALVANI
1283 GENER, MAE NARD LACSAMANA
1284 GERBUYOS, MARQUEE PATALUD
1285 GERONA, CARMELO CLAVO
1286 GERVACIO, JOANNAH ANDRELIZ VILLANUEVA
1287 GICALE, MARY GRACE SARDALLA
 1288 GIGANAN, CLOUIE BAVIERA
 1289 GIGANTONE, ALYTHA JAE LLAGAS
1290 GIGANTONE, JONEL GRAELLOS
1291 GIRON, AARON KNOWELL
 1292 GO, KENNETH JAYFORD NONES
 1293 GOBENCIONG, JASON KEVIN DIAZ
1294 GOBRES, ELIEZER RAMOS
1295 GOCHOCO, JOHN MATTHEW CABARLE
 1296 GOLECHONG, ROBERT IAN REYES
 1297 GOLOSINDA, NICOLO PAOLO GALICIA
1298 GOMEZ, LORGIO PAUL NACIONAL
1299 GONZAGA, JOHN FRANCIS PECATOSTE
 1300 GONZAGA, JOHN LUIS GIDOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 75 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 GONZALES, ACE JERRYL DORIMON
1302 GONZALES, ANGELO MIGUEL
1303 GONZALES, CARLO PEREZ
 1304 GONZALES, DAISY MARIE SAMSODIN
 1305 GONZALES, GABRIEL GENESIS NICOLAS
1306 GONZALES, ISAIAH EXEQUIEL CUBACUB
1307 GONZALES, JOENY NAZOL
1308 GONZALES, KARLA MARY CORONADO
1309 GONZALES, KRINEZZA YVETTE PILI
1310 GONZALES, MARY ROSE ENDAYA
1311 GONZALES, PETER PAUL VALENZUELA
1312 GONZALES, PRINCESS PATRIZ VALENZUELA
1313 GONZALES, RALPH ALAN PILANGA
1314 GONZALES, RAYMOND ALCOY
 1315 GONZALES, RUTH MAICA CRUZ
 1316 GONZALES, SHAWN MICHAEL BRUCAL
1317 GONZALEZ, GLADY LEE DEBARBO
1318 GONZALEZ, PAOLO ABANDO
 1319 GOPEZ, ROGIN PAUL IAN GARCIA
 1320 GOPITEO, AMIEL GUIRJEN
1321 GRANDE, MICHAEL JASON MARTINEZ
1322 GRATELA, RICKRIC OROSCO
 1323 GREGORIO, JENIFER SALVADOR
 1324 GREGORIO, JERIC AREVALO
1325 GRIJALDO, JENELYN MARAVILLA
1326 GRULLO, MA AIAH NATHALIE BAAY
 1327 GRUTAS, ANTHONY JOV NILLO
 1328 GUAN, CIELO AIRA MANTUANO
1329 GUANGCO, GERARD ALVARADO
1330 GUANTERO, MARVIN AGOLLO
 1331 GUANZON, DEREK KYLE PIOQUINTO
 1332 GUARINO, ERICA RUBIE ACMA
1333 GUATLO, MICHAEL JAKE MARZAN
1334 GUECO, KELVIN SABLAN
 1335 GUERZON, JOSE FERNANDO NICOLAS
 1336 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1337 GUEVARRA, REECE DEO DE GUZMAN
1338 GUILLEN, JOHN ALVIN PAULINO
 1339 GUILLENA, MEL RAYMUND DELA TORRE
 1340 GUILLERMO, JOREL MAMUAD
1341 GUILLERMO, NOREL MARK SINGH
1342 GUINTO, JOHN EDUARD FAJARDO
1343 GUINTO, MERILLE ANN NAZAL
1344 GUINTO, PINKY MAE FLORES
1345 GUINTOS, FAITH TROCINO
1346 GUIQUING, ALDRIN KELLY PAYADON
1347 GUMBAN, CHARMAINE ARAÑADOR
1348 GUMOBAO, LEAH CRISTINA VITUG
1349 GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH OLIVO
1350 GUPIT, MARCO MAABA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 76 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 GUTANG, JONATHAN FLORES
1352 GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDER JHON SANGUYO
1353 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE PANALIGAN
1354 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE JEZREEL ROLLON
1355 GUTIERREZ, IAN NEIL DE JESUS
1356 GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA ALIPIO
1357 GUTIERREZ, JOELLYMYR DELA CRUZ
 1358 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
 1359 GUTIERREZ, NADINE AIREN NICDAO
1360 GUY, LAURENCE PATIÑO
1361 GUZMAN, KRIS ROY ARBASTO
 1362 GUZMAN, SAIMON JOSHUA LONGNO
 1363 HABLA, GIRLYN ANNE BIÑAS
1364 HABOC, KARLY JANE BOBIER
1365 HAGORILES, SHERYLLE BALLESTA
 1366 HALOG, CLARENCE SANGALANG
 1367 HAMAC, JUMAR BUHIAN
1368 HAMID, JAYBEN SALVADOR
1369 HARDER, JANNO ALBIENDO
 1370 HEMENTERA, MARIA IZABELLE DELA PEÑA
 1371 HERMOSILLA, CURT O'NEAL BAUTISTA
1372 HERMOSO, MA CAROLINA LIGAYA
1373 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH GASPAR
1374 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JONALIE BALAGTAS
1375 HERNANDEZ, MON ANGELO BERNADEZ
1376 HERNANDEZ, NICHOLAS CANATOY
1377 HERNANDEZ, REDELYN MARQUEZ
1378 HERNANDEZ, RIEZ JILL CALABERIA
1379 HERNANDO, EUGENE ELISAN
1380 HERRERA, IRISH PALMA
1381 HERRERA, SHERAINE CINCO
1382 HIDALGO, JAYVEE PADILLA
1383 HILARIO, MARIA ABEGAIL RODEROS
1384 HILOTIN, JERIC CHRISTIAN CUBE
1385 HIPOLITO, DONJIE BILLY ROQUE
1386 HIZON, CHRYSTYN AVIGAIL DUMRIGUE
1387 HONORIDEZ, NORCH VAN PIALAGO
1388 HONORIO, SILVER ROSE GROSPE
1389 HORTILLOSA, IRISH GABRIELLE
1390 HUMANGIT, CHARLES IAN KUIZON
1391 IBARRA, CLARIZZA LALATA
1392 IBARRA, JETHRO KRISTOFFER GUZMAN
 1393 IBAY, CENON JR TUMAMAO
 1394 IBAÑEZ, ANA CRISTY
1395 IBAÑEZ, EDGAR JR BALOT
1396 IBAÑEZ, IVY MALCO
1397 IBLAN, LIO SIMON LANIOG
1398 IBO, JOHN CLEMENT SAMSON
1399 IDIO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH CERVAS
1400 IGNACIO, ANJANETTE BORROMEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 77 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 IGNACIO, CARL JOSHUA FLORES
1402 IGNACIO, JOSHUA PAUL MARTINEZ
1403 IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN BENITO
1404 IGNACIO, YNA MARIA
1405 IGUALDO, IANMOR WILLY
1406 IGUIBAN, CARL JASON GARCIA
1407 ILAGAN, FRANCES CAMIL CABRERA
1408 ILAGAN, GERALD ATIENZA
1409 ILAGAN, LANZ ENGEL MANANSALA
1410 ILAO, JEZER EXTRA
1411 IMBANG, NARCISO III MATINONG
1412 IMPERIAL, KRISNEIL RUPERT DEALO
1413 INDAL, AL-FAZER SALI
 1414 INGUITO, KEVIN LEE GONZALES
1415 INOCENCIO, ERROL CYDE BARTOLOME
1416 INONOG, GRAZIELLA ADORAH MARIE BORLAGDATAN
 1417 INSIGNE, GIAN PAOLO HENEGA
 1418 INTANO, JERSZON SALINAS
1419 INTERINO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CAMPANG
1420 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE SANDRINO
1421 INVENTOR, ERIL JUDE GATOC
1422 IPANAG, JAYMI MADROÑAL
1423 IRABAGON, LINCELL ALAINE ALCAPARAZ
1424 ISIDRO, ADRIEL PALMERO
1425 ISIDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
1426 ISOY, JOHN ERICK LAGING
1427 ISRAEL, GENEVIEV NICOLE RAMOS
1428 ITO, HARUKA SIKARI RUBIO
1429 JACINTO, DANELLA LAINE MEDINACELI
1430 JACINTO, MA CLARISE LABRADOR
1431 JACOB, IYRA FAYE TARUBAL
1432 JACOB, MIKE CHRISTOPHER MADURO
1433 JAILANI, AL-TURKI SANDAG
1434 JAIME, KARLA MAE SONGCUAN
1435 JAJURIE, ABBASHIR ABDULKALAM
1436 JALA, SHIELA MAE MALIGAYA
1437 JAMILLA, MARC JERVIN MICIANO
1438 JAMISON, RONAN DE GRACIA
1439 JANDA, MADIHA RONITHEL RUIZZA FERNANDEZ
 1440 JANER, TRIXIE
 1441 JARANILLA, MARK DANIEL TAGUDIN
1442 JARAVATA, FHELSCY AMOR OFILADA
1443 JARCIA, JUDYLYN AGUILAR
 1444 JASARENO, ALBERTO DOMINIC MARANAN
 1445 JAURIGUE, JUNS MARVIN MELANIO
1446 JAVATE, KAREN ORATE
1447 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALEGRIA
 1448 JAVIER, NICOLIE FLORESTA
 1449 JAVILLONAR, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
1450 JAYME, RUSSEL GREIHAM NARANJA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 78 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 JAYOMANA, ELLEN GRACE SALDO
1452 JIMENEZ, CARLO JERO LAPEÑA
1453 JIMENEZ, GERARD CASTILLO
1454 JORDAN, CLARISSE MONTERO
1455 JORNADAL, JOEPET AOANAN
 1456 JORNADAL, JUSTIN ESPINOSA
 1457 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALILIO
1458 JOSE, CRISTINE GONZALES
1459 JOSE, LORENZO MARCO NABONG
1460 JOSE, RANIEL PALOMO
1461 JUAN, DARYL JAN SALVADOR
1462 JUAN, FREDERICK ASUNCION
1463 JUANEZA, AIJELETH
 1464 JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS ORILLOSA
 1465 JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH VILLANUEVA
1466 JULARBAL, CHARINA EJADA
1467 JULIANA, REVON GREG PATTANG
 1468 JULOM, MICHAEL JR DEMA-ALA
 1469 JUMAO-AS, ED WYNDEL BERAME
1470 JUMAQUIO, DIONELL QUINTO
1471 JUMAYAO, FLORENCE MONTELIBANO
1472 JUMINTO, MELCHOR PESIGAN
1473 JUNIO, DANIEL AUSTIN CALLANG
1474 JUNIO, JOEMAR VELASQUEZ
1475 KALAYAKAN, JASSIM AMIN
1476 KALINISAN, ROBI ANJELO CASTILLO
1477 KASILAG, KEVIN JEROME ULITIN
1478 KATIGBAK, KHRISTIE JOY LAZAR
1479 KAW, MICHAEL KEVIN LEE
1480 KINTANAR, JIMDELLE CORONADO
1481 KUAN, LEZIL CALIPAYAN
1482 LA ROSA, APRIL MENDEJA
1483 LABAY, RYAN JHON PERASOL
1484 LABBAO, MARIEL ELEAZAR
1485 LABITORIA, JEFFREY SAMPANA
1486 LABITORIA, JOEMAR SAMPANA
1487 LABORDO, PAULO ORBINA
 1488 LABRADOR, JULIUS RICAFRENTE
 1489 LABRADOR, LYKA MALLORCA
1490 LACANG, KRISTELLE CANIESO
1491 LACASTESANTOS, IRIS BONOAN
 1492 LACHICA, CHERRY LOU DORIGNEL
 1493 LACSA, JEROME SAN JOSE
1494 LACSINA, EDMUND MONDRAGON
1495 LACSINA, MARIAN JOY GALANG
 1496 LACSON, JUDEL ROY JAMELO
 1497 LACSON, RICA MAE CAYANAN
1498 LADAGA, YVAN NATHANIEL CANOY
1499 LADERAS, ELIEZER MAGAT
 1500 LADISLAO, CHARLIE JAY RONQUILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 79 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1501 LAGAHIT, JAY NEIL TAGUDIN
1502 LAGMAN, CARYSA YSABELLE SILVA
1503 LAGROSAS, LEANDRO DONCILLO
1504 LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
1505 LAM, FLORENCIO JR BILANG
1506 LAMBAN, RULF ALIPIN
1507 LAMESERIA, CURT MITCHELL CIPRIANO
1508 LANDINGIN, NELSON GALLARDO
1509 LANDONG, KARL STEVEN NAVIDA
1510 LANGIT, TIMOTHY CASTILLO
1511 LANGRES, JEHU BATACAN
1512 LANIOSA, ADRIAN BRIONES
1513 LANOT, JACQUELINE ENDOZO
1514 LANTO, ELMER JOHN ALOG
1515 LAPAAN, REXAIRE DEEIHL OCSAN
1516 LAPASCUA, MA LEAH ANTONETTE CONDE
1517 LAPUZ, CLARENCE JOY BORILLA
1518 LARIDO, MARY ANNE JOYCE DUCDUC
1519 LARIOSA, LUI ERRICH RAMIREZ
1520 LARIVA, LARRY JR UNTALAN
1521 LARRACAS, THALIA YSABELLE
1522 LASPIÑA, RACQUEL RIEGO
1523 LASTRADO, PAULO PANER
1524 LASTRELLA, JEAN AGOMAA
1525 LATAYAN, LYKA MAE MARTINEZ
1526 LAUIGAN, NOEL TAMAYAO
1527 LAUREL, MARK ANTHONY TORRE
1528 LAURENCIANO, AARON CARLO DANDAN
1529 LAURON, ARLYN PALEN
1530 LAUS, LESLIE ANNE CRUZ
1531 LAVISTE, MIEL REOLLO MENDOZA
1532 LAVIÑA, COLIN BAUTISTA
1533 LAWAS, FRANZEL JOHN YUMANG
1534 LAYA, GERALD RENZ ESTANISLAO
1535 LAYOSA, CHRISTIANA BALDOMAR
1536 LAZALITA, JAMES ANTHONY MONTALES
1537 LAZARES, JOHN DETLEV HJART MARASIGAN
1538 LAZARO, EDUARDO III MOLINA
1539 LAZARO, KEN RYU RECTO
1540 LAZARO, KENNETH ZARRIS
1541 LAZARO, LUIS FELIPE SALONGA
1542 LAZO, DAN JOSHUA JARAMILLA
1543 LAZO, MARIJOE PADILLA
1544 LAZO, NELYN DOMINIQUE ALMENDA
1545 LEABRES, FERDINAND JR CORPIN
1546 LEAÑO, ALEEN GLEEN JURADO
1547 LEAÑO, ERICK JOSHUA LLANES
1548 LEDESMA, ARGEL JR ANACLETO
1549 LEDESMA, MA LORIELYN MELGAREJO
1550 LEE, JUSTIN ROLAND LIM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 80 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 LEGARDO, ROYETTE GORONAL
 1552 LEGARIO, LANCE ROBERT VILLARMINO
1553 LEGASPI, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
1554 LEGISTA, CHARL GRECIA
 1555 LEGUIP, CLARK ALJUN LENA
 1556 LEIDO, JANE COLEEN PAGUIO
1557 LELIS, GLENBERT HELTON MAGHANOY
1558 LENON, MAURICE LAURENCE GERONILLA
 1559 LEONARDO, LIAM RHEY GUTIERREZ
 1560 LEONARDO, MARLON VALENZUELA
1561 LEQUILLO, MARK JULIUS DASIG
1562 LERIO, MARK ALLEN PELICANO
1563 LERIO, RAMIL JR NACARIO
1564 LERON, RENIEL ALBERT DE JESUS
1565 LEYCANO, ALJONDER MALATE
1566 LEZARON, KARLOS LORENZO SEÑA
1567 LIANZA, RICKY JR WAEL
1568 LIAO, JEROME COSME
1569 LIBAN, ZYXEL ARC JORQUIA
1570 LIBUNAO, SHAYNE ANNE VILLAPANDO
1571 LIBUTAN, ANGELICA PIA BONDOC
1572 LICO, CHRISTYL JOSOL
1573 LIM, CHARLES GALANG
1574 LIM, DANIELLE ARIAS
 1575 LIM, DOMINIC BARRETTO
 1576 LIMACO, REMSELLE DOJOLES
1577 LIME, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
1578 LINAZA, DOMINIC RENZ GALURA
 1579 LISACA, JULIAN EYMARD RAMIREZ
 1580 LITAN, RENZ ALFRED JIMENEZ
1581 LIU, LORENZ KRISTINE NAYVE
1582 LIWAG, JOHN VICTOR ADEL TORRES
 1583 LIWANAG, RENZ JOHN TEODORO
 1584 LIÑAN, NICE LALACE JAMAGO
1585 LLACUNA, FELOMINO JR CERUJALES
1586 LLAMAS, CLARISSE ANGELA MAGAHIS
1587 LLANES, LORENZO DOMINIC ALMARIO
1588 LLANTINO, JESRYL ALAPRE
1589 LLENA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
1590 LLENA, MARVIN TONY PEPITO
1591 LLEVADO, JOHNEDEL VILLANCA
1592 LOBERES, JEOFFREY PATAWARAN
1593 LOBETE, MARK JOSEPH TAMBUBOY
1594 LOBO, ARMARY CAMIGUING
1595 LOLO, KENT JUDE ILOGON
1596 LOPEZ, BRYLE GABRIELLE ABATAYO
1597 LOPEZ, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGOHOY
1598 LOPEZ, IVAN GEDRICK BUNGATO
1599 LOPEZ, KLARENS DESIREE FAUSTINO
1600 LOPEZ, RHOED CZAR RULIDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 81 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 LOPOZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOSE
1602 LORENZANA, JOHN KARL CALARA
1603 LORENZANO, SHELLY NICOLE BAYUBAY
1604 LORENZO, ABIGAIL POBLETE
1605 LORENZO, LEAND KARLO GULOY
 1606 LOREÑA, CESAR JR CUADRADO
 1607 LORIA, KIEVEN BENEDICT ARMA
1608 LOZADA, CYRUS GORERO
1609 LOZADA, NERRY FERNANDEZ
1610 LUAD, KARL VHINCENT PASTOR
1611 LUARES, ELSIE BAAL
1612 LUATON, ARJAY CONCEJO
1613 LUAYON, FRITZIE BALA
1614 LUBAG, ARLDRICK CONCEPCION
1615 LUBANG, HENGILBERT SANTIAÑEZ
1616 LUCAS, ANGELITO NIÑO LICO
1617 LUCAS, CHARA EUGENIO
1618 LUCERO, BENEDICT JARDIOLIN
1619 LUCIANO, JOHN NIKKO ZAMORA
1620 LUCILA, GAEA BRIANE MARTINEZ
1621 LUCMAN, AHMAD MAHER SANGCOPAN
1622 LUGATIMAN, JOVELYN
1623 LUGOD, CHRISTIAN IRISH EGAR
1624 LUGTU, RONALD JR ESGUERRA
1625 LUIS, DENNIS JAMES ALTURA
1626 LUIS, JENALYN CALAUSTRO
1627 LUMABAN, ROEL GONZALES
1628 LUMANTAS, JERIC C'ZAR BILLONES
1629 LUMAYNO, RON COLEHAN BLORON
1630 LUMBA, MELA JEAN ALBARIDA
1631 LUMBAN, CHRISTINE YLANE PIGAR
1632 LUMBRES, REX ROLAND ADRAQUE
1633 LUNA, MICHELLE OSORIO
1634 LUSOC, KIRBY JEFFERSON VILLAMOR
1635 LUSTERIO, MALCHIDIEL TUMBAGA
1636 LUTERTE, GENALYN COMENDADOR
1637 LUZON, EDMUND BRYAN DECENA
 1638 LUZON, MARK ANTHONY APAT
 1639 MAALA, MICHAELLA MEDINA
1640 MAASIN, JILES CAMONIAS
1641 MABALE, ANGELITA GUTIERREZ
1642 MABANTA, MAYNALD DANGANAN
1643 MABASA, MEIGIE ANNE ALIPIO
1644 MABBAYAD, SHIELA MAY GAZZINGAN
1645 MABULAY, J'NIELL QUIAMBAO
 1646 MACABEO, EUGENE CHOSING
 1647 MACADANGDANG, CHARLEYS AYSON
1648 MACALINDONG, SAMANTHA MIRANDA
1649 MACANANG, GERYLL BACCAY
 1650 MACAPAGAT, MARY JEAN ELIC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 82 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 MACARAEG, EDGAR JAKE BERZO
1652 MACARAIG, ERIKA OLGA INCIONG
1653 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ANN MERCADO
 1654 MACARANDAN, RAYMART PADILLA
 1655 MACEDA, MARK ANTHONY LACSON
1656 MACKAY, JOHN PAUL SALABUQUE
1657 MADLANGBAYAN, CELINE CUSTODIO
1658 MADRAZO, MARIES VICENCIO
1659 MADRIDANO, SHIERRA MAE NARITO
1660 MADULIN, DEBORAH CRAVE
1661 MAGADAN, ASSUMPTA MARIE PIAO
1662 MAGAHIS, JOHN REY OSINSAO
1663 MAGALLANES, BRANDON IBALE
1664 MAGALLON, JEZREEL WASAWAS
1665 MAGBANUA, JED ISIAH NAVA
1666 MAGBANUA, JOHN PAUL DIMACULANGAN
1667 MAGBITANG, CZARINA ELOISE BATUIGAS
1668 MAGDAYO, MARK NIÑO OCLARIT
1669 MAGISTRADO, HENRIELLE DELA CRUZ
1670 MAGLALANG, JOYCEE MENDOZA
1671 MAGLIBA, CHINOCEL MAÑACOP
1672 MAGMANLAC, IRV MADRIGAL
1673 MAGNAYE, MARY LUZ ELSISURA
1674 MAGNO, BEBETH SILVOZA
1675 MAGNO, SHELDON FLOYD SELERIO
1676 MAGO, KIMBERLY SALOMON
1677 MAGONCIA, APRIL JOHN ARIEL YAP
1678 MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL CABALZA
1679 MAGPANTAY, LLOYD HARDY MELENDRES
1680 MAGPILI, MARIEL DOMINGO
1681 MAGSAJO, JOHN ALEXIS TANG
1682 MAGSALANSAN, JOHN ERROL CANLAS
1683 MAGSINO, VIC JOY FLORENTINO
1684 MAGSIPOC, JOHN FRANCIS CONEL
 1685 MAGTAGÑOB, IVY TURA
 1686 MAHINAY, JOSEPH LEANDRE SANCHEZ
1687 MAHINAY, RON JOSEPH CASER
1688 MAHIYA, MA ZARA ABEGAIL PUCHE
 1689 MAISO, SERCON JR MEJALA
 1690 MAKINANO, KARLS GERMANO CILLO
1691 MALABANAN, LEAN MICHAEL ARROYO
1692 MALABANAN, RYAN VEGA
 1693 MALAIT, ANTHONY SALAZAR
 1694 MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN QUINTOS
1695 MALALUAN, MARLO DEXIE DALE GAHISAN
1696 MALAMUG, CLYDE MAVERICK ABELLA
1697 MALAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
1698 MALANG, LEVIN ALARCIO
1699 MALDONADO, JOHN CARLO MARANAN
1700 MALERIADO, CHRISTIAN GARBO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 83 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 MALICSI, ARNIE MATRE
1702 MALINGAN, DRUANNE YZZA APARECIO
1703 MALIS, PRECIOUS DALINO
1704 MALIT, MELVILLE JAN CALMA
1705 MALIT, RONEL MANDAP
1706 MALLARI, AIRA MAE TAYAM
1707 MALLARI, CRYPTON JOHN AGUIRRE
1708 MALLARI, FRANCIS ANNE MARASIGAN
1709 MALLARI, JEZRINA REYES
1710 MALLARI, MARIGOLD SARMIENTO
1711 MALLARI, MERVIN JOHN ORDOÑEZ
1712 MALLARI, RUSSEL ROMAN LEGASPI
1713 MALLILLIN, FATIMA MORALES
1714 MALLO, BEA MAE MALALAD
1715 MALLORCA, GILLIAN PEREZ
1716 MALOLOY-ON, JAPHET CUARESMA
 1717 MALONG, JONATHAN CRUZ
1718 MALONGA, RICHARD ANTHONY TOLENTINO
1719 MALUBAGO, PATRICIA NICOLE MEDINA
1720 MALUBAY, MOHAMMED BUSTILLOS
1721 MALUTO, MARY JOY GESULGA
1722 MAMAC, MARABA JAMES AWING
1723 MAMARIL, KRAISHUS KOLEEN BALA
1724 MAMENTA, JONAS VALDENARRO
1725 MANADAY, JAY-LORD PILLOS
1726 MANAHAN, EUNICE OBIAS
1727 MANALANG, IVAN CHRISTIAN JED ACOSTA
1728 MANALANSAN, LUCILLE ANDREA MACASPAC
1729 MANALASTAS, ZEUS JOVETTE MATIAS
1730 MANALAYSAY, JAYMAR BAJARIN
1731 MANALAYSAY, JOHN MAYNARD ESPINILI
 1732 MANALO, CHRISTIAN LEVIN OPACO
 1733 MANALO, JAZZLEEN SUMAGUE
1734 MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE CALICOY
1735 MANALO, VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ
1736 MANALO, YVES KATIGBAK
1737 MANALOTO, KATHLENE PANGILINAN
1738 MANAPSAL, KARLVEN VERGARA
1739 MANARANG, GIENEL FRANCHESKA DELOS SANTOS
1740 MANARANG, JALFRED FIGUEROA
1741 MANATO, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ
1742 MANDAP, RICA ANGELA PADILLA
1743 MANDAPAT, JOSHUA NORA
1744 MANDIA, JANEL UMBAL
1745 MANDIA, WARREN JAMES ILAO
1746 MANGAHAS, YONICE REGINE DE LUNA
1747 MANGALINDAN, EDUARD RAY ADDUN
1748 MANGARING, MARK GIMME BAWASANTA
1749 MANGILIT, JESSICA DUEÑAS
1750 MANGLO, DEXTER BALSADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 84 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 MANGONON, ALVIN SCOTT CACHO
1752 MANGUIAT, JUNE BERNAL
1753 MANIEGO, JEROME SULTAN
1754 MANIO, PETER PAOLO CONTRERAS
1755 MANITO, KRISTELLE TUD
1756 MANONGSONG, RHONA MAE BACSA
1757 MANRIQUEZ, SKLIER MARK SENAJONON
1758 MANUEL, AERALEEN AÑASCO
1759 MANUEL, KIM DOMINIC FRANCINILLA
1760 MANUEL, TIMOTHY SUAREZ
1761 MANULAT, CHELI LOUIE GINES
1762 MANUNTAG, ALYSSA MARI CABRERA
1763 MANZANO, EDREI REEVE MAGBITANG
1764 MANZON, RHEY MART GANDEZA
1765 MAPPATAO, GRANT RAMONES
1766 MAQUIRANG, STEPHEN JOHN ESLABON
 1767 MARAAT, GEORGE VINFRED SARABIA
 1768 MARAMOT, ALLAN JAMES ILAGAN
1769 MARANAN, ANTHONY RICKSON DIONEDA
1770 MARANAN, PAUL EDGAR BERNARDO
 1771 MARAVILLOSA, HEZRON NACIONAL
 1772 MARAYA, ASHLEY TATIANA OMILA
1773 MARCELINO, MARK CARLO TAYSON
1774 MARCELINO, ROSE ANN MATIAS
1775 MARCELO, CIRACH ANTHONY GOZON
1776 MARCELO, MARIELLE JOY PAMANIAN
1777 MARCELO, MIALYN SANTOS
1778 MARCIANO, LOUIS FRANZELLE REYES
1779 MARCOS, ELDRIDGE BONIOL
1780 MARFIL, JEVEN DALE MAGADAN
1781 MARGALLO, GERALD PAUL COMAYAS
1782 MARI, CHRIST ANN JOY ARRIETA
1783 MARIANO, FATIMA ROSE ALMONEDA
1784 MARIANO, KAMIKA MULDONG
1785 MARIANO, KARLO MANDAP
1786 MARILLA, ALJUDE SARIO
1787 MARQUESES, CRYSTAL DAPHNE JUEGO
1788 MARQUEZ, DEMY SERQUIÑA
1789 MARQUEZ, HAZEL JANE PLACA
1790 MARQUEZ, LUIGIE VALDERAMA
1791 MARQUEZ, MARIJHUNE CAM
1792 MARQUEZ, MARK LESTER IÑIGO
1793 MARQUEZ, MARLOU INANDAN
1794 MARQUEZ, REI CHARLES MORENO
1795 MARTES, JOYCE ANN SIMAN
1796 MARTICIO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE
1797 MARTILLANO, RENZI JAMES CORTEZ
1798 MARTIN, IRISH JOY CHINILLA
1799 MARTIN, JOANNA CHARIZ RAMOS
1800 MARTIN, LUCKY ABEL RONQUILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 85 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 MARTIN, RICHARD OLIVER REYES
1802 MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN MALCO
 1803 MARTINEZ, DIANNE AGUSTIN
1804 MARTINEZ, KENNETH ACERON
1805 MARTINEZ, MARY ANGELYN ROXAS
1806 MARTIZANO, MADELYN CORDERO
1807 MASCARDO, CHEZA MARIE ALVAREZ
1808 MASCARDO, NICOLLE SIDNEY DELA CRUZ
1809 MASCARIÑAS, ARBY CHRISTY PEÑAFLOR
 1810 MASINSIN, RONEL IGASAN
 1811 MASLOG, MERNILITA MORALLAS
1812 MASMILA, ABRAHAM DELA PAZ
1813 MATALOG, REESE LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
1814 MATAMPALE, RONNEL OÑA
1815 MATANGCAS, CESAR RYAN HADAP
1816 MATEO, WILLIAM BANZON
1817 MATIAS, ALBERT ALBO
 1818 MATIAS, ALEXANDER SANTOS
 1819 MATIAS, AVEGALE ANGELUS ALIMUIN
1820 MATING, MARK HARJI QUINE
1821 MAULLON, JASMIN DE SALIT
 1822 MAURICIO, MARK DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
 1823 MAUTE, JOHAIRA MACAREMBANG
1824 MAÑALAC, HERSON NARANJA
1825 MEDADO, COLEEN MAISLING
 1826 MEDALLA, LECEL PELACO
 1827 MEDEL, CARLO PIDOY
1828 MEDENILLA, MARK JOHANN LEJOS
1829 MEDINA, LEAH RUTH SEVILLA
 1830 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN SIERDA
 1831 MELGAR, JONA MARIE PADRONZULAN
1832 MELGO, ADRIAN SECRETARIA
1833 MELLIZO, GRACIELA ANTOINETTE MONTES
1834 MELOCOTON, KEVIN ANDREW BENETUA
1835 MELOCOTON, MIKE NORBE
1836 MEMBRIDO, OLGA SAGALEN
1837 MEMPIN, SHARA MARIZ MERCADO
1838 MENDEZ, ISABELA MARIE SIO
1839 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LACAP
1840 MENDOZA, DANIELLE MEG DELA CRUZ
1841 MENDOZA, DARA LOUISE BATHAN
1842 MENDOZA, DOREEN COTACO
1843 MENDOZA, JAYSON SIGUENZA
1844 MENDOZA, JOHN RAINIER TECSON
1845 MENDOZA, JUSTINE REYES
1846 MENDOZA, MARA ALLANA CEZAR
1847 MENDOZA, MARK NIÑO LANDICHO
1848 MENDOZA, NORIEL MIRANDA
1849 MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE CUESTA
1850 MENDOZA, RAMWEL ABRAM AGUILAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 86 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 MENDOZA, RAYMUND CEAZAR VILLACRUSIS
1852 MENDOZA, REINA PANERGALIN
1853 MERABE, JEAN MARIE MAMON
1854 MERCA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
1855 MERCADO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
1856 MERCADO, AYESSA LEE ANNE BARTOLOME
 1857 MERCADO, CRISTOPHER JOHN MODEQUILLO
 1858 MERCADO, DEAN POCHOLO SANTOS
1859 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR YMBONG
1860 MERCADO, MIGUELITO JR SALVADOR
1861 MERCADO, RICOHERMOSO MARILLA
1862 MERGILINO, SARAH MAE MAESTRECAMPO
1863 MERILLES, WILSON BAYRANTE
1864 MERTO, GIA ZERLIENE CAMSON
1865 MERTO, JR MARC ROBERT CANILAO
1866 MESA, JOANA REY LAUREANO
1867 MESA, KAIRAH SHEEN ATIENZA
1868 MESINA, NIKKO JOHN GALLENO
1869 MEÑA, KERBEEN KAISER DACATIMBAN
1870 MICALLER, GENESIS ESPIRITU
1871 MIJARES, MA AIRENE PANGAN
1872 MIL, KEVIN JUDE MONTE
1873 MILANES, SUSSANNAH CONDES
1874 MILANTE, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
1875 MILAY, CLARK KENT RUSSEL LIM
1876 MILLARE, MA MIKI BERMAS
1877 MILO, JESSA ANNE VILLAFUERTE
1878 MIMAY, KATHLEEN BRAGA
1879 MINTALAR, GIZELLE MAE CAPARAS
1880 MIRALLES, DOMINIC AMERICA
1881 MIRANDA, ALLAN CYRUS CLEMEN PORRAS
1882 MIRANDA, MARK DANIELLE DE JESUS
1883 MIRANDA, RO-LIE BELLO
1884 MIRANDO, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
1885 MIRASOL, ROMART ALDRICH PALMA
1886 MISA, ZEUS VILLANUEVA
1887 MISAGAL, RENZ IRVY VENIEGAS
 1888 MISALBAS, CLEO DEXTER VILLADO
 1889 MIÑOZA, GEORGIA MARIE BASILIO
1890 MOJADO, CHARISSE SARMIENTO
1891 MOLERO, GLENNAHVALE FLORES
 1892 MOLINA, CZAR GOROSPE
 1893 MOLINA, JED MARK RULL
1894 MONDIA, LORENZO RAY TORRES
1895 MONDIN, JOMARI BOISER
1896 MONET, CHRISTIAN VINCE GUARINA
1897 MONILLO, RACHEL
1898 MONREAL, CARYL FAYE CORNELIO
1899 MONREAL, MA THERESA DOROIN
1900 MONTANER, PETER JOSEPH ELISAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 87 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 MONTANO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
1902 MONTE, LARISSA MAE RIVERA
1903 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKA TRICIA VITUG
 1904 MONTERO, EDVER JOSEPH PANEDA
 1905 MONTES, ARRA MAE VILLALUZ
1906 MONTESA, CHRISTELLE JOY DE GUZMAN
1907 MONTIANO, CEDRIC HINTAY
 1908 MONTORIO, KEITH TICZON
 1909 MONTOYA, KENT HUBERT LLANES
1910 MONZON, EDD RENZELL GUATATO
1911 MOORE, OWEN LANCE BEBING
 1912 MORA, HAJI PALTAD
 1913 MORA, IRIS MAE CORTEZ
1914 MORALES, CRIS RALPH DABU
1915 MORALES, DARREL MARK GAUPO
 1916 MORALES, MARK KEVIN JIMENEZ
 1917 MORALES, TED FRANCIS GARCIA
1918 MORANTE, ANDREA ALETTE REYES
1919 MORATA, RYAN GLYDE FERNANDEZ
 1920 MORATALLA, ALAIN LAURON
 1921 MORENO, RAMIL JR JOVER
1922 MORILLO, RONIEL JOSHUA SEVA
1923 MOTETA, JOHN MICHAEL MONDOY
 1924 MOVIDA, NAJIELLA PERALTA
 1925 MUIT, NINO DICO
1926 MUJERES, CLEIDER REY BEDUYA
1927 MUNDA, ACE VALENCIA
 1928 MUNSALUD, BLESSIE NICOLE VARGAS
 1929 MUNSAYAC, ALLYSON CAUTON
1930 MURIEL, AIRA CELINE SANTIAGO
1931 MUTAS, MAGGI MAE MAGLANGIT
 1932 MUÑEZ, JENICA JAYNE CEGUERRA
 1933 MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN LALU
1934 NACION, JOHN EMMANUEL SEVILLENO
1935 NAGPACAN, ARJOHN RAY MACARIOLA
 1936 NAHIGAN, DIXIE MAYE DUMAPI
 1937 NAJERA, JANE AIZELLE GUNO
1938 NALDOZA, CARLO CELESTINO ELIGOYO
1939 NANTES, GENEVIE REFORSADO
1940 NANTES, TRIXIA SALVATIERRA
1941 NAPA, CHARMAINE ATIENZA
1942 NAPAGAO, KHEENNO GREGOR MILITAR
1943 NAPILA, JASPHER JOHN ATIENZA
1944 NAPOLES, ALMIRAH LORRAINE BUNGALON
1945 NAPUTO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
1946 NAQUILA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
1947 NARANJO, CHELSEA ANN BASCO
1948 NARCA, MISAEL FRANJU PIAO
1949 NARCISO, ALYSSA JADE PEREZ
1950 NARTEA, ASHLEY KAYE CAARE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 88 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 NARVAEZ, JOSHUA CABANSAG
1952 NARVASA, KENNETH MURAN
1953 NASARA, RAISA VIVARES
1954 NATAÑO, JEZIEL MALIT
1955 NATIVIDAD, FRANCES ARLEE RUIZ
1956 NATIVIDAD, LESTER OCAMPO
1957 NAVAL, SHERIEVIC ADONG
1958 NAVALES, LEONARD FERRER
1959 NAVARRO, JOHN BENJAMIN ESPINOSA
1960 NAVISAGA, JOHN PAOLO MURILLO
1961 NAVOTAS, IAN CAHILIG
1962 NAZ, RONNIE NOLEAL
1963 NAZARIA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
1964 NEDIC, JHAY MARK KING
1965 NEPOMUCENO, LISSY ANN DE JOYA
1966 NERA, HAZEL CABANGON
1967 NERI, HURLEY LEO JAY ENEMA
1968 NERVES, ALYSSA FALCONE
1969 NERVES, JOSHUA ABRAN
1970 NG, CHRISTIAN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1971 NGO, CARLO NG
 1972 NICAVERA, CHRISTIAN ARISCO
 1973 NICOLAS, KENNETH POLICARPIO
1974 NICOLAS, LAINIER JOHN LAZARO
1975 NICOLAS, MARK LAURENCE CRISTOBAL
 1976 NILLOS, EUNILE ANDREW MEDIANA
 1977 NIVERA, TANYA FAYE SANTOS
1978 NOE, LEAH WYNNE PAGUAGAN
1979 NOGRA, CHRISTSHA GEMELLE GUTIERREZ
1980 NONATO, RIVA MARIE LEDESMA
1981 NONATO, RONEL MONGE
1982 NONO, JOSHUA ANTHONY TORRECHIVA
1983 NORCA, RYAN NIEL ATIL
1984 NUAL, MARY CLARENCE CATILO
1985 NUESTRO, JANAICA AMUTAN
1986 NUEVA, JOHN RAYMOND TORRES
1987 OAMIL, KRISTIAN PAUL SALABUQUE
1988 OANES, RICHARD DEAN NAVAL
1989 OBAOB, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEISMUNDO
1990 OBERO, JOPHEL DOMINGO
1991 OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE DEVELOS
1992 OBON, FREDRITZ GIL VERGARA
1993 OBRA, MARIANNE STEPHANIE GULENG
1994 OBRADO, DESIREE JOY LUNA
1995 OBUNGEN, EMERSON CAYABA
1996 OCAMPO, CYRUS EURL LOPEZ
1997 OCAMPO, GIRLIE PABIA
1998 OCAMPO, LENRED ROIE ALMAZAN
1999 OCANA, LOVELYN SINGSON
2000 OCHEA, GERARDO JR SENO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 89 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2001 OCHEDA, EDGAR JOHN ALORRO
2002 OCOS, LIZEL FERNANDEZ
2003 OCUBILLO, NICOLE SERRANO
2004 ODATO, REA REZZEL ORQUIZA
2005 OGALESCO, CHARLENE MAE CAÑEDA
2006 OLAVERE, JAIME JR CALDERON
2007 OLAYON, JESS RYAN DOMONDON
2008 OLBINAR, JEANNY AJOS
2009 OLIDIANA, JOHN REY MAHINAY
2010 OLISA, JOHN JOSHUA MIRASOL
2011 OLIVARES, APRIL JOY DUBAS
2012 OLIVO, FERDINAND TUPPIL
2013 OLLER, JAE MARK LANUZA
2014 OLLERO, ALYSSA MARIE DEL VALLE
2015 OLUNAN, VIA SAMANTHA CERVANTES
2016 OME, KATE DAUPAN
2017 OMPAD, AILYN CULATON
2018 ONG, AILA MICHA TIGLAO
2019 ONG, MATTHEW RYAN SIUNAM
2020 ONG, SEAN TROY SAMBAAN
2021 OPIANA, FRENDLY JEAN PALOMA
2022 OPLAS, CARL ANDRIAN MACUGAY
2023 OQUIALDA, MARIVIC BEJO
2024 ORBINO, MICHAEL JOHN MARIÑO
2025 ORDOÑO, DEMI CLIDE SOBREMESANA
2026 ORGAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH TABIOS
2027 ORIBE, DANICAH CLARISSE ENGADA
2028 ORIEL, JESRAEL JALEN
2029 ORILLANEDA, NINNA ALEXA MCCARTHY
2030 OROPEZA, ROMA NOREEN CALINAWAN
2031 OROPILLA, JOASH EZEKIEL PIANDONG
2032 ORTALIZ, TANYA TAN
2033 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN JAMES LIMA
2034 ORTEGA, GENE MARK PENUELO
2035 ORTEZA, MIKKA SILANG
2036 ORTIGUEZ, JERICK DONEDA
2037 ORTIZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
2038 ORTIZO, MA SANDRA VENNAH PRADO
2039 OSABEL, JUSTIN SANORIA
2040 OSIDO, GEORGE ELISON DE VERA
2041 OVILLE, RENZ JOEREL MIRAMBEL
2042 OÑAS, JAHZIEL BALBOA
2043 PAAT, WILSON CAMPOS
2044 PAAÑO, CHARLA VIANN CABANG
2045 PABELLANO, JENICA SARAH FALLER
2046 PABLO, ELAIZA VERGARA
2047 PABLO, JASON JAYME
2048 PABULARCON, MELISSA JOY LIQUIDO
2049 PABUSTAN, ANGELIE REMANDABAN
2050 PACALDA, JESSAR PARDILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 90 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 PACANZA, DEXTER LLOYD PERCAL
2052 PACETE, GLENN PAUL NOBLEFRANCA
2053 PACHECO, MARY QUEENIE THEA ESPIRITU
2054 PACIENTE, JOHN BRYAN CORDERO
 2055 PACILAN, RICHE ORAT
 2056 PACTAO, MARY GRACE MANA-AY
2057 PADERNAL, ROMMEL MAICOM
2058 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CABALQUINTO
 2059 PADILLA, KURT ANTHONY VEDAD
 2060 PADOJINOG, JILMAR AQUINO
2061 PADUA, JAYVEE BAASIS
2062 PADUA, KIM RONE GIGANTE
 2063 PADUA, VERONICA NAZARETH
 2064 PAGARA, MAE FLOR EDUSMA
2065 PAGATPATAN, CHARLYNE MAE DAGDAGAN
2066 PAGATPATAN, GEROME INGUSAN
 2067 PAGDILAO, RAFAEL ENRICO SATURNIO
 2068 PAGINADO, APRYL LOU MIRANDA
2069 PAGKALIWANGAN, JESSA PANGAN
2070 PAGOBAYAN, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
 2071 PAGUIBITAN, JENNIE LISTA
 2072 PAGUIO, JOSHUA IVAN NUÑEZ
2073 PAGULAYAN, JONATHAN LAMSEN
2074 PAGULAYAN, PERCY PAGALILAUAN
2075 PAGUNSAN, APPLE GRACE ORCINE
2076 PAGUTE, JACKIE DIANO
2077 PAILAGAO, CARLO KRISTIAN OLIVERIO
2078 PAITAN, MAVEEN JOHN ONG
2079 PAJARIN, JAMAICA RUIZO
2080 PAJARITO, PAUL ERIC MALABANAN
2081 PAJINAG, YASA FAYE GONZALES
2082 PAJO, RODEMAR JR
2083 PAJUTINING, JOHN VERGEL DAVID
2084 PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN GONZALES
2085 PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH ENRIQUEZ
2086 PALAPALA, EDWARD SUZETTE LOGAN
2087 PALIGAR, NEIL VILLANUEVA
2088 PALMA, CHRISTOPHER PHILIPPE CUNANAN
2089 PALMA, DOMINIC NOCELO
2090 PALMA, GENE DYLON SINON
2091 PALMA, JOPHIEL GERONIMO
2092 PALMA, VINCE GABRELL CARPIO
2093 PALMES, JADE ONGONION
2094 PALOMA, DEGRES FERNANDEZ
2095 PALOMO, ARPEE ROLANDO JR GRECIA
2096 PALON, KIMLEY ASIS
2097 PAMA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO
2098 PAMINTUAN, JOVERN LOBITAÑA
2099 PAMPLONA, ANA CHRISTINE MONTOYA
2100 PAMPLONA, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 91 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 PANCHO, PEARL MARIE LAGUNA
2102 PANELA, ROM JUSTINE CABISON
2103 PANGAN, HAGENRAY MAYOR
2104 PANGANIBAN, JOHSUA ANGELO DELA ROSA
2105 PANGANIBAN, NEDIE LOU BAGALIHOG
 2106 PANGILIGAN, DANNA GLADIOLA DE LOS SANTOS
 2107 PANGILINAN, ALVIN LANDAGAN
2108 PANGILINAN, JOMARI GARCIA
2109 PANGILINAN, KIT HARVY TOLENTINO
2110 PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL GOLFO
2111 PANGLIMA, SHIRLEY GARCINES
2112 PANTON, JOHN PAULO GAMIER
2113 PANTON, LEO PIOCOS
2114 PANZO, JASON PHILIP MASANIT
2115 PAPAG, MARC RONNEL GAPAS
2116 PAPELERA, ROD ADRIAN ZALDIVAR
2117 PARADO, JERRY BERT QUINACMAN
2118 PARAFINA, ERIKA PEÑARANDA
2119 PARAS, CHRISTINA ERICKA MENDOZA
2120 PARDIÑAS, BELLIE MATEO
2121 PARDUCHO, ORLAND JOS REYES
2122 PAREJA, KRISTIAN ARMINTIA
2123 PASCO, JEROME LEE ARADA
2124 PASCUAL, RICA MAY SAÑOSA
2125 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MANALO
2126 PASQUIN, ZENINA ROSE BULILAN
2127 PASTRANO, CATHERINE JOY GONZAL
2128 PASUMBAL, IMAN DEMETRIO MAGNAYE
2129 PATACSIL, MEL CHRIS IAN CALAGUIN
2130 PATAWARAN, PATRICK LOUIS HIDALGO
2131 PATIO, PRINCE ARED CUNANAN
2132 PATNAAN, BONERT KINDIPAN
 2133 PATRIMONIO, NNEKA IRIS PANISA
 2134 PAYAD, GEMUEL IRRAN ARCALA
2135 PAYAR, EZRA NEIL TURCATO
2136 PAYUMO, JEROME CARLO BERMUDEZ
 2137 PAZ, BETH CRISTRIA LINRIZ SAN JOSE
 2138 PAZ, KNEIL RAVEN PUGA
2139 PAZ, LIEZEL PARCO
2140 PAÑOSO, ADRIAN BUENAVENTURA
 2141 PE BENITO, LLEWELYN SUDARIO
 2142 PEARSON, JASCHA CHRISTOPHE ANNOGUI
2143 PECHO, SHANNEN ANDREA CRUZ
2144 PELAYO, AZRIELLE LOBIEN
 2145 PELIGRIN, KAREN MAE SERRANO
 2146 PELONIO, IAN SARCEDO
2147 PELONIO, RUSSELL MOJAL
2148 PEPANIO, CARA LOU ESCASURA
 2149 PERALTA, CHESTER LAURENCE TIMPUG
 2150 PERALTA, CLARIZE BLESS EUSEBIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 92 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 PERDONIO, JOMMAR LABRADOR
2152 PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE SEMILLER
2153 PEREZ, ARMON JOSHUA CALICDAN
2154 PEREZ, CAROLYN GRACE CORONEL
2155 PEREZ, DAN DAVID VELARDE
2156 PEREZ, EMERSON GARCIA
2157 PEREZ, JERIVIN DOMINGO
2158 PEREZ, MA CELINA CABILI
2159 PEREZ, MARIA ANNYSSA ZULUETA
2160 PEREZ, RIO BRILLO
 2161 PEREÑA, ALAN CARL BELTIJAR
 2162 PERFECIO, EUGENE RAY FIGURA
2163 PERILLA, CHERRY ANN FORMALEJO
2164 PERILLO, WINCY RABIMBE
2165 PEROCHO, PERRIE LANCE PASCUAL
2166 PERUCHO, RAYMOND JOHN BUSTAMANTE
2167 PESCANTE, NICE NISSA ESCAÑA
2168 PETIL, PATRICIA LOPEZ
2169 PETROLA, ORPHEUS CASUPANG
2170 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS VALIENTE
2171 PEÑANO, JORENZO INOSANTO
2172 PEÑARANDA, DUKE RENZ CAGULONG
2173 PEÑARANDA, KRISSA FAYE BARNACHA
2174 PEÑAS, DIANA MAE ESPERA
2175 PEÑOSO, RODEL JALLORES
2176 PIAMONTE, CHRISTINE MAICO
2177 PIANSAY, ALLEN GLEN ORCENA
2178 PICAO, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
2179 PICHAY, ARVIN DALE TOGÑO
2180 PICHAY, CHAOS JEREMY CUADRA
2181 PICO, MARVIN ALFRED MERCADO
2182 PIGAR, JOHN YANZON
2183 PILAR, JANIKRIS MAY GAVINO
2184 PILAR, VICTORIANO JR SALASIBAN
2185 PILON, LARAMYKA RAYO
2186 PILONGCO, MARIEL PARAGATOS
2187 PINEDA, CARLO JAY NAVAL
2188 PINEDA, GEMMA PANTIG
2189 PINEDA, LIAM LHUDORE CURAMING
2190 PINGOL, ROCHELLE NIÑA MONTALBAN
2191 PINZON, VON GABRIEL MOMBAY
2192 PIPINO, JEANELLE ANNE ESCOTO
2193 PIQUERO, RHYLIE RAGUSTA
2194 PIRA, KARL ADDISON REYES
2195 PITALLAR, JOVELYN JUANATA
2196 PITOGO, JASON MAHINAY
2197 PLACIDO, JULIUS CZAR ANOVER
2198 PLARES, JANELYNN COLLADO
2199 PLATILLA, GLADYS SOLAJES
2200 PO, ROSLEE ANN BANTILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 93 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 POBLADOR, GIAN MARTIN APOSTOL
2202 POBLETE, MA AHNE CARLA TIRONA
2203 POBLETE, ROLDAN CARLOS CERDEÑA
2204 PONGAN, VANEZA BATUGON
2205 PORRAS, FRANSILYN MAE VERDEBLANCO
2206 PORRAS, MARTIN PASCUA
2207 PORTOLAZO, JHOBERT GARCIANO
2208 PRADILLA, EDREMZ BOTOR
2209 PRADO, CECILE PARDILLA
2210 PRADO, FEBBIE MARYLOU BORJA
2211 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
2212 PRADO, JAMEL MISSION
2213 PRAMOSO, RALPH PAYNO
2214 PRECILLA, CARL VINCENT SUSANO
2215 PRESBITERO, KEMP DULLEGUES
2216 PRESBITERO, ROSIL MARIE CASINILLO
2217 PRESBITERO, SIMON PAUL TEVES
2218 PRINCIPE, GENESIS MARR NOBLES
2219 PRIVADO, MICAH DENISSE LOZA
2220 PRIVADO, RACHELYN SADIM
2221 PRUDENTE, MARC JOSHUA
2222 PRUDENTE, RODNICK JOSE GONZALES
2223 PUEBLA, VERNA KATRIN JERUSALEM
2224 PUERTO, ROSSI AGA CLAUDE
2225 PUNDAN, CHARLES SANTOS
2226 PUNO, JEROME CORDOVA
2227 PUNZALAN, MARELLA ROSCIENE OCAMPO
2228 PUNZALAN, MARK ANTHONY LINANG
2229 PUNZALAN, RICHELLE IGNACIO
2230 PURI, VINCENT JOSHUA CARLOS
2231 QUEROL, GERALD MAPE
2232 QUETUA, ROSS CHELSEA VELASQUEZ
2233 QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS GALARIO
2234 QUEZON, MUR LEO CHANAO
2235 QUIAMBAO, FRANCIS NICHOL REYES
 2236 QUIATCHON, BIEN PAOLO CASTRO
 2237 QUIDES, JANINE JOYCE VILLARBO
2238 QUIJANO, ALYZZA PEREZ
2239 QUIJANO, JUSTINE ADRIAN PARAISO
 2240 QUILATAN, JENNARD WHESLEY TOLENTINO
 2241 QUINDOZA, ROSA MAE FRANCIA
2242 QUING, KEEAN JANSSEN FERNANDEZ
2243 QUINO, ABEGAIL FIEL
2244 QUINTO, APRIL PEARL TICMAN
2245 QUINTO, CELEDONIO SALIGUMBA
2246 QUIOC, IAN PATRICK YUMUL
2247 QUIOCSON, BRIAN JETT PANOLINO
2248 QUIROGA, JUSTINE REYNOLD MANALAD
2249 QUITLONG, JOHN DAVID CARDIEL
2250 RABANES, JOHN CARLO BESAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 94 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2251 RABE, KENT EDVE NEIL TRABALLO
2252 RABE, MARY GRACE LLORIN
2253 RABONGUE, LYZA LORENZ CASTAÑO
2254 RABOR, DAWN MARIBELLE GONZALES
2255 RACOMA, JOHN RONEIL TAGUILASO
2256 RACOSAS, PATRICK
2257 RADOVAN, MARY RODALIENE ABARICIA
2258 RAFAEL, ALPHA JANE DEL ROSARIO
2259 RAFANAN, RENZELL JON COSTALES
2260 RAFOLS, BRYLLE KEVIN ADINO
2261 RAFOLS, KHRISTEN ANNE MENDOZA
2262 RAGAS, MARY FRANCE ARAGON
 2263 RAMAS, JOHNROY LLANITA
 2264 RAMILO, JACQUILYN FERNANDEZ
2265 RAMILO, KIM JONAS LUCIDO
2266 RAMIREZ, ADONIS LLANES
 2267 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE PATRICE AQUINO
 2268 RAMIREZ, BEEJAY MANALAD
2269 RAMIREZ, BEVERLY UY
2270 RAMIREZ, BRIAN PAUL BITANG
 2271 RAMIREZ, ELOISA MAE BITANG
 2272 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN CAÑETE
2273 RAMIREZ, LYKA MARIE GARYL SARMIENTO
2274 RAMISCAL, REY MICHAEL BALABAT
 2275 RAMIZARES, ULYSIS VELOSO
 2276 RAMONES, JOPHET ALCONTIN
2277 RAMONIDA, VANESA SANCHEZ
2278 RAMOS, ALLEN ANGELO
 2279 RAMOS, DAISY JANE PADAYAO
 2280 RAMOS, DAVIDSON LAGMAN
2281 RAMOS, KARL CHRISTIAN PIÑANO
2282 RAMOS, KATRINA ABELLERA
 2283 RAMOS, KENSLY LAUDEN GUANLAO
 2284 RAMOS, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
2285 RAMOS, RAMESIS DE GUZMAN
2286 RAMOS, VANESSA MAY MUERONG
 2287 RANCAPAN, JOHN GLENN COSA
 2288 RANCHES, RICHMON PANCHO
2289 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
2290 RANTAEL, DELSON MORENO
 2291 RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE CERIO
 2292 RARA, MERWIN JOHN MENDOZA
2293 RAYA, RYAN JOSEPH GRIVA
2294 RAYMUNDO, JOHN JOSEPH RESNGIT
 2295 RAZALO, KIANA LOUISE BINONGO
 2296 REAÑO, ROZETTE DELA ROSA
2297 REBONG, MATT CHRISTIAN BARCENAS
2298 REBUTAR, BRIAN RAMOS
 2299 RECIO, MARK ARTHUR MARCOS
 2300 RECORBA, ELMARIE GIALEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 95 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2301 RECTO, JOHN LORENZ LUCIAJA
2302 REDILLA, JULIUS MIRANDA
 2303 REDOME, NORVEN GARDOÑA
 2304 REDONDO, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
2305 REFAREAL, JOMARIE ARROYO
2306 REGACHUELO, KAMILLE FRANCISCO
 2307 REGALA, ROLAND IAN MAGAT
 2308 REGALA, ROMAN NICOLAS
2309 REGANIT, MYRA ROCHEL PALMIANO
2310 REGIDOR, KEVIN ENARIO
 2311 REGIS, REY ARTHUR SIEGA
 2312 REGOJOS, MATT IGNACIO
2313 RELLEVE, NISAN RECONGCO
2314 RELUCANO, MARY FRANCE JOYCE GAPIT
 2315 REMEGIO, CLEFF DIAZ
 2316 REMEGIO, FREDERICK JR BAYANG
2317 REMIGOSO, FATIMA HINAYON
2318 REMOLONA, MARIA JENNIE NICA MAGNAYE
 2319 REMOTO, TRIXIE MARIEL SANTIAGO
 2320 RENES, REUBEN ANTHONY GEAGONIA
2321 RENON, TED LORENZ URMENETA
2322 REPISO, NICOLE ESCALANTE
 2323 RESIDE, JHALISH OVIEDO
 2324 RESONABLE, CARL ANGELO LUMAWAG
2325 RESURRECCION, KARL DARREN LACANIENTA
2326 REY, MERILL DE LUNA
2327 REYES, ABEGAIL ANNE GAVINO
2328 REYES, ALBERT ELI DORONGON
2329 REYES, ALEXANDRA CATHERINE SUMAGAYSAY
2330 REYES, ANGELA MARIZ VENASQUEZ
2331 REYES, CLARENCE VINZCENT IGNA
2332 REYES, CYDEL MAE MANARANG
2333 REYES, JASON RENZ CAGUINDAGAN
2334 REYES, JOHN KENNETH MERCADO
2335 REYES, MARIA GIDJETTE CAPILA
2336 REYES, RALPH JASPER MAGTAAN
2337 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN VILLA
2338 REYES, VERONICA JOY CRUZ
2339 REYES, VIJANZ OCHONDRA
2340 REYNO, JEFF CHRISTIAN RIMANDO
2341 REYNOSO, CHRISTINE REYES
2342 REYNOSO, JUNMAR ECHALAR
2343 REYTA, ROBERT BESMONTE
2344 REZANE, REYNTIANNE CASTAÑARES
2345 RICAFRANCA, SHEILA MAY GASPAR
2346 RICARDO, FRANCIS NICKO DORONGON
2347 RICO, JOHN CEDRICK GARZON
2348 RIEL, ROMEO BRYAN PRESADO
2349 RIVERA, ABIGAIL ADRIANO
 2350 RIVERA, ALMIERA EGANGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 96 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2351 RIVERA, CHESTER KEITH ABORDO
2352 RIVERA, ELORA MELLE DELOS REYES
2353 RIVERA, NERWIN LEE VALENCIA
 2354 RIVERA, TRISHA CLAIRE CRUZ
 2355 RIVERAL, ALDWIN FACIOL
2356 ROASA, JUSTINE BABISTA
2357 ROBLES, HENRY LOUIE ACUÑA
 2358 ROBLES, RICHMONT CARLOS
 2359 ROBLES, RODNEY RAFAEL AVERION
2360 RODEROS, CATHRINE JOY LOPEZ
2361 RODRIGO, SANDY MAE POLICARPIO
 2362 RODRIGUEZ, ARBERLYN ALIM
 2363 RODRIGUEZ, GIL GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
2364 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH YVEN GARCIA
2365 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN GARCIA
2366 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALLEN QUIAMBAO
2367 RODRIGUEZ, REXOR AIVAN GUECO
2368 RODRIGUEZ, TRIXIE MENDOZA
2369 ROMANTICO, ARLENE OSTONAL
2370 ROMERO, AL JERREU VARGAS
2371 ROMERO, FIORENZO BUTACAN
2372 ROMERO, JAYVEE NAVAL
2373 ROMERO, JIMMY JR ROMERO
2374 ROMERO, JONIE EVE DULMAN
2375 ROMERO, RALPH CYRIL BENDIAN
2376 ROMERO, RAYMOND JOHN LICUDINE
2377 RONARIO, CHRIS JOHN LLOYD GONZALES
2378 RONGAP, FATIMA OTIG
2379 RONQUILLO, GISELLE ANNE REYES
2380 ROPEREZ, ARABELLE BARACAEL
2381 ROQUE, FRECEL TAGANAS
2382 ROQUE, FRIZZA ROSE TOLENTINO
2383 ROQUE, MADEL MARALIT
2384 ROQUE, MELODY DOMINGO
2385 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SICAT
2386 ROSAL, APRIL CUEVAS
2387 ROSAL, PAOLO NATHANIEL PLAZA
2388 ROSALES, CATHERINE ROSE ROSAROS
2389 ROSALES, JANNA SHEENA REMOJO
2390 ROSARIO, CECILIA MACALINTAL
2391 ROSARIO, JHUMEL MUÑOZ
2392 ROSARIO, NEL JOHN SAQUIN
2393 ROSETE, REINNA MAE SARREAL
2394 ROSETE, RODOLFH ALFRED II TANGONAN
2395 ROTONE, LYANDRO CONDE
2396 ROVILLOS, KING JOHN ALFARO
2397 ROXAS, AUDREY LAPIG
2398 ROÑO, ISAIAH MAGTANGOB
2399 RUALO, ANGELICA NIONES
2400 RUBANTE, JUDY ANN ALAMAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 97 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2401 RUBIA, ANGELLE GESRINE LOMIBAO
2402 RUBINO, CLEO PONTE
2403 RUEDA, DON JOHNSON GARCIA
2404 RUELAN, RICHELLE MAE MABALUT
2405 RUGAYAN, SJ CARL SILAN
2406 RUIZ, KURT DARREL NICOLAS
2407 RUIZ, KYLE ANDREW TUPAS
2408 RUIZ, LIMUEL ZULUETA
2409 RUIZ, MARY ROBBIE GUTIERREZ
 2410 RUIZ, MUEL FRED LOPEZ
 2411 RUIZ, PAUL DENZIL VIDAL
2412 SABADO, JOHN PAULENE
2413 SABALE, ROLANDO JR QUIMBOY
 2414 SABALLA, TRISHA MARQUEZ
 2415 SABANAL, PENMYRN ILOGON
2416 SABANDAL, NEILBERT AMACIO
2417 SABATER, CONRAD JAMES UY
 2418 SABATER, KIMBERLY NICOLAS
 2419 SABIDO, ALVIN TOLEDANA
2420 SABORDO, SHEILA MAE GERONA
2421 SABUGA, GLENN INTING
 2422 SACATROPES, KRYZTOPF ANDREW
 2423 SACDALAN, ANDREA MAY ELAINE ARANZADO
2424 SACRO, EIRRELL MARC ADOLFO
2425 SADIA, ZEUS SAMAYO
 2426 SADIWA, STEPHEN BRYAN LIM
 2427 SADSAD, MARIE CHARISSE LACSON
2428 SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
2429 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SAGUDAY
 2430 SAGCAL, LAURENCE SADIE
 2431 SAGENES, CZARINA ANNE REGIS
2432 SAGUM, MICHELLE BERNABE
2433 SAGUN, PAULINE AUDREY CO
 2434 SAHIDJAN, ABBY MUZAIFA RAMIREZ
 2435 SAITO, MARIA VICTORIA STA ANA
2436 SALADAGA, EUGENE ROY HYNSON
2437 SALAFRANCA, KYLE NICOLE DE PAZ
2438 SALAMANES, SYRUS JAMES BAURILE
2439 SALANGSANG, SHARIAH MIRANDA
2440 SALAS, GEESAH MAE AQUINO
2441 SALAS, JESSICA MACABALI
2442 SALAS, VLESIE MAE MORENO
2443 SALAZAR, JOHN EDMARC CHAVEZ
2444 SALAZAR, MARICAR LOGRONIO
2445 SALAZAR, SHELDON CASACLANG
2446 SALBIBIA, ROBIN TRINILLA
2447 SALCEDO, JOHN MICHAEL JOCSON
2448 SALENGA, CHESTER RAMOS
2449 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
2450 SALES, KARL ADAM CEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 98 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2451 SALES, KATHLEEN AMARO
2452 SALES, RAM ALIMUIN
2453 SALIPOT, RENEE ADRIANNE PASCUAL
2454 SALOMA, RODGIE IAN PERLAS
2455 SALONGA, JONALYN CABRERA
2456 SALUBRE, MERVIN ABENOJA
2457 SALUDO, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
2458 SALVADOR, EMMIVI MALILAY
2459 SALVADOR, MARK JONATHAN TAGULAO
2460 SALVADOR, MIKKO CHINO REYES
2461 SALVALEON, MAE ANN BOLISLIS
2462 SALVE, LEE ANN BARRO
2463 SAMONTE, EDGAR JOHN ONEZA
2464 SAMONTE, NERO PEREZ
2465 SAMPAG, REYSELLE FORTEZA
2466 SAMPANG, CLINT AINEL CABRERA
2467 SAMSON, ARVIN TURREDA
2468 SAMSON, CLARK GABRIEL EGBOY
2469 SAMSON, JOSH PATRICK GOMEZ
2470 SAMSON, MARK RIKKO BANIQUED
2471 SAN ANDRES, KIM RAFAEL QUINTO
2472 SAN DIEGO, FRANSLYN MAY NAZARIO
2473 SAN DIEGO, REGINE FULGAR
2474 SAN GABRIEL, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
2475 SAN GABRIEL, JOSHUA WILFRED DULAY
2476 SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE PERALTA
2477 SAN MIGUEL, GABRIEL CAHINHINAN
2478 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN RUPERT TORRES
2479 SANCHEZ, DANNIEL GILBERT RUIZ
2480 SANCHEZ, DOROTHY MAE BUFFE
 2481 SANCHEZ, JHUN RENNEL GIRON
 2482 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMA
2483 SANCHEZ, LEORENZ DWIGHT PAULE
2484 SANDRINO, JOHN MOISES PAPA
 2485 SANTAMARIA, TOBI ROQUE BAUTISTA
 2486 SANTIAGO, CHARL JOSEPH BAÑEZ
2487 SANTIAGO, JENESSA DALANGIN
2488 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL ALFONSO
2489 SANTIAGO, RODANTE DIONISIO
2490 SANTIAGO, RUSSEL MARI ANGOSTA
2491 SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE ILLORIN
2492 SANTOR, JOHN NORVIN BERNARDO
2493 SANTOS, ALDRIN EXEQUIEL CABRAL
2494 SANTOS, ANDRETH CELINE PINEDA
2495 SANTOS, ARRON JAVE GATPOLINTAN
2496 SANTOS, CAMILLE ANN VARGAS
2497 SANTOS, CECILLE BANZUELA
2498 SANTOS, ELHAV KRISTOFF OSIO
2499 SANTOS, EMANUEL OPAO
2500 SANTOS, JAMAICA MARCELO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 99 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2501 SANTOS, JHAYKE MICHAEL GALANG
2502 SANTOS, KENNETH JADE MAUN
2503 SANTOS, KIM RUSSER TAMAYO
2504 SANTOS, KIRK ALYN LIMBITCO
2505 SANTOS, LEA JOY GONZALES
2506 SANTOS, MARS MARIELLE ALTERADO
2507 SANTOS, MARY ROSE CARPIO
2508 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANNE SEVILLA
2509 SANTOS, REINHOLD DE LUNA
2510 SANTOS, SULIYEN ANNE EPINO
2511 SARABOSING, JOSEPH PAUL ACHILLES JR LOPEZ
 2512 SARAUM, CHERRY SWEET BENTULAN
 2513 SARCHES, MESIE SEALMOY
2514 SARDONCILLO, MARC LOUIS GELBOLINGO
2515 SARMIENTO, CHELSEA JAYE ACOSTA
2516 SARMIENTO, EARLENE APUYAN
2517 SARMIENTO, JAY-R VIDAL
2518 SARMIENTO, LEMACORP ALINSUNURIN
2519 SARMIENTO, SHYRA VANESSA JESANNE RANCE
2520 SARSONAS, AEZAR ADAM RAMIREZ
2521 SARTILLO, CONIE MAJABA
2522 SARUCAM, JOSHUA RICART VALDERAMA
2523 SASOY, RAYNER VILLANUEVA
2524 SAYSON, ERROL JOSHUA JABOYO
2525 SAYSON, IEZER VINCE CABILLO
2526 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ANNE ELEP
2527 SAZON, IRAH JANE ANGELES
2528 SE, LENETTE SANTILLAN
2529 SEAT, MA JULLIENNA POJAS
2530 SEBASTIAN, MERWIN ELLADO
2531 SEBASTIAN, VHERT ANTHONY CRUZ
2532 SEBIDOS, CHRISTOPHER BUARON
2533 SEDANO, MA ZHAIRA MAE DALANGIN
2534 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY ESCOLANO
2535 SEGUERRA, SHANELLE MAY BAHIAN
2536 SEGURIGAN, ERICKA JEAN TINDOG
2537 SELGAS, JEFFERSON SEGARRA
2538 SENADO, JESELLE QUINTANILLA
 2539 SENINING, ANDRIAN KIM ANGCOS
 2540 SERAFICO, TYRONE JULES ORILLOSA
2541 SERANIAS, NIECA BONGOLTO
2542 SERAPIO, ALYANNA MAE CONCEPCION
 2543 SERENO, KAYE MELANIE CLEMENTE
 2544 SERINO, MARY ANNE MENDEZ
2545 SERMENO, BELLE SARMIENTO
2546 SERRANO, JANNETTE JOY LOMERIO
2547 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
2548 SERRANO, LEO FRANCIS TALAGUIT
2549 SERRANO, NATAHLIE CABRERA
2550 SESE, JENNILYN DUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:100 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2551 SESE, JOHN ELRICH SAGUN
2552 SETIAS, JANINE JADE SANTIANA
2553 SEVA, JULIUS ROLAND CABALLERO
2554 SEVILLA, ANNA CLARISSA MARCOS
2555 SEVILLA, JERICO SAN ANTONIO
2556 SEÑERES, FRANCESCA LOUISE ROBLES
2557 SEÑEREZ, ANDREI CENDRIC TOMELDEN
2558 SIAREZ, RICHELLE MADELOZO
2559 SIBUG, IANNE NATALIE ESGUERRA
2560 SIERRA, ROLY MARK LABITORIA
2561 SILANG, RALPH JAYSON CADIZ
2562 SILISILON, JOHN ALFRED III RODRIGUEZ
2563 SILVA, ALNE MARIE LIMBAROC
2564 SILVA, NHISAN JAY MARASIGAN
2565 SILVERIO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAROSA
 2566 SILVERIO, MARK JULIUS BACALTOS
 2567 SIMBRAN, CINDERELLA ACUPIDO
2568 SIMON, JAMES ARLO SALAS
2569 SINAJON, JEFF OWEN YU
 2570 SINGLIAN, JHUL-USAMA SABTULA
 2571 SINGSON, DENMARK IBARRETA
2572 SINLAO, ANALIZA VISITACION
2573 SION, JUNE REYMART FERNANDEZ
2574 SIOSON, MARK ANGELO MANGSAT
2575 SIRIBAN, ARVI GUARDAMANO
2576 SIRIBAN, JHONRY YAMBAO
2577 SISON, BRYAN JAMES LOSTE
 2578 SISON, BRYAN JOSHUA MEDINA
 2579 SISON, JOSHUA FERMARI ARENAS
2580 SNOOK, RICHMOND PHILIP VILLARETE
2581 SO, JAN PAUL CALIYO
2582 SOBLECHERO, GELLIE ANN MENDOZA
2583 SOBREPEÑA, JUNE CARLO LOPEZ
2584 SOCO, LAWRENCE BERNABE
2585 SOLBITA, CYRUS VAN KURT TIBANGAY
2586 SOLINAP, MARK KENNETH PEDALGO
2587 SOLIS, ANNA CELINA CUARESMA
2588 SOLIS, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ
2589 SOLIZAR, ALEXANDER JHON VILLAROSA
2590 SOLLER, RHEA HILDA KEITH AQUINO
2591 SOLOMON, ANGELITO JAN BAQUING
2592 SOLON, JUDYLYN ROSELL
2593 SOMBOL, KRISTINE YVONNE POLISTICO
2594 SOMBRITO, JUSTINE MAE BALBIDIANO
2595 SONG, CHERRY JANE LAYCO
2596 SOPEÑA, ERICKSON CASTISIMO
 2597 SORIANO, ADRIAN RIDDICK HILARIO
 2598 SORIANO, ALVIN MALONG
2599 SORIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL PAYONGAYONG
2600 SORIANO, EARL JEAN SUMBI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:101 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2601 SORIANO, JOEMAR POQUIZ
 2602 SORIANO, JOSEPH PATRICK PLACIDO
2603 SORIANO, KIMM CARLO SUBOL
2604 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE PICO
 2605 SORRERA, CLARENCE GALE
 2606 SOSA, MARIA WILLETH GUTIERREZ
2607 SOTELO, BILLY JOHN BENITO
2608 SOTTO, ARIEL PORE
 2609 SOTTO, JEANEN CANTOR
 2610 SOURIBIO, REMY ELLAINE CENETA
2611 STA ANA, MARK ROGER SUMERA
2612 STO DOMINGO, IVY RESOCO
 2613 SUAREZ, CHAIRMANE JOY CRUZ
 2614 SUAREZ, DARREN JAN TIAMZON
2615 SUAREZ, ELLA ROSE PADILLA
2616 SUAREZ, GRACELYN ESCABUSA
 2617 SUAREZ, RIZZA MARIE GARING
 2618 SUAREZ, SAMUEL ALFONSO
2619 SUBA, PAMELA GARCIA
2620 SUBEBE, REYSHEL ADOLFO
 2621 SUELTO, RHEA JOY RIVERA
 2622 SUGANOB, DARYL JASTINE CRUZ
2623 SUING, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
2624 SULAPAS, CARL JOHN PABIONA
 2625 SUMA, PATRICK JOHN RODRIGUEZ
 2626 SUMAGUE, IAN GABRIEL WABE
2627 SUMALDE, JOHN ALFRED CENON
2628 SUMANGA, RESTITUTO JR MALIHAN
 2629 SUMILE, RONILOU CHAN
 2630 SUN, LORRAINE JOY LIMEN
2631 SUNGA, NEIL VINCENT HILARIO
2632 SUNIGA, RYAN PAOLO ANICETE
 2633 SUPLEO, RICHMOND BRYAN AGRA
 2634 SUPLICO, JOLEN FRAYCO
2635 SUPLIDO, CASSIDY MERTYL LUCES
2636 SUSBILLA, BERNARD CEASAR PILLA
 2637 SUTIANGSO, JOHN ALLAN JOSE
 2638 SUYAT, YASMIN YVET ANGAY
2639 SWINTON, ROUXETTE KIM EMOTIN
2640 SY, SHAUN DANIEL LEEYI
 2641 SY, VAN LEXER DULAY
 2642 SYTICO, IVAN EXEQUIEL GALAROZA
2643 SZE, DERRICK LAO
2644 TA-ASAN, ROYLIN LATOJA
2645 TABACON, ELAINE GRACE OLMONGUEZ
2646 TABAMO, CHRISTIAN GEROLE SABILA
2647 TABANGIN, NIKO ANGELO SAQUING
2648 TABARINA, DIANE MARIA LOU LIBIRAN
 2649 TABAY, AIRISH CHRISTIAN PANO
 2650 TABLATIN, GLOWINRICH AMPOON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:102 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2651 TABOR, BEN JAYSON
2652 TACDERAS, JOHN CRISTOPHER DULAY
2653 TACUBOY, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
2654 TADENA, MARTYN MIGUEL QUINTOS
2655 TADIFA, DEXTER SAMONTE
2656 TADIFA, HAIZEL JOYCE SISIT
2657 TADLAS, IAN CHRISTIAN MUEGUE
2658 TADURAN, JAYSON CO
2659 TAGALOG, JOBEAH ARCOLAS
2660 TAGALOGON, LEAH KIM SITOY
 2661 TAGLE, GLENN COSEP
 2662 TAGLINAO, JOEL IWAYAN
2663 TAGUINES, ALLEN JAY RAFAEL
2664 TAGUMPAY, JOSE MARI REMONTE
 2665 TALAUGON, NEIL MARK FLORES
 2666 TALAVERA, CINDY VARGAS
2667 TALISAYSAY, IAN KEITH MERCADER
2668 TALOSIG, JOVELYN ABES
 2669 TAMANU, HAZEL MAE MIRABEL
 2670 TAMANU, KAMILLE JOY PANAGA
2671 TAMARGO, KENGEE GREGG MANGENTE
2672 TAMARRA, ALDER FEBRADAY ANDUJAR
2673 TAMAYO, JALINE BALLESTEROS
2674 TAMAYO, REM RAYMOND MEDALLA
2675 TAMBASEN, REY PATRICK LO
2676 TAMBLIQUE, MANUEL III DELA CRUZ
2677 TAMDANG, FRANCIS JARELLE BAYARAS
2678 TAMPUS, DAISY ROSE SANCHEZ
2679 TAMPUS, IVAN FREDERICK PAREJA
2680 TAMULON, PEARLYN JOYCE NARCELO
2681 TAN, ANGELITO JR ONG
2682 TAN, AUDRY KIM FRANCISCO
2683 TAN, ESSA EMMANUEL BELARMINO
2684 TAN, JADE MAE JAEZEL APARRI
2685 TAN, JIMMY JR CAYANGCANG
2686 TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
2687 TAN, MIGUEL LOUIS DELFIN
2688 TAN, RALPH LAURENCE
2689 TAN, ROMEO LEWIS HECHANOVA
2690 TANALGO, ROMEO VICENTE II PERMA
2691 TANJUSAY, KEVIN JOHN BLANCO
2692 TANYAG, JAIRO PANALIGAN
2693 TAPANG, JUNCARL KEVIN GARCIA
2694 TAPEL, JAMES RUSSELL REYES
2695 TAPPA, CARLO JAMES CUSIPAG
2696 TATLONGHARI, YSRAEL MANABAT
2697 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE DAZA
2698 TECSON, CLARK LOUIS MARASIGAN
2699 TEJADA, ALIANNA ANDREA VIBANCO
2700 TEJARES, NECOLE MACADANGDANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:103 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2701 TEJERERO, ZHAIRA UMALI
2702 TEJOLAN, EARL JERRY UBAL-UBAL
2703 TEJONES, JAZHA ALAIZA DENNICE CIRILO
 2704 TEMPLA, EDRENE ETORMA
 2705 TENEDERO, JOHN MICHAEL ILAGAN
2706 TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE CIPRIANO
2707 TERCENIO, DARWIN DE GUZMAN
 2708 TESTOR, NATAZA KRYS ROSAL
 2709 TEVES, KEANNA ELLA SUMALANGCAY
2710 TIALENGKO, KEAN XYREM DELA CRUZ
2711 TIBI, KRYSTEL MAE CAFE
2712 TIC-ING, WELKINJON ROBLE
2713 TIEMPO, CARL ADRIAN PAMISA
2714 TIGLAO, GINAROSE PORTEZ
2715 TILAD, RUBY MAE MARQUINEZ
2716 TIMBAS, JASPER EFONDO
2717 TIMBRE, HANZ EMMANUEL ARIOLA
2718 TIMON, PERCY GARCIA
2719 TIMTIM, JOHN KEVIN UNGRIA
 2720 TINGALA, APRIL HOPE TINGALA
 2721 TINGSON, AUDRY MARIE BARBERAN
2722 TINGZON, CAMILLE JOY CASCOLAN
2723 TINOY, JESSAMIE BALDERAMA
2724 TIONG, REYMUND CABALLERO
2725 TIONGCO, ARDHIE LEYSICO
2726 TISTON, JEFF BERNARD ESGUERRA
2727 TO, JEFFHERSON DIACOS
2728 TOGONON, JOAREM ARIEL ANINO
2729 TOLENTINO, ALJON ALEJANDRINO
2730 TOLENTINO, CARL FRANCHEZKA CANLAS
2731 TOLENTINO, JOLINA DIMLA
2732 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
2733 TOLENTINO, LOURD CEUS CORTEZ
2734 TOLENTINO, MARCO JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ
2735 TOLENTINO, RANDOLPH MENGULLO
2736 TOLENTINO, ROSECHELLE GIRON
2737 TOLEZA, AIRAH JOSUA PANGANIBAN
2738 TOLOSA, MARK ANTHONY QUELIZA
 2739 TOMAKIN, FORTUNATO JOHN PADILLA
 2740 TOMAKIN, JOMAR FLORENTINO
2741 TOMOLING, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
2742 TORALDE, NIKKI MAE APOLINARIA
 2743 TORCUATO, DIETHER KYLE AMORES
 2744 TORCUATOR, JOHN EDGAR MAGHUYOP
2745 TORDILLA, JAN MICHAEL FELVI VERCELUZ
2746 TOREJA, MIA ALCANTARA
2747 TORING, ROI ALDRIN BAUTISTA
2748 TORIO, KAYLA TORREDA
2749 TORRE, ALFONSO KEVIN MORALES
2750 TORRENO, PAOLO JOSHUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:104 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2751 TORRES, CHARLESTON PACO
2752 TORRES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTAL
2753 TORRES, ELEAZAR DON MIRANDA
2754 TORRES, EUNICE ANNE VELILLA
2755 TORRES, JENNIFER OCAL
2756 TORRES, JUSTIN BRYCE MIDEL
2757 TORRES, MAHONRI MORIANCUMER CONCEPCION
2758 TORTOSA, MITZI TALIA NAVARRO
2759 TRABAJAR, ROXANNE AVENIDO
2760 TRAJECO, JAMES FAITH ESCORIAL
2761 TRENTADO, JOHN VINCENT MONTEROLA
2762 TRESVALLES, CECILLE BERNADETTE ALBERTO
2763 TRINIDAD, ADESSA NOLOS
2764 TRINIDAD, JOEMER MATEO
2765 TRINIDAD, MARY JULIE PAULINE ROSALES
 2766 TROMPETA, VLADYMER PATRONA
 2767 TRUMPETA, KEZIAH KEREN FLORES
2768 TUAZON, BIANCA NERRIS ESPADERO
2769 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN EDISON DE GUZMAN
2770 TUD, GISELLE DIOLATA
2771 TUDDAO, JAROM BASSIG
2772 TUDDAO, TIMOTHY RESCAR
2773 TUGAHAN, JOHNNY ROMASASA
 2774 TUGO, RUSSELL RAY MAGNAYON
 2775 TULAGAN, MA RENERIZZA JAURIGUE
2776 TULOD, ARVIN JADE SANTIAGO
2777 TUMANG, DARREL PINEDA
 2778 TUPAS, EUNICE LANE NAGUIT
 2779 TUPAS, RAPP EDGAR SALILIN
2780 TUPPAL, MIKEL JAN PAUL DAGAN
2781 TURALLO, MIRA SHAINE MORALEDA
2782 TURINGAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN BAGGAY
2783 TUSI, JOLLYANA SORIANO
2784 UAO, SHARWELYN FAITH GROSPE
2785 UAYAN, RONNEL DAIPAN
2786 UBALDO, STEVEN GUILE PINGOL
2787 UDANI, CHARLENE JOY NARCISO
2788 UMALI, JHON NATHANIEL MONDERO
2789 UMALI, KRISTIAN GABRIEL CARLOS
2790 UMALI, LAUREN ABANILLA
2791 UMEKA, HAYATO GACAYAN
2792 UMLAS, KENNETH LASTRILLA
2793 UNAY, JERWIN NUÑEZ
2794 UNDIANA, GERALD ISNEC
2795 UNDIK, EL-KANZIE USANI
2796 UNIDA, NANNIE BARRENECHEA
2797 UNTALAN, KARLO
 2798 UPAO, HASSANAL JALAMBO
 2799 UPOD, KARL JOFFETH SAMPAGA
2800 URBANO, DANILO JR BAULITE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:105 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2801 URBANO, ROEWIE MIGGS BOYON
 2802 URETA, KIEN FRANCIS GATDULA
 2803 URMATAM, JARIUS ROSARIO
2804 URMENETA, FE LAARNI URUBIO
2805 URSUA, JUSTIN DEUS MANUELA
 2806 USAL, QUEENNIE CABANBAN
 2807 UY, FRANCIS O'NEAL DELA PEÑA
2808 UY, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
2809 UYENGCO, KELSEY REYES
 2810 VACARO, CHRISTIAN JAY TAHIL
 2811 VAFLOR, JANNIELLE GENERAL
2812 VALCOS, MARIA PAMELA ABRAHAM
2813 VALDERAMA, KIM ALEXIS BAUTISTA
 2814 VALDEZ, JESSA MHAY VARGAS
 2815 VALDEZ, JOHN CARLO BORROMEO
2816 VALDEZ, LOURDES MARIE REFUERZO
2817 VALDEZ, MELVIN SOTELO
 2818 VALDRIZ, JEROME MILA
 2819 VALENCERINA, ELDRICH BONG BARROZO
2820 VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE MABUNGA
2821 VALENCIA, IAN JOSEPH UNCAD
2822 VALENCIA, ROBERTO BANIAGA
2823 VALENZUELA, CARLO ANTONINO VILLARAZA
2824 VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE TORRES
2825 VALERA, JOHN DAVID REYES
2826 VALERIANO, REGINA CASAS
2827 VALERO, ANDRIAN ZEPH ANDALEON
2828 VALERO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
2829 VALERO, KHENT JOHN GARROVILLO
2830 VALEROSO, EDRIK TROY RAMOS
2831 VALILA, MARY GRACE CATHERINE ISIP
2832 VALITE, DEIMUEL BALAAN
2833 VARELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL SANTOS
2834 VARES, MYRA BAGO
2835 VARGAS, GERARD JAVELLANA
2836 VASAYA, BIANCA CAMILLE GAYOSO
2837 VECINA, JOHN ADRIEL TURQUEZA
2838 VEGUILLA, LINEL BERNAL
2839 VELASCO, FERREN MISSION
2840 VELASCO, JASTAR SEVILLA
2841 VELASQUEZ, KARLA MAE MENDOZA
2842 VELASQUEZ, MARC COLIN TESALONA
2843 VELEZ, LYNCY GRACE YAP
2844 VELUZ, MYSTICA MAE SUAZO
2845 VENDIOLA, CHRISTIAN HERRERIA
2846 VENEZUELA, DARLBEEN LASERNA
2847 VENTE, ELIZA MAE ANORE
2848 VENTURINA, MARK JOSEPH VENDIVIL
2849 VERGARA, ANGELO DELIS
2850 VERGARA, ELIAS FRANCIS GONZALEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:106 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2851 VERGARA, KRISTINE ROSE CARREON
2852 VERGARA, RUSSEL JOSHUA SACRAMENTO
 2853 VERSOZA, KIM HARLY FLORITA
 2854 VERZOSA, FLOILYN TAPDASAN
2855 VICENTE, IAN JASPER PALEJO
2856 VICENTE, RODOLFO III CHRISJOHN CATOTOCAN
2857 VIDAD, FLORANTE III BACALANGCO
2858 VIDAD, IVY VENUS DE LA CRUZ
2859 VIDAL, JENNY GORDONCILLO
2860 VILLACANAS, ALOYSIUS JOHN EVASCO
2861 VILLACRUSIS, JOSHUA CRUZ
2862 VILLADOZ, ERYLL CRUZ
2863 VILLAGARCIA, YRWIN CHRISTOPHER ANG
2864 VILLALOBOS, MARVIN JOHN MIRANDA
2865 VILLALON, STEPHANE JANE DIONALDO
2866 VILLAMIEL, SHWAN ARIC MARTINEZ
2867 VILLAMIEL, VINCCI VILLAREAL
 2868 VILLAMOR, KHIM FALLER
 2869 VILLANO, ORCHAN WALKER ARJADO
2870 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS JOSEPH NUQUI
2871 VILLANUEVA, JAMES EDUARD CHRIS ALFRED JUNIO
2872 VILLANUEVA, JASON PAUL LAGASCA
2873 VILLANUEVA, JENA MEDENILLA
2874 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL BERNABE
2875 VILLAPANDO, MARIAN KRYSTEL MAYNIGO
2876 VILLAR, VINCENT PAUL MARAVILLA
2877 VILLARAMA, JENNEA MAY REYES
2878 VILLAREAL, JONARD FALCOTO
2879 VILLARIAS, CRISCEL MARIE BERMEJO
2880 VILLAROSA, DYRILL VERCASION
2881 VILLARROEL, JUAN MIGUEL HUDENCIAL
2882 VILLAVER, JOSHUA RUBIO
 2883 VILLAVERDE, JOHN PAUL MOMO
 2884 VILLEGAS, JOHNRENZ ROBLES
2885 VILLEGAS, PRECIOUS JEWELLE FERNANDEZ
2886 VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS APOLINAR
 2887 VILLOTA, NEIL ALDRIN SUAREZ
 2888 VINUYA, NATALIE KEITH PANGILINAN
2889 VIQUEZO, ARIADNE ANN TRINIDAD
2890 VIRAY, ARTHUR ELIZ SISON
2891 VIRAY, DAISY JOIE CRUZ
2892 VISAYA, MARY JOYCE BELARMINO
2893 VISPERAS, AARONICA VELASCO
2894 VITAN, AUBREY SANTILLAN
2895 VITOBINA, JERIC ORAPA
2896 VITTO, IAN JOSHUA WONG
2897 VIVAR, JAMES VINCENT PACAIGUE
2898 VIÑAS, DINDO MARISCOTES
2899 WAGAYAN, RICHARD DEPAYSO
2900 WONG, DENZEL JANSEN CHUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:107 of 107
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2901 WONG, JOHN ERICK EVIDENTE
2902 YABUSHITA, TETSUNARI IWAY
2903 YABUT, CHRISTIAN EARVIN NAGUIT
2904 YACO, MARY DARLENE BALBOA
2905 YAGO, ARIEL ORBON
2906 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO
 2907 YALUNG, HAROLD CARY PUNO
 2908 YAMOMO, DENNIS JAY ROLLAN
2909 YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL LISTANA
2910 YANGA, ANGELICA JUAN
2911 YANGO, DARWIN JULES TAN
2912 YANUARIA, RALPH TREXTER SEMILLA
2913 YANZA, RALPH ANTHONY CORNELIA
2914 YAP, ALMER DELA CRUZ
2915 YAP, MA JESSICA ORAA
2916 YAP, WILSEAN CHRISTON SALISE
2917 YAÑEZ, LUCKY GATAPIA
2918 YCO, NEIL JASON REÑA
 2919 YCO, RACHELE DIANE SOLAMO
 2920 YLAGAN, JOVANNIE LASDOCE
2921 YRAÑELA, VICTOR PILI
2922 YSAGUIRRE, YASMINE OLAIS
 2923 YU, JASPER HOWARD SAMPAGA
 2924 YU, MARIO PHILIP LEGASPINA
2925 YU, RIVA JANNE LAMBATAN
2926 YULO, ANGELICA MACATIGOS
 2927 YURONG, JOMERCRIS ITURALDE
 2928 YUSI, WILLIAM ONG
2929 ZABALA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN MALABRIGO
2930 ZAENS, ANTHONY BELMONTE
 2931 ZALAMEDA, MARELLA KATHRINA PLACIDO
 2932 ZAMORA, ARISTOTLE BARAJAS
2933 ZAMORA, JOHN MICHAEL REY AYENDE
2934 ZAPANTA, KENEN VILLAMOR
 2935 ZAPATA, JAYVIN FELIX
 2936 ZAPATA, JOHN HENRY MALLARI
2937 ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN SOMEJO
2938 ZARATE, SHARLYN PARAGAS
 2939 ZARCENO, JAIDO SINCERO
 2940 ZAYAS, JASMINE JOY GONZALES
2941 ZIPAGAN, ANTHONY LAPPAY
2942 ZOLETA, MARIO JR PAULITE
 2943 ZUNIEGA, ROSALIE MARIE VELASCO
 2944 ZURITA, KENNETH LIGTAS
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 OCTOBER 26, 2018
 RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
 (Original signed)
 ALNAR L. DETALLA
 Chairman
 Board of Electronics Engineering
 APPROVED:
 (Original signed)
 TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.
 Chairman

No comments:

Post a Comment