Monday, October 29, 2018

October 2018 Geodetic Engineer board exam results

This is it pansit!  451 out of 848 passed the Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Geodetic Engineering in Manila and Cebu this October 2018.  The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

The members of the Board of Geodetic Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Epifanio D. Lopez, Chairman; Engr. Concordio D. Zuñiga and Engr. Randolf S. Vicente, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examination.

 From November 14 to November 15, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.  Please go to online. prc. gov. ph / and follow instructions for initial registration.  Those who will register are required to bring the following: downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, notice of admission (for identification only), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope.  Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Geo Eng
1 KRISTIAN RABI MONAY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 90.00
2 ABEL NIÑO MANGUILIMOTAN ULSON VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 88.60
3 CRISTINA JOYCE CARRANZA BACHINI TARLAC AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY(FOR TARLAC C.A.) 87.80
KARL KEVIN DUNGCA TALPLACIDO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.80
4 DARIEL FRANZ POBLETE NOVELOSO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.40
5 DAVID CARLOS CORDIAL NAVAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.20
6 MARK JACINTO MALLANAO RAMOS VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 86.60
7 FRITZ RHAEM MALINAO OLIVAR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.20
8 LOUIE CANTILA DIVINAGRACIA NEGROS ORIENTAL STATEUNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 86.00
CHRISTIAN DAVE LIBO-ON LABRADOR VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 86.00
GENE LOYD MUSA NARES BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 86.00
9 LOVELY DELA PEÑA MARIONES UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 85.80
CARL ANGELO PERALTA MIRAFLOR BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 85.80
10 FRANKLIN DECOSTO MARAYA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 85.60




 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 2 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABAD, JUNRIX NARCISO
2 ABAD, MICHELLE ELAYDO
3 ABAYAN, LIZA GAVAN
4 ABELLA, IVAN JAMES RAMOS
 5 ABELLA, JAN MAEZON RODILLO
 6 ABELLANA, ANGEL ALLYNE
7 ABITRIA, JOHN JOSHUA ANGELES
8 ABLES, DAVE PAGA
 9 ABUEL, DONNA MAE RONDILLA
 10 ABUZO, KENNETH MARIO PEJERA
11 ACEBAL, BETCHEL TECSON
12 ACELAR, HAZEL MACAPAGAL
13 ACOSTA, RAIDA MAE
14 ADESAS, ROCHELLE LAPADA
15 AGPOON, MICHAEL JOHN DELOS TRINO
16 AGUILA, PHILIP SAMUEL DOLOR
17 AGUSTIN, MARIA OFELIA ANTONIO
18 ALABATA, ANJENETH FRANCISCO
19 ALCERA, RUTH BACTING
20 ALVARADO, JOHN MICHAEL SUBRADO
 21 ALVAREZ, CHRISTELA DIMATULAC
 22 AMADOR, ANGELICA FEVIDAL
23 AMANTE, KRISTINE CLAIRE PALENZUELA
24 AMISTOSO, LENDY MAE SAYCON
 25 AMPOC, STEPHANIE BULA-AY
 26 AMPONG, SHEILA
27 ANDAYA, JEZREEL ABIAR
28 ANDIG, NORIEVIC DEJADO
29 ANIAR, ALEXIS KATON
30 ANOBA, MA DONNA CONE FALLAR
31 APILAN, OSCAR JR CASTRO
32 APOLINARIO, KATHLEEN LLABORE
33 AQUINO, MANELL QUEEN GRAVADOR
34 AQUINO, MARIONE RENZ AZUL
35 ARAMBALA, ROGELIO II BISNAR
36 ARGAMOSA, KENNETH ULYCO QUIDLAT
 37 ARIENZANO, MARIA GLORIA CAHAYAG
 38 ARO, ALYSSA JOANA BUEN
39 ASIADO, JEAN PAULINE RAMOS
40 ASILOM, GILBERT JR ERASGA
 41 ATIENZA, AILYN GALVEZ
 42 ATTABAN, COLLEEN BILANGDAL
43 ATTIW, OLIVE GRACE ANANAYO
44 ATUTUBO, REGINO CABANGON
 45 AZARES, LUWIZZA JANE LATO
 46 AÑORA, RODNEY PAVO
47 BABAAN, JENNIEVEIVE BALMES
48 BACHINI, CRISTINA JOYCE CARRANZA
 49 BADONG, TRIZIA MAE ABADILLA
 50 BAGARINAO, JACHEL SOLON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 3 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 BAGOLOR, CAMILLE LOPEZ
52 BAHILLO, BERNADETTE VARGAS
 53 BALALANG, ZYRAH MAE MANGANIP
 54 BALANSI, JEROME PONGNGOC
55 BALAORO, VINESSAH NEIL BALDERAMA
56 BALBEDINA, ROY FRESADO
 57 BALDANO, CATHERINE BIEN
 58 BALDOS, DIETZJOHN GABAON
59 BALDOVI, MARTIN DENVER GALO
60 BALILI, NELLAN SANTANDER
 61 BALINTAG, MELIZA GUMANGGANG
 62 BALLORI, JERRY PABOAYA
63 BALOLOY, KYLA JANE VILLANUEVA
64 BARENG, RALP LAWRENCE DALISAY
 65 BARLITA, SANDY GROMEO
 66 BARLOLONG, DIANA MEI BARBA
67 BARNUEVO, FLOU JAY POLIDARIO
68 BASSIG, TERESE JANE GUZMAN
 69 BATESTIL, REMJE PINLAC
 70 BATION, HANNAH ORDISTA
71 BATISLA-ON, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE EVANGELISTA
72 BATUTO, RUTH CABUDSAN
73 BAUSING, CHANTELLE DANE AVERILLA
74 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MARIE FLORES
75 BAUTISTA, NICKY ANDREW MALLARI
76 BECOÑADO, MA ERIKA BORO
77 BELTRAN, ALLYSA MAE MALLANAO
78 BELTRAN, GENTLE MAYO
79 BENIG, SHARIFA MARBELLA
80 BIALNO, DIXON PONGSAYAN
81 BOGNOT, JEZEKIEL ROQUE
82 BOISER, KHENN LAGUE
83 BONCALOS, JOHN MARK CALLOS
84 BONGALAN, NEILYN ROSE PAPASIN
85 BONGOSIA, JEAH MAE TAÑO
86 BORBANO, JERMEL FELOMINA REVILLA
87 BORRAS, DANICA JOY ARIMADO
88 BORRES, SHYD JOY-AN LLANOS
 89 BRAZAL, JON ANDREW BUSTAMANTE
90 BRIZUELA, IVAN DERICK JENIEBRE
91 BUA-EG, CHARLLOTE PEDRO
92 BUENCAMINO, LARAINE DELOS REYES
93 BUETA, GABRIEL LORENZO ACEVEDA
94 BULALACAO, JEHORAM BADIOLA
95 BUNGAO, PHERLY GRACE IBAÑEZ
96 BUREROS, VICTOR ORBANEJA
97 BUSQUE, LEONARD JUN NUESCA
98 BUYAGAWON, GARY GILL CLAUDIO
99 CABADDU, VICTOR II ABIOG
 100 CABAHUG, JENESA TECSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 4 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 CABALQUINTO, KRISTIAN MIGUEL DALISAY
102 CABANGON, DENNIS REBANO
103 CABAÑGON, MARC ISIDORE DIGMA
 104 CABERTE, MICHAEL ABAD
 105 CABRAL, KEZIA KRISTEL TICOY
106 CABUBUS, PATRICIA BETE
107 CAGANDAHAN, D'ARTHAGNAN SALVALOZA
 108 CAGATA, APRIL ROSSE BERNAL
 109 CALIZON, RYAN CAMPOS
110 CALLOSA, FEBBIE PENADOS
111 CALUNSAG, GLADYLAINE CARAS
 112 CAMARISTA, CHARLENE PASCUAL
 113 CAMELOTE, KATLYN JOY ASTURIAS
114 CANDIDO, CHRISTIAN GUMBAO
115 CANDOR, JOHN PAUL BOHA
 116 CANGAT, JENNY WANAG
 117 CANNU, ANVIE ROYCE LUMICTIN
118 CANONIZADO, PHILLIP ANDREW PANES
119 CAPA, REINER JAKE GALO
 120 CAPINA, CRIZ LASCIERAS
 121 CARANZO, MARVIN BASINANG
122 CARDAÑO, REYMARK VELASQUEZ
123 CARMEN, JOHN LOUIE BONABON
 124 CARUNGI, MYLA CADUCIO
 125 CASTORICO, JEFFERSON BERTRAND GONGOB
126 CASTRO, JOHN REY DUMEG
127 CASTRO, ROBERTO JR LEGASPI
 128 CAYATOC, MONAKATE PASCUAL
 129 CAÑADA, AIMEE KRISTELLE VERROYA
130 CAÑERO, JERWIN CASTRO
131 CELZO, RHEA JOY BIÑAS
 132 CHUA, JOHN ERNEST GRANADO
 133 CLEMENS, CHRISTIAN VELASQUEZ
134 CLIMACOSA, RICHARD ANDREW DE JESUS
135 COLOBONG, JERON MIERDO
 136 COMPLETO, JESSICA BIERSO
 137 CONCON, JEZZREL VILLAMOR
138 CORALDE, KRIZELLE MAY CRUZANA
139 CORNEJO, KEVIN MARTIN NUEVA
 140 CORREOS, PAUL RICHARD JULVE
 141 CORROMPIDO, HILBERT DIEZ
142 CRUZ, RAMONATO JR MARQUEZ
143 CUARESMA, BENJAMEN JR MUGOT
144 CUIZON, JESTRE VILLACURA
145 CURACHA, LOU LERREN CHAN
146 DABU-DABO, BRYAN TEVES
147 DADAP, MARJIE BALINGCOS
 148 DALISAY, MARIAN JOY AGUSTIN
 149 DAMAYO, GEORGHEL MELBERT RAMIREZ
150 DAPITON, NARLANDE BAGAAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 5 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 DAVID, ERIKA JANE VILLEGAS
152 DE CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER CALUPE
153 DE GUZMAN, CHESTER BERGONZADO
154 DE GUZMAN, DON ABRIL SAGUID
155 DE GUZMAN, NELCHELLE ANNE
156 DE LEON, ALVIN ESPINA
157 DE LUMBAN, ARRIZ LOPEZ
158 DE VERA, ARIELLE JAZMINE BRIONES
159 DE VERA, JOANNA LOU AVECILLA
160 DECASA, SHERWIN INDIG
161 DECENA, JAY-R SADDUL
162 DEJAÑO, EDWARD IAN OGUIS
163 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL IBARRA
164 DELA CRUZ, RONALD ALLAN PEREZ
165 DELA PEÑA, HANNA MARIE BARRIOS
166 DELA VEGA, REX GOTOS
167 DEMONTAÑO, DEJIE ESTIMADA
168 DEQUITO, ALLEN REY VALENCIA
169 DESPOJO, JANIUZ IAN ARES
170 DIABORDO, MARK FRANCIS LUCENA
171 DIVINAGRACIA, LOUIE CANTILA
172 DOCTOLERO, CARYL JADE LUSUEGRO
173 DOZER, JOHN MAEL TAYABAN
174 DRAPIZA, MARK PAULO PIGUERRA
175 DUERME, JOMAR DE LUNA
176 DUMLAO, KENNETH ROMWELL QUILA
177 DURAN, JAN WILLER ARABE
178 EBUENGA, SHAIRA MAE LUBIANO
179 ECHANO, JAYMARK ECHAGUE
180 ENDONG, BLENDI ORTEGA
181 ENRIQUEZ, BONA FE ALBAY
182 ENRIQUEZ, PHILLIP JAY ESQUIDA
183 ESPADERA, MA LOURDES GABIN
184 ESPARES, JAY MARK ESTRELLA
185 ESPAÑA, MICHELLE JOVYCE MARINOG
186 ESPAÑA, NATHANIEL I MALACAS
187 ESPELITA, MARK CLINT PANCHITO
188 ESPINO, SEBASTIAN RAJ IGNACIO
189 EVANGELIO, JESTONI ROA
190 FAFOUTAKIS, ATHENA GRACE PAREJA
 191 FAJARDO, CLAUDINE MILLETTE GUIMBONGAN
 192 FAMA, CLARISSE TOLENTINO
193 FERNANDEZ, RIA FAYE DESACOLA
194 FIDEL, PILARITO JOEL DINGLASA
 195 FLORES, GIRLIE GUINTO
 196 FORSUELO, ALDRIN PITOS
197 FORTU, JOHN FELIX FRADEJAS
198 FRANCISCO, FEMARY MADELO
 199 FUGOSO, RECHIEL GALO
 200 GACAYAN, JARDUZ GUANZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 6 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 GACUMA, ANGELICA DELLO
202 GAGULA, ARNALDO CENTINO
 203 GALACE, JULIUS CAESAR GALLEN
 204 GALICIA, JERRY CONSTANCIO TAYLARAN
205 GARABATO, NIRO JAY LEABAN
206 GARBO, JOCEL JAY PILIG
 207 GARCHITORENA, JOSEPH BUENA
 208 GARCHITORENA, LIAHONA AGUINAS
209 GARCIA, EMIL BRYLLE CUETARA
210 GARCIA, JOHN GERVIN DE VERA
 211 GARGARITANO, MERCURY SAHIJUANIE
 212 GASMIN, JORGE SESBREÑO
213 GAVINO, BEA MAICA SAN AGUSTIN
214 GELIDO, MARION CLARISSE LAMSEN
215 GILO, MARIEL DELARMENTE
216 GONZALES, LINEA ROSE CAGUITLA
217 GUARDIAN, ESMAEL LANUZGA
218 GUARINO, VINCE NEMESIUS MIRAFLOR
219 GUERRERO, CHRISTY JANE ESPOLONG
220 GULLEM, CRISTOPHER SAPLAD
221 HANTIAN, NUR-AIN SABLIN
222 HIDALGO, CHRISTFRENHOWER CINCO
223 IMPORTANTE, JESUS AMOY
224 IRINGAN, PAUL ANTHONY LAMUSAO
225 ISMAEL, JON RHYZ REVAMONTE
226 JABONILLO, RHINYSHEEL ELOPRE
227 JAMALDIN, ALDAZER ASAKIL
228 JAMILLA, JOY MARIE MACARAEG
229 JIMENEZ, JON-JON SAN LUIS
230 JONSAY, EMMANUEL LACERNA
231 JORILLO, ED GRAVADOR
232 JOVEN, JOE MAE GOZON
233 JUNIO, JAN PATRICK GONZALES
234 KATIGBAK, GRESHANE CANTOS
235 KUAN, KIETH JONATHAN MAITIM
236 LABONETE, MARK JORGE SAMAR
237 LABRADOR, CHRISTIAN DAVE LIBO-ON
238 LACADEN, WILBERT BALLAO
239 LACHO, CRISTIAN GAWAN
240 LADIPE, ACE KINGBER DIAMOND YRAY
241 LAGAHIT, MIGUEL LUIS RIVERA
242 LAGO, RON FITZJERALD BADUA
243 LAHAMAN, AL-JAME DAMSALI
244 LAPE, ANGELIE MOSQUERA
245 LARA, VIANNEY JOHN ROJAS
246 LARANAS, WING AXL MANIPON
247 LAROZA, RODEL TINDAAN
248 LASAC, ANGELIQUE FLOR MALINAO
249 LAUDEZ, ZAHRA MONIQUE ATIENZA
250 LAURDEN, JAMES PATRICK DACAYANAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 7 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 LAURENTE, RODNEY JUN CUIZON
252 LAYUGAN, VANESSA MAE RAMIREZ
253 LENON, CEZAR PAULO ATIENZA
 254 LIANZA, MAYBELYN TAMO
 255 LLENO, CATHERINE ARIAS
256 LOGMAO, IAN ARISTEUS ABELILLA
257 LOMIBAO, NESTOR SORIANO
 258 LONGJAS, ALLAN NOEL BATINGAL
 259 LONTOC, JAN LAWRENCE AREVALO
260 LOTA, JESLEY EZRA MAAGHOP
261 MAAGAD, PAUL ART ALIGWAY
 262 MABUS, BRYLLE ANJO MAKALINTAL
 263 MACAMIMIS, NABIEL BAGUL
264 MACARAEG, NOEL BOTUYAN
265 MADJUS, JUSTIN FREDERICK NEFALAR
 266 MADRIAGA, JASPER SAGABAEN
 267 MAESTRE, GERRON PAUL OLAN
268 MAGANTE, JACK CADORNA
269 MAGBAGO, ELAIZA MOZO
 270 MAGDADARO, SHEENA DYAN LIBRE
 271 MAH, REMILOUIE ROSALIM
272 MAKINANO, MELITON BACLAYON
273 MALACOS, JOVELYN DOLORITO
 274 MALASA, CIRCEL DUA
 275 MALCAMPO, ANGELO RECATO
276 MALECDAN, XENDLE LATAWAN
277 MALICAY, RAY DENNIS GUTUAL
278 MALLARI, ANNE MARIZZ CABELTIS
279 MALUNDAS, FERDINAND SAMANIEGO
280 MAMON, MARCELO JR ORTIZ
281 MAN-ON, JANINE ROSE GASANG
 282 MANAPOL, MARK LESTER DOMINGO
 283 MANGAMPO, WENDY DEUNA
284 MANGASER, LAWRENZO CORDOVALES
285 MANGUBAT, SHAIRA KYM ALFERAN
 286 MANINGO, ALBERT NEMENZO
 287 MANTALA, JAYVEE ARANDELA
288 MARAVILLA, SARRA LUBER
289 MARAYA, FRANKLIN DECOSTO
 290 MARCOS, IAN MARK LUZON
 291 MARFORI, KARLO ANDREO FLORES
292 MARILLA, MARIA ANA LOLO
293 MARIONES, LOVELY DELA PEÑA
 294 MARQUEZ, HAIL MART BALBERAN
 295 MATIAS, ANALENE TADIFA
296 MAXION, DEE MAYVEL BAYANG
297 MAYACYAC, MARK ANTHONY CRUZADO
 298 MEDINA, PAUL ABELARD BATONGBAKAL
 299 MEDINA, RIZA MAE CLIMACO
300 MENDIOLA, DINIO JOSE GOMEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 8 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 MILLADO, TRIXIE MAE BARCE
 302 MILLARE, ANGIELYN MAGAUAY
 303 MIRAFLOR, CARL ANGELO PERALTA
304 MOLOD, JEANETH DE LUNA
305 MONAY, KRISTIAN RABI
 306 MONTANTE, PHIL CARLO COSICO
 307 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXANDER JR MARTINEZ
308 MORAL, KELVINE BALINGBING
309 MORENO, KRISMAE PANTE
 310 MUKAY, PERCY JANE PALICAS
 311 NACIONALES, KARLA MAE CALAIS
312 NADAL, PATRICK DACUT
313 NANGKIL, PATRICK JAY LIWAYAN
 314 NAPILOT, ELOISA CASTRO
 315 NARES, GENE LOYD MUSA
316 NATUYAG, MARLENE AIDON
317 NAVAL, DAVID CARLOS CORDIAL
 318 NAVERA, JAN ANGELO LORICO
 319 NEPOMUCENO, MART TRUGILLO
320 NICER, DEVERLYN LAJOLA
321 NIEBRES, JUN RIVERA
322 NIEVES, GEORGIA MARIE SOCO
323 NISHINO, NORIKO SUILAN
324 NOBLEZA, ALJHUN OBINA
325 NOVELOSO, DARIEL FRANZ POBLETE
326 NUÑEZ, ROSHELLE ANNE IMPERIAL
327 OJALES, JARYD JOHN GALLANO
328 OLIVAR, FRITZ RHAEM MALINAO
329 ORENDAIN, ELVANIE JOHN ORTIGA
 330 ORLANES, ELAIZA GRACE GERRA
 331 ORTIZ, JERUSALEM DAQUIGAN
332 PABELONIA, WENDYLL CASINAS
333 PACHECO, CHRISTIAN KEN RONQUILLO
 334 PADAYHAG, ALFREN JEAN TAUTO-AN
 335 PADER, JUDY ANN TOLENTINO
336 PAGUEL, JEROME PATRICIO
337 PAHAC, IAN VAL DORIA
 338 PALULAY, IAN JAMES PARIENTE
 339 PAMISA, MARYDEL PACAPAT
340 PANYAG, KENNETH ALLEN BAYONGASAN
341 PASCUA, JAY-R PEDRO
 342 PASCUA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SIBAL
 343 PASCUAL, ANTONIO III REYES
344 PASCUAL, PANJU EZEKIEL ABALOS
345 PATERNO, JAYLYN LACSON
346 PAULLO, SHERYL ANDIG
347 PAUS, ELIAS JR BUCAHAN
348 PAVO, JAMIE PAZ
349 PAYLANGCO, JOHN DAVE CHATTO
 350 PAYORAN, JOHN ALDRIN QUILO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 9 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 PELOVELLO, ETHEL KATE DANGPALIW
352 PENGLA, JAY CALUBANDI
353 PEREGRINO, EDGAR ALLAN CAINGLES
 354 PEREZ, LADY LYN MANIGOS
 355 PETILO, OLIVER MELLINA
356 PINKIHAN, GRACELYN GUMAWI
357 PLASABAS, MARTIN LAURENCE GARCIA
 358 PLAZA, TRICIA UAYAN
 359 PONTEJOS, RICHEL CLORIBEL
360 PONTERAS, FELMARIE JOY ROZAL
361 PREÑA, HAROLD PIOLINO
 362 QUIJADA, MARY ANN LIGCUBAN
 363 QUITORIANO, JOHN CLIFFORD LIBERATO
364 RAMORAN, SHIERA MAE RAMIREZ
365 RAMOS, MARGELYN BAYLON
 366 RAMOS, MARK JACINTO MALLANAO
 367 RASTICA, ANNE JUANITEZ
368 RAÑA, JOHN MICHAELANGELO REYES
369 REAL, JOMARI ESTEBAN
 370 REDIANG, ABEGAIL ALMONTE
 371 REMORQUE, CALVIN REAL MIRAÑA
372 REVILLA, MATUSALEM II DAGURO
373 REYES, NATHANIEL MATUSALEM
374 REYES, ROMMAR JAIE MIRANDA
375 RIVERA, RUSSELL AGUILAR
376 ROSALES, LLOYD BEIEL ATIENZA
377 ROSINI, JEHIEL MARK DE VERA
378 RUBIO, JOHN NESTOR ESPINA
379 SAHAGUN, ALVIN DAMO
380 SAJOL, PATRICK ALLEN ROMERO
381 SALANGA, VINCE JUPERT MINIMO
382 SALAZAR, HANZ NORMAN NABONG
383 SALES, JERIC FAMOLARCANO
384 SALWAGAN, JESSICA DONGGAYAO
385 SAMBARANI, CAIDAR JR MADID
386 SANTIAGO, RONEL MANANGKIL
387 SARABOSING, CHARLES ANGELO PERONCE
388 SARDILLIO, LUCIO II DELA CRUZ
389 SARMIENTO, CESAR JR SOTO
390 SERONA, OMAR ROI IGAMIN
391 SERRANO, JEMIE PAREJA
392 SEVILLA, WENHOLENE PONGOS
393 SIALANA, JAN REOVEN SAJULLA
394 SICAT, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PABIA
395 SICAT, KEVIN ANTHONY PABIA
396 SUGUITAN, JOHN PATRICK CONCEPCION
397 SUMAGAYSAY, EFREN KYLE
398 SURBAN, ROBBIE KEITH TANDOG
399 TABILISMA, ERNESTO JR CERVANTES
400 TABOR, ALFA MAY JOY DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 10 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 TACUGUE, HAROLD COMPOC
 402 TAGUPA, RODIEL ANCOG
403 TALPLACIDO, KARL KEVIN DUNGCA
404 TAN, BEIGE ROBLES
405 TAN, STAR MELODY VELOSO
406 TANGINAN, DAISY ALEJANDRE
407 TANJING, JULHAVIER MUNDA
408 TATLONGHARI, CATHERINE ROSE AQUISAP
409 TE, HUMPY MESIONA
410 TEMPLADO, CANDICE DEBI TRELLIS SUPREMO
411 TENEDOR, RHEA DOMINIQUE NAVARRO
412 TIANCO, JOSE PAOLO BELANGEL
 413 TIGAO, RODELMAR LANGGA
 414 TOMINEZ, MELVER GLENN PAGADOR
415 TORAYNO, EDUARDO DACUP
416 TORREGOSA, IAN APA-AP
 417 TRENIANES, MIKE CANTONJOS
 418 TRINIDAD, FIDEL JR ADAZA
419 TUGUINAY, JOVANIE KIMMAYONG
420 TUMANGUIL, CHARMAGNE ANN FERNANDEZ
 421 UERA, MICHAEL ANGELO ABAYA
 422 UGAY, FAME MARY LONGAQUIT
423 UGMAD, DENN VERR CONEJOS
424 ULANDAY, PATRICK JOSHUA NUNAG
 425 ULSON, ABEL NIÑO MANGUILIMOTAN
 426 UNILONGO, JUN MARANDANTE
427 URBANO, KARL WILLIAM AQUINO
428 VALDEZ, DOMINIQUE FAITH ANG
429 VALDEZ, ERVIN OCAMPO
430 VALENCIA, RALPH PAOLO BACARRA
431 VALINO, RICHELLE CRUZ
432 VALLO, JOHN CARLO SORIANO
 433 VASQUEZ, ADRIANN BACULPO
 434 VELOSO, JUAN MIGUEL VICENTE
435 VERANO, JEREMIE SAMEJON
436 VIERNES, VIVEN VITA
 437 VIJANDRE, MARGIE MAE BUENAVENTURA
 438 VILLA, RAMON ORACION
439 VILLALBA, LOIS ISIAH JASHLEY OLIVO
440 VILLAMOR, GAMALIEL DAVEX HERNANDEZ
441 VILLANUEVA, JOSZEF ALLAIN NACIONAL
442 VILLANUEVA, OLIVE GRACE TABIEROS
443 VILLANUEVA, ROI VINCENT CALAGOS
444 VILLARUEL, ABIGAIL ALAQUIN
445 VITUALLA, WENREY LAURON
446 VIZCARRA, HAROLD PASCUA
447 VIÑAS, MARCOS MADRIGALEJO
448 VIÑAS, MARY JOYCE ANN REMONDAVIA
449 WADWACHAN, JOVEN CAVALIDA
450 ZAMORA, NELIA PAMELA SELMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2018 Page: 11 of 11
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 ZAPANTA, MA ALEXA LYNNE MAGLANA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 OCTOBER 29, 2018
 Recommending Approval:
 (Original signed)
 EPIFANIO D. LOPEZ
 Chairman
 Board of Geodetic Engineering
 APPROVED:
 (Original signed)
 TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.
 Chairman

No comments:

Post a Comment